CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Mellor (umpire)
O Mellor (MA Noble's XI)
E Mellush (Hawkesbury)
Melon (Wagga Wagga)
RM Melton (Victoria Women)
Melville (Western Districts of Victoria)
A Melville (Queensland)
GA Melville (South Melbourne, University)
H Melville (Victoria)
J Melville (Carlton)
P Melville (Victoria)
P Melville (Pennant Hills)
PW Melville (University)
R Melville (New South Wales Women)
R Melville (Prahran)
WH Melville (Hamilton)
N Membrey (Leongatha Cricket Association)
RH Menasse (Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Country)
A Mence (North West Coast)
L Mendis (umpire)
J Mendl (Kookaburras)
AG Mendoza (Northcote)
J Menegola (Western Australia Country)
LJ Menegon (Tasmania)
PG Menegon (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
CW Mengel (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
DC Mengel (Queensland)
NV Mengersen (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
R Menkens (Western Australia Country)
RH Menkens (South Melbourne)
WL Menkens (umpire)
JM Mennie (Hobart Hurricanes, Perth Scorchers, South Australia)
L Mensch (umpire)
JE Mensforth (St Mary's Tyntynder)
TR Menting (Melbourne, University)
J Menzies (Victoria)
J Menzies (Leopold)
R Menzies (Margaret River)
R Menzies (St Kilda)
W Menzies (Bohemians)
D Mepani (Charlestown)
Mercer (Western Districts of Victoria)
FC Mercer (Hamilton)
CJ Merchant (Northern Districts, Wellington)
F Merchant (Bohemians)
K Merchant (Illawarra, Moss Vale, Southern New South Wales)
LD Merchant (Stockton and Northern Districts)
R Merchant (Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
J Mercovitch (Fitzroy)
Meredith (Warringah Masters XI)
B Meredith (Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Under-19s)
E Meredith (Tasmania)
G Meredith (Rosedale-Kilmany)
G Meredith (Manly Masters)
N Meredith (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
N Meredith (umpire)
R Meredith (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
S Meredith (Elsternwick)
Merewether (New England)
Merewether (Newcastle)
Merewether (Glen Innes)
E Merewether (Singleton)
H Merewether (Singleton)
Meridith (scorer)
SJ Merkel (South Australia Country)
M Merlehan (umpire)
RM Merlo (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-16s, Newcastle)
C Merman (New South Wales Far North Coast)
Damien Merola (Illawarra)
C Merrell (Ipswich and West Moreton)
AJ Merrett (scorer)
D Merrett (Collingwood)
J Merrett (Victoria Country)
TL Merrett (Collingwood)
HJ Merrigan (Richmond)
PA Merrilees (Western Australia Women)
BJ Merriman (Newtown and Chilwell)
D Merriman (umpire)
D Merriman (umpire)
R Merriman (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Merriman (Geelong School)
RA Merriman (Melbourne University)
RF Merriman (Melbourne)
AG Merrington (Essendon, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
E Merrington (Port Melbourne)
A Merritt (Australian Capital Territory)
H Merritt (Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women)
IG Merritt (South Brisbane, Sydney, Sydney Central, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
P Merritt (South Brisbane, Southern New South Wales)
KV Merry (Carlton)
P Merry (Ballarat)
R Merry (Gippsland)
T Merry (Old Carey)
R Mesley (I Zingari Australia)
M Mesrobian (Lindfield)
LM Messer (scorer)
A Meston (North)
J Meszes (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
N Meszes (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
D Meta (Northern Territory Under-19s)
AF Metcalf (Prahran, University)
S Metcalf (Western Australia Women)
Metcalfe (Royal Australian Air Force)
EJ Metcalfe (Queensland)
G Metcalfe (Sydney University)
M Metcalfe (Wallsend)
P Metcalfe (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
P Metcalfe
R Metcalfe (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts)
W Metcalfe (New South Wales Junior Union)
SD Metelmann (Northcote, Old Essendon Grammarians, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
T Metherall (Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers))
L Metherell (Victoria Country)
WL Metherell (Northcote, Victoria Country)
JD Meuleman (Melville, South Perth, Western Australia Second XI)
KD Meuleman (Australia, Victoria, Western Australia)
RD Meuleman (Western Australia)
RJ Meuleman (Essendon, Melbourne)
SW Meuleman (Western Australia)
WG Meuleman (Victoria Cricket Association Colts)
Meurant (Lithgow)
K Meurant (umpire)
MJ Meurant (Campbelltown, New South Wales Country)
J Mewett (umpire)
W Mewett (umpire)
AJ Mewton (Mosman)
EFJ Mewton (Mosman)
A Meyer (Ormond)
FE Meyer (Ipswich and West Moreton, North Queensland)
FE Meyer (Brighton, University)
NJ Meyer (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
R Meyer (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
R Meyer (Queensland Under-19s)
SJ Meyer (Dandenong-Waverley, Waverley-Dandenong)
A Meyers (Northern Rivers Districts)
B Meyers (John Forrest Secondary College and Belfield Senior High School)
P Meyers (New South Wales Women)
Meyrick (Cootamundra)
JR Meyrick (Cootamundra)
T Mhoyza (University of Newcastle)
AJ Michael (Kent Second XI, Northern Suburbs, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
C Michael (Western Australia Women)
CA Michael (Western Australia)
DP Michael (Brisbane Heat, Hobart Hurricanes, Netherlands, Queensland, Tasmania)
F Michael (Clarence River)
L Michael (South Australia)
M Michael (Gordon)
V Michael (St George Invitation XI)
AC Michaelides (South Melbourne)
GW Michel (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
Michell (Victoria Country Women)
S Michell (Western Australia Women)
S Michelle (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
HM Michelmore (St Kilda)
A Michener (Camberwell Magpies, Hawthorn-Monash University)
W Michie (New South Wales Central Western Districts)
M Mickan (Barossa)
B Mickleburgh (Western Australia Women)
A Middlebrook (New South Wales North West Zone)
D Middlebrook (New South Wales North West Zone)
Middleton (Wagga Wagga)
Middleton (Dunolly)
Middleton (Australian Services)
A Middleton (Australian Capital Territory)
AE Middleton (University)
D Middleton (North Sydney)
D Middleton (Guild-St Marys)
DWB Middleton (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
F Middleton (Ballarat)
FS Middleton (Auckland, New South Wales, Wellington)
G Middleton (Richmond, Victoria)
J Middleton (Malvern)
R Middleton (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RF Middleton (South Australia)
AJ Middlin (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
D Midena (Northern Territory Under-17s)
I Midgley (umpire)
JB Midwinter (Elsternwick)
WE Midwinter (Australia, England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Victoria)
J Mieczkowski (Waverley)
E Miels (Port Pirie Combined XI Women, South Australia Women)
A Miers (Kew)
GL Miers (South Brisbane)
L Mierzwa (University)
E Mifsud (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
N Mifsud (Victoria Blue Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
E Miguel (umpire)
RD Miguel (Western Australia Country)
B Mihalopoulos (University)
W Mihel (umpire)
G Mihell (New South Wales Far North Coast, Richmond River Colts)
RW Mihell (Queensland)
BA Mikkelsen (Australian Capital Territory, Malahide)
KW Milburn (Essendon)
LWM Mildenhall (Richmond, St Kilda)
S Mildren (Hay)
A Milenko (Gordon, Illawarra, Southern New South Wales, Waverley)
S Milenko (Queensland)
Miles
CM Miles (Victoria Country)
G Miles (Sheffield)
GD Miles (Australia Under-19s, Australian Schoolboys, Carlton, Victoria Colts)
GJ Miles (Victoria)
J Miles (North Queensland Under-19s)
J Miles (SD Parry's XI)
JG Miles (Australian Old Collegians)
JG Miles (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Melbourne, North Melbourne, Richmond, University)
LG Miles (Northcote)
MW Miles
R Miles (Sheffield)
TJ Miles (Kent Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Western Australia Under-19s)
W Miles (Toowoomba)
W Miles (Returned Soldiers)
S Milford (Queensland)
S Milgate (New South Wales Under-17s)
SM Milini (Sunshine Coast)
J Mill (umpire)
SA Millanta (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
A Millar (Daylesford)
B Millar (Williamstown CYMS)
C Millar (Toombul District)
GA Millar (Western Australia)
KJ Millar (Victoria)
N Millar (umpire)
T Millar (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
W Millar (Western Australia Colts)
A Millard (St Kilda, Victoria Institute of Sport, Worcestershire Second XI)
AS Millard (Queensland Country)
B Millard (umpire)
BC Millard (South Queensland)
C Millard (Maitland)
C Millard (North)
C Millard (North Geelong)
C Millard (Prahran)
CL Millard (Carlton)
EG Millard (Bohemians, South Australia)
EJ Millard (Lithgow)
J Millard (Combined States Deaf)
KM Millard (umpire)
M Millard (Geelong)
P Millard (umpire)
PS Millard (North Queensland Under-17s)
R Millard (Northern New South Wales, Singleton)
SC Millard (North Melbourne)
M Milledge (Kew)
RH Millen (Northcote, Prahran)
Miller (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Miller (Ballarat)
Miller (Wollongong)
Miller (Stawell)
Miller (Lithgow)
Miller (Bohemians)
Miller (Melbourne)
Miller (University)
A Miller (Queensland Women)
A Miller (umpire)
A Miller (Leongatha Cricket Association)
A Miller (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
B Miller (umpire)
B Miller (umpire)
B Miller (Victoria)
C Miller (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
C Miller (Queensland Deaf)
C Miller (Melbourne University, Victorian Bar)
CC Miller (Northcote, Victoria City Colts)
CP Miller (Georges River)
CR Miller (Australia, Netherlands, South Australia, Tasmania, Victoria)
CW Miller (University)
D Miller (scorer)
D Miller (South Australia Country)
D Miller (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Sydney University)
D Miller (South Australia Under-19s)
D Miller (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
D Miller (Mudgee)
D Miller (Australian Universities)
DL Miller (Auckland, New South Wales, Queensland)
E Miller (North Sydney)
EC Miller (University)
G Miller (Goulburn)
G Miller (Fancy Dans)
G Miller (St Kilda)
GG Miller (Tasmania)
GL Miller (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
GW Miller (Footscray)
ID Miller (Victoria)
J Miller (Dandenong)
J Miller (Australian Services)
J Miller (Launceston)
J Miller (Western Australia Under-19s)
J Miller (Elsternwick)
JC Miller (Tasmania Second XI)
JD Miller (University)
JF Miller (Frankston Peninsula, Prahran)
JM Miller (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
JP Miller (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s)
JP Miller (Geelong, Victoria Country, Victoria Institute of Sport)
JS Miller (Carlton, Collingwood)
KR Miller (Australia, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Nottinghamshire, Victoria)
KR Miller (Tasmania)
LA Miller (Richmond)
LF Miller (Melbourne University, University, Victorian Bar)
LPR Miller (Victoria)
M Miller (Northern Territory Under-17s)
M Miller (New South Wales Schools Women)
M Miller (Fancy Dans)
MC Miller (Queensland, South Australia)
N Miller (Southern Tablelands)
NK Miller (New South Wales)
O Miller (Richmond, University)
P Miller (Northern Territory Under-17s)
P Miller (Western Suburbs)
P Miller (umpire)
R Miller (umpire)
R Miller (South Australia Country)
R Miller (Australian Capital Territory Women)
R Miller (New Town)
R Miller (South)
R Miller (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Miller (South)
R Miller (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission)
RB Miller (Queensland)
RC Miller (Queensland)
RE Miller (Western Australia Second XI)
RG Miller (Western Australia Country)
RL Miller (South Australia XI)
RS Miller (Melbourne University, Prahran, Victoria Institute of Sport)
RW Miller (South Melbourne, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
S Miller (Ararat)
S Miller (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Miller (Nevilles and Cecils)
SA Miller (Fremantle)
SA Miller (Hawthorn-Monash University)
SP Miller (South Australia)
T Miller (Melbourne Church of England Grammar School)
T Miller (Western Suburbs)
T Miller (Hunter River)
TW Miller (North Melbourne)
W Miller (Gawler)
W Miller (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
WB Miller (University)
WB Miller (Richmond)
WE Miller (Western Australia)
RJ Millhouse (Alberton Cricket Association, Riverside)
A Millican (New South Wales Under-19s, Randwick, Sefton)
DL Milligan (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Second XI)
B Milliken (Hay)
BW Milliken (Melbourne, Victoria Under-19s)
GS Milliken (New South Wales)
H Milliken (scorer)
I Milliken (Hay)
Millington (Ballarat)
BC Millington (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
D Millington (Traralgon Cricket Association)
G Millman (Eastern Suburbs)
R Millner (Southern Tablelands)
P Millott (umpire)
Mills (Southern New South Wales Women)
Mills (Northern District)
Mills (University)
Mills (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
A Mills (umpire)
A Mills (North Melbourne, Williamstown)
B Mills (Gosnells, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
B Mills (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
C Mills (Metropolitan Team)
D Mills (Queensland Country)
D Mills (Australian Imperial Forces)
D Mills (Old Mentonians)
DF Mills (Tasmania)
E Mills (Illawarra)
F Mills (Sandhurst)
G Mills (Northern New South Wales)
G Mills (Victoria Country)
G Mills (Victoria Country)
G Mills (Victoria Under-15s Women)
GAG Mills (Footscray)
J Mills (New South Wales)
J Mills (Newcastle)
J Mills (Goulburn)
J Mills (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
J Mills (umpire)
J Mills (Essendon)
J Mills (Collingwood)
JI Mills (Hawthorn, Hawthorn-Waverley, Northcote, Victoria Under-19s)
JP Mills (Queensland Colts)
K Mills (New South Wales Combined XI Women)
L Mills (Westminster College)
M Mills (umpire)
N Mills (Essendon, North Melbourne)
P Mills (umpire)
R Mills (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Mills (Newcomb and District)
R Mills (Northcote)
R Mills (Collingwood)
RL Mills (Western Australia)
SL Mills (Queensland Under-15s Women)
W Mills (Gippsland)
W Mills (umpire)
E Mills-Grant (Queensland)
BG Millsteed (Western Australia Country)
J Millwood (Westbury Shamrocks)
A Milne (Essendon)
C Milne (South Melbourne, Williamstown)
E Milne (Australian Capital Territory Women)
GAC Milne (Melbourne, Prahran)
I Milne (umpire)
J Milne (Devonport)
L Milne (Hawkesbury)
M Milne (Western Australia Women)
N Milne (Alberton Cricket Association)
P Milne (Bayswater)
P Milne (Ipswich Pioneers)
R Milne (South Australia Country)
R Milne (Queensland Women Second XI)
RA Milne (Melbourne, Richmond, Victoria Country)
S Milne (New South Wales Central Coast)
G Milner (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
JG Milner (Williamstown)
JG Milner (Williamstown)
N Milner (umpire)
R Milner (Australian Capital Territory)
R Milner (Fitzroy, North Melbourne)
RJ Milner (umpire)
J Milnes (South Australia Country)
S Milnes (North West Sydney)
SJ Milosz (Tasmania, Western Australia)
AS Milton (North Queensland, North Queensland Under-19s)
J Milton (Victoria Country)
MW Milton (Gateshead Fell, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Potters Bar, Western Australia Under-23s)
R Milton (South Australia Colts)
SJ Milton (Toombul District)
MJP Minagall (South Australia)
Minahan (39th Regiment)
J Minahan (Coburg)
JM Minchin (Victoria)
RJ Minchinton (Helensvale Pacific Pines)
RS Ming (North Melbourne, Richmond)
JE Mingorance (Unley)
C Minichiello (Trafalgar)
K Minifie (Women's Cricket Australia Invitation XI)
P Minnecon (Queensland Country Colts)
Minnett (Shore)
B Minnett (New South Wales Under-16s)
H Minnett (New South Wales Mid North Coast)
LA Minnett (New South Wales)
RB Minnett (Australia, New South Wales)
RV Minnett (New South Wales)
PJ Minniecon (Cairns, North Queensland, Queensland Country)
A Minnis (South Australia Country)
Minnotte (Wagga Wagga)
R Minns (South Australia Country)
AJ Minter (Ringwood)
DG Minter (St Kilda, University)
EJ Minter (New South Wales)
N Minto (Sale City, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
K Minty (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
HNH Mirams (East Melbourne, Essendon)
NA Mirams (Essendon)
NR Mirams (North)
C Mirgis (Warringah)
G Mirovich (Essendon)
T Misiajlo (Adelaide Rockets)
J Misiti (Keilor Park)
C Missen (Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI)
D Missen (scorer)
SJ Misso (Goodwood)
D Misson
FM Misson (Australia, New South Wales)
V Mistry (Alberton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive