CricketArchive

Bangladesh Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G Rabbani (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Rabbi Hasan (Bangladesh Under-15s, Bangladesh Under-16s)
Rabbu (Aquamarine Distributions Limited)
Rabbu (Nilphamari)
Rabbu (Agrani Bank)
Rabeta Sultana (Orient Sporting Club Women)
Rabi (Barisal Under-19s)
Rabi (Patuakhali)
Rabi (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Rabid Imam (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Rabi Samad (Aquamarine Distributions Limited, Dhaka University, Surjo Torun Club)
Rabiul Alam (Fisons Bangladesh Limited)
Rabiul Karim (Barisal Division, Rajshahi Division)
Radin (St Joseph High School, Dhaka)
Rafi (Shantinagar Club A)
Rafi (Young Pegasus)
Rafique (Gulshan Youth Club)
Rafique (Dhaka)
Rafique (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Rafique (BCS Audit Accounts)
Rafique (Somatec Pharma Limited)
Rafique (Wari Club)
Rafique (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Rafique (Mirpur Nabin Krira Chakra)
Rafique (Gandaria Cricketers)
Rafique (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Rafiqul (Sylhet)
Rafiqul (Gulshan Youth Club)
Rafiqul (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Rafiqul (Eastern Bank Limited)
Rafiqul (Chandpur)
Rafiqul (Gandaria Cricketers)
Rafiqul (Sylhet Division)
Rafiqul Alam (Bangladesh)
Rafiqul Alam (scorer)
Rafiqul Haque (scorer)
Rafiqul Haque (City Club)
Rafiqul Hassan (Greater Mymensingh Cricket Club, Narayanganj)
Rafiqul Islam (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Rafiqul Islam (Bangladesh, Rajshahi Division)
Rafiqul Islam (umpire, scorer)
Rafiqul Islam (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Rafiqul Islam (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Rafiqul Islam Tutul (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Rafiquzzaman (scorer, umpire)
Rafiul Haque (Sylhet Division)
Rafsanal Mahmud (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan, Bangladesh Under-17s)
Rahat (Barisal Division)
Rahat Chowdhury (Sylhet Division Under-18s)
Rahat Sadek (Rajshahi Division)
Rahatul Ferdous (Bangladesh Under-17s, Bangladesh Under-19s)
SZ Rahel (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
BN Rahim (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Rahima Akter (Barisal Division Women)
A Rahman (umpire)
M Rahman (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)
M Rahman (Rajshahi Division XI)
M Rahman (Narayanganj High School)
MS Rahman (Udity Club)
M Rahman Kaiser (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)
Rahman Rajib (Residential Model School, Dhaka)
O Rahman Robin (Shantinagar Club B)
Rahmat (City Bank Limited)
Rahmatullah (City Club)
Rahul (IFIC Bank)
Rahul (Udity Club)
Rahul (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-19s)
Rahul Dev (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Raifal (Narayanganj Under-19s)
Raihan (St Joseph High School, Dhaka)
Raihan (Jatio Press Club)
Raihan Anas (Khulna Division)
Raihan Ferdous (City Club)
Raihan Mallik (Partex Sporting Club)
Raihan Sarkar (Residential Model School, Dhaka)
Raihanuddin Arafat (Brothers Union, Chittagong Division, Khulna Division)
Raima Akter (Gulshan Youth Club Women)
Rais (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)
Raisuddin (ANZ Grindlays Bank)
Raisul Amin (Chittagong, Eastern Bank Limited, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra)
Raisul Islam (Barisal Division)
Raj (Jessore Under-19s)
Raj (Tech Valley Computers)
Raja (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad Under-19s)
Raja Ali (Surjo Torun Club)
Rajat (Mirpur Nabin Krira Chakra)
Rajat Roy (Barisal Division)
Rajes (Rajshahi Mayor's XI)
Rajesh (Young Pegasus)
Rajib
Rajib (Rajshahi Mayor's XI)
Rajib (Cricket Committee of Dhaka Metropolis Green)
Rajib (Bangladesh Under-19s)
Rajib (Jatio Press Club)
Rajib Das (Sylhet)
Rajib Dash (Chittagong District A)
M Rajib Mahbub (Faridpur Zilla School)
Rajibul Islam (Abahani Limited, City Club)
Rajibul Islam (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity, Khulna Division)
Rajinder Singh (Surjo Torun Club, Victoria Sporting Club)
Rajin Saleh (Bangladesh, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Sylhet Division)
Rajkumar (Rajbari)
Rajkumar (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Rajmone (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra Women)
MA Rajon (Mirpur Bangla High School, Dhaka)
Raju (Young Pegasus)
Raju (Wari Club)
Raju (Tuhina Enterprise)
Raju (Dinajpur, Dinajpur Under-19s)
Raju (Azad Sporting Club)
Raju (Chittagong District B)
Raju (Meherpur Under-19s)
Raju (Narayanganj Under-19s)
Raju (Amarjoti Club)
Raju (Gandaria Cricketers)
N Raju (referee, umpire)
Raju Parvez (Khulna Division)
Rakib (Chittagong District B)
RH Rakib (Mymensingh Zilla School)
Rakib Gomosta (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Rakib Hasan (Abahani Limited, Agrani Bank, Bangladesh Under-19s, Dhaka Division, Dhaka University)
ABM Rakib Kiron (Adarsha High School, Chuadanga)
Rakibul Hasan (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra)
Rakibul Hasan (Rajshahi Division Under-18s)
Rakibul Islam (umpire)
Rakin Ahmed (Bangladesh Under-15s)
Ramchand Goala (Bangladesh)
Rameez Pinzara (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Ramzan Ali (Rajarampur Hamidullah High School, Nawabganj)
Rana (Azad Sporting Club)
Rana (Victoria Sporting Club)
Rana (Baly Keds Sports)
Rana (Rajshahi)
Rana (Pabna, Pabna Under-19s)
Rana (Young Pegasus A)
Rana (Nasirabad Government High School, Chittagong)
Rana (Dhaka Under-19s)
Rana (Comilla Under-19s)
Rana (Rupali Bank)
Rana (Dhaka Wanderers)
Rana (City Club)
Rana (Thakurgaon Under-19s)
RH Rana (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Ranabir Chowdhury (scorer)
Ranak (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Rana Miah (Sylhet Division)
Ranga (Nirman XI)
Ranjan (Bogra)
Ranjan Das (Bangladesh, Barisal Division, Dhaka Division)
Ranju (Sunamganj)
Raqibul (Barguna)
Raqibul Hasan (Bangladesh, Dacca University, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Raqibul Hasan (Rajshahi Division)
Raqibul Hasan (Bangladesh, Barisal Division, Dhaka Division, Dhaka Gladiators, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Raqibul Hasan
Raqibur Rahman (Bangladesh Under-17s)
Rasel (Manikganj Under-19s)
Rasel (Khulna)
Rasel (MUI High School)
Rasel (Jatio Press Club)
Rasel (Sunamganj Under-19s)
Rasel (Gulshan Youth Club)
Rasel jun (Dhaka Division)
Rasel sen (Dhaka Division)
Rasel Ahmed (Sylhet Division)
Rasel Al Mamun (Chittagong Division, Victoria Sporting Club)
Rasel Babu (Madaripur United High School)
Rasel Khan (Agrani Bank, City Club)
Rasel Khan (Bindubasini Government High School, Tangail)
Rasel Parvez (Jessore Under-19s)
Rashed (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad Under-19s)
Rashed (Pabna Under-19s)
Rashed (Dhaka Under-19s)
Rashed (Amarjoti Club)
Rashed (Gandaria Cricketers)
Rashed (Rajshahi Division)
Rashed Ahmed (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Rasheda Rahman (Azad Sporting Club Women, Chittagong Division Women)
M Rashed Azad (Comilla Under-19s)
Rashed Khan (Chittagong Division)
Rashed Parvez (scorer, umpire)
Rashed Parvez (Jessore)
Rashed Rana (Uttara Sporting Club)
Rashedul Haque (Dhaka Division)
Rashedul Islam (Dhaka Division)
Rashedur Rahman (Barisal Division, Chittagong Division)
Rashedur Rahman (Sylhet Division)
Rasheduzzaman (Khulna Division)
M Rashid Momin (Dhaka Under-19s)
Rassel (Chuadanga)
Ratan (Gulshan Youth Club)
Ratan (Mymensingh)
Ratan (ACME Laboratories Limited)
Ratan (Amarjoti Club)
AH Ratan (Rupali Bank)
Ratnak Saha (Bangladesh Under-15s)
Rawank (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Rayan Islam (Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Rayhan Anas (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra)
Raza (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad Under-19s)
Razia Sultana (Barisal Division Women)
Razib (Agrani Bank)
Razib Ahmed (scorer)
Razib Kumar (Barisal Division)
Razin (Aided High School, Sylhet)
Raziul Ahsan (Khulna Division)
AA Razon (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Razu (Brothers Union)
M Razzak (Narayanganj High School)
SH Razzaque (Bangladesh)
Reaz (Rangpur Under-19s)
Reazul Islam (umpire)
Reazul Islam (Bangladesh Under-17s)
Reazur Rahman (Barisal Division, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy)
Redwanul Hasan (Partex Sporting Club)
Refatuzzaman (Barisal Division, Cricket Coaching School)
Rehmuna Zaman (Barisal Division Women, Mohammedan Sporting Club Women)
Rejaul (Chapainawabganj)
Resma Akter (Bangladesh Women, Barisal Division Women, Dhaka Division Women, Gulshan Youth Club Women, Khulna Division Women, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Women, Sylhet Division Women)
MA Reza (scorer)
Rezaul (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad Under-19s)
Rezaul (Rupali Bank)
Rezaul Haq (Residential Model School, Dhaka)
Rezaul Haque (Sylhet Division)
Rezaul Haque (umpire)
Rezaul Haque (Fisons Bangladesh Limited)
Rezaul Hasan (Chittagong Division)
Rezaul Islam (Abahani Limited, Dhaka Division)
Rezaul Karim (Chittagong Division, Prime Bank Cricket Club)
Rezwan Kabir (Khulna Division)
Rezwan Omar (Victoria Sporting Club)
Rezwan Parvez (umpire)
Rezwanul Islam (Rajshahi Division)
Riad (Dhaka Division)
Riaz (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)
Riaz (Fisons Bangladesh Limited)
Riaz (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Riaz Ahmed (Rupali Bank)
Riaz Mahmud (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan)
Riaz Mahmud (umpire)
Riazul Islam (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Riazul Islam (Gazi Tank Cricketers)
Riazul Karim (Barisal Division, Khulna Division)
Riaz Zahid (Udity Club)
Richi (Jhinaidah Under-19s)
Ridwan (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Ridwan Hassan (Aquamarine Distributions Limited, Dhaka Under-16s, Lalmatia Club, Nirman School XI, Scholastica High School, Dhaka)
Rifat Ara (Barisal Division Women, Dipali Juba Sangha Women, Khulna Division Women)
Rifat Pradhan (Bangladesh Under-19s)
Riju (Kushtia Under-19s)
Rima Akter (Azad Sporting Club Women)
Rima Akther (Dhaka Division Women)
Rimon (Chapainawabganj)
Rinku Sarkar (Sylhet Division)
Rintu Roy (Sylhet Division)
Ripon (Shantinagar Club A)
Ripon (Wari Club)
Ripon (Abahani Limited)
Ripon (Evergreen Sporting Club)
Ripon (Satkhira, Satkhira Under-19s)
Ripon (Narayanganj)
Ripon (Kushtia)
Ripon (Chuadanga)
Ripon (Sherpur)
Ripon (Tech Valley Computers)
Ripon (Old DOHS Sports Club)
Ripon (Kathal Bagan Green Crescent Club)
Ripon (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Ripon (Tangail Under-19s)
Ripon (Rajshahi Division)
Ripon (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Ripon jun (Khulna)
Ripon sen (Khulna)
MP Ripon (Jessore Zilla School)
ZI Ripon (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity)
Ripon Hossain (Narayanganj High School)
Ripon Sarkar (Agrani Bank, City Club)
Rita Khatun (Rajshahi Division Women)
Rita Shaha (Barisal Division Women)
Ritta Roy (Orient Sporting Club Women)
Ritu (Orient Sporting Club)
Ritu Moni (Bangladesh Women)
Riyad Hossain (Kala Bagan Cricket Academy)
Rizuan Tanim (Chittagong Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Rizwan (Young Pegasus)
Rizwan Hossain (Ispahani Sports Club)
Robaya Haider (Abahani Limited Women)
Robi (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Robi (Dhaka University)
Robi (Comilla Zilla School)
Robi (Somatec Pharma Limited)
Robin (Madaripur)
Robin (scorer)
Robin (Jhinaidah Under-19s)
Robin (St Joseph High School, Dhaka)
Robin (Europa Travels Limited)
Robin (Orient Sporting Club)
Robindranath Sen (Barisal Division)
Robiul (Fisons Bangladesh Limited)
Robiul Islam Robi (Khulna Division, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Rangpur Division)
Robiul Islam Shiplu (Bangladesh, Barisal Division, Khulna Division, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sylhet Division, Victoria Sporting Club)
Rockybul Hasan (Kala Bagan Krira Chakra)
Rojina Akter (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Women, Chittagong Division Women, Khulna Division Women)
Rokea Sultana (Azad Sporting Club Women)
Rokky (Rajshahi Mayor's XI)
Rokon (ACME Laboratories Limited)
Rokon (Mirpur Nabin Krira Chakra)
Rokon (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-19s)
Rokon (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-19s)
Rokon Ahmed (Nirman School XI, Nirman XI)
Rokonuzzaman (Adarsha High School, Chuadanga)
Rokonuzzaman (umpire)
Rome (Wari Club)
Rome (Jessore)
Romel (Sherpur)
Romel (Shantinagar Club B)
Romel (Satkhira)
Romio Kamrul (Bindubasini Government High School, Tangail)
Ronak (Kushtia Under-19s)
Roni (Tuhina Enterprise)
Roni (Aquamarine Distributions Limited)
Roni (Comilla Zilla School)
Roni (St Joseph High School, Dhaka)
Rono (Nirman School XI)
Ronok (Rajshahi)
Ronok (Kathal Bagan Green Crescent Club)
Rony (Mymensingh Zilla School)
Rony Faysal (Dhaka Division South Under-18s)
Rony Talukder (Bangladesh Under-23s, Barisal Division, Dhaka Division, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club)
AK Rose (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
Rose Ahmed (Gopibagh Friends Association)
Ross (Sirajganj)
Rouf (Moulvibazar)
Rownak (Rajshahi Division)
Rownak Islam (AB Bank Limited, City Club, Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Roy (Jhinaidah)
Rozel (Western Sports Club)
Rozel (Ajax Sporting Club)
Rubaiyat Haque (Rajshahi Division)
Rubayet Hasan (Khulna Division Under-18s)
Rubayet Jamil (Dhaka Under-16s, Nirman School XI, Scholastica High School, Dhaka, Udity Club)
Rubel (Chattagram Jilla Krira Parishad)
Rubel (Regensea)
Rubel (Narayanganj)
Rubel (Joypurhat)
Rubel (Tangail)
Rubel (Rangpur)
Rubel (Faridpur Zilla School)
Rubel (Chittagong District B)
Rubel (Bangladesh Railway)
MH Rubel (Dhanmondi Progoty Shangha)
MH Rubel (Mymensingh Zilla School)
Rubel Biswas (Dhaka Sports Tigers)
Rubel Hossain (Bangladesh, Chittagong Division, Chittagong Kings, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Khulna Division, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sylhet Royals)
Rubel Hossain (Bangladesh Under-19s)
Rubel Hossain (Comilla Zilla School)
Rubina Sultana (Azad Sporting Club Women, Khulna Division Women)
Rubya Haider (Khulna Division Women)
AR Rudan (Chittagong District A)
Ruheb (Sylhet Under-19s)
Ruheb (Aided High School, Sylhet)
Ruhel (Aided High School, Sylhet)
Ruhul Amin (Young Pegasus)
Ruman (Rajshahi Under-19s)
Rumana Ahmed (Bangladesh Women)
Rumel (Bogra)
Rumi (Khulna)
Rumi (IFIC Bank)
Rumi (Jatio Press Club)
Rumi (Biman Bangladesh Airlines)
Rumman Ahmed (Dhaka Division, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sylhet Division)
Rumman Islam (Bangladesh Under-17s)
Rummon (Bogra)
Rumon (Western Sports Club)
Rumon (Aided High School, Sylhet)
Runu (Mirpur Nabin Krira Chakra)
Rupa (scorer)
Rupak Chakra (Sylhet Division, Sylhet Under-19s)
Rupi (Shantinagar Club A, Shantinagar Club B)
Rupok (Tuhina Enterprise)
Rupok Chowdhury (Eskaton Shabuj Shangha)
Rupom (Dhaka University)
Rupom (Udity Club)
Rupom (Tech Valley Computers)
Rupom (Europa Travels Limited)
Rupu (ANZ Grindlays Bank)
Rusel (Faridpur Zilla School)
Rusho (Gaibandha)
Rusho (Dinajpur)
Russel (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive