CricketArchive

Australia Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

FH Taaffe (Western Australia)
Tabart (Coolgardie)
AE Tabart (umpire)
EJ Tabart (umpire)
FG Tabart (South)
JLB Tabart (Tasmania)
RM Tabart (North)
TA Tabart (Tasmania)
P Tabe (North)
HB Taber (Australia, New South Wales)
M Taber (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
R Tabner (umpire)
D Tabrett (Warringah)
I Tabrett (umpire)
J Taffs (Australian Capital Territory Women)
G Taggart (Singleton)
D Tailer (High Wycombe)
K Tainsh (Victoria Country Colts)
SE Tainton (Queensland Women)
Tait (Bairnsdale)
A Tait (Dubbo)
AH Tait (Queensland)
D Tait (Pennant Hills)
G Tait (G Parr's XI)
J Tait (Australian Old Collegians)
SJ Tait (South Australia Colts)
SW Tait (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Chittagong Kings, Durham, Essex, Glamorgan, Melbourne Renegades, Mid West Rhinos, Rajasthan Royals, South Australia, Wellington)
W Tait (Geelong, Melbourne Cricket Club)
GJ Talarico (Australia Under-15s, Geelong West, Victoria Under-17s)
LA Talay (University of New South Wales)
BR Talbot (Australia Blind)
D Talbot (Australian Old Collegians, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
PG Talbot (New South Wales Second XI, Sydney Metropolitan)
L Talha (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
N Tallarida (Glenunga)
D Tallon (Australia, Queensland)
LWT Tallon (Queensland)
RM Tallon (Queensland Colts)
JB Talochino (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
K Talwar (Airport West St Christophers)
A Tam (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
B Tamblyn (St Kilda)
GE Tamblyn (Victoria)
GL Tamblyn (Victoria)
JP Tamblyn (South Australia Under-17s)
TJ Tamblyn (Pulteney Old Scholars)
MP Tame (Tasmania)
Tamsett (Parramatta)
M Taneja (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
J Tangas (Melbourne University)
B Tankard (Doutta Stars)
N Tankard (Victoria Country)
R Tannenberg (umpire)
C Tanner (South Australia Second XI)
C Tanner (Alberton Cricket Association)
J Tanner (Wangaratta)
SW Tanner (Reynella)
B Tansley (Roseville)
CA Tantau (Queanbeyan)
G Tantos (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
L Tanzer (North Queensland Under-19s)
A Tapp (Mosman)
B Tapp (Goulburn, New South Wales North Coast)
N Tapp (umpire)
S Tarbox (Northern New South Wales)
A Tardif (Gawler)
JH Tardif (South Australia)
BS Targett (Tasmania)
Tarleton
FA Tarrant (Europeans, Europeans in the East, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Patiala, South, The Rest, Victoria, Victoria XI)
H Tarrant (New South Wales Country Second XI)
LBN Tarrant (Australians)
R Tarrant (Illawarra)
WA Tarrant (Victoria)
P Tasker (umpire)
M Tassell (Hay)
Tatchel (Dunolly)
G Tatchell (Inglewood)
S Tatchell (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
T Tatchell (Victoria)
DA Tate (Australia Under-19s, Victoria North East Zone, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
DJ Tate (Queensland)
J Tate (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
J Tate (Doutta Stars)
JH Tate (Northern Territory Under-17s)
K Tate (Yass)
PJ Tate (umpire, referee)
B Tatnell (Queensland Under-16s)
Tattersall (Gympie)
AR Tatterson (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
J Tatterson (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
ND Tatterson (Stratford, Victoria Country)
T Tatterson (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford, Victoria Under-17s)
SJA Taufel (umpire)
E Tavener (Port Pirie Combined XI Women)
SJ Taverna (Centurions Australia)
F Taverner (Australian Old Collegians)
M Taviani (North Queensland Under-17s)
T Tawheed (Southern Districts)
P Tayler (umpire)
J Taylforth (Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
Taylor (Orange)
Taylor (umpire)
Taylor (New South Wales)
Taylor (Ballarat)
Taylor (New England)
Taylor (Narrabri)
Taylor (Goulburn)
Taylor (Stawell)
Taylor (Castlemaine)
Taylor (umpire)
Taylor (Melbourne Juniors)
Taylor (Dunolly)
Taylor (Newcastle)
Taylor (Sale)
Taylor (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
Taylor (Hamilton)
A Taylor (South Australia Women)
A Taylor (Tasmania Colts)
A Taylor (Western Australia Women)
A Taylor (Victoria Blue Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
A Taylor (North)
A Taylor (George Town)
A Taylor (Western Australia)
AC Taylor (Tasmania Under-17s)
AJ Taylor (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts)
AJ Taylor (Northern Territory)
AM Taylor (Mosman)
AR Taylor (Australian Capital Territory)
AR Taylor (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
AT Taylor (Alberton Cricket Association)
AW Taylor (umpire)
B Taylor (Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI, Wynnum-Manly)
B Taylor (South Queensland Under-17s)
B Taylor (New South Wales Country Colts)
B Taylor (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
B Taylor (New South Wales Country North-Western)
B Taylor (Alcopops)
B Taylor (Doubleview-Carine)
B Taylor (Westbury Shamrocks)
BT Taylor (South Australia Colts, St Peter's College, Adelaide)
BT Taylor (JID Leembruggen's XI)
BW Taylor (Queensland)
C Taylor (Northern Rivers Districts, Richmond River Districts)
C Taylor (Mildura District)
C Taylor (Goldfields)
C Taylor (Western Suburbs)
C Taylor (umpire)
C Taylor (Mosman Masters)
CA Taylor (Victoria Under-19s)
CH Taylor (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South, Tasmania)
CM Taylor (Queensland Under-17s Women)
CR Taylor (Westbury Shamrocks)
D Taylor (New South Wales)
D Taylor (Victoria Under-17s)
D Taylor (North Sydney)
D Taylor (I Zingari Australia)
D Taylor (Southern Monaro)
D Taylor (umpire)
DA Taylor (Queensland Country)
DJ Taylor (Penrith)
DK Taylor (Victoria Country)
DL Taylor (Victoria City Colts)
DM Taylor (Penrith)
EA Taylor (Tasmania Country)
FI Taylor (Toowoomba)
G Taylor (South Queensland Under-19s)
G Taylor (Traralgon Cricket Association)
G Taylor (Goldfields)
G Taylor (Imlay)
G Taylor (umpire)
G Taylor (umpire)
G Taylor (Perth)
G Taylor (Roseville)
G Taylor (South Australia)
GE Taylor (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
GG Taylor (Western Australia Colts, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
H Taylor (Western Australia Women)
H Taylor (Bendigo)
H Taylor (New South Wales President's XI Women)
IR Taylor (Melbourne University)
J Taylor (umpire)
J Taylor (Victoria Colts)
J Taylor (Castlemaine)
J Taylor (Leongatha Cricket Association)
J Taylor (Sydney University)
J Taylor (North)
J Taylor (Moss Vale)
J Taylor (Braidwood)
J Taylor (Dunolly)
J Taylor (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
J Taylor (Airport West St Christophers)
JA Taylor (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
JF Taylor (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
JJ Taylor (Western Australia)
JM Taylor (Australia, New South Wales)
JM Taylor (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s)
JR Taylor (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
JR Taylor (Victoria Under-17s)
JS Taylor (New South Wales, Wellington)
JS Taylor (Burwood)
JTC Taylor (umpire)
JW Taylor (Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
KM Taylor (South Coast-West Moreton)
L Taylor (Mildura District)
M Taylor (umpire)
M Taylor (Warragul Cricket Association)
M Taylor (Loddon Zone)
M Taylor (Trafalgar)
MA Taylor (Australia, New South Wales)
MA Taylor (New South Wales Under-17s, Parramatta)
MD Taylor (Tasmania, Victoria)
N Taylor (Victoria Women)
N Taylor (New South Wales Country)
N Taylor (New South Wales North West Zone)
NS Taylor (Auburn, Blacktown, New South Wales Second XI, North Sydney)
P Taylor (Devon Women)
P Taylor (Sydney Central)
PL Taylor (Australia, New South Wales, Queensland)
R Taylor (New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern Monaro)
R Taylor (umpire)
R Taylor (Tamworth)
R Taylor (North)
R Taylor (New South Wales Far North Coast)
RP Taylor (Victoria Country, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI)
RS Taylor (New South Wales)
S Taylor (South Australia Under-17s)
S Taylor (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
S Taylor (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
S Taylor (North Sydney)
S Taylor (Victoria Under-15s Women)
S Taylor (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-17s Women)
S Taylor (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
S Taylor (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
SG Taylor (Tasmania)
SJ Taylor (Aberdeenshire, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
T Taylor (Tasmania Country)
V Taylor (Victoria Country)
V Taylor (Victoria Country)
W Taylor (Northern New South Wales)
W Taylor (Maryborough)
W Taylor (Warrnambool)
W Taylor (North)
W Taylor (Tamworth)
W Taylor (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
M Taylor-Briscoe (Australian Capital Territory)
AD Tazelaar (Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s, Western Suburbs)
D Tazelaar (Queensland, Surrey)
RD Tazelaar (Western Suburbs)
RC Teagle (South Australia)
A Teague (New England, Northern New South Wales)
H Teague (Australians)
S Teague (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
OK Teakle (Glenunga)
J Teal (East Belmont)
L Teal (Balcatta)
JL Tealby (Caloundra Invitation XI)
Tearne (Benalla)
D Teasdale (Mentone)
GE Teasdale (umpire)
D Tebbutt (Sydney University)
KM Tebbutt (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
GK Tee (South Australia Country)
Teece (Sydney University)
BR Teece (Queensland Under-17s, Tasmania Second XI)
J Teece (Bathurst, Sydney University)
R Teece (The Rest)
A Teeney (Yass)
Teer (Warringah Masters XI)
H Tegg
FL Teisseire (South Australia)
C Teitjens (South Australia Second XI)
Telfer (Stawell)
Telfer (Ararat)
C Telfer (Stockton and Northern Districts)
S Telfer (Stockton and Northern Districts)
G Telford (South Queensland Colts)
L Telha (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-19s Women)
D Temble (Queensland Country Colts)
HS Temby (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
Tempest (Orange)
Templar (Kyneton)
DG Templar (Centurions Australia)
CL Temple (Braidwood)
DRW Temple (Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Country, South Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Under-19s, Stand)
D Templeman (Wagga Wagga)
H Templeman (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
Templeton (Maryborough)
Templeton (Castlemaine)
CD Templeton (Queensland Under-16s)
JM Templeton (scorer)
R Templeton (umpire)
R Templeton (Leongatha Cricket Association)
RI Templeton (Victoria)
K Tenace (Victoria Under-17s)
L Tenace (umpire)
Tennant (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
A Tennant (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
W Tennant (scorer)
HN Tennent (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Tennent (Victoria)
EJ Terrell (South Australia)
J Terrell (Western Australia Country)
R Terrill (Bendigo)
A Terry (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
AC Terry (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
B Terry (Melbourne)
HJ Terry (Tasmania A, Tasmania Under-19s, Tasmania Under-23s, Westbury Shamrocks)
R Terry (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
RB Terry (Victoria)
RR Terry (North)
W Terry (Northern New South Wales)
K Teschendorff (Brighton)
LR Teske (Queensland Under-17s)
SF Teslik (Nollamara)
D Tessari (South Gippsland, Victoria Country)
L Tessari (umpire)
H Tet Fong (New England)
J Tetlaw (Northam and Country Districts)
AJ Tett (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
B Tett (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
NH Teulon (Balcatta)
G Tew (umpire)
PF Teys (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South East Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts, Toowoomba)
M Thacker (Doubleview-Carine)
Thackeray (Victoria)
HL Thackray (Maffra)
A Thajudeen (Moorabbin)
GM Thaler (Queensland Colts)
CFW Thamm (South Australia)
S Thamm (umpire)
SF Thamm (South Australia Under-15s Women)
N Thanabalasingam (Strathfield)
CP Thane (WAS Oldfield's XI)
AN Thatcher (New South Wales)
DA Thatcher (Bairnsdale Cricket Association, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Victoria Country)
G Thatcher (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
HJT Theak (New South Wales)
J Thearle (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
BJ Thebridge (Australian Capital Territory, Nepean, New South Wales Country, Sydney Metropolitan)
A Theevers (umpire)
A Theobald (Sydney University)
SR Theodore (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
M Theodossiou (New South Wales Deaf)
J Therbon (Kookaburras)
E Thew (Sydney Metropolitan)
C Thewlis (Victoria Under-17s)
R Thewliss (Victoria Country Cricket League Colts)
B Thick (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-17s)
P Thick (Victoria Select XI Women)
C Thiel (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
RG Thiel (Combined Services)
C Thiele (umpire)
D Thiele (scorer)
J Thiele (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
GM Thies (umpire)
MJ Thistle (Western Australia)
R Thistlewaite (Goulburn)
DH Thollar (Tasmania)
M Thom (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
Thomas (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Thomas (Richmond)
Thomas (Stawell)
AC Thomas (South Australia)
AE Thomas (South)
AM Thomas (Queensland)
B Thomas (umpire)
BJ Thomas (Tasmania)
C Thomas (umpire)
C Thomas (Leongatha Cricket Association)
C Thomas (umpire)
C Thomas (Old Scotch)
CG Thomas (Clare County)
CR Thomas (Toowoomba)
D Thomas (Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-19s)
D Thomas (Geelong)
FJC Thomas (umpire)
G Thomas (Australia, New South Wales)
G Thomas
G Thomas (scorer)
G Thomas (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
G Thomas (umpire)
G Thomas (umpire)
G Thomas (Nollamara)
GK Thomas (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
HJ Thomas (Melbourne University)
HO Thomas (Warnambool)
I Thomas (Mount Lawley)
IS Thomas (umpire)
J Thomas (Victoria)
J Thomas (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
J Thomas (South Australia Women)
J Thomas (New South Wales Far West, Newcastle)
J Thomas (Sunshine Coast)
JF Thomas (umpire)
JM Thomas (Queensland)
JO Thomas (Tasmania)
JP Thomas (Bentley)
K Thomas (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI)
K Thomas (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
K Thomas (South Australia)
KB Thomas (Victoria)
KE Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (Tasmania)
L Thomas (New South Wales Women)
L Thomas (Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women)
L Thomas (South Australia)
L Thomas (umpire)
M Thomas (Queensland Country Origin)
M Thomas (Western Australia Country)
M Thomas (South Australia Under-19s)
MD Thomas (PAOC)
MR Thomas (Tasmania)
MWG Thomas (New South Wales)
N Thomas (Victoria Under-17s)
N Thomas (Tasmania Second XI)
N Thomas (Western Suburbs)
N Thomas (Fairfield)
NJ Thomas (Stratford)
OC Thomas (Australia Under-15s, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
P Thomas (Mentone)
P Thomas (South Australia)
P Thomas (South Australia XI)
PJ Thomas (Penrith)
PL Thomas (Toowoomba)
R Thomas (umpire)
R Thomas (Australian Schoolboys, Sydney Metropolitan)
R Thomas (Southern Tablelands)
R Thomas (Leongatha Cricket Association)
R Thomas (Traralgon Invitation XI)
R Thomas (The Elephants)
R Thomas (New South Wales Country Second XI)
R Thomas (Leongatha Cricket Association)
RB Thomas (Leongatha Cricket Association)
RC Thomas (South Australia)
RL Thomas (Australia Under-15s, Queensland Under-17s)
RV Thomas (Tasmania)
S Thomas (Tasmania Under-16s)
S Thomas (Alberton Cricket Association)
S Thomas (umpire)
S Thomas (Belmont)
S Thomas (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
T Thomas (New South Wales)
W Thomas (Victoria Country)
W Thomas (scorer)
W Thomas (Kensington)
W Thomas (Grange)
WD Thomas (South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-19s)
DJ Thomason (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive