Canada Players (T)


J Ta (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
K Tabassum (Royal Bank Lions)
LF Taberner (Winnipeg and District)
T Tabish (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
Taha (Newfoundland and Labrador)
Taha Ahmed (Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School)
K Tahir (Alberta, Western Stallions)
M Tahir (Pacific Edge)
Tait (Canada Under-19s)
Tait (Campbellford)
Tait (Picton)
JWS Tait (British Columbia, Canada)
T Tait (Montreal, Peterborough)
T Tait (Hivites)
TS Tait (Bay of Quinté)
F Taj (Cosmos)
P Taj (Civics)
Tajuddin Khan (West Ontario Under-16s)
Talbot (Lambton Mills)
ER Talbot (Wingham Board of Education)
N Talbot (West Toronto)
N Talbot (Lambton Mills)
N Talpawala (TD Canada Trust)
D Talwar (Nova Scotia)
D Talwar (Nova Scotia)
J Tamaki (scorer)
Tamblyn (Colborne)
Tangman (Dundas)
M Tangney (Bobcaygeon)
Tanner (Pickering)
Tanner (Lakefield Rovers)
C Tanner (Lakefield Rovers)
U Tanwir (Deloitte)
A Taploo (Haynes Cup Team A)
A Taploo (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
A Taploo (Canada Under-19s)
J Tarbutt (McMaster's XI)
JA Tarbutt (Parkdale)
JA Tarbutt (Beaverwicks)
JA Tarbutt (Mr Heward's XI of Toronto)
JA Tarbutt (AR McMaster and Brothers)
Targe (St Stephen)
F Targett (umpire)
H Tariq (Canada XI)
J Tariq (Deloitte)
O Tariq (University of Waterloo)
S Tariq (Ernst and Young)
Tariq Javed (Canada, Karachi Education Board, Karachi University, Karachi Whites)
A Tassaduk (Trivision-Imperial)
Tassle (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Tate (Campbellford)
D Tate (Vancouver Under-13s)
I Tate (Canada Under-19s, Vancouver Under-13s)
J Tate (Dentonia Park)
R Tate (Manitoba)
W Tate (Victoria)
WR Tate (Manitoba)
V Tathe (Canada)
Tatnill (Bracebridge)
W Tattersall (umpire)
E Tatton (St Chad's)
Taunt (Deer Park)
Taylor (Military Officers of Canada)
Taylor (Toronto Cricket Club)
Taylor (Watford)
Taylor (Riverdale)
Taylor (South West Ontario)
Taylor (Incognitis)
Taylor (St Catharines)
Taylor (Hamilton)
Taylor (Toronto Bankers)
Taylor (Aylmer)
Taylor (The Garrison)
Taylor (Montreal Athletic Association)
Taylor (Riverdale Second XI)
Taylor (Aurora)
Taylor (Mimico)
Taylor (Wanderers)
Taylor (C Company)
Taylor (Ottawa)
Taylor (Dundas)
Taylor (East Toronto)
Taylor (Parliament Street)
Taylor (Riverdale Second XI)
Taylor (Scarborough)
Taylor (New Fort)
Taylor (Chesley)
Taylor (St Andrew's College)
Taylor (Hamilton)
Taylor (Lakefield Rovers)
Taylor (Ridley College)
Taylor (Trinity College School Second XI)
Taylor (Nanaimo)
Taylor (Halifax Garrison)
A Taylor (Toronto Juniors)
A Taylor (Parliament Street)
ABB Taylor (Montreal)
AC Taylor (Montreal)
AG Taylor (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
C Taylor (Montreal)
C Taylor (United Services)
C Taylor (Halifax)
C Taylor (St Andrew's College)
CW Taylor (Halifax, Halifax Wanderers)
DW Taylor (Cowichan)
F Taylor (Canada West, Toronto, Upper Canada College)
FAW Taylor (Halifax, Halifax Wanderers, Ottawa)
FD Taylor (Dundas)
FE Taylor (Oakville)
G Taylor (Quebec)
G Taylor (Vancouver Over-40s)
G Taylor (Scarborough)
G Taylor (Sutton)
G Taylor (HE Clark and Company)
GA Taylor (Victoria)
GB Taylor (Ottawa)
GW Taylor (Cathedral Institute)
H Taylor (Trinity College School)
H Taylor (Peterborough Second XI)
HN Taylor (St Catharines)
I Taylor (Manitoba)
J Taylor (Canada Under-19s)
J Taylor (Albion)
J Taylor (British Columbia Mainland League President's XI)
J Taylor (St George's Club of Toronto)
J Taylor (Sons of England)
JC Taylor (Trinity College School)
JS Taylor (Trinity College School)
JW Taylor (McGill University Second XI)
L Taylor (Paris Juniors)
LG Taylor (Army and Navy)
MM Taylor (Canada, Eastern Canada, Ontario, The Forty Club of Canada, Toronto Cricket Club)
N Taylor (Northern)
PB Taylor (Ottawa)
R Taylor (Westmount)
R Taylor (Thamesville)
S Taylor (Calgary)
S Taylor (Toronto Juniors)
S Taylor (Sons of England)
S Taylor (Chatham)
T Taylor (Albion)
T Taylor (Trinity College School)
TL Taylor (Toronto)
VK Taylor (Canada, Canadian Cricket Association Colts, Finchley, Ontario, St Lawrence Valley, Toronto Cricket Club)
W Taylor (Parliament Street)
W Taylor (Dundas)
Teague (Military)
Teague (Ridley College)
DF Teague (St Catharines)
DF Teague (Ridley College)
J Teague (Nanaimo)
Teal (St James Cathedral)
N Tearney (Canada Cutlery Company)
Telfer (Watford)
Telfer (St George's Club of Hamilton)
Telfer (Galt)
Telfer (St George's Club of Toronto)
JA Telfer (Mimico)
JH Telfer (Mimico)
JH Telfer (Bankers of Ontario)
JH Telfer (St George's Club of Toronto)
T Telfer (Ajax Cricket Club)
Telford (Durham)
Telford (Owen Sound)
J Telford (Meaford)
T Telford (Galt)
Tellatt (Peterborough)
AJR Tellick (Burrards)
Tempest (Port Hope)
D Tempest (Port Hope)
F Tempest (Montreal)
Temple (Brantford)
Temple (Paris)
Temple (Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Temple (Toronto)
Temple (Bankers of Ontario)
GC Temple (Toronto)
WG Templer (Kincardine)
Templeton (Essex County (Ontario))
H Templeton (St Chad's)
J Templeton (Amherstburg)
J Templeton (St Chad's)
W Templeton (A Wakefield's XI)
WT Templeton (St Chad's)
Terbayne (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Terry (Rosedale)
Terry (Toronto Zingari)
Terry (Toronto Cricket Club)
E Terry (Toronto Cricket Club)
FW Terry (Montreal)
FW Terry (All Toronto)
FW Terry (Mimico Asylum)
FW Terry (All Toronto)
RF Terry (London Asylum)
WT Terry (Ontario Association)
HR Terryn (Toronto Junction)
A Tetu (Canada)
F Tetu (Montreal)
Teviotdale (Single of Bracebridge)
J Teviotdale (Single of Bracebridge)
H Tewari (Vancouver)
S Tewari (Hamilton)
A Tewsmith (Toronto)
H Tewsmith (Toronto)
A Texiera (Ontario)
WS Thain (Moose Jaw)
H Thaker (Qasra Cricket Academy Under-15s, Qasra Cricket Academy Under-19s)
H Thaker (Canada Under-17s, Canada Under-19s)
H Thaker (Ontario Greens Under-17s)
H Thaker (Haynes Cup Team B)
D Thaper (Canada Under-15s)
Z Tharani (Scotia Bank)
R Thatcher (Single of Valleyfield)
Thauborn (Brampton)
Thauborn (Toronto Cricket Club)
Thauburn (Brampton)
G Thayer (Sutton)
A Thell (Waterloo Cricket Club)
G Theobald (Pacific Cricket Club)
G Theobald (Pacific Cricket Club)
JJ Theobald (Pacific Cricket Club)
JJ Theobald (Pacific Cricket Club)
JT Theobald (Pacific Cricket Club)
G Theodore (Manitoba)
GA Thetford (Trinity College School)
Thibado (Berlin)
J Thibault (Canada Cutlery Company)
Thom (Brockton Point)
Thom (Winnipeg)
G Thom (Vancouver Old Boys)
G Thom (Rest of Victoria Cricket Week)
TCS Thom (Ontario)
Thomas (Canada West, Upper Canada College)
Thomas (Yorkton)
Thomas (Edmonton)
Thomas (Ottawa)
Thomas (Royal Canadian Mounted Police)
Thomas (Quebec)
Thomas (The Garrison)
Thomas (Victoria)
Thomas (Brantford)
Thomas (umpire)
Thomas (Quinte Club of Picton)
Thomas (Rosedale)
Thomas (Victoria)
Thomas (Guelph Bankers)
Thomas (Lakefield Rovers)
Thomas (Public Schools)
Thomas (Brockton Point)
A Thomas (Public Schools)
A Thomas (Ontario)
A Thomas (Prince Edward Island)
AF Thomas (Incognitis)
B Thomas (Eastern Canada, Quebec)
C Thomas (Saanich and Strawberry Vale)
CEH Thomas (St Catharines)
CEH Thomas (Toronto Cricket Club)
D Thomas (Quebec)
D Thomas (Yorkshire)
D Thomas (White Rose A)
DA Thomas (Canada Under-19s)
DA Thomas (Winnipeg Wanderers)
F Thomas (Grand Trunk Railway)
F Thomas (Halifax Wanderers)
G Thomas (Brockton Point)
GC Thomas (Rosedale)
H Thomas (Welland)
HE Thomas (The Garrison)
I Thomas (umpire)
J Thomas (Rosedale)
JL Thomas (Peterborough, St John, St John's Club of New Brunswick)
JU Thomas (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
LH Thomas (Public Schools)
LR Thomas (Brockton Point)
LR Thomas (Vancouver Old Boys)
M Thomas (Ottawa)
P Thomas (Public Schools)
R Thomas (Manitoba)
SB Thomas (McGill University)
W Thomas (Belleville)
W Thomas (Welland)
W Thomas (St Jude's)
W Thomas (Manitoba Government Telephones)
A Thomas Abraham (Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Mississauga)
Thomason (United Colleges)
EH Thomason (Montreal)
J Thomasos (Alberta)
Thompson (Upper Canada College)
Thompson (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
Thompson (St George's Club of Montreal)
Thompson (Grand Trunk Railway)
Thompson (West Toronto)
Thompson (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Thompson (Chatham)
Thompson (Upper Canada College Second XI)
Thompson (Strathroy)
Thompson (Strathroy)
Thompson (Riverdale)
Thompson (Riverdale)
Thompson (Galt)
Thompson (Ben Lomond)
Thompson (Rosedale)
Thompson (Surrey)
Thompson (Toronto)
Thompson (Merritton)
Thompson (Orillia)
Thompson (Toronto University)
Thompson (Parkdale)
Thompson (University of Trinity College)
Thompson (City Hall)
Thompson (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Thompson (Islington)
Thompson (Waubausene)
Thompson (St Matthias)
Thompson (Norway)
Thompson (East Toronto)
Thompson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
Thompson (McMaster's XI)
Thompson (St Luke)
Thompson (Royal Military College B Battery)
Thompson (Bracebridge)
Thompson (Shelburne)
Thompson (Collegiate Institute Second XI)
Thompson (Great War Veterans Association)
Thompson (Edmonton Wanderers)
Thompson (St Andrew's College)
Thompson (Westville)
Thompson (Trinity College School Lower Flat)
A Thompson (St John's Club of New Brunswick)
AA Thompson (Sawbones, St John, Toronto University)
AB Thompson (Upper Canada College)
AR Thompson (Upper Canada College)
B Thompson (Saskatchewan)
C Thompson (Western Canada)
C Thompson (Collegiate Institute)
D Thompson (Canada Under-19s)
D Thompson (Gentlemen of Toronto)
D Thompson (Oxford)
E Thompson (Guelph)
EH Thompson (McGill Cricket Club, Montreal, Montreal Athletic Association)
GA Thompson (Ogilvy's XI)
H Thompson (Rosedale Seniors)
H Thompson (St Matthias)
H Thompson (Scarborough)
J Thompson (Riverdale)
J Thompson (Surrey)
J Thompson (Parkdale Colts)
J Thompson (Springhill)
J Thompson (Marlborough)
J Thompson (Lansdowne Juniors)
J Thompson (Western Canada)
J Thompson (Oxford)
John Thompson (Port Elgin)
Joseph Thompson (Port Elgin)
JC Thompson (Parkdale Colts)
JDS Thompson (Trinity College School)
JE Thompson (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, Oxford)
JE Thompson (Upper Canada College)
JSD Thompson (Trinity College School)
JT Thompson (Parkdale Colts)
R Thompson (Ashbury College)
R Thompson (Paris, Paris Juniors)
S Thompson (Chatham)
T Thompson (Dominions Commons)
W Thompson (Canada, Guelph)
W Thompson (Upper Canada College)
W Thompson (Woodstock)
W Thompson (East Toronto, Rosedale, Rosedale Seniors)
W Thompson (Pickwick Club of London)
W Thompson (Oxford)
W Thompson (Scarborough)
W Thompson (Western Canada)
WJ Thompson (Invicta)
WK Thompson (Halifax Wanderers)
WL Thompson (Riverdale)
WW Thompson (Riverdale)
Thomson (Ottawa)
Thomson (West Toronto)
Thomson (Upper Canada College)
Thomson (Riverdale)
Thomson (Parkdale Colts)
Thomson (Married of Bracebridge)
Thomson (Uxbridge)
Thomson (Rosedale)
Thomson (Bracebridge)
Thomson (Beaumaris)
Thomson (Canadian Pacific Railway)
C Thomson (Orville)
C Thomson (Lansdowne)
DL Thomson (East Toronto, Riverdale)
DS Thomson (Riverdale)
FH Thomson (Winnipeg)
H Thomson (Oxford)
J Thomson (Orville)
J Thomson (Riverdale)
J Thomson (Lansdowne)
John Thomson (Port Elgin)
Joseph Thomson (Port Elgin)
RD Thomson (Alberta, Edmonton)
T Thomson (Port Elgin)
W Thomson (Oxford)
W Thomson (Orville)
W Thomson (Riverdale, Riverdale Second XI)
W Thomson (Lansdowne)
W Thomson (Lansdowne Juniors)
WB Thomson (Orillia)
J Thong (Saskatchewan)
Thorburn (Brampton)
Thorburn (Galt)
JD Thorburn (Sawbones, Toronto University, Upper Canada College)
JD Thorburn (Upper Canada College Old Boys)
YD Thorburn (Toronto University)
Thorn (Watford)
Thorn (Trinity College School)
R Thorn (Canadian Cricket Association Independent Schools All Star XI)
T Thorn (Toronto Junction)
WL Thorn (Three Rivers)
Thornburn (Toronto)
Thornburn (Brampton)
C Thornby (Milton West End)
Thorne (British Columbia Colts)
Thorne (West Toronto)
Thorne (Toronto Junction)
Thorne (West Toronto Junction)
Thorne (Old Country)
WRP Thorne (Ottawa Valley)
Thornley (Canada Cutlery Company)
C Thornley (Milton West End)
Thornton (Uxbridge)
Thornton (Toronto Bankers)
Thornton (Toronto)
H Thornton (Uxbridge)
W Thornton (Bankers of Ontario)
WO Thornton (Toronto Bankers)
WO Thornton (Beaverwicks)
Thorp (Great War Veterans Association)
Thorpe (Government House)
Thorpe (Rosedale)
J Thorpe (Lowell)
J Thorpe (Government House)
PN Thorpe (Manitoba)
RS Thorpe (Montreal)
Threadgold (Brampton)
Threckeld (Toronto Cricket Club)
S Thuraisingam (Canada)
S Thuraisingham (Centurions (Canada))
S Thuraisingham (Ontario B)
Thurles (All-Comers)
G Thurling (London Asylum)
J Thurling (London Asylum)
AJ Thurston (Parkdale)
Thyne (Vancouver)
Tichbourne (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Tidy (St Andrew's College)
Tidy (Ridley College)
TJA Tiedemann (Pacific Cricket Club)
Tierney (Canada Cutlery Company)
Tiffin (Single of Norway)
WR Tiffin (Listowel)
Till (East Toronto)
Till (Parkdale)
Till (Ontario County)
AW Till (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts, East Toronto Second XI)
Tilley (Bishop Ridley College)
O Tillman (Stayner)
LA Tilly (Hittites)
Tilson (Old Country)
CHE Tilston (Lower Canada)
W Tilston (St Clement's)
W Tilston (Parkdale)
Timble (umpire)
J Timewell (Manitoba)
JA Timewell (Americans)
C Timm (Invicta)
PJ Timmins (Calgary)
Timms (Alberta)
A Timms (Invicta)
PJ Timms (Calgary)
GR Timothy (Halifax, Halifax Garrison, Halifax Independent)
C Timson (Invicta Next XVI)
G Timson (Invicta)
J Tindale (Toronto and District Cricket Council)
Tingman (New Fort)
Tingman (C Company)
Tingman (The Garrison)
J Tingman (Royal Military Infantry School)
Tinhue (Aurora)
P Tinker (Yorkton)
Tinline (Aurora)
Tinling (Hamilton Juniors)
Tins (Bishop Ridley College)
K Tinto (Canada Under-19s)
J Tinune (Aurora Club Second XI)
Tiplady (62nd Regiment)
Tiplin (Edmonton Wanderers)
WJ Tiplin (Edmonton)
LJ Tipling (Edmonton Wanderers)
A Tipnis (Central Shield)
GLM Tippet (City of London School, Montreal)
Tippett (University of Trinity College)
RS Tippett (Trinity College School Masters)
E Tippey (South Western Ontario Cricket League)
J Tiranayake (Team Sherriff)
Tiscombe (Canadian and Pacific Railroad)
Tisdale (Hamilton)
Tisdale (County of Simcoe)
AGH Tisdall (Cowichan, Victoria)
Tisdell (Port Hope)
S Tittlemier (Canada Women)
A Tiwari (Scotia Bank)
V Tiwari (University of Victoria)
Tj (Quebec)
Tobias (Victoria Athletic Club of Hamilton)
Tobias (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Tobias (County of Simcoe)
TF Tobin (Halifax Wanderers)
Tod (Toronto Bankers)
Todd (Anglo-Canadians)
Todd (New Fort)
Todd (Upper Canada College Juniors)
Todd (C Company)
Todd (The Garrison)
Todd (Upper Canada College Second XI)
C Todd (Canada East)
SP Todd (Guelph)
T Todd (Belleville, Officers of the 43rd and 8th Regiments)
Toland (Lowell)
J Tolmie (Dominions Commons)
B Tom (Prince Edward Island)
HA Tomalin (Victoria)
GF Tomblin (umpire)
Tombroke (The Garrison)
WH Tomkins (Calgary)
Tompkins (Canadian Pacific Railway)
A Tompkins (Canadian Pacific Railway)
JCD Tonks (Winnipeg St George's)
JD Tonks (Winnipeg St George's)
JED Tonks (Winnipeg St George's)
Tony (Quebec)
L Tooey (Ridley College)
Toogood (Orillia)
W Tooker (Picton)
AM Toomey (Ottawa)
S Toor (British Columbia Under-17s)
Topham (Rosedale)
Topliss (Guelph)
B Topp (Bracebridge)
CHB Topp (Single of Bracebridge)
E Topp (Bracebridge)
F Topp (Bracebridge)
JWB Topp (Bracebridge)
RW Topp (Bracebridge)
Toppin (Ben Lomond)
J Topping (St Stephen)
Torin (Belleville)
F Torrance (Montreal)
HP Torrance (Upper Canada College)
R Torrance (Brockville)
WF Torrance (Montreal)
CA Torrens (Quebec)
Tossell (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Tossell (Deer Park)
Tossell (East Toronto)
Tossil (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Tossill (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
Tothill (Orillia)
RH Tothill (Barrie)
Totten (Hamilton)
Totten (Sawbones)
Totten (Paris)
Totten (Toronto Social Club)
Totten (Toronto)
Totten (Toronto Cricket Club Canada)
A Totten (Toronto)
H Totten (Canada, Canada West, Hamilton, Ontario, Ontario Association, Paris, Toronto, Western Ontario)
H Totten (Toronto Over-30s)
H Totten (Paris)
H Totten (H Totten's XI)
H Totten (Mr Heward's XI of Toronto)
W Totten (Hamilton, Paris)
Tottenham (Meaford)
F Touseef (New Brunswick)
Tovell (St Andrew's College)
WM Tovell (Eastern Canadian Schools)
WM Towell (Grace Church)
F Townall (Peterborough Second XI)
C Townley (Pacific Cricket Club)
C Townley (Pacific Cricket Club)
TO Townley (Newmarket, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College, Winnipeg)
Townsend (Toronto)
Townsend (Toronto Social Club)
Townsend (Toronto Cricket Club England)
Townsend (Toronto)
Townsend (Army and Navy)
A Townsend (Parkdale)
A Townsend (Maple Leaf of Seaton)
AC Townsend (Montreal, Staten Island Cricket Club, Toronto)
G Townsend (Parkdale)
J Townsend (Parkdale)
S Townsend (Parkdale)
W Townsend (Canada, Ontario, Toronto)
W Townsend (Toronto Over-30s)
W Townsend (St George's Club of Toronto)
W Townshend (Montreal Garrison Knickerbockers)
Toy (Regina)
Tracey (Niagara Falls)
Tracey (Newmarket and Aurora)
A Tracey (Aurora)
AG Tracey (Incognitis)
Tracy (Burlington)
A Tracy (Aurora)
AG Tracy (Incognitis)
Traplin (Lambton Mills)
W Trapnell (Victoria Park)
Trask (Assiniboia)
Travers (Canadian I Zingari)
Travers (Berlin)
Travers (Galt)
Travers (Toronto Cricket Club Second XI)
Travers (Owen Sound)
G Travers (Toronto)
HB Travers (Bankers of Ontario)
HB Travers (Toronto)
HB Travers (Canadian I Zingari)
PO Travers (Montreal and District Cricket League)
Treadgold (Brampton)
Treen (East Toronto)
F Treen (West Toronto)
F Treen (Rowan)
F Treen (Lansdowne)
F Treen (Whiting)
F Treen (Western Canada)
FC Treen (East Toronto, West Toronto)
FS Treen (East Toronto, West Toronto)
J Treen (Whiting)
J Treen (Western Canada)
JW Treen (East Toronto, West Toronto)
L Treen (Western Canada)
R Treen (West Toronto)
T Treen (Whitney)
T Treen (Whiting)
T Treen (Western Canada)
TC Treen (West Toronto)
W Treen (West Toronto)
S Tregear (Parkdale)
Tregilius (Nelson)
Tregilius (New Westminster)
J Treivin (Sutton)
AS Treloar (Chicago, Gentlemen of Canada, Mound City, Peninsular Cricket Club)
Tremain (Ashbury College)
Tremaine (United Eleven)
Tremaine (Sarnia)
Tremaine (Royal Military College)
Tremayne (Lambton Mills)
Tremayne (St George's Club of Toronto)
E Tremayne (Mimico)
HE Tremayne (Mimico)
HO Tremayne (Lambton Mills, Mimico, Toronto Junction, Trinity College School, University of Trinity College)
HO Tremayne (Toronto)
HO Tremayne (St George's Club of Toronto)
J Tremble (Montreal)
Trench (Halifax Garrison)
Trench (Ridley College)
Trenton (Rowan)
T Trevanon (Windsor)
Trevilick (Canada Cutlery Company)
J Trevise (Chiefs)
Trevithick (Canada Cutlery Company)
Tribe (Cobourg)
H Trim (Bell Telephone Company)
C Trimble (Napanee)
C Trimble (Napanee and District)
T Trimble (Chambly, Montreal, Royal Victoria Rifles, West End Club)
LB Trimen (Albion)
LB Trimen (Victoria)
CE Trimmer (Winnipeg)
CE Trimmer (Winnipeg St George's)
CH Trimmer (Winnipeg)
E Trimmer (Winnipeg Cricket Association)
J Trivedi (Ernst and Young)
S Trivett (Fort MacLeod)
A Trotman (Ontario)
O Trotman (Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
Trotter (Toronto University)
Trotter (Galt)
Trotter (Paris)
Trotter (City Hall)
Trotter (London)
Trotter (Parkdale Colts)
Trotter (St John's School of Infantry)
Trotter (Galt Agricultural College)
SF Trotter (Winnipeg)
W Trotter (Galt)
WH Trotter (Toronto University)
Troughton (Toronto Plate Glass Company)
Trouming (Toronto Colts)
Trouming (Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Trounce (Moose Jaw)
FW Trousdell (Canada, Port Hope, Whitby)
Trovell (St Andrew's College)
Trower (Pointe St Charles)
DF Trowse (South Australia)
T Trueman (Midland District)
Truman (Midland District)
Trumant (University of Trinity College)
Trumbull (St John)
Trump (Canada Cutlery Company)
J Truong (York Memorial Collegiate Institute, Toronto)
Try (umpire)
Tub (Northern Toronto)
Tubby (Goulding and Company)
Tuch (Hamilton)
Tuck (Orangeville)
Tuck (Upper Canada College, Upper Canada College Second XI)
G Tuck (Ontario)
H Tuck (Orangeville)
Tucker (C Company)
Tucker (Toronto Cricket Club, Toronto Cricket Club Colts)
Tucker (Uxbridge)
Tucker (Merritton)
Tucker (Trinity College School)
Tucker (Victoria)
Tucker (Upper Canada College)
AJ Tucker (Toronto, Winnipeg)
C Tucker (Sunderland)
C Tucker (Trinity College School Upper Flat)
ERH Tucker (Western Ontario)
GS Tucker (Trinity College School, Trinity College School Second XI)
HJ Tucker (Hamilton, Ontario, Rosedale, St Albans, Toronto)
HJ Tucker (Trinity College School Past and Present)
HR Tucker (Hamilton and District)
HR Tucker (Ridley College)
HS Tucker (Trinity College School Old Boys)
HW Tucker (Ridley College, Ridley College Old Boys, Toronto Cricket Club)
JR Tucker (Trinity College School)
W Tucker (East Toronto, East Toronto Colts)
WA Tucker (Congregationals)
WE Tucker (Canada, Trinity College School)
WE Tucker (Congregationals)
WH Tucker (Ridley College)
WR Tucker (Wanderers)
Tudor (Toronto Cricket Club)
C Tufts (Welland)
R Tulford (Waterloo Cricket Club)
Tulloch (Canada)
KE Tulloch (Calgary)
G Tullock (umpire)
E Tunbridge (Oakville)
G Tunbridge (Oakville, St Matthias)
T Tunbridge (Parkdale)
P Tundell (Waterloo Cricket Club)
M Tung (Bank of Montreal, Loblaw)
R Tung-Shun (New Brunswick)
R Tung-shun (New Brunswick)
CC Tunnard (Albion)
CT Tunnard (Incognitis)
P Tupal (Loblaw)
CH Tupper (Members of Parliament)
Turbayne (East Toronto)
Turbayne (Canadians)
C Turbayne (East Toronto)
E Turbayne (East Toronto)
MJ Turik (Canada Women)
JS Turkington (Great War Veterans Association)
Turnball (Ridley College)
Turnbull (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Turnbull (Peterborough)
Turnbull (Victoria Juniors)
Turnbull (Galt Agricultural College)
Turnbull (Berlin)
Turnbull (Trinity College School Second XI)
Turnbull (Gordon Mackay and Company)
Turnbull (Ridley College)
G Turnbull (Kentish Association)
J Turnbull (Clinton, Galt, Parkdale, Pickering)
J Turnbull (Gordon Mackay and Company)
JH Turnbull (Trinity College School)
JP Turnbull (Peterborough Second XI)
RG Turnbull (Manitoba, Royal Society of St George, Winnipeg, Winnipeg Junior, Winnipeg St George's)
W Turnbull (Manitoba Cricket Association, Winnipeg St George's)
WR Turnbull (St John)
Turner (Bracondale)
Turner (Sarnia)
Turner (Albion Club of Hamilton)
Turner (McGill and Royal Victoria Rifles)
Turner (McGill University)
Turner (Canada Cutlery Company)
Turner (Owen Sound)
Turner (Newmarket)
Turner (Barrie)
Turner (The Garrison)
A Turner (Invicta Next XVI)
AD Turner (St Chad's)
B Turner (West End Club)
C Turner (Trinity College School)
C Turner (Eaton)
C Turner (umpire)
EJ Turner (Manitoba)
F Turner (Hamilton and District, West St Catharines)
F Turner (Invicta)
G Turner (McGill University, Montreal, Royal Victoria Rifles)
G Turner (Halifax, Halifax Garrison)
GH Turner (Hamilton)
GH Turner (Toronto Under-30s)
GH Turner (Toronto)
GS Turner (St Catharines)
HR Turner (Trinity College School)
JJ Turner (Trinity College School)
S Turrell (Vancouver Under-13s)
Turton (Quebec)
Turton (Ottawa)
Turton (NH Steele's XI)
Turton (Ottawa)
EE Turton (Canada, Eastern Ontario, Ottawa)
P Turton (Ottawa)
Turville (Amherstburg Juniors)
Tushar (Nova Scotia)
Tweedie (Cobourg)
Twigg (Picton)
Twiner (Bracebridge)
Twining (Royal Military College)
CWNC Twite (British Columbia, Cowichan, Okanagan Valley)
WH Twynam (Burrards, Vancouver)
TB Tye (Victoria)
TB Tye (Burrards)
H Tyer (Victoria)
Tyler (Berlin Juniors)
R Tyler (McGill Cricket Club)
C Tynan (Canada Under-19s)
I Tynan (Canada Under-19s)
F Tyrell (Victoria and District)
J Tyrer (Ashbury College Old Boys)
Tyson (Meaford)
Tyson (Nova Scotia)
Tyson (Clarksburg)
AM Tyson (Wiarton)
H Tyson (Clarksburg)
WL Tyson (Clarksburg)
Tytler (Pickering)
Tytler (Toronto)
PB Tytler (Pickering)
TB Tytler (Essex Centre)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive