CricketArchive

Australia Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Shepard (New South Wales)
DJ Shepard (Victoria)
P Shepard (Box Hill)
PC Shepard (Hawthorn-Monash University)
AL Shephard (Tasmania)
M Shephard (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
P Shephard (Penrith Under-19s)
Shepherd (Queensland)
Shepherd (Bourke)
Shepherd (Australian Old Collegians)
A Shepherd (South Australia Under-19s)
A Shepherd (Victoria Under-16s)
A Shepherd (New South Wales, New South Wales Country Colts)
A Shepherd (Footscray)
AD Shepherd (Launceston)
AG Shepherd (South Australia)
B Shepherd (Victoria)
B Shepherd (Swan Hill RSL)
BK Shepherd (Australia, Western Australia)
C Shepherd (South Queensland Under-19s)
C Shepherd (Western New South Wales Country)
C Shepherd (New South Wales Under-17s)
C Shepherd (St George)
CC Shepherd (Applecross)
CR Shepherd (Australian Old Collegians)
DS Shepherd (Victoria)
E Shepherd (Goulburn)
F Shepherd (Goulburn)
F Shepherd (Goldfields)
H Shepherd (Western Australia)
J Shepherd (New South Wales)
J Shepherd (New South Wales Under-17s)
M Shepherd (Australian Old Collegians, New South Wales Country)
M Shepherd (Crookwell)
N Shepherd (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
P Shepherd (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
P Shepherd (umpire)
T Shepherd (Crookwell)
HR Shepherdson (South Australia)
HN Shepley (South Australia)
Sheppard (New South Wales)
A Sheppard (Waverley)
B Sheppard (Western Australia Under-17s)
BJ Sheppard (Victoria)
C Sheppard (Illawarra, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-17s)
C Sheppard (Crookwell)
CM Sheppard (Queensland Under-19s)
DG Sheppard (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
G Sheppard (Melbourne Country Districts)
J Sheppard (Footscray Edgewater, Geelong)
JF Sheppard (Queensland)
JS Sheppard (Brisbane)
KW Sheppard (Australia Under-19s, Australia Young Cricketers, Australian Schoolboys, Western Australia Colts)
M Sheppard (umpire)
PJ Sheppard (Collingwood, Prahran)
WH Sheppard (Richmond)
R Sheppeard (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
Shepperd (Goulburn)
B Sheptooha (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
Sherard (Ballarat)
A Sherard (Ballarat)
CA Sherard (Ballarat)
PR Shergold (Carlton, Victoria Colts)
Sheridan (Singleton)
B Sheridan (Nyah District)
E Sheridan (New South Wales Country)
E Sheridan (South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women)
EO Sheridan (New South Wales)
J Sheridan (Hillston)
L Sheridan (Sunshine United)
M Sheridan (Hillston)
W Sheridan (Hillston, Southern New South Wales)
W Sheridan (Singleton)
WD Sheridan (Melbourne Renegades, Victoria)
A Sherman (Gordon)
JM Sherman
RF Sherman (St Kilda)
E Sherrard (Ballarat)
RJ Sherriff (Tasmania)
C Sherry (Northcote)
D Sherry (scorer)
J Sherry (umpire)
RW Sherwen (Collingwood)
G Sherwill (Victoria North East Zone)
KT Sherwill (Carlton)
Sherwin (Australian Services)
F Sherwin (Australian Imperial Forces, Australian Services)
B Sherwood (St Kilda)
C Sherwood (Tasmania Country)
C Sherwood (umpire)
DK Sherwood (scorer)
G Sherwood (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
W Sherwood (Newcastle)
EM Shevill (Australia Women)
IH Shevill (Australia Women)
WD Shew (Melbourne)
LJ Shewan (Queensland)
Shield (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
B Shield (umpire)
R Shield (Australian Cricket Society)
TN Shield (South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
AA Shields (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country Colts, Randwick)
B Shields (Western Australia Under-19s)
C Shields (New South Wales Country)
C Shields (North Melbourne)
D Shields (Malvern)
L Shields (Illawarra)
LM Shields (Queensland Women)
M Shields (Footscray)
MJ Shields (Auburn, Hawkesbury)
W Shields (Wangaratta)
AB Shiell (South Australia)
C Shiell (South Australia Country)
M Shiell (Altona North)
T Shiells (umpire)
A Shiffman (Caulfield Grammar School)
FA Shillabeer (Prahran)
P Shilling (Australian Capital Territory)
H Shillinglaw (umpire)
HAE Shillinglaw (Victoria)
WR Shillington (umpire)
MM Shimell (Elsternwick)
MM Shimell (Richmond)
G Shimmen (umpire)
JJ Shine (Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Country)
K Shine (Newcastle)
K Shine (New South Wales Country)
PG Shine (Western Australia Country)
PJ Shine (umpire)
Shiner (New South Wales Country)
TJ Shiner (New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan)
B Shingles (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
B Shingles (umpire)
HM Shingles (Maffra)
T Shingles (umpire)
D Shinkfield (Victoria Under-16s)
G Shinner (South Perth Invitation XI)
BM Shinnick (Monton and Weaste, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts)
LM Shinnick (scorer)
CG Shipley (Brighton)
S Shipley (Western Australia Colts)
ME Shipp (Riverside)
P Shipp (Old Essendon Grammarians)
R Shipp (Collingwood)
T Shipp (Collingwood)
T Shippen (Traralgon Cricket Association)
G Shipperd (Tasmania, Western Australia)
L Shivakkumar (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
L Shivakumar (Australian Capital Territory Academy, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
MW Shnider (Maccabi Ajax)
B Shoebridge (New South Wales Under-17s)
E Shoebridge (Northcote, Victoria)
W Sholer (South Melbourne)
E Sholl (Fitzroy, Richmond)
EK Sholl (University)
GC Sholly (Fitzroy, Northcote)
MWD Sholly (Crusaders, Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, Melbourne University, University)
B Shom (DK Carmody's XI, Perth Metropolitan)
FWA Shoobert (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
A Shoobridge (New South Wales Under-17s, North Sydney)
S Shore (Old Cranbrookians)
Short (Coburg)
B Short (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
CRH Short (Metropolitan Team, Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
D Short (Spotswood)
DJM Short (Western Australia)
DL Short (Queensland Second XI)
E Short (Queensland Under-19s Women)
H Short (Tasmania Women)
HW Short (South Australia)
J Short (umpire)
J Short (Ballarat)
J Short (North Queensland Country Under-19s)
JB Short (South Melbourne)
KL Short (Queensland Women)
MW Short (Victoria)
RD Short (Carlton)
WM Short (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland, South Queensland Country Under-21s)
B Shortland (umpire)
H Shortland (New South Wales)
WA Shortland (Australian Universities)
J Shortt (Ballarat)
L Shreeve (Western Australia Under-19s)
G Shrubsole (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
AW Shugg (Tasmania)
R Shugg (Canterbury, Melbourne Cricket Club)
W Shultz (Australian Old Collegians)
Shum (Bendigo)
F Shumack (Yass, Yass Uniteds)
W Shumack (Yass Uniteds)
Shurway (Cumberland)
WG Shute (Camberwell Magpies, Melbourne University)
CG Shuter (umpire)
Shuttleworth (Fremantle)
RT Shuttleworth (Fremantle)
SL Shuttleworth (Fremantle)
CM Shyam (Chelsea)
J Shyam (Macquarie University)
J Sibbin (St Kilda)
RG Sibraa (Prahran)
A Sice (New Town)
HS Siddeley (St Kilda)
JV Siddle (Carlton)
PM Siddle (Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Nottinghamshire, Victoria)
JD Siddons (Australia, South Australia, Victoria)
RN Sidebottom (Victoria)
W Sidebottom (North, Tasmania)
WL Sidebottom (Tasmania)
FW Sides (Queensland, Victoria)
G Sidin (Queensland Deaf)
I Sieber (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women)
SG Siede (Carlton, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-17s)
BB Siegert (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
S Siegert (South Australia Under-19s)
A Sieler (Goulburn)
AJ Sieler (Victoria)
L Sieler (Goulburn, New South Wales Second XI, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Sieler (scorer)
C Sien (scorer)
B Sievers (Fitzroy, St Kilda)
MW Sievers (Australia, Victoria)
NM Sievers (umpire)
JM Siggins (South Australia Colts)
D Siggs (Queensland)
B Sigley (Queensland Women)
C Silich (Western Australia Women)
P Silinger (Western Australia Country)
PS Silinger (Western Australia Country)
Siljeg (Willeton)
JC Silk (Sydney Sixers, Tasmania)
K Silk (Queensland Women)
R Sillett (Bohemians, East Melbourne, Gippsland)
Sillitoe (Coburg)
AI Silva (Tasmania Under-19s Women, Tasmania Women)
AJ Silva (South Australia Women, Tasmania Women)
AT Silva (Macquarie University)
TJ Silva (Curtin Victoria Park)
HL Silvester (Brisbane, Queensland)
BM Silvey (Australia Under-15s, Western Australia Under-17s)
N Silvey (umpire)
MJ Silvy (South Australia Country)
CW Sim (Queensland)
J Sim (Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s)
J Sim (South)
LK Simkiss (Collingwood)
L Simm (Southern Tablelands)
R Simm (North Queensland)
MJ Simmers (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s, Sandgate-Redcliffe)
D Simmonds (Tasmania Under-19s)
F Simmonds (North Melbourne, Williamstown)
L Simmonds (umpire)
M Simmonds (Boisdale-Briagolong)
R Simmonds (Molonglo)
W Simmonds (G Anderson's XI)
Simmons (Newcastle)
AH Simmons (New South Wales)
CJ Simmons (New South Wales, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
HW Simmons
I Simmons (Tasmania Colts)
IJ Simmons (Essendon)
J Simmons (Palm Beach Currumbin)
JW Simmons (Footscray, Victoria Under-19s, Wurruk)
Simon (Hawkesbury)
Simon (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
NL Simon (South Australia Women)
T Simon (Newcastle)
T Simon (North West Sydney)
M Simonds (Australia Under-19s, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s, Tasmania Under-23s)
A Simons (Victoria Country)
J Simons (Westbury Shamrocks)
SB Simons (Hawkesbury)
J Simonton (Kew)
P Simotas (Australian Capital Territory Women)
Simpkins (umpire)
RB Simpkins (Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s)
Simpson (Wagga Wagga)
Simpson (Goulburn)
Simpson (Richmond)
A Simpson (Leongatha Cricket Association)
A Simpson (umpire)
AS Simpson (Cootamundra)
B Simpson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
B Simpson (North Melbourne)
C Simpson (Sandy Bay)
C Simpson (Auburn, Macquarie University, Parramatta)
CE Simpson (New South Wales, Queensland)
CP Simpson (Melbourne Stars, Queensland)
DF Simpson (Queensland Country)
DJ Simpson (Sydney University)
EW Simpson (Malvern, Prahran)
F Simpson (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
FW Simpson (Toowoomba)
G Simpson (Mosman)
G Simpson (Pulteney Old Scholars)
H Simpson (scorer)
IC Simpson (Australia Schools, Collingwood, Richmond, Victoria XI)
J Simpson (Riverina)
J Simpson (East Melbourne)
J Simpson (Fitzroy)
JA Simpson (Western Suburbs)
K Simpson (Newcastle)
L Simpson (South Australia Under-16s)
LO Simpson (South Melbourne)
M Simpson (Subiaco-Floreat)
MG Simpson (Australia Under-19s, Melbourne University, Richmond, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
MGD Simpson (Prahran)
ML Simpson (Prahran)
N Simpson (New South Wales Women)
R Simpson (Hay, Riverina)
R Simpson (South Australia Country)
RB Simpson (Australia, New South Wales, Western Australia)
T Simpson (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
V Simpson (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
W Simpson (Fitzroy)
WA Simpson (University)
Sims (Goulburn)
A Sims (Bathurst)
A Sims (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
AE Sims (Queensland)
E Sims (North)
N Sims (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
PB Sims (University)
R Sims (Kensington)
M Simula (umpire)
RF Simunsen (South Australia)
JA Sinardi (North Queensland Under-19s)
Sinclair (University)
A Sinclair (Northern Territory Under-17s)
B Sinclair (Northern Territory Under-17s)
C Sinclair (umpire)
C Sinclair (Caulfield)
CB Sinclair (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
D Sinclair (Deniliquin Women)
D Sinclair (Geelong College)
H Sinclair (I Zingari Australia)
I Sinclair (Old Cranbrookians)
J Sinclair (Melbourne University)
J Sinclair (Mosman)
J Sinclair (Western Suburbs)
J Sinclair (Richmond)
JA Sinclair (Richmond, Victoria Youth)
N Sinclair (Western Suburbs)
P Sinclair (Victoria Country Cricket League Colts)
PG Sinclair (Melbourne University, University)
RA Sinclair (Melbourne)
RJ Sinclair (umpire)
RW Sinclair (Gympie)
S Sinclair (Defence Department)
T Sinclair (Northern Territory Under-17s)
T Sinclair (South Australia)
WF Sinclair (New South Wales)
WJL Sinclair (South Australia)
AT Sincock (South Australia)
DJ Sincock (Australia, South Australia)
HK Sincock (South Australia)
PD Sincock (South Australia)
RJ Sincock (Victoria)
CAH Sindrey (Victoria)
CGH Sindrey (Richmond, Victoria Colts, Victoria Second XI)
CM Sindrey (Richmond)
J Sing (Victoria Country)
C Singer (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
B Singh (Swan Hill RSL)
D Singh (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
D Singh (Australian Old Collegians)
D Singh (Blacktown)
D Singh (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s)
G Singh (Woorinen)
G Singh (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
G Singh (Warehouse Reps)
H Singh (Georges River)
H Singh (Hawthorn-Monash University)
J Singh (Pennant Hills)
JJ Singh (Georges River)
K Singh (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
K Singh (Parramatta)
M Singh (Tasmania Under-19s)
M Singh (Randwick)
M Singh (Western Suburbs)
N Singh (Randwick-Petersham)
N Singh (Airport West St Christophers)
R Singh (Woorinen)
S Singh (University)
S Singh (Georges River)
S Singh (Adelaide University)
SS Singh (Prahran)
CV Single (New South Wales)
E Singles (New South Wales Junior Union)
J Singleton (Ormond)
J Sinnamon (South Queensland Under-19s)
R Sinnott (umpire)
AC Sippel (Queensland Country)
B Sippel (South Queensland Under-17s)
G Sippel (Queensland Country, South Queensland, Sunraysia Aussies)
I Sippel (Northern Suburbs)
M Sippel (Queensland)
RA Sippel (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South East Queensland, South Queensland)
RM Sippel (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
J Sircom (Queensland)
J Siriwardana (Williamstown CYMS)
NA Siriwardhane (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Finchley, Orsett, The Stoics)
SD Siriwardhane (Western Suburbs)
S Sisley (Toowoomba)
SG Sismey (New South Wales, Scotland)
PW Sitch (umpire)
RJ Sitch (Essendon, New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales)
V Sithloo (New South Wales Under-17s, Parramatta, UTS-Balmain)
S Sivapalan (Sydney University)
H Sivior (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
B Sizeland (Traralgon Cricket Association)
AN Skate (Youlden Parkville)
DJ Skate (Youlden Parkville)
DJ Skate (Ringwood)
CR Skau (North Queensland, North Queensland Country, Queensland Country)
ME Skau (scorer)
REJ Skau (umpire)
R Skeen (Collegians)
S Skeen (Collegians)
SJ Skeer (South Australia Country)
A Skelly (Newcastle)
C Skelly (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
E Skelly (Crookwell)
N Skelly (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
TM Skelly (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
G Skelton (Victoria North East Zone)
L Skelton (Essendon)
A Skene (Southern Monaro)
GI Skennar (Queensland)
KJ Skewes (South Australia)
AJ Skilbeck (New South Wales)
GS Skilbeck (Carlton)
J Skillbeck (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
TF Skillicorn (Richmond)
F Skillin (Yass)
RJ Skilton (Melbourne)
Skinner (Bathurst)
Skinner (New South Wales Country)
Skinner (North Australian Club)
Skinner
B Skinner (Victoria Country)
B Skinner (New South Wales Deaf)
BC Skinner (North Melbourne, Richmond, Victoria Colts, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
D Skinner (Northern New South Wales)
D Skinner (Melbourne University)
G Skinner (Fitzroy, Victoria Country)
M Skinner (Victoria Under-19s)
RKW Skinner (Collingwood, University, Victoria Second XI)
S Skinner (Sydney University)
SJ Skinner (Fairfield)
SJ Skinner (Melbourne University)
SW Skinner (Gordon)
T Skinner (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
FW Skinnerty (Maryborough)
TP Skinnerty (Maryborough)
E Skipsey (umpire)
D Skipworth (South Australia Country)
CE Skitch (South Australia XI)
G Skrobolak (Grovedale, Leopold)
N Skudutis (Victoria Under-19s)
Skuse (Armidale)
Skuse (Brisbane Grammar School)
AR Skuse (Queensland)
PR Skuse (Blackpool, Church, Milnrow, Queensland, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Second XI, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Radcliffe, Rochdale, Royton, Surrey Second XI, Todmorden)
TE Skuse (New England)
R Skuthorp (umpire)
Skyller (Yass)
CD Skyring (scorer)
A Slack (Crusaders)
AT Slack (Hawthorn-Monash University)
B Slack (South Australia Country)
J Slack (North Australian Club)
B Slack-Smith (Tamworth)
P Slacksmith (Australian Capital Territory)
Slade (New England)
N Slade (umpire)
WB Slade (Darling Downs, Queensland, Queensland I Zingari)
C Sladen (Victoria)
H Sladen (Geelong)
A Slape (South Australia Under-17s Women)
IW Slapp (University of Newcastle)
MA Slarke (scorer)
C Slater (Western Australia Women)
D Slater (New South Wales Under-19s)
G Slater (umpire)
G Slater (umpire)
J Slater (Geelong)
J Slater (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
K Slater (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
KN Slater (Australia, Western Australia)
MJ Slater (Australia, Derbyshire, New South Wales)
MJ Slater (Geelong)
N Slater (New South Wales Country, Southern Tablelands)
P Slater (Alberton Cricket Association)
R Slater (Footscray)
V Slater (Australia Women)
W Slater (Northam and Country Districts)
JA Slatter (Essendon, South Melbourne)
JA Slatter (Prahran, Ringwood)
Slattery (Broken Hill)
Slattery
A Slattery (Wanneroo)
AM Slattery (North Melbourne, Richmond)
C Slattery (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s)
H Slattery (Western Australia Country)
J Slattery (Sydney)
JA Slattery (Sale City)
R Slattery (Victoria Country)
C Slavek (Belmont)
C Slavin (umpire)
B Slee (South Australia Country)
W Slee (South Australia Country)
G Sleeman (Collingwood)
J Sleeman (Invitation XI)
PR Sleep (Australia, South Australia)
S Sleep (Horsham)
A Sleeth (Old Carey)
W Slessar (Warrnambool)
DJJ Slevison (Essendon)
AF Slight (South Australia)
J Slight (Australia, Victoria)
W Slight (South Australia, Victoria)
P Slinger (Western Australia Country)
EJ Slingsby (Darling Downs)
A Sloan (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
KJ Sloan (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
RD Sloan (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
M Sloane (Victoria Country Colts)
J Slocombe (Victoria Country)
L Slocombe (Mornington Peninsula)
E Slocum (umpire)
F Sloman (Glen Innes)
G Sloman (Northern New South Wales)
L Sloman (Glen Innes)
B Sloss (Scotch College)
R Slowey (Scarborough)
RM Sly (Sydney University)
SA Sly (Leeton, New South Wales Country, Riverina, Southern New South Wales, Wagga Wagga)
CM Smailes (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Western Australia Under-19s)
C Smale (South Melbourne)
J Smales (Sunraysia Cricket Association)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive