CricketArchive

Canada Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C J (Belmont)
J/Wilson (Old Country Club)
A Jabbar (North Stars)
Jack (Toronto Junction Juniors)
Jack (Quebec)
E Jack (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Ontario)
E Jack (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
Jackali (Pioneer)
Jackes (Deer Park)
Jackes (Aura Lee)
Jackes (St Alban's School Second XI)
Jackes (Parkdale)
A Jackes (Aura Lee)
A Jackes (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
AC Jackes (Island Aquatic)
AJ Jackman (Almonte)
T Jackman (Welland)
W Jackman (Welland)
Jacks (Parkdale)
F Jacks (St Mark's)
HF Jacks (St Mark's)
Jackson (Anglo-Canadians, Canada and United States of America)
Jackson (County of Simcoe)
Jackson (Toronto)
Jackson (Port Hope)
Jackson (Oakville)
Jackson (Winnipeg)
Jackson (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
Jackson (Mount Royal)
Jackson (Uxbridge)
Jackson (Grimsby)
Jackson (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Jackson (Dundas)
Jackson (Riverdale)
Jackson (Riverdale Second XI)
Jackson (Jarvis Street College)
Jackson (University of Trinity College Second XI)
Jackson (North End)
Jackson (Toronto Garrison)
Jackson (Milton West End)
Jackson (Bobcaygeon)
Jackson (Lindsay)
Jackson (St George's Club of Toronto)
Jackson (Ottawa)
Jackson (Manitoba)
Jackson (Collegiate Institute)
Jackson (Wanderers)
Jackson (Vancouver)
Jackson (St Andrew's College Second XI)
Jackson (Peterborough)
Jackson (St John the Evangelist's School, Montreal)
Jackson (Morse Place)
Jackson (Old Country Club)
Jackson (Garrett)
Jackson (Parkdale)
Jackson (Guelph)
Jackson (Hamilton)
Jackson (St Johns (Montreal))
Jackson (St John's School, Montreal)
Jackson (St John's School of Infantry)
Jackson (Westmount)
Jackson (Lachine)
Jackson (Dominion Cotton Mills)
Jackson (St James)
Jackson (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
Jackson (Buffaloes)
Jackson (Westmount B)
A Jackson (St Catharines)
A Jackson (Montreal Woollen Mills)
AE Jackson (Parkdale)
C Jackson (Montreal and District Cricket League)
C Jackson (Canadian Pacific Railway Angus)
C Jackson (Mount Royal)
C Jackson (Montreal Woollen Mills)
C Jackson (Victoria Annex)
C Jackson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
C Jackson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
CR Jackson (Dominion Cotton Mills)
D Jackson (Yorkshire)
E Jackson (Riverdale)
E Jackson (Oakville)
F Jackson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
FW Jackson (Wanderers)
G Jackson (Yorkton)
G Jackson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
H Jackson (Toronto, Toronto University, Whitby)
HE Jackson (Riverdale)
HG Jackson (St George's Club of Toronto)
HL Jackson (St Jude's)
J Jackson (St Matthias)
J Jackson (St Jude's, St Jude's B)
J Jackson (Montreal Woollen Mills)
R Jackson (Brampton)
S Jackson (Calgary)
W Jackson (Toronto Over-30s)
W Jackson (Toronto University)
WH Jackson (Westmount)
WS Jackson (Hittites)
WS Jackson (Toronto)
WS Jackson (Upper Canada College Boarding House)
WS Jackson (Vancouver)
F Jacob (CD Wilson's Toronto and District XI)
Jacobs (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Jacobs (Niagara Falls)
P Jacobs (Canada, Canada Under-25s, Ontario)
P Jacobs (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
RA Jacobs (New Westminster, New Westminster B)
S Jacobs (Bonaventure)
Jacques (Aylmer)
Jacques (Aura Lee)
Jacques (Parkdale)
ES Jacques (Canada)
L Jacques (St James Cathedral)
L Jacquiss (St James)
H Jadoon (University of Waterloo)
V Jadunauth (scorer)
S Jaffar (University of Manitoba)
A Jaffery (St Barnabas)
Jaffray (Toronto)
Jaffray (Waterloo County)
Jaffray (Brantford)
Jaffray (Bankers of Ontario)
Jaffray (Toronto)
Jaffray (Galt)
Jaffray (Berlin and Haysville)
C Jaffray (Berlin and Waterloo)
CF Jaffray (Berlin)
CF Jaffray (Toronto)
CT Jaffray (Canadian I Zingari, East Toronto, Western Association)
CT Jaffray (Toronto Bankers)
CT Jaffray (Beaverwicks)
E Jaffray (Brantford)
EG Jaffray (Americans)
JP Jaffray (Berlin, Phoenix Club, Wanderers, Western Association, Western Association)
JP Jaffray (Brantford)
JP Jaffray (Toronto)
R Jaffray (Canada West)
TG Jaffray (Berlin and Waterloo)
Jaffrey (Galt Agricultural College)
CT Jaffrey (Toronto)
A Jafrey (Alberta A Under-25s)
Jaganpreet Singh (Quebec Cricket Federation Under-19s)
O Jagasar (Canada)
R Jagasar (Pioneer)
N Jaggon (Beryl Ford Public School)
Jaggs (Oakwood)
Jago (Fredericton)
S Jahanghir (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Jahanzeb Zafar (SNC-Lavalin)
S Jaidad (Alberta Under-25s)
D Jaikaran (Canada Under-19s)
A Jain (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
D Jain (Telus)
M Jain (TD Canada Trust)
R Jain (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s)
S Jain (Niagara Elites)
D Jaiswal (Prince Edward Island)
Jaivzur (Kings)
W Jakes (The Duncans)
Jakeway (Stayner)
Jakeway (Collingwood)
H Jalal (Deloitte, Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
Jalal Khan (Alberta Under-17s)
Jalal Uddin (Alberta Under-17s)
James (Toronto)
James (Parkdale Colts)
James (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
James (Royal Military College)
James (The Garrison)
James (St Andrew's College)
James (Mimico Asylum)
James (Halifax Garrison)
James (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
James (St Andrew's College Juniors)
James (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
James (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
James (St Andrew's College Lower School)
James (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Old Boys)
James (Toronto University)
James (Mount Royal B, Mount Royal Second XI)
James (Royal Air Force)
James (Verdun Great War Veterans Association)
James (Great War Veterans Association)
James (Canadian Legion)
James (Montreal)
A James (Island Aquatic)
A James (Verdun Great War Veterans Association)
A James (Canadian Legion)
AH James (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI, Upper Canada College Under-16s)
AH James (Rest of Montreal)
B James (Ridley College Third XI)
C James (referee)
C James (Alberta)
C James (Angus Truck Shop)
C James (St James' Choir)
CJ James (Toronto Zingari)
D James (Eaton's)
D James (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
DM James (Toronto Cricket Club)
FAR James (Montreal Athletic Association, Montreal Athletic Association B)
FAR James (Montreal, Montreal B)
FH James (Montreal Athletic Association)
G James (Canada Under-19s)
GF James (St Andrew's College, St Andrew's College Second XI)
HG James (Trinity College School Masters)
HG James (St Andrew's College Juniors)
J James (Prince Edward Island)
J James (Prince Edward Island)
JW James (Toronto)
KC James (St Andrew's College)
L James (Pacific)
O James (Toronto Cricket Club)
RHW James (Montreal)
S James (Montreal Athletic Association)
T James (Grand Trunk Railway)
W James (Portage la Prairie, Province of Canada)
W James (St Vital)
Jameson (Rosedale)
Jameson (St Catharines)
Jamieson (St Catharines)
E Jamieson (St Barnabas)
N Jamieson (Canada Under-19s)
H Jamil (York University, Toronto)
Jamil Nasir (Warriors)
Janpreet Singh (Telus)
M Jansz (Canada Under-15s, Ontario Under-15s)
Jaques (Aura Lee)
L Jaquise (St James Cathedral)
J Jaquiss (St James)
L Jaquiss (St James)
Jardine (Jarvis Street College)
Jardine (Ridley College Old Boys)
A Jardine (Canadian Pacific Railway)
G Jardine (Ridley College Second XI)
GL Jardine (Hudson's Bay)
P Jardine (Montreal and District Cricket League)
RG Jardine (Ridley College Old Boys)
F Jarman (Vancouver Over-40s)
JH Jarman (Alberta)
JL Jarman (Edmonton Wanderers)
JW Jarman (Edmonton)
Jarrett (Parkdale Colts)
Jarrett (Dovercourt)
Jarrett (Bracondale)
Jarvis (Burlington)
Jarvis (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Jarvis (University of Trinity College)
Jarvis (St Catharines)
Jarvis (Rosedale)
Jarvis (Ridley College Second XI)
Jarvis (Ridley College Third XI)
Jarvis (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Jarvis (Broadview)
Jarvis (St Andrew's College Juniors)
Jarvis (Incogniti)
A Jarvis (Trinity College School)
A Jarvis (Regina)
AE Jarvis (Northern)
AE Jarvis (Ridley College Old Boys)
AE Jarvis (Ridley College, Ridley College Lower School)
AL Jarvis (Ottawa)
AL Jarvis (Ottawa Club)
AM Jarvis (Rosedale)
AS Jarvis (Rosedale)
AW Jarvis (Toronto Cricket Club)
AW Jarvis (Toronto)
C Jarvis (Gordon Mackay and Company)
EG Jarvis (WC Little's XI)
F Jarvis (Kentish Association)
F Jarvis (Broadview)
G Jarvis (Mary Lake)
GH Jarvis (Upper Canada College)
J Jarvis (Christ Church)
L Jarvis (Ottawa)
M Jarvis (Ridley College Old Boys)
M Jarvis (Rosedale)
R Jarvis (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
R Jarvis (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
S Jarvis (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
SM Jarvis (Upper Canada College)
T Jarvis (Chippawa)
W Jarvis (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
W Jarvis (Broadview)
WHR Jarvis (Ridley College)
Jashton (Aurora)
C Jasper (Nanaimo)
H Javaid (Centennial College)
N Javed (New Brunswick)
T Javed (Quebec)
H Jawa (Ryerson Rams)
Jaxley (Albion Club of Toronto)
D Jay (Prince Edward Island)
N Jayalath (Southern Ontario Under-16s)
S Jayaraman (Canada, Manitoba, Manitoba Under-25s)
S Jayaraman (Manitoba)
R Jayasakera (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
M Jayasekera (Canada)
R Jayasekera (Canadian XI)
RSA Jayasekera (Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
SDA Jayasekera (Canada)
A Jayawardane (Prince Edward Island)
K Jayawardene (Ontario Under-18s B)
R Jaysekera (Canada)
Jazzinder Singh (Quebec)
Jeanes (CAPC)
Jeanette (Montreal Athletic Association B)
RG Jebauldt (New Westminster)
Jeboult (New Westminster)
F Jebson (Nanaimo)
H Jebson (Nanaimo)
J Jebson (Nanaimo)
J Jebson (Eaton's)
J Jebson (Wanderers)
T Jebson (Nanaimo)
Jed (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Jefferies (Kelowna)
S Jefferies (Halifax Independent)
Jeffers (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Jefferson (Peterborough)
Jeffery (Bracebridge)
Jeffery (Yorkshire)
Jeffrey (Parkdale)
Jeffrey (Parkdale Colts)
Jeffrey (Galt)
Jeffrey (Midland District)
J Jeffrey (Rowan)
J Jeffrey (Invincibles)
N Jeffrey (Guelph)
R Jeffrey (Stratford Juniors)
Jeffreys (Pacific Squadron)
Jeffreys (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
J Jeffries (McGill University)
Jeffry (Guelph Juniors)
Jefson (Dovercourt)
Jelf (Lachine)
H Jelf (Lachine)
Jell (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Jellett (Belleville)
Jellett (Napanee)
Jellett (Dominion Bank)
Jellett (Trinity College School Old Boys)
M Jellett (Trinity College School Old Boys)
R Jellett (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Jellockbridge (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Jemmet (Guelph)
Jemmett (Trinity College School Brent House)
E Jemmott (West Indian)
EA Jemmott (Eastern Canada, Montreal)
EA Jemmott (All Montreal)
EA Jemmott (Quebec)
FA Jemmott (Westmount)
J Jemmott (Saskatchewan)
W Jemmott (Saskatchewan)
H Jemons (Riverdale Boys)
Jenkins (Belleville)
Jenkins (East Toronto)
Jenkins (Napanee)
Jenkins (Pownall's XI)
Jenkins (Pointe St Charles)
Jenkins (Durham)
Jenkins (New Westminster)
Jenkins (Crown)
Jenkins (Brantford)
Jenkins (6th Canadian Field Engineers)
AHN Jenkins (Wiarton)
D Jenkins (Vancouver Juniors)
FJ Jenkins (Vernon)
G Jenkins (The Forty Club of Canada)
HL Jenkins (North Vancouver)
HM Jenkins (North Vancouver)
J Jenkins (Great War Veterans Association)
J Jenkins (Longueuil)
J Jenkins (Chambly)
J Jenkins (West End Tennis Club)
JT Jenkins (Members of Parliament)
L Jenkins (Hamilton and District)
R Jenkins (Victoria Second XI)
RW Jenkins (Great War Veterans Association)
RW Jenkins (Crown)
T Jenkins (Pointe St Charles)
T Jenkins (Present of Pointe St Charles)
T Jenks (Collingwood)
Jenner (Verdun Second XI)
E Jenner (Lachine Second XI)
FJ Jenner (Canadian Cricket Association Colts)
H Jenner (Fredericton)
J Jenner (Ridley College)
T Jenner (Kingsville)
Jennings (Brampton)
Jennings (Hamilton)
Jennings (Toronto University Second XI)
Jennings (Shelburne)
Jennings (Royal Military College)
Jennings (Toronto)
Jennings (St George's Club of Hamilton)
C Jennings (Hivites)
C Jennings (Yorkshire Society)
C Jennings (Dovercourt)
G Jennings (Army and Navy)
G Jennings (Hamilton Munitions)
GT Jennings (Trinity College School)
JCW Jennings (McGill University, McGill University B)
P Jennings (Canadian Juniors)
S Jennings (Hamilton)
T Jennings (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
W Jennings (Hivites)
W Jennings (HE Clark and Company)
E Jenoure (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
Jephson (Northern Canada)
Jephson (Bracebridge)
Jephson (Old Country)
Jephson (Orillia)
Jephson (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
Jephson (Nanaimo)
J Jephson (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
JPJ Jephson (Bangor, Winnipeg)
Jepsom (Niagara Falls)
Jepson (Niagara Falls)
Jepson (Wanderers)
Jepson (British Columbia Mainland League)
D Jepson (Nanaimo)
F Jepson (Nanaimo)
F Jepson (Albion Wanderers)
J Jepson (Eaton's)
J Jepson (Riverdale)
JP Jepson (Winnipeg)
Jerebee (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
J Jeremiah (Quebec)
Jerome (St Jude's)
TC Jerrom (St Jude's)
Jesshope (Yorkshire Society)
V Jesshope (Yorkshire Society)
Jesson (Halifax Garrison)
Jesson (All Halifax)
Jesson (Halifax)
D Jesson (Vancouver)
Jessop (Brampton)
Jessop (Westmount, Westward)
A Jessop (Island Aquatic)
H Jessop (Island Aquatic)
H Jessop (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
J Jessop (Newmarket)
Jessup (Upper Canada College)
Jessup (Prescott)
Jessup (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
K Jethi (Canada)
Jeudwing (United Services)
AE Jewett (Sunderland)
Jewkes (Royal Canadian Dragoons)
d Jex (Thorold)
T Jilani (Canada Under-19s, Manitoba Under-25s)
Jimson (Rosedale Second XI)
Jitender Singh (Canadian Invitation XI)
Jitendra Singh (Quebec)
C jnr (a) (St Andrew's College)
C jnr (a) (Lower Canada College)
D jnr (a) (St Andrew's College)
D jnr (a) (Hamilton and District)
D jnr (a) (St Andrew's College Under-16s)
E jnr (a) (Birchcliffe)
E jnr (a) (Lower Canada College Juniors)
F jnr (a) (Ashbury School)
F jnr (a) (Ashbury College)
G jnr (a) (Appleby School)
G jnr (a) (Ridley College Second XI)
G jnr (a) (Appleby College)
G jnr (a) (Lakefield College School, Lakefield College School Second XI, Lakefield College School Third XI)
G jnr (a) (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
H jnr (a) (Ridley College Third XI)
H jnr (a) (Upper Canada College)
H jnr (a) (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
H jnr (a) (Appleby School)
H jnr (a) (East Toronto)
J jnr (a) (St Albans)
J jnr (a) (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
L jnr (a) (Appleby School)
M jnr (a) (Upper Canada College Second XI)
M jnr (a) (St Andrew's College)
M jnr (a) (Riverdale)
M jnr (a) (Gordon Mackay and Company)
O jnr (a) (Trinity College School Under-16s)
O jnr (a) (Ridley College Second XI)
P jnr (a) (University School, Victoria)
R jnr (a) (Highfield School)
R jnr (a) (St Andrew's College)
R jnr (a) (Kappa Alpha)
R jnr (a) (Trinity College School Brent House)
S jnr (a) (Montreal Athletic Association B)
S jnr (a) (Ridley College Second XI)
S jnr (a) (Trinity College School Brent House Bigside)
S jnr (a) (Trinity College School Juniors)
V jnr (a) (Niagara Falls)
W jnr (a) (Lower Canada College)
W jnr (a) (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
W jnr (a) (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Brent House)
W jnr (a) (Simpson)
Job (Grimsby)
Jobault (New Westminster)
Jobb (Hochelaga)
Jobbitt (Uxbridge)
S Jobin (Chiefs)
GA Jobling (Cowichan)
Jock (Bracebridge)
M Jock (Single of Bracebridge)
S Jock (Bracebridge)
S Jock (Single of Bracebridge)
W Jody (Manitoba Cricket Association)
G Johal (British Columbia Under-17s)
John (Lindsay High Scool)
S John (Ontario)
S John (New Brunswick)
S John (Sunderland)
S John (House of Commons)
T John (Minnedosa)
V John (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
RJ John-Dorie (Canada Women)
Johnes (Canada East, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
Johns (Gravenhurst)
W Johns (St John's School, Montreal)
Johnson (Canada, Canada West)
Johnson (Hamilton)
Johnson (Halifax Garrison)
Johnson (Toronto)
Johnson (East Toronto)
Johnson (Grimsby)
Johnson (West Indian)
Johnson (Windsor)
Johnson (Quebec)
Johnson (Ben Lomond)
Johnson (Welland County)
Johnson (St Thomas)
Johnson (Parkdale)
Johnson (Trinity College School Juniors)
Johnson (Harriston)
Johnson (Toronto University)
Johnson (Stratford Juniors)
Johnson (Woodstock)
Johnson (Hamilton)
Johnson (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
Johnson (University of Trinity College Second XI)
Johnson (Regina)
Johnson (St Catharines)
Johnson (Chesley)
Johnson (Essex Centre)
Johnson (Public Schools)
Johnson (Westville)
Johnson (Upper Canada College)
Johnson (Toronto)
Johnson (Yorkshire)
Johnson (Bell Telephone Company)
Johnson (Ottawa Valley Cricket League)
Johnson (Brantford)
Johnson (St George's Club of Toronto)
Johnson (South Vancouver)
Johnson (St Mark's)
Johnson (Birch Cliff)
Johnson (Hamilton and District)
Johnson (Toronto Residents)
Johnson (The Law)
Johnson (Haysville)
Johnson (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
Johnson (McGill University Second XI)
Johnson (Eaton's Main Floor)
Johnson (Old Country Club)
Johnson (Lower Canada College Juniors)
Johnson (Lower Canada College)
Johnson (Lower Canada College Old Boys)
AK Johnson (Eastern Canadian Schools)
AR Johnson (Verdun)
AW Johnson (New Members)
B Johnson (Okanagan Valley)
BL Johnson (Toronto)
C Johnson (Valleyfield)
CH Johnson (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
D Johnson (Collegiate Institute)
DE Johnson (Brampton Masters Tranzac)
DM Johnson (Verdun)
DS Johnson (Lower Canada College)
E Johnson (Orillia)
E Johnson (White Rose C)
EC Johnson (Ridley College)
EHC Johnson (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
EM Johnson (umpire)
EM Johnson (Verdun, Verdun Second XI)
EM Johnson (Montreal and District Cricket League)
EM Johnson (Verdun B)
F Johnson (Thorold)
F Johnson (McGill University Second XI)
F Johnson (Birchcliffe)
FL Johnson (Upper Canada College)
FW Johnson (Alberta)
G Johnson (McGill University)
GH Johnson (Trinity College School)
GM Johnson (Trinity College School)
H Johnson (Welland)
H Johnson (Thorold)
H Johnson (St George's Club of Toronto)
H Johnson (Toronto Cricket Club)
H Johnson (Lachine)
H Johnson (Belmont)
H Johnson (Pointe St Charles)
HM Johnson (Trinity College School)
HM Johnson (Trinity College School)
HS Johnson (Parkdale)
J Johnson (Rowan)
J Johnson (Thorold)
J Johnson (South Vancouver)
J Johnson (South Vancouver)
J Johnson (Verdun Second XI)
J Johnson (Lachine)
J Johnson (Grace Church)
J Johnson (Belmont)
J Johnson (Bell Telephone Company)
JF Johnson (McGill University)
JS Johnson (Eastern Association)
K Johnson (Public Schools)
L Johnson (McGill University)
M Johnson (Canada)
M Johnson (Toronto Cricket Club)
M Johnson (Toronto and District Cricket Council President's XI)
M Johnson (Amherstburg)
O Johnson (Thorold)
P Johnson (Canada, Edmonton)
PJ Johnson (Winnipeg)
PW Johnson (Calgary, Canada)
PW Johnson (Alberta)
PW Johnson (Winnipeg)
R Johnson (St George's Club of Toronto)
R Johnson (Brockton Point)
RW Johnson (Windsor)
RW Johnson (Ridley College)
S Johnson (Thorold)
S Johnson (East Toronto)
SJ Johnson (Niagara Falls)
T Johnson (Bobcaygeon)
TW Johnson (Canadian Pacific Railway B)
W Johnson (London)
W Johnson (Barrie)
W Johnson (Ottawa)
W Johnson (Montreal Athletic Association)
W Johnson (Eastern Canada)
W Johnson (St Barnabas)
W Johnson (Broadview)
WD Johnson (Rosedale)
WR Johnson (St Cyprian's)
WS Johnson (Montreal)
Johnston (Hamilton)
Johnston (Toronto University)
Johnston (Mainland All-Stars)
Johnston (Paris)
Johnston (University of Trinity College)
Johnston (St Cyprian's)
Johnston (Aurora)
Johnston (Public Schools)
Johnston (Sons of England)
Johnston (Osgoode Hall)
Johnston (Combined Colts XI)
Johnston (Royal Canadian Yacht Club)
Johnston (Harriston)
Johnston (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts, Parkdale Seniors)
Johnston (Merritton)
Johnston (Canada Universities)
Johnston (North End)
Johnston (Northend)
Johnston (University of Trinity College Second XI)
Johnston (Rosedale Second XI)
Johnston (East Toronto Benedicts)
Johnston (Port Elgin)
Johnston (Ridley College)
Johnston (Toronto)
Johnston (St George's Club of Toronto)
Johnston (Trinity College School Second XI)
Johnston (St Cyprian's)
Johnston (South Vancouver)
Johnston (British Columbia Juniors)
Johnston (Verdun Second XI)
Johnston (Royal Engineers (Canada))
Johnston (Banks and Professions)
Johnston (Rest of Wanderers Club)
Johnston (Lansdowne Club of Truro)
Johnston (Old Country Club)
Johnston (St Cyprian's B)
Johnston (St Andrew's College Second XI)
Johnston (Broadview)
Johnston (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
Johnston (Vancouver)
Johnston (Ridley College)
Johnston (Ridley College)
A Johnston (Cowichan)
AK Johnston (Eastern Canadian Schools)
CWR Johnston (Toronto Cricket Club)
DC Johnston (Toronto Cricket Club)
DC Johnston (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
EC Johnston (Ridley College)
EM Johnston (Verdun B)
ES Johnston (Ridley College)
G Johnston (Western Ontario)
G Johnston (Thorold)
G Johnston (Western Ontario Cricket League)
G Johnston (Evangelia)
GD Johnston (Bishop's College School, Lennoxville)
H Johnston (Paris Juniors)
H Johnston (St Cyprian's)
HC Johnston (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
I Johnston (Ridley College)
I Johnston
J Johnston (Belmont)
JS Johnston (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University)
JS Johnston (Rowan)
JW Johnston (Yorkshire Society)
L Johnston (Public Schools)
MG Johnston (Trinity College School Juniors)
R Johnston (Windsor)
R Johnston (Essex County)
RH Johnston (Public Schools, Vancouver Old Boys)
RM Johnston (Eaton's)
RWS Johnston (British Columbia, Canada, Vancouver Colts)
RWS Johnston (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
S Johnston (East Toronto)
T Johnston (Bobcaygeon)
W Johnston (Canada, Eastern Canada, Ottawa)
W Johnston (Toronto Cricket Club)
W Johnston (Quebec)
W Johnston (Pointe St Charles)
W Johnston (St Barnabas)
WR Johnston (St Cyprian's)
WS Johnston (McGill University, Montreal)
Johnstone (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
Johnstone (Parkdale)
Johnstone (Pownall's XI)
Johnstone (British Columbia Juniors)
Johnstone (Incogniti)
Johnstone (Royal Irish Rifles)
Johnstone (United Services)
Johnstone (St Cyprian's)
D Johnstone (West Indian)
EF Johnstone (Sons of England)
J Johnstone (Peterborough)
J Johnstone (Bell Telephone Company)
J Johnstone (Old Country Club)
JF Johnstone (Sons of England)
JL Johnstone (Yorkshire Society)
LM Johnstone (Halifax Wanderers)
M Johnstone (Halifax Wanderers)
R Johnstone (British Columbia Colts)
R Johnstone (Crawford Avenue)
W Johnstone (Ottawa)
WW Johnstone (Niagara Falls)
RWS Johnston Ii (Ridley College)
Joiner (Fort Qu'Appelle)
P Joiner (Manitoba)
Jolliffe (Aura Lee Second XI)
Jolly (Toronto)
Jolly (White Rose B, White Rose C)
V Jolly (University of The Fraser Valley)
LE Jonas (Mount Royal)
LE Jonas (Montreal Athletic Association)
LE Jonas (Lachine B)
LF Jonas (Mount Royal, Mount Royal B, Mount Royal C)
Jones (Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Jones (Hamilton)
Jones (Montreal)
Jones (Upper Canada College)
Jones (Canada)
Jones (University of Trinity College)
Jones (Kingston)
Jones (Toronto Cricket Club)
Jones (Toronto)
Jones (Eastern Association)
Jones (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
Jones (Halifax Garrison)
Jones (Oakwood)
Jones (Parkdale)
Jones (Seaton Village)
Jones (Belleville)
Jones (Mount Forrest)
Jones (Saskatchewan)
Jones (Essex County)
Jones (Toronto)
Jones (Aurora)
Jones (University of Trinity College)
Jones (Paris)
Jones (Halifax Garrison)
Jones (King's Regiment)
Jones (Toronto Junction)
Jones (Lowell)
Jones (Toronto)
Jones (Osgoode Hall)
Jones (Toronto Colts)
Jones (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Jones (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
Jones (E Boynton's XI)
Jones (F Adams' XI)
Jones (Brantford)
Jones (C Company)
Jones (Dufferin Rifles)
Jones (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
Jones (Niagara Falls)
Jones (St Barnabas)
Jones (St Barnabas)
Jones (Toronto Butchers)
Jones (East Toronto)
Jones (West Toronto Junction)
Jones (Montreal)
Jones (Rosedale)
Jones (Woodstock)
Jones (Victoria Club of Hamilton Juniors)
Jones (Milton West End)
Jones (Trinity College School Past)
Jones (All North)
Jones (Lindsay)
Jones (West Toronto)
Jones (Napanee)
Jones (Trinity College School Rovers)
Jones (St Catharines)
Jones (Toronto)
Jones (Trinity College School Present)
Jones (Upper Canada College)
Jones (Lakefield Rovers)
Jones (Victoria Juniors)
Jones (Hamilton)
Jones (Toronto University)
Jones (Rosedale Rovers)
Jones (Grimsby)
Jones (Hamilton and District)
Jones (Ridley College Second XI)
Jones (Aura Lee Second XI)
Jones (Parkdale)
Jones (Toronto Cricket Club)
Jones (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
Jones (Toronto Wanderers)
Jones (Niagara Falls)
Jones (Incogniti)
Jones (St Edmund's)
Jones (St Albans Second XI)
Jones (Great War Veterans Association St James)
Jones (Winnipeg St George's, Winnipeg St George's B)
Jones (Red Deer and Penhold)
Jones (Toronto)
Jones (The Old Men)
Jones (Canada)
Jones (Government House)
Jones (Lachine)
Jones (Simpson)
Jones (Drewitt's XI)
Jones (Old Bristolians)
Jones (Westmount Juniors)
Jones (Lower Canada College)
Jones (Westward B)
Jones (St John's Garrison)
Jones (Canadian Legion)
Jones (Ottawa)
Jones (Royal Edward)
Jones (St George's Society)
Jones(a) (St Albans)
Jones(a) (Westward)
Jones(a) (West Indian)
Jones(a) (Westward)
J Jones(a) (Westward)
JB Jones(a) (Westmount C)
A Jones (Ottawa)
A Jones (Western Ontario)
A Jones (Kingston)
A Jones (EW Melville's XI, RC Murray's XI)
A Jones (Yorkshire Society)
A Jones (Brantford)
A Jones (Yorkshire)
A Jones (Alberta)
A Jones (Canadian I Zingari)
A Jones (Vickers C)
A Jones (St John)
A Jones (Verdun Great War Veterans Association)
A Jones (Canadian Legion)
A Jones (Yorkshire Society)
AA Jones (Upper Canada College)
AC Jones (Trinity College School)
AE Jones (Shelleys)
AL Jones (Lachine)
AS Jones (Lachine)
AW Jones (Canadian Pacific Railway)
AW Jones (Longueuil)
B Jones (University of Trinity College)
C Jones (Hamilton)
C Jones (Shelleys)
C Jones (St Edmund's)
CC Jones (West Indian, West Indian B)
CEF Jones (Trinity College School)
D Jones (Canada, Canadian Cricket Association)
D Jones (Quebec)
D Jones (Port Hope Rovers)
D Jones (Trinity College School Rovers)
D Jones (Trinity College School)
D Jones (Canada)
D Jones (Mount Royal B)
D Jones (Canadian Legion)
DE Jones (All Montreal)
DO Jones (Trinity College School Rovers)
DOR Jones (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Ontario, Toronto, Toronto University, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College, Yorkville)
DOR Jones (umpire)
E Jones (St John)
E Jones (Vancouver Juniors)
E Jones (Victoria Park)
EJ Jones (Mount Royal B)
EW Jones (Westmount, Westmount B, Westmount C)
EW Jones (Westward C)
F Jones (Trinity College School)
F Jones (Upper Canada College Day Boys)
F Jones (St Albans)
F Jones (Montreal)
F Jones (Longueuil, Parliament Street)
F Jones (Marlborough)
F Jones (McGill University)
F Jones (Trinity College School Old Boys)
F Jones (Victoria Annex)
F Jones (Mount Royal)
FC Jones (St John, Trinity College School)
FC Jones (St John)
FH Jones (McGill University)
FW Jones (Mount Royal B)
G Jones (Trinity College School)
G Jones (Ottawa)
G Jones (St Albans)
G Jones (St Edmund's)
G Jones (Lachine)
GA Jones (Rosedale)
GC Jones (McGill University)
GC Jones (Montreal)
GC Jones (Eastern Canada)
GE Jones (J Simmons' XI, JJ Wright's XI)
GE Jones (St Edmund's)
GE Jones (Yorkshire Society)
GE Jones (McGill University)
GH Jones (Dovercourt)
GJ Jones (Government)
GO Jones (Calgary)
GW Jones (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Gentlemen of Canada, Maritime Provinces, St John)
H Jones (Hamilton, Moose Jaw)
H Jones (Royal Military Infantry School)
H Jones (Toronto)
H Jones (Kentish Association)
H Jones (Pointe St Charles)
H Jones (St Catharines Juniors)
H Jones (Hamilton and District)
H Jones (Hamilton)
H Jones (St Barnabas)
H Jones (Hamilton)
H Jones (St Edmund's)
H Jones (Vickers B)
HA Jones (McGill University)
HA Jones (Montreal)
HD Jones (Canadian Pacific Railway B)
HG Jones (Canadian Pacific Railway B)
HH Jones (Trinity College School)
I Jones (Mount Royal B)
IE Jones (Lachine B)
IH Jones (Montreal)
J Jones (Orillia)
J Jones (St Cyprian's)
J Jones (Parliament Street)
J Jones (Beryl Ford Public School)
J Jones (Old Country Club)
J Jones (West Indian)
J Jones (Westward)
J Jones (Lachine B)
JB Jones (Canada East, Province of Canada, Toronto)
JB Jones (Lower Canada College)
JB Jones (Westmount, Westmount B, Westmount C, Westward B)
JE Jones (Aura Lee)
JF Jones (Amherstburg)
JH Jones (St Mary's College and University College)
JH Jones (Westmount, Westmount B, Westmount C, Westward C)
JHSP Jones (Kentish Association, Manitoba)
JM Jones (St George's Club of Toronto)
JM Jones (All Montreal)
JM Jones (Montreal)
JM Jones (Montreal Club, Montreal Club Second XI)
JM Jones (Montreal and District Cricket League A Division)
JN Jones (Montreal)
JS Jones (Almonte)
JW Jones (JJ Boye's XI)
JWP Jones (Trinity)
K Jones (Brantford)
L Jones (Eaton's)
L Jones (Aylmer)
L Jones (West Indian)
LE Jones (Mount Royal, Mount Royal B)
LF Jones (Mount Royal)
LP Jones (Alberta, Edmonton)
M Jones (Rowan)
MB Jones (Single of Montreal)
MM Jones (Invincibles)
N Jones (Trinity College School Old Boys)
N Jones (West Indian)
NC Jones (University of Trinity College)
O Jones (Sawbones, Toronto Cricket Club)
O Jones (Montreal)
OH Jones (Great War Veterans Association)
OM Jones (County of Simcoe)
R Jones (McGill University)
R Jones (Edmonton)
R Jones (Hamilton)
R Jones (Pointe St Charles Second XI)
R Jones (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
R Jones (Pointe St Charles)
RLP Jones (Regina)
RP Jones (Edmonton)
RW Jones (Ridley College)
S Jones (Bishop Ridley College, Maritime Provinces)
S Jones (Yorkshire Society)
S Jones (Standard (Canada))
SM Jones (Victoria Garrison)
SP Jones (Winnipeg Junior)
SPM Jones (Westmount, Westmount C)
SW Jones (Bobcaygeon)
SW Jones (Lindsay)
T Jones (Montreal)
T Jones (St Edmund's)
T Jones (Ottawa)
T Jones (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
T Jones (St Albans)
T Jones (Ottawa Club)
T Jones (Canada Paint Company)
T Jones (St Cyprian's)
T Jones (Lachine B)
T Jones (Vickers)
TH Jones (Toronto, Trinity College School)
TH Jones (Sons of England)
TOS Jones (Guelph, Montreal, Toronto)
TP Jones (McGill University Second XI)
V Jones (Aurora)
V Jones (Yorkshire Society)
W Jones (Portage la Prairie)
W Jones (St Albans)
W Jones (Burrards)
W Jones (St John's School, Montreal)
W Jones (Lindsay)
W Jones (Dovercourt)
W Jones (Hamilton)
W Jones (Verdun Second XI)
W Jones (Verdun)
W Jones (Longueuil)
WD Jones (Brantford Over-30s)
WE Jones (Longueuil)
WH Jones (Montreal)
WH Jones (St Cyprian's)
WH Jones (Westmount, Westmount B, Westmount C, Westward B, Westward C)
WH Jones (Rest of Montreal)
WJM Jones (Montreal, Toronto)
WM Jones (St George's Club of Hamilton)
WS Jones (Canada West)
WW Jones (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Canadian International, Gentlemen of Canada, Ontario, Ontario Association, Port Hope, Port Hope Rovers, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Trinity College School, Trinity College School Rovers, University of Trinity College, Western Association, Western Ontario)
WW Jones (Trinity College School Rovers)
WW Jones (Mr Vicker's Toronto Colts)
WW Jones (Beaverwicks)
WW Jones (County of Simcoe)
WW Jones (Toronto and Rosedale)
WW Jones (Rosedale and Toronto)
WW Jones (Mimico Asylum)
WW Jones (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
T Jones jnr (a) (St Albans)
T Jones snr (a) (St Cyprian's)
WS Jopling (Carlton)
Jordan (West Toronto)
Jordan (Old Country)
Jordan (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Jordan (Single of Toronto Cricket Club)
Jordan (Bachelors)
Jordan (Royal Military College B Battery)
Jordan (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
Jordan (Fredericton)
Jordan (Work Point Garrison)
Jordan (St Matthias)
Jordan (Victoria Annex)
A Jordan (East Toronto)
C Jordan (East Toronto)
C Jordan (Mulholland and Company)
C Jordan (Oxford)
C Jordan (East Toronto Second XI)
C Jordan (Scarborough)
D Jordan (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
ES Jordan (West Indian)
F Jordan (Incogniti)
F Jordan (Albion Wanderers)
F Jordan (Wanderers)
F Jordan (Victoria)
F Jordan (Albion Club of Vancouver)
H Jordan (Canada)
H Jordan (Ontario)
J Jordan (Calgary)
PK Jordan (Orr's XI)
Jordon (East Toronto)
C Jordon (Oxford)
EPC Jorssen (Canada)
D Jory (St Catharines)
M Jory (Alberta)
M Jory (Calgary)
Joscelin (Walkerton)
Joseph (Guelph Juniors)
Joseph (Guelph)
D Joseph (Canada)
D Joseph (Ontario)
D Joseph (CD Wilson's Toronto and District XI)
D Joseph (Victoria Park)
E Joseph (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Joseph (Southern Ontario Cricket Association)
SM Joseph (Canada Under-19s, Ontario Under-18s)
A Joshi (Canada Under-19s, Nova Scotia)
A Joshi (Canada Under-19s, North Park Secondary School, Brampton, Ontario Under-18s)
A Joshi (Midwest Cricket Club)
A Joshi (Ryerson Rams)
A Joshi (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-19s)
P Joshi (Quebec)
P Joshi (University of Concordia)
RR Joshi (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s, Canada Under-19s, Cooksville Warriors Under-19s, Cricket Council of Ontario Under-17s, Eastern Ontario Under-16s, Eastern Ontario Under-17s, Ontario Greens Under-17s)
S Joshi (Australasia Cricket Academy Under-13s, Australasia Cricket Academy Under-19s)
S Joshi (Cricket Council of Ontario Under-17s)
S Joshi (Meadowvale Mavericks Under-19s)
J Joshy (Prince Edward Island)
Joslin (Victoria Annex)
M Joslin (Prince Edward Island)
D Josselyn (Canada Under-19s)
M Josselyn (Canada Under-19s)
Joules (St Vital)
Jowett (Mount Royal Second XI)
Joy (Burrards)
F Joy (Parkdale)
F Joy (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Society)
F Joy (Church and Mercantile Cricket League)
F Joy (Toronto)
F Joy (Yorkshire Society)
J Joy (umpire)
J Joy (Yorkshire Society)
Joy Ahmed (Prince Edward Island)
Joyce (Goodwins Limited)
A Joyce (Chambly)
T Joyce (Nova Scotia)
T Joyce (Sons of England)
JH Joynson (Pointe St Charles)
R Joynson (Pointe St Charles)
R Jubb (Verdun)
TR Jubb (Beaver Cutlery)
TR Jubb (Lachine)
Judball (Trinity)
Judd (Eglinton)
Judd (Victoria Juniors)
C Judd (Victory Square)
Jude (Western Ontario)
SP Judge (Vancouver)
H Judges (Dragoons)
Judson (Toronto Butchers)
Jukes (Western Ontario)
Jukes (Vancouver)
Jukes (St Thomas)
Jukes jun (Vancouver)
A Jukes (Portage la Prairie, Winnipeg)
A Jukes (Vancouver)
FA Jukes (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
W Junaid (Canada Under-19s)
Junaid Siddiqui (Antonians Sports Club, Canada)
J Jupp (St Clement's)
R Jupp (Orillia)
R Jupp (Orillia Married Men)
S Jupp (Orillia Married Men)
Justin (Island Aquatic Amateur Association)
K Juvarajan (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Ontario Under-15s)
S Jyoti (Canada)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive