CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Maasepp (Pennant Hills)
RW Maben (Queensland Country, South East Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Country)
TD Mableson (Adelaide University)
B Mabon (Hay)
T Mabon (Hay)
V Mabon (Hay, Riverina District A)
A McAdam (Northern Territory)
B McAdam (Queensland Under-16s)
WIF Macala (umpire)
McAlister (Goulburn)
H Macalister (Gippsland)
PA McAlister (Australia, Victoria, Victoria XI)
C McAllan (Derwent)
C McAllen (Tasmania)
McAllester (Bairnsdale)
DE McAllister (South Australia)
L McAllister (Goulburn)
R McAllister (Queensland Under-19s)
R McAllister (Goulburn)
M McAlloon
McAlpin (Singleton)
IK McAlpin (Cairns, North Queensland)
J McAlpin (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
McAlpine (Newcastle)
E McAlpine (New England)
J McAlpine (Maitland, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
McAndrew (Oxley College)
D McAndrew (umpire)
D McAndrew (umpire)
J McAndrew (Moss Vale)
JW McAndrew (Queensland)
S McAndrew (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
P McAninly (Gippsland, Victoria Country)
PA McAnulty (Bendigo, Sandhurst)
BJ McArdle (Staffordshire, Victoria)
A McArthur (Royal Australian Artillery)
A McArthur (Imlay)
C McArthur (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
D McArthur (South Australia Colts)
N McArthur (Murray-Goulburn)
R McArthur (Victoria Country)
WGS McArthur (Geelong)
CG Macartney (Australia, New South Wales, Otago)
G Macaulay (Bathurst)
J Macaulay (umpire)
M Macaulay (Traralgon Cricket Association)
R Macaulay (Western Australia)
Macauley (Geelong)
B Macauley (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
A McAuliffe (umpire)
N McAuliffe (Valley)
KJ McAullay (Western Australia)
A McAusland (umpire)
D McBarron (Hay)
A McBeath (New South Wales, South Australia)
A McBeath (New South Wales Colts)
S McBride (Tasmania Under-19s)
SB McBride (Gold Coast Dolphins)
JPR McBryde (North Queensland Colts, South Queensland)
C McBurney (Casino and Kyogle)
GB McBurney (Victoria XI)
B McCabe (Southern New South Wales)
C McCabe (scorer)
C McCabe (Sunshine Coast)
CJ McCabe (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
DJ McCabe (Queensland Country Development Squad, South Queensland)
J McCabe (Cowra)
LE McCabe (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far West, New South Wales Second XI, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
P McCabe (Imlay)
R McCabe (New South Wales Southern Colts)
R McCabe (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
S McCabe (St George)
SJ McCabe (Australia, New South Wales)
J McCafferty (South Australia)
A McCaffery (Pennant Hills, Western Suburbs)
VW McCaffery (New South Wales)
McCaffrey (Wollongong)
A McCaffrey (Pennant Hills)
E McCaffrey (Sydney University)
J McCaffrey (Armidale)
MF McCaffrey (Queensland)
W McCaig (New South Wales Country)
A McCaley (South Australia Women)
A McCall (Burnie and Yeoman)
W McCall (Australians)
McCallum (Narrabri)
McCallum (N Bergin's Tasmanian XI)
G McCallum (Hoppers Crossing)
GC McCallum (South Australia Country)
J McCallum (Tasmania Colts)
JR McCallum (Eastern Suburbs)
B McCann (Southern New South Wales)
J McCann (New South Wales Under-17s)
L McCann (scorer)
PS McCann (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands)
R McCann (New South Wales Schools Women)
T McCann (Geelong)
TR McCann (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
R McCard (Northern Territory Under-19s)
G McCarron (umpire)
AD McCartan (Tuart Hill)
McCarten (Murray-Goulburn)
McCarthy (Australian Capital Territory)
McCarthy (Adelaide)
McCarthy (Australian Old Collegians)
A McCarthy (Bathurst)
C McCarthy (New South Wales Schools Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women, New South Wales Women Second XI)
C McCarthy (Western Australia Women)
C McCarthy (Tuart Hill)
CR McCarthy (Victoria Under-19s)
E McCarthy (Northern District)
ERJ McCarthy
F McCarthy (New England)
G McCarthy (Clare County)
J McCarthy (Melbourne Juniors, Victoria Juniors)
J McCarthy (New South Wales Country)
JE McCarthy (Queensland)
JR McCarthy
KE McCarthy (Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Women Second XI)
KJ McCarthy (South Australia)
L McCarthy (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
L McCarthy (Melbourne Cricket Club)
LJ McCarthy (South Queensland Under-19s)
M McCarthy (Australia Blind)
MJ McCarthy (Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Colts)
RCAM McCarthy (Victoria, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
S McCarthy (Northern Territory Invitation XI)
S McCarthy (Toowoomba)
G McCartin (Blacktown)
G McCartin (New South Wales Under-17s)
McCartney (umpire)
C McCartney (Victoria)
M McCartney (New South Wales Country)
KV McCarty (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
RV McCarty (umpire)
AD McCashney (Queensland Country, South Queensland Under-19s)
AJ McCashney (George Town)
K McCasker (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
RD McCasker (South East Queensland)
A McCauley (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
BV McCauley (New South Wales)
J McCauley (umpire)
K McCauley (umpire)
H McCausland (Victoria Colts)
R McCaw (Victoria Universities)
W McCheane (Illawarra)
MG McClean (umpire)
M McClear (Victoria Country)
McCleery (Maffra)
J McClellan (Queensland Academy of Sport)
AR McClelland (Northern Suburbs)
J McClelland (St Joseph's College, Nudgee)
J McClelland (Caulfield Grammar School)
JA McClelland (Australia Under-19s, Grappenhall, Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
SR McClelland (North Brisbane Under-19s)
McClenaghan (Armidale)
BJ McClintock (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Newcastle)
F McClintock (Australia Women)
V McClintock (Southern Tablelands)
RH McCloskey (umpire)
McClosky (Stawell)
RA McCloy (Tweed District Cricket Association)
WSS McCloy (New South Wales, Queensland)
McClure (Melville)
D McClure (Northern Territory)
N McClure (Australian Capital Territory)
R McClure (Wembley Districts)
McColl (umpire)
McColl (Bendigo)
McColl (Australian Old Collegians)
AG McColl (Queensland Country)
C McComb (St George)
CA McComb (New South Wales Under-19s)
CI McComb (New South Wales Under-17s)
McConkey (Bendigo)
EJ McConnell (Queensland Colts)
I McConnell (Riverina)
PJ McConnell (umpire)
F McConnon (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
M McCooey (New South Wales Women)
R McCooey (New South Wales Women)
McCooke (Melbourne Cricket Club)
SM McCooke (Victoria)
CL McCool (Australia, New South Wales, Queensland, Somerset, South)
CA McCoombe (Queensland)
R McCoombes (Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-19s Women)
McCormack (Coolgardie)
McCormack (Goulburn)
McCormack (Moss Vale)
A McCormack (Leeton)
AT McCormack (Victoria Country, Victoria Under-19s)
G McCormack (Western Australia Country)
G McCormack (Hillston)
G McCormack (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
J McCormack (Western Australia Country, Western Australia Schools)
J McCormack (Ipswich and West Moreton)
JL McCormack (Innis Mowbray Eagles, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Westbury Shamrocks)
R McCormack (umpire)
R McCormack (Hillston)
TJ McCormack (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
WH McCormack (Victoria)
A McCormick (Primary Club of Australia)
B McCormick (Australian Cricket Academy)
EL McCormick (Australia, Victoria)
JL McCormick (South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-17s Women)
M McCormick (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
RV McCormick (South Australia)
T McCormick (Bowdon)
T McCormick (Applecross)
McCosker (Queensland I Zingari)
BD McCosker (Belmont)
J McCosker (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
RB McCosker (Australia, New South Wales)
C McCouaig (South Australia Women)
McCourt (Moss Vale)
J MacCowley (umpire)
A McCoy (New England)
BL McCoy (New South Wales)
GG McCoy (Runaway Bay)
JC McCoy (South Launceston)
I McCracken (South Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Under-19s)
D McCrae (Burnie and Yeoman)
S McCrea (Illawarra)
D McCredie (Sydney University)
McCredie (Orange)
McCredie (Orange)
A McCredie (Armidale)
JM McCredie (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
TM McCrimmon (Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria)
J McCrindle (umpire)
McCrohen (New England)
B McCrow (Victoria Country Colts)
D McCrow (Victoria Country)
SJ McCrystal (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
T McCrystal (Bathurst)
J MacCubbin (Gippsland)
B McCue (Northern Territory)
BM McCue (Mornington Peninsula, Victoria Country)
GF McCullah (Glebe, Sydney Metropolitan)
A McCulloch (Western Australia Under-16s)
J McCulloch (North Queensland Colts)
W McCullough (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
T McCumber (Samoa Women, Victoria Under-19s Women, Victoria Women Second XI)
RJ McCurdy (Australia, Border, Derbyshire, Eastern Province, Natal, South Australia, Tasmania, Victoria)
G McCusker (Keilor)
P McCuspie (Australian Transplant A, Australian Transplant B, Australian Transplant XI)
CS McCutcheon (Australian Universities)
J McDaniel (Western Australia Country)
R McDermid (Clare)
McDermott (Australian Capital Territory)
AC McDermott (Brisbane Heat, Queensland)
AW McDermott (Queensland, South Brisbane, Victoria, Wynnum-Manly)
BR McDermott (Brisbane Heat)
C McDermott (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
CJ McDermott (Australia, Queensland)
G McDermott (Australian Old Collegians)
S McDermott (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
ST McDermott (Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
J McDevitt (New South Wales Under-17s)
FM MacDiarmid (Australian Old Collegians)
M McDiarmid (Australian Capital Territory)
MacDonald (Gippsland)
MacDonald (Claremont-Nedlands)
McDonald (Wagga Wagga)
McDonald (Narrabri)
McDonald (Australian Old Collegians)
McDonald (Stawell, Western Districts of Victoria)
McDonald (Mount Lawley)
A MacDonald (umpire)
A MacDonald (Tasmania Under-16s)
A MacDonald (Imlay)
A McDonald (North Queensland)
A McDonald (Victoria Country)
A McDonald (Hunter River)
A McDonald (Barrier Ranges Cricket Association)
A McDonald (Imlay District Cricket Association)
A McDonald (Sydney Metropolitan)
AB McDonald (Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Leicestershire, Melbourne Renegades, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Australia, Uva Next, Victoria)
AD McDonald (British Empire XI, North, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force South, Royal Australian Air Force)
AJ Macdonald (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
B McDonald (Australia Women, International XI Women, South Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
B McDonald (North East Victoria, Victoria Country, Victoria North East Zone)
B McDonald (umpire)
B McDonald (South West New South Wales)
B McDonald (Gordon, New South Wales Second XI)
B McDonald (Tasmania Under-23s)
BG McDonald (Melbourne Renegades, South Australia)
C McDonald (umpire)
C McDonald (Bendigo)
C McDonald (Gosford and Wyong)
C McDonald (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
C McDonald (Government House Victoria)
CC McDonald (Australia, Victoria)
CL McDonald (Mount Lawley, Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Second XI)
D Macdonald (Western New South Wales)
D MacDonald (New South Wales Country)
D McDonald (Parkes)
DA McDonald (Victoria Institute of Sport)
DA McDonald (Greenvale)
DG MacDonald (KD Mackay's XI)
DJ MacDonald (Australian Capital Territory)
DJ McDonald (Victoria Under-19s)
E McDonald (Hamilton)
EA McDonald (Australia, Lancashire, Tasmania, The Rest, Victoria)
FJ McDonald (South Australia Women)
G McDonald (Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands)
G McDonald (North Queensland Country Colts)
G McDonald (Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers))
G McDonald (Newcastle)
G McDonald (Maffra)
HA Macdonald (Mosman)
I McDonald (North Queensland Under-19s)
I McDonald (Australian Capital Territory)
IH McDonald (Victoria)
IJ Macdonald (Bundaberg)
J MacDonald (New South Wales Country)
J McDonald (Western Australia Women)
J McDonald (Northern South Australia)
J McDonald (umpire)
J McDonald (Bendigo)
J McDonald (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
J McDonald (Riverside)
J McDonald (Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
K MacDonald (North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Under-19s)
K McDonald (Queensland Country Colts, Southern New South Wales)
K McDonald (umpire)
K McDonald (New South Wales Women)
K McDonald (Returned Soldiers)
K McDonald (Crookwell)
K McDonald (Illawarra)
KA McDonald (Penrith)
KL Macdonald (Tasmania)
L MacDonald (Australian Old Collegians)
M McDonald (Queensland Under-16s)
MA McDonald (Queensland Country Colts, South Coast-West Moreton, South Queensland Colts)
N McDonald (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
NJ McDonald (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
O MacDonald (Ocean Ridge)
O McDonald (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
R Macdonald (New South Wales Country)
R MacDonald (Leicestershire, Queensland)
R McDonald (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
R McDonald (Victoria Country)
R McDonald (Southport Labrador)
RH McDonald (Queensland)
RJ McDonald (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, Queensland Country, Queensland Under-23s, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
S MacDonald (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
S McDonald (scorer)
S McDonald (Victoria Colts)
S McDonald (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
S McDonald (Chelsea)
SA Macdonald (North Queensland)
SJ McDonald (umpire)
SM McDonald (North Queensland, North Queensland Country, Queensland Country)
T McDonald (Melbourne Twenty-Niners)
T McDonald (Illawarra, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts, Sydney West)
T McDonald (Grovedale)
TO McDonald (Northern District)
TO McDonald (New South Wales Under-23s)
TP Macdonald (Tasmania, Western Australia)
TR McDonald (Lane Cove)
TS MacDonald (Queensland Under-17s)
VT McDonald (North Queensland Under-19s)
W McDonald (Hamilton)
W McDonald (North West Coast)
WD McDonald (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
WH McDonald (Queensland, Tasmania, Victoria)
WF McDonell (New South Wales Far North Coast)
A McDonnell (Illawarra)
C MacDonnell (Queensland Women)
P McDonnell (Melbourne)
PS McDonnell (Australia, New South Wales, Queensland, Victoria)
R McDonnell (Victoria)
S Macdonnell (Queensland Women)
DJ McDonough (Hamilton-Wickham)
M McDonough (Australia Women)
M McDonough (Rosedale-Kilmany)
A McDougall (Illawarra)
A McDougall (Keilor)
AJ McDougall (Western Australia Colts)
JH McDougall (New South Wales)
K Macdougall (Victoria Colts)
L McDougall (Cootamundra)
N McDougall (New South Wales Cricket Association)
P McDougall (New South Wales Country)
AL McDowall (South Brisbane Under-19s)
D McDowall (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
I McDowall (South Australia Under-19s)
RM McDowall (Tasmania)
S McDowall (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI)
W McDowall (Sydney Juniors)
McDowell (South Australia Under-19s)
McDowell (Coolgardie)
AL McDowell (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s, Wynnum-Manly)
D McDowell (Hobart)
K McDowell (Illawarra)
W McDowell (Melbourne)
C Mace (Otago, Victoria)
CJ Mace (Charlestown)
J Mace (Otago, Victoria)
JC Mace (Tasmania)
P Mace (Western Australia Women)
R Mace (Australian Old Collegians, Newcastle Cavaliers)
SJ Mace (Australian Old Collegians, Charlestown, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Cavaliers)
McEacharan (Perth)
MP McEachen (Ocean Ridge)
S McEachran (Yarraville)
SM McElhinney (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
FE McElhone (New South Wales)
C McElligott (Queensland Country)
C McEntyre (North Sydney)
D McErlain (Georges River)
McEvoy (Combined Services)
McEvoy (East Melbourne)
B McEvoy (South Queensland Under-17s)
CS McEvoy (South Queensland Under-17s)
DM McEvoy (Western Australia)
FA McEvoy (Victoria)
J McEvoy (Benalla, New South Wales Great Public Schools)
J McEvoy (Melbourne Cricket Club)
P McEvoy (Queensland Country Colts)
S McEvoy (Victoria Country Cricket League Easton Sports Superteam)
WJ McEvoy (Victoria)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive