CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H A (March Town Women)
J A (March Town Women)
J A (Cambridge NCI Women)
RM A (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
V A (Cambridge NCI Women)
Aadam Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Aadil Ali (Kibworth, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s)
M Aafan (Asian)
Aafan Malik (Waltham)
AR Aagaard (Southwark Clergy)
P Aalam (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Aamer Aleem (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Aamer Khan (Wollaton)
A Aamir (Chingford)
Aamir Afzal (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
Aamir Akhtar (Grimsby Town)
Aamir Latif (Woodford Green)
Aamir Mahmood (scorer)
Aamir Qadeer (Windhill)
Aamir Shaukat (May and Baker)
Aamir Wadood (Farnham Royal)
KM Aanensen (umpire)
MJ Aanensen (Loughton, Woodford Green)
F Aarjan (Maidenhead and Bray)
Aaron (Langley Manor A Under-13s)
D Aaron (Baxenden)
K Aaron (London University)
M Aaron (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
P Aaron (Harvel Second XI)
Aaron Singh (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
B Aarvold (Durham School)
CD Aarvold (Bar, Durham School)
Aazaz Khan (GE Hamble, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Q Abass (Stone)
A Abassi (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
K Abassi (Solihull Blossomfield)
K Abassi (Catford and Cyphers)
Abbas (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Abbas (Cove)
A Abbas (Woodbank Second XI)
A Abbas (Illston Abey)
A Abbas (East Essex)
A Abbas (Finchley)
A Abbas (Preston)
A Abbas (University of Westminster)
A Abbas (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
A Abbas (Ilford)
A Abbas (Longsight Second XI)
A Abbas (Newcastle City)
A Abbas (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Abbas (Fair Oak)
G Abbas (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Abbas (New Longton)
G Abbas (Brooksbottom)
G Abbas (Denton)
G Abbas (Flowery Field)
G Abbas (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
H Abbas (Todmorden)
H Abbas (Burnham)
H Abbas (Barclays Eagles)
H Abbas (Farnham Royal)
H Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
H Abbas (Leyton County)
J Abbas (Cheshire)
J Abbas (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
J Abbas (Cheetham Hill)
J Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
K Abbas (Todmorden Third XI)
K Abbas (East Essex)
K Abbas (Cove)
M Abbas (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Gentlemen)
M Abbas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Abbas (Times Tigers)
M Abbas (Farnham Royal)
MB Abbas (Old Trafford)
N Abbas (Nassington)
N Abbas (Old Buckenham)
N Abbas (Ilford)
Q Abbas (Windhill Second XI)
Q Abbas (Cove, Cove Second XI)
Q Abbas (Westhoughton)
S Abbas (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
S Abbas (Haslingden)
S Abbas (Old Whitgiftians)
SG Abbas (South Hampstead)
T Abbas (Loughton)
T Abbas (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Abbas (South Hampstead)
W Abbas (East Essex)
W Abbas (Asian)
W Abbas (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
W Abbas (Longsight)
Y Abbas (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
Z Abbas (Aston Unity Second XI)
Z Abbas (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
Z Abbas (Woodbank Second XI)
Abbas Ahmad (Rawtenstall)
Abbas Ahmed (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Abbas Ali (Income Tax Department)
Abbas Ali (Kings Heath)
Abbas Ali (Farnham Royal)
Abbas Hussain (Idle, Idle Second XI)
A Abbasi (Old Actonians)
A Abbasi (Barlaston)
F Abbasi (Roan and Lambethans)
F Abbasi (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
K Abbasi (Old Edwardians)
M Abbasi (South Bank University)
N Abbasi (Hightown)
S Abbasi (Irlam)
S Abbasi (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
Samantha Abbasi (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridge Papworth Women)
Sophia Abbasi (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
U Abbasi (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
W Abbasi (Bristol West Indians)
Z Abbasi (Falkland)
Abbas Khan (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Abbas Mirza (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
A Abbass (Finchley)
H Abbass (Blackpool)
J Abbass (Didsbury)
K Abbass (Todmorden Second XI)
Q Abbass (Huntingdon and District)
S Abbass (Brooksbottom)
Z Abbass (Ticknall)
Abbas Shah (Heaton Mersey)
W Abbatt (Clevedon)
CA Abbaye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Abberley (umpire)
J Abberley (Herefordshire Under-16s)
MC Abberley (Herefordshire, Loughborough, Loughborough University, Welsh Schools)
N Abberley (umpire)
R Abberley (Gravesend)
RN Abberley (Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Warwickshire)
DS Abberton (Stowe Templars)
K Abberton (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
H Abbett (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
K Abbett (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women)
M Abbett (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
M Abbett (Langley Park School)
Abbey (Hull)
BL Abbey (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
C Abbey (Halesowen, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
C Abbey (Weston-super-Mare)
DH Abbey (Surrey Under-25s)
DR Abbey (Middlesex)
E Abbey (Harrogate)
J Abbey (Harrogate, Knaresborough)
L Abbey (Stanford-le-Hope)
R Abbey (Batley, Harrogate, Knaresborough, Leeds, Oldham)
SD Abbey (Coventry Under-19s, Highway, Highway Second XI, King Henry VIII School Coventry, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
W Abbey (Beverley)
WH Abbey (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
M Abbi (Gravesend Second XI)
L Abbie (Sefton)
AF Abbiss (Elstow School)
BK Abbot (Bristol University and Friends Women, The Rest, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
F Abbot (Tonbridge)
J Abbot (Braunton)
N Abbot (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Abbot (Durham Colts)
WD Abbot (Harrow School)
C Abbotson (Settle)
Abbott (England, Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Abbott (Ealing)
Abbott (Aldershot Division)
Abbott (King's School, Ely)
A Abbott (Bedford School, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A Abbott (Camelot)
AW Abbott (Leicestershire)
AW Abbott (Blundell's School)
B Abbott (Empire XI)
B Abbott (Downham and Bellingham)
BE Abbott (Aldenham School)
CA Abbott (Cheltenham College)
CJ Abbott (Surrey)
CJF Abbott (Epsom College, Honourable Artillery Company)
CJL Abbott (Herefordshire)
CN Abbott (umpire, scorer)
CN Abbott (Ealing)
CT Abbott (Winchester College)
D Abbott (Lutterworth and District)
D Abbott (Spen Victoria)
D Abbott (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
D Abbott (Wye)
DB Abbott (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Winchester College)
F Abbott (Gentlemen of Kent)
FJ Abbott (Worcestershire)
FR Abbott (Sutton Valence School)
G Abbott (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
G Abbott (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
G Abbott (Arundel)
G Abbott (umpire)
G Abbott (Bromley Common Second XI)
G Abbott (Woodpeckers)
H Abbott (Enfield)
HES Abbott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Abbott (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Old Parkonians, Ongar)
J Abbott (East Anglia Women)
J Abbott (Sussex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Abbott (umpire)
J Abbott (Lincolnshire)
J Abbott (Clarence Club, Percy Club)
J Abbott (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
J Abbott (Devon Under-17s)
J Abbott (Wye)
J Abbott (Somerset Women)
J Abbott (Heathfield Park)
JB Abbott (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Eton College, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
JDM Abbott (Hampshire Hogs)
JM Abbott (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
JR Abbott (Sutton Valence School)
K Abbott (Clevedon)
K Abbott (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
KMR Abbott (Ardingly College)
L Abbott (Gloucestershire)
L Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
L Abbott (Spencer Women)
LC Abbott (Cheltenham College, Civil Service)
LW Abbott (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
M Abbott (Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
M Abbott (Wollaston)
M Abbott (Fordham)
M Abbott (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
M Abbott (Plymstock)
MD Abbott (National Association of Young Cricketers, Northumberland, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
MJB Abbott (Bloxham School)
N Abbott (Lutterworth and District)
N Abbott (Wellesbourne Second XI)
N Abbott (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
N Abbott (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
P Abbott (Southend-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Abbott (Gregson Lane)
P Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
PM Abbott (Bristol United Banks)
R Abbott (Holmfirth)
R Abbott (umpire)
R Abbott (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
R Abbott (Camelot)
R Abbott (Hawks)
R Abbott (Bexleyheath)
R Abbott (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
RF Abbott (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
RS Abbott (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RW Abbott (Universities Athletic Union)
S Abbott (Nottingham)
S Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
ST Abbott (Eton College)
T Abbott (Corsham)
T Abbott (Portsmouth University)
W Abbott (Surrey)
W Abbott (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
W Abbott (Ealing)
W Abbott (Wanstead)
W Abbott (Birmingham Telegraphs)
W Abbott (Hightown)
W Abbott (Ampfield)
GF Abbs (Cambridgeshire, Trundlers)
GR Abbs (Giggleswick School, Norfolk)
J Abbs (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
P Abbs (Bradfield)
S Abbs (Bradfield)
S Abden (Mill Hill School)
G Abdoll (Devon Under-15s)
Abdul (AJ Sports)
J Abdul (Burgess Park)
O Abdul (Wellington Second XI)
P Abdul (Hawks)
SU Abdul (Aston Unity)
Z Abdul (Thornham)
Abdul Aqeel (Bollington, Mobberley)
Abdul Ghafoor (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Abdul Hafeez (Kirkheaton)
Abdul Halim (Oxford)
D Abdulkarim (Southport and Birkdale Women)
Abdul Khan (Three Bridges)
Abdul Khan (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-16s)
Abdul Khan (Sussex Under-15s)
Abdul Khan (Roffey)
Abdul Khan (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
Abdul Khan sen (Asian)
F Abdullah (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley)
F Abdullah (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
H Abdullah (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
H Abdullah (Beckenham Second XI)
H Abdullah (Redcar)
S Abdullah (Brooklands Women)
Abdullah Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Abdullah Ghazi (South Loughton)
Abdullah Tariq (Barking)
Abdullah Yasini (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Majid (May and Baker)
Abdul Malik (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Abdul Rameez (Old Edwardians)
Abdul Rauf (Asian)
Abdul Rauf (Barlaston)
Abdul Razaq (Tennyson)
Abdul Razzaq (Pickwick, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Abdul Rehman (Aston-on-Trent)
Abdul Rehman (Ford Sports Club, Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Old Brentwoods)
Abdul Rehman (Almondbury)
Abdul Sami (Burnage)
Abdul Sattar (May and Baker)
Abdul Stanikzai (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Wahid (Slaithwaite)
Abdul Wahid (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
MFSM Abdurahman (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Peterborough Town)
Abdurrouf Khan (Slough)
Abdy (Royal Artillery)
AJ Abdy (Hampshire)
D Abdy (Whitburn)
G Abdy (Fairburn)
GA Abdy (Haileybury College)
J Abdy (Fairburn)
JN Abdy (Royal Artillery)
M Abdy (Fairburn)
NJ Abdy (Charterhouse School, Essex)
RB Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Abdy (Southern Division)
S Abdy (Fairburn)
TN Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Abe (Cleethorpes)
AH a'Beckett (Old Cliftonians)
NQ Abedd (Old Malvernians)
Z Abedin (Walthamstow)
Abeel Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Abel (Dorset Under-15s)
Abel (Coseley)
A Abel (Warminster Women)
AG Abel (Norfolk)
AJ Abel (Cheshire, Hightown)
B Abel (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abel (umpire)
BS Abel (Durham)
C Abel (umpire)
CW Abel (Hertfordshire)
E Abel (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GA Abel (Surrey Second XI)
GF Abel (Stourbridge Second XI)
H Abel (CAV Athletic)
J Abel (Colwall)
JE Abel (Urmston and District)
JP Abel (Shrewsbury School)
M Abel (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
MJ Abel (scorer)
P Abel (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Abel (The Forty Club)
R Abel (England, Home Counties, Married, South, Surrey, The Rest)
R Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RH Abel (Surrey Second XI)
S Abel (Bradford, Yorkshire)
S Abel (Luton Town)
TE Abel (Glamorgan, Surrey)
TE Abel (Bromsgrove)
V Abel (Lensbury)
W Abel (Wakefield)
WJ Abel (Surrey)
Abell (University College of North Wales)
Abell (Women's Cricket Association)
AM Abell (Wellingborough School)
D Abell (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
EJ Abell (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Abell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GEB Abell (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
GF Abell (Bromsgrove, Malvern, Repton School, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Abell (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
HTQ Abell (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
J Abell (Cheshire)
JN Abell (Oxford University)
MH Abell (Repton School)
N Abell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
NQ Abell (Old Malvernians)
RB Abell (Warwickshire)
S Abell (Harrow Town Second XI)
TB Abell (Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Somerset, Somerset Academy, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s, Taunton, Taunton School)
TG Abell (Free Foresters)
TQ Abell (St Paul's School)
W Abell (Somerset Under-13s)
WRV Abell (Trent College)
E Abel Smith (Bishop's Stortford)
CE Abelson (Cambridge University Crusaders, Public Schools, St Paul's School)
PW Abelson (Tonbridge School)
SM Abelson (University College School)
Abendannon (Tillingham)
R Abendeon (Maldon)
T Abenhead (Eccleston)
A Abercrombie (WG Betts' XI)
CH Abercrombie (Hampshire, Royal Navy)
DE Abercrombie (Dulwich College)
J Abercrombie (Cambridge University)
Lord Aberdare (Gentlemen, Harlequins, Middlesex, Oxford University, Wales)
M Aberdeen (Hightown)
G Abernethy (Wigan)
HW Abernethy (Westminster School)
JS Abernethy (Westminster School)
KL Abernethy (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
T Abernethy (Monmouthshire)
C Abey (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
I Abeyawickrama (Catford Wanderers)
E Abeyesundere (Indian Gymkhana)
A Abeygunasekara (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
D Abeyrathna (Ifield)
D Abeyratna (Lowestoft Town)
B Abeysekera (Hampton Hill)
M Abeysinghe (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
M Abeysinghe (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
C Abeysinghege (Gidea Park and Romford, Loughton)
D Abeysundera (Illston Abey)
A Abeywickrema (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
S Abeywickrema (Bexhill)
I Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
N Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
Abhiad Khan (Buckhurst Hill)
N Abhyankar (Chelmsford)
Abid (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Abid (Illston Abey)
F Abid (Beverley, Beverley Town)
M Abid (Roan and Lambethans)
M Abid (Kirkheaton)
M Abid (Aston)
S Abid (Asian)
SA Abid (Alder, Huyton, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Normanby Hall, Orrell Red Triangle, Southport and Birkdale)
Abid Ahmed (Osterley)
Abid Ahmed (Middlesex Championship)
Abid Ahmed (Blackheath Second XI)
Abid Ali (Osterley)
Abid Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Abid Ali (Bowling Old Lane)
Abid Ali (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
Abid Ali (Driffield Town)
Abid Awan (Windhill)
Abid Din (Aston Unity, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Over-50s)
Abid Hussain (Waltham, Waltham)
Abid Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Desborough Town)
Abid Hussain (Asian)
Abid Hussain (Shelley)
Abid Hussain (Almondbury)
Z Abidi (Alder)
Abid Jafri (Spencer)
Abid Jahangir (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Abid Khan (Beacon)
Abid Khan (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Abid Khan (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abid Mahmood (Old Edwardians, Ward End Unity)
Abid Maisah (Oldham)
Abid Saleem (Asian)
Abid Zia (Desborough Town, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
AB Abingdon (Marlborough College)
CRJ Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth, Kimbolton School)
J Abington (St Ives)
MB Abington (Cambridge University)
RE Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth)
RK Ablack (Northamptonshire)
F Able (Royal Navy)
G Able (Pershore)
GG Able (Band of Brothers, The Stoics)
JW Ablett (Hull)
K Ablett (Laleham Village Women)
M Ablett (Woodbank Second XI)
M Ablett (Old Wimbledonians)
M Ablett (umpire)
J Abley (umpire)
R Abley (Rayleigh)
EL Ablitt (Northamptonshire Women)
T Ablitt (Burton Latimer)
GH Abney (WC Bridgeman's XI)
LEG Abney (Clifton College, Incogniti, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Publishers)
L A'Boe (Ewhurst)
M Aboobaker (Leyton County)
C Abott (Portsmouth University)
Earl of Aboyne (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
TH Abrahall (Dublin University)
TH Abrahall (Epsom College)
Abraham (Middlesbrough)
Abraham (Cornwall)
Abraham (Wiltshire)
Abraham (Aston Avenue)
Abraham (Kings Heath)
Abraham (Moseley Second XI)
B Abraham (Northern)
B Abraham (umpire)
C Abraham (Lancaster)
C Abraham (Bow Green)
C Abraham (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
CAS Abraham (Cuckfield, Durham University, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Welwyn Garden City)
CJ Abraham (Eton College)
D Abraham (Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s)
D Abraham (Ormskirk)
E Abraham (umpire)
E Abraham (Northampton)
ER Abraham (umpire)
F Abraham (Assyrians, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Club and Ground)
F Abraham (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
G Abraham (Monmouthshire)
H Abraham (Sussex Second XI)
H Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
J Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Bootle)
JE Abraham (North and East Ridings)
M Abraham (Church)
NH Abraham (Dean Close School)
NW Abraham (Monmouthshire)
PM Abraham (Berkshire Bantams, Northamptonshire Second XI, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
R Abraham (Oldham)
RJA Abraham (Barnet)
S Abraham (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
S Abraham (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
T Abraham (Marston Green Second XI)
T Abraham (Carmel and District)
TP Abraham (Charterhouse School)
TS Abraham (Gentlemen of England)
W Abraham (Newcastle upon Tyne)
Z Abraham (Northamptonshire)
Abrahams (Somerset Second XI)
Abrahams (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
A Abrahams (Northamptonshire)
ACW Abrahams (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
B Abrahams (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abrahams (Milnrow)
B Abrahams (Buckinghamshire)
B Abrahams (University College School)
C Abrahams (Havant, Havant Second XI)
C Abrahams (Durham University)
CJ Abrahams (Milnrow)
E Abrahams (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
F Abrahams (Benfleet)
GA Abrahams (RV Thompson's XI)
GA Abrahams (Hightown)
HJ Abrahams (The Forty Club)
J Abrahams (Lancashire, Minor Counties, Shropshire)
J Abrahams (Long Eaton)
JC Abrahams (E Coleridge's XI)
JE Abrahams (British Empire XI)
JW Abrahams (The Forty Club)
L Abrahams (British Empire XI, Buccaneers, Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Edmonton, London Fire Service, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, South Hampstead, University College School, West)
P Abrahams (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Abrahams (Milnrow)
R Abrahams (umpire)
S Abrahams (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Abrahams (Burnley)
J Abrahamson (Offham, Offham Second XI)
T Abrahamson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Abrahart (Hursley Park Women)
R Abrahart (umpire)
I Abrahim (South Woodford)
K Abrahim (Bow Green)
W Abrahim (St Minver)
C Abraket (umpire)
J Abram (umpire)
BC Abrams (Felsted School)
HCD Abrams (Malvern College, The Danes)
HW Abrams (umpire)
M Abrams (Falkland)
M Abrams (St Helens Recreation)
P Abrams (Coggeshall Town)
Abrar Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abrar Mohammad (Redbridge Parks)
Abrathaite (Upton Park Club)
C Abrey (Upminster)
G Abrey (Upminster)
MW Abrey (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
S Abrey (Castle Hedingham)
J Absalom (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
M Absalom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI)
M Absalom (Old Millfieldians)
N Absalom (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
N Absalom (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
Absar Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Absar Khan (Nelson)
M Abslom (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
CA Absolom (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Southgate)
Max Absolom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
BK Absolon (Suffolk Women)
C Absolon (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of Surrey, New Cross Albion, Oxford Music Hall, Peckham, St John's Wood, United Master Butchers' Club)
D Absolon (scorer)
I Absolon (The Forty Club)
JC Absolon (Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
K Absolon (scorer)
R Abson-Bennett (Brighton University, East Dean and Friston, Eastbourne, Shenfield)
M Abubakar-Khan (Surrey Under-14s)
A Abul (Liphook and Ripsley)
IMJ Aburn (Sutton Valence School)
E Aburrow (Hampshire)
E Aburrow (Slindon)
D Abydhunjha (Illston Abey)
C Acaster (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
G Acaster (Westminster Bank Western Region)
J Accell (Players of Kent)
G Accleton (Kent Colts)
IR Acefield (The Rest)
DL Acfield (Cambridge University, England Under-25s, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Young England)
IR Acfield (Brentwood School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Achan (Hurlingham)
R Achan (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Achar (Ipswich)
A Achar (Tattingstone)
P Acharya (South Woodford, South Woodford)
M Achay (Monmouthshire)
CE Acher (Ministry of Health London Staff)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive