CricketArchive

Canada Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Baating (Married of WA Murray and Company)
U Babary (umpire)
VW Babber (East Toronto)
Babbitt (Whitby)
Babbitt (Uxbridge)
Babbitt (Ontario)
Babbitt (Oshawa)
A Babbitt (Uxbridge)
Baber (Quebec)
W Baber (McGill University)
WC Baber (Canada and United States of America)
WC Baber (Eastern Ontario, Old Country, Toronto)
WC Baber (Montreal and District Cricket League)
WC Baber (McGill University)
Babington (Halifax, Halifax Garrison)
Babington (The Garrison)
F Babur (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
S Babur (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
D Bacchal (University of Calgary)
S Bacchal (University of Calgary)
F Bacchus (Pioneer)
J Bacchus (Chiefs)
R Bacchus (Ontario A Under-18s)
Back (Single of Norway)
Back (Hamilton)
A Back (Ridley College)
Backhouse (Manitoba Government Telephones)
Bacon (Toronto Cricket Club)
Bacon (Uxbridge)
Bacon (Bracebridge)
Bacon (County of Simcoe)
Bacon (Toronto University)
Bacon (Guelph)
AD Bacon (London Asylum)
DAJ Bacon (Canada, Gentlemen of Canada, Kingston, London, Ontario Association, South Saxons, Toronto)
DJ Bacon (Canada East)
DJ Bacon (London Asylum, Toronto Cricket Club, University of Trinity College)
G Bacon (Lower Canada)
JE Bacon (Guelph Second XI)
W Bacon (Guelph)
L Bacque (Toronto)
L Bacque (Toronto Cricket Club)
E Baddeley (Manitoba)
H Badesha (Canada Under-15s)
R Badesha (Alberta A Under-25s)
Badgeley (Quebec Cricket Association)
Badgeley (Lakefield Preparatory)
CJN Badgeley (Canada, Montreal)
Badger (Church and Mercantile League)
JC Badgley (Canadian I Zingari, Montreal, St George's Club of Montreal)
G Badrie (Ontario)
Badshah (New Brunswick)
Akshay Bagai (Canada, Canada Under-19s)
Ashish Bagai (Canada, Ragama Cricket Club)
K Bagaloo (scorer)
H Bagga (Bank of Montreal)
A Baghan (Central Shield)
ER Bagley (Winnipeg and District)
D Bagot (Canada)
J Bagot (Ottawa)
L Bagot (Mount Royal)
Bagshaw (Upper Canada College Juniors)
N Bahoolal (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
HS Baidwan (Canada, Colts Cricket Club)
F Baig (Telus)
Baiker (Shanty Bay)
Bailey (Clevelands)
Bailey (Hamilton)
Bailey (Anglo-Canadians)
Bailey (Oswego)
Bailey (Kingston)
Bailey (Halifax Garrison)
Bailey (Port Hope)
Bailey (The Garrison)
Bailey (King's Regiment)
J Bailey (Darlington)
K Bailey (Nanaimo)
Baillie (Ontario)
Baillie (Hamilton)
AE Baillie (Upper Canada College)
W Baillie (Upper Canada College)
Bain (Aylmer)
Bain (Bachelors)
Bain (Toronto University)
Bain (Toronto)
Bain (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Bain (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
Bain
Bain (Toronto University)
J Bain (Toronto Colts)
JFL Bain (Toronto University, Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
L Bain (Upper Canada College Juniors)
LR Bain (Upper Canada College)
W Bain (Winnipeg)
W Bain (Manitoba)
Bainbridge (Brockton Point)
GP Bainbridge (Vancouver Old Boys)
P Bainbridge (Vancouver)
P Bainbridge (Brockton Point)
Baines (Toronto, Toronto Bankers)
Baines (Toronto Cricket Club)
Baines (Toronto)
A Baines (Hittites)
AM Baines (Canada West, Canadian I Zingari, Eastern Ontario, Toronto, University of Trinity College, Upper Canada College)
AM Baines (Upper Canada College Residents)
C Baines (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
C Baines (Toronto Over-30s)
CC Baines (Toronto Social Club)
CC Baines (Toronto)
EH Baines (Napanee)
H Baines (Toronto)
H Baines (Bankers of Ontario)
TG Baines (Port Hope)
TT Baines (Port Hope)
V Baines (Upper Canada College Old Boys)
Baird (Paris)
Baird (Highland Creek)
Baird (Rosedale)
Baird (Toronto Cricket Club)
Baird (Paris Juniors)
A Baird (Highland Creek)
A Baird (Scarborough)
G Baird (St Marys)
G Baird (Galt)
G Baird (Paris, Paris Juniors)
HC Baird (Galt, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Upper Canada College)
J Baird (Island Aquatic)
J Baird (Scarborough)
W Bairn (Winnipeg)
Baiser Ali (Quebec)
C Baiss (Cowichan)
GG Baiss (Cowichan)
G Bajwa (umpire)
H Bajwa (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
Baker (Anglo-Canadians)
Baker (Bytown)
Baker (Ottawa)
Baker (County of Simcoe)
Baker (Upper Canada College)
Baker (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Baker (Ben Lomond)
Baker (WA Murray and Company)
Baker (North End)
Baker (Brampton)
Baker (Old Country)
Baker (Shelburne)
Baker (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
AC Baker (Burrards)
AE Baker (West Toronto)
AM Baker (19th Dragoons)
C Baker (Canada Women)
C Baker (Bell Telephone Company)
GHW Baker (Lindsay)
GW Baker (Ottawa)
HC Baker (St James Cricket Club)
JH Baker (St James Cricket Club)
M Baker (Broadview)
M Baker (West Toronto)
S Baker (Bell Telephone Company)
T Baker (Public Schools)
T Baker (Sons of England)
W Baker (Public Schools)
WR Baker (Ottawa, Portage la Prairie)
B Bakht (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
A Bakhtiar (Ontario Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Baksh (Canada Under-19s)
N Baksh (Ontario)
S Baksh (Canada)
SE Baksh (Manitoba)
G Balachandran (Canada Under-19s)
WD Balaji Rao (Canada, India A, Railways, Tamil Nadu)
Balantine (Parkdale)
Balch (Toronto Plate Glass Company)
Balderson (Mount Forrest)
Balderson (Port Hope)
JH Balderson (Ottawa)
JM Balderson (Ottawa)
W Balderson (WC Little's XI)
Baldwin (New Fort)
Baldwin (Calgary)
Baldwin (Guelph)
Baldwin (Toronto)
Baldwin (C Company)
Baldwin (Lakefield)
Baldwin
Baldwin (North Toronto)
Baldwin (Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
FW Baldwin (Canada)
FW Baldwin (Ridley College)
FW Baldwin (Rosedale)
GSG Baldwin (Toronto and Rosedale)
GSG Baldwin (Trinity College School Old Boys)
H Baldwin (Canada)
JW Baldwin (Grand Trunk Railway)
M Baldwin (Canada)
N Baldwin (Vancouver Juniors President's XI)
P Baldwin (Vancouver Over-40s)
S Baldwin (British Columbia Mainland League President's XI)
S Baldwin (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
WA Baldwin (Trinity College School)
WW Baldwin (Canada)
Balfour (Military)
Balfour (McGill University)
Baljinder Singh (Scotia Bank)
Ball (Calgary and District Cricket League)
Ball (London)
Ball (West Toronto)
Ball (Chatham)
Ball (Saskatchewan)
Ball (Clinton Juniors)
Ball (Victoria Juniors)
Ball (Victoria)
Ball (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Ball (Toronto)
Ball (Lambton Mills)
Ball (Trinity College School Second XI)
A Ball (Calgary)
CS Ball (Chatham, Chatham Juniors)
D Ball (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
E Ball (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
H Ball (Eglinton)
J Ball (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
J Ball (West Toronto)
P Ball (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
R Ball (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
Ballantyne (Toronto)
G Ballantyne (Brampton)
JH Baller (St James Cricket Club)
W Balster (Americans)
Bamford (Windsor)
Bamford (Victoria Athletic Club of Hamilton)
Bamford (St Marys)
Bamford (Windsor)
C Bamford (Nanaimo)
F Bamford (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Western Association, Windsor)
WM Banbury (Vancouver)
OL Bancroft (Brockton Point, Vancouver, Vancouver Old Boys)
Band (Rosedale Colts)
Band (Dovercourt)
S Bandari (Canada)
R Bandekar (New Brunswick)
Bandenach (Di Grossi Point)
AW Baney (New Edinburgh)
J Banham (Nanaimo)
Bankier (Hamilton)
Banks (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
Banks (Toronto Junction)
G Banks (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
G Banks (White Rose A)
HC Banks (Broadview)
N Banks (White Rose A)
W Banks (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
W Bannatyne (Manitoba)
WM Bannatyne (Winnipeg)
WM Bannatyne (Canadians)
Banning (Halifax Garrison)
Bannon (Parkdale)
Bannon (Bonaventure)
Bannon (Mimico Asylum)
Banta (Upper Canada College)
V Baptiste (Quebec)
Barber (Yorkton)
Barber (Oakwood)
AB Barber (Upper Canada College)
AR Barber (Toronto Ramblers)
B Barber (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
F Barber (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
F Barber (Georgetown)
GA Barber jun (Toronto)
GA Barber sen (Canada, Canada East, Cobourg, Guelph, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
J Barber (Upper Canada College)
J Barber (East Toronto)
RB Barber (Georgetown, Upper Canada College)
VW Barber (Ontario, Toronto Ramblers)
W Barber (St Cyprian's)
U Barbery (umpire)
FL Barbour (Brockton Point)
Barclay (East Toronto)
EH Barclay (Guelph)
F Barclay (Cowichan)
HE Barclay (Guelph)
IA Barclay (Ashbury College, Cathedral)
IA Barclay (Eastern Canadian Schools)
IH Barclay (Eastern Canadian Schools)
NM Barclay (Westmount)
RE Barclay (Cowichan)
SW Barclay (Victoria and District)
SW Barclay (Wanderers)
T Barclay (Cowichan)
WCB Barclay (Canada East)
B Bardai (Burrards Select XI)
Barff (Victoria)
Barford (Rosedale)
TR Barford (Albion)
Barge (Clinton Juniors)
Barge (Victoria Juniors)
Barge (Victoria)
Barge (Clinton)
Barker (Riverdale)
Barker (Picton, Quinte Club of Picton)
Barker (Hamilton)
Barker (Traders' Bank)
Barker (Queens Royal Hotel)
Barker (Assiniboia)
B Barker (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
CG Barker (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
DJ Barker (Bay of Quinté, Trinity College School)
DV Barker (Picton)
G Barker (Royal Military Infantry School)
G Barker (Welland)
G Barker (Vancouver Juniors President's XI)
H Barker (Calgary)
J Barker (Sons of England)
RL Barker (Winnipeg St George's)
RE Barkley (Cowichan)
Barland (C Company)
Barlow (St Mary's College and University College)
Barlow (Rosedale)
Barnacle (Incognitis)
JC Barnacle (Victoria)
Barnard (Guelph)
Barnard (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
Barnard (The Grove, Lakefield)
Barnard (Lakefield Juniors)
AW Barnard (Hamilton Juniors)
AW Barnard (Upper Canada College Second XI)
FS Barnard (House of Commons)
GH Barnard (Trinity College School Old Boys)
SW Barnden (Calgary)
Barnes (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
L Barnes (Victoria)
PH Barnes (Canada)
R Barnes (Canada)
W Barnes (St Edmund's)
W Barnes (Waterloo Cricket Club)
WH Barnes (Burrards)
WH Barnes (Halifax Wanderers)
Barnet (Ashbury College)
Barnett (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Barnett (Victoria)
G Barnett (British Columbia)
GEF Barnett (Canada, Central Districts)
H Barnett (Congregationals)
HA Barnett (Victoria)
PP Barnett (Alberta)
E Barnham (Millbrook)
JA Barnhart (McMaster's XI)
Barnicot (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
Barnston (Montreal)
Barnum (Ridley College)
Barnwell (Ottawa)
JA Baron (Knowlton)
Barr (Ridley College)
Barr (Windsor)
Barr (Lindsay High Scool)
A Barr (Victoria)
CJ Barr (Ridley College)
J Barr (Windsor)
Barraclough (Paris)
J Barraclough (Albion)
G Barras (Yorkshire)
G Barrass (Truro and Stellarton)
N Barrate (Manitoba Under-25s)
Barrett (McGill University)
Barrodale (Lambton Mills)
Barrodale (West Toronto)
Barron (Quidnuncs)
Barron (Counties)
Barron (Bobcaygeon)
FW Barron (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
J Barron (Orillia)
JA Barron (Lindsay)
JA Barron (Lindsay)
EA Barrow (Canada)
JA Barrow (Uxbridge)
P Barrow (Manitoba Cricket Association)
Barrowclough (Paris)
T Barrowdale (Oxford)
T Barrowdale Foley (West Toronto)
EAA Barrs (Vancouver)
FAA Barrs (British Columbia)
Barry (Toronto Colts)
F Barryman (Haddo House)
A Barson (West Toronto)
J Bartholomew (Canada Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Bartie (Niagara Falls)
Bartle (Niagara Falls)
Bartle (Niagara Falls)
J Bartle (Niagara Falls)
M Bartle (Chippawa)
A Bartlet (Windsor)
N Bartlet (Windsor)
Bartlett (Windsor)
Bartlett (Windsor)
A Bartlett (Windsor)
AK Bartlett (Windsor)
AR Bartlett (Ontario Association, Toronto University, Windsor)
J Bartlett (Canada XI)
JH Bartlett (Canadian Military Headquarters)
NA Bartlett (Windsor)
W Bartlett (Windsor)
A Bartley (Windsor)
BS Bartley (United States of America)
Barton (St Stephen)
Barton (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
Barton (Ottawa)
Barton (Port Hope)
DC Barton (West Indian)
FA Barton (Upper Canada College)
H Barton (St Stephen)
JH Barton (United Counties)
P Barton (Montreal, Toronto)
R Barton (Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors)
P Barucha (New Brunswick)
C Barwell (Ottawa)
C Barwell (Canadians)
R Barwell (Assiniboia)
Barwick (Northern Toronto)
Barwick (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Barwick (St George's Club of Toronto)
Barwick (Shanty Bay)
Barwick (Upper Canada College)
J Barwick (Toronto, Yonge Street)
L Barwick (St George's Club of Toronto)
RL Barwick (St George's Club of Toronto)
RS Barwick (St George's Club of Toronto)
S Barwick (umpire)
S Barwick (St George's Club of Toronto)
Bascom (Sawbones)
Bascom (Ontario County)
Bascom (Ontario)
Bascom (Oshawa)
H Bascom (Toronto University, Uxbridge)
H Bascom (East Toronto)
Bascombe (Ontario)
Bashir (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
S Bashir (Alberta, Western Stallions)
Bassett (Merritton)
Bassett (Lincoln County)
F Bassett (Merritton)
J Bassett (Merritton)
T Bassett (Merritton)
G Bastiampillai (Ontario A Under-18s)
GA Bastiampillai (Canada Under-19s)
T Bastiampillai (Ontario A)
TC Bastiampillai (Canada)
C Batchelor (British Columbia)
L Batchelor (Congregationals)
Bate (Chatham)
H Bate (Upper Canada College Boarding House)
T Bate (Manitoba)
Bateman (Pickering)
Bateman (Chatham)
Bateman (New Fort)
Bateman (The Garrison)
R Bateman (Montreal)
Bates (Toronto University)
Bates (Norway)
Bates (Woodbine)
Bates (Riverdale)
Bates (Belleville)
Bates (Infantry School)
Bates (The Garrison)
AL Bates (Yorkton)
AT Bates (Montreal)
C Bates (Single of Norway)
I Bates (Married of Norway)
JW Bates (West End Club)
L Bates (Montreal)
C Bath (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
U Bath (University of Calgary)
Bathurst (Military Officers of Canada)
Bathwick (Wanderers)
E Batt (Chatham)
C Battel (Country)
J Battel (Country)
Battersby (Lakefield Rovers)
Batting (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Battington (Public Schools)
Battle (Thorold)
AR Battye (Toronto Cricket Club)
F Bauish (Galt and District)
Baulby (umpire)
D Bauld (Halifax Wanderers)
Bavindu (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
D Bavishi (New Brunswick)
B Bawa (Loblaw)
S Bawa (Loblaw)
VS Bawa (British Columbia, Victoria)
Baxter (Burlington)
G Baxter (Broadview)
N Baxter (Newfoundland and Labrador)
WE Baxter (McGill Cricket Club)
Bayletts (Ridley College)
Bayley (Bankers of Ontario)
R Bayley (Canada West, Hamilton, Upper Canada College, Woodstock)
R Bayley (London)
Bayly (Felthams)
RA Bayly (London, London Asylum)
VE Bayly (Trinity College School)
Bayne (Guelph)
Bayne (Guelph Agricultural College)
J Bayne (Listowel)
Baynes (Paris)
K Bayney (referee, umpire)
Bazan (London)
C Bazan (London Asylum)
C Bazan (Pickwick Club of London)
Beach (Rosedale)
Beach
G Beach (Essex Centre)
WB Beach (St John's School, Montreal)
Beacock (Rosedale)
A Beacock (McGill Cricket Club)
T Beagen (Chippawa)
W Beagles (Manitoba)
Beak (Peterborough)
Beakbane (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Beakbane (Deer Park)
Beakes (Lord Stanley's XI)
Beakman (Deer Park)
Beal (Collegiate Institute)
C Beal (Parliament Street)
W Beal (Parliament Street)
J Beale (Manitoba Government Telephones)
Beales (Goulding and Company)
Beall (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
EB Beaman (umpire)
S Beamon (Canada)
B Bearchill (London)
Beard (Woodstock)
Beardall (Ontario)
FG Beardall (Grace Church, Toronto)
Beardmore (Toronto)
G Beardmore (Hivites)
GW Beardmore (Canada West)
Beardsmore (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Beare (King's Regiment)
Beasley (Parkdale Colts)
Beasley (University of Trinity College)
C Beasley (Parkdale Juniors)
RS Beasley (Hamilton)
W Beasley (Sons of England)
Beatherick (Wanderers)
Beaton (Chesley)
J Beaton (Chesley)
RSM Beatson (Rugby School, Vancouver)
Beattie (Campbellford)
Beattie (Seaforth)
HW Beattie (Trinity College School)
Beattle (Campbellford)
DW Beattle (Bonaventure)
RA Beattle (Bonaventure)
Beatty (United Peterborough and Cobourg)
Beatty (Stratford)
Beatty (Mimico Asylum)
Beatty (Upper Canada College)
Beatty (Campbellford)
Beatty (Lambton Mills)
Beatty (Upper Canada College)
Beatty (St Andrew's College)
Beatty (University of Trinity College)
H Beatty (Canada, Gentlemen of Canada)
H Beatty (Toronto University)
HE Beatty (Upper Canada College)
HW Beatty (Trinity College School)
HW Beatty (Toronto and Rosedale)
JH Beatty (Toronto and Rosedale)
JS Beatty (Upper Canada College)
P Beatty (Toronto University)
PW Beatty (Upper Canada College)
RA Beatty (Bonaventure)
S Beatty (Toronto University)
W Beatty (Port Perry)
LW Beaty (East Toronto)
J Beaufort (St George's Club of Montreal)
AF Beaver (Montreal)
Becher (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, London, London Asylum)
Becher (London)
Becher (University of Trinity College, University of Trinity College Second XI)
Becher (All Toronto)
AL Becher (Trinity College School)
C Becher (London, Trinity College School)
W Becher (London)
Beck (Oshawa)
Beck (Galt)
C Beck (Peterborough)
ET Beck (Manitoba Government Telephones)
F Beck (Manitoba Government Telephones)
C Becker (London Asylum)
HC Becker (London)
Beckett (Benedicts)
Beckett (East Toronto)
Beckett (McGill and Royal Victoria Rifles)
Beckett (McGill University)
Beckett (Victoria Second XI)
Beckett (Holy Trinity)
AF Beckett (McGill University)
CG Beckett (Victoria)
R Beckett (Brantford)
R Beckett (Ottawa)
Beckford (Ontario)
H Beckford (Toronto)
H Becton (Sons of England)
B Beddoe (Law Students of London)
E Beddome (Ontario)
F Beddow (Manitoba)
FS Beddow (Canada, Chicago, Toronto)
Bedford (Rosedale, Rosedale Colts)
Bedford-Jones (Trinity College School)
Bedford-Jones (University of Trinity College)
Bedford-Jones (Napanee)
Bedford-Jones (Canada Universities)
Bedford-Jones (Dominion Bank)
AC Bedford-Jones (Napanee, Osgoode Hall, Toronto, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
HH Bedford-Jones (Kingston, Napanee, University of Trinity College)
HH Bedford-Jones (Trinity College School)
HH Bedford-Jones (Trinity College School Past and Present)
HH Bedford-Jones (Trinity College School Old Boys)
HH Bedford-Jones Rhodes (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Bedlington (Hamilton Juniors)
C Bedson (Oxford)
T Bee (Defence)
Beeber (Ottawa)
Beech (Leamington)
JH Beecham (British Columbia)
RJ Beecham (Vancouver)
Beecher (London)
HC Beecher (Canadian XI)
R Beecher (Castaways)
Beemer (Parkdale)
Beemer (Paris)
Beemer (Mimico Asylum)
Beemer (Mimico Asylum)
Beemer (Mimico Asylum)
A Beemer (Mimico Asylum)
AA Beemer (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Parkdale, Toronto Cricket Club, Upper Canada College)
NH Beemer (London, London Asylum, Sawbones)
Beers (Peterborough)
E Bees (Eaton's)
Beesley (Toronto Sons of England)
A Beeston (Toronto)
E Beeston (Toronto)
W Beet (Nanaimo)
F Beetenson (Essex County (Ontario), Windsor, Windsor and District)
Beeton (St Albans)
AF Beevor (Grand Trunk Railway, Montreal, Quebec, Scarborough)
Behan (Mimico)
Behan (Toronto Over-30s)
GB Behan (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Ontario, Ontario Association, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Victoria)
GP Behan (Victoria)
Behun (Canadian Pacific Railway)
AL Belcher (University of Trinity College)
Beldam (Highland Creek)
GB Belen (Toronto Over-30s)
A Belgrave (Albion)
T Belgrave (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
Belknap (Paris)
Bell (Canada, Military Officers of Canada, Upper Canada)
Bell (Rosedale Colts)
Bell (Chatham)
Bell (Montreal)
Bell (Eastern Association)
Bell (Quebec)
Bell (Toronto)
Bell (Chatham)
Bell (Parkdale)
Bell (Riverdale)
Bell (Brougham)
Bell (St Stephen)
Bell (Port Hope Rovers)
Bell (Trinity College School Rovers)
Bell (Toronto Cricket Club)
Bell (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
Bell (Chatham)
Bell (St James Cathedral)
Bell (Burlington)
Bell (Lakefield)
Bell (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Bell (Montreal)
Bell (University of Trinity College, University of Trinity College Second XI)
Bell (Montreal)
Bell (Dundas)
Bell (St Andrew's College Second XI)
A Bell (Wingham Board of Education)
A Bell (Chatham)
AC Bell (Rosedale, St James Cathedral, St James Cathedral Second XI)
BTA Bell (Canada, Eastern Canada, Eastern Ontario, Halifax, Halifax Wanderers, Montreal, Ottawa, Peterborough)
BTA Bell (Sandy Hill)
C Bell (St James Cathedral)
CW Bell (University of Trinity College)
CW Bell (Trinity College School)
D Bell (Chatham)
E Bell (Chatham)
F Bell (Alliston)
FF Bell (White Rose A)
G Bell (Rosedale)
GAC Bell (Montreal Rovers)
GE Bell (Rosedale)
H Bell (Manitoba)
J Bell (Rosedale)
J Bell (Rosedale)
JB Bell (Montreal)
JC Bell (RC Matthews' Canada XI)
JC Bell (Chesley)
JL Bell (Calgary, Ontario)
L Bell (Alberta)
LC Bell (Canada, Eastern Canada, Ridley College, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, United Colleges)
O Bell (Manitoba Cricket Association)
P Bell (Rosedale)
P Bell (Manitoba)
PW Bell (Trinity College School Past and Present)
T Bell (Wingham Town Council)
TD Bell (Montreal)
TS Bell (Hamilton)
W Bell (Barrie, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
W Bell (Alliston)
W Bell (St Stephen)
W Bell (Gentlemen of Toronto)
W Bell (Listowel)
WD Bell (Wiarton)
WEN Bell (Canada, Eastern Canada, Ridley College, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, United Colleges)
R Bellamy (Vancouver Under-13s)
O Belle (Manitoba Cricket Association)
O Belle (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
Belley (Northend)
Bellhouse (Brampton)
Bellhouse (Paris)
DW Bellhouse (Manitoba)
JHG Bellington (Public Schools)
Bellknap (Paris)
Belmain (Aylmer)
Belt (East Toronto Colts)
Belt (Burlington)
Bend (Midland District)
Bengough (The Garrison)
JAG Bengough (Canada, Halifax, Halifax Garrison)
Benjamin (Peterborough)
Benjamin (Victoria and Ontario)
B Benjamin (Canada Under-19s)
B Benjamin (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
ER Benjamin (Ottawa)
FP Benjamin (Montreal)
FR Benjamin (Montreal)
G Benjamin (British Columbia Under-25s, Canada Under-19s)
GC Benjamin (B Mackenzie's XI)
GC Benjamin (Abingdon School)
HA Benjamin (Montreal)
J Benjamin (WC Little's XI)
JA Benjamin (Uxbridge)
JA Benjamin (East Toronto)
JA Benjamin (Lindsay)
JA Benjamin (Whitby)
LN Benjamin (Duke of York Rangers, Eastern Ontario, Montreal, Upper Canada College)
Bennell (Brantford Over-30s)
Bennet (Albion Club of Hamilton)
H Bennet (Sons of England)
Bennett (Halifax Garrison)
Bennett (Ontario)
Bennett (St Edmund's)
Bennett (Royal Military College)
Bennett (Rosedale)
Bennett (Rosedale)
Bennett (Toronto Zingari)
Bennett (East Toronto)
Bennett (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Bennett (Sons of England)
Bennett (Midland District)
AC Bennett (Parkdale)
C Bennett (Saskatoon)
H Bennett (Albion)
H Bennett (Nelson)
H Bennett (Sons of England)
HH Bennett (Carlton)
JW Bennett (Eastern Canadian Schools)
L Bennett (London)
N Bennett (Ontario Cricket Association)
P Bennett (Invicta)
PW Bennett (Eastern Canadian Schools)
R Bennett (House of Commons)
W Bennett (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
W Bennett (Barrie)
W Bennett (Victoria)
WJ Bennett (Chatham)
Bennie (Toronto)
J Bennie (Ottawa)
Benning (The Garrison)
A Benning (British Columbia)
Benson (Upper Canada College)
Benson (Windsor)
Benson (Waubausene)
Benson (Bishop Ridley College)
Benson (Royal Military College)
Benson (Windsor)
Benson (Royal Military College B Battery)
CF Benson (Americans)
CW Benson (Americans)
G Benson (Windsor)
H Benson (umpire)
J Benson (Ontario, Toronto Cricket Club)
J Benson (The Forty Club of Canada)
R Benson (Saskatchewan)
R Benson (EM Watson's XI)
Bent (Hamilton)
Bent (Burlington)
Bent (Toronto Junction)
Bent (Benedicts)
Bent (West Toronto Junction)
A Bent (PE Trudeau High School)
A Bent (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
C Bent (Military Officers of Canada)
CH Bent (University of Trinity College)
G Bent (Burlington)
J Bent (Toronto Junction)
J Bent (Burlington)
Bentley (Belleville)
Bentley (Bonaventure)
F Bentley (Newmarket)
PD Bentley (Ottawa)
W Bentley (Newmarket)
Benwell (Brantford)
Benwell (Dufferin Rifles)
Benyon (Guelph Agricultural College)
Beresford (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Beresford (Vancouver)
J Beresford (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
JF Beresford (East Toronto)
Berkinshaw (University of Trinity College)
Berkrand (Amherstburg Juniors)
Bernard (82nd Regiment, Toronto)
W Bernard (Sutton)
G Berridge (British Columbia Colts)
J Berridge (Christ Church)
Berry (Rosedale, Rosedale Colts)
Berry (Toronto)
Berry (Lambton Mills)
Berry (Toronto Junction)
Berry (Riverdale)
Berry (WA Murray and Company)
Berry (Parkdale)
Berry (Edmonton)
FJ Berry (East Toronto)
H Berry (Sutton)
JR Berry (Lambton Mills, St James Cathedral)
JR Berry (West Toronto)
M Berry (Ontario)
R Berry (Lambton Mills)
T Berry (Lambton Mills)
GP Bertenshaw (Edmonton)
Bertram (Dundas)
Bertram (Young Toronto)
Bertram (Toronto Cricket Club)
Best (Arlington Hotel)
Best (Burlington)
Best (Niagara Falls)
D Best (Collingwood)
E Best (Quebec)
K Best (Vancouver Rowing Club)
Bethune (Brantford)
Bethune (Port Hope Rovers)
Bethune (Trinity College School Rovers)
Bethune (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University)
Bethune (Toronto University)
Bethune (Trinity College School Past)
Bethune (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
Bethune (Toronto Cricket Club Canada)
Bethune (Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
FA Bethune (Trinity College School, Upper Canada College)
G Bethune (Hivites)
H Bethune (Uxbridge)
H Bethune (Trinity College School Old Boys)
HJ Bethune (Bankers of Ontario, Canada, Dominion Bank, Gentlemen of Canada, Ontario Association, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Trinity College School)
HJ Bethune (Toronto Bankers)
HJ Bethune (Trinity College School Rovers)
HJ Bethune (Beaverwicks)
HJ Bethune (H Totten's XI)
JJ Bethune (University of Trinity College)
RH Bethune (Hivites)
RM Bethune (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
RT Bethune (Trinity College School)
N Betrabet (TD Canada Trust)
JH Bettington (Public Schools)
Betts (Toronto University)
Betts (Kingston)
FF Betts (London)
Bevan (Ancaster)
WHB Bevan (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Beverley (East Toronto Colts)
HG Beynon (Winnipeg St George's)
K Bhagaloo (scorer)
D Bhagat (British Columbia Under-17s)
K Bhagat (British Columbia Under-17s)
S Bhaiyat (Gladiators)
S Bhakta (Midwest Cricket Club)
S Bhalla (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
F Bhamji (Canada)
R Bhandari (Ontario)
SK Bhandari (Canada)
H Bhanderi (Bank of Montreal)
L Bhansingh (Berbice, Canada)
Z Bhanwadia (HSBC Bank Canada)
M Bharati (Canada Under-19s)
A Bhardwaj (New Brunswick)
J Bhardwaj (Ernst and Young)
A Bhartti (Quebec Under-18s)
S Bhati (1) (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
S Bhati (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
N Bhatnagar (SNC-Lavalin)
D Bhatt (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
K Bhatt (Ontario Under-18s)
K Bhatt (Team Sherriff)
P Bhatt (Cosmos)
A Bhatti (British Columbia Under-18s)
A Bhatti (Quebec Under-18s)
H Bhatti (Bank of Montreal)
H Bhatti (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
R Bhatti (Central Shield)
S Bhatti (Canada Women)
U Bhatti (Ontario A Under-18s)
U Bhatti (Ontario A)
Bhavmeet Singh (Scotia Bank)
V Bhavsar (SNC-Lavalin)
A Bhojwani (Deloitte)
S Bhowmick (University of Victoria)
GG Biass (Cowichan)
Bick (Georgetown)
G Bickarie (Ontario Under-25s)
Bicker (Trinity College School)
Bickersteth (Town)
Bickersteth (Moose Jaw)
A Bickford (London)
Bickle (RA FitzGerald's XI)
W Bickle (Hamilton)
WJ Bickle (Upper Canada College)
Bickmore (Married of Bracebridge)
Bickmore (Single of Bracebridge)
Bickmore (Trinity College School Masters)
KJ Bickmore (British Columbia)
HW Bidgood (Americans)
EJ Bidwell (Bradfield College, Quebec)
Bigelow (Lindsay High Scool)
E Bigelow (Moncton)
HR Bigg (Quebec)
Biggar (Osgoode Hall)
Biggar (Toronto Cricket Club)
Biggar (Belleville)
Biggar (Lambton Mills)
Biggar (Victoria Club of Hamilton Juniors)
Biggar (Ridley College)
FG Biggar (Toronto Cricket Club)
GC Biggar (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
GF Biggar (Eastern Canada, Ridley College, Toronto)
HT Biggar (Trinity College School)
HT Biggar (Trinity College School)
L Biggar (Ridley College)
WH Biggar (Upper Canada College)
HF Biggar i (Ridley College)
Biggs (Dragoons)
Biggs (Toronto Junction)
Biggs (West Toronto Junction)
Biggs (Toronto)
Biggs (Toronto Cricket Club)
Biggs (All Toronto)
Biggs (Mimico Asylum)
JM Biggs (Ontario Association, Orillia, Toronto Junction)
M Biggs (Toronto Junction)
Biglow (Lindsay)
AW Biglow (Lindsay)
GH Bignell (Truro and Stellarton)
M Bilal (Central Peel Secondary School)
Bilal Ahmed (Ontario)
Bilal Khan (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
Bilal Qazi (Ontario)
IS Billcliff (Auckland, Canada, Otago, Wellington)
Billings (Ontario Bank)
B Billings (Whitby)
HJ Billings (Trinity College School, Whitby)
Billington (Strathroy)
E Billington (Manitoba)
J Billington (Manitoba)
R Billington (Manitoba)
JH Bilton (Defence)
Binden (Hochelaga)
Binell (Benedicts)
Bingham (Berlin Juniors)
Bingham (Berlin)
Bingham (Berlin and Waterloo)
P Bingham (Berlin Juniors)
R Bingham (Winnipeg, Winnipeg Cricket Association)
WH Bingham (Wiarton)
Bingle (Grimsby)
AJ Binnie (Montreal)
Binns (Collingwood)
Binyon (Bracebridge)
E Binyon (Bracebridge)
G Binyon (Bracebridge)
GA Binyon (Single of Bracebridge)
S Bin Zafar (Canada XI)
Birch (Bonaventure)
CJ Birch (Canada, Montreal, Toronto, Upper Canada)
GHW Birch (St James Cricket Club)
GSD Birch (St James Cricket Club)
Birchall (Toronto Juniors)
A Birchall (Canadian I Zingari)
T Birchall (Toronto Juniors)
TP Birchall (Toronto and Rosedale)
Birchard (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Birchell (St Luke)
Birchell (Toronto Cricket Club)
P Birchell (Toronto Juniors)
Bird (Port Hope)
Bird (Barrie)
Bird (Rosedale)
Bird (East Toronto)
Bird (Toronto)
Bird (Bankers of Ontario)
Bird (Colborne)
Bird (Upper Canada College)
FL Bird (Toronto Bankers)
J Bird (St Cyprian's)
J Bird (Toronto University)
J Bird (East Toronto)
R Bird (East Kildonan)
X Biron (Three Rivers)
S Bise (B Mackenzie's XI)
Bishop (umpire)
Bishop (Strathroy)
Bishop (Strathroy)
Bishop (Civilians)
Bishop (Parkhill)
Bishop (University of Trinity College)
W Bishop (Canada)
WJ Bishop (Collegiate Institute)
PL Bissell (Vancouver)
Bissett (Exeter)
A Biswas (Royal Bank Stars)
Biyon (Prince Edward Island)
Black (Parkdale)
Black (Woodbine)
Black (Parkdale Juniors)
Black (Parkdale)
Black (Dufferins)
Black (East Toronto)
Black (C Company)
Black (Parkdale Seniors)
Black (Ontario Bank)
Black (City Hall)
Black (Deer Park)
Black (Parkdale Colts)
Black (Parkdale)
Black (Parkdale)
Black
A Black (East Toronto)
AE Black (Canada, Parkdale)
C Black (Galt)
F Black (Kingsville)
F Black (Essex Centre)
J Black (Canada)
JC Black (Parkdale)
JR Black (Galt)
L Black (Rosedale, Toronto)
N Black (Parkdale)
P Black (Grace Church)
SW Black (Canada, East Toronto, Parkdale)
TH Black (Toronto, Yorkshire)
C Blackadder (Canada Women)
Blackbourn (London)
Blackburn (St Cyprian's)
Blackburn (Mimico Asylum)
A Blackburn (Toronto Cricket Club)
A Blackburn (Holy Trinity)
E Blackburn (Holy Trinity)
H Blackburn (London)
A Blackman (Albion)
H Blackman (Albion)
L Blackman (Quebec)
J Blackmore (British Columbia, Western Canada)
Blackstock (St Andrew's College)
Blackstock (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Blackstock (University of Trinity College)
Blackstock (Royal Military College)
Blackwell (Yorkton)
A Blackwell (Christ Church)
A Blackwell (Holy Trinity)
AJ Blackwell (Yorkton)
Blackwood (Trinity College School Littleside)
F Blades (umpire)
HM Bladesworth (Kentish Association)
HM Bladsworth (Kentish Association)
HM Bladworth (Manitoba)
HM Bladworth (Kentish Association)
Blaikie (Trinity College School Juniors)
Blain (Galt)
Blain (Galt)
T Blain (Galt)
Blaine (Galt)
Blair (Montreal)
Blair (Royal Military College)
AD Blair (Canada XI)
Blake (County of Lanark)
Blake (Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
Blake (Parkdale Colts)
A Blake (Galt)
C Blake (Galt)
C Blake (Toronto University)
EC Blake (Manitoba Cricket Association B)
EWH Blake (Toronto University)
FC Blake (Canada, Toronto, Whitby)
H Blake (Toronto University)
RB Blake (Canada, Old Country, Ontario, Toronto, Western Ontario)
TG Blake (Cathedral)
TH Blake (Cathedral, Cathedral and New Edinburgh)
WH Blake (Yorkville)
Blakely
WG Blakey (19th Dragoons)
Blanchard (Canada)
C Blanchard (Winnipeg)
P Bland (Grace Church)
JS Blandford (Victoria)
Blanfield (Brantford Under-30s)
Blart
EF Blart (Brockton Point, Vancouver)
EF Blart (Vancouver Old Boys)
EF Blart (Public Schools)
Blauvelt (St Andrew's College Second XI)
H Bleeker (Trenton)
J Bleeker (Trenton)
Bletcher (Trinity College School Past)
WS Bletcher (Port Hope)
Blew (St George's Club of Toronto)
Blew (Parkdale)
E Blew (Sons of England)
D Bliek (Edmonton)
CJ Bligh (Kentish Association, Manitoba, Royal Society of St George, Winnipeg and District, Winnipeg St George's)
FP Bligh (Halifax Wanderers)
JG Bligh (Halifax Wanderers)
JM Bligh (Royal Society of St George, White Rose, Winnipeg St George's)
Q Bligh (Halifax Wanderers)
Bliss (Toronto)
HA Bliss (Quebec)
J Blizzard (Ottawa)
DHA Block (Western Canada)
Blomeley (Hamilton)
Blomeley (Dundas)
C Blomeley (Sons of England)
G Blomeley (Hamilton)
G Blomeley (Dundas)
C Blomely (Canada)
Blomfield (Brantford)
Blomley (Sons of England)
Blood (East Toronto)
H Bloom (West Toronto)
Bloomeley (Hamilton)
JA Bloomfield (Military Officers of Canada)
Bloor (Pacific)
Bloor (West Toronto Junction)
H Bloor (Great War Veterans Association)
A Blore (Peterborough Second XI)
W Blore (Peterborough Second XI)
Bloss (Whitby)
Blow (Whitby)
Blow (West Toronto Junction)
Blue (East Toronto)
Blue (Old Country)
E Blue (Sons of England)
FF Blue (Abingdon School)
W Blunstone (Peterborough Second XI)
H Blunt (Hamilton, St George's Club of Hamilton)
J Blurton (Manitoba Cricket Association, Minnedosa, Winnipeg Wanderers)
JF Blurton (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
JF Blurton (Manitoba)
JF Blurton (Kentish Association)
C Blyth (Royal Society of St George)
Blythe (Hamilton)
Boakes (Montreal)
H Boakes (Quebec)
I Boardman (Calgary)
Boase (Hamilton Juniors)
Bock (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Boddington (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
Boddy (Northern Canada)
Boddy (Ogilvy)
Boddy (Aurora)
J Boddy (Barrie)
J Boddy (Ogilvy and Company)
John Boddy (Newmarket)
JS Boddy (Bradford, Brantford)
JS Boddy (All North)
JS Boddy (Beaverwicks)
JS Boddy (Wyld, Brock and Darling)
JS Boddy (County of Simcoe)
James Boddy (Newmarket)
W Bodger (Dovercourt)
C Bodkyn (British Columbia)
Bodwell (St Catharines)
FF Body (Regina, Winnipeg Wanderers)
IS Boeckh (Eastern Canadian Schools)
JC Boeckh (Eastern Canadian Schools)
JS Boeckh (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
JS Boeckh (Eastern Canadian Schools)
B Bogart (Ottawa)
Boger (Hamilton)
WHE Boger (Brandon)
Bogert (University of Trinity College)
Bogert (Brockville)
Bogert (Ottawa)
Bogert (Dominion Bank)
DF Bogert (Upper Canada College)
HC Bogert (Hamilton)
WF Bogert (Belleville)
FG Boiradaile (Trinity College School)
Boles (Dufferin College)
Bolgin (Strathcona East)
W Bolland (Galt and District)
Bolster (Uxbridge)
Bolster (Victoria)
J Bolster (Uxbridge)
T Bolster (Uxbridge)
WW Bolster (Uxbridge)
Bolton (New Fort)
Bolton (Hochelaga)
Bolton (Listowel)
D Bolton (British Columbia)
RR Bolton (Toronto)
S Bolton (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Bolus (Upper Canada College)
Bonadale (St Catharines)
A Bonadie (Yorkshire)
C Bonadie (Canada)
K Bonadie (Eastern Canada, Ontario, Yorkshire)
Bond (Aurora)
Bond (Toronto Cricket Club)
Bond (University of Trinity College)
Bond (Rosedale)
Bond (University of Trinity College)
AA Bond (Ontario Association, Rosedale, Toronto, Toronto University)
C Bond (Montreal)
C Bond (Dovercourt)
H Bond (Rosedale)
J Bond (Toronto University)
J Bond (Aurora)
S Bond (Montreal, Quebec)
Bondridge (St John's School of Infantry)
Bonecastle (Campbellford)
MB Bonnell (Upper Canada College)
R Bonnello (Alberta)
Bonner (Lower Canada)
Bonny (Military)
Bonnycastle (Campbellford)
J Bonnycastle (Assiniboia)
V Bonthala (Deloitte)
Booker (Montreal)
Booker (London)
A Booker (London)
G Bookless (Guelph, Guelph Second XI)
Boomer (St Catharines)
Boon (St Albans)
EE Boon (Strathcona Trinity)
GL Boone (Trinity College School)
HJC Boorer (Oakville)
HW Boorer (umpire)
Booth (Toronto, Upper Canada)
Booth (Brockville)
Booth (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Booth (Trenton)
Booth (Mimico)
Booth (St Andrew's College)
A Booth (Five Cs)
A Booth (Veterans of France)
CA Booth (Five Cs)
F Booth (Ontario)
J Booth (West Toronto)
J Boothroyd (Ottawa)
Borden (Port Hope)
Borland (C Company, Royal Military Infantry School)
Borland (New Fort)
Borland (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
L Borne (Southern Ontario Cricket Association)
F Bossom (Five Cs, Vancouver, Victoria and District)
Bosteed (Canada West, Hamilton)
V Bostic (Saskatchewan)
L Boston (scorer)
HJ Boswarva (West Toronto)
Boswell (St Catharines)
ED Boswell (Toronto)
Bosworth (Brantford)
Bosworth (Paris)
R Bosworth (Border Cities)
Bothwell (Ogilvy)
CJ Bothwell (Ogilvy's XI)
CJ Bothwell (Ogilvy and Company)
Botley (Toronto Plate Glass Company)
Botsford (Amherstburg)
AW Botsford (Amherstburg)
G Botsford (Amherstburg)
H Bott (McGill Cricket Club, McGill University)
Bottomley (Old Country)
Bottomley (Rosedale)
Bottomley (Farrar's XI)
J Bottomley (Parkdale)
J Bottomley (Rosedale)
J Bottomley (Milton West End)
W Bottomley (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
D Botwright (Vancouver Rowing Club)
Boucher (Peterborough)
Boucher (Counties)
Boucher (Peterborough Colts)
Boucher (Peterborough, Peterborough Colts)
B Boucher (Peterborough)
E Boucher (St John's School, Montreal)
G Boucher (Peterborough)
GL Boucher (Ottawa)
RB Boucher (Trinity College School)
C Bouchers (Saskatchewan)
Bouchier (Ottawa)
GA Bouchier (Eastern Associations)
GL Bouchier (Ottawa)
FW Boughall (Bankers of Ontario)
Boughey (Halifax Garrison)
CR Boulden (Trinity College School Masters)
Boulks (Niagara Falls)
Boultbee (Toronto)
Boultbee (Galt)
Boultbee (Welland County)
Boultbee (Georgetown)
Boultbee (St James Cathedral)
Boultbee (Cayuga)
Boultbee (University of Trinity College)
Boultbee (Toronto)
A Boultbee (Canada, Northern Toronto, Ontario, Upper Canada)
C Boultbee (Nelson)
CK Boultbee (Toronto Cricket Club)
EE Boultbee (Toronto)
F Boultbee (Nelson)
F Boultbee (East Toronto)
H Boultbee (Toronto University, Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Juniors)
T Boultbee (East Toronto Second XI)
Boulter (University of Trinity College)
Boulton (Yorkville)
Boulton (Port Hope Rovers)
Boulton (Trinity College School Rovers)
Boulton (Guelph Bankers)
Boulton (Toronto Under-30s)
Boulton (St Albans)
Boulton (Trinity College School Juniors)
A Boulton (Ontario)
CF Boulton (Nelson)
CG Boulton (Nelson)
HR Boulton (Perth)
J Boulton (Upper Canada College Past)
RR Boulton (Canada, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
RR Boulton (Osgoode Hall)
RR Boulton (Upper Canada College Residents)
RR Boulton (Toronto Cricket Club Canada)
RR Boulton (City of Toronto)
RR Boulton (H Totten's XI)
W Boulton (Hivites)
WH Boulton (Toronto)
WOD Boulton (Trinity College School)
WR Boulton (Trinity College School)
Bourchier (Peterborough)
AL Bourchier (Ottawa)
GL Bourchier (Ottawa)
GL Bourchier (Sandy Hill)
Bourgeois (Montreal)
Bourne (Cobourg)
Bourne (The Garrison)
Boustead (Ontario)
Boutillier (Kingston)
P Boutin (Cathedral)
F Boutlbee (Nelson)
RR Bouton (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
J Bouttiler (Truro and Stellarton)
Bovell (Rosedale)
H Bovell (West Toronto)
K Bovell (West Toronto)
L Bovey (Manitoba Government Telephones)
EM Bovill (Victoria)
JO Bowbank (Rosedale)
Bowbanks (Toronto)
Bowbanks (Parkdale)
Bowbanks (Upper Canada College)
JS Bowbanks (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Gooderham and Worts Distillery, Niagara Falls, Ontario Association, Rosedale, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
W Bowbanks (Rosedale)
Bowen (Gordon Mackay and Company)
H Bowen (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
SS Bowen (Montreal)
B Bower (Defence)
L Bower (Defence)
Bowers (Dovercourt)
E Bowers (Wingham Board of Education)
H Bowers (Trinity College School Masters)
Bowes (Toronto University)
Bowes (Toronto)
Bowes (Port Elgin)
Bowes (Upper Canada College)
Bowlby (Berlin)
H Bowle (Brockville)
Bowler (King's Regiment Band)
Bowler (Halifax Garrison)
Bowler (King's Regiment)
Bowles (East Northumberland)
Bowles (Paris)
RJ Bowles (St Thomas)
L Bowley (Berlin Juniors)
Bowley-Turner (Veterans of France)
Bowley-Turner (Great War Veterans Association)
F Bowley-Turner (Army and Navy)
Bowman (Canadians)
Bowman (Nanaimo)
E Bowman (Ontario)
H Bowman (Berlin)
TH Bowring (Bison City, Hamilton, Nondescripts, Rochester, St Catharines)
Box (Halifax Garrison)
Box (St Marys)
Boyce (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
Boyce (Napanee)
Boyce (Trinity College School Littleside)
JJ Boyce (McGill University)
O Boyce (Quebec)
Boyd (County of Simcoe)
Boyd (St Stephen)
Boyd (Canadian International)
Boyd (Toronto Cricket Club)
Boyd (Single of Norway)
Boyd (Toronto University)
Boyd (Toronto Cricket Club)
G Boyd (Brantford)
G Boyd (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
H Boyd (Rosedale)
J Boyd (Toronto Cricket Club)
JA Boyd (Toronto Cricket Club)
M Boyd (Upper Canada College)
M Boyd (Toronto Cricket Club England)
M Boyd (Toronto Under-30s)
M Boyd (S Morrison's XI)
MM Boyd (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Old Country, Ontario, Ontario Association, Rosedale, St Albans, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Western Ontario)
MM Boyd (Lindsay)
W Boyd (Ontario)
WT Boyd (Guelph and Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Present)
E Boyden (Dentonia Park)
EP Boyden (Ontario)
Boydill (Married of Bracebridge)
Boyes (McGill University)
Boyes (Napanee)
Boyes (Picton)
IL Boyes (McGill University)
JJ Boyes (All Montreal, Eastern Canada, McGill Cricket Club, McGill University, Quebec)
JJ Boyes (Montreal)
JJ Boyes (Invicta)
Boyle (Guelph)
Boyle (Fort MacLeod)
Boyle (Trinity College School Old Boys, Trinity College School Upper Flat)
Boyle (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
A Boyle (Guelph)
A Boyle (Guelph)
H Boyle (Guelph)
HG Boyle (Fort MacLeod)
Lord Boyle (Guelph)
W Boyle (Church of the Resurrection)
H Boyle Irvine (Guelph)
Boynton (East Toronto)
Boynton (Toronto Butchers)
Boynton (East Toronto Benedicts)
E Boynton (East Toronto)
F Boynton (E Boynton's XI)
W Boynton (Whitby)
D Boys (St Lawrence Valley)
F Boysie (Pioneer)
E Brabant (Aspdin)
M Bracegirdle (Saskatchewan)
G Bracher (Christ Church)
A Bracht (Canada Under-23s)
E Bracht (Toronto Cricket Club)
N Bracht (Toronto Cricket Club)
Bradbeer (London)
Bradbier (Canada West, Upper Canada)
Bradbrooke (The Garrison)
CA Bradbrooke (Yorkton)
Bradburn (Peterborough Colts)
W Bradburn (Omemee)
Bradbury (Toronto)
J Bradbury (Canada, Canada East, Upper Canada)
TL Braddock (West St Catharines)
Bradfield (St Albans)
Bradford (British Columbia Colts)
Bradford (London)
Bradley (Montreal Athletic Association)
Bradley (McCausland and Company)
Bradley (Pickwick Club of London)
Bradley (Peterborough)
C Bradley (Oakville)
C Bradley (Windsor)
J Bradley (Ottawa)
W Bradley (Kentish Association, Winnipeg and District)
T Brads (Amherstburg)
Brady (County of Simcoe)
AD Brain (Cathedral and New Edinburgh, New Edinburgh)
TG Brain (Galt)
Braithwaite (Uxbridge)
Braithwaite (Unionville)
Braithwaite (Scarborough)
E Braithwaite (Quebec Cricket Association)
FM Braithwaite (McGill University)
G Braithwaite (West Indian)
LK Braithwaite (Canada, Quebec)
W Braithwaite (Canada, Quebec)
W Braithwaite (Uxbridge)
W Braithwaite (East Toronto)
W Braithwaite (Unionville)
W Braithwaite (Victory Square)
Brameld (Oakville)
J Bramfett (Lambton Mills)
Bramfitt (Lambton Mills)
AE Bramma (Dovercourt)
W Brammer (Dovercourt)
Brampton (Ottawa)
C Brampton (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Brand (Aurora)
Brand (Albion Club of Hamilton)
C Brand (Winnipeg)
J Brand (Ottawa)
Brandon (Collegiate Institute)
Branker (Quebec)
N Branker (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
E Brannen (St Catharines)
JB Brannen (St Catharines)
GS Brar (Vancouver)
J Brar (Loblaw)
L Brar (British Columbia Under-18s)
M Brar (University of The Fraser Valley)
P Brar (Loblaw)
Brashier (Parkdale)
Brasier (Parkdale)
C Brassington (New Edinburgh)
E Braund (Aurora)
Brawley (Toronto Asylum)
Brawn (St James Cathedral)
Brawnd (Aurora)
Bray (Ontario)
Bray (London)
Bray (Newmarket and Aurora)
D Bray (Chatham)
J Bray (Newmarket)
JL Bray (Sawbones)
RV Bray (Chatham)
W Bray (Chatham)
WT Bray (Wingham Board of Education)
Brayley (Goulding and Company)
Brayley (Orangeville)
Brazier (Belleville)
Brazier (Parkdale Seniors)
CL Breakley (J Angus's XI)
C Breaky (Abingdon School Boarders)
H Brealey (Victoria)
J Brealy (Victoria)
Breasleau (McGill University)
Brebner (Quebec)
WI Brebner (Montreal)
Breckenridge (University of Trinity College)
Breckenridge (Toronto University)
Bredin (Ontario Bank)
Breeze (Brantford)
Brenden (Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Brennan (Peterborough)
Brent (Trinity College School Past)
CH Brent (University of Trinity College)
Brereton (Brantford, Yonge Street)
W Brereton (EM Watson's XI)
Breton (Parkdale Juniors)
C Brett (Lambton Mills)
EA Brett (Vancouver Old Boys)
RR Brett (Amherstburg)
Brewer (Rosedale)
Brewer (Players)
Brewer (Picked Team)
Brewer (Toronto)
Brewer (Rosedale)
Brewer (Toronto Cricket Club)
AA Brewer (Rosedale, Toronto)
AF Brewer (Montreal)
G Brewer (Royal Military Infantry School)
HA Brewer (Toronto)
JJ Brewer (Saskatchewan)
N Brewer (Toronto)
R Brewer (House of Commons)
Brewster (Western Association)
Brewster (Strathroy)
Brewster (Toronto Cricket Club)
Brian (New Brunswick)
Bridge (Riverdale)
Bridge (Ben Lomond)
D Bridge (Riverdale)
Bridgeland (Bracebridge)
Bridges (Montreal Garrison Knickerbockers)
Bridges (Montreal Rovers)
Bridgland (Bracebridge)
Bridgland (Single of Bracebridge)
H Bridgland (Bracebridge)
HB Bridgland (Single of Bracebridge)
A Brie (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
J Brierley (British Columbia)
Briggs (umpire)
Briggs (Napanee)
Briggs (Parkdale)
Briggs (Woodbine)
Briggs (Paisley)
B Briggs (Napanee)
C Briggs (Napanee)
E Briggs (Parkdale)
F Briggs (Montreal)
G Briggs (Sons of England)
H Briggs (Dragoons)
JN Briggs (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts, Hamilton Juniors)
SE Briggs (Parkdale)
W Briggs (Napanee)
Bright (Ridley College)
JM Bright (Ridley College)
MA Bright (Ridley College)
ML Bright (Ridley College)
TW Bright (Ridley College)
AKL Brijcoomar (umpire, referee)
W Brill (Canada West, Military)
T Brimsmead (St Clement's)
T Brimsmead (St Clement's)
Brimstone (Peterborough Second XI)
J Brinkman (Brighton)
Brinton (Assiniboia)
Brisbin (Harriston)
Bristol (Napanee)
Bristol (Royal Military College)
EJ Bristol (Toronto University)
Bristow (Ottawa)
Bristow (Sandy Hill)
GM Bristow (Eastern Associations)
MG Bristow (Ottawa)
WG Bristow (Eastern Association)
Bristowe (Ontario)
Bristowe (Napanee)
LV Bristowe (Canada East)
MG Bristowe (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Gentlemen of Canada, Montreal, Ottawa, Quebec)
Brittain (West Toronto Junction)
Britten (Ottawa)
Britten (London)
Britten (St James Cathedral)
Britten (Toronto Cricket Club)
Britten (Trinity College School)
Britten (Waverley)
Britton (Ontario Select XI)
Britton (St James Cathedral)
Britton (West Toronto Junction)
Broad (Ontario County)
Broad (Ontario)
Broad (Pickering)
Broadfoot (Yorkton)
Broadfoot (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Broadfoot (WA Murray and Company)
Broadfoot (Ex-Winnipeg)
Broadfoot (Ex-Winnipeg)
P Broadfoot (British Columbia, Burrards, Canada, Vancouver, Winnipeg)
GW Broadhurst (Alberta, Alberta Under-25s, Canada, Western Stallions)
W Broadley (Brantford)
Brock (Oakville)
Brock (Pointe St Charles)
Brock (Toronto Cricket Club England)
Brock (umpire)
Brock (Guelph)
Brock (Upper Canada College Fifth XI)
B Brock (Chippawa)
H Brock (Upper Canada College)
H Brock (Toronto Over-30s)
H Brock (Toronto Cricket Club)
HT Brock (Canada, Ontario, Ontario Association, Toronto, Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
L Brock (Chippawa)
L Brock (Guelph)
W Brock (Chippawa)
WL Brock (JB Laing and Company)
Broderick (Toronto)
Broderick (St Thomas)
AB Broderick (Montreal)
W Broderick (Clinton)
Brodie (Canada West)
Brodie (Darlington)
Brodie (Guelph Juniors)
Brodie (Bowmanville)
AG Brodie (Ottawa)
CB Brodie (Canada, Canada East, Montreal, Ontario, Ottawa)
F Brodie (Ingersoll)
T Brodie (Lindsay)
T Brodie (Amherstburg)
PB Brodrick (New Edinburgh)
Bromfield (Civilians)
HR Bromfield (Pacific Cricket Club)
Bromley-Davenport (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
AH Bromley-Davenport (Ontario Association, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
E Bromsgrove (Parkdale)
F Brood (Pickering)
Brook (Ontario)
Brook (Lambton Mills)
J Brook (Lambton Mills)
Brooke (Port Sandfield)
Brooke (Toronto Church School)
Brooke (Upper Canada College)
Brooke (Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Brooke (Great War Veterans Association)
Brooke (Great War Veterans Association)
G Brooke (Upper Canada College)
G Brooke (East Kildonan)
JW Brooke (McGill University)
T Brooke (The Garrison)
C Brooke-Marsland (umpire)
B Brooker (Ontario Under-25s)
Brookes (Montreal Garrison)
E Brookes (Winnipeg St George's)
J Brookes (Winnipeg Junior)
E Brooke-Smith (British Columbia)
Brookfield (Halifax Wanderers)
Brooks (Toronto)
Brooks (Toronto Cricket Club)
Brooks (Wanderers)
EC Brooks (19th Dragoons)
G Brooks (East Kildonan)
HJ Brooks (Upper Canada College)
J Brooks (Winnipeg Junior)
J Brooks (Ottawa Valley)
J Brooks (Centurions (Canada))
M Brooks (Canada Under-19s)
M Brooks (Victoria)
R Brooks (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
R Brooks (Lambton Mills)
S Brooks (Centurions (Canada))
V Brooks (Quebec)
W Brooks (Sutton)
Broome (Bracebridge)
JP Brophy (Canada, Ontario, Ottawa)
H Brotherhood (Stratford Juniors)
H Brougall (Marlborough)
Brough (Darlington)
Brough (Windsor)
Brough (Toronto Bankers)
Brough (Toronto Colts)
Brough (Toronto Cricket Club)
Brough (City Hall)
Brough (Young Toronto)
Brough (Dominion Bank)
A Brough (Toronto)
H Brough (Toronto)
H Brough (Bankers of Ontario)
R Brough (London)
T Brough (Yorkville)
TG Brough (Toronto)
Broughall (Toronto)
Broughall (Brampton)
Broughall (Rosedale)
Broughall (Port Hope Rovers)
Broughall (Trinity College School Rovers)
Broughall (University of Trinity College)
Broughall (Canada Universities)
Broughall (St George's Club of Toronto)
Broughall (Trinity College School Rovers)
Broughall (Trinity College School Past)
AJ Broughall (University of Trinity College)
FW Broughall (St George's Club of Toronto)
GH Broughall (University of Trinity College)
GH Broughall (Toronto)
HL Broughall (Dominion Bank, Rosedale, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
J Broughall (St George's Club of Toronto)
JS Broughall (Ontario Association, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
LWB Broughall (Trinity College School)
LWB Broughall (University of Trinity College)
LWB Broughall (Trinity College School Past and Present)
Brouires (Belleville)
Brown (Montreal Garrison Knickerbockers)
Brown (University of Trinity College)
Brown (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Brown (Victoria)
Brown (Uxbridge)
Brown (Forest)
Brown (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Brown (Brampton)
Brown (Quebec)
Brown (Bracondale)
Brown (Great War Veterans Association)
Brown (Port Hope)
Brown (Whitby)
Brown (Aylmer)
Brown (Bachelors)
Brown (Georgetown)
Brown (All Toronto)
Brown (Alliston)
Brown (Toronto Colts)
Brown (Guelph)
Brown (Riverdale, Riverdale Second XI)
Brown (Toronto)
Brown (St James Cathedral)
Brown (Brantford)
Brown (Bracebridge)
Brown (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Brown (McCausland and Company)
Brown (East Toronto)
Brown (St Barnabas)
Brown (McGill University)
Brown (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Brown (Belleville)
Brown (Peterborough)
Brown (Toronto)
Brown (Deseronto)
Brown (Collingwood)
Brown (Holy Trinity)
Brown (St George's Club of Toronto)
Brown (Toronto Cricket Club Canada)
Brown (Port Hope)
Brown (Orangeville)
Brown (Hamilton)
Brown (Colborne)
Brown (Cobourg)
Brown (Wanderers)
Brown (White Rose A)
Brown (University of Trinity College)
Brown (Upper Canada College)
A Brown (Canada)
A Brown (Alberta)
A Brown (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
A Brown (Army and Navy)
A Brown (Ontario Hospital)
ABS Brown (Winnipeg)
AG Brown (Canadian I Zingari, Toronto, Upper Canada College, Yorkville)
AG Brown (Toronto Under-30s)
AG Brown (Toronto Cricket Club)
AG Brown (City of Toronto)
AN Brown (Victoria Second XI)
B Brown (Ajax Cricket Club)
B Brown (Quebec)
CE Brown (White Rose A)
CK Brown (Yorkton)
D Brown (Paris)
D Brown (Leamington)
E Brown (Berlin)
E Brown (Port Hope)
E Brown (West Indian)
E Brown (Lakefield)
EB Brown (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
EF Brown (Toronto and Rosedale Past and Present)
EV Brown (Upper Canada College)
F Brown (Port Hope)
F Brown (East Toronto)
FJ Brown (London)
G Brown (Upper Canada College)
G Brown (St Albans)
G Brown (Holy Trinity)
G Brown (Toronto Under-30s)
G Brown (S Morrison's XI)
GE Brown (Amherstburg)
H Brown (Toronto)
HM Brown (Upper Canada College)
J Brown (Toronto, University of Trinity College)
J Brown (Brampton)
J Brown (Whitby)
J Brown (St George's Club of Toronto)
L Brown (British Columbia Cricket Association)
L Brown (Grace Church)
L Brown (Vancouver)
M Brown (London)
M Brown (Toronto University)
N Brown (Quebec)
R Brown (Ontario Select XI)
R Brown (Manitoba, Minnedosa)
R Brown (Bonaventure)
R Brown (Orillia)
R Brown (Mary Lake)
R Brown (Cosmos)
RHC Brown (Toronto)
RS Brown (Manitoba)
S Brown (Toronto, Toronto University)
S Brown (Newfoundland and Labrador)
T Brown (Toronto)
T Brown (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
T Brown (F Adams' XI)
T Brown (Lansdowne)
TS Brown (Riverdale)
W Brown (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
W Brown (Manitoba)
W Brown (Oakville)
W Brown (New Hamburg)
W Brown (F Adams' XI)
W Brown (E Boynton's XI)
W Brown (Mary Lake)
WW Brown (Bonaventure)
F Brownbridge (Royal Society of St George)
Browne (Canada)
Browne (Mainland All-Stars)
Browne (Toronto Cricket Club)
A Browne (Bracebridge)
AB Browne (University of Trinity College)
ABS Browne (Winnipeg)
AG Browne (Canadian I Zingari)
B Browne (Quebec)
C Browne (Mount Royal)
D Browne (St John's School, Montreal)
E Browne (St John's School, Montreal)
E Browne (All North)
P Browne (St John's School, Montreal)
E Browne-Wilkinson (umpire)
Brownhill (Canada Cutlery Company)
Browning (Quebec)
Browning (Royal Military Infantry School)
Browning (Orillia)
Browning (Barrie)
Browning (Bracebridge)
Browning (Single of Bracebridge)
Browning (McGill and Royal Victoria Rifles)
Browning (McGill University)
Browning (Collingwood)
Browning (Quebec Cricket Association)
A Browning (All Montreal, Eastern Ontario, Montreal, Newmarket, Royal Victoria Rifles, Toronto)
D Browning (Upper Canada College)
JB Browning (Bracebridge)
JH Browning (Single of Bracebridge)
N Browning (Eastern Association)
W Browning (Upper Canada College)
W Browning (Montreal)
Browser (Hamilton)
Bruce (Ontario)
Bruce (St Chad's)
Bruce (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts, Hamilton Juniors)
Bruce (Upper Canada College Juniors)
A Bruce (St George's Club of Toronto)
H Bruce (Peterborough Second XI)
K Bruce (Father Michael Goetz, Mississauga)
RK Bruce (Hamilton Juniors)
Bruff (Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
Brunditt (Old Country)
D Brundrit (Winnipeg)
D Brundritt (Winnipeg)
G Brunel (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Ontario, Ottawa, Quebec, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
J Brunel (Canada, Canada East, Ottawa, Quebec, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
J Brunel (Canadian I Zingari)
J Brunel (St Catharines)
T Brunel (Canada West, Ottawa, Upper Canada College)
Brunell (Quebec Cricket Association)
G Brunell (Ottawa)
A Brunet (Abingdon School)
F Brunet (B Mackenzie's XI)
Brunton (London Asylum)
A Brunton (Calgary)
AW Brunton (Trinity College School)
HG Brunton (Trinity College School)
Brush (Forest)
I Brussow (British Columbia, University of Victoria)
Bryan (New Brunswick)
Bryan (Whitby)
Bryan (Di Grossi Point)
Bryan (Parkdale Juniors)
J Bryan (Whitby)
L Bryan (Galt)
TJ Bryan (Galt)
TW Bryant (F Parker's XI)
Bryce (Toronto University)
A Bryce (South Trinidad, Titans)
Bryden (Guelph)
Brydges (Montreal Rovers)
HP Brydges (Montreal Rovers)
Brydon (Toronto)
Bryer (St Matthias)
Buchan (Victoria and District Cricket League)
Buchanan (Brantford)
D Buchanan (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
F Buchanan (Wingham Town Council)
GP Buchanan (Toronto)
P Buchanan (Victoria Under-13s)
R Buchanan (Victoria Under-13s)
S Buchanan (Canada Under-19s)
Buck (Cobourg)
Buck (Rosedale, Rosedale Seniors)
Buck (WA Murray and Company)
Buck (Mimico Asylum)
FH Buck (Ridley College)
Bucke (University of Trinity College, University of Trinity College Second XI)
Bucke (Toronto University)
Bucke (Upper Canada College)
E Bucke (Sarnia)
EP Bucke (London)
H Bucke (Royal Military College)
Buckingham (Toronto University)
WE Buckingham (Stratford, Stratford Juniors)
Buckland (Guelph)
Buckland (Canada West)
Buckland (Rosedale)
W Buckland (Wiarton)
H Buckle (Yorkshire Society)
C Buckley (TD Phillips' XI)
H Buckley (Moose Jaw, Yorkton)
JE Buckley (umpire)
JF Buckley (Moose Jaw, Toronto)
NC Buckley (British Columbia, Moose Jaw, Regina)
P Buckley (Montreal)
R Buckley (Moose Jaw, Regina)
W Buckley (West End Club)
JL Bucknell (Territories)
RC Bucknell (Montreal)
Buckwell (Brantford)
Bud (East Toronto)
Budan (Scarborough)
CB Budd (McGill Cricket Club)
W Budd (Montreal)
H Budden (McGill University)
Buddy (Ogilvy)
Budge (Port Hope)
Budgeon (Military)
G Budhoo (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Canadian Cricket Association)
R Budhoo (Canada Under-19s)
H Budhu (Scrambler Sports Club)
Buell (Upper Canada College Second XI)
WS Buell (Brockville)
Buffalo (Single of Bracebridge)
Buggin (Mount Forrest)
H Buhood (Scrambler Sports Club)
M Bukhari (Bank of Montreal, TD Canada Trust)
C Bull (Hamilton, Hamilton Colts)
H Bull (Clarksburg)
HB Bull (Canada West, Hamilton, Upper Canada)
J Bull (Eastern Canadian Schools)
Bullen (Rosedale)
E Bullen (British Columbia)
ES Bullen (Public Schools, Vancouver)
HG Bullen (Alberta, Western Canada)
LC Bullen (British Columbia)
WG Bullen (Burrards, Vancouver)
WG Bullen (Public Schools)
Buller (British Columbia)
CW Buller (umpire)
Bullet (Brantford)
Bulley (Deer Park)
J Bullied (Independent Ontario Schools)
Bullock (Paris)
AD Bullock (Brighton)
CB Bullock (Halifax)
D Bullock (Canadian Born)
J Bullock (Cosmos)
KR Bullock (umpire)
J Bullough (St Chad's)
SS Bumollin (Hamilton)
Bunbury (Cobourg)
Bunbury (Oakville)
Bunbury (Work Point Garrison)
Bunch (Players)
Bunch (Gordon Mackay and Company)
WW Bundock (Cowichan)
Bundy (Pickering)
Bunting (Toronto)
Bunting (Toronto University)
Bunting (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Bunting (Toronto Colts)
H Bunting (Incognitis)
W Bunting (Marlborough)
WH Bunting (Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
Bunton (Assiniboia)
A Bunyan (Island Aquatic)
Burbage (University of Trinity College)
Burbidge (Toronto University Second XI)
T Burchall (St Thomas)
EAV Bureck (Sunderland)
Burge (Brantford)
Burgess (Aylmer)
Burgess (Quebec)
Burgess (Ridley College)
AJ Burgess (Montreal, Montreal Athletic Association)
AT Burgess (Montreal)
RJ Burgess (Montreal)
W Burgess (Mimico)
Burke (Toronto Cricket Club Canada)
A Burke (Toronto University)
AE Burke (Toronto)
EA Burke (Bishop's College, Lennoxville)
JW Burke (Canada East, Toronto)
R Burke (Canada Under-19s, Ontario)
Burklane (Deer Park)
Burland (Waverley)
Burland (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
Burleigh (British Columbia)
Burley (Thorold)
F Burley (Ajax Cricket Club)
A Burman (Midwest Cricket Club)
EHM Burn (Canadians)
H Burn (Peterborough Second XI)
PFH Burn (Toronto Cricket Club)
T Burn (Peterborough Second XI)
Burnaby (Montreal)
Burnaby (Toronto)
Burnaby (Canada)
Burnand (London)
JL Burnard (Ottawa)
Burness (The Garrison)
Burnett (Ogilvy)
H Burnett (Montreal)
M Burnette (Gray-Nicolls Invitation XI)
Burnham (Cobourg)
Burnham (St George's Club of Hamilton)
H Burnham (Lakefield Rovers)
H Burnham (Peterborough)
J Burnham (House of Commons)
JH Burnham (Peterborough)
JH Burnham (EM Watson's XI)
R Burnham (Peterborough)
W Burnill (Sons of England)
S Burnley (Brantford)
Burns (Ontario Association, Whitby)
Burns (Canada East)
Burns (umpire)
Burns (Toronto)
Burns (St Catharines)
Burns (Sawbones)
Burns (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Burns (Canadian I Zingari)
Burns (Woodbine)
Burns (Lowell)
Burns (Norway)
Burns (Married of Norway)
Burns (Combined Colts XI)
Burns (Toronto Colts)
Burns (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
Burns (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Burns (Rosedale)
Burns (Burlington)
Burns (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
Burns (Dovercourt)
Burns (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Burns (Canada Cutlery Company)
Burns (Amherstburg Juniors)
Burns (Bishop Ridley College)
Burns (Toronto Junction)
Burns (H Totten's XI)
Burns (Upper Canada College Second XI)
A Burns (Lorne)
A Burns (Lansdowne)
A Burns (Toronto)
AH Burns (Toronto University)
C Burns (Canadian I Zingari)
CB Burns (Halifax Wanderers)
CD Burns (Three Rivers)
CWF Burns (Trinity College School)
H Burns (Lansdowne Juniors)
J Burns (St Albans)
M Burns (Lowell)
S Burns (Lorne)
W Burns (Lorne)
W Burns (Toronto Over-30s)
Burnsall (Paris Juniors)
Burnside (Port Sandfield)
Burnside (Toronto Church School)
Burnside (Deer Park)
Burnside (Clarksburg)
JTM Burnside (Surrey)
Burpee (Regina)
Burr (Ridley College)
A Burr (Canadian Pacific Railway)
P Burrage (Manitoba)
Burreck (Sunderland)
Burred (Wanderers)
Burrel (Wanderers)
Burrell (Parliament Street)
Burrill (Grimsby)
V Burrill (Grand Trunk Railway)
C Burritt (Peterborough)
C Burritt (Bankers of Ontario)
FW Burritt (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
W Burritt (Trinity College School)
F Burroughs (Calgary)
Burrowes (Kingston)
Burrowes (Napanee)
Burrows (Napanee)
Burrows (Highland Creek)
Burrows (All Toronto)
Burrows (Toronto and Rosedale)
Burrows (umpire)
A Burrows (Chatham)
F Burrows (Ashbury College Old Boys)
R Bursnall (Paris)
T Bursnall (Paris)
B Burson (Paris Juniors)
R Burson (St Catharines)
R Bursonell (Paris, Paris Juniors)
Burstall (Lord Stanley's XI)
Burstall (Ashbury College)
J Burstall (Quebec)
Burt (Burlington)
Burt (Durham)
Burt (Paris)
AW Burt (Brockville)
DL Burt (Paris)
G Burt (Americans)
HC Burt (Quebec)
W Burt (Paris, Sawbones)
Burton (West Toronto)
Burton (Port Hope)
Burton (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Burton (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
A Burton (Midland District)
CE Burton (Winnipeg Wanderers)
CR Burton (Winnipeg Wanderers)
DPS Burton (Albion Wanderers)
EP Burton (Albion Wanderers)
F Burton (Edmonton Wanderers)
J Burton (Albion Wanderers)
P Burton (Albion Wanderers)
Burtt (Sawbones)
Burwash (Toronto University Second XI)
Burwell (Brantford)
Bury (Lambton Mills)
T Busby (West End Club)
EAV Buseck (Sunderland)
Bushel (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Bushel (WA Murray and Company)
Bushell (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Buss (St Matthias)
G Buss (WC Greene's XI)
Bustin (Uxbridge)
Bustin (Uxbridge)
Bustin (Uxbridge)
Bustin (Sons of England)
GL Bustin (Uxbridge)
Butcher (Port Hope)
A Butcher (Stratford)
D Butcher (Canada)
RH Butchers (Cathedral)
Butler (Military Officers of Canada, Upper Canada)
Butler (London Asylum)
Butler (Guelph Bankers)
Butler (Essex Centre)
Butler (Kentish Association)
AC Butler (Kootenay)
B Butler (New Brunswick)
CP Butler (Guelph, London)
M Butler (scorer)
MS Butler (Burrards)
R Butler (Newfoundland and Labrador)
R Butler (High School, Montreal)
W Butler (Walkerton)
Butt (Paris)
A Butt (Trivision-Imperial)
B Butt (Parkdale)
Q Butt (Trivision-Imperial)
S Butt (Father Michael Goetz, Mississauga)
W Butt (Canada, Parkdale)
T Buttar (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
T Butterfield (Kentish Association)
W Butterfield (Dovercourt)
Butterworth (Great War Veterans Association)
A Butterworth (Congregationals)
E Butterworth (Congregationals)
E Butterworth (Veterans of France)
E Butterworth (Army and Navy)
Buttery (Strathroy)
A Buttress (Broadview)
Buttrick (Lowell)
R Buxo (SNC-Lavalin)
D Byass (Saskatchewan)
Byers (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Byers (Queens Royal Hotel)
DN Byers (McGill Cricket Club, Montreal)
J Byers (St Matthias)
Byfield (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
GR Byfield (Canada, Devon, Eastern Canada, St Lawrence Valley)
E Bynoe (Quebec)
R Bynoe (Quebec)
JJ Byres (Montreal)
Byrne (Work Point Garrison)
Byron (Whitby)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive