CricketArchive

Australia Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Johnson (Launceston Club)
Johnson (Western Club)
Johnson (Bendigo)
Johnson (Ballarat)
Johnson (Newcastle)
Johnson (Wollongong)
Johnson (New South Wales)
Johnson (Hawkesbury)
Johnson (Newcastle)
Johnson (Westbury)
Johnson (Launceston)
Johnson (Joondalup)
Johnson (Sale)
Johnson (Preston)
Johnson (Coburg)
A Johnson (Murray-Goulburn)
A Johnson (Victoria Country)
A Johnson (South Australia Under-17s Women)
A Johnson (Western New South Wales Under-19s)
A Johnson (Hawkesbury)
A Johnson (Crookwell, Echuca, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A Johnson (University of New South Wales)
A Johnson (Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women)
AE Johnson (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
AH Johnson (Australians)
AM Johnson (North)
B Johnson (Australian Capital Territory Women)
B Johnson (Tasmania)
BA Johnson (South Australia)
C Johnson (Hunter River)
C Johnson (Monaro Cricket Association, Mosman)
C Johnson (Melbourne University)
C Johnson (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
C Johnson (Northcote)
CG Johnson (North Melbourne)
CJ Johnson (Northern Territory Under-17s)
CT Johnson (South)
D Johnson (umpire)
D Johnson (Northcote)
DA Johnson (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
DL Johnson (Auburn, Parramatta)
E Johnson (North Melbourne, Victoria Country)
EA Johnson (South Australia)
F Johnson (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
FB Johnson (New South Wales)
G Johnson (Kookaburras)
GL Johnson (scorer)
H Johnson (Newcastle)
I Johnson (New South Wales Far North Coast)
IC Johnson (Essendon)
IL Johnson (Mackay)
IWG Johnson (Australia, Victoria)
J Johnson (umpire)
J Johnson (New South Wales Under-19s)
J Johnson (Newcastle, Newcastle Colts)
J Johnson (Lismore)
J Johnson (Sydney South)
J Johnson (Perth)
J Johnson (Nevilles and Cecils)
J Johnson (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
J Johnson jun (Tamworth)
J Johnson sen (Tamworth)
JJ Johnson (Gawler)
JP Johnson (Single)
JW Johnson (St Annes)
K Johnson (Nevilles and Cecils)
KE Johnson (Queensland Country, South Queensland, St James's Montefiore)
KF Johnson (Carlton)
L Johnson (umpire)
L Johnson (St Annes)
LJ Johnson (Australia, Queensland)
LW Johnson (umpire)
M Johnson (Western Australia Women)
M Johnson (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
M Johnson (Queensland Under-16s)
M Johnson (Leongatha Cricket Association)
M Johnson (Northern District, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
M Johnson (Barossa)
MA Johnson (Western Australia, Worcestershire)
MA Johnson (Western Australia Country)
MA Johnson (Collingwood, Victoria Under-19s)
MA Johnson (Tasmania A)
MB Johnson (South Australia Country)
MD Johnson (Northcote, Victoria Under-17s)
MG Johnson (Australia, Kings XI Punjab, Mumbai Indians, Queensland, Western Australia)
MI Johnson (Swan Hill)
MR Johnson (New South Wales Country)
MW Johnson (Australian Capital Territory)
N Johnson (Northern New South Wales)
N Johnson (New South Wales Far North Coast)
ND Johnson (scorer)
NR Johnson (Frankston Peninsula)
NW Johnson (New South Wales Colts)
P Johnson (Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Under-21s)
R Johnson (South Australia Country)
R Johnson (University)
R Johnson (Barossa)
R Johnson (North)
R Johnson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
R Johnson (Richmond)
R Johnson jun (Hillston)
R Johnson sen (Hillston)
RA Johnson (South Australia Country)
RA Johnson (umpire)
S Johnson (Victoria Country)
S Johnson (South Australia Women)
S Johnson (Mornington Peninsula)
S Johnson (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
S Johnson (umpire)
SH Johnson (South Australia Under-19s)
SJ Johnson (Cumbria Women, Queensland Women)
SM Johnson (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
T Johnson (scorer)
T Johnson (Western Australia Country)
T Johnson (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
T Johnson (North West Coast)
T Johnson (New South Wales Under-19s, Penrith)
T Johnson (Coburg)
V Johnson (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
VJ Johnson (scorer)
W Johnson (Murray-Goulburn, Victoria Country)
W Johnson (New South Wales Far North Coast)
W Johnson (Echuca)
W Johnson (South Launceston, Tasmania Under-17s)
W Johnson (North Melbourne)
W Johnson (St Kilda)
WJ Johnson (Victoria)
WM Johnson (Maryborough)
Johnston (New England)
Johnston (Claremont-Nedlands)
A Johnston (scorer)
A Johnston (umpire)
A Johnston (Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
A Johnston (Hunter Valley)
A Johnston (New South Wales South West Zone)
A Johnston (Illawarra)
A Johnston (Prahran)
AE Johnston (New South Wales)
AH Johnston (Melbourne)
AJ Johnston (umpire)
AS Johnston (Richmond)
B Johnston (Warringah)
B Johnston (Tasmania)
C Johnston (Australian Old Collegians, Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country)
C Johnston (Western Australia Country)
C Johnston (St George)
C Johnston (Dynnyrne)
C Johnston (Victoria Cricket Association Colts)
CA Johnston (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
CA Johnston (Northern New South Wales)
CJ Johnston (Cricket Contacts Australian XI)
CW Johnston (New South Wales)
D Johnston (umpire)
D Johnston (Victoria Country)
D Johnston (South)
D Johnston (Glenorchy)
DA Johnston (South Australia)
DA Johnston (Melbourne, Victoria Institute of Sport)
DAH Johnston (New South Wales)
DT Johnston (Ireland, New South Wales)
E Johnston (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
FB Johnston (New South Wales)
FK Johnston (umpire)
G Johnston (North)
GC Johnston (Essendon, North Melbourne)
J Johnston (Bundalaguah)
J Johnston (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Johnston (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
KS Johnston (Sunshine Coast Gympie)
L Johnston (Australia Women)
M Johnston (Australian Capital Territory Women)
M Johnston (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
MJ Johnston (Adelaide Strikers, Hobart Hurricanes, Tasmania, Western Australia)
MS Johnston (South Australia Country)
MW Johnston (Australia Under-19s, Claremont-Nedlands, Essex Second XI, Western Australia, Western Australia Academy, Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s)
N Johnston (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women, New South Wales Schools Women)
N Johnston (Leongatha Cricket Association)
N Johnston (Tasmania Colts)
ND Johnston (scorer)
P Johnston (umpire)
P Johnston (Southport Labrador)
PN Johnston (South Melbourne)
R Johnston (South Queensland)
R Johnston (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
RC Johnston (South Australia Country)
RG Johnston (Sydney University)
RG Johnston (University)
RH Johnston (North Melbourne)
S Johnston (Tuart Hill)
SM Johnston (Sunshine Coast Gympie)
T Johnston (North Sydney)
T Johnston (Warringah)
W Johnston (Melbourne Juniors, Port Melbourne)
W Johnston (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
W Johnston (Queensland Under-23s)
W Johnston (Brighton)
WA Johnston (Australia, Victoria)
Johnstone (Hawkesbury)
Johnstone (Keilor)
A Johnstone (Moe)
A Johnstone (Old Cranbrookians)
A Johnstone (South Australia)
AC Johnstone (South Melbourne)
AC Johnstone (Dandenong, Hawthorn-Monash University, Prahran)
AH Johnstone (Victoria)
C Johnstone (South Australia Women)
D Johnstone (umpire)
DM Johnstone (Melbourne, St Kilda)
G Johnstone (Collingwood)
J Johnstone (Combined Services)
J Johnstone (Albury and Border Associations)
M Johnstone (Tooleybuc)
M Johnstone (umpire)
MJ Johnstone (Essendon)
NR Johnstone (umpire)
R Johnstone (Western Districts of Victoria)
RG Johnstone (Victoria)
SH Johnstone (Northern Territory)
W Johnstone (Geelong)
WR Johnstone (Queensland Colts)
B Joice (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
PA Joiner (Collingwood, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
J Joliffe (South Esk)
MH Jolliffe (Australian Capital Territory)
N Jolliffe (Riverina)
HB Jolly (South Australia)
PF Jolly (HBS, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
T Jolly (New South Wales)
Jonas (Broken Hill)
Jonas (Orange)
B Jonas (North Sydney, Wallsend)
JL Jonassen (Australia Women, Queensland Women)
Jones
Jones (Victoria Country Women)
Jones (Perth)
Jones (Bowral)
Jones (Singleton)
Jones (Maryborough)
Jones (Bourke)
Jones (New England)
Jones (Southern New South Wales B)
Jones (Dunolly)
Jones (Subiaco-Floreat)
Jones (North Australian Club)
A Jones (Wimmera Combined Zone)
A Jones (New South Wales Country)
A Jones (scorer)
A Jones (Western Australia Country)
A Jones (New South Wales Schools)
A Jones (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
A Jones (Gympie)
A Jones (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
A Jones (Moss Vale)
A Jones (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
A Jones (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
A Jones (Queensland Under-15s Women)
A Jones (Kingston Saints)
A Jones (umpire)
A Jones (Caulfield)
AC Jones (umpire)
AC Jones (University of New South Wales)
AD Jones (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Second XI)
AD Jones (Camberwell Magpies)
AE Jones (Carlton, Richmond)
AG Jones (umpire)
AH Jones (Queensland)
AJ Jones (Hawthorn-Monash University)
AL Jones (Combined Services)
AM Jones (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
AP Jones (St Kilda)
AR Jones (Queensland)
AR Jones (Western Australia Country)
AR Jones (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
B Jones (Tasmania)
B Jones (New South Wales Under-17s)
B Jones (New South Wales Country Colts)
B Jones (umpire)
B Jones (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
B Jones (Australian Capital Territory)
B Jones (umpire)
B Jones (George Town)
B Jones (Australian Country XI)
B Jones (Pennant Hills)
B Jones (University)
B Jones (umpire)
BC Jones (Gippsland)
BD Jones (University, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
BF Jones (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
BJ Jones (North, Tasmania Colts)
BJ Jones (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
BK Jones (Carlton)
BL Jones (Sale)
C Jones (Western Australia Under-17s)
C Jones (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Jones (Sydney Metropolitan)
C Jones (umpire)
C Jones (umpire)
C Jones (Sydney University)
C Jones (Collingwood)
CA Jones (Wanneroo)
CE Jones (Fitzroy, Hawksburn, Prahran)
CF Jones (Victoria)
CJ Jones (Prahran)
CJ Jones (Essendon)
CM Jones (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country Colts, St George)
CO Jones (umpire)
CS Jones (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
D Jones (umpire)
D Jones (Western Australia Country)
D Jones (umpire)
D Jones (Northern Territory)
DA Jones (Melbourne)
DC Jones (North Melbourne)
DC Jones (umpire)
DG Jones (South)
DM Jones (Australia, Derbyshire, Durham, Victoria)
DM Jones (Waverley)
DP Jones (Newcastle City)
E Jones (Australia, South Australia, Western Australia)
E Jones (Junee and District Women)
E Jones (Tasmania Women)
E Jones (Goldfields)
E Jones (Australian Capital Territory)
E Jones (South Australia Under-15s Women)
E Jones (umpire)
EG Jones (Ringwood)
EW Jones (umpire)
FC Jones (Lithgow)
FD Jones (New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales, Western New South Wales)
FN Jones (PA McAlister's XI)
G Jones (umpire)
G Jones (umpire)
G Jones (Western Australia Country)
G Jones (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
G Jones (umpire)
G Jones (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
G Jones (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
G Jones (umpire)
GI Jones (Richmond)
GR Jones (umpire)
H Jones (New South Wales Second XI)
HA Jones (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
HE Jones (North Melbourne)
HG Jones (North)
HH Jones (South)
HL Jones (Limestone Cricket Club)
HR Jones (Queensland Under-17s)
HT Jones (scorer)
I Jones (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
IG Jones (umpire)
IG Jones (Footscray)
IHW Jones (Melbourne)
J Jones (umpire)
J Jones (North, North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
J Jones (Western New South Wales)
J Jones (Camden)
J Jones (St Kilda)
JA Jones (South Melbourne)
JC Jones (North)
JC Jones (University)
JJ Jones (Camden)
JR Jones (Western Australia)
K Jones (Western Australia Women)
K Jones (Australia House)
K Jones (Tasmania Women)
K Jones (Victoria Blue Under-17s Women)
KJ Jones (umpire)
L Jones (Tasmania Women)
L Jones (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
L Jones (Illawarra)
L Jones (Bentleigh)
L Jones (Warringah)
L Jones (St Annes)
LM Jones (Ringwood)
M Jones (Australia Women, Surrey Women, Tasmania Women, Victoria Women)
M Jones (Australia Women)
M Jones (South Brisbane Under-19s)
M Jones (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
M Jones (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
M Jones (Queensland)
M Jones (South Launceston)
M Jones (Coomera Hope Island)
M Jones (Greenvale)
M Jones (umpire)
MD Jones (Essendon)
MG Jones (Tasmania, Tasmania A, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Tasmania Under-23s)
MJ Jones (scorer)
MJ Jones (Lindfield)
ML Jones (North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s)
MP Jones (umpire)
MR Jones (Northern District)
MR Jones (Whitfords)
MR Jones (New South Wales)
MS Jones (South Melbourne)
N Jones (Western Australia Country)
N Jones (Stratford)
N Jones (Western Australia Under-17s)
N Jones (Caulfield)
N Jones (umpire)
N Jones (South Melbourne)
N Jones (South Melbourne)
NM Jones (Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country Under-21s)
NR Jones (New South Wales)
NRH Jones (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
P Jones (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
P Jones (Wanderers)
P Jones (Western Australia Country)
P Jones (New South Wales)
P Jones (Essendon)
P Jones (Carlton)
P Jones (Northcote)
PD Jones (Ringwood)
PL Jones (Western Australia Country)
PR Jones (Carlton)
R Jones (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
R Jones (scorer)
R Jones (Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-19s)
R Jones (South Australia Women)
R Jones (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
R Jones (Australian Cricket Academy)
R Jones (New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan)
R Jones (New Town)
R Jones (Fitzroy, Victoria Second XI)
R Jones (Tasmania Under-19s)
R Jones (umpire)
R Jones (Goulburn)
R Jones (Riverina)
R Jones (Camden)
R Jones (South Launceston)
R Jones (High Wycombe)
R Jones (Ashwood)
R Jones (Carlton)
RA Jones (New South Wales)
RG Jones (Royal Australian Air Force)
RN Jones (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RS Jones (Empire XI)
RT Jones (South Melbourne)
S Jones (New South Wales)
S Jones (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
S Jones (Scarborough, Western Australia Under-16s)
S Jones (Sheffield)
S Jones (Launceston)
S Jones (St George)
S Jones (Westminster College)
SA Jones (Western Australia)
SM Jones (Footscray Edgewater, Footscray-Victoria University, Prahran, Victoria, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
SM Jones (Ringwood)
SP Jones (Auckland, Australia, New South Wales, Queensland)
T Jones (South Queensland Under-21s)
T Jones (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
T Jones (St Mary's Tyntynder)
T Jones (Yarraville)
TN Jones (St Kilda)
U Jones (Newcastle Women)
V Jones (Midland-Guildford)
V Jones (South Melbourne)
VC Jones (Western Australia)
W Jones (Victoria Country)
W Jones (Hawkesbury)
W Jones (North Melbourne)
WG Jones (South Australia)
WH Jones (North Melbourne)
A Jones-Deakin (Metropolitan Team)
TL Joraslafsky (Bletchley Town, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s)
Jordan (Benalla)
A Jordan (umpire)
FS Jordan (New South Wales)
GE Jordan (New South Wales)
GL Jordan (Victoria)
PA Jordan (Applecross)
R Jordan (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
W Jordan (Northcote)
BG Jordison (South Brisbane, South Queensland Colts, Sunshine Coast Gympie)
R Jordon (New South Wales Southern Zone)
RC Jordon (Victoria)
B Jorgensen (Camberwell)
E Jorgensen (East Melbourne, University, Victoria Colts)
K Jorgensen (Camberwell)
L Jorgensen (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
TL Joroslafsky (South Australia Under-23s)
NJD Jorre (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
A Jose (North Geelong)
AD Jose (Free Foresters, Kent, Oxford University, South Australia)
BM Jose (High Wycombe, Midland-Guildford)
GE Jose (South Australia)
IB Jose (South Australia Colts, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Jose (Bendigo)
W Jose (Maryborough)
WO Jose (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
BR Joseland (Victoria)
CS Joseph (Prahran, South Melbourne, Victoria Under-16s)
DA Joseph (Prahran)
JP Joseph (New South Wales)
R Joseph (Victoria Country)
RF Joseph (umpire)
Josephs (Carlton)
LA Josephs (Melbourne)
PR Josephson (Melbourne)
GC Joshua (umpire)
GA Joslin (Australian Schoolboys, Footscray, St Kilda, Victoria Colts)
JA Joslin (Camberwell Magpies, Footscray Edgewater)
LR Joslin (Australia, Victoria)
D Joss (Port Melbourne)
SL Josselyn (Australian Juniors, Southern New South Wales, Wagga Wagga)
Joubert (Oxley College)
Joyce
BA Joyce (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Youth)
C Joyce (Australian Capital Territory)
D Joyce (Eastern Suburbs)
HW Joyce (Collingwood, Richmond)
J Joyce (Northern New South Wales)
J Joyce (North Melbourne)
L Joyce (Sutherland)
RE Joyce (Queensland)
S Joyce (Collingwood, Northcote)
WB Joyce (Mackay)
WJ Joyce (umpire)
S Joyner (Carlton)
W Joyner (Fitzroy)
WGP Joyner (South Australia)
HK Joynt (Western Australia)
WJE Joynt (South Melbourne)
PI Jubber (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
Juckes (Gippsland)
HJ Juckes (Williamstown)
TC Juckes (East Melbourne, Williamstown)
A Judd (South Australia Women)
CP Judd (North Melbourne)
J Judd (Scarborough)
JR Judd (Australia Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Sandgate-Redcliffe)
J Jude (Nepean)
MB Jude (Australia Women, International XI Women, South Australia Women)
T Juhasz (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
Julian (Cootamundra)
AJ Julian (Georges River)
AJ Julian (New South Wales)
BP Julian (Australia, Surrey, Western Australia)
J Julian (Yass)
A Julien (New South Wales Under-19s Women)
WC Juliff (umpire)
E Juliffe (Yorke's Peninsula)
S Julin (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
J Julius (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
HE Juneja (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
T Jungner (Barossa)
Junior (Bohemians)
M Junk (New South Wales Country)
Junke (Bendigo)
LJ Junor (Victoria)
RJ Junor (Victoria)
R Jurangpathy (Bedford Morley)
I Jurcic (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
D Jurd (New South Wales North West Zone)
J Jurd (New South Wales Junior Union)
J Jurecky (Rostrevor Old Collegians)
SJ Jurgensen (Queensland, Sussex Cricket Board, Tasmania, Western Australia)
P Jurgenstein (Victoria White Deaf)
DM Juriansz (Richmond)
J Jury (Ocean Ridge)
JW Jury (Richmond)
L Jury (Australian Capital Territory)
C Just (University)
FP Just (Geelong, University, Victoria Country)
L Just (Keilor)
LM Just (Queensland)
M Justice (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
GA Justin (South Australia Country)
K Justus (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
G Juul (Manly-Warringah)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive