CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Marshal (umpire)
A Marshal (Queensland, Surrey)
A Marshal (umpire)
Marshall (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Marshall (Stawell)
Marshall (Moss Vale)
A Marshall (umpire)
A Marshall (Sheffield)
A Marshall (Western Australia Country)
A Marshall (umpire)
AG Marshall (umpire, referee)
AJ Marshall (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
AK Marshall (Essendon)
AN Marshall (Queensland)
AR Marshall (scorer)
AS Marshall (umpire)
AT Marshall (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
AT Marshall (Wanneroo)
C Marshall (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s)
C Marshall (WT Evans' XI)
C Marshall (Lower North)
D Marshall (South Australia Under-19s)
D Marshall (New South Wales Under-19s)
DB Marshall (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Country)
G Marshall (Tasmania)
G Marshall (Victoria)
G Marshall (Scotch College)
G Marshall (Caulfield)
GT Marshall (umpire)
H Marshall (South Australia Women)
J Marshall (Tasmania)
J Marshall (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
J Marshall (scorer)
J Marshall (Kalamunda)
J Marshall
K Marshall (New South Wales Women)
K Marshall (Royal Australian Air Force Unit XI)
K Marshall (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
L Marshall (South Australia Under-19s)
LA Marshall (Western Australia Under-19s)
MJ Marshall (Melbourne University)
MP Marshall (Tasmania Second XI)
N Marshall (Boisdale-Briagolong)
P Marshall (Tasmania Under-17s)
P Marshall (Singleton)
P Marshall (Crusaders)
P Marshall (Cricket Shepparton)
PJ Marshall (Geelong)
PL Marshall (referee)
R Marshall (Australian Capital Territory, Victoria Country)
R Marshall (Southern New South Wales)
RJ Marshall (umpire)
RR Marshall (Essendon)
S Marshall (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
S Marshall (University)
T Marshall (Leopold)
T Marshall (Lane Cove)
T Marshall (Port Melbourne, South Melbourne)
T Marshall (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
TR Marshall (umpire)
V Marshall (umpire)
W Marshall (Western Australia Women)
W Marshall (Ballarat)
W Marshall (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
WD Marshall (St Kilda)
H Marsham (Geelong)
A Marsland (Geelong City)
HG Marsland (Victoria Second XI)
J Marsland (Tasmania Under-17s)
R Marsland (Clarence)
SD Marsland (Brighton)
A Marson (scorer)
B Marson (Warragul Cricket Association)
G Marston (New South Wales Australian Schoolboys Cricket Club, Randwick, Sutherland)
DA Martel (South Brisbane)
J Martel (Australian Old Collegians, University of New South Wales)
TA Martel (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
MD Martell (umpire, referee)
A Martello (Mordialloc)
RH Marten (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JG Martignago (Camberwell Magpies, Melbourne University)
Martin (Married)
Martin (Orange)
Martin (The Ovens)
Martin (Gippsland)
Martin (Wellington)
Martin (Bourke)
Martin (Orange)
Martin (Elliot's XI)
Martin (Carlton)
Martin (Malvern)
A Martin (Camden)
A Martin (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
A Martin (Carlton)
AP Martin (umpire)
B Martin (Western Australia Colts)
B Martin (Northern Territory Under-17s)
B Martin (Tasmania Under-16s)
B Martin (Parramatta)
B Martin (Manly-Warringah)
B Martin (Strathfield)
B Martin (Fitzroy)
BE Martin (umpire, referee)
C Martin (umpire)
C Martin (New South Wales Western Zone)
C Martin (Geelong West)
C Martin (umpire)
C Martin (Kew)
CA Martin (South Australia)
CB Martin (Auburn)
CC Martin (Queensland)
CWB Martin (Tasmania)
D Martin (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
D Martin (Fitzroy, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
D Martin (Subiaco Marist)
D Martin (umpire)
DC Martin (Goodwood)
DC Martin (Queensland)
DJ Martin (Illawarra, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
DJ Martin (Illawarra, New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands, Western New South Wales Country)
DL Martin (Australia Under-25s Women, Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
E Martin (Gippsland)
E Martin (Australian Universities)
EJ Martin (Western Australia)
EJ Martin (umpire)
ES Martin (Melbourne University)
F Martin (Western Australia)
FB Martin (New South Wales Western Districts, Western New South Wales)
FH Martin (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
G Martin (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI)
G Martin (Northam and Country Districts)
G Martin (North)
G Martin (Queensland Country)
G Martin (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission)
G Martin (Queensland)
G Martin (Kenwick)
G Martin (St Kilda)
GB Martin (Tasmania)
GF Martin (Queensland)
GF Martin (AE Sims' XI)
GW Martin (Tasmania)
H Martin (umpire)
HA Martin (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
I Martin (South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-17s Women)
IK Martin (Wynnum-Manly)
J Martin (umpire)
J Martin (Southern Tablelands)
J Martin (North)
J Martin (St George, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
J Martin (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
J Martin (Beenleigh-Logan)
J Martin (Applecross)
J Martin (Great Boulder)
J Martin (Murrumbeena)
J Martin (South Melbourne)
J Martin (Victoria Indigenous Women)
JF Martin (New South Wales)
JM Martin (Tasmania)
JM Martin (Greenvale Kangaroos)
JW Martin (Australia, New South Wales, South Australia)
K Martin (New South Wales North Coast Colts)
L Martin (Mosman, New South Wales Under-19s)
L Martin (Bentley)
M Martin (South Queensland Under-19s)
MA Martin (umpire)
N Martin (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
N Martin (umpire)
N Martin (Waratah-Mayfield)
N Martin (Moorabbin Park)
P Martin (Wollongong Women)
R Martin (Cooma)
R Martin (Yallourn North)
R Martin (Collingwood)
S Martin (Australian Capital Territory Women)
S Martin (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
S Martin (Tasmania Under-23s)
S Martin (Goodwood)
S Martin (umpire)
S Martin (Sandy Bay)
SA Martin (South Australia)
T Martin (Southern Tablelands)
T Martin (Pulteney Old Scholars)
T Martin (North Melbourne)
V Martin (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
VE Martin (scorer)
W Martin (Tasmania)
WB Martin (North)
IS Martine (Melbourne)
R Martis (scorer)
DR Martyn (Australia, Leicestershire, Rajasthan Royals, Western Australia, Yorkshire)
JK Martyn (Ballarat)
K Martyn (Southern Tablelands)
P Martyn (Bendigo, Victoria Country)
PC Martyn (Caloundra Invitation XI)
PJ Martyn (South)
TPC Martyn (Queensland Country, South Queensland Country)
Martyr (Ballarat)
A Martyr (New South Wales Under-19s)
W Martyr (Geelong)
ME Marvell (Australia Women)
V Marwaha (umpire)
GH Marwood (scorer)
K Marxsen (Queensland Women)
A Masciorini (Wesley College, Melbourne)
R Mascitti (Victoria Blind)
S Maselli (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
B Masenhalder (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
LR Mash (Victoria)
MG Mash (Northcote)
K Maskell (Alberton Cricket Association)
K Maskey (Australian Old Collegians)
K Maskey (Hawkesbury)
A Maskiell (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women)
GD Maslen (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
J Maslin (Caloundra)
JC Maslin (Southern Monaro)
S Maslin (umpire)
S Masman (Newcastle and New England Universities)
Mason (4th Regiment, Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
Mason (Gosnells)
Mason (Bayswater-Morley)
Mason (umpire)
A Mason (Warragul Cricket Association)
A Mason (Willeton)
AI Mason (Western Australia Country)
B Mason (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
C Mason (Gold Coast Dolphins)
CG Mason (Bayswater-Morley, Durham Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Western Australia, Western Australia Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
CG Mason (Claremont-Nedlands)
CL Mason (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
D Mason (Western Australia Under-16s)
G Mason (Tasmania Country)
H Mason (Cootamundra)
H Mason (Collingwood)
J Mason (Goulburn)
J Mason (Port Melbourne)
J Mason (Kew)
J Mason (Australian Universities)
JW Mason (Fitzroy)
L Mason (Gordon)
LD Mason (Queensland Country, South Brisbane, South East Queensland Country, South Queensland Country, Toowoomba)
M Mason (Newcastle Women)
M Mason (St Annes)
MD Mason (Toowoomba)
MS Mason (Western Australia, Worcestershire)
P Mason (North Queensland Under-19s)
S Mason (Gosnells)
SD Mason (East Torrens)
SR Mason (Tasmania)
ST Mason (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
ST Mason (Joondalup)
SW Mason (Claremont-Nedlands)
SW Mason (Wanneroo)
T Mason (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
T Mason (umpire)
WH Mason-Cox (University)
A Massey (Christ Church Grammar School, Perth)
CJ Massey (South Tamworth)
E Massey (Australia Women)
N Massey (Australia Women)
N Massey (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
NA Massey (Bundalaguah)
R Massey (Bundalaguah)
REC Massey (South Australia)
Massie (Melbourne Cricket Club)
HH Massie (Australia, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales)
HHI Massie (Royal Automobile Club of Australia, Sydney University)
J Massie (McKinnon)
J Massie (Crusaders)
J Massie (Sydney Church of England Grammar School)
RAL Massie (Australia, Western Australia)
RJA Massie (New South Wales)
W Massingham (umpire)
Masson
J Mast (Swan Valley)
J Mast (Midland-Guildford)
A Masters (Victoria Under-17s)
B Masters (University)
G Masters (Illawarra)
K Masters (umpire)
K Masters (Parramatta Third XI)
M Masters (umpire)
M Masters (Kardinya Lakes)
S Masterson (Victoria Blue Deaf)
SW Masterson (Springvale South)
J Masterton (umpire)
WJ Masterton (Carlton, South Melbourne, Victoria Colts)
J Mastin (Leopold)
JA Mastin (umpire)
G Maston (New South Wales Catholic Colleges)
DJ Matarazzo (Monash Tigers, Richmond, Victoria Under-19s)
Matchett (St George)
G Matchett (St George)
G Matchett (St George)
GR Matchett (Burwood Briars Over-40s)
JP Matchett (Burwood Briars Over-40s)
SD Matchett (Pulteney Old Scholars)
Q Mateer (Queensland Women)
T Mateljan (Western Australia)
W Mateson (umpire)
C Matha (Mosman)
Mather (Singleton)
A Mather (New South Wales)
J Mather (Footscray)
JA Mather (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
JH Mather (Victoria)
TG Mather (Melbourne)
Mathers (Maitland)
B Mathers (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
B Mathers (Wanneroo)
D Mathers (Kookaburras)
GW Mathers (Richmond)
H Mathers (Richmond)
J Mathers (Victoria)
JP Mathers (Frankston Peninsula, Victoria Country)
P Mathers (scorer)
R Mathers (Caulfield)
J Mathes (umpire)
B Matheson (Queensland Women)
BJ Matheson (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-19s)
BJ Matheson (Sunshine Coast)
K Matheson (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
P Matheson (Leongatha Cricket Association)
B Mathew (New South Wales Country)
G Mathew (Sydney Metropolitan)
G Mathew (Mosman)
DA Mathews (Leongatha Cricket Association)
DC Mathews (St Kilda)
G Mathews (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
G Mathews (Western Australia Under-17s)
R Mathews (umpire)
S Mathews (Applecross)
P Mathewson (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
U Mathialagan (I Zingari Australia)
F Mathias (Hamilton)
A Mathieson (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
B Mathieson (Caulfield Grammar School)
C Mathieson (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newtown and Chilwell)
DK Mathieson (Victoria)
E Mathieson (Holbrook)
GCM Mathieson (University)
K Mathieson (Newcastle)
K Mathieson (Prahran)
L Mathieson (umpire)
T Mathieson (North Geelong)
A Mathis (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
CR Mathis (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
J Mathison (Moe)
A Mathur (Pennant Hills)
J Mathys (Sunshine Coast)
AJ Matijevic (Australian Capital Territory)
AJ Mato (Crusaders, Essendon, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
K Matonia (South Australia Under-19s Women)
T Matrass (Melbourne Grammar School)
G Matson (Tasmania)
H Matson (Victoria Colts)
J Matson (Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women)
T Matson (Sydney Third XI)
T Mattarazzo (Tooleybuc)
R Mattas (Port Kembla)
S Mattas (Port Kembla)
D Mattau (Melbourne Twenty-Niners)
BJ Matters (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
C Matterson (Southern New South Wales)
SP Mattey (South Australia Colts, South Australia Country)
M Matthew Burton (Manly)
Matthews (Castlemaine)
Matthews (Bourke)
Matthews (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
A Matthews (Traralgon Cricket Association)
A Matthews (Mirboo North)
A Matthews (University of Tasmania)
A Matthews (Ex Students Cricket Club)
AJ Matthews (Gold Coast Dolphins)
B Matthews (Balcatta)
B Matthews (Swan Valley)
B Matthews (Clarence)
B Matthews (New Town)
C Matthews (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
C Matthews (New South Wales Far North Coast)
CD Matthews (Australia, Lancashire, Tasmania, Western Australia)
CE Matthews (University of New South Wales)
CE Matthews (Hawkesbury)
CJ Matthews (Carlton)
D Matthews (umpire)
DA Matthews (Richmond)
E Matthews (Carlton)
F Matthews (Australian Old Collegians)
G Matthews (Leeton Women)
G Matthews (Eastern Suburbs)
G Matthews (Cumberland)
G Matthews (Western Suburbs)
G Matthews (Northcote)
GRJ Matthews (Australia, New South Wales)
GRJ Matthews (Australia Masters)
H Matthews (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
H Matthews (Cumberland)
H Matthews (Collingwood)
J Matthews (Yarraville)
JGF Matthews (South Australia)
JH Matthews (umpire)
JHC Matthews (South Melbourne)
JS Matthews (University of Newcastle)
K Matthews (Queensland Under-19s Women, Queensland Women)
KA Matthews (Tasmania Colts)
L Matthews (New South Wales Southern Zone)
LJ Matthews (Queensland Under-17s)
M Matthews (Tasmania Colts)
MA Matthews (South Melbourne)
N Matthews (South Launceston)
N Matthews (Glenorchy)
NE Matthews (Port Melbourne, South Melbourne)
R Matthews (Northern New South Wales)
R Matthews (Broken Hill)
R Matthews (Coomera Hope Island)
R Matthews (St Kilda)
RG Matthews (Victoria)
RMT Matthews (University)
S Matthews (Nollamara)
S Matthews (Bedford Morley)
SE Matthews (Melbourne, South Melbourne, Victoria Second XI)
SJ Matthews (Youlden Parkville)
SJ Matthews (Essendon, Footscray)
T Matthews (Yarraville)
TH Matthews (Tasmania)
TJ Matthews (Australia, Victoria)
W Matthews (umpire)
W Matthews (Waverley)
H Matthews Did Nto Bat (Cumberland)
J Matthey (Strathfield)
A Matthiesson (Victoria Under-17s)
M Mattingly (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
M Mattingly (New South Wales Schools)
D Mattinson (scorer)
D Mattison (scorer)
M Mattner (Barossa)
A Matushik (Unley)
Maude (Hawkesbury)
M Maude (Illawarra)
HF Maudsley (Melbourne Grammar School, Melbourne University, University)
CK Mauger (Richmond)
D Mauger (Tracy Village Fourth XI)
G Mauger (Northern Territory)
K Mauger (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
L Mauger (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
S Maugeri (North Queensland Under-19s)
G Maughan (North, North Australian Club)
D Maunder (Brighton)
LL Maundrell (Sydney Metropolitan)
N Maurangi (South Australia Under-19s Women)
A Maurer (umpire)
C Maurer (Bentley)
GE Maurice (North Melbourne)
T Mavric (Mordialloc)
TW Mawdsley (Camberwell Magpies, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
H Mawer (New South Wales Junior Union)
A Mawien (Sunshine Heights)
SR Mawson (Sydney Grammar School)
AJ Maxwell (Lane Cove)
B Maxwell (scorer)
CJ Maxwell (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania)
CW Maxwell (South)
E Maxwell (Tasmania)
GJ Maxwell (Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Hampshire, Kings XI Punjab, Melbourne Renegades, Melbourne Stars, Mumbai Indians, Surrey, Victoria, Yorkshire)
J Maxwell (scorer)
JE Maxwell (Australian Old Collegians)
M Maxwell (Collingwood)
ND Maxwell (Canterbury, New South Wales, Victoria)
ND Maxwell
O Maxwell (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
P Maxwell (umpire)
R Maxwell (Mosman)
SB Maxwell (Dandenong-Waverley, Richmond, Waverley, Waverley-Dandenong)
SJ Maxwell (umpire)
SL Maxwell (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
W Maxwell (Northern Territory Women)
W Maxwell (Malvern)
M Maxworthy (Illawarra, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A May (Molonglo)
A May (St George)
AD May (South Australia Country)
AEP May (Tasmania)
B May (Boisdale-Briagolong)
B May (South Brisbane)
BD May (Frankston Peninsula)
BKD May (Queensland, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Country)
BT May (Kensington)
D May (Victoria Blue Deaf)
F May (Gawler)
G May (Fitzroy)
GR May (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
J May (Victoria Blue Deaf)
J May (Western Australia Under-17s)
J May (Traralgon West)
JE May (Victoria Country Colts)
MC May (Australia Under-19s, Midland-Guildford, Western Australia, Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
MP May (Prahran)
P May (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
P May (Australia Women)
R May (South Shields, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
RA May (Bayswater-Morley)
RA May (Perth)
RD May (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
RF May (Whitfords)
RF May (University)
TBA May (Australia, South Australia)
Maybury (Cumberland)
Maybury (Parramatta)
A Maydum (Crusaders)
A Mayell (Northern Territory)
AF Mayer (Toowoomba)
S Mayer (Churchill)
A Mayes (Pennant Hills)
ADA Mayes (New South Wales, Queensland)
J Mayes (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Colts, Northern New South Wales)
AP Mayhood (Melbourne Twenty-Niners, University, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
D Mayle (Combined Services)
N Maylin (South Australia Under-19s Women)
C Mayman (Rosedale-Kilmany)
JA Mayman (Sale, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
A Maynard (North Eastern District of Victoria)
AP Maynard (Camberwell Magpies, Geelong, Heriot's, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
G Maynard (North Hobart, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Cricket Association)
GC Maynard (Castlemaine)
HV Maynard (East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
L Maynard (Morwell Tigers)
L Maynard (Traralgon Cricket Association)
L Maynard (Traralgon and District)
RB Maynard (Essendon)
Mayne (Williamstown)
B Mayne (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
BJ Mayne (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
C Mayne (Western Australia Under-17s)
C Mayne (Rosedale-Kilmany)
ER Mayne (Australia, South Australia, Victoria)
K Mayne (Essendon)
LC Mayne (Australia, Western Australia)
R Mayne (Rosedale-Kilmany)
R Mayne (North)
S Mayne (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
Mayo (Cumberland)
E Mayo (Victoria Country)
E Mayo (Ballarat)
S Mayo (Ballarat)
M Mayoh (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
R Mayo-Hopkins (North Beach)
A Mayoum (Crusaders)
JC Mays (South Queensland, South Queensland Country, Toowoomba)
L Mays (South Australia Women)
R Mays (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
R Mays (North Beach)
PJ Maziakowski (Brighton)
N Mazzeo (Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
K Mazzochi (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
J MCAlister (Queensland Blind)
G Mccallum (Wembley Districts)
S Mcdermott (South Perth)
M Mcgee (Wanneroo)
A Mcgregor (Hawkesbury Third XI)
S Mcivor (Adelaide Southern Districts)
DL Mclachlan (Kallaroo)
S Mclean (Western Australia)
S Mcleay (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
CH McLeod (scorer)
J Mclung (Subiaco Marist)
JM Meachem (umpire)
CS Mead (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Mead (New South Wales Western Districts)
L Mead (Rockingham-Mandurah)
P Mead (Tamworth City United)
RJ Mead (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Ringwood)
RW Mead (North Melbourne)
B Meaden (High Wycombe)
G Meaden (High Wycombe)
NW Meadows (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
P Meadows (Melbourne University)
R Meadows (Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands)
B Meadway (Wangaratta)
BE Meagher (Casey-South Melbourne, Geelong, Geelong City, Hawthorn-Monash University, South Melbourne, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s, Wivenhoe Town)
D Meagher (Australian Old Collegians)
D Meagher (New South Wales Country)
JB Meagher (St Kilda)
M Meagher (Mornington Peninsula Cricket Association)
MP Meagher (Frankston Peninsula)
A Meakin (Petersham)
AB Meakin (Sale City)
A Meakins (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
DB Mealey (umpire)
W Meaney (North Queensland Under-19s)
Meares (Orange)
L Meares (Western Suburbs)
P Meares (Queensland XI)
RC Meares (University)
WG Mears (Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
GL Measom (Carlton, Fitzroy)
PJ Measom (Carlton, Fitzroy)
Meason (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
D Measures (Northern Territory)
I Meckiff (Australia, Victoria)
F Medcalf (Scotch College)
P Medcalfe (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts-Southern Tablelands)
G Medcraft (Tasmania)
PG Meddings (Ringwood, St Kilda)
B Medhurst (Australian Capital Territory)
C Medhurst (scorer)
HD Medhurst (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Development XI, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
R Medland (Collingwood)
E Medley (Southern New South Wales)
R Medley (New South Wales Under-17s)
RJ Medley (Western)
RJ Medley (Eastern Suburbs)
SJ Medlin (Kensington)
D Mee (umpire)
M Mee (Manly-Warringah)
M Mee (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
JR Meech (Tasmania)
B Meehan (umpire)
BZ Meehan (Tuart Hill)
J Meehan (Malvern)
K Meehan (Yarraville)
TB Meehan (Richmond)
A Meek (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
AB Meek (Western Australia)
F Meek (Geelong)
C Meeking (Bendigo)
M Mehcur (South Sydney)
A Mehdi (Applecross)
W Mehdi (Applecross)
RJ Mehegan (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
A Mehta (scorer)
UH Mehta (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
D Mehurg (Illawarra)
AJ Meikle (Melbourne)
GS Meikle (Victoria)
H Meikle (South Melbourne)
Meiklejohn (Ballarat)
A Meiklejohn (Victoria Country)
T Meintanis (Western Australia Women)
AJ Melbourne (Fitzroy, Fitzroy-Doncaster)
G Meldrum (umpire)
R Meldrum (Western Australia Under-16s)
T Meldrum (Reds Cricket Club)
J Meleka (Morley)
D Melenewycz (Queensland Under-16s)
J Mellett (umpire)
S Mellick (Beaumaris)
M Mellifont (umpire)
R Mellifont (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
AE Melling (Fitzroy)
D Melling (Combined States Deaf)
EJ Melling (Fitzroy)
JJ Melling (Fitzroy)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive