|
Rose |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
Rose |
(Burwood) |
|
A Rose |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
A Rose |
(Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
AI Rose |
(Australian Universities) |
|
B Rose |
(Northern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association) |
|
B Rose |
(Sydney) |
|
BA Rose |
(Casey-South Melbourne) |
|
C Rose |
(North Suburban Community Cricket Association) |
|
C Rose |
(Wanneroo City) |
|
C Rose |
(Scarborough) |
|
C Rose |
(Australian Aboriginals) |
|
CA Rose |
(Hobart Hurricanes, Melbourne Stars, Tasmania, Victoria) |
|
CW Rose |
(South Launceston) |
|
F Rose |
(Macquarie University) |
|
G Rose |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
G Rose |
(Sutherland) |
|
G Rose |
(Tumut and District Cricket Association) |
|
G Rose |
(Herbert River) |
|
G Rose |
(Australia Seniors President's XI, South East Queensland) |
|
GL Rose |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
GL Rose |
(Sydney South) |
|
GL Rose |
(Australian Universities) |
|
H Rose |
(Australian Aboriginals) |
|
J Rose |
(umpire) |
|
J Rose |
(Waverley) |
|
J Rose |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-19s) |
|
J Rose |
(New South Wales Metropolitan Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
J Rose |
(Leeming Spartan) |
|
J Rose |
(Gosnells) |
|
J Rose |
(St George) |
|
J Rose |
(New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
J Rose |
(Petersham) |
|
J Rose |
(New South Wales Teachers) |
|
J Rose |
(Emus Colts) |
|
J Rose |
(Queensland City Origin) |
|
JE Rose |
(Collingwood) |
|
L Rose |
(umpire) |
|
L Rose |
(Mudgee) |
|
L Rose |
(New South Wales Country Teachers) |
|
M Rose |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s) |
|
M Rose |
(Australian Transplant A, Australian Transplant B, Australian Transplant XI) |
|
M Rose |
(Warringah) |
|
M Rose |
(Hawkesbury Third XI) |
|
M Rose |
(umpire) |
|
N Rose |
(Northern Territory Under-16s) |
|
P Rose |
(Bradman XI) |
|
R Rose |
(Sydney) |
|
RA Rose |
(South Coast-West Moreton) |
|
RA Rose |
(Collingwood) |
|
RP Rose |
(Victoria) |
|
S Rose |
(Macquarie University) |
|
S Rose |
(Bonbeach Tangy) |
|
S Rose |
(New South Wales Over-50s) |
|
S Rose |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
TA Rose |
(St Kilda) |
|
W Rose |
(Carlton) |
|
W Rose |
(Corio) |
|
J Roseby |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
BJ Rosel |
(Wynnum-Manly) |
|
B Rosen |
(Gordon) |
|
B Rosen |
(Sydney North) |
|
MF Rosen |
(New South Wales) |
|
A Rosenbaum |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales North Coast) |
|
Rosenberg |
(University) |
|
MP Rosendale |
(Prahran) |
|
L Rosenow |
(Ringwood, Victoria Country) |
|
J Rosenthal |
(Maccabi Ajax) |
|
J Rosenthal |
(Australia Maccabi XI) |
|
JP Rosenthal |
(South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
JP Rosenthal |
(Port Adelaide) |
|
MA Rosenthal |
(University) |
|
T Rosenthal |
(Melbourne Grammar School) |
|
P Rosetta |
(Tumut and District Cricket Association) |
|
Rosevear |
(Portland) |
|
E Rosewarne |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
J Rosewarne |
(Crusaders) |
|
JRH Rosewarne |
(Greenvale Kangaroos) |
|
KJ Rosewarne |
(St Kilda, Victoria Country) |
|
KR Rosewarne |
(Collingwood, Ivanhoe) |
|
S Rosewarne |
(University) |
|
SB Rosewarne |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
W Rosewarne |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
K Roseworn |
(Southern New South Wales) |
|
J Rosier |
(Xavier College, Melbourne) |
|
AV Rosman |
(South Australia) |
|
B Rosman |
(Yorke's Peninsula) |
|
D Rosman |
(Caulfield Grammarians) |
|
D Rosolen |
(umpire) |
|
J Rosolin |
(South West) |
|
Ross |
(Northern Districts of Victoria) |
|
Ross |
(Broken Hill) |
|
Ross |
(Yarra Bend) |
|
Ross |
(Emus) |
|
A Ross |
(Gunnedah) |
|
A Ross |
(Northern Border Cricket Association) |
|
A Ross |
(Collingwood) |
|
A Ross |
(North Melbourne) |
|
A Ross |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
A Ross |
(Caulfield Grammar School) |
|
AC Ross |
(Richmond, University) |
|
AD Ross |
(Oakleigh) |
|
AI Ross |
(Adelaide Strikers, Brisbane Heat, Dambulla Aura, Durdanto Dhaka, Jamaica Tallawahs, South Australia, Sydney Thunder) |
|
BA Ross |
(Victoria Country) |
|
BA Ross |
(scorer) |
|
C Ross |
(Coburg) |
|
C Ross |
(Australian Universities, Newcastle Colts) |
|
CA Ross |
(St Kilda) |
|
CH Ross |
(Victoria) |
|
CJ Ross |
(Carlton) |
|
D Ross |
(Royal Australian Air Force, Victoria Country) |
|
D Ross |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-16s) |
|
DA Ross |
(South Australia Country) |
|
DM Ross |
(scorer) |
|
E Ross |
(Carlton) |
|
E Ross |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
EA Ross |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
F Ross |
(Western Districts of Victoria) |
|
FC Ross |
(University) |
|
G Ross |
(umpire) |
|
GED Ross |
(Queensland Under-19s) |
|
GT Ross |
(Victoria) |
|
H Ross |
(Riverina) |
|
H Ross |
(Glen Innes) |
|
H Ross |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
IB Ross |
(Queensland Under-19s) |
|
J Ross |
(Coburg) |
|
J Ross |
(Spotswood) |
|
J Ross |
(Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
JA Ross |
(Essendon) |
|
JA Ross |
(Combined Services) |
|
JA Ross |
(East Melbourne) |
|
JA Ross |
(Prospect) |
|
JF Ross |
(Mosman) |
|
K Ross |
(Newcastle) |
|
K Ross |
(New South Wales Country Under-19s) |
|
L Ross |
(Alkupitja) |
|
L Ross |
(Alice Springs) |
|
L Ross |
(Grange) |
|
M Ross |
(Crusaders) |
|
M Ross |
(Northcote) |
|
ME Ross |
(New South Wales City Under-17s, New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
MG Ross |
(University) |
|
N Ross |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
N Ross |
(Prahran) |
|
N Ross |
(Macclesfield) |
|
NJW Ross |
(Carlton) |
|
P Ross |
(Charlestown) |
|
PA Ross |
(New South Wales Country, Newcastle) |
|
S Ross |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
S Ross |
(Western Districts of Victoria) |
|
S Ross |
(Auburn, Macquarie University) |
|
S Ross |
(Victorian Army) |
|
TG Ross |
(University) |
|
W Ross |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
WA Ross |
(Victoria) |
|
WS Ross |
(Melbourne, Melbourne University, University) |
|
WS Ross |
(scorer) |
|
WV Ross |
(Coburg, Essendon) |
|
B Rossborough |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
BI Rossborough |
(Prahran) |
|
A Rossell |
(Cowra) |
|
C Rosser |
(New South Wales) |
|
C Rosser |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
CE Rosser |
(Queensland) |
|
D Rosser |
(Balmain, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country South-Western, New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
D Rosser |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
D Rosser |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
GP Rosser |
(North Melbourne, Victoria Country) |
|
J Rosser |
(Victoria) |
|
MD Rosser |
(Carlton, Unley) |
|
N Rosser |
(Sutherland) |
|
N Rosser |
(Sydney South-East) |
|
P Rosser |
(Western) |
|
PK Rosser |
(New South Wales, New South Wales Country, St George) |
|
P Rossetto |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
J Rossi |
(Victoria Country Under-17s) |
|
NJ Rossie |
(Victoria Women) |
|
D Rossiter |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Caloundra) |
|
DE Rossiter |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
H Rossiter |
(Queensland Country) |
|
M Rossiter |
(Sandgate-Redcliffe) |
|
MJ Rossiter |
(St Kilda) |
|
H Ross-Schultz |
(Traralgon Invitation XI) |
|
A Rostedt |
(scorer) |
|
A Rostedt |
(scorer) |
|
S Rostedt |
(scorer) |
|
J Roth |
(University) |
|
J Roth |
(Australian Universities) |
|
J Roth |
(Adelaide University) |
|
M Roth |
(Mudgee) |
|
MA Roth |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
J Rothall |
(Northern Territory) |
|
W Rotherham |
(Northcote) |
|
BA Rothwell |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Rothwell |
(University) |
|
JW Rothwell |
(Tasmania) |
|
R Rothwell |
(Gordon and Northern District) |
|
V Rothwell |
(New South Wales Junior Women) |
|
W Rothwell |
(New South Wales Combined Second Grade) |
|
HO Rotten |
(Camden) |
|
K Rotthier |
(Leongatha Cricket Association) |
|
H Rotton |
(Bathurst) |
|
HO Rotton |
(Berrima District) |
|
HO Rotton |
(Berrima District) |
|
P Rouch |
(Riverina and Murrumbidgee) |
|
LL Roudenko |
(Ipswich-Logan) |
|
LL Roudenko |
(South Brisbane) |
|
S Roufail |
(Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women) |
|
AC Rough |
(Mosman-Middle Harbour) |
|
CA Rough |
(Mosman-Middle Harbour) |
|
T Rough |
(Yorke's Peninsula) |
|
B Rougham |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
B Roughan |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
D Roughley |
(Lane Cove White) |
|
H Roughley |
(Cumberland) |
|
K Roughley |
(Blacktown, Wallasey) |
|
K Roughley |
(Gordon) |
|
K Roughley |
(Blacktown Third XI) |
|
P Roughton |
(Bradman XI) |
|
P Roughton |
(Bradman Foundation) |
|
B Rounds |
(Auburn, Macquarie University) |
|
R Rounsevell |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
D Rourke |
(South Perth Invitation XI) |
|
J Rourke |
(Maitland) |
|
J Rourke |
(Albion Club) |
|
A Rous |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
S Rous |
(Burwood Briars Over-40s) |
|
A Rouse |
(Bentley) |
|
GEG Rouse |
(umpire) |
|
GR Rouse |
(umpire) |
|
HE Rouse |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
M Rouse |
(umpire) |
|
Y Roussety |
(Newtown and Chilwell) |
|
J Roussow |
(Lindisfarne Women) |
|
T Roussow |
(New Town) |
|
FW Rout |
(Melbourne) |
|
W Rout |
(Derwent) |
|
D Routley |
(umpire) |
|
H Routley |
(Goulburn) |
|
R Routley |
(North Melbourne) |
|
A Rowan |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
DN Rowan |
(St Kilda) |
|
H Rowan |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
HB Rowan |
(umpire) |
|
JN Rowan |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
L Rowan |
(Young) |
|
LP Rowan |
(umpire) |
|
N Rowan |
(Royal Australian Navy, World Defence XI) |
|
RK Rowan |
(Victoria) |
|
S Rowan |
(Young) |
|
Rowbotham |
(Warringah Masters XI) |
|
T Rowbottom |
(South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women) |
|
Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
A Rowe |
(Women's Cricket Australia Invitation XI) |
|
A Rowe |
(Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers)) |
|
A Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
A Rowe |
(South Australia) |
|
A Rowe |
(scorer) |
|
A Rowe |
(Lane Cove White) |
|
A Rowe |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
AG Rowe |
(scorer) |
|
AM Rowe |
(Beenleigh-Logan, Loganholme) |
|
AR Rowe |
(New South Wales) |
|
AR Rowe |
(Collingwood) |
|
AR Rowe |
(Paddington) |
|
B Rowe |
(Wembley Districts) |
|
B Rowe |
(scorer) |
|
C Rowe |
(Tasmania Under-16s) |
|
C Rowe |
(Roleystone-Karragullen) |
|
C Rowe |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
CB Rowe |
(Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, New South Wales Country South-Western, New South Wales Country Southern) |
|
D Rowe |
(Emus) |
|
D Rowe |
(New South Wales Central Coast) |
|
DP Rowe |
(Richmond) |
|
G Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
G Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
G Rowe |
(Gallah) |
|
G Rowe |
(Galahs) |
|
H Rowe |
(Richmond) |
|
HR Rowe |
(Sydney) |
|
J Rowe |
(Western Australia Colts) |
|
J Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
J Rowe |
(Castlemaine) |
|
J Rowe |
(New South Wales Country North-Western) |
|
J Rowe |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
J Rowe |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
J Rowe |
(Cumberland) |
|
JM Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
JO Rowe |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
JW Rowe |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
K Rowe |
(Swan Valley) |
|
KL Rowe |
(South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
L Rowe |
(Sunshine United) |
|
N Rowe |
(South Australia Second XI) |
|
N Rowe |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
P Rowe |
(Melville) |
|
PC Rowe |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force Women) |
|
PJ Rowe |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
PJ Rowe |
(Melbourne Stars, Rhinos) |
|
R Rowe |
(Victoria Country) |
|
R Rowe |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
R Rowe |
(Collingwood, Richmond) |
|
R Rowe |
(Mosman Masters) |
|
R Rowe |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
R Rowe |
(Cumberland) |
|
RC Rowe |
(New South Wales) |
|
S Rowe |
(Lane Cove) |
|
SHD Rowe |
(Western Australia) |
|
T Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
TA Rowe |
(Warnbro Swans) |
|
TC Rowe |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster, Northcote) |
|
W Rowe |
(Queensland) |
|
W Rowe |
(Northcote) |
|
W Rowe |
(Southern Districts) |
|
A Rowell |
(Queensland Women) |
|
A Rowell |
(Australian Cricketers Association Masters) |
|
GJ Rowell |
(New South Wales, Queensland, Tasmania) |
|
H Rowell |
(Mosman) |
|
M Rowell |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
R Rowell |
(Queensland Women) |
|
MJ Rowing |
(Offham, Queensland Country) |
|
Rowland |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
FW Rowland |
(New South Wales) |
|
I Rowland |
(Victoria Chairman's XI) |
|
J Rowland |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
J Rowland |
(Tamworth) |
|
R Rowland |
(PL Tresidder's XI) |
|
R Rowland |
(Waverley) |
|
RA Rowland |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast, Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
S Rowland |
(Toowoomba) |
|
SA Rowland |
(Lower North) |
|
SB Rowland |
(ANZAC Barbarians) |
|
O Rowland-Jones |
(Eastern Suburbs Third XI) |
|
C Rowlands |
(North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s) |
|
C Rowlands |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
ER Rowlands |
(Victoria) |
|
G Rowlands |
(Clarence) |
|
G Rowlands |
(New South Wales North Coast, Western Suburbs) |
|
G Rowlands |
(Australian Cricket Society) |
|
J Rowlands |
(Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-19s Women, Queensland Women Second XI) |
|
K Rowlands |
(Echuca) |
|
LA Rowlands |
(Guilford Young College) |
|
LG Rowlands |
(Tasmania) |
|
R Rowlands |
(Waverley) |
|
TR Rowlands |
(Victoria) |
|
W Rowlands |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
WT Rowlands |
(Western Australia) |
|
A Rowles |
(umpire) |
|
BT Rowles |
(Camberwell Magpies) |
|
M Rowles |
(Old Ignatians Over-40s) |
|
M Rowles |
(New South Wales Catholic Colleges) |
|
C Rowley |
(Bundalaguah) |
|
D Rowley |
(Bundalaguah) |
|
DF Rowley |
(Maffra) |
|
F Rowley |
(New South Wales) |
|
F Rowley |
(Albert Club) |
|
J Rowley |
(New South Wales) |
|
JW Rowley |
(New South Wales) |
|
L Rowley |
(Northern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
M Rowley |
(Bundalaguah) |
|
S Rowley |
(Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s) |
|
ST Rowley |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
T Rowley |
(Toombul) |
|
P Rowley-Bates |
(Gordon) |
|
PC Rowley-Bates |
(Dandenong) |
|
K Rowlings |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI) |
|
KL Rowlings |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
H Rowntree |
(Port Pirie Combined XI Women) |
|
V Rowntree |
(Port Pirie Combined XI Women) |
|
B Roworth |
(New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
B Roworth |
(Bankstown) |
|
B Roworth |
(Bankstown Third XI) |
|
RL Rowse |
(Prahran) |
|
A Rowsell |
(umpire) |
|
E Rowsell |
(umpire) |
|
M Rowsell |
(Riverina and Murrumbidgee) |
|
I Roxburgh |
(Wanderers) |
|
CS Roxby |
(Austerlands) |
|
J Roxby |
(North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-17s) |
|
RC Roxby |
(New South Wales, South Australia) |
|
Roy |
(United Services) |
|
A Roy |
(The King's School, Parramatta) |
|
J Roy |
(Port Adelaide) |
|
PH Roy |
(umpire) |
|
TJ Roy |
(North Queensland Under-17s) |
|
A Royall |
(St George Third XI) |
|
DP Royce |
(Newtown and Chilwell) |
|
Roycraft |
(Bohemians) |
|
J Roysmith |
(Melbourne Grammar School) |
|
BW Rubb |
(GJ Cosier's XI, Queensland Australian Old Collegians) |
|
JW Rubeli |
(Footscray) |
|
Rubens |
|
|
J Rubidge |
(Joondalup-Kinross) |
|
J Rubin |
(Hay) |
|
S Rubinstein |
(Maccabi Ajax) |
|
N Rubock |
(umpire) |
|
S Rubock |
(Burnie and Yeoman) |
|
C Rudd |
(Newcastle) |
|
C Rudd |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
CC Rudd |
(Essendon, Richmond) |
|
CI Rudd |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
D Rudd |
(Yass) |
|
D Rudd |
(Queensland) |
|
E Rudd |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
G Rudd |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
G Rudd |
(Cootamundra Wattles Invitation XI) |
|
G Rudd |
(New South Wales Country Second XI) |
|
H Rudd |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
IM Rudd |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
J Rudd |
(Camden) |
|
J Rudd |
(Sunshine Druids) |
|
J Rudd |
(MR Sanders' XI) |
|
JW Rudd |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster) |
|
L Rudd |
(New South Wales Country, Riverina) |
|
PD Rudd |
(Buckley Ridges) |
|
R Rudd |
(Goulburn, New South Wales Country, Yass) |
|
S Rudd |
(umpire) |
|
BJ Ruddell |
(Australia Young Cricketers, Australian Cricket Academy, North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country Under-21s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Metropolitan Colts, Queensland Second XI, Queensland Under-19s) |
|
BJ Ruddell |
(South Brisbane) |
|
CA Ruddell |
(Fitzroy) |
|
D Ruddell |
(Victoria Women) |
|
TJ Ruddell |
(Fitzroy) |
|
J Ruddick-Collins |
(umpire) |
|
JG Ruddock |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
Rudge |
(Carrick) |
|
D Rudge |
(Australian Services Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
GE Rudolph |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
GE Rudolph |
(Fitzroy) |
|
JS Rudolph |
(Ringwood) |
|
J Rudrum |
(Balcatta) |
|
M Rudrum |
(Balcatta) |
|
S Ruebhart |
(Alberton Cricket Association) |
|
C Ruediger |
(umpire) |
|
MP Ruehlemann |
(South Australia Under-15s Women) |
|
CJ Ruff |
(Wurruk) |
|
E Ruff |
(Albury) |
|
S Ruff |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
IJ Ruffles |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
P Rufford |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
G Ruger |
(umpire) |
|
T Rugiess |
(South Australia Under-16s) |
|
N Rugless |
(Subiaco Marist) |
|
B Ruhle |
(Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-19s Women) |
|
C Ruiz |
(Lower North) |
|
J Ruiz |
(Mosman Masters) |
|
Rule |
(Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI) |
|
A Rule |
(Newcastle) |
|
A Rule |
(Scarborough) |
|
AT Rule |
(Western Australia) |
|
IT Rule |
(Cairns) |
|
J Rule |
(Riverina District B) |
|
J Rule |
(Royal Australian Navy) |
|
K Rule |
(Sydney Shires XI) |
|
SB Rule |
(Northern Territory) |
|
SV Rule |
(Murdoch University Melville) |
|
T Rule |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s Women) |
|
V Rule |
(Subiaco-Floreat) |
|
V Rule |
(Subiaco-Floreat Third XI) |
|
WP Rule |
(North Melbourne) |
|
J Ruljancich |
(Essendon) |
|
M Ruly |
(Lake View) |
|
AM Rumbelow |
(West Torrens) |
|
AS Rumbelow |
(Kensington) |
|
BM Rumbelow |
(Kensington) |
|
DP Rumble |
(Fitzroy, University) |
|
E Rumble |
(umpire) |
|
M Rumble |
(New South Wales Far West) |
|
R Rumble |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
BK Ruming |
(Waratah-Mayfield) |
|
GC Rummans |
(New South Wales, Victoria) |
|
C Rump |
(Leongatha Cricket Association) |
|
A Rumph |
(Southern Monaro) |
|
OM Rumph |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
HB Rundell |
(North Melbourne) |
|
J Rundell |
(Bendigo, Sandhurst) |
|
JU Rundell |
(South Australia) |
|
PD Rundell |
(South Australia) |
|
AN Rundle |
(South Melbourne) |
|
P Rundle |
(Australian Schoolboys) |
|
Rundle-Cater |
(Australians) |
|
G Runge |
(St Kilda) |
|
M Runnalls |
(Warragul Cricket Association) |
|
J Runner |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
WJ Runting |
(South Melbourne) |
|
C Rupert |
(Warringah) |
|
JM Rurawhe |
(Sale-Maffra Cricket Association) |
|
LR Rus |
(Dandenong) |
|
Rusden |
(Stawell) |
|
HKS Rusden |
(St Kilda) |
|
J Rusden |
(St Kilda) |
|
WF Ruse |
(referee, umpire) |
|
WF Ruse |
(referee) |
|
Rush |
(New South Wales) |
|
Rush |
(Goulburn) |
|
AM Rush |
(Prahran) |
|
D Rush |
(Victoria Country) |
|
ER Rush |
(Victoria) |
|
GV Rush |
(Melbourne University, University) |
|
HR Rush |
(Hawksburn) |
|
J Rush |
(Victoria) |
|
J Rush |
(Australian Junior Women) |
|
J Rush |
(Auburn) |
|
JP Rush |
(Richmond) |
|
JW Rush |
(Western Suburbs Third XI) |
|
KP Rush |
(Richmond, University) |
|
L Rush |
(Victoria) |
|
M Rush |
(Queensland) |
|
M Rush |
(Indigenous XI) |
|
MH Rush |
(Carlton, Richmond) |
|
MP Rush |
(Queensland Country) |
|
P Rush |
(Monash University) |
|
TE Rush |
(Prahran) |
|
TJ Rush |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Prahran) |
|
TR Rush |
(Victoria) |
|
WD Rush |
(South Melbourne) |
|
WL Rush |
(Richmond) |
|
RFK Rushbrook |
(Queensland) |
|
CE Rushfirth |
(umpire) |
|
JT Rushford |
(Charlestown) |
|
AW Rushforth |
(Tasmania) |
|
J Rushmore |
(Great Boulder) |
|
Rushton |
(Returned Soldiers) |
|
JC Rushton |
(Victoria Under-19s) |
|
JC Rushton |
(Ringwood) |
|
C Rushworth |
(Claremont-Nedlands) |
|
B Russ |
(South Perth) |
|
B Russ |
(South Perth Third XI) |
|
BD Russ |
(Richmond, South Melbourne) |
|
BD Russ |
(Bundalaguah, Sale) |
|
DJ Russ |
(Victoria) |
|
DJ Russ |
(Premier All-Stars) |
|
G Russ |
(St Kilda) |
|
J Russ |
(Crusaders) |
|
JAJ Russ |
(St Kilda) |
|
JC Russ |
(Footscray) |
|
JI Russ |
(Richmond) |
|
K Russ |
(scorer) |
|
PA Russ |
(South Melbourne) |
|
TV Russ |
(Camberwell Magpies, Wallasey) |
|
C Russack |
(umpire) |
|
M Russack |
(South Australia Country) |
|
S Russel |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
Russell |
(Williamstown) |
|
Russell |
(Wollongong) |
|
Russell |
(Williamstown) |
|
Russell |
(Melbourne) |
|
Russell |
(Melville) |
|
Russell |
(scorer) |
|
Russell |
(Scotch College, Melbourne) |
|
Russell |
(Geelong Grammar School) |
|
A Russell |
(St Kilda) |
|
A Russell |
(umpire) |
|
A Russell |
(South Caulfield) |
|
AE Russell |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
AJ Russell |
(scorer) |
|
AJC Russell |
(Melbourne, University) |
|
B Russell |
(Bentleigh) |
|
B Russell |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
B Russell |
(Geelong West) |
|
B Russell |
(New South Wales) |
|
B Russell |
(Redfern) |
|
BL Russell |
(New South Wales) |
|
C Russell |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
C Russell |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
C Russell |
(Fitzroy) |
|
C Russell |
(Newtown and Chilwell) |
|
C Russell |
(Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne) |
|
D Russell |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
D Russell |
(Wynnum-Manly) |
|
D Russell |
(Sutherland) |
|
D Russell |
(New South Wales Junior Women) |
|
D Russell |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
D Russell |
(Queensland City Origin) |
|
E Russell |
(Geelong College) |
|
E Russell |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
F Russell |
(Marrickville) |
|
G Russell |
(New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
G Russell |
(South Australia Women) |
|
G Russell |
(Sydney University) |
|
GF Russell |
(North Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
H Russell |
(Fitzroy) |
|
HH Russell |
(Australians) |
|
J Russell |
(Darling Downs) |
|
J Russell |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Russell |
(New South Wales Western Zone) |
|
J Russell |
(Footscray) |
|
J Russell |
(Bohemians) |
|
J Russell |
(Hampshire Under-13s Women, Queensland Under-15s Women) |
|
J Russell |
(Stratford) |
|
J Russell |
(Cumberland) |
|
JH Russell |
(Essendon) |
|
JM Russell |
(Endeavour Hills) |
|
K Russell |
(umpire) |
|
K Russell |
(South Australia Women) |
|
L Russell |
(Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts-Southern Tablelands, Riverina and Southern Tablelands, Southern Tablelands) |
|
L Russell |
(South Caulfield) |
|
M Russell |
(Queensland Under-19s) |
|
M Russell |
(Old Geelong Schools Association) |
|
M Russell |
(Camberwell) |
|
M Russell |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
MJ Russell |
(Sandgate-Redcliffe) |
|
N Russell |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
N Russell |
(Semco Women) |
|
N Russell |
(Queensland Women) |
|
R Russell |
(Victoria Country) |
|
R Russell |
(St Kilda) |
|
R Russell |
(South Australia Women) |
|
RS Russell |
(Western Australia) |
|
S Russell |
(umpire) |
|
SC Russell |
(Melville) |
|
SM Russell |
(Whitfords) |
|
SW Russell |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster, Melbourne) |
|
T Russell |
(Port Melbourne, Williamstown) |
|
T Russell |
(Carlton) |
|
T Russell |
(Joondalup) |
|
TL Russell |
(Australia Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
W Russell |
(Brunswick, Fitzroy) |
|
WA Russell |
(St Kilda) |
|
WGS Russell |
(Darling Downs) |
|
WM Russell |
(University) |
|
Z Russell |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
CG Russen |
(Tasmania) |
|
CM Russo |
(Australian Capital Territory, Gateshead Fell) |
|
S Russoniello |
(Municipal and Shires XI) |
|
CL Rutgers |
(Ocean Ridge) |
|
CL Rutgers |
(Tuart Hill) |
|
Rutherford |
(Melbourne Juniors) |
|
AJ Rutherford |
(Walkerville) |
|
D Rutherford |
(Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country) |
|
DF Rutherford |
(Kelmscott) |
|
DG Rutherford |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster) |
|
J Rutherford |
(Victoria Country Colts) |
|
JW Rutherford |
(Australia, Western Australia) |
|
M Rutherford |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
M Rutherford |
(Trinity College Old Scholars) |
|
PE Rutherford |
(North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
R Rutherford |
(Carlton, Port Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
R Ruthven |
(Fitzroy) |
|
C Rutland |
(Longridge) |
|
G Rutledge |
(Royal Australian Air Force Women) |
|
PG Rutledge |
(Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Invitation XI, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Country, South Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s) |
|
R Rutledge |
(South Queensland Country Under-19s) |
|
RG Rutledge |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
A Rutley |
(Doutta Stars) |
|
HK Rutley |
(North Melbourne) |
|
R Rutley |
(Airport West St Christophers, Doutta Stars) |
|
RW Rutley |
(Essendon) |
|
Rutter |
(Cumberland) |
|
J Rutter |
(Brighton Grammar School, Melbourne) |
|
J Rutter |
(Cumberland County) |
|
JM Rutter |
(Unley) |
|
JT Rutter |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
T Rutter |
(Swan Valley) |
|
T Rutter |
(umpire) |
|
B Rutz |
(Port Melbourne) |
|
H Rutz |
(St George) |
|
L Rutzou |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s) |
|
EJ Ruuska |
(Essendon) |
|
Ryall |
(Maryborough) |
|
L Ryall |
(scorer) |
|
SJ Ryalls |
(Dandenong, Melbourne) |
|
PJ Ryam |
(St George) |
|
Ryan |
(Northern Districts of Victoria) |
|
Ryan |
(Maryborough) |
|
Ryan |
(Newcastle) |
|
Ryan |
|
|
Ryan |
(University) |
|
Ryan |
(Coburg) |
|
Ryan |
(New South Wales Women Second XI) |
|
A Ryan |
(Australia House) |
|
A Ryan |
(Victoria Under-19s) |
|
A Ryan |
(Yass) |
|
A Ryan |
(Carlton) |
|
A Ryan |
(Bentleigh, Lindfield) |
|
A Ryan |
(Belmont) |
|
A Ryan |
(Australian Capital Territory Schools) |
|
AJ Ryan |
(South Australia) |
|
AJ Ryan |
(St Kilda) |
|
AJ Ryan |
(Prahran) |
|
AM Ryan |
(Scorchers Women) |
|
AR Ryan |
(New South Wales Country Under-19s Women) |
|
B Ryan |
(Newcastle Australian Old Collegians) |
|
B Ryan |
(Riverina) |
|
B Ryan |
(Warringah) |
|
B Ryan |
(Newcastle Colts) |
|
C Ryan |
(Queensland Under-19s Women) |
|
C Ryan |
(New South Wales Under-17s Women) |
|
C Ryan |
(Essendon) |
|
C Ryan |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
C Ryan |
(Queensland Women) |
|
D Ryan |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
D Ryan |
(Mudgee) |
|
D Ryan |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
DJ Ryan |
(Footscray, Victoria Country) |
|
E Ryan |
(Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-16s) |
|
E Ryan |
(Yarra Bend) |
|
ES Ryan |
(University) |
|
ES Ryan |
(Valley) |
|
F Ryan |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
F Ryan |
(Fitzroy) |
|
G Ryan |
(Yass) |
|
G Ryan |
(New South Wales Over-50s Second XI) |
|
GD Ryan |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
GW Ryan |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Ryan |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
J Ryan |
(Yass) |
|
J Ryan |
(University) |
|
J Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
J Ryan |
(Hamilton-Wickham) |
|
J Ryan |
(Western) |
|
J Ryan |
(University) |
|
J Ryan |
(East Belmont) |
|
J Ryan |
(Sydney University) |
|
J Ryan |
(Australian Schoolboys) |
|
J Ryan |
(Orange) |
|
J Ryan |
(Victoria Metropolitan) |
|
JC Ryan |
(South Melbourne, University) |
|
JE Ryan |
(Caulfield, Frankston Peninsula) |
|
JH Ryan |
(Ipswich and Darling Downs, Queensland Country, South Brisbane) |
|
JJ Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
JJ Ryan |
(Queensland Country Under-19s) |
|
JP Ryan |
(Gympie) |
|
JP Ryan |
(Penrith) |
|
JP Ryan |
(Mosman) |
|
JP Ryan |
(Northern Territory) |
|
JP Ryan |
(Victoria Country Under-17s, Victoria Country Under-19s) |
|
K Ryan |
(Tasmania Colts) |
|
K Ryan |
(Collingwood, University) |
|
K Ryan |
(Mosman) |
|
K Ryan |
(Victoria Schools) |
|
L Ryan |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s) |
|
L Ryan |
(Keilor) |
|
LA Ryan |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
M Ryan |
(Darling Downs) |
|
M Ryan |
(New South Wales Country Northern, New South Wales Schools, Newcastle) |
|
M Ryan |
(Barossa) |
|
M Ryan |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
M Ryan |
(Coomera Hope Island) |
|
M Ryan |
(Toowoomba) |
|
M Ryan |
(Hampton) |
|
M Ryan |
(Cheltenham) |
|
MB Ryan |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
MB Ryan |
(CJ Chapman's XI, JS Dixon's XI) |
|
MB Ryan |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
MJ Ryan |
(Townsville) |
|
MJ Ryan |
(South Melbourne) |
|
MK Ryan |
(Hawthorn, Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
N Ryan |
(Victoria Country) |
|
N Ryan |
(Northern Districts Cricket Club) |
|
N Ryan |
(North Sydney Third XI) |
|
NJ Ryan |
(University of Technology, Sydney) |
|
O Ryan |
(Goulbourn Women) |
|
P Ryan |
(New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
P Ryan |
(St Kilda) |
|
P Ryan |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
P Ryan |
(Mosman) |
|
P Ryan |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
P Ryan |
(New South Wales Country Origin) |
|
PA Ryan |
(Queensland) |
|
PJ Ryan |
(North West Sydney, Pennant Hills, St George) |
|
PJ Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
PM Ryan |
(Queensland Country) |
|
R Ryan |
(Bathurst) |
|
RT Ryan |
(Western Australia) |
|
S Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
S Ryan |
(Warringah) |
|
S Ryan |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
S Ryan |
(Victoria Under-15s Women) |
|
S Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
S Ryan |
(Victoria Women) |
|
T Ryan |
(Northcote) |
|
T Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
T Ryan |
(Waverley) |
|
T Ryan |
(Australia Over-50s) |
|
T Ryan |
(Queensland Over-50s Second XI) |
|
TA Ryan |
(Queensland) |
|
TL Ryan |
(Camberwell Magpies, Casey-South Melbourne, Northern Territory, Richmond, South Melbourne) |
|
TL Ryan |
(Murrumbeena) |
|
TL Ryan |
(Bell Post Hill) |
|
TP Ryan |
(Tasmania) |
|
VK Ryan |
(Carlton) |
|
W Ryan |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
W Ryan |
(Newcastle) |
|
W Ryan |
(Bendigo) |
|
W Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
W Ryan |
(Northern Tide) |
|
WA Ryan |
(North Melbourne) |
|
WN Ryan |
(Melbourne) |
|
C Ryan-Fuller |
(Victoria Under-15s Women) |
|
L Ryanhart |
(North West Sydney, Strathfield) |
|
L Ryanhart |
(Sydney Shires XI) |
|
Ryder |
(Cumberland, Newcastle) |
|
A Ryder |
(North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
A Ryder |
(South Melbourne) |
|
B Ryder |
(Western Australia) |
|
C Ryder |
(New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
G Ryder |
(Western Australia) |
|
J Ryder |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
JT Ryder |
(Collingwood) |
|
KD Ryder |
(Old Scotch) |
|
BM Rydquist |
(St Mary's) |
|
G Rylah |
(Geelong) |
|
EA Ryland |
(Australian XI) |
|
M Ryle |
(Toowoomba) |
|
J Rymarz |
(Ringwood) |
|
D Rymer |
(Newcastle) |
|
JW Rymill |
(South Australia) |
|
MH Rymill |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
J Rynehart |
(Riverina) |
|
JJ Rynehart |
(St Kilda) |
|
SA Rynne |
(Queensland Country) |
|
Ryrie |
(Royal Australian Artillery) |
|
GD Ryrie |
(Royal Australian Artillery) |