CricketArchive

Canada Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Nabeel (Ontario Under-18s A)
Nabeel Khan (Trivision-Imperial)
Nabeel Khan (Royal Bank Lions)
A Nadeem (Trivision-Imperial)
J Nadeem (Midwest Cricket Club)
S Nadeem (Quebec)
A Nadim (Ernst and Young)
M Naeem (Wilfrid Laurier University)
S Naeem (Midwest Cricket Club)
A Nag (Nova Scotia)
Nagle (New Fort)
A Nagpal (University of Victoria)
N Nagpal (Alberta A Under-25s)
M Nagy (umpire)
B Naick (TD Canada Trust)
S Naicken (Canada, Canada Under-19s, Canada Under-25s, Canadian Cricket Association)
P Naik (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
S Naik (umpire)
P Nair (Bank of Montreal)
R Nair (Alberta)
A Najeeb (Telus)
Najeeb Ahmed (Telus)
M Nakagawa (Canada Under-15s)
C Nakhooda (Hamilton and District Cricket League)
H Nakhooda (Ontario)
RN Nall (Rosedale)
S Nanavati (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Nancarrow (Campbellford)
Nancurran (Campbellford)
V Nandan (Scrambler Sports Club)
B Nandee (Canada)
Nandi (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
D Nandi (Western Canada)
B Nandlal (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
M Nandu (Cricket Council of Ontario Under-17s)
M Nandu (Eastern Ontario Under-17s)
Nanton (Upper Canada)
Napier (Darlington)
Napier (Toronto)
A Napier (umpire)
GD Napier (Americans)
WH Napier (Canada, Canada East, Guelph, Lower Canada, Montreal, Upper Canada)
WH Napper (Cowichan)
H Naqvi (Erin Centre Middle School)
J Naqvi (Cosmos)
S Narasimhan (Western Ontario Under-16s)
S Narayan (Prince Edward Island)
D Naresh (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
K Naresh (Brampton Masters Under-17s)
V Naresh (Northern Ontario Under-16s)
K Naress (Southern Ontario Under-16s)
K Naress (Haynes Cup Team A)
K Naress (Northern Ontario Under-17s)
K Naress (Clarkson Cavaliers Under-19s)
V Naress (Northern Ontario Under-16s)
T Narine (Canada Under-19s)
D Nascimento (Yorkshire)
R Nascimento (Canada, Eastern Canada, Ontario, Toronto Cricket Club, Worcestershire Second XI)
Nash (Toronto)
Nash (East Toronto Benedicts)
Nash (St Catharines)
Nash (180th Battalion (Sportsmen))
M Nash (Vancouver Over-40s)
S Nash (TD Canada Trust)
S Nash (180th Battalion (Sportsmen))
A Nasir (Trivision-Imperial)
A Nasir (Scotia Bank)
Q Nasir (HSBC Bank Canada)
R Nasir (Scotia Bank)
S Nasir (Eastern Ontario Under-16s)
Z Nasir (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
Z Nasir (Western Ontario Under-16s)
Z Nasir (Eastern Ontario Under-17s)
Z Nasir (Meadowvale Mavericks Under-19s)
Nasmith (St Andrew's College)
DH Nasmith (St Andrew's College)
M Nasser (Canada Under-19s)
S Natarajan (Royal Bank Stars)
I Nathani (Bank of Montreal)
Nation (Brampton)
Nation (Uxbridge)
Nation (Uxbridge)
WW Nation (Uxbridge)
Naton (Brampton)
T Naughton (Grand Trunk Railway)
Nauman Khan (Midwest Cricket Club)
A Nauth (Canada Under-19s)
A Nauth (Scrambler Sports Club)
L Navartne (Ontario)
Navdeep Singh (Telus)
Naved (Nova Scotia)
Naveed (New Brunswick)
J Naveed (Louise Arbour Secondary School)
Naveed Ahmed (Indian Cricket Academy)
Navid (New Brunswick)
Navin Kumar (Scotia Bank)
D Nayyer (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
S Nazar (Mississauga Ramblers)
Ndel (Royals)
Neal (Mimico Asylum)
J Neal (43rd Light Infantry)
J Neal (Toronto Cricket Club)
WH Neal (Halifax, Halifax Wanderers)
A Neald (West Toronto)
Neale (Ben Lomond)
Neale (Rosedale)
Neale (Single of Toronto Cricket Club)
Neale (Bachelors)
AJ Neale (Edmonton)
H Neale (St Jude's)
J Nealon (Meaford)
Neame (Hamilton and District)
Neame (Hamilton)
Neate (umpire)
Neate (Great War Veterans Association)
Needham (Work Point Garrison)
C Needler (Port Hope)
C Needler (Millbrook)
GH Needler (Millbrook)
J Neelands (Wingham Town Council)
Neeve (Guelph)
JB Neeve (Ridley College)
JM Neeve (Ridley College)
R Negi (Newfoundland, Newfoundland and Labrador)
Neil (Chiefs)
Neil (Wanderers)
EH Neil (Vancouver)
J Neil (Quebec)
Neil Ali (Niagara Elites)
Neild (Ben Lomond)
A Neild (Whiting)
A Neild (St Stephen)
Neiles (Lincoln County)
Neiles (Grimsby)
Neill (Ontario)
Neill (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
GE Neill (Toronto Cricket Club)
M Neill (Toronto)
Nelles (Trinity College School)
Nelles (Brantford Over-30s)
Nelles (Dufferin Rifles)
Nelles (Grimsby)
Nelles (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
D Nelles (Victoria Under-13s)
FE Nelles (Cobourg)
Nelson (Aurora)
Nelson (Vancouver)
Nelson (Brantford Under-30s)
Nelson (Bowmanville)
Nelson (Newmarket)
Nelson (Ridley College)
Nelson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
A Nelson (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
C Nelson (Vancouver)
C Nelson (Burrards)
C Nelson (Victoria)
D Nelson (Welland)
G Nelson (Saskatoon)
HL Nelson (Brockton Point, Vancouver)
HL Nelson (Vancouver Old Boys)
VA Nelson (Ridley College)
VA Nelson (Bishop Ridley College)
WH Nelson (Aurora)
Nerlich (St Andrew's College Second XI)
Nerlick (St Andrew's College Preparatory)
Nesbitt (Peterborough)
Nesbitt (Sarnia)
J Nesbitt (Parkdale)
S Nesbitt (Parkdale)
Ness (Merritton)
GH Nettleton (Calgary)
Neville (Western Ontario)
Neville (London)
Neville (Chatham)
Neville (Sarnia)
Neville (St Cyprian's)
Neville (Kappa Alpha Fraternity)
G Neville (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Bethune House Bigside, Trinity College School Bethune House Middleside, Trinity College School Second XI, Trinity College School Under-16s)
M Nevin (Abingdon School Day Boys)
RB Nevitt (University of Trinity College)
G Newall (Victoria)
T Newberry (Nanaimo)
Newbold (Peterborough)
W Newbury (Nanaimo)
Newby (St Catharines)
Newcombe (Lakefield College School Preparatory)
L Newell (Ottawa)
Newington (New Westminster)
Newitt (Fort Qu'Appelle)
Newland (West Toronto)
Newlands (Appleby Juniors)
Newlands (Appleby School)
Newman (Quebec)
Newman (Paris)
Newman (Owen Sound)
Newman (Trinity College School Bethune House, Trinity College School Bethune House Littleside)
A Newman (Orillia)
AW Newman (Ridley College, Ridley College Second XI)
C Newman (Calgary)
C Newman (Alberta)
JH Newman (St Catharines)
L Newman (Calgary)
LD Newman (Ridley College)
M Newman (scorer)
J Newnes (Montreal and District)
Newnham (McGill University)
Newnham (Montreal Rovers)
JA Newnham (Montreal)
Newsome (Manitoba)
Newsome (Paris)
Newson (Parkdale)
J Newson (Chicago, Winnipeg St George's)
Newton (Gravenhurst)
Newton (East Toronto Second XI)
Newton (West Toronto)
Newton (Lambton Mills)
Newton (Lowell)
Newton (Rosedale)
H Newton (Calgary)
H Newton (Canada Cutlery Company)
J Newton (Bell Telephone Company)
J Newton (St George's Club of Toronto)
PW Newton (East Toronto, East Toronto Second XI)
T Newton (St George's Club of Toronto)
T Newton (Richmond Hill)
T Newton (West Toronto)
W Newton (Regina)
W Newton (Oxford)
D Nguyen (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
J Niazi (University of Toronto Scarborough Campus)
C Nibbs (Canada Under-25s, Ontario)
Niblett (Highfield School)
Nichelson (Bishop Ridley College)
Nichol (Listowel)
Nichol (St Matthias)
Nichol (Thamesville)
Nichol (East Toronto)
Nichol (Single of Toronto Cricket Club)
Nichol (Rosedale)
Nichol (Vancouver)
Nichol (St Andrew's College)
Nichol (Peterborough)
A Nichol (Listowel)
D Nichol (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
HL Nichol (St Andrew's College)
I Nichol (Thamesville)
I Nichol (Chatham)
JH Nichol (Great War Veterans Association)
JL Nichol (Chatham)
R Nichol (Upper Canada College)
R Nichol (Stratford)
R Nichol (Listowel)
Nicholas (Guelph)
Nicholas (Vancouver)
B Nicholas (Cricket Club of Canada Under-19s)
J Nicholas (Newfoundland and Labrador)
RO Nicholas (St Jude's)
Nicholl (Canada West)
Nicholl (Thamesville)
IL Nicholl (Chatham)
JL Nicholl (Chatham)
LL Nicholl (Chatham)
Nicholls (Chatham)
Nicholls (Port Hope)
Nicholls (Bishop Ridley College Second XI)
Nicholls (Eglinton)
Nicholls (Chatham)
D Nicholls (Chatham)
F Nicholls (Northwest Territories)
J Nicholls (Paris and Guelph)
NC Nicholls (Ridley College)
NC Nicholls (Toronto University)
WN Nicholls (Ridley College Old Boys)
Nichols (London, Western Ontario)
Nichols (Port Hope)
Nichols (St Andrew's College)
Nichols (Chatham)
Nichols (Rosedale)
Nichols (Bishop Ridley College)
Nichols (Listowel)
Nichols (Trinity College School Third XI)
Nichols (Toronto Wanderers)
A Nichols (Broadview)
JL Nichols (Chatham)
JL Nichols (London Asylum)
S Nichols (umpire)
W Nichols (Hamilton)
Nicholson (Galt)
Nicholson (Amherstburg Juniors)
Nicholson (Westville)
CH Nicholson (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
H Nicholson (Bonaventure)
R Nicholson (Barrie)
Nick (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
DC Nickle (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Nicol (Toronto University)
Nicol (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
Nicol (Rosedale)
Nicol (Bachelors)
Nicol (Rosedale Second XI)
Nicol (St Andrew's College Second XI)
B Nicol (St Matthias)
H Nicol (East Toronto)
HL Nicol (St Andrew's College Second XI)
JL Nicol (Rosedale)
JW Nicol (Manitoba)
TL Nicol (Chatham)
A Nield (Whitney)
Nightingale (Yonge Street)
S Nightingale (White Rose A)
A Nijjar (Mississauga Ramblers Under-17s, Sandalwood Heights Secondary School)
W Niles (Merritton)
Nimit (JS Woodsworth Senior Public School)
TW Nisbit (Sarnia)
Nishil (North Albion Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
FM Nisthar (British Columbia Under-17s)
Nitesh (Cheyne Middle School)
Nitting (Ottawa)
Niven (The Garrison)
N Niven (B Mackenzie's XI)
Nixon (Rosedale)
Nixon (Victoria Second XI)
C Nixon (Canada)
H Nixon (Rosedale)
J Noah Schulz-Franco (British Columbia Under-19s)
Noble (Victoria)
Noble (Parliament Street)
Noble (Windsor)
Noble (Parkhill)
Noble (Shelburne)
Noble (Rosedale)
C Noble (Sutton)
F Noble (Windsor)
FB Noble (Victoria)
FB Noble (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
RA Noble (Victoria)
T Noble (Maple)
M Nobrega (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Nobrega (Canada Under-19s, Ontario Under-25s)
D Nobrego (Yorkshire)
Nock (Upper Canada College)
Nock (Upper Canada College)
WI Nock (Upper Canada College Second XI)
WJ Nock (St Edmund's)
WJ Nock (Upper Canada College)
M Nohar (D King's Toronto and District Cricket Association Under-25s XI)
CP Nolan (McGill Cricket Club, McGill University)
WE Nolan (Rosedale)
Noonan (St Andrew's College Juniors)
Nordheimer (Royal Military College)
Nordheimer (Highfield School)
A Nordheimer (Hamilton)
K Nordheimer (Ottawa Valley)
Noreiga (St Andrew's College Juniors)
Norewood (Military)
Norgate (University of Trinity College)
Noriega (St Andrew's College)
Norley (Ontario Association, Peterborough)
Norley (Trinity College School Rovers)
Norley (Victoria and Ontario)
J Norley (Trinity College School)
J Norley (Trinity College School Rovers)
J Norley (Port Hope)
J Norley (East Toronto)
Norman (Westmount)
Norman (Picton)
C Norman (Springhill)
G Norman (Guelph)
M Norman (umpire)
TLW Norman (Toronto Cricket Club)
W Norman (Springhill)
Normington (Hochelaga)
H Normington (Hochelaga)
Norrie (St George's Club of Toronto)
Norris (Toronto Butchers)
Norris (Parkdale)
Norris (East Toronto)
Norris (Hamilton)
Norris (East Toronto Bachelors)
Norris (Newmarket)
Norris (St Andrew's College)
B Norris (E Boynton's XI)
F Norris (E Boynton's XI)
H Norris (F Adams' XI)
J Norris (Collegiate Institute)
RS Norris (Guelph)
Norsworthy (Young Canadians of St Thomas)
Norsworthy (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys)
AJ Norsworthy (Ridley College)
AJ Norsworthy (Parkdale)
C Norsworthy (St Thomas)
SC Norsworthy (Ridley College)
North (Wanderers)
Northcote (Upper Canada College)
Northcote (University of Trinity College)
R Northcote (Toronto)
R Northcote (Toronto Cricket Club)
RS Northcote (Upper Canada College)
Northey (Canada East, The Garrison)
J Northey (Toronto Ramblers)
RO Northey (Toronto Cricket Club)
RV Northey (Mr Dean's Rosedale XI)
RV Northey (Toronto Cricket Club)
RV Northey (Alpha Delta)
W Northey (Victoria Second XI)
Northgrave (Upper Canada College Under-16s)
Northgrave (Upper Canada College Second XI)
PH Northgrave (Toronto Cricket Club)
WT Northgrave (Upper Canada College)
WB Northrup (Upper Canada College)
HS Northwood (Chatham)
J Northwood (Canada XI)
N Northwood (Chatham)
Norton (Halifax)
Norton (Canada Cutlery Company)
Norton (Toronto Cricket Club)
Norton (Upper Canada College)
EL Norton (Winnipeg St George's)
Norton-Taylor (Kingston, Ottawa)
Norton-Taylor (Fredericton)
HW Norton-Taylor (Ridley College)
HW Norton-Taylor (Bishop Ridley College)
SC Nosworthy (Ridley College)
P Nott (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
JP Notting (Ottawa)
H Nottman (St Catharines)
Nourse (Rosedale)
C Nourse (Whitby)
Noyes (Appleby School)
GF Noyes (Oakville)
Nugent (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
G Nugent (British Columbia, Canada)
CV Nunn (St Cyprian's)
Nurse (Manitoba)
Nurse (Edmonton)
S Nurse (Lieutenant Governor of Ontario's XI)
SW Nurse (Edmonton)
M Nusrat (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
B Nutholm (Parkdale)
Nutt (Christ Church)
FW Nutt (Grace Church, Hamilton, St George's Club of Hamilton)
FW Nutt (Hamilton and District)
P Nuttall (Toronto Cricket Club)
Nutter (Yorkshire Society)
C Nutting (Knowlton)
JP Nutting (Ottawa)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive