CricketArchive

Australia Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Kaarsberg (Southport Labrador)
J Kaatz (Queensland Women)
SS Kabel (Valley)
G Kable (Bathurst)
MR Kaczmarowski (Queensland Country Colts, Western Australia Country)
CJ Kaddatz (New Brighton)
TJ Kaddatz (Queensland Colts)
T Kafoa (Tasmania Women)
LW Kahler (Queensland)
LW Kahler (South Brisbane)
A Kahn (Reds Cricket Club)
S Kahn (umpire)
T Kahn (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
Kain (Benalla)
L Kain (umpire)
T Kaine (Monaro Cricket Association)
EJ Kakoschke (South Australia Country)
A Kale (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
C Kale (Sydney Metropolitan)
A Kalieske (Barossa)
Kalleske (Willetton)
PA Kalleske (Willetton)
PA Kalleske (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
G Kalra (Swingers)
IK Kalubovila (Youlden Parkville)
S Kalyanaraman (Leopold)
RM Kalz (Essendon)
H Kamboj (Kensington)
M Kaminski (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
I Kamkulma (Pint Gold Under-17s)
T Kammholz (South Queensland)
MH Kamp (Queensland Country)
T Kampe (Tamworth City United)
A Kamphuis (Tasmania Under-19s Women, Tasmania Women)
R Kampmann (umpire)
C Kanda (Sale City)
S Kandage (Airport West St Christophers)
M Kandara (umpire)
JD Kandiah (Mount Lawley)
RK Kandiah (Bedford Morley)
C Kane (Victoria Junior Women)
JD Kangur (Australia Schools)
JJ Kangur (umpire)
JC Kanis (South Melbourne)
B Kanizay (Clarence)
BE Kann (Fitzroy)
EW Kann (Darling Downs, Toowoomba)
NE Kann (Fitzroy)
S Kannangara (Chelsea)
A Kapa (umpire)
A Kapel (Joondalup)
K Kapinkoff (Subiaco-Floreat, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-19s)
G Kapoor (Hawthorn-Monash University)
J Kappeler (Glenorchy)
RG Kappler (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
M Karadada (Western Australia Women)
EN Karageorgiou (Hawthorn-Monash University, Melbourne University)
A Karam (Parramatta)
SG Karam (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Parramatta, UTS-Balmain)
J Karamoshou (Victoria Under-15s Women)
KA Karan (scorer)
Karandeep Singh (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
A Karanicolas (Fitzroy)
G Karanicolas (Carlton, St Kilda)
C Karantz (Petersham)
C Karanz (Petersham)
E Karastanovic (Kingsville Baptists)
S Karasz (Victoria Women)
B Kari (Canning Districts)
JM Karl (Bundaberg)
BP Karmakar (University of New South Wales President's XI)
S Karpinnen (South Perth)
K Karpony (South Australia)
SJ Karppinen (Australian Capital Territory, Western Australia)
M Karrow (scorer)
NS Kartas (South Australia Under-17s)
V Karthik (University of Wollongong)
RM Karunaratne (Aberfeldie)
MS Kasprowicz (Australia, Essex, Glamorgan, Leicestershire, Queensland)
T Kassis (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
F Kasteni (Northern Territory)
A Kastrappis (Adelaide Rockets)
C Kat (Mirboo North)
J Katakasi (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Kathryn (scorer)
Katich (Midland-Guildford)
SM Katich (Australia, Derbyshire, Durham, Duronto Rajshahi, Hampshire, Kings XI Punjab, Lancashire, New South Wales, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia, Yorkshire)
AR Katsaros (Pulteney Old Scholars)
C Katt (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
M Katzakis (New South Wales Deaf)
A Kaul (Parramatta Third XI)
WB Kaus (Royal Australian Air Force)
L Kausman (Carlton)
Kavanagh (umpire)
C Kavanagh (Lindfield)
E Kavanagh (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
GB Kavanagh (Wyong)
J Kavanagh (umpire)
K Kavanagh (umpire)
MJ Kavanagh (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
R Kavanagh (New South Wales Under-16s)
T Kavanagh (Australian Capital Territory Women)
TE Kavanagh (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women)
D Kave (Maccabi Ajax)
Kay (Stawell)
Kay (Fancy Dans)
R Kay (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
S Kay (Riverina)
S Kay (Palm Beach Currumbin)
V Kay (New Town)
VG Kay (Tasmania Second XI)
WM Kay (Queensland)
Kaye (Candelo)
J Kaye (Tasmania Under-17s)
M Kaye (Royal Australian Navy)
M Kaye (Australian Services Cricket Association President's XI)
TJ Kaye (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
Kaynor (Bendigo)
Kayser (Cootamundra)
Kayson (Cootamundra)
B Kaysor (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
J Kazaglis (Sydney University)
J Kazaglis (Sydney University Third XI)
A Kazime (Strathfield)
CJ Keady (Northcote, Victoria Country)
N Keals (Australian Capital Territory Women, Western Australia Women)
DF Keam (Wurruk)
NB Keam (Tamworth City United)
J Kean (Defence Department)
D Keane (Victoria Country)
FGC Keane (University)
P Keane (scorer)
T Keane (Fitzroy)
R Kear (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
R Kear (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
AD Kearney (St Kilda, University)
C Kearney (umpire)
CJ Kearney (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts, Western New South Wales)
DJ Kearney (Sydney University)
EM Kearney (Melbourne Stars Women, Victoria Women)
F Kearney (Tasmania Women, Victoria Women)
F Kearney (Victoria Women)
KJ Kearney (Fitzroy)
T Kearney (Grovedale)
T Kearney (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
B Kearns (Traralgon and District)
J Kearns (New South Wales Women)
J Kearns (Northcote)
K Kearns (Clarence River Association)
P Kearns (Churchill)
H Kearsley (Balmain)
L Kearsley (Balmain)
N Kearton (Merewether Invitation XI)
Keast (Castlemaine)
A Keath (Sydney University)
AR Keath (South Australia Under-23s)
AR Keath (Melbourne Stars, Victoria)
J Keath (Crusaders)
Keating (Glen Innes)
C Keating (Redlands)
CW Keating (Richmond)
CW Keating (Richmond)
FJ Keating (Collingwood)
GI Keating (Queensland University)
JL Keating (Victoria)
JS Keating (Essendon)
MJ Keating (Collingwood)
R Keating (North)
S Keating (North Queensland Colts)
WA Keavney (South Melbourne)
A Keay (Bassendean)
R Keay (Aberdeenshire, Perth, Perthshire)
A Keays (Northcote)
CLM Keblé (Frankston Peninsula, Hawthorn-Waverley)
JS Keddie (Fitzroy, University, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
RM Keddie (Fitzroy, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
TM Keddie (scorer)
SN Keddy (Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s, South Brisbane Under-19s)
JJ Kedey (Westbury Shamrocks)
JJ Kedey (South Barwon)
JJ Kedey (Tasmania Cricket Association Select)
DJ Keding (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
J Kedwell (Royal Australian Navy)
R Kee (Preston)
Keech (Western Australia Public Schools)
Keegan (scorer)
R Keegan (Northcote)
TJ Keel (umpire)
TJ Keel (referee)
J Keelan (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
P Keelan-Glew
S Keeley (Tuart Hill)
B Keeling (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Keeling (Tasmania Colts)
S Keeling (New Town)
Keely (Maryborough)
A Keely (Australian Universities)
AT Keely (Melbourne University)
E Keen (New South Wales Women)
S Keen (Blacktown)
SJC Keen (Canterbury, New South Wales, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
Keenan (Stawell)
A Keenan (Victoria Under-17s Women)
B Keenan (Bentley)
J Keenan (Western Australia Women)
J Keenan (Coburg)
JC Keenan (umpire)
P Keenan (Griffith, Southern New South Wales)
Pat Keenan (Griffith)
Peter Keenan (Griffith)
PM Keenan (Perth)
Keene (HMS Wolverine Officers)
D Keene (Northern Suburbs)
P Keene (Strathfield)
BM Keens (Australian Capital Territory)
R Keep (Latrobe)
T Keep (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Tasmania Under-23s)
C Keerthisinghe (Leongatha Cricket Association)
JJ Keeshan (Prahran)
A Keeval (Orange)
A Keevers (umpire)
D Kefford (New South Wales XI)
B Kehoe (Queensland XI)
G Keighran (Sydney University)
J Keighran (Traralgon Cricket Association)
J Keighran (Churchill)
Z Keighran (Cricket Australia Under-17s XI)
LM Keightley (Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Warwickshire Women, Wiltshire Women)
MJ Keightley (Queensland Under-17s)
B Keilar (Melbourne University)
R Keiller (Perth)
H Keily (Cricket Without Borders Women)
D Keim (University Second XI)
LM Keir (Australian Cricket Society)
T Keirath (Sydney University)
A Keith (umpire)
G Keith (Victoria Country Cricket League Colts)
M Keith (Northern Territory Under-19s)
EH Kekwick (South Australia)
EC Kelaart (Australian Capital Territory)
GK Kelaart (Richmond)
ICG Kelaart (scorer)
M Kelaher (Petersham)
MD Kelaher (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
M Kelaher Did Nto Bat (Petersham)
WJ Keleher (Port Melbourne)
K Kell (Old Mentonians)
P Kell (New South Wales Great Public Schools, Sydney University)
P Kellaher (Young)
A Kelland (Rockhampton)
C Kellar (Northcote)
E Kellar (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport)
GJ Kellar (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley, Ringwood, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
M Kellar (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
J Kellaway (Returned Soldiers)
K Kellaway (Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association)
K Kellaway (Bracken Ridge)
P Kelleard (Sydney Central, Western Suburbs)
A Kelleher (umpire)
D Kelleher (Combined Services)
DJ Kelleher (Royal Australian Navy)
M Kelleher (St Kilda)
PJ Kelleher (North Beach)
R Kelleher (scorer)
MC Kellermann (St Kilda)
A Kellett (Australian Old Collegians)
AD Kellett (Camberwell Magpies, Essendon, Northop Hall, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s)
C Kellett (South Australia Country)
HB Kellett (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
B Kelleway (New South Wales Country)
C Kelleway (Australia, New South Wales)
Kelley
D Kelley (Fairfield, Fairfield-Liverpool)
DJ Kelley (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
Kellick (Hawkesbury)
CM Kellick (New South Wales)
J Kellick (New South Wales)
M Kelliher (Footscray Edgewater)
F Kellow (Collingwood)
E Kells (Ingle Farm District One)
J Kells (Alkupitja)
Kelly (Maryborough)
Kelly (Hawkesbury)
Kelly (Goulburn)
Kelly (Bowral)
Kelly (New England)
Kelly (umpire)
Kelly (St Kilda)
Kelly (North Sunshine)
A Kelly (Brisbane)
A Kelly (New South Wales Western Districts)
A Kelly (Yass)
A Kelly (Queensland Blind)
A Kelly (Scarborough Second XI)
A Kelly (Darwin)
AP Kelly (Western Australia Second XI)
AR Kelly (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts, South Brisbane)
B Kelly (Tasmania Under-19s)
B Kelly (Queensland Country Colts)
B Kelly (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
B Kelly (Footscray Edgewater)
B Kelly (Ingle Farm District One)
B Kelly (Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
BJ Kelly (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts)
BR Kelly (North Melbourne, Prahran)
C Kelly (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern New South Wales)
C Kelly (Tamworth)
C Kelly (Boisdale-Briagolong)
C Kelly (Torquay)
C Kelly (South Melbourne)
CG Kelly (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s)
D Kelly (New South Wales Under-16s)
D Kelly (Darwin)
D Kelly (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
D Kelly (scorer)
D Kelly (Macquarie University)
D Kelly (Pennant Hills)
D Kelly (Highton)
DJ Kelly (South Australia)
DP Kelly (Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
E Kelly (Maryborough)
E Kelly (umpire)
E Kelly (Sydney Juniors)
E Kelly (New Lambton)
E Kelly (Fremantle)
E Kelly (Queensland Under-18s Women)
E Kelly (South Melbourne)
EL Kelly (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
FJ Kelly (Royal Australian Air Force)
G Kelly (Western Australia Country)
G Kelly (South Australia Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
GJ Kelly (Toowoomba)
H Kelly (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
H Kelly (Fremantle)
H Kelly (New South Wales, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
H Kelly (Australian Indigenous Under-23s)
H Kelly (Tamworth)
H Kelly (TPW Tigers)
H Kelly (New South Wales Central Northern)
H Kelly (West Tamworth)
HED Kelly (St Kilda)
I Kelly (North Queensland Colts)
ID Kelly (Footscray)
IDC Kelly (Queensland)
J Kelly (Tasmania Under-17s)
J Kelly (Northern Territory Under-17s)
J Kelly (Balmain)
J Kelly (MA Noble's XI)
J Kelly (Airport West St Christophers)
J Kelly (Parramatta Third XI)
J Kelly (Collingwood, Northcote)
JJ Kelly (Australia, New South Wales)
JJ Kelly (Victoria)
JJ Kelly (Beenleigh-Logan)
JM Kelly (Maddington)
K Kelly (Yass)
K Kelly (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
KG Kelly (St Kilda)
L Kelly (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
L Kelly (Beenleigh-Logan)
L Kelly (Redlands)
LB Kelly (Doutta Stars)
LE Kelly (Australian Army Women, Australian Defence Force Women)
M Kelly (New South Wales North West Zone)
M Kelly (Gordon)
M Kelly (Newborough Bulldogs)
M Kelly (Newcastle City)
M Kelly (Scotch College, Perth)
M Kelly (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
M Kelly (Footscray Edgewater)
M Kelly (Gordon Third XI)
M Kelly (Claremont-Nedlands)
MO Kelly (Macquarie University)
OH Kelly (Western Australia)
P Kelly (Sydney Juniors)
P Kelly (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
P Kelly
P Kelly (Northcote)
PC Kelly (New South Wales, Western Australia)
R Kelly (South Australia Under-17s)
R Kelly (Northern Territory Under-19s)
R Kelly (Southern Tablelands)
R Kelly (N Bergin's Tasmanian XI)
R Kelly (Cootamundra)
R Kelly (Western Australia Incogniti)
RA Kelly (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RC Kelly (Western Australia)
RTB Kelly (Victoria)
S Kelly (Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s)
S Kelly (Yass)
S Kelly (Guild-St Marys)
S Kelly (Beenleigh-Logan)
S Kelly (Hawthorn-Monash University, Victoria)
S Kelly (Redlands)
SHB Kelly (Queanbeyan)
SW Kelly (Mount Lawley)
SW Kelly (Bentley)
TJD Kelly (Australia, Victoria)
TLK Kelly (umpire)
TP Kelly (South Australia, Western Australia)
TX Kelly (Essendon)
TX Kelly (Cricket Shepparton)
W Kelly (Airport West St Christophers)
W Kelly (Keilor)
W Kelly (North West Sydney Hurricanes)
W Kelly (Williamstown CYMS)
W Kelly (Carlton)
WH Kelly (Western Australia)
WLU Kelly (Victoria)
H Kelsall (Gippsland)
S Kelsall (Cheltenham)
AD Kelso (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Richmond, Scotch College, Melbourne, Victoria Colts)
D Kelso (Western Suburbs)
J Kelso (University)
KC Kelso (referee)
PM Kelso (umpire)
R Kelso (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
W Kelso (Northcote)
AJ Kelson (Richmond)
G Kelson (Grovedale)
M Kelson (Grovedale)
TRB Kelson (St Kilda)
H Kelton (North Eastern District of Victoria)
MD Kelton (South Australia)
K Kelty (umpire)
A Kemmery (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
A Kemmis (Lindfield)
Kemp (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Kemp (Williamstown)
Kemp (Narrandera)
AG Kemp (Carlton)
AR Kemp (Queensland)
BCE Kemp (South Australia, Victoria)
C Kemp (Toowoomba)
C Kemp (umpire)
CD Kemp (Prahran, University)
CH Kemp (Carlton)
DR Kemp (University)
G Kemp (umpire)
GK Kemp (Collingwood)
H Kemp (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
JG Kemp (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
JG Kemp (Wynnum-Manly)
LD Kemp (Victoria)
M Kemp (University)
M Kemp (Waverley)
R Kemp (Toowoomba)
S Kempster (Keilor Park)
M Kempston (New South Wales Western Zone)
T Kempton (Australia Cricket Board Indigenous)
Kendal (Orange)
Kendall (Geelong)
A Kendall (Shoalhaven)
A Kendall (South Melbourne)
G Kendall (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far West, Riverina)
JH Kendall (Australian Old Collegians, Westminster School)
KHD Kendall (Victoria)
MA Kendall (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport)
ND Kendall (University)
PK Kendall (Northcote, South Melbourne)
RJ Kendall (Australia Women, International XI Women, Western Australia Women)
T Kendall (Western Suburbs)
T Kendall (Western Suburbs)
TK Kendall (Australia, Tasmania, Victoria)
DR Kendrick (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
DR Kendrick (Adelaide Southern Districts)
K Kendrick (umpire)
J Keneally (Queensland Under-19s Women)
A Kenelley (South Australia Women)
Kenna (Bathurst)
D Kenna (Albury and Border Associations)
D Kenna (Glenorchy)
E Kenna (Bathurst)
GD Kenna (Albury)
L Kenna (Great Boulder)
J Kennan (Broadbeach Robina)
SB Kennard (Toowoomba)
J Kennare (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
S Kennaugh (Penrith)
CJ Kenneally (South Australia)
E Kenneally (Wagga Wagga)
Kennedy (Bendigo, Sandhurst)
Kennedy (South Melbourne)
Kennedy (Victoria Country Women)
Kennedy (Newcastle)
Kennedy (Armidale)
Kennedy (Goulburn)
Kennedy (Western Districts of Victoria)
Kennedy (Oxley College)
A Kennedy (Eastern Suburbs)
A Kennedy (South Australia Under-19s Women)
A Kennedy (Victoria Under-19s Women)
A Kennedy (South Melbourne)
C Kennedy (Sale City, Wurruk)
C Kennedy (Sale)
C Kennedy (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
C Kennedy (umpire)
D Kennedy (Royal Park and Brunswick)
D Kennedy (Scotch College, Melbourne)
DJ Kennedy (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
DJ Kennedy (Fremantle)
DW Kennedy (Footscray)
E Kennedy (Young)
E Kennedy (Carlton)
EP Kennedy (Essendon, North Melbourne, St Kilda)
EP Kennedy (Brighton)
G Kennedy (Ballarat, Hamilton)
G Kennedy (Melbourne Country Districts)
G Kennedy (Victoria)
G Kennedy (Shoalhaven)
GD Kennedy (umpire)
GJ Kennedy (Melbourne University)
H Kennedy (Bendigo)
H Kennedy (Old Scotch)
I Kennedy (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
I Kennedy (Latrobe)
I Kennedy (Brighton)
J Kennedy (Hunter Valley, Southern Tablelands)
J Kennedy (Gordon)
J Kennedy (Epping)
J Kennedy (Joondalup-Kinross)
J Kennedy (Prahran)
JA Kennedy (New South Wales Under-23s)
JA Kennedy (Carlton)
JJ Kennedy (Prahran)
K Kennedy (Rockingham-Mandurah)
KJ Kennedy (Collingwood)
L Kennedy (New South Wales Far West)
L Kennedy (Mordialloc)
LJ Kennedy (Essendon)
LW Kennedy (Frankston Peninsula)
M Kennedy (Geelong City)
M Kennedy (South Barwon)
P Kennedy (Shoalhaven)
T Kennedy (Southern Districts)
T Kennedy (Hoppers Crossing)
TS Kennedy (scorer)
W Kennedy (New South Wales Country)
X Kennedy (Swan Hill)
D Kennelly (Brighton Grammar School, Melbourne)
W Kennett (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Kenney (South Australia Women)
J Kenney (umpire)
H Kennon (scorer)
A Kenny (Victoria)
C Kenny (Victoria White Deaf)
F Kenny (South Melbourne)
H Kenny (Sale)
IP Kenny (South Australia Country)
J Kenny (Hampton)
J Kenny (Carlton)
JD Kenny (New South Wales)
MM Kenny (Melbourne)
P Kenny (Richmond River Districts)
P Kenny (Queensland Country Colts)
RJ Kenny (White Knights Baldivis)
S Kenny (Hampton)
T Kenny (North Queensland Under-19s)
T Kenny (Western Suburbs)
T Kenny (Western Suburbs)
V Kenny (Victoria Country)
WS Kenny (South Melbourne)
I Kensell (West Tamworth)
T Kensell (West Tamworth)
TW Kensell (New South Wales Country)
C Kensett (umpire)
BJ Kensey (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
RJ Kensey (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
J Kensit (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
Kent (Macquarie University)
Kent (Gosnells)
Kent (Eltham College, Melbourne)
A Kent (Tasmania Country)
A Kent (South)
AJ Kent (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Emerging Players, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
B Kent (Willetton, Willetton Second XI)
C Kent (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
CC Kent (Brighton)
CN Kent (Northern Suburbs)
ER Kent (umpire)
G Kent (Joondalup-Kinross)
J Kent (Greenvale)
JM Kent (Lane Cove White)
M Kent (Greenvale)
M Kent (Australian Capital Territory Blind)
M Kent (Sydney Third XI)
MD Kent (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
MF Kent (Australia, Queensland)
N Kent (umpire)
W Kent (Gympie)
G Kentish (Clarence River Association)
L Kentish (Victoria Country, Victoria Under-17s)
L Kentish (Geelong)
L Kentish (St Josephs)
J Kentwell (North Sydney)
JS Kentwell (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
K Ken Wong (Balmain)
SJ Kenworthy (Parkdale United)
B Kenyon (New South Wales Cricket Association)
PA Kenyon (Prahran)
SR Kenyon (Toowoomba)
Keogh (Gippsland)
Keogh (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
B Keogh (St Kilda)
BR Keogh (Prahran, South Melbourne, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
C Keogh (Eastern Suburbs)
C Keogh (Willetton)
CW Keogh (Melville, Northcote, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
EJ Keogh (Western Australia)
FL Keogh (St Kilda)
FL Keogh (St Kilda)
GJ Keogh (St Kilda)
GJ Keogh (St Kilda)
LJ Keogh (Ballarat, Richmond, St Kilda, Victoria)
RI Keogh (Western Suburbs)
N Keoh (Denton St Lawrence, South Perth)
CH Keon-Cohen (University)
P Keough (Newcastle)
TJ Keppell
D Kerber (South Australia Under-17s)
SL Kerber (Monash Tigers, Victoria Under-19s)
B Kerdavid (Dubbo, New South Wales Far West)
G Kerin (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
JK Kerin (South Australia Country)
A Kermode (Lancashire, London County, New South Wales)
CB Kermode (Australian Capital Territory)
EC Kermode (St Kilda)
P Kermode (Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Under-19s)
WA Kermode (South)
DW Kernaghan (Swan Valley)
J Kernahan (South Australia Country)
Kerr (Bendigo)
Kerr (Bendigo)
Kerr (New South Wales Western Districts)
A Kerr (South Melbourne)
AJ Kerr (Victoria)
BR Kerr (Essendon)
CR Kerr (Western Australia Country)
DR Kerr (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
E Kerr (Wesley College, Melbourne)
EAD Kerr (Victoria)
FR Kerr (Ballarat)
FR Kerr (University)
G Kerr (Australian Universities)
GS Kerr (Llandudno, Norwich, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
GS Kerr (University of Tasmania)
H Kerr (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
H Kerr (Bradman Foundation)
H Kerr (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
H Kerr (Queensland Under-17s)
H Kerr (Sydney University)
J Kerr (umpire)
J Kerr (Victoria Country)
J Kerr (Goulburn)
J Kerr (Lindfield)
J Kerr (Wynnum-Manly)
J Kerr (Northern District)
L Kerr (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
M Kerr (Horsham)
M Kerr (Sunshine Coast)
M Kerr (Toombul)
M Kerr (Reds Cricket Club)
MA Kerr (Mackay)
P Kerr (Mosman)
R Kerr (Queensland Cricket Club President's XI)
RB Kerr (Australia, Queensland)
SJ Kerr (Carlton)
W Kerr (umpire)
Kerridge (Bourke)
Kerrin (Northern Territory)
A Kerrison (Riverside)
L Kerrison (Southern Monaro)
MJ Kerrison (Riverside)
R Kerrison (umpire)
T Kerr-Sheppard (Melville)
T Kerr-Sheppard (Melville Cricket Association)
J Kerry (Ex Students Cricket Club)
T Kerry (Keilor)
AP Kersey (scorer)
J Kersey (Redlands)
E Kershaw (Melbourne Renegades Women, Victoria Women)
J Kershaw (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan, Western New South Wales)
J Kershaw (Western)
J Kershaw (Sydney University)
JT Kershaw (New South Wales Country)
A Kershler (Parramatta)
AJ Kershler (New South Wales)
AJ Kershler (Hawkesbury Third XI)
K Kersnovske (Valley)
KG Kersnovske (Queensland Academy of Sport, Roe Green)
J Kersten (Northern Territory Under-16s)
K Kerton (Christ Church Grammar School, Perth)
A Kervezee (Newcastle)
CE Kerville (Carlton, Essendon)
DAR Kerville (Carlton)
J Kerwin (Sale)
SB Keshar (University of New South Wales)
SB Keshar (Western Suburbs Third XI)
J Kessel (Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy)
GT Kessey (Western Australia)
B Kester (Caulfield Grammar School)
N Kett (Western Australia Under-17s)
LW Kettels (Australia Women)
J Kettle (East Belmont)
JL Kettle (New South Wales)
R Kettle (Palm Beach Currumbin)
R Kettle (Gold Coast)
NJ Keune (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
R Keune (North Queensland Colts)
TE Keune (Bundaberg)
ZJ Keune (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Sandgate-Redcliffe)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive