CricketArchive

Australia Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Steward (Bendigo)
J Steward (Bendigo)
Stewart (Brisbane Colts)
Stewart (Fremantle)
Stewart (Sandhurst)
Stewart (Benalla)
Stewart (Singleton)
Stewart (Armidale)
Stewart (New South Wales Southern Colts)
A Stewart (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
B Stewart (umpire)
B Stewart (Albury and Border Associations)
BJ Stewart (Tasmania)
BM Stewart (Mount Lawley, Victoria Country, Western Australia Under-17s)
CD Stewart (University of New South Wales)
CE Stewart (Queensland)
D Stewart (Dubbo, New South Wales Far West)
D Stewart (umpire)
DR Stewart (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
E Stewart (Albury)
E Stewart (Tasmania)
FW Stewart (Victoria)
FWS Stewart (Australian Capital Territory)
G Stewart (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
G Stewart (Bonbeach Tangy)
GA Stewart (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
GL Stewart (New South Wales)
GW Stewart (Mackay)
H Stewart (North, Tasmania)
H Stewart (Melbourne University)
HM Stewart (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
I Stewart (Tasmania Under-19s)
IC Stewart (Victoria Second XI)
J Stewart (New South Wales, Western Australia)
J Stewart (South Australia Women)
J Stewart (Richmond River Colts)
J Stewart (Bathurst)
J Stewart (Melbourne Twenty-Niners)
J Stewart (East Melbourne)
J Stewart (Sydney University)
J Stewart (North Geelong)
J Stewart (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JC Stewart (Victoria)
KH Stewart (umpire)
L Stewart (Victoria Second XI)
L Stewart (Merewether)
L Stewart (Huntingdonshire, Ramsey, Royton)
LFP Stewart (New South Wales Cricket Association)
MW Stewart (Greenock, Tasmania Second XI)
N Stewart (Victoria Women)
N Stewart (New South Wales Country)
P Stewart (Murray-Goulburn, South Australia Country)
P Stewart (Perth)
PP Stewart (Elsternwick)
R Stewart (Tamworth)
RJJ Stewart (Victoria Colts)
S Stewart (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
S Stewart (umpire)
SA Stewart (George Town)
T Stewart (Australian Old Collegians)
TG Stewart (Queensland)
V Stewart (Goulburn)
W Stewart (Victoria)
W Stewart (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
W Stewart (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
W Stewart (umpire)
W Stewart (Scotch College)
WL Stewart (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
WM Stewart (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
LC Sthalekar (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
CGR Stibe (Queensland)
M Sticca (North Geelong)
W Stiff (Victoria Country Colts)
C Still (umpire)
RS Still (Tasmania)
WC Still (New South Wales)
DL Stiller (Bassendean)
W Stiller (Riverina)
G Stillman (North West Sydney)
WL Stillman (South Australia, Victoria)
DW Stimpson (Tuart Hill)
P Stimpson (Riverina Under-19s)
P Stimson (Riverina)
Stinson (Cootamundra)
G Stinson (New South Wales Country)
M Stinton (Western Australia Women)
D Stirk (Western Australia Country)
R Stirk (Western Australia Country)
WS Stirling (South Australia)
C Stitt (North Queensland Country)
J Stitt (Gympie)
D Stoane (Goulburn)
RM Stobo (New South Wales)
C Stockdale (Orrell Red Triangle, Tasmania Under-19s)
FD Stockdale (MA Noble's XI)
L Stockdale (Traralgon Cricket Association)
BM Stockden (Swan Athletic)
G Stockden (Western Australia Under-19s)
J Stocker (Queensland Under-16s)
A Stockey (Roleystone Muppets)
J Stockey (Roleystone Muppets)
K Stockley (South Australia Women)
CNR Stocks (British Empire XI, Royal Australian Air Force)
J Stocks (Tasmania Women)
J Stockton (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
Stockwell (scorer)
M Stockwell (umpire)
PJ Stockwell (Queensland University, South East Queensland)
K Stoddard (scorer)
D Stoddart (Tweed District Cricket Association)
HWG Stoddart (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
MP Stoinis (Melbourne Stars, Perth Scorchers, Victoria, Western Australia)
Stokes (Richmond)
D Stokes (Victoria Country)
G Stokes (Clarence, South, Tasmania Cricket Association)
GW Stokes (Victoria)
J Stokes (Western Suburbs)
JD Stokes (AHOS)
M Stokes (Sydney University)
M Stokes (Southport Labrador)
RG Stokes (Tasmania)
RH Stokes (umpire)
W Stokes (Western Australia)
SA Stoleman (South Australia Under-17s)
J Stoll (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
A Stolzenburg (Caulfield Grammar School)
Stone (Bendigo)
Stone
AG Stone (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Stone (umpire)
C Stone (South Australia Women)
C Stone (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
C Stone (The Elephants)
C Stone (umpire)
CD Stone (Doubleview-Carine)
CJ Stone (Balcatta)
G Stone (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
J Stone (Australian Capital Territory Women)
KW Stone (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
MJ Stone (Lane Cove)
N Stone (Illawarra)
N Stone (Caulfield Grammar School)
R Stone (umpire)
LKW Stonehouse (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
MJ Stoneley (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Development Squad, Queensland Under-19s)
W Stonham (New South Wales Far West)
M Stopp (South Australia)
J Storay (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
J Storay (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
M Storer (High Wycombe)
BG Storey (Brisbane Colts, South Brisbane)
D Storey (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
D Storey (I Zingari Australia)
M Storey (Cootamundra Wattles Invitation XI)
R Storey (I Zingari Australia)
SC Storey (Queensland)
C Storing (scorer)
N Storm (Monaro Cricket Association)
Stott (South)
J Stott (Northern South Australia)
R Stott (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
BD Stout (Queensland, Queensland Country)
JW Stow (South Australia)
M Stow (Leopold)
G Strachan (Broken Hill)
J Strachan (South Australia Under-16s)
L Strachan (Victoria Country)
L Strachan (The King's School, Parramatta)
W Strachan (Perth)
G Strack (Daylesford)
B Strahan (Australian Capital Territory)
G Strahorn (New South Wales Country)
N Strahorn (Dubbo)
W Strahorn (Dubbo)
B Strang (Australian Capital Territory)
MF Strang (Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Second XI, Wagga Wagga)
R Strang (Australian Capital Territory)
R Strang (Australian Capital Territory)
BJ Strange (Belmont)
D Strange (Georges River)
M Strange (Queensland)
R Stranger (Northern Territory Under-19s)
W Stranger (The King's School, Parramatta Junior XI)
Strangward (Gippsland)
J Strangward (Bendigo)
M Strano (Victoria Women)
C Strapps (Australian Services)
Straten (Warringah Masters XI)
T Straten (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
Stratford (Northern Border Cricket Association)
DM Stratford (South Australia Country)
HE Stratford (Victoria)
R Stratford (Cairns Invitation XI)
RW Stratford (umpire, referee)
A Straub (Victoria White Deaf)
A Strauch (Beaumaris)
JW Strauss (umpire)
RB Strauss (Western Australia)
B Stray (Victoria Under-19s Women)
TD Stray (South Australia, Victoria)
Street (Ararat)
Street (Newcastle Teachers)
A Street (Australian Old Collegians, Victoria Country)
A Street (Traralgon Cricket Association)
CB Street (Bentleigh)
CBD Street (Todmorden, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
G Street (umpire)
GA Street (Ballarat)
R Street (Northern Territory Under-17s)
SJ Street (Oakleigh, St Kilda)
TR Street (Australian Universities)
Streeter (Gippsland)
F Streeter (Maffra)
M Streiff (Australia Schools Under-16s)
A Streker (McKinnon)
D Streker (McKinnon)
M Stretton (Andover, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s, Parramatta)
T Strevens (Loddon Zone)
B Stribley (umpire)
AA Strickland (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Strickland (umpire)
H Strickland (Brisbane, Queensland)
T Strickland (Manly)
B Stringer (North Clare)
MB Stringer (Maryborough)
O Stringer (Australian Imperial Forces, Australian Services)
R Stringer (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
RF Strochnetter (umpire)
C Strods (Thomson)
Stronach (North)
Strong (Bohemians)
L Strong (New South Wales Far North Coast)
NR Strong (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
S Strong (Tasmania Under-19s)
J Stroud (New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales)
DC Strudwick (South Australia)
Strugnell (Northern Districts of Victoria)
P Struthers (Clarence)
Stuart (umpire)
A Stuart (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
A Stuart (South)
AM Stuart (Australia, Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales)
C Stuart (Parramatta)
D Stuart (umpire)
I Stuart (umpire)
IM Stuart (umpire)
J Stuart (Clarence River)
J Stuart (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
L Stuart (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Stuart (South Launceston)
R Stuart (New South Wales Far North Coast)
T Stuart (I Zingari Australia)
WP Stuart (South Australia)
J Stuart-James (umpire)
G Stubbin (Queensland Under-17s)
G Stubbings (Pennant Hills)
B Stubbs (Hawkesbury)
G Stubbs (Australian Club)
JRM Stubbs (Western Australia)
L Stubbs (Tasmania)
T Stubbs (South)
T Stubbs (Australian Club)
W Stubbs (Ballarat)
W Stubbs (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
CGW Stuckey (Victoria City Colts)
G Stuckey (Victoria)
JH Stuckey (Victoria)
S Stuckey (New South Wales Far North Coast)
JM Stuckings (New South Wales Country, Riverina, Southern New South Wales)
Studdert (Bathurst)
C Studham (umpire)
S Stuivenber (South Australia Under-17s)
D Stumpers (Wanneroo)
A Sturgeon (Newcastle)
Sturges (Australians)
GI Sturges (Queensland Under-17s)
Sturrock (Melbourne Cricket Club)
SA Sturrock (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Melbourne Cricket Club, The Stoics, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
LR Stutter (Queensland Under-17s)
E Stutterd (North West Coast)
B Styles (Yass)
M Styles (Burrowa)
BV Such (Queensland)
J Suderi (Queensland Under-16s)
P Sudholz (Victoria Country)
DJ Sue See (North Queensland Under-19s)
M Sugg (East Grinstead, South Australia Under-17s)
CA Suidgeest (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
M Suidgest (Australian Capital Territory)
D Sukolsky (Newcastle, Sydney University)
P Sulicich (South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-19s)
WJ Sullivam (umpire)
Sullivan (Maryborough)
Sullivan (Junior Cricket Association)
AE Sullivan (New South Wales)
B Sullivan (Mosman, Western Suburbs)
C Sullivan (Wurruk)
CAE Sullivan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
F Sullivan (Crookwell)
FR Sullivan (PA McAlister's XI)
GJ Sullivan (Queensland)
GO Sullivan (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-17s)
GS Sullivan (North Sydney, Penrith)
J Sullivan (Newcastle)
J Sullivan (Benalla)
J Sullivan (Australian Country XI)
J Sullivan (New South Wales North West Zone)
J Sullivan (Mosman, Western Suburbs)
JP Sullivan (New South Wales Country)
JP Sullivan (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
JR Sullivan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
K Sullivan (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
M Sullivan (North)
P Sullivan (Auburn, Hawkesbury)
S Sullivan (Kingston Saints)
S Sullivan (Curtin Victoria Park)
W Sullivan (Queensland)
PL Sumich (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts)
A Summer (umpire)
AJP Summerfeldt (Queensland Under-17s)
T Summerfeldt (Queensland Under-19s)
R Summerfield (Alberton Cricket Association)
A Summers (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
C Summers (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
G Summers (umpire)
GM Summers (North, Tasmania, Tasmania Colts)
M Summers (Molonglo)
S Summers (Australia Women, M Peden's XI)
WH Summers (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
T Sundar (Australian Capital Territory)
M Sunderland (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
SRJ Sunderland (North Queensland, North Queensland Country, Queensland Under-16s)
Sundown (Australian Aboriginals)
R Sundra (Riverside)
JT Suppel (New South Wales)
J Surgeon (Wesley College, Melbourne)
J Susman (New South Wales XI Women)
E Sutcliffe (Victoria Women)
GW Sutcliffe (Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
M Sutcliffe (North West Sydney)
N Sutcliffe (Newtown and Chilwell)
C Suter (umpire)
E Suters (New South Wales North Coast)
Sutherland (Ballarat)
A Sutherland (Illawarra)
AD Sutherland (Campbelltown, Eastern Suburbs)
C Sutherland (umpire)
C Sutherland (Alberton Cricket Association)
CC Sutherland (Melbourne University)
D Sutherland (Victoria)
D Sutherland (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
D Sutherland (umpire)
DJ Sutherland (South Australia)
G Sutherland (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
I Sutherland (Illawarra)
J Sutherland (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
J Sutherland (Belmont)
J Sutherland (umpire)
JA Sutherland (Victoria)
K Sutherland (New South Wales Women)
L Sutherland (Belmont)
MJ Sutherland (Brentwood, Campbelltown, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
PA Sutherland (Australia Under-19s, Brentwood, Campbelltown, New South Wales Second XI, Sutherland)
PM Sutherland (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
R Sutherland (North, North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
SRJ Sutherland (North Queensland Country, North Queensland Under-19s)
WG Sutherland (Victoria Second XI)
C Sutherland-McLeod (Metropolitan Team)
MD Suttling (Manly-Warringah)
Sutton (Ballarat)
Sutton (Castlemaine)
Sutton
A Sutton (Western Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
B Sutton (Western Australia Country, Western Australia Under-19s)
B Sutton (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
C Sutton (Albury)
DL Sutton (Glenorchy)
L Sutton (University of New South Wales)
NJ Sutton (Boisdale-Briagolong)
R Sutton (Australian Capital Territory)
S Sutton (umpire)
T Sutton (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
TL Sutton (Penrith)
B Svensson (Metropolitan Team, Queensland Under-17s)
L Svensson (South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Under-19s)
BA Swain (South Australia)
C Swain (Tamworth)
C Swain (Queensland)
JA Swain (Mosman)
TA Swain (Westbury Shamrocks)
J Swaker (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
J Swallow (Western Australia Under-17s)
Swan (Broken Hill)
Swan (Geelong)
Swan (North Australian Club)
A Swan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
CR Swan (Brisbane Heat, Queensland)
DJ Swan (Mudgeeraba Nerang)
E Swan (South, Tasmania)
ED Swan (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
GG Swan (Western Australia)
J Swan (Derwent, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Country)
J Swan (umpire)
K Swan (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
ML Swan (Western Suburbs)
N Swan (Illawarra)
R Swan (Sandy Bay)
SLM Swan (Australian Capital Territory)
TG Swan (North)
EJ Swann (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
LK Swann (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
JD Swanson (Victoria)
P Swarbrick (umpire)
LC Swards (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Development XI, Queensland, Rainhill, St Helens Recreation, Tasmania Second XI, Woodhouses)
MR Swart (Netherlands, Western Australia)
PR Swart (Joondalup)
B Swasbrick (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
Sweeney (Cumberland)
D Sweeney (Ballarat, Victoria)
J Sweeney (Victoria)
J Sweeney (Illawarra)
JP Sweeney (Australian Old Collegians, Cricket Club of India)
L Sweeney (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
P Sweeney (Western Australia Women)
R Sweeney (Brighton)
RS Sweeney (Rockhampton)
S Sweeney (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
G Sweet (World XI)
HB Sweet (North)
SA Sweet (South Australia Country)
B Sweeting (Helensvale Pacific Pines)
Sweetman (Wellington)
J Sweetnam (Bathurst)
K Sweetnam (Bathurst)
W Sweetnam (Sydney Juniors)
RC Swendsen (Queensland)
MJ Swepson (Queensland Second XI, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s, St Joseph's College, Nudgee)
Swift (Yarra Bend)
BH Swift (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Swift (Alberton Cricket Association)
J Swift (Victoria)
J Swift (Hawkesbury)
JJ Swift (Australian Capital Territory)
JS Swift (Victoria)
E Swifte (Dynnyrne)
HL Swifte (umpire)
T Swifte (umpire)
C Swilks (Combined Services)
A Swinbourne (umpire)
B Swindells (North)
JA Swindells (Westbury Shamrocks)
C Swindle (Parkes)
C Swinfield (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women)
A Switch (Swan Valley)
N Switch (Swan Valley)
B Switzer (Imlay District Cricket Association)
TP Switzer (Traralgon Cricket Association)
A Sword (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newborough Bulldogs)
M Swords (New South Wales Western Districts)
BR Sydney-Smith (Joondalup)
Syer (Geelong)
D Sygall (Sydney Grade XI)
B Sykes (Collegians)
D Sykes (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
M Sykes (New South Wales Under-17s)
S Sykes (South Melbourne)
S Sykes (umpire)
SW Sykes (Mosman)
A Sylvester (North West Sydney, Strathfield)
K Syme (umpire)
BT Symes (South Australia Under-17s)
H Symes (Queensland)
K Symes (umpire)
CH Symon (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
L Symon (Newcastle)
OS Symon (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Symonds (Singleton)
A Symonds (Australia, Deccan Chargers, Gloucestershire, Kent, Lancashire, Mumbai Indians, Queensland, Surrey)
C Symonds (South Australia)
D Symonds (Traralgon Invitation XI)
E Symonds (Bendigo)
I Symonds (South Australia Country)
J Symonds (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Symons (The Officers of HMS Wolverine)
B Symons (South Australia Country)
FS Symons (Australians)
K Symons (Swan Hill)
KJ Symons (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Colts)
L Symons (Victoria Country)
MR Symons (Melbourne University)
T Symons (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
HR Synge (New England)
T Szakacs (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
JB Szeliga (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Western Australia Country)
B Szponar (North Geelong)
D Szymanski (Aberfeldie)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive