CricketArchive

Australia Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Small (Virginia State School)
A Small (Victoria Junior Women)
C Small (Bankstown, Heathcoat, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s)
C Small (South Australia Women)
G Small (New South Wales Under-16s)
G Small (Petersham)
G Small (Waverley)
H Small (New South Wales Colts)
HH Small (Armidale, New England)
J Small (Camden)
J Small (Caulfield Grammar School)
K Small (Tasmania Under-17s)
S Small (Bankstown)
S Small (Penrith)
S Small (Bankstown)
SM Small (New South Wales, Tasmania)
SM Small (Queensland Colts)
D Smallman (Gosford)
Smallwood (Perth)
B Smallwood (umpire)
D Smallwood (Western Australia Under-17s)
RA Smallwood (Prahran, University)
Smalpage (Banks and Law)
Smart (Western Australia Public Schools)
A Smart (Buffalo River)
A Smart (Lara)
CB Smart (Queensland)
CM Smart (Australian Capital Territory)
CM Smart (Yarraville)
CT Smart (Bundalaguah)
D Smart (Burnie and Yeoman)
DC Smart (New South Wales Far West, New South Wales Western Districts)
G Smart (Geelong)
G Smart (Fitzroy)
HWG Smart (South Australia)
LM Smart (South Australia)
PR Smart (Queensland)
GF Smeaton (Richmond)
JH Smeaton (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
GJ Smede (Illawarra, New South Wales Country)
GL Smedley (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
S Smedley (Crusaders)
BJ Smee (University of Newcastle)
N Smee (Alberton)
P Smellie (umpire)
Smethurst
L Smidt (Illawarra)
BM Smiljanic (Torquay)
NMB Smiljanic (Camberwell Magpies, Geelong)
K Smit (Nevilles and Cecils)
L Smit (Morwell Tigers)
LM Smit (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
Smith (Hobart Town)
Smith (Richmond)
Smith (scorer)
Smith (The Ovens)
Smith (New South Wales and Victoria)
Smith (Ballarat)
Smith (Maitland)
Smith (Ararat)
Smith (Castlemaine)
Smith (Tamworth)
Smith (Goulburn)
Smith (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
Smith (Clare Invitation XI)
Smith (Yarra Bend)
Smith (Hunter River)
Smith (Shoalhaven)
Smith (New South Wales Western Districts)
Smith (4th Regiment)
Smith (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Smith (Macquarie University)
Smith (Fremantle)
Smith (Mount Lawley)
Smith (Bayswater-Morley)
Smith (Moreton Bay Club)
Smith (Melbourne Cricket Club)
Smith (Australian Public Schools)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
Smith (Wellington)
Smith (Wellington)
A Smith (South Australia)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Victoria Country)
A Smith (Queensland Under-19s Women)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (New South Wales Western Districts and Far West)
A Smith (Hawkesbury)
A Smith (Goulburn)
A Smith (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
A Smith (Bankstown)
A Smith (Southern Districts)
A Smith (Bushy Park)
A Smith (South Launceston)
A Smith (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
A Smith (Scotch College)
A Smith (Tasmania)
A Smith (Eltham College, Melbourne)
A Smith (Collingwood)
AA Smith (Manly)
AB Smith (Bedford Morley)
AC Smith
AC Smith (Australian Capital Territory Women, Berkshire Women, Diamonds, Wellington Women)
AC Smith (Tuart Hill)
AC Smith (Essendon)
AEC Smith (Western Australia)
AJ Smith (Toowoomba)
AJ Smith (Australian Services)
AL Smith (High Wycombe)
AL Smith (Ringwood)
AM Smith (Victoria)
AM Smith (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
AMJ Smith (Eastern Suburbs, New South Wales Second XI, Sydney University)
B Smith (Victoria Under-17s)
B Smith (Tasmania Second XI)
B Smith (Cairns Invitation XI)
B Smith (South Australia Country)
B Smith (Goulburn)
B Smith (Upper Hutt)
B Smith (North)
B Smith (Rosedale-Kilmany)
B Smith (umpire)
B Smith (Ipswich and West Moreton)
B Smith (Western Australia Under-18s Women)
B Smith (Queensland)
B Smith (Australian Cricketers Association Masters)
B Smith (Bundalaguah)
B Smith (Northern District)
B Smith (Parramatta)
B Smith (New Town)
B Smith (New South Wales)
B Smith (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
B Smith (Watervale)
B Smith (New England)
BA Smith (Australia Under-19s, Tasmania, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
BA Smith (Carlton)
BJ Smith (Australian Capital Territory)
BJ Smith (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
BJ Smith (Bankstown)
BJ Smith (Redlands)
BS Smith (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
BT Smith (Sunshine Coast)
BW Smith (Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-16s, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
C Smith (Southern New South Wales)
C Smith (Riverina)
C Smith (North)
C Smith (Tasmania Under-17s Women)
C Smith (Australian Imperial Forces)
C Smith (Manly)
C Smith (Wayfarers)
C Smith (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
C Smith (Toowoomba)
C Smith (Western Australia, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
C Smith (Pennant Hills)
C Smith (Ipswich-Logan)
C Smith (Kenwick)
C Smith (Beenleigh-Logan)
C Smith (North Melbourne)
C Smith (umpire)
C Smith (Leeton)
C Smith (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
CF Smith (Collingwood)
CG Smith (Auburn, Macquarie University, North West Sydney)
CJ Smith (Footscray, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
CK Smith (Victoria)
CM Smith (Australia Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women)
CR Smith (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
CR Smith (Queensland)
CS Smith (University of Newcastle)
CT Smith (Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
D Smith (Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Under-19s)
D Smith (Victoria Country)
D Smith (Royal Australian Air Force Brighton)
D Smith (South Australia Under-19s)
D Smith (North Eastern District of Victoria)
D Smith (Newcastle)
D Smith (Victoria Under-16s)
D Smith (Traralgon Cricket Association)
D Smith (Rosedale-Kilmany)
D Smith (North Clare)
D Smith (Tasmania Under-17s)
D Smith (Hunter Valley)
D Smith (Northern New South Wales)
D Smith (Riverina)
D Smith (Gordon)
D Smith (Petersham)
D Smith (Macquarie University)
D Smith (Tasmania)
D Smith (Bedford Morley)
D Smith (Parramatta)
D Smith (Kalamunda)
D Smith (Fitzroy)
D Smith (Parramatta Third XI)
D Smith (South Mandurah)
D Smith (Gormandale)
D Smith (Sutherland)
DA Smith (Tasmania)
DBM Smith (Australia, Victoria)
DCE Smith (New South Wales Under-23s)
DD Smith (Western Australia)
DE Smith (umpire)
DJ Smith (Helensburgh)
DJ Smith (Clarence)
DJD Smith (Queensland Colts, Wynnum-Manly)
DJM Smith (Essendon, University)
DL Smith (Western Suburbs)
DL Smith (Sydney)
DL Smith (South Sydney)
DLR Smith (Basnahira Cricket Dundee, New South Wales, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
DR Smith (Tasmania)
DR Smith (Australian Capital Territory)
DR Smith (Hawthorn-Monash University, Hawthorn-Waverley)
DT Smith (Bonbeach Tangy)
E Smith (Leeton Women)
E Smith (Gympie, Queensland)
E Smith (Australian Capital Territory)
E Smith (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
E Smith (Cootamundra)
E Smith (New South Wales Country North-Western)
E Smith (umpire)
E Smith (New South Wales North West Zone)
E Smith
E Smith (Northern New South Wales)
EAG Smith (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
EH Smith (Tasmania)
EJ Smith (Tasmania Women)
F Smith (Ipswich and West Moreton, Northern Rivers Districts)
F Smith (Western New South Wales Country)
F Smith (New South Wales Country)
F Smith (Parkes)
F Smith (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
F Smith (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
F Smith (Manly)
F Smith (East Melbourne, Hawksburn, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Prahran, Richmond)
F Smith (Carlton)
F Smith (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
FD Smith (New South Wales Far West, Western New South Wales)
FJ Smith (Riverina)
G Smith (Western Australia Under-17s)
G Smith (Bendigo)
G Smith (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
G Smith (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s)
G Smith (Castlemaine)
G Smith (St George)
G Smith (umpire)
G Smith (Illawarra)
G Smith (Manly-Warringah)
G Smith (Newcastle)
G Smith (Bankstown)
G Smith (Burwood Briars)
G Smith (Bushy Park)
G Smith (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
G Smith (Northern Territory)
G Smith (Sherwood State School)
G Smith (New South Wales Country North-Western)
G Smith (North Melbourne)
G Smith (Melbourne Cricket Club)
GA Smith (umpire)
GB Smith (Footscray)
GDJ Smith (Queensland Colts)
GE Smith (Victoria)
GG Smith (umpire)
GH Smith (University)
GJ Smith (Southern New South Wales)
GJ Smith (Australian Capital Territory)
GJ Smith (Richmond, St Kilda)
GK Smith (Shoalwater Bay)
GL Smith (New South Wales)
GP Smith (New South Wales Country)
GS Smith (New South Wales)
GW Smith (Lane Cove)
H Smith (umpire)
H Smith (Benalla)
H Smith (Queensland)
H Smith (Ballarat, Geelong)
H Smith (North)
H Smith (Australian Old Collegians)
H Smith (Manly)
H Smith (Goulburn)
H Smith (Cumberland)
H Smith (South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-18s Women)
H Smith (Australians)
H Smith (Essendon)
HC Smith (Tasmania)
HE Smith (scorer)
HG Smith (Victoria)
HGS Smith (Queensland)
HH Smith (Break o' Day)
HO Smith (Tasmania, Victoria)
HR Smith (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
HT Smith (Darling Downs)
I Smith (South Australia Under-16s)
IC Smith (Rockhampton)
IW Smith (Rockhampton)
J Smith (Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-17s)
J Smith (umpire)
J Smith (Queensland Under-16s)
J Smith (New South Wales Under-17s)
J Smith (Goldfields)
J Smith (Tasmania Under-16s)
J Smith (Leongatha Cricket Association)
J Smith (South)
J Smith (Victoria)
J Smith (Gippsland)
J Smith (Gosford)
J Smith (Australian Capital Territory, Southern Tablelands)
J Smith (Cootamundra)
J Smith (Lara)
J Smith (Mosman)
J Smith (Leopold)
J Smith (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
J Smith (Sherwood State School)
J Smith (Sydney)
J Smith (Tuart Hill)
J Smith (Eltham College, Melbourne)
J Smith (West Torrens)
J Smith (Australia House)
J Smith (North Melbourne)
J Smith (North Melbourne)
J Smith (Richmond)
J Smith (Richmond)
J Smith (Balcatta)
J Smith (Lindisfarne)
J Smith (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
J Smith (Druids)
J Smith (Halpin)
JA Smith (umpire)
JA Smith (Royal Australian Air Force)
JA Smith (Royal Australian Air Force Brighton)
JA Smith (Western Suburbs)
JD Smith (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia)
JD Smith (Beenleigh-Logan)
JD Smith (Ipswich-Logan)
JE Smith (Rockingham-Mandurah)
JH Smith (New South Wales)
JJ Smith (Fitzroy)
JJ Smith (Prahran)
JK Smith (South Australia)
JKO Smith (Melbourne University, Williamstown)
JL Smith (Richmond)
JL Smith (Mosman Third XI)
JL Smith (Old Boys)
JM Smith (Geelong)
JM Smith (Thomson)
JM Smith (Highton)
JP Smith (Victoria)
JS Smith (Tasmania)
JW Smith (Sunshine Coast)
JW Smith (Victoria Cricket Association Colts)
JW Smith (Footscray)
JW Smith (Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI)
K Smith (South Australia Women)
K Smith (South Australia Country)
K Smith (Hunter Valley)
K Smith (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
K Smith (South Melbourne)
K Smith (umpire)
KG Smith (Northern Territory Under-17s)
KG Smith (South)
KJ Smith (Collingwood)
KM Smith (Australia Women)
KN Smith (Collingwood)
KR Smith (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia)
L Smith (Australia Under-25s Women, International XI Women, Western Australia Women)
L Smith (Glenorchy)
L Smith (Victoria Country)
L Smith (Young)
L Smith (Southern Tablelands)
L Smith (Georges River)
L Smith (Royal Park and Brunswick)
L Smith (Pennant Hills)
L Smith (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
L Smith (Richmond)
L Smith (Collingwood)
L Smith (South Mandurah)
L Smith (Bendigo District Cricket Association)
LA Smith (South Australia)
LA Smith (Victoria, Victoria XI)
LD Smith (Fremantle)
LEM Smith (New South Wales Women)
LHJ Smith (Tasmania)
LK Smith (Richmond)
LL Smith (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
M Smith (Victoria Country)
M Smith (Sydney University)
M Smith (Western Australia Women)
M Smith (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
M Smith (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
M Smith (Warragul Cricket Association)
M Smith (New South Wales Women)
M Smith (New South Wales Western Districts)
M Smith (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
M Smith (South Australia Under-15s Women)
M Smith (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
M Smith (St Kilda)
M Smith (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
M Smith (Australian Capital Territory Schools)
M Smith (Joondalup)
M Smith (Western Australia Women)
M Smith (Warnbro Swans)
M Smith (Bankstown Third XI)
MA Smith (umpire, scorer)
MB Smith (University)
MD Smith (umpire)
MF Smith (St Kilda)
MG Smith
MH Smith (South Australia Under-17s)
MJ Smith (South Australia)
MJ Smith (scorer)
MJ Smith (Reynella)
MJ Smith (Wynnum-Manly)
MM Smith (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
MP Smith (Prahran)
MR Smith (Mount Lawley, Western Australia Under-17s)
MR Smith (Bentley)
MR Smith (Essendon)
N Smith (umpire)
N Smith (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
N Smith (Traralgon Cricket Association)
N Smith (Southern Districts)
N Smith (South Australia Under-19s)
N Smith (Highton)
N Smith (North Beach)
N Smith (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
N Smith (South Melbourne)
N Smith (umpire)
N Smith (Northern District)
N Smith (McDonald's)
NA Smith (Dandenong)
NAJ Smith (Queensland Country)
ND Smith (umpire)
ND Smith (Traralgon West)
NJ Smith (Fairfield-Liverpool)
NT Smith (umpire)
NW Smith (Northcote)
O Smith (Australia Women)
O Smith (Bathurst)
OS Smith (New South Wales Teachers)
OS Smith (Sydney Teachers)
P Smith (Australian Capital Territory)
P Smith (Leeton Women)
P Smith (Goldfields)
P Smith (South Brisbane)
P Smith (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
P Smith (Riverina and Southern Tablelands)
P Smith (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
P Smith (scorer)
P Smith (UTS-Balmain)
P Smith (umpire)
P Smith (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
P Smith (Richmond)
P Smith (St Kilda)
P Smith (umpire)
P Smith (umpire)
P Smith (umpire)
PA Smith (Carlton)
PB Smith (Prahran)
PE Smith (umpire)
PH Smith (Fitzroy, Prahran, University, Victoria Colts)
PJ Smith (Victoria)
PJ Smith (Norfolk Island)
PJM Smith (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Under-23s)
PL Smith (Richmond)
PL Smith (North Melbourne)
PS Smith (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s)
PV Smith (Carlton, Melbourne)
R Smith (umpire)
R Smith (scorer)
R Smith (New South Wales Country)
R Smith (North Queensland Country Under-21s)
R Smith (Northam and Country Districts)
R Smith (Molonglo)
R Smith (Cootamundra)
R Smith (South Australia)
R Smith (Sydney West)
R Smith (Pulteney Old Scholars)
R Smith (St George)
R Smith (Western Suburbs)
R Smith (Western Australia Incogniti)
R Smith (Western Suburbs)
R Smith (Torquay)
R Smith (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
R Smith (University)
R Smith (Kew)
R Smith (Carlton)
R Smith (Elsternwick)
R Smith (Footscray)
R Smith (Collingwood)
R Smith (Carlton)
R Smith (South Mandurah)
R Smith (Randwick-Petersham Third XI)
RC Smith (Northern New South Wales)
RD Smith (South Melbourne)
RH Smith (St Kilda)
RH Smith (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
RK Smith (South Australia Country)
RL Smith (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
RM Smith (Prahran)
RP Smith (Penrith)
RP Smith (Gepps Cross)
RT Smith (Victoria)
RT Smith (Petersham, Sutherland)
RW Smith (Launceston)
RW Smith (University)
S Smith (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
S Smith (Australian Capital Territory)
S Smith (scorer)
S Smith (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
S Smith (New South Wales Second XI)
S Smith (WJ Scholes' XI)
S Smith (Southern New South Wales)
S Smith (Queensland)
S Smith (Sydney Juniors)
S Smith (Bathurst)
S Smith (Alberton Cricket Association)
S Smith (Australians)
S Smith (Bohemians)
S Smith (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
S Smith (Southern Tablelands)
S Smith (New South Wales Under-17s)
S Smith (Northern Territory Under-17s)
S Smith (Sutherland)
S Smith (Lindfield)
S Smith (Australian Capital Territory President's XI)
S Smith (Grange)
S Smith (Bankstown)
S Smith
S Smith (Clayton District)
S Smith (Richmond)
S Smith (Carlton)
S Smith (East Torrens)
S Smith (Watervale)
SA Smith (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Colts)
SA Smith (Wollongong)
SA Smith (Port Kembla)
SA Smith (Essendon, North Melbourne)
SAJ Smith (Victoria)
SB Smith (Australia, New South Wales, Transvaal)
SB Smith (Canberra)
SD Smith
SD Smith (Northern Suburbs)
SJ Smith (Camberwell Magpies, Collingwood, Essendon, Victoria Institute of Sport)
SJ Smith (SJ Blues)
SJ Smith (Helensburgh)
SK Smith (Fitzroy, Fitzroy-Doncaster)
SM Smith (The Rest)
SPD Smith (Australia, New South Wales, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, Sydney Sixers, Worcestershire)
SV Smith (umpire)
SW Smith (umpire)
T Smith (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
T Smith (Bathurst)
T Smith (Victoria Under-16s)
T Smith (South Launceston)
T Smith (Geelong West)
T Smith (Victoria)
T Smith (Caulfield Grammar School)
T Smith (Glenunga)
T Smith (East Belmont)
TA Smith (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Under-19s)
TC Smith (Unley)
TH Smith (Queensland)
TH Smith (Essendon)
TJ Smith (Sunraysia Aussies)
TV Smith (Manly)
W Smith (Goldfields)
W Smith (scorer)
W Smith (New South Wales Country)
W Smith (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
W Smith (Newcastle)
W Smith (Braidwood)
W Smith (New Lambton XI)
W Smith (Essendon)
W Smith (Carlton, Fitzroy, South Melbourne)
WA Smith (North Queensland)
WG Smith (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
WH Smith (London Australian XI)
WHG Smith (North Melbourne, Victoria Colts)
WJ Smith (Young)
WM Smith (Queensland Country)
WR Smith (Western Australia)
WR Smith (umpire)
WR Smith (South Australia Second XI)
WR Smith (Essendon)
WW Smith (Goulburn)
Z Smith (Highton)
Smithers (Immigrants)
L Smithers (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
J Smithies (Tasmania Under-19s)
R Smith-Ince (Hannans)
PD Smithwick (Melbourne University)
VR Smithwick (umpire)
L Smoker (University)
W Smoothie (New South Wales North Coast)
AG Smyth (Australia Under-19s, Australian Schoolboys)
C Smyth (Bective East)
GA Smyth (Carlton)
NW Smyth (Victoria)
TJ Smyth (Carlton, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
WJ Smyth (umpire)
C Smythe (Western Australia Women)
D Smythe (Toowoomba)
J Smythe (Newcastle)
WA Smythe (referee)
Snadden (Bayswater-Morley)
J Snadden (Roleystone Muppets)
JNG Snadden (Western Australia Under-19s)
L Snadden (Roleystone Muppets)
E Snape (Hunter River)
R Snape (Fairfield, Fairfield-Liverpool)
A Snare (Prahran)
BM Snedden (Crusaders)
JG Snedden (Queensland Country)
J Sneddon (North Sunshine)
RJ Sneddon (Melbourne, Richmond, Victoria Colts)
G Sneesby (Northern New South Wales)
S Sneesby (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
BJ Snelgrove (South Queensland Under-17s)
Snell (Fancy Dans)
BI Snell (Marion)
D Snell (umpire)
DT Snell (Box Hill)
F Snell (Northern South Australia)
FJ Snell (Toowoomba)
H Snell (Western Australia Country)
M Snell (Mirboo North)
P Snell (Western Australia Under-19s)
T Snell (New England)
FT Snelling (Queensland Colts)
R Snelling (Melbourne University)
M Snelson (Newcastle City)
BA Sniegowski (Carlton)
Snoad (Maryborough)
H Snook (Scotch College)
Snow (Maryborough)
G Snow (New South Wales Country)
J Snow (Northern)
J Snow (Port Melbourne)
T Snow (Queensland)
W Snow (Fitzroy)
WR Snow (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Snowden (Mount Clear)
T Snowden (Lismore, New South Wales Far North Coast)
T Snowden (North Melbourne)
K Snyman (Cape Town, Ringwood, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-18s B)
W Snyman (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
W Snyman (Bassendean)
W Snyman (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
W Snyman (Morley)
Soane (Wellington)
Soane (Orange)
M Soane (Barrier Ranges Cricket Association)
A Soanes (Metropolitan Team)
Soden (Richmond)
ACR Soden (North Queensland)
HC Soden (St Kilda)
K Sodhi (Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy)
R Sodomaco (Lara)
J Soegeng (Australian Capital Territory Blind)
PA Sofra (Frankston Peninsula)
P Sokil
D Sokulsky (Newcastle, Newcastle Colts)
DJ Sokulsky (Carlton)
P Solahub (Waverley)
M Solanki (Bentley)
J Sole (Leeton Women)
Soley (Bowral)
C Solly (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
D Solly (Western Australia Under-19s)
D Solly (Western Australia Public Schools)
T Solly (South Australia Under-17s)
P Solohub (umpire)
Solomon (Bendigo)
AB Solomon (umpire)
B Solomon (Applecross)
C Solomon (Sandhurst)
CM Solomon (New South Wales)
CP Solomon (umpire)
DJ Solomon (Bentley)
G Solomon (Northam and Country Districts, Royal Air Force)
JC Solomon (Melbourne, St Kilda, Victoria City Colts)
L Solomon (Northam and Country Districts)
PM Solomon (umpire)
D Solomons (Bonbeach Tangy)
G Solomons (Illawarra)
H Solomons (St George)
W Solomons (umpire)
D Solway (Gerrards Cross, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-23s)
D Solway (Bankstown)
D Solway (Eastern Suburbs)
D Solway (Bankstown Third XI)
DJ Solway (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
K Solway (Northern New South Wales)
M Solway (Australian Capital Territory Academy, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
M Solway (New South Wales Schools)
PJ Solway (Australian Capital Territory)
U Somaiya (Northern District Third XI)
AJ Somerfield (South Australia Country)
AJ Somerfield (Tea Tree Gully)
D Somerfield (South Australia Country)
MA Somerfield (South Australia Country)
C Somers (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Over-40s)
E Somers (umpire)
P Somers (Western New South Wales)
R Somers (Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts, Western Australia Under-19s)
Somerville (United Services)
B Somerville (Georges River)
C Somerville (scorer)
DE Somerville (Illawarra, New South Wales Country)
J Somerville (Newcastle)
R Somerville (Subiaco Marist)
SA Somerville (Valley)
F Somes (Fitzroy)
I Sommerfield (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
J Sommerfield (umpire)
P Sommers (New South Wales Central Western Districts, Parkes)
W Sommerville (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Sonder-Sorensen (Whitfords)
K Sonegan (Victoria Country)
KA Sonogan (St Kilda)
M Sooter (Royal Australian Air Force)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive