CricketArchive

Australia Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Pabst (Bendigo)
D Pace (Sunshine United)
ZT Pacey (Duffield, North Queensland Under-19s, Northern Suburbs, Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s, Redlands)
R Pack (Fremantle, Western Australia Under-17s)
Packer (Civilians)
J Packer (Sutherland)
KFB Packer
S Packer (Australian Cricket Academy)
Packham (Parkes)
A Packham (New South Wales Far West)
L Packham (Western Australia)
R Packham (South Australia Second XI)
JR Packman (New South Wales)
I Paddington (Lane Cove)
E Paddon (Richmond River Colts)
EC Padman (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
K Padman (North)
A Padwal (Williamstown CYMS)
P Paech (Riverina)
R Paech (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
Page (Cootamundra)
A Page (North)
A Page (St Vincents)
A Page (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
B Page (Tasmania Women)
BR Page (Victoria Under-19s)
CB Page (Queensland)
CR Page (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
D Page (New Town)
G Page (South Australia Colts)
G Page (scorer)
G Page (Tasmania Under-16s)
G Page (North)
G Page (Australian Services)
H Page (Australian Capital Territory)
J Page (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country)
K Page (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women, Australian Capital Territory Women)
M Page (South Launceston, Tasmania Under-17s)
M Page (Wanneroo)
N Page (South Launceston, Westbury Shamrocks)
P Page (South Australia Under-17s)
S Page (Australian Capital Territory Women)
SR Page (Western Australia Country)
SS Page (Warehouse Reps)
N Pagsanjan (Northern Territory Women)
BJ Pahl (South Australia Under-19s)
L Paice (Bentley)
S Paice (Bentley)
B Paine (umpire)
K Paine (Queensland Women)
TD Paine (Australia, Hobart Hurricanes, Pune Warriors, Tasmania)
UL Paisley (Australia Women)
BAH Palfreyman (Tasmania)
S Palfreyman (Sandy Bay, South, Tasmania Cricket Association)
J Pallett (Sydney Juniors)
B Pallot (South Caulfield)
GL Palm (South Queensland)
J Palme (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
Palmer (Victoria Country Colts)
Palmer (Fremantle)
Palmer (Wellington)
Palmer (Bourke)
A Palmer (Australia Women)
A Palmer (Bathurst)
B Palmer (Newcastle Australian Old Collegians A)
C Palmer (North East Victoria)
DJ Palmer (Australian Schoolboys, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-19s, Newcastle)
EE Palmer (umpire)
F Palmer (umpire)
GE Palmer (Australia, Tasmania, Victoria)
GH Palmer (South Australia)
J Palmer (Bathurst)
J Palmer (Victoria Women)
James Palmer (Bathurst)
John Palmer (Bathurst)
JS Palmer (South Australia)
K Palmer (North Queensland)
M Palmer (Campbelltown)
MB Palmer (Western Australia)
R Palmer (Bathurst)
RC Palmer (scorer)
RJ Palmer (Toowoomba)
S Palmer (Western Australia Women)
S Palmer (Mereweather Invitation XI)
S Palmer (Macquarie University)
S Palmer (Merewether)
SJ Palmer (North)
T Palmer (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
TA Palmer (Toombul District, Warehouse Reps)
TR Palmer (scorer)
W Palmer (Bathurst)
AW Paltridge (South Australia Country)
A Palumbo (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
D Palumbo (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
DJ Pamenter (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
C Pamphilon (Ballarat)
J Panelli (South Australia Second XI)
Panetta (Gosnells)
RJ Panitzki (Tasmania)
C Pannach (Reynella)
D Pannowitz (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
P Pannuti (Burwood Briars)
B Panton (Northern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
C Papasergio (Western Australia Women)
JC Papayanni (New South Wales Country, Royal Australian Air Force)
D Papertalk (Western Australia Women)
V Pappas (Waratah-Mayfield)
MM Papworth (Australia Women)
WA Paqualin (Yorke's Peninsula)
S Paragreen (South Gippsland)
S Parasher (Pennant Hills)
A Paraskevas (Wurruk)
R Parasram (umpire)
S Pardy (Sydney University)
JS Paris (Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
BM Parish (South Australia Country)
C Parish (South Australia Second XI)
F Parish (Orange)
AJ Park (New South Wales Deaf)
AL Park (New South Wales)
B Park (Nevilles and Cecils)
H Park (Benalla)
LJK Park (umpire)
P Park (Cumberland)
R Park (Wesley College, Melbourne)
RL Park (Australia, Victoria)
T Parke (New South Wales Second XI, Newcastle, St George's Cricket Club)
Parker (Gympie)
Parker (Bendigo)
Parker (New England)
A Parker (Western Australia Women)
A Parker (New South Wales Country)
A Parker (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
A Parker (ASCC XI)
A Parker (Australian Old Collegians)
AD Parker (Queensland)
B Parker (umpire)
BH Parker (Maffra)
CLC Parker
CR Parker (Richmond, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Youth)
D Parker (Midland-Guildford)
E Parker (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
E Parker (Goldfields)
EF Parker (Western Australia)
G Parker (umpire)
G Parker (New South Wales Country South-Western)
GR Parker (South Australia, Victoria)
J Parker (Australia Women)
JF Parker (Western Australia)
JT Parker (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
L Parker (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
M Parker (Western Australia Under-16s)
NJ Parker (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
PD Parker (umpire)
R Parker (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
R Parker (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
RA Parker (South Australia)
RE Parker (Queensland)
RJ Parker (South Australia)
S Parker (Kensington)
SD Parker (Kensington)
SJ Parker (Victoria Country)
T Parker (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Cavaliers)
T Parker (umpire)
TS Parker (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
V Parker (Hillston)
WH Parker (Brisbane, Queensland)
NJ Parkes (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
R Parkes (North Queensland Country, Queensland Country Under-19s)
AJ Parkin (Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women)
GT Parkin (South Australia)
HT Parkin (Victoria Colts)
S Parkin (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
M Parkins (Fairfield)
M Parkins (New South Wales)
Parkinson (Ballarat)
Parkinson (Melbourne Juniors)
C Parkinson (Bankstown, Parramatta)
E Parkinson (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
HE Parkinson (Tasmania)
J Parkinson (Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
JN Parkinson (New South Wales Under-17s, Parramatta, YMCA)
R Parkinson (Manly-Warringah)
SDH Parkinson (South Australia)
TSP Parkinson (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
W Parkinson (Limestone Cricket Club)
W Parkinson (Ipswich and West Moreton)
WG Parkinson (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
G Parks (South Australia Colts)
L Parks (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
W Parks (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Parlane (Stawell)
BJ Parle (Mosman)
Parmar (Warringah Masters XI)
D Parmenter (Randwick)
F Parmenter (Kensington)
GR Parmenter (New South Wales, New South Wales Second XI, Randwick)
J Parmenter (New South Wales Country)
W Parmenter (Moss Vale)
B Parnell (Lindfield)
DJ Parnell (North Queensland Under-19s)
G Parnell (Western Australia Country)
L Parnell (Queensland Country)
ND Parnell (Victoria Colts)
S Parnell (New South Wales Second XI)
M Parnham (High Wycombe)
Parr (Singleton)
Parr (Perth)
G Parr (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
HS Parr (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Parr (Goulburn)
M Parr (Claremont-Cottesloe)
R Parr (Hillston)
M Parremore (Victoria Blue Deaf)
DR Parrington (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s)
CM Parrish (South Australia Country, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s)
Parrott (Marshall's XI)
CN Parry (South Australia, Tasmania)
J Parry (Wanneroo)
L Parry (Queensland Country Women)
M Parry (umpire)
RL Parry (umpire, referee)
WE Parry-Okeden (umpire)
K Parsloe (New South Wales Central Western Districts)
Parson (Australian Imperial Forces)
P Parson (South Australia Country)
TG Parsonage (New South Wales)
A Parsons (Victoria Country Colts)
A Parsons (Victoria Country)
D Parsons (Latrobe)
G Parsons (Bexley)
GC Parsons (South Queensland)
H Parsons (umpire)
HE Parsons (Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
HF Parsons (Victoria)
J Parsons (Western Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
J Parsons (Whitfords)
KC Parsons (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
L Parsons (South Australia Country)
P Parsons (South Australia Country)
S Parsons (umpire)
JM Partington (Western Australia Country)
Parton
A Parton (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
B Parton (Victoria Under-16s)
M Partridge (Western Suburbs)
SJ Partridge (Queensland Under-19s, South Brisbane Under-19s)
T Partridge (North Queensland Under-17s)
M Pascal (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-23s)
T Pasco (Geelong School)
Pascoe (Shore)
A Pascoe (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
B Pascoe (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association, Western Australia Country)
CJ Pascoe (Queensland Colts)
D Pascoe (umpire)
DC Pascoe (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
EE Pascoe (Toowoomba)
KT Pascoe (Australia Under-19s, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
LS Pascoe (Australia, New South Wales)
MD Pascoe (Queensland, Tasmania)
RT Pascoe (Northern Suburbs)
TM Pascoe (Godmanchester Town, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
VE Pascoe (Ipswich and West Moreton, Toowoomba)
W Pascoe (Margaret River)
PJ Pasculli (South Australia Country)
R Pasfield (North West Sydney)
M Paskal (New South Wales Institute of Sport, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-23s, Sydney Central, Sydney University, Western Australia Under-23s)
S Paske (Tasmania Under-19s)
T Passfield (East Melbourne, Sandhurst)
Passlow (scorer)
Passmore (New South Wales Country)
C Pastras (Pennant Hills)
L Pastyn (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
M Pasupati (Macquarie University, Pennant Hills)
A Patel (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
H Patel (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
J Patel (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
J Patel (Gold Coast)
N Patel (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
PA Patel (Valley)
Pateman (umpire)
R Pateman (Victoria)
H Paternoster (Benalla, Victoria, Victoria Country Colts)
Paterson (umpire)
Paterson (Lithgow)
D Paterson (Australian Old Collegians)
G Paterson (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
G Paterson (Yass Uniteds)
GC Paterson (Victoria XI)
J Paterson (Western Australia Colts)
J Paterson (Melbourne Juniors)
M Paterson (Perth)
PJ Paterson (scorer)
RG Paterson (umpire)
AS Patfield (Western Australia)
F Patfield (New South Wales Country Second XI)
H Patfield (Hunter River)
BDW Patman (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s)
N Patmare (Yass)
GD Paton (Tasmania)
MDC Paton (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Patrick (Newcastle)
B Patrick (Lara)
BI Patrick (Victoria Country, Victoria Institute of Sport)
CW Patrick (New South Wales, Queensland)
M Patrick (Northern Territory Under-19s)
HP Patrizi (Italy)
W Patten (Gippsland)
Patterson (umpire)
Patterson (South Melbourne)
AE Patterson (Melbourne Church of England Grammar School)
B Patterson (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
BC Patterson (Tasmania)
BE Patterson (South Australia Women)
C Patterson (South West New South Wales)
D Patterson (Northern Territory Under-17s)
D Patterson (Hunter Valley)
DJ Patterson
E Patterson (Elliot's XI)
F Patterson (Northern Territory Under-19s)
G Patterson (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Patterson (Benalla)
J Patterson (Victoria Juniors)
J Patterson (Gentlemen of Victoria)
J Patterson (New South Wales Country)
JP Patterson (Australian Old Collegians)
KR Patterson (New South Wales, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
L Patterson (Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
LHB Patterson (South Australia Country)
MW Patterson (New South Wales)
P Patterson (South Australia Country)
R Patterson (Mudgee)
RG Patterson (umpire)
S Patterson (Victoria Women)
S Patterson (Manly-Warringah)
T Patterson (Tasmania)
TH Patterson (umpire)
WH Patterson (Manly)
Pattinson (Bendigo)
Pattinson (Victoria Country Colts)
JL Pattinson (Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Victoria)
T Pattinson (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
HV Pattison (Queensland Women)
D Patton (South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s, Sturt)
J Patton (umpire)
J Patton (Sturt)
N Patton (Altona North)
T Patton (Western Districts of Victoria)
H Pattray (umpire)
Paul (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Paul (umpire)
A Paul (Bathurst)
N Paul (Victoria Under-19s Women)
NC Paul (umpire)
TR Paul (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
Paulette (scorer)
M Paulette (Western Australia Women)
Paull (Castlemaine)
D Paull (St George)
GA Paulsen (Abergavenny)
GH Paulsen (Queensland Colts)
GJ Paulsen (Queensland Country, South Queensland, Tunbridge Wells, Wynnum-Manly)
RG Paulsen (Queensland, Western Australia)
SJ Paulsen (Brisbane Heat, Queensland)
S Paunovic (scorer)
B Pauwels (Oakleigh)
M Pauwels (Victoria Women)
V Paver (Ashtead, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
J Pavletic (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
L Pavy (Western Australia)
K Pawar (Southern Districts)
MB Pawley (New South Wales)
SJ Pay (Queensland Deaf)
A Paykel (Maccabi Ajax)
Payne (Bairnsdale)
Payne (New South Wales)
Payne (Bendigo)
Payne (New South Wales Western Districts)
Payne (New South Wales Country)
A Payne (Upper Goulburn)
A Payne (Goulburn)
A Payne (Charlestown)
B Payne (Tasmania)
CJ Payne (Mosman)
CP Payne (Tasmania)
D Payne
D Payne (Beenleigh-Logan)
D Payne (Redlands)
DA Payne (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts)
DJ Payne (South Australia Under-17s)
DM Payne (Queensland)
G Payne (Glebe, New South Wales B, New South Wales Cricket Association)
G Payne (Bathurst)
J Payne (Western Australia Under-19s)
JA Payne (Waratah-Mayfield)
JW Payne (umpire)
KB Payne (scorer)
L Payne (Victoria Country)
M Payne (Tamworth)
MS Payne (Auburn, Macquarie University)
R Payne (Mosman)
R Payne (South Launceston)
S Payne (South Australia Under-17s)
S Payne (Tamworth)
W Payne (Clarence River)
J Paynter (Nyah District, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
N Paysarjan (Northern Territory Women)
Payten (Goulburn)
A Payten (Camden)
J Payten (Camden)
Payton (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
Payton (Candelo)
J Payton (Camden)
M Peachey (Queensland)
Peacock (Newcastle)
J Peacock (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
K Peacock (St Joseph's College, Nudgee)
L Peacock (New South Wales Country)
N Peacock (Western New South Wales Women)
P Peacock (umpire)
J Peady (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
EJR Peak (Toowoomba)
CJ Peake (Victoria)
Pearce (Cumberland)
A Pearce (umpire)
AJ Pearce (Bendigo, Sandhurst)
AT Pearce (Tasmania)
B Pearce (Queensland Women)
B Pearce (Illawarra, Western New South Wales Under-19s)
BF Pearce (Australian Aboriginals)
C Pearce (Moorabbin)
C Pearce (Balcatta)
D Pearce (Combined Services)
D Pearce (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
D Pearce (Australian Aboriginals)
DC Pearce (Bickley Park, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Sandgate-Redcliffe)
DE Pearce (umpire)
DR Pearce (Tasmania)
EG Pearce (umpire)
F Pearce (Darling Downs, Toowoomba)
FH Pearce (Victoria Second XI)
G Pearce (Queensland Under-17s)
G Pearce (South)
I Pearce (scorer)
I Pearce (South Australia Country)
J Pearce (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Second XI)
J Pearce (South Australia Under-19s)
J Pearce (Illawarra)
J Pearce (Australian Old Collegians)
KD Pearce (Tasmania)
KN Pearce (Victoria Second XI)
L Pearce (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Country)
M Pearce (Tasmania Cricket Association)
N Pearce (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Tasmania Under-23s, Wynyard)
R Pearce (Australian Club)
RM Pearce (New South Wales)
S Pearce (Western Australia Women)
S Pearce (Broken Hill)
S Pearce (Queensland Under-19s)
S Pearce (Grovedale)
S Pearce (Wynnum-Manly)
SA Pearce (South Australia Second XI)
W Pearce (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
WH Pearce (Bendigo)
R Pears (Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s)
AL Pearsall (Tasmania)
CJ Pearsall (Centurions Australia)
WD Pearsall (Tasmania Country)
Pearse (South)
B Pearse (Swan Hill RSL)
GD Pearse (Victoria Country)
J Pearse (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive