CricketArchive

Canada Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rabbi (New Brunswick)
R Rabbi (New Brunswick)
Rachit (Bill Crothers Secondary School)
Racker (McGill University)
N Racker (Amateur Athletic Association President's XI)
Radcliffe (Burrards)
Radcliffe (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
Radcliffe (Vancouver)
CC Radcliffe (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
CES Radcliffe (University of Trinity College)
H Radcliffe (Burrards)
A Radford (Abingdon School Day Boys)
Rae (London)
Rae (Whitby)
W Rae (Marlborough)
HM Raeburn (Toronto)
Raffick Ali (Ontario)
F Rafiq (University of The Fraser Valley)
R Ragbir (Manitoba Cricket Association)
H Raghuraman (Eastern Fury, Nova Scotia)
H Raghuraman (Newfoundland and Labrador)
D Ragoo (Pioneer)
GN Rahaman (Americas Under-19s, Canada Under-19s)
R Rahaman (Ontario B Under-18s)
Raheel Khan (Trivision-Imperial)
M Raheem (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
I Rahman (Canada Under-19s)
M Rahman (Canada Under-19s)
Rahul (Newfoundland and Labrador)
J Rai (Lincoln M Alexander Secondary School)
Raikes (Barrie)
Raikes (Midland District)
Raine (All-Comers)
B Rainey (Canada)
Rainnie (The Grove, Lakefield)
Rainnie (Lakefield Juniors)
S Raj (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
P Raja (Telus)
Y Raja (Kwantlen Polytechnic University)
A Rajaa (Telus)
BEA Rajadurai (Canada, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka B)
K Rajagopal (Scotia Bank)
A Rajamani (Telus)
S Rajapaksha (Prince Edward Island)
S Rajapaska (Prince Edward Island)
S Rajaram (Canada Women)
SR Rajasingham (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Central Shield, Ontario Under-15s)
D Rajbali (Yorkshire)
A Rajp (Cosmos)
R Rajroop (Cavaliers)
W Rajroop (Ernst and Young)
Rake (Whitby)
C Rake (Whitby)
Rakesh (Combined Provinces Under-18s)
Ralph (Dundas)
Ralston (Morris' XI)
S Ram (Pioneer)
V Ram (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
V Ramachandran (Alberta A Under-25s)
Ramage (Sandy Hill)
AD Ramage (Press Gallery)
S Rama Gotipati (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
T Ramalho (Toronto Cricket Club)
G Ramalingam (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
A Ramamjulu (umpire)
R Ramani (Deloitte, Ernst and Young)
A Ramanjulu (umpire)
G Ramball (Pioneer)
M Rambaram (umpire)
M Rambaran (Quebec)
R Ramchander (Canada Under-25s)
K Ramdath (Mississauga Ramblers Under-17s)
K Ramdath (Ontario Reds Under-17s)
K Ramdath (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s)
N Ramdath (Mississauga Ramblers Under-17s)
N Ramdin (British Columbia Cricket Association President's XI)
A Ramesh (SNC-Lavalin)
Arvind Ramesh (SNC-Lavalin)
Ashwin Ramesh (SNC-Lavalin)
S Ramesh (Royal Bank Stars)
K Ramharakh (Manitoba Under-25s)
E Ramis (McGill University, Ottawa)
J Ramkelawan (Alberta, Alberta A Under-25s, Canada Under-19s)
J Ramkelawan (Alberta Under-18s)
P Ramkisoon (Quebec)
S Ramkisoon (Eastern Fury, Quebec)
S Ramkisoon (Quebec)
S Ramkisoon (Quebec)
P Ramlal (Canada Under-19s)
K Ramnarais (Berbice, Canada, Guyana)
A Rampersad (PE Trudeau High School)
A Rampershand (Southern California)
G Rampling (Winnipeg)
D Ramsahoye (Canada Under-19s)
DR Ramsammy (Canada)
R Ramsammy (Canada, Ontario)
Ramsay (Uxbridge)
Ramsay (Riverdale)
Ramsay (McGill and Royal Victoria Rifles)
A Ramsay (Royal Victoria Rifles)
A Ramsay (Americans)
CN Ramsay (Royal Victoria Rifles)
D Ramsay (Orillia Single Men)
F Ramsay (Quebec)
KA Ramsay (Trinity College School)
KA Ramsay (Royal Military College)
RA Ramsay (Toronto and Rosedale)
T Ramsay (Royal Victoria Rifles)
T Ramsay (McGill University, McGill University Second XI)
V Ramsay (Montreal)
WJ Ramsay (Unionville)
WM Ramsay (Longuevil)
JB Ramsden (umpire)
S Ramsden (umpire)
Ramsey (Riverdale Second XI)
Ramsey (Riverdale)
Ramsey (University of Trinity College)
J Ramsey (Montreal)
L Ramsey (Burrards)
L Ramsuchit (Central Shield, Warriors)
T Ramswaroop (Scrambler Sports Club)
A Ramwala (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
Rana (Canada)
A Rana (Canada)
J Rana (Ontario)
S Rana (Canada)
T Rana (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council Select XI)
Rand (Vancouver)
Randall (Grimsby)
AF Randall (Winnipeg)
H Randall (umpire)
H Randall (White Rose A)
W Randall (White Rose A)
IS Randhawa (Eastern Fury)
F Randle (Christ Church)
H Rangeley (Royal Military Infantry School)
Rankin (Hamilton)
Rankin (Port Hope)
Rankin (Hamilton)
Rankin (Sarnia)
Rankin (Paisley)
Rankin (Ottawa)
J Rankin (Ottawa)
J Rankin (Hamilton Juniors)
T Rankin (Hamilton)
T Rankin (Ottawa)
TB Rankin (Eastern Canada, Ottawa)
TH Rankin (Ottawa)
TR Rankin (Ottawa)
Ransom (Upper Canada)
FN Ransom (Montreal)
FM Ranson (J Angus's XI)
FM Ranson (Abingdon School)
FM Ranson (Montreal)
IM Ranson (Abingdon School)
A Rao (New Brunswick)
A Rao (Prince Edward Island)
E Rao (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
N Rao (Deloitte)
S Rao (Nova Scotia)
Y Rao (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s, Ontario Under-18s)
FC Raper (North Toronto)
TG Raper (Meaford)
WH Raphael (Bonaventure)
JW Rapley (Kincardine)
TH Rapsey (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Rasanayagam (North Park Secondary School, Brampton)
S Rasarthurai (Telus)
S Rasheed (Ernst and Young, SNC-Lavalin)
Rass (C Company)
Rastall (Toronto Junction)
Rastill (Toronto Junction)
Rastrick (Hamilton)
W Rastrick (St Chad's)
Rathbone (Toronto)
Rathbone (Trinity College School Second XI)
Rathbun (Trinity College School Second XI)
Rathbun (Upper Canada College)
Rathbun
LM Rathbun (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, Ontario)
LM Rathbun (Toronto)
LM Rathbun (Trinity College School)
LM Rathbun (Trinity College School Old Boys)
M Rathbun (Trinity College School Old Boys)
W Rathbun (Parkdale)
V Rathnayake (Canada Under-15s, Ontario Under-15s)
N Rathou (Louise Arbour Secondary School)
P Raval (Kings)
E Raven (Toronto Cricket Club)
V Raven (Manitoba)
Ravenhill (Lower Canada, Montreal)
Ravinderpal Singh (Vancouver)
Rawdon (Canada Cutlery Company)
H Rawlings (J Angus's XI)
Ray (Peterborough)
Ray (Whitby)
Ray (Victoria and Ontario)
Ray (Trinity College School Fifth XI)
C Ray (Whitby)
F Ray (Peterborough)
G Ray (Whitby)
H Ray (Peterborough, Whitby)
R Ray (Listowel)
S Ray (Canada, Canadian I Zingari, Cobourg, Duke of York Rangers, Hamilton, Ontario, Ontario Association, Peterborough, Toronto, Whitby)
Raymond (New Westminster)
Raymond (Toronto)
Raymond (Royal Military College B Battery)
S Raymond (Toronto Bankers)
W Raymond (Welland)
HC Rayner (Strathcona Trinity)
Raynes (Paris)
HC Raynor (Strathcona Trinity)
Rayns (Paris)
M Raza (Central Peel Secondary School)
S Raza (Nova Scotia)
S Razack (Scrambler Sports Club)
Raza-ur-Rehman (Canada)
K Razdan (PE Trudeau High School)
K Razdan (Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School)
A Razique (British Columbia Under-17s)
H Razzak (University of The Fraser Valley)
Rea (Yorkton)
Read (Toronto Cricket Club)
Read (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Read (Rosedale)
Read (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Read (Toronto Juniors)
Read (St Thomas)
Read (St Matthias)
Read (Toronto)
A Read (Surrey)
A Read (Parkdale Colts)
A Read (Parkdale)
AP Read (East Toronto)
D Read (St Thomas)
D Read (Toronto Juniors)
DB Read (Upper Canada College Past)
ES Read (Canada, Parkdale Colts, Surrey, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts, Trinity College School)
ES Read (Manitoba)
F Read (London)
F Read (Bobcaygeon)
FA Read (Canada, Canada East, Port Hope, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
GH Read (Cathedral, New Edinburgh)
H Read (Lorne, Parkdale Colts, Port Hope, Surrey)
H Read (St Matthias)
H Read (St Matthias)
H Read (EM Watson's XI)
H Read (Trinity College School Old Boys)
N Read (Orville)
N Read (Lansdowne Juniors)
P Read (Orville)
R Read (Toronto)
Reade (62nd Regiment)
Reade (Toronto Colts)
Reade (Peterborough)
HS Reade (Toronto University)
RC Reade (Canada, London County, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
RC Reade (Rosedale)
RC Reade (Toronto Cricket Club)
Reading (St Thomas)
Reading (Parkdale Colts)
Reading (Toronto Colts)
Reading (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Reading (St Stephen)
J Reaf (Toronto Juniors)
J Reaf (St Thomas)
J Reald (Hochelaga)
T Reardon (Royal Society of St George)
A Rebbetoye (Cayuga)
F Rebbetoye (Cayuga)
Record (Burlington)
Redden (Toronto)
J Reddie (Haddo House)
Redding (Toronto Juniors)
WT Redding (Toronto University)
V Reddy (Nova Scotia)
V Reddy (Smithfield Middle School)
Redfearn (Farrar's XI)
Redfern (White Rose B)
Redfern (Pointe St Charles)
A Redfern (West End Club)
A Redfern (Invicta)
A Redfern (Pointe St Charles)
A Redfern (Montreal and District Cricket League)
Redgrove (umpire)
AR Redgrove (Calgary)
Redmond (Brampton)
O Redmond (Whitby)
O Redmond (Bankers of Ontario)
Redpath (Hamilton Juniors)
Redpath (Peterborough)
L Redstone (Minnedosa)
Redway (Parkdale)
Redway (Parkdale Colts)
H Redway (East Toronto)
HP Redway (St Matthias)
Reed (Oakwood)
Reed (Toronto Colts)
Reed (East Toronto)
Reed (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Reed (Parkdale Colts)
Reed (Rosedale)
Reed (West Toronto Junction)
Reed (London)
Reed (Lowell)
Reed (Parkdale)
Reed (Vancouver)
A Reed (St Matthias)
F Reed (Law Students of London)
F Reed (British Columbia)
J Reed (Halifax, Halifax Wanderers)
LW Reed (Halifax)
T Reed (British Columbia, Canada, Vancouver)
T Reed (Vancouver Old Boys)
TL Reed (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
W Reed (Vancouver)
W Reed (Bonaventure)
Rees (Lambton Mills)
A Rees (Castaways)
D Rees (Saskatchewan)
J Rees (Dentonia Park)
S Reese (Truro and Stellarton)
Reeve (Chatham)
Reeve (St Cyprian's)
Reeve (Toronto Cricket Club)
I Reeve (Belleville)
J Reeve (Guelph)
J Reeve (Chatham)
J Reeves (Belleville)
J Reeves (Chatham)
G Regis (Quebec)
M Rehan (Pacific Edge)
Rehan Khan (Trivision-Imperial)
A Rehman (Smithfield Middle School)
H Rehman (umpire)
R Rehman (Erin Centre Middle School)
T Rehman (British Columbia)
Reid (Hamilton, Northern Canada, Upper Canada)
Reid (East Toronto)
Reid (London)
Reid (Guelph)
Reid (St Matthias)
Reid (Toronto Asylum)
Reid (Toronto Zingari)
Reid
Reid (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Reid (Toronto Colts)
Reid (West Toronto Junction)
Reid (St Matthias)
Reid (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
Reid (London)
Reid (Canada)
Reid (London Asylum)
Reid (Haliburton)
Reid (Parkhill)
Reid (Royal Military College B Battery)
Reid (Paisley)
Reid (Kingston)
Reid (Toronto University)
Reid (Toronto)
Reid (Trinity College School Old Boys)
Reid (Trinity College School Second XI)
Reid (St Andrew's College)
A Reid (Oxford)
AD Reid (EM Watson's XI)
AD Reid (Trinity College School)
AP Reid (Parkdale, Parkdale Colts)
D Reid (Belleville)
D Reid (Canada)
D Reid (Toronto Juniors)
EA Reid (London)
ENL Reid (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
F Reid (London)
F Reid (Thorold)
H Reid (Canada Cutlery Company)
H Reid (Brighton)
HS Reid (Canada and United States of America)
J Reid (Thorold)
JM Reid (Trinity College School)
M Reid (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
T Reid (St John)
T Reid (British Columbia)
W Reid (Thorold)
W Reid (Trinity College School)
WL Reid (Edmonton)
WL Reid (Trinity College School)
J Reis (Quebec)
L Relf (Windsor and District)
Remnant (Ottawa)
S Remnant (British Columbia)
N Renaud (Ottawa)
Renfrew (Lakefield Preparatory)
Rennie (Guelph)
I Rennie (Montreal and District)
J Renouf (Yorkton)
Renton (Kingston)
Reock (Canada Cutlery Company)
LR Rettie (Moncton)
Reuben (New Brunswick)
Reville (Brantford)
Reville (Brantford Under-30s)
Reville (Civilians)
Revis (13th Hussars)
A Rex (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
Reyad Khan (Beryl Ford Public School)
Reynolds (Toronto Garrison)
Reynolds (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Reynolds (Westmount)
Reynolds (St George's Club of Toronto)
Reynolds (Picton)
Reynolds (Old Upper Canada Collegians)
Reynolds (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Reynolds (Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Reynolds (Canada)
A Reynolds (Christ Church)
BG Reynolds (Upper Canada College)
C Reynolds (Hudson's Bay)
CE Reynolds (Winnipeg)
CE Reynolds (Winnipeg St George's)
GB Reynolds (Upper Canada College)
GM Reynolds (Parkdale)
GN Reynolds (Napanee)
GW Reynolds (Toronto, Whitby)
JR Reynolds (Wingham Town Council)
C Rhei (Montreal)
L Rhoden (referee)
Rhodes (Woodstock)
B Rhodes (Burrards)
BA Rhodes (Great War Veterans Association)
BA Rhodes (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
BA Rhodes (Trinity College School Lower Forms and Masters)
BA Rhodes (Royal Military College)
BA Rhodes (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
D Rhodes (Burrards)
GD Rhodes (Royal Military College)
GD Rhodes (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
H Rhodes (Victoria)
H Rhodes (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
H Rhodes (Trinity College School)
HA Rhodes (British Columbia, Cowichan, Vancouver)
R Rhodes (Vancouver)
Riad (Prince Edward Island)
Rice (Oshawa)
Rice (St Marys)
Rice (St Albans)
G Rice (Whitby)
Richard (Chatham)
Richard (Toronto)
WG Richard (Chatham)
Richards (Canada West)
Richards (Victoria and District Cricket League)
Richards (West Toronto)
Richards (Pacific Squadron)
Richards (Upper Canada College)
Richards (Toronto Under-30s)
A Richards (McGill University)
D Richards (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
E Richards (Mount Royal)
EL Richards (McGill University)
F Richards (Montreal and District Cricket League)
FL Richards (Montreal)
G Richards (Moose Jaw)
G Richards (Invicta)
H Richards (Americans)
J Richards (Ajax Cricket Club, Canada Under-19s)
J Richards (scorer)
J Richards (Victoria and District Cricket League President's XI)
K Richards (Canada, Western Canada)
K Richards (Beacon Hill Pavilion Society XI)
M Richards (Eastern Fury)
MJ Richards (Canadian Cricket Association Colts)
NS Richards (Canada Under-15s, Canada Under-19s)
O Richards (Canada Under-19s)
PJ Richards (umpire)
SO Richards (Ottawa, Upper Canada College)
SO Richards (Osgoode Hall)
SO Richards (Toronto)
SO Richards (Upper Canada College Non Residents)
TH Richards (British Columbia)
W Richards (Peterborough Second XI)
WG Richards (Chatham)
Richardson (Napanee)
Richardson (Pickering)
Richardson (McGill University)
Richardson (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
Richardson (Burlington)
Richardson (Beeton)
Richardson (Toronto Colts)
Richardson (Upper Canada College)
Richardson (Georgetown)
Richardson (Uxbridge)
Richardson (Napanee)
Richardson (Port Elgin)
Richardson (Trenton)
Richardson (Niagara Falls)
Richardson (WA Murray and Company)
Richardson (Dominion Bank)
Richardson (McGill University)
Richardson (Deseronto)
Richardson (Rowan)
Richardson (Ancaster)
Richardson (Galt)
Richardson (County of Simcoe)
Richardson (Ridley College)
Richardson (The Garrison)
Richardson (St Andrew's College)
BW Richardson (Niagara Falls)
F Richardson (Grace Church)
FR Richardson (McGill University, Napanee)
FS Richardson (Napanee and District)
G Richardson (Grace Church)
G Richardson (Upper Canada College Second XI)
H Richardson (Clarksburg)
HK Richardson (Calgary)
I Richardson (Montreal)
J Richardson (Barrie, Chatham Juniors, Pickering)
J Richardson (Newmarket)
JA Richardson (Galt)
JH Richardson (Calgary)
JP Richardson (East Toronto)
P Richardson (umpire)
P Richardson (umpire)
R Richardson (Chatham)
R Richardson (Beaverwicks)
RD Richardson (Upper Canada College)
S Richardson (Albion Club of Chicago)
T Richardson (Chatham)
T Richardson (East Toronto)
W Richardson (Pickering)
Richie (McMaster's XI)
Richmond (Montreal Rovers)
Richmond (Royal Military College B Battery)
GC Rickard (Upper Canada College)
Rickards (Old Country)
Ricketts (Ancaster)
Ricketts (Toronto)
Ricketts (Montreal)
Ricketts (Sandy Hill)
A Ricketts (Montreal)
CW Ricketts (Hamilton)
P Ricketts (Ontario Select XI)
Rickman (The Grove, Lakefield)
Riddel (Collingwood)
Riddell (Artillery and Engineers)
Riddell (The Garrison)
Riddell (Collingwood)
A Riddell (Springhill)
Riddle (Strathcona Trinity)
J Riddle (Strathcona Trinity)
L Riddle (Strathcona Trinity)
Ridgley (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Ridgley (Montreal)
Ridley (Single of WA Murray and Company)
Ridley (Ogilvy and Company)
HT Ridley (Belleville)
Ridout (Toronto Junction Juniors)
Ridout (Parkdale Juniors)
D Ridout (Parkdale)
H Ridout (Parkdale, Parkdale Juniors)
Rigby (Vancouver)
FWR Rigby (Great War Veterans Association)
J Rigby (Vancouver)
R Rigby (Great War Veterans Association)
WE Riggins (St Catharines Juniors)
WS Riggins (St Catharines, St Catharines Juniors)
Riley (Toronto)
Riley (Phoenix Club of Prince Edward Island)
WH Riley (Longuevil)
TM Rilstone (Canada)
M Rimenhoral (J Angus's XI)
Rimmell (Edmonton)
Z Rind (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
Ringwood (Royal Military College)
RC Ripley (Hamilton, Ridley College, Toronto Cricket Club, United Colleges)
Risboro (Hamilton)
Risboro (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Risbrook (New Brunswick)
Riseboro (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Riseboro (Hamilton)
Riseborough (Players)
Risebro (Hamilton)
Risebro (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Riselay (Ridley College)
G Rispin (Chatham)
Ritchie (Deer Park)
Ritchie (Haliburton)
Rivera (London Asylum)
Rivers (Kingston)
Rivers (Mainland All-Stars)
Rivers (St Andrew's College Second XI)
C Rivers (Canadian Pacific Railway)
L Rivers (Vancouver)
T Rivers (British Columbia)
V Rivers (Kingston)
WL Rivers (British Columbia)
WL Rivers (Canadian Pacific Railway)
WL Rivers (Vancouver)
CN Rivett (16th Regiment, Brighton)
K Rivett (Canada)
R Rix (Manitoba)
TE Rixon (Owen Sound)
T Riyad (Prince Edward Island)
Rizwan Cheema (Canada, Duronto Rajshahi)
Rizwan Khan (RBC CIMA Mayor's XI)
RK Sproule (Toronto University)
Roach (Meaford)
E Roach (Grand Trunk Railway)
C Roache (Listowel)
J Roaf (Toronto Juniors)
C Roar (Listowel)
Roban (Bowmanville)
Robarts (Brantford Over-30s)
Robarts (Civilians)
E Robarts (St Matthias)
J Robarts (Upper Canada College)
P Robarts (Canada, Canada West, Hamilton, Toronto, Upper Canada, Upper Canada College, Western Ontario)
Robb (Rosedale)
Robb (Toronto Cricket Club)
JD Robb (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
JD Robb (Moncton)
W Robb (Island Aquatic)
W Robb (Toronto)
WE Robb (Toronto Cricket Club)
R Robbins (Alberta)
Roberts (Upper Canada College)
Roberts (Belleville)
Roberts (King's Regiment Band)
Roberts (Mimico)
Roberts (The Garrison)
Roberts (King's Regiment)
Roberts (Church and Mercantile League)
Roberts (Arlington Hotel)
Roberts (Toronto Cricket Club)
Roberts (Paris)
Roberts (St John's School of Infantry)
Roberts (Orangeville)
Roberts (County of Simcoe)
Roberts (Toronto)
Roberts (Trinity College School Second XI)
Roberts (Royal Military College)
AB Roberts (umpire)
E Roberts (Alberta, Calgary)
ES Roberts (Mimico)
F Roberts (East Kildonan)
G Roberts (British Columbia Under-25s, Canada Under-19s)
GA Roberts (Montreal)
H Roberts (Albion)
H Roberts (Toronto Cricket Club)
J Roberts (Chambly, St John's School of Infantry)
J Roberts (Ontario A Under-18s)
J Roberts (Kincardine)
JA Roberts (Canada Under-19s)
JWH Roberts (Moncton)
RH Roberts (Central New York, Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Outdoor Club of Syracuse, Peninsular Cricket Club, Western Association)
RH Roberts (Victoria)
S Roberts (Trinity College School)
SA Roberts (Defence)
T Roberts (Vancouver)
T Roberts (Central Shield)
WL Roberts (Trinity College School)
Robertson (Toronto University)
Robertson (Rosedale, Rosedale Colts)
Robertson (Parkdale)
Robertson (The Garrison)
Robertson (Welland County)
Robertson (St James Cathedral)
Robertson (Victoria Juniors)
Robertson (Victoria)
Robertson (Montreal Rovers)
Robertson (Burlington)
Robertson (Hamilton)
Robertson (Victoria Club of Hamilton Juniors)
Robertson (University of Trinity College)
Robertson (The Garrison)
Robertson (The Garrison)
Robertson (Royal Military Academy, Kingston)
A Robertson (Niagara Falls)
A Robertson (Royal Victoria Rifles)
D Robertson (Chatham Juniors)
F Robertson (Stratford)
F Robertson (Royal Victoria Rifles)
GW Robertson (St George's Club of Toronto)
H Robertson (Hamilton Juniors)
H Robertson (Albion)
H Robertson (Hamilton)
H Robertson (Chatham Juniors)
HB Robertson (Chatham, University of Trinity College)
HB Robertson (Trinity College School)
HR Robertson (Chatham)
J Robertson (Brantford)
JC Robertson (Royal Victoria Rifles)
T Robertson (Hamilton, Members of Parliament)
W Robertson (Victoria Under-13s)
W Robertson (Toronto Junction)
WB Robertson (Niagara Falls)
WD Robertson (Chambly)
R Robichaud (New Edinburgh)
D Robilliard (Montreal)
Robins (Rosedale)
Robins (Welland)
AA Robins (Burrards)
P Robins (Canada)
RB Robins (Alberta, Western Canada)
Robinson (Moose Jaw)
Robinson (The Garrison)
Robinson (Aurora)
Robinson (Merritton)
Robinson (Trinity College School)
Robinson (Unionville)
Robinson (Trinity College School)
Robinson (Hamilton Juniors)
Robinson (Toronto Cricket Club)
Robinson (Port Elgin)
Robinson (Married of Bracebridge)
Robinson (Montreal)
Robinson (Guelph)
Robinson (Haliburton)
Robinson (Sons of England)
Robinson (Parkhill)
Robinson (Lowell)
Robinson (Edmonton and District Cricket League)
Robinson (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat, Trinity College School Second XI)
Robinson (Trinity College School)
Robinson (Trinity College School)
Robinson (Trinity College School)
Robinson (Trinity College School)
Robinson (Trinity College School)
Robinson (University of Trinity College)
Robinson (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
Robinson (Trinity College School Second XI)
Robinson (University of Trinity College)
Robinson (The Garrison)
Robinson (Trinity College School Old Boys)
A Robinson (Manitoba)
ARW Robinson (Westmount)
B Robinson (Ashbury College Old Boys)
C Robinson (Alberta, Edmonton and District Cricket League)
CF Robinson (Ridley College)
F Robinson (Brantford)
F Robinson (Port Elgin)
G Robinson (Gray-Nicolls Invitation XI)
GW Robinson (St George's Club of Toronto)
H Robinson (British Columbia Colts)
HBO Robinson (Canada, Oxford University)
J Robinson (Montreal)
J Robinson (Milton West End)
JB Robinson (Canada, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
JB Robinson (Trinity College School)
JF Robinson (Parkdale)
JL Robinson (Upper Canada College)
L Robinson (High School, Montreal)
RP Robinson (Ottawa)
T Robinson (Windsor)
TH Robinson (Orillia)
W Robinson (Dovercourt)
W Robinson (Montreal)
W Robinson (St Albans)
WS Robinson (Parkdale)
A Robison (Calgary)
Roblin (Napanee)
Roblin (Lakefield Juniors)
Robson (Hamilton Colts)
Robson (St Vital)
Robson (Trinity College School Second XI)
C Robson (St Chad's)
E Robson (FG Venables' XI)
G Robson (Alberta)
H Robson (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Lower Flat)
J Robson (Ontario and Quebec)
JW Robson (St Chad's, Toronto)
T Robson (Saskatchewan)
Roche (Watford)
Roche (Listowel)
B Roche (Shelburne)
WJ Roche (Dominions Commons)
T Rodden (East Toronto Second XI)
Roden (Rosedale)
Roderick (Ontario Association, Rosedale)
Roderick (Young Canadians of St Thomas)
Rodger (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Rodgers (Paris)
Rodgers (Peterborough)
Rodgers (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
FJ Rodgers (Hamilton)
H Rodgers (Westmount)
S Rodgers (Hamilton)
E Rodgman (Dentonia Park)
R Rodricks (Royal Bank Lions, Royal Bank Stars)
C Rodrigo (Canada Under-19s)
J Rodrigues (Montreal and District)
P Rodrigues (Montreal)
V Rodrigues (HSBC Bank Canada)
E Rodringues (The Forty Club of Canada)
Rodwell (Bracebridge)
Rodwell (Gravenhurst)
Roe (Brampton)
Roe (St George's Club of Toronto)
Roe (Brampton)
Roe (Georgetown)
Roe (Brantford)
Roe (Roach's Point)
Roe (Newmarket and Aurora)
Roe (Newmarket)
JB Roe (Toronto)
JE Roe (St Clement's)
L Roe (Kincardine)
R Roe (Kentish Association)
RH Roe (Toronto)
Roff (Essex County (Ontario))
A Roffey (McGill University)
Roger (Hamilton)
Roger (Canadians)
C Roger (Albion Club of Chicago)
CC Roger (All North)
Rogers (Northern Canada)
Rogers (Toronto)
Rogers (Ontario)
Rogers (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Rogers (Paris)
Rogers (Pickering)
Rogers (Upper Canada College)
Rogers (Parkdale)
Rogers (Deer Park)
Rogers (Counties)
Rogers (Government)
Rogers (Peterborough)
Rogers (Trinity College School Second XI)
Rogers (Cobourg)
Rogers (Trinity College School Fifth and Sixth Forms)
Rogers (Royal Military College)
Rogers (Morris' XI)
Rogers (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
C Rogers (Peterborough Colts)
D Rogers (Peterborough)
DM Rogers (Ontario, Toronto, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
DM Rogers (Victoria)
DM Rogers (Trinity College School Old Boys)
E Rogers (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
ER Rogers (Toronto Cricket Club)
ER Rogers (Calgary)
ER Rogers (Trinity College School Old Boys)
F Rogers (Cathedral and Ottawa)
FJ Rogers (Hamilton, Hamilton Seniors)
G Rogers (Peterborough, Peterborough Colts)
H Rogers (Peterborough)
H Rogers (Beaverwicks)
H Rogers (Victoria)
H Rogers (Trinity College School Second XI)
J Rogers (Trinity College School)
JT Rogers (Army and Navy)
KR Rogers (Stayner)
R Rogers (Collingwood)
RB Rogers (Cobourg, Government House, Peterborough, Peterborough Second XI, Port Hope, Toronto, Trinity College School)
RB Rogers (Lakefield Rovers)
RB Rogers (Trinity College School Old Boys)
RR Rogers (Stayner)
RTL Rogers (Ridley College)
W Rogers (Pickering)
Rogerson (Canada, Hamilton)
Rogerson (St Marys)
A Rohan (Bur Oak Secondary School, Markham)
F Rohus (Victoria)
RT Rokeby (All New York, Charterhouse School, Livingston, Livingston Field Club, New York and District, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, Northamptonshire, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club B, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI, Winnipeg)
T Rokeby (All New York)
T Rolfe (Quebec)
Rolle (Toronto University Second XI)
Rolls (Chatham)
Rolph (Toronto University)
Rolph (Town)
FW Rolph (University of Trinity College)
H Rolston (Chesley)
EP Romeril (Royal Victoria Rifles)
FP Romeril (Royal Victoria Rifles)
LP Romeril (McGill University Second XI)
Rommel Ahmed (Manitoba and Saskatchewan Under-17s)
J Roney (Saskatoon)
Ronviere (Woodstock)
AE Roo (Newmarket)
FH Rooke (Canada)
GH Rooke (Canada)
I Rooker (Ottawa)
F Roome (Cowichan)
H Roome (West Toronto)
H Rooney (Hochelaga)
Rooper (Edmonton Wanderers)
P Rooper (Victoria Under-13s)
Roper (University of Trinity College)
Roper (Bracebridge)
D Roper (Canada)
EC Roper (Bracebridge)
EC Roper (Orillia)
EC Roper (Orillia)
JB Roper (Ottawa)
TH Roper (Trinity College School)
G Rosamond (House of Commons)
Rose (Clevelands)
Rose (London Asylum)
Rose (St James Cathedral)
Rose (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Rose (McCausland and Company)
Rose (Roach's Point)
Rose (Toronto Church School)
Rose (London)
C Rose (Canada, Montreal Garrison Knickerbockers)
FA Rose (Vancouver)
J Rose (Aylmer)
K Rose (scorer)
W Rose (Five Cs)
Rosebay (Ridley College)
Rosehill (Ridley College)
W Rose-Wilson (Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
Ross (Ontario Select XI)
Ross (St George's Club of Montreal)
Ross (Owen Sound)
Ross (Midland District)
Ross (Ogilvy)
Ross (Listowel)
Ross (Napanee)
Ross (London, London Asylum)
Ross (Barrie)
Ross (Stayner)
Ross (Rosedale)
Ross (St James Cathedral Second XI)
Ross (University of Trinity College)
Ross (Seaforth)
Ross (London)
Ross (London)
Ross (Port Hope)
Ross (Dominion Bank)
Ross (London Asylum)
Ross (Upper Canada College)
Ross (Country)
Ross (Moose Jaw)
Ross (Brussels)
Ross (Trinity College School Rovers)
Ross (Collegiate Institute, Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Ross
C Ross (H Pickard's XI)
CG Ross (Newmarket)
D Ross (Listowel)
D Ross (Clinton)
G Ross (Toronto, Trinity College School Rovers, Whitby)
G Ross (Listowel)
H Ross (Ontario)
HW Ross (Victoria)
J Ross (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
JC Ross (London, London Asylum)
JC Ross (London Asylum)
JR Ross (St Stephen, Victoria)
JW Ross (Thorold)
K Ross (Pioneer)
KH Ross (Eastern Canada, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, Montreal)
L Ross (University of Victoria)
LD Ross (Trinity College School Rovers)
R Ross (Orville, Victoria)
RM Ross (Sawbones, Toronto, Trinity College School Rovers, University of Trinity College, Western Association)
TH Ross (Victoria)
W Ross (Springhill)
W Ross (Thorold)
Rossiter (St Stephen)
P Rossiter (Toronto University)
C Rothera (Bishop's College, Lennoxville)
C Rothern (Bishop's College, Lennoxville)
Rothwell (Parkdale)
GW Rothwell (Bonaventure, McGill University)
J Rothwell (Dovercourt)
JW Rothwell (Bonaventure)
SW Rothwell (Eastern Associations)
W Rothwell (Winnipeg)
WR Rothwell (Manitoba)
WR Rothwell (White Rose A)
GA Rottissell (Bonaventure)
EG Rough (Five Cs)
J Roughley (Dovercourt)
Roughton (Merritton)
A Roughton (Calgary)
A Roughton (Alberta)
C Roughton (British Columbia)
CG Roughton (Calgary)
Rounthwaite (Northend)
Rousseau (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
L Routh (Kentish Association, Manitoba, Minnedosa, Royal Society of St George, Winnipeg and District, Winnipeg Junior)
Routledge (Royal Military College B Battery)
J Roux (Manitoba Under-25s)
J Row (West End Club)
Rowe (University of Trinity College)
Rowe (Brampton)
Rowe (Ottawa)
Rowe (Brantford)
Rowe (Newmarket)
C Rowe (Vancouver Island Vagabonds)
LW Rowe (Ontario)
S Rowe (Clarksburg, Meaford)
W Rowell (High School, Montreal)
Rowland (The Garrison)
A Rowland (Montreal and District Cricket League)
C Rowland (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Rowley (Paris)
J Rowley (Ashbury College Old Boys)
R Rowley (Ashbury College Old Boys)
H Rowsell (Toronto)
Rowso (Oshawa)
Roy (Hamilton Juniors)
Roy (Georgetown)
Roy (Port Elgin)
Roy (Peterborough)
Roy (Bishop Ridley College)
Roy (Westville)
AH Roy (umpire)
C Roy (Prince Edward Island)
WG Roylance (Kentish Association)
Roy Singh (Canada Under-19s)
Ruby (Port Elgin)
CB Rudd (McGill Cricket Club)
J Ruddy (Port Perry)
Ruff (Pacific Squadron)
Ruff (Galt Agricultural College)
Ruffelle (Vancouver)
H Ruffelle (Victoria)
J Ruffelle (Vancouver)
JR Ruggles (Cathedral, Cathedral and New Edinburgh, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
M Ruggles (Ottawa)
Rumball (Clinton Juniors)
D Rumball (York Cricket Club Invitation XI)
R Rumball (Mary Lake)
R Rumble (Maple)
A Rumjahn (Quebec)
Rumrill (Quidnuncs)
Rumrill (Royal Victoria Rifles)
Rumsey (Lambton Mills)
Rumvill (Royal Victoria Rifles)
AW Rupert (Maple)
EG Rupert (Oxford)
Rush (Peterborough Colts)
J Rush (Vancouver Colts)
Rushbrook (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Rushed (Married of WA Murray and Company)
Rushton (Public Schools)
Russell (Bonaventure)
FH Russell (Trinity College School)
G Russell (Toronto)
G Russell (Toronto Cricket Club England)
G Russell (City of Toronto)
HT Russell (St James Cricket Club)
J Russell (British Columbia Colts, Vancouver Colts)
S Russell (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council Select XI)
T Russell (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council Select XI)
T Russell (Ontario)
Rust (HMS Esquimalt and Constance)
Rustam Bhatti (Canada)
Rutherford (Winnipeg)
Rutherford (St Thomas)
Rutherford (WA Murray and Company)
JAK Rutherford (Canada, Clifton College, Eastern Canada, Gentlemen of Toronto, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club)
T Rutherford (Peterborough)
W Ruthven (Parkdale)
Rutland (Ontario)
F Rutland (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
Rutledge (Springfield)
Rutledge (Springfield)
W Rutledge (Toronto Asylum)
J Ruttam (Mimico Asylum)
Ruttan (Napanee)
Ruttan (Toronto University)
F Ruttan (Toronto)
JW Ruttan (Mimico Asylum)
R Ruttan (Upper Canada College)
RF Ruttan (Canadian I Zingari)
Ryall (Paris)
Ryall (Brantford)
EJH Ryall (Cowichan, Dover College, Vancouver)
H Ryall (Nanaimo)
S Ryall (Paris)
Ryan (New Fort)
Ryan (St John's School of Infantry)
Ryan (Cheyne Middle School)
B Ryan (Vancouver Rowing Club)
J Ryan (Burrards Select XI)
J Ryan (Vancouver Over-40s)
M Ryan (Springhill)
T Ryan (London)
Ryckman (Bishop Ridley College)
CH Ryde (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, Halifax Independent, Halifax Wanderers)
E Ryder (McGill Cricket Club)
Ryerson (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
Ryerson (Toronto University)
Ryerson (University of Trinity College)
Rykert (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Rykert (Picked Team)
Rykert (Galt)
Rykert (Oxford)
AE Rykert (Upper Canada College)
C Rykert (Toronto, Upper Canada College)
EG Rykert (Canada, Hamilton, Ontario, Toronto, Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto University, University of Trinity College)
EG Rykert (St Catharines, St Catharines Juniors)
EG Rykert (Oxford)
G Rykert (St Catharines, Upper Canada College)
G Rykert (Toronto Cricket Club)
JC Rykert (Canada, Canada West, Hamilton, St Catharines, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
A Ryman (Paris)
Ryrie (Riverdale)
Ryrie (Cosby's XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive