CricketArchive

Canada Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G Eacott (Toronto Cricket Club)
D Eade (Aurora Club Second XI)
F Eade (St Chad's)
W Eade (St Chad's)
Eagleson (Collegiate Institute)
Eagleston (Collegiate Institute)
Eardley-Wilmot (Lakefield Rovers)
Earl (St Andrew's College)
Earle (Lower Canada)
Earle (St Andrew's College)
Earle (St Andrew's College Second XI)
Earls (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
P Earnshaw (Manitoba)
AC Eason (Upper Canada College Second XI)
J East (Yorkshire Society)
WH East (Kentish Association)
Easten (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Eastlake (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
E Eastlake (Alberta)
Eastwood (Alpha Club of Salem)
Eastwood (Riverdale)
JG Eastwood (Alpha Beta)
JG Eastwood (Alpha Delta Phi)
Eaten (Upper Canada College)
Eaton (Public Schools)
H Eaton (Vancouver Juniors)
R Eaton (Albion, St Edmund's)
Eatonshore (Public Schools)
GR Eatonshore (Vancouver, Vancouver Old Boys)
GR Eatonshore (British Columbia)
GR Eatonshore (Burrards)
RE Eatonshore (Burrards, Vancouver Old Boys)
A Eaves (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Ebbels (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
E Ebbels (Nelson)
Ebdon (Edmonton)
Eberts (Hamilton, London)
DM Eberts (Canada, Chatham, Ontario)
Eby (Upper Canada College)
Eccles (St Catharines)
H Eccles (St Catharines)
J Eccles (Welland)
J Eccles (St Catharines)
R Eccles (Montreal)
R Eccles (Canadian Pacific Railway)
AD Eckardt (Unionville)
E Eckardt (Unionville)
HMP Eckardt (Perth)
J Eckardt (Unionville)
A Eckersley (West Toronto)
Eckersoll (Hochelaga)
J Eckersoll (Hochelaga)
Eckhardt (Perth)
Eckhardt (North Toronto)
E Eckhart (Unionville)
AD Eckhoff (Unionville)
Edards (Upper Canada College)
Eddis (Orillia)
Eddruf (Dundas)
Eddrup (Ancaster)
Eddy (Pickering)
EN Eddy (Sunderland)
RE Eddy (Sunderland)
Eden (Regina)
Edenson jnr (Toronto)
Edenson snr (Toronto)
Edgar (Windsor)
Edgar (Toronto Colts)
Edgar (Roach's Point)
Edgar (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Edgar (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Edgar (Hamilton, Hamilton Juniors)
Edgar (Toronto)
Edgar (Essex Centre)
Edgar (Royal Military College)
Edgar (Toronto University)
AP Edgar (Rowan)
D Edgar (Toronto University)
E Edgar (Upper Canada College Second XI)
OP Edgar (Toronto University, Upper Canada College, Windsor)
OP Edgar (Rowan)
P Edgar (Upper Canada College Old Boys)
P Edgar (Invincibles)
W Edgar (London Asylum, Ontario Association, Windsor)
R Edge jun (St George's Club of Hamilton)
R Edge sen (St George's Club of Hamilton)
W Edge (Montreal, Westmount)
K Edghill (Canada Under-19s)
K Edie (Cosmos)
T Edmanson (Bradford, Brantford)
Edmonds (St Andrew's College)
Edmondson (Mr Dean's XI)
H Edmondson (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
H Edmondston (Old Country Club)
Edmonson (Old Country Club)
H Edmonson (Rosedale)
J Edmonson (Rosedale)
R Edmunds (Millbrook)
Edmundson (Ottawa)
Edmundson (Newmarket)
J Edrich (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Edsall (Port Hope)
A Edsall (Thamesville)
B Edsall (Thamesville)
E Edsall (Port Hope)
GF Edsall (Port Hope)
H Edsall (Thamesville)
SS Edsall (Trinity College School)
A Edsell (Thamesville)
C Edsell (Thamesville)
WK Edson (Americans)
Edwards (University of Trinity College)
Edwards (British Columbia Mainland League)
Edwards (Bracondale)
Edwards (Pacific)
Edwards (Norway)
Edwards (West Toronto)
Edwards (Stratford)
Edwards (Ben Lomond)
Edwards (Barrie)
Edwards (Toronto Junction)
Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
Edwards (Lambton Mills)
Edwards (East Toronto)
Edwards (McCausland and Company)
Edwards (Brampton)
Edwards (New Fort)
Edwards (St Thomas)
Edwards (Lindsay)
Edwards (Midland District)
Edwards (St Albans)
Edwards (The Garrison)
Edwards (Strathcona East)
Edwards (Victoria)
Edwards (Lakefield Preparatory)
Edwards (St Andrew's College)
Edwards (1st Depot Battalion 2nd C.O.B.)
Edwards (Upper Canada College)
Edwards (Niagara Falls)
Edwards (St Alban's School Second XI)
Edwards(a) (St Alban's School)
A Edwards (Dovercourt, Toronto)
A Edwards (Toronto Juniors)
A Edwards (St Thomas)
A Edwards (Grace Church)
A Edwards (St Edmund's)
AG Edwards (Upper Canada College)
AJ Edwards (Dovercourt)
B Edwards (British Columbia Under-17s)
C Edwards (Canada, Rosedale, St Albans)
C Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
C Edwards (St Alban's School)
CW Edwards (Toronto Junction)
D Edwards (Alberta)
D Edwards (Dovercourt)
E Edwards (Canada)
E Edwards (Carlton)
F Edwards (Rosedale)
G Edwards (Edmonton)
G Edwards (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
H Edwards (Five Cs, Saskatchewan)
H Edwards (Vancouver)
H Edwards (Dovercourt)
H Edwards (Albion Wanderers)
HC Edwards (Manitoba)
J Edwards (Canada)
J Edwards (Oakville)
J Edwards (Rosedale)
J Edwards (Toronto Junction)
J Edwards (Toronto Junction)
J Edwards (Parkdale)
James Edwards (Bracondale, Toronto Junction, West Toronto Junction)
James Edwards (St Alban's School)
John Edwards (Norway, Toronto Junction, West Toronto Junction)
John Edwards (St Alban's School)
JH Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
JO Edwards (Brampton)
JT Edwards (Upper Canada College)
JV Edwards (Alberta, Edmonton, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
L Edwards (Western Canada)
R Edwards (Eastern Canada, Five Cs, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council, Saskatchewan)
R Edwards (Defence)
R Edwards (Ottawa Valley)
TH Edwards (Five Cs)
TH Edwards (Victoria)
V Edwards (Canada Under-19s)
W Edwards (Toronto Junction)
WE Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
WH Edwards (West Toronto Junction)
WH Edwards (Bracondale)
WH Edwards (St Alban's School)
J Edwrads (Toronto Junction)
Egar (Deseronto)
G Egerton (Montreal)
JP Eggleston (Trinity College School)
Egleston (Ancaster)
EF Egleston (Ancaster)
FF Egleston (Ancaster)
H Egleston (Ancaster)
P Eglin (Canada)
D Egville (Edmonton)
E Ehni (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys, Ridley College Second XI)
Eilleck (Kingston)
Eiloart (Bracebridge)
Eiloart (County of Simcoe)
Eiloart (Toronto Cricket Club)
K Eion (Civics)
Eisdell (Lakefield Rovers)
N Ejaz (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
Ejaz Khan (Trivision-Imperial)
Eleanor (St James Cathedral)
Eliot (Assiniboia)
Elkins (Halifax Garrison)
E Ellaby (Alberta)
JV Ellard (Upper Canada College)
Ellbech (Kingston)
Ellicker (Whitby)
Elliker (Whitby)
Elliot (Upper Canada College Present)
Elliot (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
Elliott (Canada East)
Elliott (Grand Trunk Railway)
Elliott (Bradford)
Elliott (Exeter)
Elliott (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Elliott (The Garrison)
Elliott (Assiniboia)
Elliott (Hamilton)
C Elliott (Orillia High School)
E Elliott (Winnipeg)
F Elliott (Exeter)
G Elliott (Western Ontario)
GA Elliott (Bison City, Brantford, West St Catharines)
GS Elliott (Trinity College School)
H Elliott (Berlin)
H Elliott (Western Ontario)
H Elliott (Windsor)
J Elliott (Exeter, Montreal, Upper Canada College, Windsor)
R Elliott (Maple)
RC Elliott (Saskatchewan)
RP Elliott (Canadian Military Headquarters)
W Elliott (Essex Centre, Omemee)
Ellis (Canada West)
Ellis (Upper Canada College)
Ellis (Prescott)
Ellis (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Ellis (Hamilton Juniors)
Ellis (Niagara Falls)
Ellis (WA Murray and Company)
Ellis (Pickwick Club of London)
Ellis (Windsor)
Ellis (Paisley)
Ellis (North Toronto)
Ellis (Toronto)
Ellis (St Andrew's College)
Ellis (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Ellis (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Ellis (Toronto University)
Ellis (Rosedale Rovers)
A Ellis (Army and Navy)
A Ellis (Kingston)
AW Ellis (Upper Canada College)
C Ellis (Halifax)
D Ellis (Quebec)
E Ellis (St Thomas)
EE Ellis (Windsor)
EH Ellis (Upper Canada College Past and Present)
H Ellis (Parkdale)
HTW Ellis (Windsor)
J Ellis (Amherstburg)
J Ellis (Sunderland)
J Ellis (HE Clark and Company)
K Ellis (Ridley College Third XI)
T Ellis (London)
W Ellis (Lower Canada)
WC Ellis (Army and Navy)
G Ellison (Eastern Canada)
Ellsworth (St Andrew's College)
Ellwood (Winnipeg)
Elmhirst (Kingston)
Elmhurst (Military)
F Elmore (St Simon)
J Elmsley (Montreal)
JH Elmsley (Canadians)
Elmslie (Galt)
GB Elmslie (Guelph, Hamilton)
Elnor (St James Cathedral)
RDH Elphinstone (Aberdeenshire, Canada East, EE Bowen's XI, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Harrow School, I Zingari, Knickerbockers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Military Officers of Canada, Shillinglee, Southampton Union)
CM Elroy (St Simon)
Elsall (Bowmanville)
Elsdon (Bonaventure)
Elus (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
D Elvery (Nelson)
LC Elvidge (Montreal, Westmount)
Elwes (Upper Canada)
Elwood (Bishop Ridley College)
Elwood (Trinity College School Second XI)
EV Elwood (Ridley College Old Boys)
Ely (Upper Canada College Juniors)
M Ely (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
Emerton (Ben Lomond)
Emery (Essex County (Ontario))
Emery (Windsor)
Emery (Ottawa)
Emery (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
C Emery (Windsor)
FB Emery (Ottawa, Trinity College School)
M Emilien (Nova Scotia)
E Emmanuel (British Columbia Under-17s)
Emmerson (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Emmett (Whitby)
Emmett (Lowell)
Emmett (St Catharines)
A Emmett (Northern)
A Emmett (St Catharines)
E Emmett (Church of the Resurrection)
R Emmett (St Catharines)
T Emmitt (Whitby)
Empringham (Ridley College Second XI)
Emsley (Bankers of Ontario)
J Emsley (Toronto and Rosedale)
Emslie (Guelph)
Emslie (Galt)
G Emslie (Hamilton)
Emstead (Seaton Village)
EMWatson (EM Watson's XI)
H Enderson (Kentish Association)
England (Parkdale)
England (Rosedale)
B England (London Asylum)
GH England (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, London, London Asylum, Western Ontario)
GH England (Rosedale)
W England (East Toronto)
English (The Garrison)
F English (Montreal)
WH English (Omemee)
Entwhistle (Dundas)
Entwhistle (Wanderers)
Entwistle (Wanderers)
CA Eoll (Manitoba)
J Eoll (Manitoba)
J Eoll (Canadians)
A Erammilli (Canada Under-19s)
F Ernst (New Hamburg)
J Ernst (New Hamburg)
A Erramilli (Centennial College)
K Erramilli (Centennial College)
Errett (East Toronto)
Errett (Chatham)
Erskine (Haliburton)
Esmond (East Toronto)
Essen (Upper Canada College)
Essex (Upper Canada College Second XI)
HH Essex (Upper Canada College)
FC Esson (Rowan)
FG Esson (Upper Canada College)
W Esson (Mary Lake)
Esten (Upper Canada College)
Esting (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Estlin (Upper Canada College Second XI)
AJP Estlin (Upper Canada College)
Estough (St John)
HF Estrup (St Catharines)
Etherington (Wanderers)
R Etherton (Galt and District)
Ettienne (Infantry School)
Ettienne (The Garrison)
D Etwaroo (Canada)
B Eustace (St Catharines)
CJ Eustace (St Catharines)
Evans (Toronto)
Evans (Royal Military Infantry School)
Evans (London)
Evans (New Fort)
Evans (United Services)
Evans (Halifax)
Evans (Upper Canada College)
Evans (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Evans (St Andrew's College Second XI)
Evans (Grimsby)
A Evans (Truro and Stellarton)
AB Evans (Toronto)
D Evans (Cosmos)
EC Evans (Mimico Asylum)
EL Evans (Grand Trunk Railway)
F Evans (Windsor and District)
F Evans (Quebec)
FC Evans (Canada, Ontario, Toronto)
FC Evans (Mimico Asylum)
FC Evans (All Toronto)
FG Evans (umpire)
G Evans (Royal Military Infantry School)
G Evans (Mimico Asylum)
GD Evans (Quebec)
H Evans (Yorkton)
HP Evans (McGill University)
J Evans (Collegiate Institute)
MG Evans (St George's Club of Toronto)
RP Evans (McGill University Second XI)
RR Evans (Upper Canada College)
W Evans (Oakville, Yorkton)
W Evans (Montreal)
Evans-Smith (Upper Canada College)
Evatt (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Evatt (Beaumaris)
Evatt (Country)
E Evatt (Trinity College School)
E Evatt (Port Hope)
Evel (Highfield School)
Evelyn (Ridley College Old Boys)
Evens (Islington)
Everett (umpire)
Everett (Artillery and Engineers)
J Everitt (referee)
Everley (Owen Sound)
Ewart (Toronto, Western Ontario)
J Ewart (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
WW Ewart (Married of Valleyfield)
F Ewer (Strathroy)
W Ewing (Collegiate Institute)
Eyer (Toronto Cricket Club)
A Eyer (Parkdale)
H Eyer (Parkdale)
JH Eyer (Parkdale)
R Eyer (Parkdale)
Eynot (Artillery and Engineers)
Eyre (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts, Parkdale Seniors)
Eyre (Parkdale)
A Eyre (Parkdale)
J Eyre (Canada)
JH Eyre (Parkdale)
Eyres (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive