CricketArchive

Australia Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AW Saballus (Tasmania)
CJM Sabburg (Brisbane Heat)
CG Sabine (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RR Sabine (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
PG Sacristani (Victoria)
E Saddler (New South Wales)
R Saddler (New South Wales Under-16s, Newcastle)
Sadleir (Benalla)
K Sadler (umpire)
R Sadler (Newcastle Under-19s)
A Sadlier (Wagga Wagga)
JCC Sadlier (Dandenong, Western Australia)
P Sadlier (Riverina)
S Sadlier (Leeton, New South Wales Country, Riverina, Southern New South Wales, Wagga Wagga)
RT Sagar (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
J Saggers (Tasmania Under-17s)
RA Saggers (Australia, New South Wales)
PR Sahlberg (Victoria Under-19s)
M Said (Southern Districts)
TG Said (Hoppers Crossing)
RP Sainders (scorer)
A Sainsbury (New South Wales Far West)
AJ Sainsbury (New South Wales)
EJ Sainsbury (New South Wales Women)
AH Saint (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
JM Saint (Tasmania)
CBV St John (Brisbane)
PG St Quintin (Bedford Morley, University, Western Australia Under-19s)
DJ Saker (Tasmania, Victoria)
W Saker (Moss Vale)
AM Saksena (Adelaide Rockets)
E Salas (Maryborough)
NT Sale (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Sevenoaks Vine)
RJ Sale (Ashwood)
RS Salerni (Victoria Under-19s)
MS Salerno (North Queensland, North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country, Queensland Under-19s, Troon)
J Sales (Devonport)
MR Saliacus (Swan Athletic, Western Australia Country)
P Saliba (Macquarie University)
E Salier (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
M Salisbury (Sydney University)
T Salisbury (Bollington)
TJ Sallway (Western Suburbs)
CM Salm (Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
Salmon (Elliot's XI)
BD Salmon (Corangamite, Geelong, South Gippsland, Victoria Country)
BM Salmon (New South Wales)
C Salmon (Victoria Country)
C Salmon (umpire)
D Salmon (Leongatha Cricket Association)
G Salmon (Corangamite, Victoria Country)
JL Salmon (Victoria)
A Salpe (South Australia Under-17s Women)
DR Salpietro (Adelaide Strikers, Victoria)
A Saltalamacchia (Thomson)
WD Saltau (Melbourne University)
Salter
J Salter (scorer)
R Salter (Victoria Country)
T Salter (Tasmania Women)
TA Salter (scorer)
A Saltmarsh (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
M Saltmarsh (Wynyard)
JF Salvado (Victoria)
LC Salvana (Victoria)
HL Salway (Western Suburbs)
A Samaha (Innisfail Invitation XI)
P Samarasinghe (St George)
J Samarcq (South Australia Under-17s)
P Samasinghe (Gosford and Wyong)
AJ Sammartino (umpire)
A Sammons (Victoria Blue Deaf)
C Sampford (Essendon)
DA Sampimon (Victoria Institute of Sport)
A Sampson (Western Australia Country)
BJ Sampson (South Australia Country)
CG Sampson (South Australia XI)
D Sampson (Goodwood)
EM Sampson (Australia Women, South Australia Women, Surrey Women)
G Sampson (South Australia Country)
J Sampson (Daylesford)
J Sampson (Australian Universities)
S Sampson (Daylesford)
W Sampson (South Australia Country)
AJ Sams (Bankstown, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s, Randwick-Petersham)
D Sams (New South Wales Under-19s)
G Sams (Westbury, Western Club)
LR Sams (Tasmania)
RH Sams (Tasmania)
W Sams (North)
P Samson (umpire)
E Samuels (New South Wales)
GJ Samuels (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Schools, Canberra, Southern New South Wales)
D Sandars (Sunshine Heights)
P Sandars (umpire)
RL Sanday (scorer)
Sanders (Ballarat)
Sanders (Midland-Guildford)
B Sanders (umpire)
C Sanders (Western Australia Under-19s)
DA Sanders (scorer)
DK Sanders (Queensland Colts)
GD Sanders (Central Highlands, Victoria Country)
K Sanders (Western Australia Under-19s)
KA Sanders (University)
LA Sanders (Queensland)
M Sanders (Northam and Country Districts)
P Sanders (I Zingari Australia, Sydney University)
SA Sanders (Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
B Sanderson (Northern Suburbs)
J Sanderson (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
MW Sanderson (Warragul Cricket Association)
S Sanderson (Melbourne University, Victoria Under-16s)
JE Sandes (scorer)
HCA Sandford (Victoria)
J Sandford (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
GS Sandhu (New South Wales, Sydney Thunder)
K Sandhu (South Sydney)
J Sandiman (umpire)
A Sandison (Boisdale-Briagolong)
M Sandison (Victoria Country)
NK Sandison (Boisdale-Briagolong)
DT Sandland (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
PT Sandland (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
H Sando (Western Australia)
CS Sandri (Italy, Sydney Thunder)
Sands (Goldfields)
Sands (Goulburn)
DC Sands (Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers))
J Sands (scorer)
MB Sands (Cairns)
RF Sands (Western Australia)
C Sandurski (Queensland Women)
J Sandy (Traralgon Cricket Association)
J Sanford (Surfers Paradise Benowa)
CB Sangster (South Australia)
J Sangster (The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
JF Sangster (South Australia)
JI Sangster (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
H Sankar (Macquarie University)
CJ Sankey (Tasmania)
G Sankey (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
P Sansom (umpire)
Sansome (Goulburn Revellers Women)
M Santarini (Bassendean)
A Sarah (Alexander Thomson)
J Sarchfield (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
AE Sargeant (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-17s, Western Suburbs)
S Sargeant (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales)
CJ Sargent (New South Wales Country)
M Sargent (umpire)
MAJ Sargent (Leicestershire, South Australia)
R Sargent (Burrowa)
T Sargent (South Australia Country)
TJ Sargent (Goodwood)
W Sargent (Yass)
L Sarich (umpire)
MJ Sarjeant (umpire)
AK Sarna (Australia Under-19s, Chester Boughton Hall, Victoria Emerging Players, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
TK Sarovich (Victoria)
J Sarra (Queensland)
RB Sarre (Western Australia)
JA Sarsero (Joondalup, Rockingham-Mandurah)
Sarson (umpire)
P Sarson (Walkerville)
D Sartori (Victoria Under-17s)
IF Sartori (Centurions Australia, Victoria Country, Victoria Country Cricket League)
RJ Sartori (Western Australia)
J Sarvaas (Bendigo)
C Satchi (Macquarie University, Pennant Hills)
J Satchi (Macquarie University, Pennant Hills)
G Satterthwaite (scorer)
Sattery (Castlemaine)
H Sattler (Victoria Women)
J Sattler (Tasmania Country)
B Saul (Penrith Under-19s)
Saulbrey (umpire)
Saunders (Ballarat)
Saunders (Combined Services)
Saunders (umpire)
Saunders (University of New South Wales)
A Saunders (Tasmania Under-19s)
AG Saunders (Riverside)
B Saunders (umpire)
B Saunders (St Joseph's College, Nudgee)
B Saunders (New South Wales Under-19s, North Sydney)
C Saunders (Western Australia Under-19s)
C Saunders (Sandy Bay)
DP Saunders (Bundalaguah)
E Saunders (Gympie)
HD Saunders (umpire)
JV Saunders (Australia, Victoria, Victoria XI, Wellington)
JW Saunders (Western Australia Under-17s)
K Saunders (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
K Saunders (Victoria Country)
KX Saunders (Nevilles and Cecils)
L Saunders (Northern Territory)
R Saunders (Victoria Under-17s)
R Saunders (umpire)
RA Saunders (North)
RM Saunders (Dominions)
RP Saunders (scorer)
S Saunders (Australian Capital Territory, South Australia Second XI)
SL Saunders (Tasmania)
W Saunders (University of New South Wales)
WJ Saunders (New South Wales)
WD Saunderson (Northern Territory)
G Sauvarin (Leongatha Cricket Association)
Savage (Cumberland)
Savage (Macquarie University)
A Savage (Feed It)
B Savage (Penrith)
B Savage (Griffith)
C Savage (Crookwell)
DC Savage (South Australia Country)
DJ Savage (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, Toombul)
E Savage (Crookwell)
EG Savage (umpire)
G Savage (Crookwell, New South Wales North Coast)
HM Savage (New South Wales)
J Savage (Victoria Women)
JG Savage (umpire)
KD Savage (Queensland)
KS Savage (New South Wales Country, Riverina)
L Savage (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
N Savage (Belmont)
P Savage (Crookwell)
R Savage (Crookwell)
R Savage (Griffith)
RJ Savage (Western Australia Country)
SD Savage (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, Rockhampton)
JH Savigny (Tasmania)
WH Savigny (Tasmania)
N Saville (New South Wales Western Districts)
N Saville (Penrith)
N Saville (Western Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
T Saville (Northern Territory Women, South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-18s Women)
R Saw (Western Australia Colts)
R Sawade (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-23s)
P Saward (Burnie and Yeoman)
M Sawers (Imlay District Cricket Association)
G Sawkins (Illawarra)
J Sawkins (New South Wales Under-17s)
LM Sawle (Western Australia)
Sawyer (High Wycombe)
Sawyer (Cootamundra)
A Sawyer (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
B Sawyer (Blacktown, Fairfield)
R Sawyer (South Australia Country)
WJ Sawyer (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
BL Saxon (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
S Saxon (Rockingham-Mandurah, Western Australia Under-19s)
J Saye (Illawarra)
H Sayer (umpire)
A Sayers (South Australia Second XI, Toft)
C Sayers (Mosman)
CJ Sayers (South Australia)
DK Sayers (South Australia)
K Sayers (Curtin Victoria Park)
MG Sayers (Western Australia)
W Sayers (Ballarat)
GL Sayle (New South Wales Colts)
R Saywell (Mosman)
A Scaffidi (Rostrevor Old Collegians)
JW Scaife (Europeans, Victoria)
R Scaife (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
C Scales (scorer)
C Scales (Ballarat)
RF Scali (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
MJ Scalzo (Prahran Invitation XI)
C Scammell (Albury and Border Associations)
L Scammell (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Riverina, Victoria Country, Victoria Under-23s)
JP Scamps (I Zingari Australia)
PS Scanbridge (Newcastle)
A Scandrett (umpire)
AE Scanes (New South Wales)
W Scanes (Yass)
Scanlan (Midland-Guildford)
D Scanlan (New South Wales Country Second XI)
E Scanlan (New South Wales)
Scanlon (Stanmore)
S Scannell (East Belmont)
TF Scannell (Victoria)
WJ Scarborough (umpire)
J Scarcella (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales, Lane Cove)
J Scardifield (High Wycombe)
A Scarfe (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
CS Scarff (Western Australia)
E Scarff (Western Australia Colts)
J Scarff (South Australia Country)
C Scates (Ballarat)
C Scenini (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
Schaafsma (Macquarie University)
P Schacht (Belmont, Newcastle Cavaliers)
MA Schade (Victoria)
RG Schaeche (Melbourne University)
VC Schaefer
D Schaeffer (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
G Schaffer (Sydney Metropolitan)
E Schahinger (South Australia Women)
D Scheetz (Victoria Institute of Sport)
D Scheffer (Applecross)
B Schembri (South Australia Under-17s Women)
GN Schemioneck (South Queensland Colts)
M Schenke (New South Wales Institute of Sport, Northern Districts of New South Wales, UTS-Balmain)
PM Schenscher (South Australia)
KG Scherer (Queensland Country, Queensland Second XI, South Queensland, South Queensland Country)
KR Scherer (Bundaberg)
G Schickerling (scorer)
C Schilling (South Australia)
N Schilling
N Schilling (umpire)
N Schilov (Victoria Women)
W Schiwy (The Hutchins School, Hobart)
B Schlicker (South Australia Under-19s)
M Schlicker (South Australia Under-19s)
P Schliebs (Mosman)
P Schlinker (South Brisbane)
MI Schloss (Valley)
TR Schloss (North Queensland, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Country)
P Schmerl (South Australia Country)
J Schmidt (Australia Women)
Jared Schmidt (Barnes, Old Scotch)
Jordan Schmidt (Old Scotch)
KE Schmidt (Tasmania)
C Schneider (Albury)
CP Schneider (umpire)
FX Schneider (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
J Schneider (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
KJ Schneider (South Australia, Victoria)
M Schneider (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
B Schnell (umpire)
D Schnoor (Westbury Shamrocks)
J Schnoor (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
AR Schofield (umpire)
AWG Schofield (Bathurst)
C Schofield (Swan Valley)
FW Schofield (umpire)
G Schofield (Victoria Country)
I Schofield (Southern Tablelands)
J Schofield (Western Australia Cricket Association President's XI)
N Schofield (Illawarra)
S Schofield (Hunter River)
UJ Schofield (Bathurst)
MB Scholes (Tasmania)
N Scholes (umpire)
N Scholes (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
W Scholes (The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
WJ Scholes (Victoria)
RF Scholl (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Schomburgk (South Australia Under-19s)
Schonnell (Ballarat)
GM Schossow (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country)
F Schott (Newcastle)
HC Schrader (Victoria)
SA Schreiber (Queensland)
SD Schuback (Bundalaguah, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
S Schubert (Noble Park)
BD Schuhmacher (Earl Shilton Town, North Queensland Under-19s, Valley)
DC Schuller (Queensland)
LJ Schulte (Bundaberg, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South East Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country)
B Schultz (South Australia)
BP Schultz (Blacktown, Parramatta, Sydney West, UTS-Balmain)
C Schultz (South Australia Women)
G Schultz (South Australia Country)
JD Schultz (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
JWE Schultz (South Australia)
P Schultz (South Australia Country)
RA Schultz (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
RJ Schultz (Victoria Country)
W Schultz (Newcastle)
C Schulz (Albury and Border Associations)
BE Schumacher (South Australia Colts)
W Schumack (Yass)
L Schumann (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
S Schumann (Tasmania)
ML Schutt (Australia Women, Nottinghamshire Women, South Australia Women)
B Schutz (Eastern Suburbs, Parramatta)
M Schwartz (South Australia Colts)
Schwartzkopf (Cumberland, Parramatta)
U Schwarz (Australian Capital Territory Women)
B Schweitzer (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
R Schweitzer (South Queensland)
SP Schwerdt (Kensington, Tamworth)
SM Sciacca (umpire)
JN Scicluna (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
L Sclari (Western New South Wales)
Scobell (umpire)
Scobie
JW Scobie (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
H Scoggins (Northern Territory Women)
L Scolari (New South Wales Central Western Districts, New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales)
N Scollay (Epping)
TE Scollay (Middlesex)
MR Scolyer (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
M Scorer (Newcastle Under-19s)
L Scorfleet
SJ Scorgie (Elsternwick, Victoria Under-17s)
AI Scotford (umpire, referee)
AJ Scotney (Queensland Colts)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive