CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Maggs (North Queensland Under-17s)
DJ Magin (Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales Under-19s, St George, Woodford Wells)
OJ Magno (Australia Women, Kent Women, New South Wales Women, South Australia Women, Surrey Women)
NA Magnuson (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
SJ Magoffin (Queensland, Surrey, Sussex, Western Australia, Worcestershire)
TJ Magoffin (North Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s)
I McGregor (umpire)
J Magro (New South Wales Under-19s)
Maguire (Illawarra)
B Maguire (New South Wales Under-17s)
C Maguire (Northern Districts of New South Wales, West Maitland)
H Maguire (umpire)
JN Maguire (Australia, Eastern Province, Leicestershire, Queensland)
L Maguire (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
LG Maguire (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
TJ Maguire (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
Mahaffey (Ararat)
Maher (Bendigo)
Maher (umpire)
Maher (Wollongong)
Maher (Holbrook)
A Maher (Illawarra)
A Maher (Hamilton-Wickham)
AJ Maher (Tasmania)
AM Maher (Australian Capital Territory)
B Maher (Leinster, New South Wales Under-17s)
D Maher (Southport Labrador)
D Maher (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
G Maher (North Queensland Under-19s)
H Maher (Southport Labrador)
J Maher (Southern New South Wales)
J Maher (New South Wales Under-16s)
J Maher (Upper Hutt)
J Maher (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
JA Maher (Fairfield-Liverpool)
JD Maher (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country)
JM Maher (Thomson)
JP Maher (Australia, Durham, Glamorgan, Queensland)
JP Maher (Australia Under-19s, South Queensland Colts)
KF Maher (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South East Queensland, South Queensland)
L Maher (New South Wales Schools)
M Maher (Newcastle Under-19s)
PJ Maher (Hamilton-Wickham)
R Maher (New South Wales Schools)
R Maher (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women, Australian Capital Territory Women)
R Maher (Braidwood)
RA Maher (Western Australia)
S Maher (Western Australia Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
SS Maher (umpire)
T Maher (Southport Labrador)
TJ Maher (Queensland Under-17s Women)
TP Maher (Didsbury, North Queensland, Queensland Country)
G Mahlook (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
Mahon (Crusaders)
G Mahon (Hillston)
L Mahon (Crusaders)
B Mahoney (Toowoomba)
HJH Mahoney (Queensland)
JJ Mahoney (Queensland Colts)
KH Mahoney (South Queensland Colts)
KH Mahoney
L Mahoney (South Australia Country)
M Mahoney (South Australia County Youth)
P Mahoney (Queensland Country Colts)
T Mahoney (Crusaders)
WJH Mahoney (North Queensland, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
K Mahony (Auburn, Macquarie University)
A Maidment (Manly-Warringah)
DG Maidment (Australia Under-19s, South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s)
N Maidment (South Australia Women)
GJ Mail (New South Wales)
Mailer (Ballarat)
D Mailer (Victoria)
R Mailer (Dandenong, Malvern, Melbourne Juniors)
AA Mailey (Australia, New South Wales)
C Mailli (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
C Mailli (Redlands)
E Main (Newcastle Cavaliers)
J Main (Stockton and Northern Districts)
R Main (Corangamite, Victoria Country)
T Maine (Western Australia Women)
B Mainhardt (Queensland)
MS Mainhardt (Queensland)
N Mainhardt (Australian Aboriginals)
Mainon (Richmond)
A Mainwaring (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
L Mainwaring (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
Maiolo (Joondalup)
N Maiolo (Scotch College)
F Mair (New South Wales)
W Mair (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
C Mais (umpire)
D Maisey (umpire)
T Maison (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
A Maitland (Narrandera)
W Maitland (Maryborough)
NJ Majewski (Tasmania)
AG Major (Victoria)
BD Major (Victoria Country)
DC Major (Murray-Goulburn, Victoria Country)
J Major (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Newcastle)
JD Major (Newcastle City)
JR Major (Charlestown, Newcastle City)
K Major (Darwin, Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s)
V Major (Western Australia Women)
S Makepeace (Australian Old Collegians)
M Makepearce (New South Wales Under-19s)
Maker (G Anderson's XI)
JC Makin (Victoria)
O Makin (Ocean Ridge)
W Makin (New South Wales)
C Makinson (Victoria)
G Malaspina (Midland-Guildford)
B Malbon (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
A Malcolm (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-23s)
H Malcolm (Australia Under-25s Women)
CJ Males (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
S Malhotra (Australian Institute of Sport)
KM Malin (South Australia Country)
V Malivindi (Adelaide Rockets)
S Mallabone (Swanbourne)
Mallalick (Bendigo)
AA Mallett (Australia, South Australia)
J Mallett (The King's School, Parramatta)
KJ Malligan (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
C Mallory (North Queensland)
M Malloy (Leongatha Cricket Association)
P Mallyon (Lane Cove)
C Malone (Collegians)
D Malone (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission)
D Malone (Queensland)
MF Malone (Australia, Lancashire, Western Australia)
S Malone (Victoria Under-17s)
AR Maloney (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
D Maloney (umpire)
E Maloney (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
H Maloney (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
L Maloney (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
PI Maloney (New South Wales)
R Maloney (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
R Maloney (Northern Territory)
SK Maloney (Tasmania Women)
W Maloney (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
C Maltby (North Queensland Under-17s)
H Malvino (umpire)
D Mamantow (umpire)
J Manalick (Bendigo)
A Manallack (Sandhurst)
F Manallack (Melbourne Juniors)
R Manallack (Bendigo, Sandhurst)
T Manallack (Bendigo)
PJ Mancell (Tasmania)
Manchee (Cumberland)
LA Mander (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
TC Mandleberg (Launceston)
M Maney (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
JP Mangan (Western Australia)
MG Mangan (umpire)
E Manifold (Western Districts of Victoria)
A Manion (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Second XI)
BA Manion (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Under-19s)
JD Manion (Australian Capital Territory)
M Manion (Tasmania Colts)
E Manix-Geeves (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
Manjot Singh (New South Wales)
R Manley (Launceston)
R Manley (Victoria Country)
T Manley (umpire)
Mann (Western Districts of Victoria)
AL Mann (Australia, Western Australia)
C Mann (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
DC Mann (Australia Under-19s, Australia Young Cricketers, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
F Mann (Ballarat)
G Mann (Tasmania Women)
GF Mann (umpire)
HR Mann (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
I Mann (Phil Tresidder's XI)
J Mann (referee)
J Mann (umpire)
JD Mann (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
JL Mann (South Australia)
K Mann (New South Wales Country, Southern Tablelands)
PW Mann (umpire)
R Mann (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
SF Mann (Ballarat)
SG Mann (Australian Capital Territory)
T Mann (Ballarat)
T Mann (Warragul Cricket Association)
Mannell (Maitland)
P Mannering (Tasmania Under-17s)
A Manners (Whitfords)
Manning (Candelo)
BA Manning (Northern Territory)
DR Manning (North)
G Manning (Western Australia Country)
G Manning (umpire)
H Manning (South Brisbane)
J Manning (Stockport)
J Manning (Crusaders, Keilor Park)
JS Manning (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, South Australia)
K Manning (South Australia Country)
L Manning (umpire)
R Manning (South Australia Women)
R Manning (Castlemaine)
RH Manning (Brisbane Colts)
S Manning (Sutherland)
JT Manning Bancroft (New South Wales, University of New South Wales)
CG Mannion (umpire)
JS Mannix (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales, Queensland Country)
RT Mannix (Belmont)
C Manno (Walkerville)
H Manoharan (Victoria Under-17s Women)
GA Manou (Australia, Melbourne Renegades, South Australia)
J Manou (South Australia Under-19s)
A Mansell (North)
FL Mansell (Australian Capital Territory Women)
PJ Manser (Orrell Red Triangle, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-23s)
AJ Mansfield (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
D Mansfield (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
G Mansfield (Murray-Goulburn)
GE Mansfield (Tasmania)
JE Mansfield (Tasmania)
J Mansom (Northern South Australia)
D Manson (North Hobart)
S Mansoor (Lara)
R Mansueto (South Australia Women)
RA Mant (Maryborough)
E Mantell (umpire)
A Mantiet (Leongatha Cricket Association)
P Manting (Manly Masters)
SM Mantle (Georges River)
Manton (Kyneton)
BF Manton (Western Australia Country)
F Manton (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
LD Manton (Mosman)
J Manuel (South Australia Colts)
J Manuel (Western Suburbs)
J Manuel (Parramatta)
A Manuell (Victoria Women)
TS Manvell (Beenleigh-Logan)
A Manzie (New South Wales Australian Schoolboys Cricket Club, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts, Sydney University)
HC Maplestone (Victoria)
B Mappas (Northern Territory)
J Mappas (Northern Territory)
C Mapstone (Western Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
M Maqbool (umpire)
B Maranta (Australian Old Collegians, University)
MG Maranta (Queensland, Suffolk)
SM Maraun (South Australia Second XI)
March (Yass)
March (Orange)
D March (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
J March (South Australia Women)
LM March (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s)
P March (South Australia Country)
PN March (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Cavaliers, Newcastle City, Sydney Metropolitan)
R March (Yass)
E Marchant (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
EB Marchant (Fremantle, Western Australia)
J Marchant (Western Australia Country)
P Marchant (Mudgee)
R Marchant (scorer)
R Marchant (Mudgee)
S Marchant (Northern New South Wales)
T Marchant (New South Wales Under-17s)
N Marchesi (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
GE Marcon (Bundaberg, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
J Marcus (Tweed District Cricket Association)
SC Marcus (Queensland Under-17s)
RG Marcy (Stevenage, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
S Marcy (Keilor)
K Marett (South Australia Women)
G Margatich (South Australia Colts)
I Mariner (Queensland Country Colts)
L Marino (Victoria Under-17s Women)
C Mariot (Northern Territory)
R Maris (Bathurst Women)
A Maritz (South Australia Under-17s Women)
DA Marjoribanks (Charlestown, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
HL Marjoribanks (New South Wales)
Mark (Ballarat)
J Mark (North Queensland Colts)
D Markes (Western Australia Women)
RD Markey (Mackay)
A Markham (Tasmania Women)
C Markham (New South Wales Women)
JM Markham (Victoria Country, Victoria Under-19s)
AE Marks (New South Wales)
D Marks (Western Australia Women)
F Marks (Traralgon Cricket Association)
G Marks (Newcastle Women)
J Marks (umpire)
J Marks (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
K Marks (scorer)
L Marks (South Queensland Colts)
L Marks (Victoria Country)
L Marks (Western Australia Women)
L Marks (umpire)
L Marks (Australian Aboriginals)
LA Marks (New South Wales, South Australia)
MJ Marks (umpire)
NG Marks (New South Wales)
P Marks (Warringah)
PH Marks (New South Wales)
RJ Marks (Victoria)
S Marks (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-23s)
T Marks (Sturt)
GC Markwell (South Coast-West Moreton)
E Markwick (South Australia Women)
J Marlborough (Doubleview-Carine)
T Marlin (Southern Districts, Wadebridge)
N Marlor (Combined States Deaf)
AE Marlow (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
B Marlow (Mosman)
H Marlow (scorer)
SE Marlow (Queensland Colts, South Brisbane)
C Marmarac (Balcatta)
J Maroulis (Georges River)
JP Marquet (Norfolk, Tasmania)
T Marquet (Moss Vale)
Marr (Stanmore)
A Marr (Parramatta, Penrith)
AB Marr (Tasmania A)
AP Marr (Australia, New South Wales)
H Marr (Hawkesbury)
TW Marr
A Marrett (South Australia Women)
J Marrett (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
R Marrett (South Australia Country)
EJ Marriner (North Queensland Country, North Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Second XI, South Queensland Country)
AJ Marriott (Tasmania)
C Marriott (Northern Territory)
DJ Marriott (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
EN Marryat (New England)
Mars (Parramatta)
GD Marschke (umpire)
Marsden (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Marsden (East Melbourne)
AJ Marsden (Queensland)
FW Marsden (Victoria)
LT Marsden (University of New South Wales)
R Marsden (umpire)
TR Marsden (umpire)
Marsh (New South Wales Colts)
Marsh (The Officers of HMS Wolverine)
Marsh (New England)
Marsh (New England)
A Marsh (Western Australia Women)
C Marsh (Armidale)
C Marsh (Claremont-Cottesloe)
D Marsh (South Australia Under-19s)
D Marsh (Queensland Women)
D Marsh (South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-16s)
D Marsh (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
DJ Marsh (Leicestershire, South Australia, Tasmania)
DL Marsh (South Australia Colts)
E Marsh (Queensland Women)
G Marsh (Armidale, Orange)
GR Marsh (Australia, Western Australia)
GV Marsh (Tamworth)
H Marsh (Armidale)
J Marsh (New South Wales)
J Marsh (Victoria Juniors Women)
J Marsh (Sturt)
J Marsh (Orange)
J Marsh (Pulteney Old Scholars)
J Marsh (Queensland)
JA Marsh (Australian Aboriginals)
JA Marsh (Queensland Country)
JC Marsh (Tamworth)
JDM Marsh (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Colts)
JI Marsh (South Australia Second XI)
L Marsh (Queensland Under-19s Women)
L Marsh (Victoria Institute of Sport)
MR Marsh (Australia, Deccan Chargers, Perth Scorchers, Pune Warriors, Western Australia)
R Marsh (North Queensland Colts)
R Marsh (Leeton Women)
RW Marsh (Australia, Western Australia)
S Marsh (New South Wales Women)
SE Marsh (Australia, Glamorgan, Kings XI Punjab, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
T Marsh (Parramatta)
W Marsh (Orange)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive