CricketArchive

Bangladesh Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Nabil Samad (Abahani Limited, Dhaka Division, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy, Khulna Royal Bengals, Sylhet Division, Sylhet Royals)
Nadeem jun (Nilphamari Islamia High School)
Nadeem sen (Nilphamari Islamia High School)
Nadeem Sajjad (Young Cricketers Club)
Nader (Rajbari Government High School)
Nadesda Muntaha (Rayer Bazar Athletic Club Women)
Nadia Afrin (Abahani Limited Women, Azad Sporting Club Women, Cricket Coaching School Women, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women)
Nadia Afrin (Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Nadia Arfin (Chittagong Division Women)
Nadia Parvin (Dhaka Division Women)
Nadia Sultana Liza (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women)
Nadif Chowdhury (Bangladesh, Barisal Division, Dhaka Division, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Rajshahi Division, Sylhet Division, Sylhet Royals, Victoria Sporting Club)
Nadim (Sylhet Under-19s)
Nadim (Pabna Under-19s)
Nadim (Nilphamari Under-19s)
Nadim (Manikganj)
Nadim Ahmed (Rajshahi Division)
Nadim Ahmed (Uttara Sporting Club)
Nadim Ahmed Rubel (Talent Hunt Cricket Academy)
Nadim Hossain (Agrani Bank, Mymensingh)
Nadim Karim (Azad Sporting Club)
Nadim Sajjad (Chittagong Division)
Nadim Sheikh (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Nadimuddin (Chittagong Division, Dhaka Division)
Nadinuzzaman (Mohammedan Sporting Club, Partex Sporting Club)
Nadir (Bangladesh)
Nadir (Sylhet Under-19s)
Nadir (Rajbari Government High School)
Nadir Shah (umpire)
Nadir Shah Lalchi (Manikganj Under-19s)
Naeem (Pabna)
Naeem (Rajshahi)
Naeem Hafeez (Orient Sporting Club, Young Pegasus)
Naeem Islam jun (Abahani Limited, Chittagong Division, Duronto Rajshahi, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Legends of Rupganj, Rajshahi Division, Rangpur Division)
Naeem Islam sen (Bangladesh, Bangladesh Under-23s, Chittagong Kings, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Rajshahi Division, Rangpur Division, Sylhet Royals)
Nafees Iqbal (Abahani Limited, Bangladesh, Brothers Union, Chittagong Division, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy)
Nafees Islam (Rajshahi Division Under-16s)
Nafees Khan (Chittagong Division)
Nafi (Dhaka Division North Under-16s)
Nafis (Surjo Torun Club)
Nafis (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-19s)
Nafis (Bangladesh Railway)
Nafiz (Tuhina Enterprise)
Nafiz (Chittagong Government High School)
Nafiz Newaz (Gulshan Youth Club, Narayanganj)
Nahid (Dhaka, Dhaka Under-19s)
Nahid
Nahid (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra)
Nahid (Udity Club)
Nahid (Eastern Bank Limited)
Nahid (Moulvibazar)
Nahid (Sylhet Under-19s)
Nahid (Banque Indosuez)
Nahid (Barisal Under-19s)
Nahid (Madaripur)
AH Nahid
NA Nahid
Nahida Akter (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Women)
Nahid Akter (City Club)
Nahid Hasan (Dhaka Sports Tigers)
Nahid Hasan (Bangladesh Under-17s, Bangladesh Under-19s, Dhaka Metropolis Under-16s, Dhaka Metropolis Under-18s)
Nahid Hossain
Nahid Iqbal (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Nahid Islam (Rangpur Division Under-18s)
Nahid Masud (Khulna Division Under-19s)
Nahid Pasha Nahid (Barisal Under-19s)
Nahid Uddin Khan (Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Nahidul Haque (Barisal Division, Khulna Division)
Nahidul Islam (Khulna Division, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club)
Nahidur Rahman (Young Pegasus)
Naim (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Naim (Rajshahi)
Naim Akand (Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Naim Hasan (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Naim Mohammad Asif (Talent Hunt Cricket Academy)
Naim Mohammed Asif (Talent Hunt Cricket Academy)
Naimul Alam Ridoy (Dhaka Division North Under-16s)
Naimul Hassan (Aquamarine Distributions Limited)
Naimul Sumon (Rajshahi Division Under-16s)
Naimur Rahman (Bangladesh, Dhaka Division, Dhaka Metropolis)
Naimur Rahman Anik (Barisal Division Under-16s)
Naimur Shakib (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad)
AKM Najimul (Udity Club)
Najira Akter (Dipali Juba Sangha Women)
Najma Akther (Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Najmul (Dinajpur Under-19s)
Najmul Alam (Khulna Division Under-16s)
Najmul Hossain (Dhaka Metropolis Under-18s)
Najmul Hossain (Bangladesh Combined Schools)
Najmul Hossain (Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Najmun Nahar (Chittagong Division Women, Orient Sporting Club Women, Rajshahi Division Women)
Najmun Noor (Bangladesh)
Najnin Nahar (Rangpur Division Women)
Nakib Haider (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Namid Reza (Khulna Division Under-19s)
Nannu (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad)
Nannu (MUI High School)
Nannu (Madaripur United High School)
Nannu (Madaripur United Islamia Government High School)
Nantu (Tuhina Enterprise)
Nantu (Jhalakati)
Nantu (Madaripur)
Nantu (Nirman XI)
Nantu Kumar (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Naqib (Pirojpur)
Narayan Chandra (Barisal Division)
Narendar Shingh (Abahani Limited)
Nargis Akter (Rayer Bazar Athletic Club Women)
Naseem (Lalmatia Club)
Naser Tuhin (Orient Sporting Club)
Nashid Alam (Chittagong Division Women)
Nasim (Dhaka Wanderers)
Nasim (Nilphamari Islamia High School)
Nasim Ahmed (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Lalmatia Club, Mymensingh)
Nasin (scorer)
Nasir (Tuhina Enterprise)
Nasir (Khulna)
Nasir (Sherpur)
Nasir (Mymensingh)
Nasir (Narayanganj)
Nasir (Gandaria Cricketers)
Nasir (scorer)
Nasir Ahmed (Bangladesh)
Nasir Ahmed (Sylhet Division)
Nasir Hossain (Sylhet Division)
Nasir Hossain (Abahani Limited, Bangladesh, Barisal Division, Chittagong Division, Khulna Royal Bengals, Rajshahi Division, Rangpur Division, Rangpur Riders, Victoria Sporting Club)
Nasir Hossain (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Nasir Khan (Brothers Union)
Nasir Khan (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Nasir Khan (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Nasiruddin Ahmed (scorer)
Nasiruddin Ahmed (Udity Club)
Nasiruddin Faruque (Bangladesh Under-23s, Barisal Division, Dhaka Division, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra)
Nasir Uddin Rony (Young Cricketers Club)
Nasir Uddin Rony (Young Cricketers Club)
Nasirul (Chapainawabganj Under-19s)
Nasirul Alam (Sylhet Division)
Nasirul Hossain (Gulshan Youth Club)
Nasirul Islam (Agrani Bank, Dhanmondi Club)
Nasirul Islam (Rajarampur Hamidullah High School, Nawabganj)
Nasrin Akter (Dipali Juba Sangha Women)
Nasrin Islam (Rajshahi Division Women)
Nasrullah (Banque Indosuez)
Nasrullah (Lankershaire)
Nasu (Sylhet)
Nasu (Thakurgaon Under-19s)
Nasum Ahmed (Barisal Division, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Sylhet Division)
Naushad Iqbal (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-16s)
Naved Abbas (Dhanmondi Club)
Naveed Ahmed (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Nawsad (Nilphamari Islamia High School)
Nawshad (Dhaka Government Laboratory School)
Nawshad Akber (Sylhet Division Under-16s, Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Nayan (Rajshahi)
Nayan (Bogra)
Nayan (Sirajganj)
Nayan (Jatio Press Club)
Nayan (Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Nayan (Bandarban)
Nayan Kumar (Barisal Division)
Nayeem (Sylhet Under-19s)
Nayeem (Sylhet Division)
Nayeem (Mymensingh Zilla School)
Nayeem (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Nayeem (Chapainawabganj)
Nayeem (Chittagong University)
Nayeem (Pabna)
AT Nayeem (Manikganj Under-19s)
Nayeem Afroje (Young Cricketers Club)
Nayeem Ahmed (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Nayeem Hasan (Chittagong Division Under-18s)
Nayeem Hasan (Bangladesh Under-16s, Bangladesh Under-17s)
Nayem (Sylhet Under-19s)
Nayem (Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Nayem (Joypurhat)
Nayeml (Rangamati)
Nayim (Mymensingh Zilla School)
Nayim (Mymensingh Zilla School)
Naymul Hossain (Noakhali University of Science and Technology)
Nayon (Rajshahi Division)
Nazam Shirazi (Bangladesh)
Nazibul (Khulna Zilla School)
Nazifur Rahman (Rajarampur Hamidullah High School, Nawabganj)
Nazim (Khagrachari)
Nazimuddin (Abahani Limited, Bangladesh, Bangladesh Under-23s, Barisal Division, Brothers Union, Chittagong Division, Dhaka Gladiators, Khulna Royal Bengals)
Nazimuddin Chowdhury (Bangladesh Cricket Board XI)
Nazim Uddin Sabbir (Orient Sporting Club)
AKM Nazir (Udity Club)
Nazira Akter (Barisal Division Women, Sylhet Division Women)
Nazir Mohammad (Dhaka Metropolis Under-16s)
Nazirul Hoqu (scorer)
Nazirul Hoque (scorer)
Naziuddin Ahmad (Agrani Bank)
Nazma Aktar (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women)
Nazmul (Magura)
Nazmul (Tangail)
Nazmul Alom (Khulna Division Under-16s)
Nazmul Haque (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Nazmul Hasan (Partex Sporting Club)
Nazmul Hasan (umpire)
Nazmul Hasan (Dhaka Division North Under-18s)
Nazmul Hossain (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan)
Nazmul Hossain (Kala Bagan Cricket Academy)
Nazmul Hossain (Khulna Division Under-18s)
Mohammad Nazmul Hossain (Bangladesh, Dhaka Gladiators, Legends of Rupganj, Sylhet Division, Sylhet Royals)
Nazmul Hossain Milon (Abahani Limited, Cricket Coaching School, Dhaka Division, Dhaka Metropolis, Khulna Royal Bengals, Legends of Rupganj, Sylhet Division, Sylhet Royals)
Nazmul Huda (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-16s)
Nazmul Huda Mithu (Young Cricketers Club)
Nazmul Huda Mithu (Young Cricketers Club)
Nazmul Islam (Abahani Limited, Bangladesh Under-23s, Barisal Burners, Chittagong Division, Dhaka Division, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy)
Nazmur Rahman (Partex Sporting Club)
Nazmus (Khulna)
Nazmus Ahmed (Aquamarine Distributions Limited)
Nazmus Sadat (Bangladesh, Brothers Union, Khulna Division, Sylhet Division)
Nazmus Sadat (Dhaka Division)
Nazmus Sakib (Young Pegasus)
Nazmus Sakib (Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University)
Nazmus Sakib (Cricket Coaching School)
Nazmus Sakib (Gulshan Youth Club)
Naznin Ara (Sylhet Division Women)
Naznin Morshed (Dipali Juba Sangha Women)
Naznin Nahar (Azad Sporting Club Women, Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Naznin Nahar (Rupali Bank Krira Parishad Women)
Nazrul (Patuakhali)
Nazrul (Comilla Under-19s)
Nazrul Haq (Comilla Under-19s)
Nazrul Islam (scorer)
Nazrul Kallol (Comilla Zilla School)
Nazrul Quader (Bangladesh)
Nazu (Patuakhali Under-19s)
Nazul (scorer)
Neamul Haque (City Club)
Neamul Hasan (Jahangirnagar University)
Neaz Ahmed (Agrani Bank)
Neaz Morshed (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Neeyamur Rashid Rahul (referee)
Negar Sultana (Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Women)
Nehaduzzaman (Old DOHS Sports Club, Rajshahi Division)
Nehal (Shantinagar Club B)
Nehal Hasnain (Bangladesh)
Nehaluddin Ahmed (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan, Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-19s, Dhanmondi Club)
Nejam Uddin (Surjo Torun Club)
Neon (Rangamati Under-19s)
Newaz (Laxmipur)
Niaj (Barisal)
Niamul Hasan (Partex Sporting Club)
Niamur Rashid (Bangladesh, Dhaka Division, Dhaka Metropolis)
Niaz (Nilphamari Under-19s)
Niaz Hassan (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Niaz Hossain (Baly Keds Sports, Barisal, Sadharan Bima Krira Sangha)
Niaz Morshed (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity, Khulna Division)
Niaz Morshed (Chittagong Division, Dhaka Division)
Niazuddin Chowdhury (Chittagong Division)
Nigar Sultana (Dipali Juba Sangha Women, Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity Women, Rising Girl's Cricket Academy)
Nihar (Gopalganj)
Nihat (Satkhira)
Niloy (Bindubasini Government High School, Tangail)
Nilraatan (umpire)
Nil Ratan (umpire)
Nilratan (umpire)
TH Nima (Sylhet Division Women)
Nion Islam (Rangpur Division Under-16s)
Nipa (Barisal Division Women)
Nipu (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)
Nipu (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Nipu (Sunamganj Under-19s)
Nirajan (Satkhira)
Nirjan Badra (Satkhira)
Nirjan Badra (Rapid Foundation)
Nirjan Vhadra (Rapid Foundation)
Nirjan Vodra (Rapid Foundation)
Nirjon (Satkhira)
Nirmal
Nirmal (Nirman XI)
Nirzon Vadra (Jahangirnagar University)
Nishan (Kushtia Under-19s)
Nishan (Faridpur Zilla School)
M Nishan (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Nishu (Young Pegasus)
Nissan (Faridpur Zilla School)
Nittu (Young Pegasus)
Nitu (Surjo Torun Club)
Nitul (Noakhali)
Niyamul Hasan (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan, Partex Sporting Club)
Nizam (Nilphamari)
Nizam Mohammad (Brothers Union)
Nizamuddin (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity, Khulna Division)
Nizam Uddin (Khulna)
Nizamuddin Ripon (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Nizu (Nirman XI)
Nobel (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad)
Nobel (Gulshan Youth Club)
Nobin (Dinajpur)
Nobin Islam (Dinajpur)
Noman (Banque Indosuez)
Noman (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)
Noman Sahriar (Gulshan Youth Club)
Noman Shahriar (Khulna Division Under-18s)
Noor Hossain (Bangladesh Under-23s, Chittagong Division, Dhaka Division, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Sylhet Royals)
Noor Kamal (Kanchanagar Model High School, Jhinaidaha)
Noor Mohammad Shohag (Fear Fighters Sporting Club)
Noorullah
Nopur Islam (Barisal Division Women)
Nore Alam Ziko (Kalindi Krira Chakra)
Nowroz (Kushtia)
Nowroz Iqbal (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Noyon Islam (Rangpur Division Under-18s)
Nozibul (Khulna Zilla School)
Nripen (Rupali Bank)
Nupur (Dipali Juba Sangha Women, Rising Girl's Cricket Academy)
Nupur Islam (Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Nur Alam (scorer)
Nur Alam (Agrani Bank)
Nur Alam Khan (Kakrail Boys Club)
Nur Amin Lhikon (Rayer Bazar Athletic Club)
Nur Aslam (Kushtia)
Nur-e Alom (Barisal Division Under-18s)
Nurjahan (Urban Sports and Cultural Development Academy Women)
Nurjahan Sultana (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women)
Nur Mohammad (Sherpur)
Nursheda Naznin (Barisal Division Women)
Nuruddin (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad Under-19s, Chittagong Under-19s)
Nuruddin (Jhinaidah Under-19s)
Nuruddin (Jessore Under-19s)
Nuruddin Jalali (Agrani Bank)
Nuruddin Nobin (Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club)
Nurul Abedin (Bangladesh)
Nurul Alam
Nurul Amin (AB Bank Limited)
Nurul Amin (Jamalpur)
Nurul Azam (Cox's Bazar)
Nurul Azim (AB Bank Limited)
Nurul Hasan (Chittagong Kings, Cricket Coaching School, Dhaka Division, Khulna Division, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sylhet Division)
Nurul Huda (umpire)
Nurul Kabir (Bangladesh Railway)
Nurunnahar (Indira Road Krira Chakra Women)
Nuruzzaman (Khulna Division)
Nuruzzaman (Rajshahi Division)
Nuruzzaman (Uttara Sporting Club)
Nuruzzaman (Barisal Division, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy)
Nuruzzaman (Victoria Sporting Club)
Nuruzzaman Masum (Partex Sporting Club)
Nusrat Jahan (Indira Road Krira Chakra)
Nusrat Janon (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women)
Nuzhat Tasnia (Bangladesh Women)
Nuzhat Tasnia (Jahurul Islam City Cricket Club Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive