CricketArchive

Australia Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Little (Cumberland)
A Little (Tweed District Cricket Association)
C Little (Manly-Warringah)
D Little (umpire)
DM Little (Queensland, Queensland Colts, University)
EA Little (Royal Australian Air Force)
FMB Little (Toowoomba)
G Little (Victoria Youth)
G Little (Traralgon Cricket Association)
J Little (Metropolitan Team)
J Little (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
JJ Little (Beenleigh-Logan)
JS Little (South Queensland Country Under-19s)
RCJ Little (New South Wales)
S Little (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
T Little (Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
J Littledale (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
AR Littlejohn (Australia Young Cricketers, Western Australia Under-19s)
ZP Littlejohn
BG Littleproud (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
E Littleproud (Queensland Under-15s Women)
J Littlewood (Newcastle and Illawarra)
JN Littlewood (Northern New South Wales)
MJ Littlewood (Australian Capital Territory, Belmont, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s)
R Littlewood (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
F Liver (Hay)
RJ Livera
C Livermore (Australian Capital Territory Women)
D Livermore (Gordon)
E Livermore (Australian Capital Territory Women)
L Livermore (Australian Capital Territory Women)
W Livermore (New South Wales Southern Zone)
T Liversedge (Burwood Briars)
J Livesey (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women, Australian Capital Territory Women)
G Living (umpire)
GF Living (Victoria)
BAL Livingston (New South Wales)
L Livingston (Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Northamptonshire)
Livingstone (Benalla)
GR Livingstone (Australian Old Collegians, University of New South Wales)
J Livingstone (Horsham, Victoria Country Colts)
P Livingstone (Illawarra)
R Livingstone (Clarence)
J Llew (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
B Lloyd (Swan Valley)
BR Lloyd (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
D Lloyd (North Queensland Colts)
G Lloyd (New South Wales Western Zone)
G Lloyd (Bathurst)
J Lloyd (North Queensland Colts)
J Lloyd (Kensington)
M Lloyd (Sydney Metropolitan)
M Lloyd (Southern Districts)
MJ Lloyd (Auburn, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Macquarie University)
NR Lloyd (Bathurst)
R Lloyd (Melbourne Twenty-Niners)
RG Lloyd (South Australia)
T Lloyd (Wembley Districts)
TM Lloyd
B Lloyd-Green (Warringah)
GS Loacastro
AT Loader (Pulteney Old Scholars)
C Loader (New South Wales Under-19s Women)
JP Loader (Queensland Under-19s)
T Loader (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands, New South Wales Southern Zone)
B Loats (Newtown and Chilwell)
S Lobb (Applecross)
MS Lobley (Bundalaguah)
GS Locastro (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
Loch (Western New South Wales)
AM Lochner (Tasmania)
LL Lochran (Newcastle City)
IH Lock (umpire)
Locke (Southern New South Wales Women)
Locker (New South Wales)
T Locker (umpire)
M Lockett (South Brisbane Under-19s)
JJ Lockhart (University of Newcastle)
SJ Lockhart (New South Wales Country)
AA Lockhart-Krause (Valley)
GW Lockie (Queensland)
E Lockwood (Western Australia)
WT Lockwood (Western Australia)
RJG Lockyear (Hobart Hurricanes, Sydney Thunder, Tasmania)
FW Lockyer (Victoria)
W Lockyer (Castlemaine)
BA Lodding (Victoria)
Loder (Singleton)
RR Loder (New South Wales)
T Loder (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
AO Lodge (Western Australia)
J Loffel (Echuca)
AR Loft (Warnambool)
Loftes (Darwin)
G Loftes (Port Pirie Combined XI Women)
F Lofts (Richmond River Districts)
J Loftus (Australian Capital Territory)
P Loftus (Kensington)
S Loftus (Crusaders)
SJ Loftus (Crusaders, Geelong West, Victoria Country, Wallasey)
Logan (Maryborough)
Logan (North Australian Club)
A Logan (Sydney University)
C Logan (South Gippsland)
C Logan (Traralgon Cricket Association)
G Logan (Southern New South Wales A)
H Logan (Queensland)
IB Logan (MA Noble's XI)
J Logan (Victoria Country)
J Logan (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
JJ Logan (Australia Under-19s, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
PW Logan (Sydney University)
T Logan (umpire)
W Logan (Victoria)
J Logan-Pye (Merewether)
Loghnan (Bohemians)
A Login (Gippsland)
BW Logue (Knebworth Park, Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
J Logue (New South Wales Country)
LJ Logue (New South Wales Western Districts, Western New South Wales)
R Loh (umpire)
R Loh (Western Australia Under-19s Women, Western Australia Women Second XI)
J Lohman (Australian Old Collegians)
P Lojszczyk (Western Suburbs)
HH Lomax (Queensland Colts)
M Lomax (Lindfield)
WW London (North Queensland, North Queensland Country, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country)
AR Lonergan (New South Wales, South Australia)
AR Lonergan (umpire)
DG Lonergan (Australia Under-19s, Campbelltown, Campbelltown-Camden, New South Wales Under-19s, Northamptonshire Second XI)
E Lonergan (South Australia)
J Lonergan (Tasmania Women)
WT Lonergan (umpire)
D Loney (Manifold Heights)
GS Loney (Tasmania)
A Long (Bathurst Women)
BG Long (New South Wales Colts)
D Long (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
EJ Long (New South Wales)
G Long (Sydney University)
G Long (North)
GH Long (Tasmania Combined XI)
J Long (umpire)
R Long (umpire)
T Long (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
T Long (Moe)
TTT Long (Queensland)
W Long (Illawarra)
Longbottom (Cumberland)
Longbottom (Sydney Metropolitan)
H Longbottom (New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
R Longbottom (New South Wales)
NA Longden (Ballarat)
D Longhurst (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
S Longhurst (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
Longley (Goulburn)
Longley (Tamworth)
R Longley (Northern District, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
A Longmore (New South Wales Country)
R Longmore (scorer)
GW Longney (Victoria)
T Longo (New South Wales Women)
R Longworth (Goulburn)
R Lonie (Australian Capital Territory President's XI)
A Lonsdale (Victoria Women)
D Lonsdale (Queensland Country)
G Lonsdale (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
C Loopstra (Metropolitan Team)
JDB Loorham (Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
RWV Lopes (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
N Lopez (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
R Lopez (Sydney Shires XI)
Lord (Melbourne Juniors)
Lord (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
Lord (Goulburn)
A Lord (umpire)
DJH Lord (Mosman)
E Lord (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
GO Lord (South)
J Lord (Victoria Women)
JC Lord (Hampshire, Tasmania)
O Lord (South)
P Lord (umpire)
R Lord (Broken Hill)
S Lord (Tasmania)
T Lord (Clarence River)
D Lorenzo (umpire)
JW Lorimer (Bohemians)
TJ Lorraine (scorer)
T Lorranie (scorer)
AK Lossberg (Queensland Under-19s)
EN Lostroh (scorer)
WF Lothian (Central Cumberland, Sydney Metropolitan)
CV Loton (Western Australia)
MW Loton (Western Australia)
G Lott (Newcastle)
H Lott (Newcastle)
R Lotter (New South Wales Women)
AP Loudon (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
C Lougarey (umpire)
WD Lough (New South Wales)
JB Loughlin (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
Loughnan (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
A Loughnan (Bohemians, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria)
AR Loughnan (Victoria)
W Loughnan (Bohemians)
B Loughron (Greenvale)
Louis (Victoria)
G Louis (Northern Territory, Queensland)
L Louttit (Southern Tablelands)
Love (Ballarat)
C Love (Beaumaris)
D Love (Cooma)
HSB Love (Australia, New South Wales, Victoria)
MB Love (Traralgon Cricket Association, Victoria Country)
ML Love (Australia, Durham, Northamptonshire, Queensland)
PN Love (Mosman)
R Love (Queensland Women)
S Love (Cooma)
TJ Love (Maffra, Rosedale-Kilmany)
C Loveday (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
Lovegrove (Maitland)
S Loveless (Victoria Country Cricket League Colts)
BA Lovell (Tasmania, Tasmania Institute of Sport, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Tasmania Under-23s)
DC Lovell (South Australia)
GBT Lovell (Oxford University)
H Lovell (Old Essendon Grammarians)
J Lovell (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
K Lovell (Northern Territory Women)
M Lovell (South Australia Second XI)
S Lovell (Riverina)
T Lovell (Tasmania)
OI Lovelock (Western Australia)
P Lovelock (scorer)
Loveridge (Stanmore)
C Loveridge (Western Australia Under-19s)
EA Loveridge (South Australia)
WD Loveridge (New South Wales)
Lovett (Orange)
AF Lovett (Tasmania, Western Australia)
DE Lovett (Australian Capital Territory)
G Lovett (New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-19s)
HC Lovett (Tasmania)
L Lovett (Queensland Under-15s Women)
S Lovett (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women)
SJ Lovie (Old Scotch)
P Lovitt (Waverley)
BD Low (Toowoomba)
Lowe (Geelong)
Lowe (Ararat)
Lowe (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
A Lowe (Northern District)
AJ Lowe (Waratah-Mayfield)
AS Lowe (South Australia Country, South Australia County Youth)
AW Lowe (Williamstown CYMS)
C Lowe (Blacktown)
D Lowe (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s)
D Lowe (umpire)
D Lowe (Bathurst)
F Lowe (Victoria)
G Lowe (Burwood Briars)
GWA Lowe (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
J Lowe (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
J Lowe (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
M Lowe (Northern District, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
P Lowe (University)
SJ Lowe (South Australia Women)
W Lowe (Newcastle)
W Lowe (Clarence River)
WB Lowe (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Lowery (Northern District)
DW Lowery (Victoria)
A Lowes (Mount Lawley)
TJ Lowrey (scorer)
B Lowrie (Victoria White Deaf)
Lowry (Bowral)
Lowry (Holbrook)
D Lowry (New Town)
JB Lowry (Victoria)
S Lowry (St Joseph's College, Nudgee)
SR Lowry (Queensland Under-19s)
Z Lowry (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
CC Loxton (Cambridge University, Queensland)
JFC Loxton (Queensland)
SJE Loxton (Australia, Victoria)
AR Loynes (umpire)
A Luboski (Burwood Briars)
B Luby (Western New South Wales Under-19s)
R Luc (New South Wales Under-19s, Strathfield)
F Luca (Kingsville Baptists)
Lucas (Ballarat)
Lucas (Benalla)
Lucas (Melbourne Juniors)
A Lucas (umpire)
A Lucas (Wanneroo)
A Lucas (Newcomb and District)
AT Lucas (South Australia)
C Lucas (Queensland Under-19s)
CE Lucas (Tasmania)
D Lucas (New South Wales Second XI)
E Lucas (Tasmania)
E Lucas (Tasmania Country)
EA Lucas (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
EJ Lucas (South)
FR Lucas (South Australia)
J Lucas (South Australia Women)
J Lucas (umpire)
J Lucas (Australian Capital Territory)
JP Lucas (New South Wales Country)
M Lucas (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
M Lucas (Western Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
MJ Lucas (Queensland)
MP Lucas (Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
R Lucas (Lindfield)
TT Lucas (South Australia)
ST Lucas-Laws (Sale City)
R Lucey (Fairfield-Liverpool, Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts, Southern Districts)
A Luck (Ipswich Pioneers)
D Luck (Keilor)
GJ Luck (umpire)
SJ Luck (George Town)
R Luckman (Mosman, St George, Sydney Metropolitan)
TP Ludeman (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia)
F Ludlow (Victoria Colts)
M Ludlow (Riverside)
L Ludowyke (Oakleigh)
J Ludwig (Northern Territory)
RW Ludwig (South Queensland Colts)
A Luff (Tasmania Under-19s)
A Luff (Primary Club of Australia)
P Luffman (Southern Tablelands)
S Lugg (Corangamite, Victoria Country)
I Lugsden (Hay)
K Lugsden (Hay)
FL Lugton (Victoria)
KJJ Luiters (Campbelltown, New South Wales Institute of Sport, Western Suburbs)
S Luizzi (Melbourne University)
G Luk (Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria XI)
Luke (Broken Hill)
T Luke (Illawarra)
EW Lukeman (New South Wales)
MR Luker (Goodwood)
M Lukic (Tasmania Under-19s)
M Lukic (Westbury Shamrocks)
B Lukich (Western Australia Under-17s)
F Luland (Sydney Juniors)
D Lulham (New South Wales Country)
J Lumby (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
Lumsden (Goulburn)
JK Lumsden (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
S Lumsden (Goulburn)
TJ Lumsden (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
A Lund (umpire)
F Lund (scorer)
AR Lungley (South Australia)
E Lunn (New South Wales)
MN Lunn (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Redlands)
NE Lunn (umpire)
S Lunnon (Tasmania Under-16s)
M Luplau (Doubleview-Carine)
Luplaw (Ballarat)
BF Luscombe (umpire)
D Lush (Alberton Cricket Association)
JG Lush (New South Wales)
M Lush (Alberton Cricket Association)
E Lusk (New South Wales Junior Union)
OW Lusk (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country)
W Lusk (Queensland Country Colts)
A Luther (North West Sydney)
DM Lutherburrow (South Queensland Under-17s)
MJ Lutschini (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
P Lutschini (New South Wales Country Women, New South Wales Women)
DR Lutter (South Coast-West Moreton)
Luttrell (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
C Luttrell (Geelong)
M Luttrell (Grovedale)
BC Lutvey (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
CT Luxton (Queensland Colts)
Lyall (Westbury)
R Lyall (Married)
G Lycett (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
SW Lydamore (Northern Territory Under-17s)
BP Lydeamore (South Australia Country)
J Lyderamore (South Australia Country)
S Lyle (Australian Old Collegians)
Lyme (Combined Services)
S Lymer (North Geelong)
B Lynas (Roseville)
A Lynch (Bundalaguah, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Wurruk)
AS Lynch
AS Lynch (Redlands)
AW Lynch (Australia Under-19s, Victoria Colts)
B Lynch (Southern Tablelands)
B Lynch (Sale)
CJ Lynch (Corangamite, Geelong)
CJ Lynch (Launceston)
D Lynch (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Cricket Association, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
G Lynch (South Australia Second XI)
H Lynch (Australian Capital Territory)
J Lynch (scorer)
J Lynch (Imlay District Cricket Association, North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
J Lynch (Hunter River)
K Lynch (New South Wales North Coast)
M Lynch (Wynnum-Manly)
NM Lynch (Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
NW Lynch (Victoria Second XI, Warrnambool)
P Lynch (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
P Lynch (Newtown and Chilwell)
R Lynch (Northern Suburbs)
R Lynch (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Lynch (Imlay)
TPJ Lynch (umpire)
Lynd (University)
CA Lynn (Australia, Brisbane Heat, Deccan Chargers, Kandurata Warriors, Queensland)
H Lynn (South Australia)
PR Lynn (Western Australia Under-19s)
T Lynn (Victoria Under-15s Women)
Lyon (Warringah Masters XI)
B Lyon (Mosman)
CH Lyon (umpire)
F Lyon (Hawkesbury)
NM Lyon (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, New South Wales, South Australia, Sydney Sixers)
S Lyon (Manly)
C Lyons (Tasmania Women)
FWJ Lyons (umpire)
J Lyons (Limestone Cricket Club)
J Lyons (Alexander Thomson)
JJ Lyons (Australia, South Australia)
K Lyons (South Australia Under-17s Women)
M Lyons (Queensland Under-19s Women)
NR Lyons (Queensland Under-17s)
P Lyons (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Country)
RB Lyons (Queensland)
T Lyons (North West Coast)
K Lyttle (Goulburn)
P Lyttle (Goulburn)
T Lyttle (Kookaburras)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive