CricketArchive

Australia Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mitchell (Newcastle Colts)
Mitchell (Orange)
Mitchell (Glen Innes)
Mitchell (Eltham College, Melbourne)
A Mitchell (Williamstown)
A Mitchell (Auburn Mintaro)
A Mitchell (Clare)
B Mitchell (New South Wales Women)
B Mitchell (Northern South Australia)
B Mitchell (South)
B Mitchell (Hawkesbury)
B Mitchell (Roseville)
B Mitchell (New South Wales Catholic Colleges)
B Mitchell (Southern)
B Mitchell (Bentley)
B Mitchell (New South Wales)
B Mitchell (Richmond, St Kilda)
BG Mitchell (South Australia)
C Mitchell (umpire)
C Mitchell (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
C Mitchell (Royal Australian Air Force)
C Mitchell (Nevilles and Cecils)
CG Mitchell (Queensland Country)
CG Mitchell (Alberton, Gold Coast)
CJ Mitchell (Hawthorn-Waverley)
D Mitchell (New South Wales Schools)
D Mitchell (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
D Mitchell (New South Wales Under-19s)
D Mitchell (Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
D Mitchell (Randwick, Randwick-Petersham)
D Mitchell (Sutherland)
D Mitchell (Midland-Guildford)
D Mitchell (Bankstown)
D Mitchell (Scarborough)
DJ Mitchell (Northern Territory Women)
DP Mitchell (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
E Mitchell (Northern Border Cricket Association, Northern New South Wales)
E Mitchell (Cooma)
F Mitchell (umpire)
F Mitchell (Western Australia Women)
FJ Mitchell (Royal Australian Air Force)
G Mitchell (umpire)
H Mitchell (Ballarat)
H Mitchell (umpire)
H Mitchell (North Melbourne)
HA Mitchell (New South Wales Women)
I Mitchell (Northern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
J Mitchell (South Australia Country)
J Mitchell (Broken Hill)
J Mitchell (Northern Border Cricket Association)
J Mitchell (Royal Australian Air Force)
J Mitchell (umpire)
J Mitchell (Stanley Cricket Association)
J Mitchell (Western Suburbs)
J Mitchell (Campbelltown-Camden)
JM Mitchell (Australia Under-19s, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Richmond, St Kilda, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-19s)
JM Mitchell (Sale City)
JW Mitchell (Hawthorn, Hawthorn-Waverley, Victoria Under-16s)
L Mitchell (New South Wales North and North West)
L Mitchell (Old Mentonians)
M Mitchell (Clayton District)
M Mitchell (Hoppers Crossing)
M Mitchell (umpire)
MJ Mitchell (Essendon, University)
MR Mitchell (Footscray, Melbourne University, Victoria Under-19s)
MW Mitchell (Sale City)
MW Mitchell (Melbourne University)
NF Mitchell (Victoria)
NF Mitchell (Ringwood)
P Mitchell (Australian Old Collegians)
R Mitchell (Victoria)
R Mitchell (Northern South Australia)
R Mitchell (Cooma)
R Mitchell (Hawkesbury)
R Mitchell (Royal Australian Air Force)
R Mitchell (Western Australia Country)
R Mitchell (Wembley Districts)
R Mitchell (Eastern Goldfields Cricket Association)
R Mitchell (North Kalgoorlie)
S Mitchell (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
S Mitchell (New South Wales President's XI Women)
S Mitchell (New South Wales Southern Zone)
S Mitchell (Devonport)
S Mitchell (Royal Park and Brunswick)
S Mitchell (Whitfords)
S Mitchell (Nightcliff Under-17s)
S Mitchell (Burwood Briars Over-40s)
S Mitchell (Rosedale-Kilmany)
T Mitchell (New South Wales School Teachers, Tamworth)
T Mitchell (Australia Under-19s)
T Mitchell (North Melbourne)
TJR Mitchell
W Mitchell (Victoria Country)
W Mitchell (Nepean)
WH Mitchell (umpire)
WM Mitchell (South Melbourne)
WR Mitchell (Prahran)
B Mitchelmore (New South Wales Far West, Parkes)
H Mitchelmore (umpire)
W Mitchelmore (Gippsland, Maffra)
H Mitchelson (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
SA Mitcherson (Toombul)
C Mitchley (North Melbourne)
L Mitchley (Victoria Under-15s Women)
GP Mithen (Northcote)
U Mittal (umpire)
K Mitten (umpire)
L Mitten (Southern Tablelands)
A Mitton (New South Wales Western Zone)
L Mitton (Southern Tablelands)
M Mitton (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Northcote)
PG Mizza (University)
D Mizzen (North Hobart)
DP Mock (Ringwood, Victoria)
JR Mockett (Frankston Peninsula, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
R Mockett (Darwin Fourth XI)
D Modoo-Loy (Northern Territory Under-17s)
AA Moe (Upper Great Southern Cricket Association)
D Moeller (I Zingari Australia)
J Moeller (Old Cranbrookians)
HA Moerlin (Richmond)
A Moffat (Western Australia)
C Moffat (Queensland Under-19s Women)
C Moffat (Subiaco Marist)
J Moffat (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
J Moffat (Warringah)
SA Moffat (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
TL Moffat (South Australia)
W Moffat (South Australia)
WD Moffat (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
AA Moffatt (Western Australia)
C Moffatt (Essendon)
C Moffatt (Essendon)
J Moffatt (Petersham)
M Moffatt (Morwell)
RJB Moffatt (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
T Moffatt (South Australia Second XI)
W Moffatt (Australian Old Collegians, Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
B Mogyorosy (Doubleview-Carine)
JF Mohamed (Keysborough)
S Mohamed (Keilor)
H Mohammad (South Sydney)
I Mohammed (Middle Park)
N Mohammed (Lindfield)
V Mohan (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
S Mohideen (Fremantle)
Mohmuth (Australian Old Collegians)
DJ Mohr (St Kilda, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association, Waverley, Waverley-Dandenong)
GM Mohr (Riverside)
A Moir (umpire)
B Moir (umpire)
BG Moir (Victoria)
CA Moir (Perth, South Perth, Western Australia Academy, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s)
G Moir (Hunter Valley)
GA Moir (South Melbourne)
C Moldrich (Balcatta)
H Moldrich (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
P Moldrich (Subiaco Marist, Subiaco-Floreat)
P Moldrich (Balcatta)
Mole (Dunolly)
K Mole (Bendigo)
C Moles (Fitzroy)
P Moles (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
M Molesworth (umpire)
P Molinari (New South Wales Under-23s, Western Australia Academy, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
PW Molinari (University, University of New South Wales)
BT Molineux (Dandenong)
D Molineux (South Australia Country)
M Molineux (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
R Molineux (Queensland and South Australia Women)
S Molineux (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
J Molivas (umpire)
Moller (Clare Invitation XI)
AC Moller (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
AS Moller (North Queensland Under-19s)
GD Moller (Queensland)
GD Moller (Queensland Under-23s)
WB Moller (North Queensland)
P Molley (Hawkesbury)
PJ Mollison (Victoria Cricket Association Colts)
Molloy (Hawkesbury)
K Molloy (Collingwood, Kew)
M Molloy (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
S Molloy (umpire)
TP Molloy (Derwent, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
E Molnar (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
Moloney (Sydney Central)
B Moloney (Footscray)
DJ Moloney (umpire)
H Moloney (Richmond)
KS Moloney (Queensland Colts)
M Moloney (Goulburn)
S Moloney (Wembley Districts)
SK Moloney (Tasmania Women)
J Molyneux (Victoria Women)
JC Molyneux (North Melbourne, Williamstown)
PG Molyneux (Williamstown)
A Momson (New South Wales Under-16s)
A Monaghan (umpire)
A Monaghan (Western Suburbs)
BG Monaghan (Parramatta Third XI)
D Monaghan (Australian Aboriginals)
EK Monaghan (Western Australia Women)
G Monaghan (Cumberland)
I Monaghan (Cumberland)
LA Monaghan (scorer)
PD Monaghan (Australian Capital Territory, Brisbane Colts, North Queensland Country, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Wynnum-Manly)
R Monaghan (Australia Women)
B Monahan (Warragul Cricket Association)
S Monahan (Warringah)
CF Monar (North Melbourne)
PK Monar (Northcote)
CF Moncada (Valley)
Monckton (Brunswick)
Moncreif (Australian Public Schools)
Moncrieff (Perth)
A Moncrieff (Sydney)
DC Moncur (Essendon)
DR Moncur (Essendon)
C Monds (St Vincents)
RD Money (University)
T Money (Silverton)
Moneypenny (Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
JE Monfries (Victoria)
P Mongan (Albury and Border Associations)
P Mongan (South Melbourne)
B Monger (umpire)
D Monger (Port Adelaide)
F Monger (Goulburn, Southern New South Wales)
I Monger (Goulburn)
J Monger (Goulburn)
L Monger (Murdoch University Melville)
P Monger (Western Australia Women)
W Mongoo (Australia Cricket Board Indigenous)
R Monie (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
S Moniz (Australian Old Collegians, Central Highlands)
S Monk (Lindfield)
I Monks (Essendon)
M Monoghan (Wollongong Women)
G Monohan (umpire)
VC Monohan (Victoria)
AN Monro (Auburn)
C Monroe (North Queensland Under-19s)
R Monson (Midland-Guildford)
AW Montague (Gepps Cross)
D Montague (Old Australia XI)
B Montant (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
MH Monteath (St Kilda)
J Monteith (South)
A Monteleone (Subiaco Marist)
TJ Monteleone (Glamorgan Second XI, Northcote, Western Australia Academy, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s, Wimbledon)
TJ Monteleone (Subiaco-Floreat)
W Montford (Macquarie University)
EH Montfort (Brighton)
L Montgomerie (South Australia Country)
M Montgomerie (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
Montgomery (scorer)
Montgomery (Benalla)
Montgomery (Newcastle)
BA Montgomery (Ringwood, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
C Montgomery (South Australia Under-19s)
C Montgomery (North Queensland)
C Montgomery (Kensington)
J Montgomery (Gippsland)
J Montgomery (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
J Montgomery (Newcastle)
R Montgomery (Joondalup Cricket Association)
S Montgomery (Merewether)
S Monty (Queensland)
NP Mony de Kerloy (Bassendean)
AD Moo (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-16s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
C Moodie (Queensland)
K Moodie (New South Wales Junior Union)
W Moodie (Sutherland)
L Moodley (Metropolitan Team)
R Moodley (Middle Park)
K Moodliar (Campbelltown-Camden Third XI)
Moody (Midland-Guildford)
DJM Moody (Western Australia)
R Moody (Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts)
S Moody (Unley)
SA Moody (Northern Territory, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s, South Australia Cricket Association XI, South Australia Second XI, Subiaco-Floreat)
TM Moody (Australia, Warwickshire, Western Australia, Worcestershire)
AV Moon (Melbourne Juniors)
GC Moon (Bundalaguah)
J Moon (New South Wales)
J Moon (St Kilda)
M Moon (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Moon (Australian Capital Territory)
T Moon (Victoria Country Cricket League Colts)
Mooney (Goulburn)
BL Mooney (Netherlands Women, Northern Districts Women, Queensland Women, Yorkshire Women)
D Mooney (umpire)
M Mooney (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
M Mooney (Churchill)
P Mooney (umpire)
D Moorcroft (Wollongong Women)
Moore (Bendigo)
Moore (Australians)
Moore (New England)
Moore (Orange)
Moore (Newcastle)
Moore (Perth)
Moore
Moore (University)
A Moore (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
A Moore (Bell Post Hill)
A Moore (Melbourne, Port Melbourne)
AD Moore (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
AE Moore (Camden)
AE Moore (Queanbeyan)
B Moore (New South Wales Great Public Schools and Associated Schools)
C Moore (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
C Moore (umpire)
C Moore (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Moore (Royal Australian Air Force)
C Moore (Cheadle)
CA Moore (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
CE Moore (Ocean Ridge)
D Moore (Bendigo)
D Moore (Northern Territory Women)
D Moore (Waverley)
D Moore (Fitzroy)
DA Moore (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, Southern New South Wales)
DD Moore (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
DJA Moore (New South Wales)
E Moore (Fitzroy, Richmond)
F Moore (Maryborough, Victoria Country)
F Moore (South Melbourne)
FH Moore (North)
G Moore (New South Wales)
GK Moore (Valley)
GN Moore (St Kilda)
GR Moore (Frankston Peninsula)
GS Moore (New South Wales, Queensland)
H Moore (Canberra Women)
H Moore (Bendigo)
H Moore (Alberton Cricket Association)
HT Moore (South Australia)
HT Moore (umpire)
I Moore (Wynnum-Manly)
J Moore (New South Wales)
J Moore (umpire)
J Moore (Victoria Under-16s)
J Moore (Maitland)
J Moore (Alberton Cricket Association)
J Moore (Collegians)
J Moore (New South Wales Under-19s)
J Moore (Northern District)
J Moore (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
J Moore (Sydney)
J Moore (Bedford Morley)
J Moore (East Melbourne)
J Moore (New South Wales North Coast)
John Moore (Goldfields)
Judd Moore (Goldfields)
JA Moore (Queensland Under-19s)
JA Moore (Frankston Peninsula)
JC Moore (Queensland)
JJ Moore (Queanbeyan)
JJ Moore (Carlton)
JJ Moore (Brunswick, Carlton, Fitzroy)
JR Moore (North Queensland Country, Queensland Country)
JS Moore (Frankston Peninsula)
K Moore (Tamworth)
L Moore (South Brisbane)
LD Moore (New South Wales)
M Moore (Victoria Under-17s)
M Moore (Canberra Women)
M Moore (Alberton Cricket Association)
M Moore (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Colts)
M Moore (umpire)
MD Moore (Dandenong, Prahran)
N Moore (Caulfield)
P Moore (umpire)
PG Moore (Melbourne, University, Victoria Colts)
R Moore (Australian Capital Territory, Newcastle)
R Moore (Northern Territory Women)
RG Moore (South Melbourne, University, Victoria City Colts)
RJ Moore (South Australia Country)
RJ Moore (South Melbourne)
RR Moore (Prahran)
S Moore (Combined Services)
S Moore (Tasmania Under-16s)
S Moore (Queensland Under-16s)
S Moore (Beaumaris)
S Moore (Midland-Guildford)
SG Moore (Merewether, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
SJ Moore (Australian Capital Territory Women)
T Moore (The World)
T Moore (New South Wales Cricket Association)
T Moore (umpire)
T Moore (Corangamite)
T Moore (Devonport)
TM Moore (University)
W Moore (Maryborough)
WH Moore (New South Wales, Western Australia)
WJ Moore (umpire)
C Moores (Broadbeach Robina)
CM Moores
P Moorhouse (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
Moran (Bendigo)
Moran (Victoria)
Moran (Wagga Wagga)
Moran (Cootamundra)
EL Moran (Melbourne, Prahran, University)
H Moran (AA Mailey's Bohemians)
IA Moran (New South Wales, Scotland, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
J Moran (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
J Moran (Western)
J Moran (North Melbourne)
M Moran (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
M Moran (Campbelltown-Camden)
R Moran (umpire)
S Moran (Victoria Under-17s)
S Moran (Auburn, Georges River, Macquarie University, Petersham)
S Morawetz (Maccabi Ajax)
S Morcom (The Rest)
More (Geelong)
IW More (Essendon)
AD Morehouse (scorer)
JB Morehouse (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
C Moreland (Bell Post Hill)
Morell (Castlemaine)
JS Morell (Prahran)
S Morelli (Collegians)
AJE Morey (Ballarat, Victoria)
E Morey (Ballarat)
G Morey (Australian Capital Territory)
J Morey (Ballarat)
J Morey (Doubleview-Carine)
Morgan (The Ovens)
Morgan (Wagga Wagga)
Morgan (Malvern)
AJ Morgan (umpire)
AJ Morgan (Collingwood)
B Morgan (Geelong)
BA Morgan (Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Valley)
CE Morgan (Victoria)
CF Morgan (Queensland)
CF Morgan (WT Evans' XI)
CJ Morgan (Melbourne University)
D Morgan (North Queensland Under-17s)
D Morgan (Gympie)
D Morgan (Yarraville)
D Morgan (Old Irwinians)
DE Morgan (South Launceston)
DJ Morgan (Geelong, Melbourne Cricket Club, St Josephs)
E Morgan (South Australia Under-17s, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
E Morgan (North Melbourne)
E Morgan (Northcote)
EG Morgan (Sturt)
F Morgan (Richmond)
G Morgan (New South Wales)
G Morgan (scorer)
G Morgan (umpire)
G Morgan (Western Australia Under-19s)
H Morgan (Victoria Junior Women)
I Morgan (Victoria Country)
I Morgan (Wimmera Combined Zone)
I Morgan (umpire)
J Morgan (Sydney Juniors)
J Morgan (Hillston)
J Morgan (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
JB Morgan (Melbourne)
JG Morgan (New South Wales)
JL Morgan (Pembroke Old Scholars)
JL Morgan (Kensington)
JT Morgan (umpire)
L Morgan (Georges River)
M Morgan (Westfield School, Sydney)
MP Morgan (New South Wales Under-17s, Ormskirk, Sydney University)
MP Morgan (Western Suburbs)
NP Morgan (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
OJ Morgan (Queensland)
P Morgan (Brisbane Colts, Eastern Suburbs, Queensland Colts)
P Morgan (New South Wales Junior Union)
R Morgan (Australia House)
R Morgan (Western Australia Under-17s)
RG Morgan (Australian Capital Territory)
RJ Morgan (Claremont-Nedlands)
S Morgan (umpire)
S Morgan (Riverside)
S Morgan (Western Suburbs)
SG Morgan (Royal Automobile Club of Australia)
T Morgan (Newcastle)
T Morgan (Northern Territory Under-16s)
VG Morgan (South Brisbane)
W Morgan (Victoria Country)
W Morgan (Ballarat)
W Morgan (Bathurst)
WG Morgan (Queensland)
WM Morgan (Victoria)
WS Morgan (South Melbourne)
SR Morgans (Mosman Third XI)
J Moriaty (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AC Moritz (South Australia Women)
DJ Morkunas (Adelaide University)
Morley (Ballarat)
B Morley (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
E Morley (Newcastle)
I Morley (Queensland Country Colts)
K Morley (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
M Morley (Halls Head)
PF Morley (Carlton, Essendon)
PJ Morley (Victoria Country)
S Morley (South Australia Under-17s Women)
S Morone (Mornington Peninsula)
Moroney (umpire)
Moroney (Dunolly)
Moroney
J Moroney (Australia, New South Wales)
R Moroney (South Australia)
SP Moroney (West Torrens)
D Morpeth (Woorinen)
BA Morphet (St Kilda)
BJ Morphett (University)
S Morphett (Hay, Riverina District A)
T Morphett (Hawksburn)
G Morrall (umpire)
C Morrell (University)
R Morrell (Victoria Country)
T Morrell (Quinns Rocks)
TT Morrell (Western Australia Country)
Morres (Stawell)
Morres (Ararat)
TF Morres (Victoria)
NP Morrey (Prahran)
PW Morrey (Ashwood)
PW Morrey (Prahran)
T Morrice (Port Melbourne)
Morris (Bendigo)
Morris (Orange)
A Morris (University)
A Morris (Elsternwick, South Melbourne)
AC Morris (scorer)
AR Morris (Australia, New South Wales)
B Morris (South Australia Under-17s)
B Morris (South Australia Country)
B Morris (Ballarat)
B Morris (Penrith Third XI)
C Morris (umpire)
C Morris (Waroona)
CA Morris (University)
D Morris (Newcastle)
D Morris (Keilor)
E Morris (Deniliquin Women)
E Morris (Narrandera)
E Morris (South Melbourne)
FF Morris (Castlemaine, Maryborough)
G Morris (Margaret River)
GB Morris (Western Australia Country)
GG Morris (South Melbourne)
GJ Morris (North Melbourne)
J Morris (Western Australia Country)
J Morris (South)
J Morris (Gosford)
J Morris (Doutta Stars)
J Morris (Essendon)
J Morris (South Melbourne)
JH Morris (New South Wales)
JJ Morris (Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country)
JWM Morris (Melbourne)
L Morris (Victoria Women)
LA Morris (Toombul)
M Morris (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
MA Morris (Victoria)
NO Morris (New South Wales)
PD Morris (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
PJ Morris (University)
R Morris (Northern New South Wales)
R Morris (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
RJ Morris (Helensburgh)
S Morris (Australia, Victoria)
S Morris (Airport West St Christophers)
S Morris (Pint Fourth XI)
SA Morris (Runaway Bay)
T Morris (Ipswich and Darling Downs)
T Morris (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
TL Morris (Melbourne, South Melbourne)
W Morris (North West Coast)
WW Morris (Queensland)
GR Morrisby (umpire)
ROG Morrisby (Tasmania)
LJ Morrisey (New South Wales Under-17s, Penrith, Stewart's Melville Royal High, Sydney University)
DJ Morrish (Eastern Downs, Toowoomba)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive