CricketArchive

Australia Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Pitt (Hawkesbury)
Pitt (Sydney Central)
AK Pitt (South Australia Country)
C Pitt (Illawarra)
C Pitt (Shoalhaven)
C Pitt (Goulburn)
D Pitt (Collingwood)
D Pitt (Collingwood)
E Pitt (Parramatta Third XI)
F Pitt (Illawarra)
GW Pitt (Paddington and Waverley)
J Pitt (umpire)
J Pitt (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
K Pitt (Australian Capital Territory)
W Pitt (North)
W Pitt (Sydney Grammar School)
WM Pitt (New South Wales)
S Pittaway (Swan Valley)
BH Pittman (South Australia)
A Pitts (Geelong City)
A Pitts (Old Carey)
GP Pitts (Essendon, Victoria Country)
RJ Pitts (Parkfield)
RM Pitts (Prahran)
S Pitts (umpire)
WC Pitts (Hawksburn, Prahran)
G Pitty (Penrith)
GK Pitty (Bankstown, New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney West)
KW Pitty (Sydney University)
G Pitty Barbour (Toowoomba)
M Pius (umpire)
CT Pivac (Swan Valley)
CT Pivac (Midland-Guildford)
M Pixton (Keilor)
A Pizaro (Greenvale)
AB Pizaro (Footscray Edgewater, Footscray-Victoria University, North Melbourne)
JCA Pizzey (Queensland Colts)
R Pizzey (New South Wales Great Public Schools and Associated Schools)
Place (Wayfarers)
C Place (South Barwon)
D Plain (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
GM Plaisted (Queensland Colts)
L Plaisted (Melbourne)
RW Plaisted (Richmond)
D Plamenac (Queensland Colts)
N Plane (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
N Plane (Victoria Indigenous Women)
M Planinic (The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
B Plant (Queensland Cricket Club President's XI)
DN Plant (Carlton, Northcote)
HJ Plant (Victoria)
JW Plant (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
M Plant (Thomson)
R Plant (South Australia Under-17s)
TC Plant (South Australia)
TC Plant (Glenelg)
J Plante (New South Wales Far North Coast)
N Plapp (umpire)
LK Platel (Melville)
C Platt (Aberfeldie)
G Platt (North West Sydney)
K Platt (umpire)
D Platten (South Australia Colts)
C Player (Western Australia Women)
T Player (Nepean)
W Player (Cumberland, Hawkesbury, Lithgow, Nepean)
J Playfair (Eastern Suburbs)
J Playfair (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
Playle (Perth)
DJ Playle (Australia Young Cricketers, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-16s)
AJ Playsted (North)
WB Pleasance (Bendigo)
Pleasants (Benalla)
Pleasants (Dunolly)
WB Pleasants (Victorian Army)
WB Pleasents (Sale)
B Pleming (Southern Tablelands)
K Pleming (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales, Southern Tablelands)
R Plevey (Imlay)
Plomley (Wayfarers)
L Plomley (Wayfarers)
N Plomley (Wayfarers)
HM Plowman (Prahran)
P Plowman (Western Australia Under-19s)
D Plug (Kelmscott)
K Plumeier (umpire)
AM Plummer (Sydney)
AM Plummer (Sydney Third XI)
B Plummer
C Plummer (Queensland Blind)
J Plummer (Victoria Country)
J Plummer (Northcote)
JL Plummer (Richmond)
NR Plummer (South Australia)
RG Plummer (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
SM Plummer (Tasmania)
TM Plummer (Tasmania Second XI)
TW Plummer (South Australia Country)
WK Plummer (scorer)
DR Plumpton (Victoria)
TR Plumridge (Carlton, Victoria Under-19s)
C Plush (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
LS Plush (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
S Plush (Gawler)
NM Pobega (North Melbourne)
H Pobjoy (Ballarat)
S Pobjoy (umpire)
JB Pockett (Prahran)
C Pocknee (Moorabbin Park)
F Pocock (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
F Pocock (Break o' Day)
WJ Pocock (Canterbury, New South Wales)
S Podlick (Melbourne Grammar School Development XI)
C Podmore (New South Wales Under-17s)
WL Podmore (Richmond)
M Poelina (Western Australia Women)
GA Poeppel (Queensland)
M Pogson (Illawarra)
L Pohlman (Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-19s Women)
C Poidevan (Goulburn)
E Poidevan (Illawarra, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
G Poidevan (Goulburn)
J Poidevan (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Poidevan (Yass)
Poidevin (New South Wales Western Districts)
D Poidevin (Riverina)
DM Poidevin (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
LOS Poidevin (Gentlemen, Lancashire, London County, New South Wales)
M Poidevin (Goulburn)
Poignant (Immigrants)
G Pointer (I Zingari Australia)
GE Pointing (Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI, Queensland Under-19s)
G Poley (High Wycombe)
CA Polgate (scorer)
CJ Polglase (scorer)
J Polich (Swan Valley)
J Polich (Swan Athletic)
T Polich (umpire)
S Polidori (Carlton)
P Polkinghome (umpire)
Polkinghorn (Clare Invitation XI)
A Polkinghorne (Sandy Bay)
AW Polkinghorne (Tasmania)
DH Polkinghorne (Australian Capital Territory, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
KW Polkinghorne (South Australia Country)
MG Polkinghorne (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
RM Polkinghorne (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
TL Polkinghorne (Melbourne University)
D Pollack (Queensland Country Colts)
B Pollard (Bathurst Women)
B Pollard (umpire)
C Pollard (Traralgon Cricket Association)
C Pollard (Centrals)
EJ Pollard (St Kilda)
G Pollard (Victoria Country)
G Pollard
H Pollard (South Melbourne)
HL Pollard (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
K Pollard (Tasmania Women)
K Pollard (Riverina)
K Pollard (Albury)
K Pollard (Bassendean)
N Pollard (Stratford)
RA Pollard (South Australia Women)
S Pollard (Royal Australian Air Force)
B Pollock (Collingwood)
C Pollock (Collingwood)
CS Pollock (Victoria Under-18s Women)
D Pollock (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country Colts, North Queensland Country Under-19s, North Queensland Country Under-21s, Queensland Country Colts)
LM Pollock (Western Suburbs)
R Pollock (umpire)
R Pollock (Waroona)
WA Pollock (Warragul Cricket Association)
C Polo (Wurruk)
C Polo (Sale)
J Polo (Wurruk)
K Polo (Wurruk)
L Polo (Wurruk)
L Polo (umpire)
CA Polosak (umpire)
Y Polsen (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
Y Polsen (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-15s Women)
J Polson (Western Australia Women)
M Polson (Sydney)
M Polson (Bankstown)
C Polulach (scorer)
BM Polzin (Toombul)
MA Polzin (Queensland)
LA Pomersbach (Australia, Brisbane Heat, Kings XI Punjab, Queensland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Western Australia)
M Ponfeld (umpire)
D Ponsford (umpire)
WH Ponsford (Australia, Victoria)
WN Ponsford (Melbourne)
M Ponsonby (Sandy Bay)
C Ponter (Northern Territory Women)
M Ponter (Darwin, Northern Territory Under-17s)
M Pontifex (Camberwell)
G Ponting (Murdoch University Melville)
RT Ponting (Antigua Hawksbills, Australia, Hobart Hurricanes, ICC World XI, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai Indians, Somerset, Surrey, Tasmania)
T Ponton (North Sunshine)
A Pontt (South Australia Country)
B Pontt (South Australia Country)
I Pook (Australian Cricket Society)
A Poole (South Australia Under-19s Women)
A Poole (The Elephants)
A Poole (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
B Poole (Cheltenham)
E Poole (South Australia Women)
HS Poole (South Gippsland, Victoria Country)
IK Poole (Tasmania Under-17s)
J Poole (Belmont)
JD Poole (Melbourne, University)
JR Poole (Australia Under-19s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Whitstable)
JR Poole (Wynnum-Manly)
O Poole (Gordon)
R Poole (South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women)
RD Poole (Queensland Colts)
RD Poole (Wynnum-Manly)
S Poole (Western Australia Women)
TS Poole (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AD Pooley (Carlton)
B Pooley (scorer)
ML Pooley (George Town)
RC Pooley (George Town)
B Poon (Victoria Under-15s Women)
HRG Poon (Queensland)
J Poore (Subiaco Marist)
A Pope (South)
A Pope (Southern Districts)
D Pope (South Caulfield)
D Pope (Warwick Greenwood)
GE Pope (Western Australia Country)
K Pope (South Australia Women)
M Pope (Swan Athletic)
M Pope (High Wycombe)
P Pope (Penrith Third XI)
R Pope (Break o' Day)
RJ Pope (Australia, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales)
RW Pope (Australian Juniors)
S Pope (Fairfield, Mosman)
SC Pope (Bankstown and Canterbury)
SM Pope (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Second XI)
Poplin (Goulburn)
D Popov (Seddon)
DK Popov (Carlton, Essendon)
B Popovski (Bell Post Hill)
SM Poppleton (Carlton, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools, Waverley)
A Porcaro (umpire)
R Porcheron (umpire)
Pordevin (Goulburn)
J Poria (Macquarie University, New South Wales Under-19s)
WH Porritt (North Queensland)
Port (Bendigo)
SP Porteous (Essendon)
Porter (Wellington)
Porter (Ballarat)
A Porter (Hay)
B Porter (New South Wales Women)
BC Porter (Victoria)
C Porter (New South Wales Under-17s)
C Porter (St George)
C Porter (Georges River)
D Porter (Melville)
D Porter (Melville Cricket Association)
DN Porter (Western Australia)
G Porter (Western Australia Women)
G Porter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
GD Porter (Australia, Western Australia)
IR Porter (Prahran)
J Porter (umpire)
J Porter (South Australia Under-16s)
J Porter (Kensington)
J Porter (Geelong College)
L Porter (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
N Porter (New South Wales Second XI)
OP Porter (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
OP Porter (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-15s Women)
R Porter (Bendigo, Victoria Country)
R Porter (Northern New South Wales)
R Porter (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
R Porter (umpire)
RS Porter (University)
S Porter (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
S Porter (New South Wales Country Under-17s)
S Porter (Keilor)
SA Porter (Waratah-Mayfield)
SG Porter (North Melbourne)
T Porter (Hay)
T Porter (Pulteney Old Scholars)
TR Porter (South Australia Second XI)
M Posniak (Australian Old Collegians)
M Posniak (North Sydney)
J Post (New England)
B Potbury (Ipswich-Logan)
L Potbury (scorer)
SJ Potente (Curtin Victoria Park)
SK Potger (Flinders University)
WA Pott (Darwin)
Potter (Eltham College, Melbourne)
ANF Potter (Camberwell Magpies)
D Potter (Tweed District Cricket Association)
G Potter (New South Wales Far North Coast)
GH Potter (umpire)
J Potter (Victoria)
J Potter (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
JA Potter (umpire)
R Potter (scorer)
R Potter (New South Wales Under-17s)
RA Potter (Blacktown, Netherfield, Upton)
RA Potter (Penrith Third XI)
AJJ Potts
DD Potts (South Australia Country)
DT Potts (Wests Illawarra)
GR Potts (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
R Potts (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
R Potts (South Australia Women)
WG Potts (Goodwood)
L Poulson (Tasmania Women)
M Poulter (scorer)
R Poulter (Maryborough)
A Poulton (Warehouse Reps)
G Poulton (Australian Club)
LJ Poulton (Australia Under-23s Women, Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Nottinghamshire Women, Sapphires)
RB Pounsett (umpire)
AKL Pounsford (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
R Pow (umpire)
Powell
A Powell (umpire)
AH Powell (Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley, Prahran)
B Powell (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-19s)
C Powell (Queensland Women)
C Powell (umpire)
CC Powell (Murdoch University Melville)
CW Powell (Northcote)
G Powell (New South Wales)
H Powell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
I Powell (Collingwood)
JW Powell (Bundalaguah)
K Powell (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
KW Powell (Northcote)
L Powell (umpire)
L Powell (Tasmania Under-17s, Westbury Shamrocks)
l Powell (Bective East)
MJ Powell (Rockingham-Mandurah)
N Powell (scorer)
N Powell (Swan Valley)
N Powell (Warragul Cricket Association)
P Powell (New South Wales Far North Coast)
R Powell (Essendon)
R Powell (Mandurah)
RC Powell (Bundaberg)
RH Powell (Tasmania)
RW Powell (Gympie, Maryborough)
S Powell (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
S Powell (Manifold Heights)
SD Powell (Milnrow, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Valley)
SD Powell (Toombul)
T Powell (New South Wales)
T Powell (University)
WM Powell (umpire)
Power (Singleton)
Power (Melbourne Medical School)
AP Power (Queensland Colts)
B Power (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
C Power (Williamstown)
D Power (umpire)
DA Power (Fitzroy)
DJ Power (Wollongong)
FI Power (Gympie, Maryborough, Queensland)
G Power (Griffith)
J Power (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
J Power (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Queanbeyan)
J Power (Bohemians)
JF Power (Victoria)
LB Power (South Australia)
LJ Power (South Australia)
M Power (Georges River, New South Wales Country)
M Power (Sydney Shires XI)
P Power (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
R Power (Victoria)
R Power (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
R Power (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
R Power (UTOFCC)
R Power (St Mary's Tyntynder)
S Power (umpire)
S Power (Victoria White Deaf)
SF Power (University)
T Power (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women)
TF Power (Victorian Bar)
TM Power (Georges River)
W Power (Bohemians)
C Powers (Maryborough)
E Powers (Raminea)
A Powick (Canterbury)
G Powick (Canterbury)
GJ Powick (Carlton)
JD Powick (Northcote)
LT Powis (Freshfield Flyers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Messingham, South Perth, Stock Exchange, Western Australia Country, Western Australia Under-19s)
FA Powlett (Victoria)
S Powyer (Metropolitan Team)
J Poynter (South Australia Women)
Poynton (Maryborough)
B Pozuelo (North Sydney)
D Pozuelo (Petersham)
S Prabakharan (Ormond)
M Pracilio (Warwick Greenwood)
S Pradeep (Moorabbin)
V Pradeep (Keysborough)
AC Prain (Prahran, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Victoria Country)
P Prakash (Glenorchy)
R Prakash (Sacred Heart Old Collegians)
G Prall (South Mandurah)
R Prasram (umpire)
H Pratley (Bathurst)
J Pratley (umpire)
WT Pratley (Bathurst)
Pratt (Illawarra)
Pratt (Melville)
A Pratt (Eastern Suburbs, University of New South Wales)
A Pratt (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
B Pratt (Queensland Country Colts)
B Pratt (New South Wales Cricket Association)
B Pratt (New South Wales Far North East Colts)
D Pratt (Australian Cricket Society, University of New South Wales)
E Pratt (South Melbourne)
J Pratt (South Brisbane)
J Pratt (Boisdale-Briagolong)
J Pratt (Combined States Deaf)
JP Pratt (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
K Pratt (umpire)
M Pratt (New South Wales Under-19s)
M Pratt (Eastern Suburbs)
M Pratt (Waverley)
M Pratt (Footscray)
MR Pratt (Queensland Country)
P Pratt (New South Wales Under-17s)
P Pratt (St George)
P Pratt (umpire)
S Pratt (New South Wales Women)
D Pratten (New South Wales Western Zone)
GF Pratten (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Country)
H Pratten (Sydney Grammar School)
HG Pratten (New South Wales)
J Pratten (Yass Uniteds)
TS Pratten (Queensland)
W Pratten (Newcastle, Newcastle Colts)
Pratton (Australian Old Collegians)
R Pravinda (Australian Institute of Sport Second XI)
D Prebble (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
EER Preddey
M Preddey (New South Wales Colts)
A Preddy (Bradman XI)
M Preddy (Bradman XI)
M Preddy (Sutherland)
B Preece (South Sydney)
E Preece (Fremantle)
KW Preece (North, Tasmania Colts)
S Preece (Australia House)
J Preedy (The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
AT Preen (Western Australia)
FJ Preen (umpire)
J Pregnall (Tasmania)
C Prell (New South Wales Country Southern)
G Prell (Goulburn, Southern Tablelands)
HJ Prell (Australian Old Collegians, Goulburn)
J Prell (Goulburn, Southern New South Wales)
J Prell (Kookaburras)
S Prell (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI, New South Wales XI Women, Women's Cricket Association)
A Premier (scorer)
JM Prendergast (Dandenong)
JM Prendergast (Berwick)
JN Prendergast (Tuart Hill)
NG Prendergast (Tuart Hill)
Prenderville (Australian Public Schools)
Prenderville (Western Australia Public Schools)
E Prentice (Malvern)
J Prentice (Narrandera, Southern New South Wales)
J Prentice (South Mandurah)
L Prentice (South Melbourne)
WS Prentice (New South Wales)
J Prentise (New South Wales Western Districts)
D Preo (Campbelltown)
AT Prescott (Waverley-Dandenong)
B Prescott (Mount Lawley)
C Prescott (Bentley)
CM Prescott (Australian Capital Territory)
SS Prescott (Mashonaland Under-24s, Victoria)
Presgrave (Oxley College)
D Press (Murdoch University Melville)
M Press (umpire)
M Pressley (South Australia Women)
Presswell (Ararat)
CP Prest (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HG Prest (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
D Presta (Greenvale)
B Preston (umpire)
D Preston (Loganholme)
E Preston (Australian Capital Territory Women)
E Preston (Australian Capital Territory Invitation XI)
L Preston (umpire)
M Preston (Australian Capital Territory)
G Prestwidge (Queensland Women)
JA Prestwidge (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
S Prestwidge (Bankstown)
SA Prestwidge (Queensland)
A Pretty (Nyah District)
AH Pretty (South Australia)
C Pretty (Druids)
Prevew (Western Club)
EJ Prevot (umpire)
L Prewett (Goldfields)
Price (Victoria Country Cricket League)
Price (Carrick)
Price
A Price (South Australia Women)
A Price (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
AJ Price (Carlton, Victoria Country)
AL Price (Carlton)
B Price (Singleton)
B Price (Woorinen)
CF Price (Mosman, South Hampstead, Sydney, Sydney Metropolitan)
CFT Price (Australian Services)
CJS Price (Bankstown, Waikato Valley)
D Price (umpire)
F Price (umpire)
G Price (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
G Price (Sydney)
G Price (Mosman)
G Price (Camberwell)
G Price (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
GK Price (Australia Under-19s, Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts, South Brisbane, Wynnum-Manly)
HA Price (Queensland)
IA Price (Kenwick)
J Price (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
J Price (Northern Territory)
J Price (Australians)
J Price (Sunshine Coast)
JC Price (Australia Women, Queensland Women, Tasmania Women)
JC Price (Australian Cricketers Association Masters)
JL Price (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
JL Price (Newcastle)
K Price (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
L Price (New South Wales Women)
LJ Price (North Melbourne)
M Price (McKinnon)
NA Price (Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-23s, Newcastle, Randwick-Petersham, Wallsend, Woodford Wells)
NP Price (East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
P Price (umpire)
P Price (Northern District)
R Price (Clarence)
R Price (Fitzroy)
RA Price (University)
RH Price (Western Australia)
S Price (Australian Capital Territory Women)
S Price (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Moe)
S Price (Hannans)
T Price (Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI)
W Price (North Tamworth)
W Price (South Tamworth)
WD Price (South Australia)
Z Price (Leongatha Cricket Association)
C Prichard (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Priday (Virginia State School)
K Priday (New South Wales Women)
IC Priddle (Footscray, Victoria Country)
J Pride (Queensland)
HB Pridmore (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RV Pridmore (South Australia Colts, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
WC Priem (umpire)
MM Prien (Queensland)
BL Priest (Flinders University)
HA Priest (Mudgeeraba Nerang)
JWO Priestley (Melbourne)
F Priestly (New South Wales School Teachers)
G Priestly (New South Wales School Teachers)
R Prike (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women)
JJ Prime (Balcatta)
J Primmer (Coburg)
C Prince (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
M Prince (Auburn Mintaro)
PH Prince (Australian Capital Territory)
CJ Princeps (Australians)
J Principe (umpire)
KJ Prindiville (Western Australia)
TJ Prindiville (Western Australia)
PX Pringle (Bentley)
T Prins (Lindisfarne)
H Prinsloo (Doubleview-Carine)
Priomalli (Fremantle)
A Prior (Parramatta)
A Prior (South Perth)
AB Prior (Northern Territory, South Australia Country)
B Prior (Broken Hill)
DE Prior (Hamilton-Wickham)
GJ Prior (North Melbourne)
GJ Prior (University)
HM Prior (South)
LY Prior (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
LY Prior (Hobart Town)
MS Prior (Glenunga)
W Prior (South Australia)
W Prior (Carlton)
Pritchard (Bendigo)
A Pritchard (Victoria Country)
AT Pritchard (Australians)
B Pritchard (umpire)
D Pritchard (Australia Blind)
D Pritchard (Victoria Blind)
DE Pritchard (South Australia)
DN Pritchard (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
G Pritchard (North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country Under-19s, North Queensland Under-21s, Queensland Under-17s)
G Pritchard (Bendigo)
H Pritchard (Caulfield)
HA Pritchard (Carlton, Footscray)
HD Pritchard (Australia Women)
L Pritchard (New South Wales Far North Coast)
N Pritchard (Druids)
R Pritchard (umpire)
R Pritchard (umpire)
RC Pritchard (umpire)
W Pritchard (Camden)
Pritzler (Goulburn)
L Privett (Yass)
M Probert (New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
K Probyn (umpire)
J Procajlo (Eastern Suburbs)
J Procko (Seddon)
P Procopis (Macquarie University, Manly)
TA Procter (Bedford Morley)
C Proctor (Warragul Cricket Association)
G Proctor (New South Wales Far North Coast)
G Proctor (umpire)
J Proctor (St Kilda)
L Proctor (Gosnells)
N Proctor (Bundalaguah)
PC Proctor (umpire)
T Proctor (Northcote)
RW Profitt (Northcote)
G Promnitz (South Australia Country, South Australia XI)
BW Proops (scorer)
S Properjohn (Subiaco Marist)
H Propsting (South, Tasmania)
Prosser (Australian Old Collegians)
D Prosser (University)
DL Prosser (Adelaide University)
IJH Prosser (Western Australia Country)
J Prosser (umpire)
W Prosser (Adelaide, South Australia XI)
W Prosser (Australian Old Collegians)
W Prosser (Collingwood, Hawksburn)
BJ Prossliner (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
Prott (Cumberland)
N Prott (Yass Uniteds)
JT Proud (Essendon)
RA Proud (Essendon)
CA Proudlove (Somerset Second XI)
CA Proudlove (Valley)
D Proust (Illawarra)
DJ Prout (Stratford)
JA Prout (Queensland)
R Prout (umpire)
GD Prouten (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-19s)
J Provan (Toowoomba)
D Provis (Fitzroy)
GL Provis (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
D Prowse (Victoria Under-19s)
D Prowse (Parkdale United)
DB Prowse (Carlton)
WJ Prowse (Eastcote, Kent Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-23s, Wynnum-Manly)
TA Prue (umpire, referee)
CF Pryce (Australians)
G Pryde (Hallam Kalora Park)
J Pryde (Ex Students Cricket Club)
NA Pryde (Western Suburbs)
D Pryke (Tamworth)
A Pryor (Australian Capital Territory)
DG Pryor (New South Wales)
F Pryor (Australian Capital Territory)
GG Pryor (University, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
JD Pryor (Western Australia)
PJ Pryor (Essendon)
B Pryse (Rosedale-Kilmany)
R Psaila (Caulfield Grammarians)
W Psaltis (Lindfield)
JG Psarakis (New South Wales Under-17s)
JG Psarakis (South Tamworth)
JG Psarakis (New South Wales Central Northern)
E Puckeridge (Illawarra)
CW Puckett (Western Australia)
L Puckett (Southern Districts of New South Wales, Yass)
MC Puckett (South Australia)
R Puckett (Southern New South Wales, Yass)
T Puckett (Yass Uniteds)
J Pucovski (Prahran, Ringwood, Victoria Under-19s)
W Pucovski (Australia Under-19s, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-23s)
JG Pudney (North Devon, North Devon, North Devon Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
Puffet (umpire)
D Pugh (scorer)
K Pugh (Newcastle)
M Pugh (Newcastle Cavaliers)
M Pugh (Manly-Warringah)
B Puglia (Fitzroy)
J Pugliese (Balcatta)
J Pugliese (Wembley Districts)
MA Puglisi (Mosman)
M Pulella (Sutherland Third XI)
C Pulfer (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
E Pull (Moss Vale)
J Pullar (Carlton)
P Pullar (Geelong College)
Pullen (Maitland)
E Pullen (umpire)
R Pullen (Illawarra)
R Pullen (Essendon)
A Pullman (McKinnon)
KG Pummeroy (Richmond, St Kilda, Victoria City Colts)
AJE Punch (Mosman)
ATE Punch (New South Wales, Tasmania)
KF Punch (Western Australia)
S Punch (Western Australia Women)
WG Punch (Collingwood, Fitzroy)
G Pung (umpire)
PW Punshon (St Kilda, Victoria)
G Purcell (Wanneroo City)
G Purcell (South Melbourne)
H Purcell (umpire)
H Purcell (Highton)
IJ Purcell (Wanneroo)
K Purcell (Victoria Under-17s)
M Purcell (South Caulfield)
T Purcell (Manly)
T Purcell (North Sydney)
TJ Purcell (New South Wales Country, Riverina, South West New South Wales)
A Purdevski (Port Kembla)
IJ Purdie (Rostrevor Old Collegians)
R Purdie (Western Australia Women)
C Purdon (umpire)
M Purdon (Campbelltown)
D Purdue (North Sunshine)
T Purdue (Airport West St Christophers)
H Purdy (South Melbourne)
N Purdy (umpire)
P Purdy (umpire)
GG Purkis (Bundaberg, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
W Purkis (Queensland Under-17s)
R Purkiss (Ormond)
R Purkiss (Berwick)
W Purkiss (New South Wales Western Districts)
HL Purse (Brighton)
HR Purse (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
Pursehouse (Goulburn)
W Pursehouse (Yass)
B Purser (North Sydney Third XI)
MA Purser (Ringwood)
T Purser (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Purshouse (Subiaco Marist)
Purtell (Albury and Border Associations)
J Purton (Footscray Edgewater)
T Purton (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
J Purves (Sydney University)
JL Purves (Victorian Bar)
JM Purves (Australia Under-23s Women, Australia Women, Middlesex Women, Queensland Women)
T Purvis (Port Melbourne)
T Purvis (Melbourne)
TH Purvis (Northcote, South Melbourne, Victoria Colts)
Pusey (Maryborough)
C Pushpalal (Bedford Morley)
C Pushpalal (Applecross)
GD Putland (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia)
GD Putland (South Australia Under-23s)
SWL Putman (Tasmania)
BA Puzny (Tasmania Under-17s)
L Pybus (South)
T Pybus (Tasmania Under-17s)
KJ Pye (umpire)
LW Pye (New South Wales)
TJ Pye (South Melbourne)
A Pyecroft (Australia Under-19s, Launceston, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Tasmania Under-23s)
Pyke (Bathurst)
DL Pyke (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-16s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Western Australia Under-19s)
HI Pyke (Cavaliers, Essendon, Uddingston, Victoria Country)
JE Pyke (East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
JK Pyke (South Australia)
RD Pyke (Queensland)
V Pyke (Tasmania Women)
HW Pym (Long Plains)
JE Pym (Collingwood)
R Pym (University of New South Wales)
M Pymont (New South Wales Country Second XI)
MD Pymont (Queensland Country, South Queensland Country)
RS Pyne (Old Australia XI)
EI Pynor (South Australia)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive