CricketArchive

Australia Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

W Reis (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
GC Reisenleiter (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland)
R Relf (Emus)
R Relton (New South Wales Great Public Schools, Sydney Metropolitan)
Rembert (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
SF Remedios (Australia Under-19s, North Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s)
P Remington (umpire)
G Remphrey (South Australia Country)
T Renchan (Northern Territory Under-17s)
K Rendell (Alberton Cricket Association)
CS Rendina (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
Renfrey (Bendigo United)
LC Renfrey (Western Australia)
N Renfrey (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
DA Renneberg (Australia, New South Wales)
J Renneberg (Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
E Renner (South Australia Country)
BT Rennie (umpire)
M Rennie (Rockingham-Mandurah)
N Rennie (Penrith)
R Rennie (Maryborough)
SS Rennie (Geelong, Players of Victoria, Victoria)
T Rennie (Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women)
W Renou (Coolgardie)
AF Renouf (Queensland)
G Renphrey (South Australia Country)
HWS Renshaw (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport, Australian Capital Territory Second XI, Canberra)
MT Renshaw (Australia Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s, Toombul)
PJA Renshaw (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
K Rentoul (Young)
E Reppion (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, Australian Capital Territory Women Second XI)
L Restall (Victoria Country)
J Restarick (South Caulfield)
R Revely (Bendigo)
DG Rewald (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland)
WR Reynell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Reynolds (umpire)
Reynolds (Sydney Juniors)
A Reynolds (New South Wales Western Districts, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
B Reynolds (New South Wales Country Colts)
B Reynolds (Western Suburbs)
BG Reynolds (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
BS Reynolds (Nuneaton, Western Australia Country)
C Reynolds (umpire)
CG Reynolds (Queensland Colts, South Queensland)
D Reynolds (South Australia Under-19s)
D Reynolds (Warringah)
DJ Reynolds (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
DR Reynolds (Australia Under-19s, Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s)
F Reynolds (Western Australia Women)
G Reynolds (Sydney University)
GR Reynolds (Queensland)
GW Reynolds (South, Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association, Tasmania Country, Wellington)
H Reynolds (Newcastle)
L Reynolds (Innis Mowbray Eagles, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Westbury Shamrocks)
L Reynolds (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
LJ Reynolds (New South Wales Under-17s, Sydney University)
M Reynolds (scorer)
P Reynolds (Western Australia Country)
R Reynolds (Western Australia Women)
RA Reynolds (JJ McLaughlin's XI, KD Mackay's XI, TR Veivers' XI)
RS Reynolds (Victoria)
S Reynolds (Williamstown CYMS)
WP Reynolds (umpire)
P Rezak (scorer)
A Rezek (Lindfield)
B Rheinberger (Southport Labrador)
JA Rheinberger (Australia Schools, Waverley)
Rhodes (Mount Lawley)
B Rhodes (Hillston)
BJ Rhodes (Mount Lawley)
BL Rhodes (New South Wales)
I Rhodes (Mudgee)
J Rhodes (Gentlemen of Victoria)
J Rhodes (Unley)
JK Rhodes (Sunshine Heights)
T Rhodes (Mudgee)
A Rhook (Australia Under-23s Women, Victoria Women)
AG Rhynehart (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Second XI, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
DW Ribbons (South Australia Under-17s)
BP Ricci (Victoria)
Rice (Gippsland)
Rice (Broken Hill)
Rice (Parramatta)
F Rice (Maffra)
I Rice (Kensington)
MK Rice (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
RA Rice (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Brisbane)
SK Rice (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
TJ Rice (Kensington)
K Rich (Queensland Women)
F Richard (Lismore)
Richards (Wollongong)
Richards (Candelo)
Richards (Castlemaine)
Richards (Australian Born)
AW Richards (Rockhampton)
BT Richards
C Richards (New South Wales Schools)
C Richards (Illawarra)
CJ Richards (New South Wales, Scotland)
CJ Richards (South Australia Country)
D Richards (Australian Capital Territory)
DA Richards (Eastern Suburbs)
DJ Richards (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Second XI)
DK Richards (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
DL Richards (Old Australia XI)
E Richards (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
F Richards (Fremantle)
F Richards (Illawarra)
F Richards (umpire)
FH Richards (Victoria)
G Richards (umpire)
J Richards (umpire)
JF Richards (umpire)
K Richards (New South Wales Cricket Association, Sydney Central, Sydney Metropolitan)
K Richards (Queensland Under-15s Women)
K Richards (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
K Richards (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
LH Richards (umpire)
M Richards (Western Australia Under-17s)
MA Richards (South Australia Country)
N Richards (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
N Richards (Geelong College)
N Richards (umpire)
PK Richards (New South Wales Under-17s)
R Richards (Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
R Richards (umpire)
R Richards (Crusaders)
R Richards (Illawarra, Moss Vale, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Richards (Tamworth)
S Richards (Crusaders)
TO Richards (South Australia)
W Richards (umpire)
Z Richards (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Z Richards (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women)
Richardson (Gippsland)
Richardson (Bowral)
Richardson (Wollongong)
Richardson (Moss Vale)
Richardson (Gippsland)
Richardson (Manly)
A Richardson (umpire)
A Richardson (Tasmania Country)
A Richardson (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
A Richardson (Northern District)
A Richardson (Australian Defence Force)
AJ Richardson (Australia, South Australia, Western Australia)
AW Richardson (South)
B Richardson (scorer)
BD Richardson (Tasmania)
BD Richardson (Lane Cove)
BH Richardson (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Richardson (Bathurst)
C Richardson (South)
CA Richardson (New South Wales, Wellington)
CG Richardson (Tasmania)
CJ Richardson (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
DB Richardson (umpire)
DP Richardson (Tasmania Colts)
DPB Richardson (Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
EC Richardson (South Australia Country)
EN Richardson (Tasmania)
F Richardson (The Hutchins School, Hobart)
FB Richardson (South)
FC Richardson (South Australia XI)
FW Richardson (Tasmania)
G Richardson (Bathurst)
G Richardson (Crusaders)
G Richardson (Australian Universities)
G Richardson (Palm Beach Currumbin)
GB Richardson (New South Wales)
GT Richardson (Glenorchy)
GW Richardson (Victoria)
HJ Richardson (Victoria)
I Richardson (Tasmania Colts)
I Richardson (Tamworth)
J Richardson (South Australia)
J Richardson (South, Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
J Richardson (Gentlemen of New South Wales)
J Richardson (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
J Richardson (New South Wales Western Districts)
J Richardson (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
J Richardson (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Richardson (Australia Under-19s)
JP Richardson (South Queensland)
JP Richardson (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JS Richardson (umpire)
K Richardson (umpire)
KW Richardson (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, South Australia)
L Richardson (Western Australia Women)
LL Richardson (Tasmania)
LM Richardson (New South Wales, Queensland)
LW Richardson (Tasmania)
M Richardson (Kensington)
M Richardson (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
M Richardson (Australian Defence Force)
MP Richardson (South Australia Second XI)
MV Richardson (Victoria Second XI, Victoria XI)
N Richardson (Newtown and Chilwell)
P Richardson (South Australia Under-17s)
PR Richardson (North)
R Richardson (umpire)
R Richardson (Scotch College)
RM Richardson (Tasmania)
S Richardson (Ballarat)
S Richardson (New South Wales Far North Coast)
S Richardson (Orange)
S Richardson (Caulfield)
Sam Richardson (Shoalhaven)
Stewart Richardson (Shoalhaven)
SE Richardson (North Queensland Under-19s)
SP Richardson (Crusaders, Victoria Institute of Sport)
SR Richardson (PAOC)
T Richardson (New South Wales Country Colts, University of New South Wales)
T Richardson (South Launceston)
T Richardson (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
V Richardson (South)
VY Richardson (Australia, South Australia)
W Richardson (North Hobart)
WA Richardson (New South Wales)
WB Richardson (Tasmania)
WG Richardson (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
WJ Richardson (Illawarra)
WS Richardson (South Australia Colts)
Riches (Australian Services)
A Riches (Imlay District Cricket Association)
D Riches (Thomson)
D Richey (Victoria Women)
BC Richings (umpire)
G Richmond (Sunshine United)
L Richmond (Western Australia Women)
L Richmond (I Zingari Australia)
MT Richmond (Lara)
R Richmond (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
AF Richter (South Australia)
D Richter (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
MD Richter (South Coast-West Moreton)
Rickard (Warringah Masters XI)
J Rickard (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
S Rickard (Lane Cove)
J Rickards (Australian Club)
N Rickerby (Bayswater)
NA Ricketts (scorer)
W Rickman (Lancashire, Victoria)
V Rickuss (Queensland Women)
Riddell (Bohemians)
A Riddell (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
T Riddell (Bohemians)
A Riddle (Geelong)
J Ride (Bendigo, North)
EE Ridge (Manly)
FM Ridge (New South Wales)
OJ Ridge (umpire, scorer)
SL Ridge (Manly)
P Ridgeway (South Australia Second XI)
M Ridgewell (Ipswich Pioneers)
A Ridgway (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI)
B Ridgway (Strathfield)
MW Ridgway (Tasmania)
KL Ridings (South Australia)
PL Ridings (South Australia)
RB Ridings (umpire)
A Ridley (scorer)
CA Ridley (scorer)
CM Ridley (Bankstown, New South Wales Schools, New South Wales Under-19s, Western Suburbs)
D Ridley (scorer)
G Ridley (Central Cumberland, Sydney West, Western Suburbs)
GA Ridley (scorer)
J Ridley (Bendigo)
L Ridley (Crookwell)
LR Ridley (South Australia Second XI)
N Ridley (Sydney University)
O Ridley (Australian Junior Women)
W Ridley (Crookwell)
Ridout (United Services)
K Ridout (South Brisbane)
C Riebelt (Queensland Under-19s Women)
AS Rieck (Queensland Country)
T Rieck (North Queensland, North Queensland Country, Queensland Under-16s)
W Riekie (umpire)
JG Rienerts (Victoria Country)
R Ries (Victoria Country)
S Rigaud (South Australia)
A Rigby (Western Australia)
A Rigby (Victoria Country)
BG Rigby (South Australia Under-17s Women)
F Rigby (Walkerville)
M Rigby (Georges River)
M Rigby (Broadbeach Robina)
A Rigelsford (Camden)
BA Rigg (Western Australia)
E Rigg (Western Australia Country)
HWH Rigg (Western Australia)
KE Rigg (Australia, Victoria)
R Rigg (Western Australia Country)
W Riggall (East Melbourne, Victoria)
Rigney (Bathurst)
AA Rigney (Gippsland, Sale)
D Rigney (South Australia)
RJ Rigney (Australian Capital Territory)
P Rigoni (Emus)
Riley (Newcastle Teachers)
BL Riley (Sydney Metropolitan)
DM Riley (Australian Capital Territory)
E Riley (Victoria Colts)
G Riley (umpire)
J Riley (Emus)
J Riley (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
JR Riley (Newcastle)
K Riley (New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women)
M Riley (Western Australia Under-19s)
P Riley (Tasmania Under-16s)
S Riley (umpire)
WN Riley (South Australia)
K Rimington (Australian Capital Territory)
SG Rimington (Victoria)
NJ Rimmington (Hampshire, Kings XI Punjab, Melbourne Renegades, Perth Scorchers, Queensland, Western Australia)
RL Rimmington (Queensland Women)
KR Rinaldi (umpire, referee)
Ring (Orange)
DT Ring (Australia, Victoria)
I Ring (Goulburn)
R Ring (Illawarra, New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
MP Ringham (scorer)
J Rioli (Northern Territory)
Riordan (New South Wales Country North-Western)
N Ripon (Newcastle)
W Ripper (South Launceston, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
Rippon (Hamilton)
GR Rippon (Geelong)
HE Rippon (Hamilton)
J Rippon (Victoria Country Colts)
N Rippon (Buffalo River)
J Risby (New Lambton XI)
HW Rischbeith (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
ST Riseley (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
E Risk (umpire)
J Risley (South Queensland Country Colts)
AS Rist (Tasmania Colts)
M Rist (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts)
AM Ritchard (Australia Under-19s, Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Eastern Suburbs)
Ritchie (Clare Invitation XI)
Ritchie (Melville)
B Ritchie (Sydney Metropolitan)
G Ritchie (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
GM Ritchie (Australia, Queensland)
J Ritchie (New England)
J Ritchie (Manly-Warringah, Sydney Grade XI)
L Ritchie (North Queensland Colts)
NW Ritchie (North)
R Ritchie (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women)
RM Ritchie (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
DJ Ritossa (South Australia)
G Ritter (Singleton)
A Rivaz (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
FS Rix (New South Wales Colts)
BJH Rixon (New South Wales Country, Western Suburbs)
D Rixon (New South Wales Institute of Sport, New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
D Rixon (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
ER Rixon (Western Australia Women)
G Rixon (North East Victoria)
L Rixon (Australian Capital Territory)
SJ Rixon (Australia, New South Wales)
Rizio (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
M Rizk (Georges River)
P Rizonico (Victoria Under-16s)
AK Rizvi (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
A Rizwan (Mosman)
R Rizwan (Parramatta)
B Roach (Campbelltown)
B Roach (Sunshine Druids)
BR Roach (Wallsend)
GE Roach (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Roach (Australia Under-23s Women)
JP Roach (University of New South Wales President's XI)
K Roach (Sunshine Druids)
M Roach (Albury)
P Roach (Bentleigh)
PJ Roach (Victoria)
T Roach (New South Wales Women)
T Roach (Tasmania Under-19s)
WA Roach (Western Australia)
Roache (Darling Downs)
DJ Roache (umpire)
F Roache (Yass)
T Roacher (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
J Roan (Victoria Under-15s Women)
Robb (Castlemaine)
C Robb (Bayswater-Morley, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
W Robb (New South Wales Far North Coast)
C Robbie (Australian Capital Territory)
JP Robbins (umpire)
SW Robbins (Western Australia Country)
W Robbins (umpire)
Robens (Parkes)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive