CricketArchive

Australia Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Scott (Queensland I Zingari)
Scott (Bathurst)
Scott (Nepean)
Scott (Australian Imperial Forces, Australian Services)
Scott (New England)
Scott (Ballarat)
Scott (umpire)
Scott (Orange)
Scott (Australian Old Collegians)
A Scott (Tasmania Under-19s)
A Scott (South Australia Second XI)
A Scott (umpire)
A Scott (umpire)
A Scott (South Australia)
A Scott (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
A Scott (Sydney University)
AA Scott (umpire)
AJ Scott (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
AJS Scott (St Kilda)
AM Scott (Georges River)
AM Scott (Collingwood)
AR Scott (Australian Cricket Academy, New South Wales Colts)
AW Scott (Durham)
AW Scott (Rosedale-Kilmany)
B Scott (umpire)
B Scott (Victorian Dowling Shield XI)
B Scott (Australian Old Collegians)
B Scott (Australian Capital Territory Academy, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
BA Scott (Rosedale-Kilmany)
BA Scott (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
BA Scott (Victoria Country)
BJ Scott (Lindfield)
C Scott (Geelong)
C Scott (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
C Scott (Ballarat)
C Scott (Northcote)
CH Scott (Collingwood)
CP Scott (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Scott (Brisbane, Queensland)
D Scott (Australian Capital Territory)
DB Scott (South Australia)
DB Scott (Hawthorn, Hawthorn-Waverley, Victoria Second XI)
DB Scott (Essendon, Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
EJ Scott (North)
G Scott (Georges River)
GB Scott (Rockhampton)
GT Scott (South)
H Scott (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
HJH Scott (Australia, Non-Smokers, Victoria)
I Scott (Upper Goulburn)
J Scott (Western Suburbs)
J Scott (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Scott (South Australia)
JA Scott (South Australia)
JA Scott (Essendon)
JAS Scott (umpire)
JD Scott (New South Wales, South Australia)
L Scott (New South Wales Colts)
L Scott (Queensland Women)
LR Scott (Western Australia Country)
M Scott (Northern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
M Scott (umpire)
M Scott (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
M Scott (Strathfield)
M Scott (umpire)
M Scott
O Scott (Newcastle)
OW Scott (umpire)
P Scott (Rockingham-Mandurah, Western Australia Under-17s)
P Scott (Hay)
P Scott (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
P Scott (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
P Scott (Preston)
R Scott (Victoria Country)
R Scott (Western Australia Country)
R Scott (umpire)
R Scott (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
R Scott (South Melbourne)
R Scott (North Melbourne)
RB Scott (New South Wales, Victoria)
RM Scott (scorer)
S Scott (Queensland Country)
SL Scott (Geelong West)
T Scott (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
T Scott (Northern District)
T Scott (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
TI Scott (Richmond)
W Scott (Young)
W Scott (Essendon)
W Scott (umpire)
WA Scott (Victoria)
WFJ Scott (Victoria)
WL Scott (umpire)
A Scottford (umpire)
R Scott-Jones (Swan Valley)
BJ Scott-Power (Riverside)
A Scowen (Brisbane)
B Scown (North Geelong)
LSN Scown (North Melbourne, Victoria Institute of Sport)
R Scribner (New South Wales North and North West)
KG Scrimegour (Australia Under-19s, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, Valley)
R Scriven (Richmond)
FL Scrivenor (London Australian XI)
Scroop (Goldfields)
BV Scrymgour (South Australia)
JC Scuderi (Lancashire, Queensland, South Australia)
SJ Scuderi (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
G Scuglia (Fairfield-Liverpool)
DR Scullard (umpire)
P Sculley (Riverina District A, Riverina District B)
K Scullin (Monaro Cricket Association)
R Scullin (Monaro Cricket Association)
B Scully (Southern Tablelands)
G Scully (Western Australia Women)
KJ Scully (Bankstown and Canterbury)
LJ Scully (Fitzroy)
Scurr (New South Wales Second XI)
D Scurr (New South Wales Country Women, New South Wales Women)
J Scurr (North West Sydney)
P Scurr (Northern District)
S Scurrah (Camberwell)
Sea (Immigrants)
J Seabrook (New England)
W Seabrook (Armidale)
WJS Seabrook (New South Wales)
J Seagrave (umpire)
JDT Seal (Midland-Guildford, Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
L Seal (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
TE Seal (Footscray)
EH Seale (New South Wales)
JT Seale (Cumberland)
M Seale (Albert Cricket Club)
T Seales (Amateur Club)
PS Sealey (Frankston Peninsula, Prahran, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s)
R Sealey (Queensland Country Colts)
A Sealy (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
G Seaman (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Seaman (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
TM Seaman (Rockhampton)
F Searcy (Broken Hill)
GHG Searcy (umpire)
DRJ Searl (Collingwood)
Searle (Stawell)
Searle (Junior Cricket Association)
Searle
D Searle (Elsternwick)
E Searle (New South Wales Far North Coast, Northern New South Wales)
E Searle (Stanmore)
G Searle (Stanmore)
G Searle (St Kilda)
J Searle (New South Wales)
RH Searle (Queensland)
W Searle (South Australia)
WS Searles (New South Wales Colts)
TH Sears (St Kilda)
Searson (Warringah Masters XI)
J Seater (Palm Beach Currumbin)
SM Sebastian (University)
D Sebire (Rosedale-Kilmany)
N Sebire (Australian Capital Territory Women)
Seccombe (Candelo)
CR Seccombe (Queensland Country)
DH Seccombe (Queensland)
EW Seccombe (Carlton, St Kilda)
GJ Seccombe (scorer)
RD Seccombe (Queensland, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
WA Seccombe (Queensland)
D Seccull (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
S Seckold-McIntyre (Australian Capital Territory Women)
GS Secombe (Australia Under-19s, South Australia Colts)
CD Seddon (New South Wales)
M Seddon (Collingwood)
C Sedgeman (Australian Cricket Board Under-19s Women)
L Sedger (Australian Juniors)
SO Sedger (Collingwood)
Sedgers (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
G Sedgwick (Southern Tablelands)
R Sedgwick (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts-Southern Tablelands)
SD Sedgwick (Western Australia Country)
G See (New South Wales Second XI)
JD Seeary (Chelsea, Frankston Peninsula, South Melbourne, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
JG Seeary (South Melbourne)
M Seeckts (Geelong)
MW Seeckts (St Kilda)
W Seecombe (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
Seede (umpire)
DJ Seekamp (Grange)
M Seekup (Surfers Paradise Benowa)
CH Seelenmeyer (Carlton)
H Seelenmeyer (Bendigo)
JD Seelenmeyer (Camberwell)
R Seelenmeyer (Victoria Country)
V Seevaratnam (North West Sydney)
Sefton (Wollongong)
D Sefton (umpire)
GJ Sefton (Maitland, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
G Segal (umpire)
J Segal (Elsternwick)
F Segrave (umpire)
C Seib (Western New South Wales Under-19s)
IM Seib (Queensland)
R Seib (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
RA Seib (Queensland Colts)
SC Seigert (South Australia Colts)
K Seiler (Coomera Hope Island)
O Seiler (Moss Vale)
W Seiler (Collingwood)
A Sein (Australian Capital Territory Women)
T Seinor (Western Australia Women)
R Seiss (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
C Seisun (Bentleigh)
CJ Seisun (Prahran)
JA Seitz (Oxford University, Victoria)
N Sekhon (Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts)
G Selby (scorer)
J Selby (Launceston)
JGJ Selby (Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI)
K Selby (scorer)
T Selby (Upper Goulburn)
A Self (Williamstown)
H Self (Footscray)
K Self (Footscray)
N Self (Footscray)
R Self (Williamstown)
RA Selk (Western Australia)
P Selke (North Queensland, North Queensland Under-21s, Queensland Country Colts)
R Selkirk (South Australia Second XI)
A Selkrig (Collingwood)
V Sell (scorer)
A Sellars (umpire)
JL Sellars (South Australia)
AJ Selleck (Australian Capital Territory)
JJ Sellers (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
MA Sellers (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
MJ Sellers (Tasmania)
P Sellers (North)
RHD Sellers (Australia, South Australia)
M Sellman (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
T Sells (Bell Post Hill)
N Selman (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
B Selmes (Crookwell)
H Selmes (Crookwell)
EB Selth (umpire)
M Selth (Bedford Morley, Claremont-Nedlands)
MP Selth (Prahran)
R Selth (umpire)
VP Selth (South Australia)
J Selve (Australian Defence Force)
PD Selwood (Brisbane Colts)
AL Semgreen (Queensland Country)
C Semmens (umpire)
G Semmens (Maffra)
H Semmens (Richmond)
S Semmens (George Town)
ST Semmens (Brunswick, Carlton)
A Semple (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-23s, Randwick-Petersham)
CA Semple (Reynella)
N Seneque (Bassendean)
JCF Seng (Freuchie, North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s)
DP Senge (Western Australia)
B Sengstock (Warehouse Reps)
A Senior (North)
D Senior
DK Senior (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s)
J Senior (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Queanbeyan, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
P Senior (Australian Capital Territory)
R Senior (Traralgon Cricket Association)
D Senn (Victoria Under-17s)
R Senn (umpire)
MK Seppelt (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
A Serapiglia (Wurruk)
BA Sergeant (Richmond, Victoria Under-16s)
M Seri (Queensland Under-16s)
WM Seri (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
CS Serjeant (Australia, Western Australia)
DM Serjeant (Victoria)
D Serm (Victoria Under-17s)
B Serong (Victoria Under-15s Women)
DM Serong (Warragul Cricket Association)
P Serov (University of New South Wales President's XI)
P Serov (umpire)
R Serpanchy (Casey-South Melbourne)
N Serrano (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
J Serry (Caulfield Grammar School)
JA Serry (Prahran, Victoria Under-17s)
W Service (Burwood Briars)
Servior (Ballarat)
A Sessions (Hunter River, Newcastle)
M Seton-Stewart (Swan Hill)
Sevier (Maitland)
B Seville (South Queensland Under-17s)
J Seville (umpire)
L Seward (Prahran)
WI Sewart (Queensland, Victoria)
M Sewell (Australian Old Collegians)
M Sewell (Macquarie University)
S Sewell (New South Wales North West Zone)
P Sexton (Kensington)
PB Seyffarth (Prahran, University)
B Seymon (South Australia Country)
R Seymon (Clare)
A Seymour (umpire)
F Seymour (Australian Capital Territory)
GJ Seymour (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
J Seymour (Liverpool)
JL Seymour (Essendon)
M Seymour (Burwood Briars)
PL Seymour (Western Australia Country)
SP Seymour (Kent Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Prahran, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
T Seymour (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women)
G Seymour-Fort (Government House Victoria)
A Sezonov (Lara)
MA Shackel (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts)
BR Shackleford (Queensland Colts, Toombul)
Shackleton (Cumberland)
A Shackley (scorer)
BS Shadbolt (Camberwell Magpies)
R Shadbolt (Nyah District)
E Shade (Victoria)
H Shah (Bentley)
H Shah (Toowoomba)
J Shah (Charlestown)
J Shah (University of New South Wales)
P Shah (Charlestown)
GJ Shakes (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AK Shakespeare (Western Suburbs)
HW Shakespeare (Ringwood)
G Shalders (North Clare)
T Shales (Western Australia Under-17s)
K Shallard (Victoria Women Second XI)
R Shallas (Monaro Cricket Association)
Shanahan (Gympie)
A Shanahan (Aberfeldie)
AP Shanahan (Essendon, North Melbourne)
BA Shanahan (Carlton)
D Shanahan (Kingsville Baptists)
DR Shanahan (Camberwell Magpies, Essendon, Geelong, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
J Shanahan (South Australia Women)
JF Shanahan (Prahran)
M Shanahan (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women, New South Wales Schools Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women)
PG Shanahan (Northcote)
PJ Shanahan (umpire)
H Shand (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Shand (Richmond)
R Shand (Western Australia Country)
K Shanks (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women, New South Wales Schools Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women)
JF Shannon (Essendon, North Melbourne, Victoria Second XI)
NS Shannon (University)
R Shannon (Southern Tablelands)
T Shannon (Southern Tablelands)
W Shannon (Young)
J Shantry (Campbelltown-Camden)
M Sharkey (Georges River)
S Sharkey (Northern Territory)
TJ Sharkey (Bedford Morley)
Sharland (Broken Hill)
AJ Sharland (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
B Sharland (Bonbeach Tangy)
H Sharland (Bonbeach Tangy)
W Sharland (Geelong)
WS Sharland (Richmond)
A Sharma (Adelaide Rockets)
A Sharma (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
A Sharma (Spotswood)
P Sharma (Rajasthan Under-22s)
R Sharma (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
S Sharma (New South Wales Schools)
S Sharma (Wallsend)
BE Sharman (Tasmania)
GW Sharman (Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-19s)
N Sharman (Australia Schools Under-16s)
R Sharman (Southern Tablelands)
Sharp (North Melbourne)
A Sharp (umpire)
A Sharp (Belmont)
A Sharp (Sydney University)
A Sharp (Carlton)
B Sharp (Northern Territory Under-19s)
CR Sharp (Richmond)
D Sharp (North Sydney)
DA Sharp (Hawthorn, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Northcote)
F Sharp (umpire)
GA Sharp (Richmond)
I Sharp (Western Australia Country)
J Sharp (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
J Sharp (Western Australia Colts)
J Sharp (Fitzroy)
JB Sharp (Footscray, Victoria Colts)
JC Sharp (Melbourne, Melbourne Church of England Grammar School, Melbourne Grammar School)
JR Sharp (scorer)
NS Sharp (Melbourne, Northcote, Victoria Institute of Sport)
S Sharp (Epping)
A Sharpe (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Cavaliers)
A Sharpe (Eastern Suburbs)
AAG Sharpe (North)
AE Sharpe (East Melbourne, Fitzroy, Melbourne, Melbourne Juniors)
AL Sharpe (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts)
C Sharpe (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
D Sharpe (Warragul Cricket Association)
DA Sharpe
H Sharpe (Glen Innes, Maitland)
I Sharpe (Western Australia Country)
N Sharpe (Melbourne Country Districts)
R Sharpe (North)
MLG Sharrad (Ipswich Pioneers, Queensland Country, South Queensland)
W Sharrock (Young)
JB Sharrow (Brighton, Prahran)
PA Shattock (Essendon, University)
LA Shave (Western Australia Women)
Shaw (Singleton)
Shaw (A Shaw's XI)
Shaw (Newcastle)
Shaw (Goulburn)
Shaw (umpire)
Shaw (East Melbourne)
Shaw (Bohemians)
A Shaw (New South Wales Far North Coast)
AB Shaw (Maitland)
AD Shaw (Australian Old Collegians, Sydney University)
BE Shaw (Queensland)
C Shaw (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
C Shaw (New South Wales Women)
C Shaw (AHOS)
C Shaw (Moreton Bay Club)
D Shaw (Victoria Country)
D Shaw (Sydney Shires XI)
DG Shaw (Northcote)
DJ Shaw (Mosman)
E Shaw (Australian Junior Women)
E Shaw (Victoria)
E Shaw (Australian Imperial Forces)
EJ Shaw (umpire)
EP Shaw (Prahran)
G Shaw (North Queensland, North Queensland Country Colts, North Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland, Tasmania Cricket Association)
I Shaw (Old Geelong Schools Association)
J Shaw (I Zingari Australia)
JA Shaw (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
JH Shaw (Victoria)
K Shaw (Queensland Women)
L Shaw (Western Australia Women)
M Shaw (I Zingari Australia)
MEL Shaw (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Australian Institute of Sport Second XI, Fitzroy-Doncaster)
N Shaw (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
NC Shaw (Victoria)
R Shaw (umpire)
R Shaw (North Queensland Country, North Queensland Country Under-21s)
R Shaw (North Queensland Colts)
R Shaw (Sydney)
R Shaw (Footscray)
RB Shaw (Essendon)
RH Shaw (Carlton)
S Shaw (New South Wales Women)
S Shaw (St George)
SG Shaw (Western Australia Country)
SP Shaw (Ringwood)
T Shaw (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
Shawcross (Victoria Country Colts)
A Shawcross (Victoria Country)
AJ Shawcross (South Melbourne)
M Shawcross (Sunshine Heights)
PHVW Shawe (Tasmania)
A Shawyer (South Australia)
W Shawyer (Goulburn)
Shea (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
Shea (Perth)
J Shea (Gordon)
J Shea (Essendon, Fitzroy)
JA Shea (Western Australia)
M Shea (New South Wales)
P Shea (Australian Old Collegians)
PA Shea (Victoria)
PJ Shea (Australian Capital Territory)
AP Sheahan (Australia, Victoria)
C Sheahan (Fitzroy)
H Sheahan (Fitzroy)
JG Sheahan (Carlton)
JM Sheahan (Newtown and Chilwell)
JW Sheahan (North Melbourne, Williamstown)
PG Sheahan (Australia Under-19s, Richmond, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-19s)
SJ Sheahan (Melbourne)
WP Sheahan (umpire)
D Shean (Northern Territory Under-19s)
C Shearer (Queensland Women)
J Shearer (Western Australia Women)
N Shearer (Tasmania Under-16s)
NC Shearer (Toombul)
R Shearer (Richmond)
RG Shearer (Australian Capital Territory)
J Shearing (Bathurst Women)
P Shearing (Glenunga)
J Shearman (Western Australia Women)
K Shearn (Northcote, Victoria Colts, Victoria Country)
J Shears (Rosedale-Kilmany)
F Shearwin (Australian Imperial Forces)
L Sheather (New South Wales Combined XI Women)
APM Shee (Melbourne, Victoria)
DR Sheean (Ashwood)
C Sheedy (Northern Territory Under-19s)
CI Sheedy (Carlton, Essendon, Victoria Colts, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s)
CJ Sheedy (Richmond)
KJ Sheedy (Richmond)
MJ Sheedy (Carlton, Crusaders, Richmond, Victoria Country Colts)
T Sheedy (Goodwood)
AJ Sheehan (Richmond)
D Sheehan (Warragul Cricket Association)
F Sheehan (Australian Capital Territory)
FJ Sheehan (South Australia XI)
G Sheehan (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
GT Sheehan (Footscray Edgewater)
JF Sheehan (umpire)
JM Sheehan (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
MG Sheehan (Footscray)
TV Sheehan (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
W Sheehan (Queensland)
W Sheehan (St Kilda)
WJ Sheehan (Brisbane, Queensland)
PM Sheehy (Collingwood)
T Sheehy (South, Tasmania)
E Sheekey (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Yallourn North)
G Sheekey (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Yallourn North)
BL Sheen (Tasmania)
G Sheen (Australia Under-19s, Beckenham, Hayes, HSBC, New South Wales Under-17s, Strathfield)
R Sheen (umpire)
FG Sheeran (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
I Sheeran (Australian Capital Territory-Illawarra-Newcastle)
S Sheeran (Illawarra)
PL Sheezel (Prahran)
BJ Sheldon (scorer)
EH Sheldon (Brisbane)
J Sheldon (Old Essendon Grammarians)
JG Sheldon (North Melbourne)
W Sheldon (South Melbourne)
K Sheldrick (Carlton)
RSJ Sheldrick (Australia Blind)
J Shellens (umpire)
Shelley (Melbourne Juniors)
AI Shelley (umpire)
G Shelley (Hillston)
JE Shelley (University)
MJ Shelley (New South Wales Country)
ST Shelley (Ipswich and West Moreton)
A Shellie (Essendon)
A Shelton (Collingwood, Victoria City Colts)
F Shelton (New South Wales Far North Coast)
HJ Shelton (Tasmania)
JL Shelton (Australian Institute of Sport Second XI, Cuckfield, Tasmania Institute of Sport, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-19s, Westbury Shamrocks, Weybridge)
JN Shelton (University)
K Shelton (Victoria Country)
N Shelton (Tasmania Under-19s Women, Tasmania Women)
R Shelton (New South Wales Country, North Sydney, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney North)
R Shelton (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
S Shelton (Hunter Valley)
R Shemeld (Western Australia Country)
R Shemelo (Western Australia Country)
M Shenton (Combined States Deaf)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive