CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G A'Court (scorer)
A( Ward (Gretton)
a a (British Airways Third XI)
A A (scorer)
A A (Adlington)
a a (Northern)
A A (Burwell)
A A (Kidsgrove)
A A (Mountsorrel Castle)
A A (Bracknell)
B A (Harlow)
B A (Burwell)
B A (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
BS A (Bersham)
c a (scorer)
CA a (West Mersea)
G A (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
G A (Kidsgrove)
G A (Young Lions Second XI)
H A (March Town Women)
H A (umpire)
H A (Whalley)
J A (March Town Women)
J A (Cambridge NCI Women)
K a (scorer)
N A (umpire)
P A (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
RM A (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
S A (Bilsthorpe)
S A (Burwell)
S A (Highgate)
S A (umpire)
T A (Old Emanuel)
V A (Cambridge NCI Women)
Z A (Adlington)
Aabid Ali (Tewkesbury)
Aadam Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
A Aadil (Hampstead Under-21s)
Aadil Ali (Warwickshire Under-14s)
Aadil Hussain (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Aafan (Asian)
Aafan Malik (Waltham)
AR Aagaard (Southwark Clergy)
z Aahmed (Rainbow)
Z Aahmed (scorer)
M Aaib (Walkden)
Aaidll (Bath University)
Aaiza Ali (Dulwich Women)
M Aalam (Ickenham Fourth XI, Ickenham Second XI)
P Aalam (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
M Aalbert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aale (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Aaman Khan (Scintilla)
Aaman Singh (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
M Aamar (Thimblemill)
Aamar Mohammad (Thimblemill)
B Aamer (Roding Valley)
F Aamer (Farnham Common Second XI, Farnham Common Third XI)
S Aamer (Farnham Common Second XI)
Aamer Aleem (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Aamer Asghar (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Aamer Khan (Wollaton)
Aamer Khan (British Universities)
Aamesh (Chiswick and Latymer)
Aamir (Roding Valley)
Aamir (Nottingham Royals)
A Aamir (Chingford)
M Aamir (Gloucester AIW Sports)
M Aamir (Newham)
Aamir Afzal (Meltham, Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
Aamir Ahmed (Flixton)
Aamir Akhtar (Grimsby Town)
Aamir Khan (Finchley)
Aamir Latif (Woodford Green)
Aamir Mahmood (scorer)
Aamir Qadeer (Windhill)
Aamir Saleem (Cutnall Green)
Aamir Shaukat (May and Baker)
Aamir Tahir (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
Aamir Wadood (Farnham Royal)
KM Aanensen (umpire)
MJ Aanensen (Loughton, Loughton Second XI, Woodford Green)
A Aaqib (Wycombe Dragons)
Aaqib Hussain (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Aarib Khan (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
Aarib Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
F Aarjan (Maidenhead and Bray)
Aaron (Langley Manor A Under-13s)
Aaron (The Forty Club)
D Aaron (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
K Aaron (London University)
K Aaron (Atlantis)
M Aaron (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
M Aaron (Gravesend Second XI)
P Aaron (Harvel Second XI)
C Aarons (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
C Aarons (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Aarons (scorer)
Aaron Singh (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
Aaron Singh (Nassington)
Aaron Singh (Stamford School)
Aaron Singh (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
Aaron Singh (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
M Aaronson (Free Foresters)
Aarslan Ahmed (Southampton Community)
B Aarvold (Durham School)
CD Aarvold (Bar, Durham School)
CD Aarvold (Quidnuncs)
Aasad (The Stage)
Aashish (Barnet B's Second XI)
Aasim Khan (Darwen Third XI)
Aasim Khan (Wilsons)
T Aathayan (Fordham)
Aatif Ali (West Indian Cavaliers)
Aatif Ali (Fordhouses)
Aatish Singh (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI, Wellingborough Town Second XI, Wollaston Second XI)
B Aaynes (Pylewell Park Second XI)
Aazaz Khan (GE Hamble, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
A Abad (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
D Abadi (South Manchester Second XI)
A Abadie (Stoke Green Second XI)
A Abaj (Southampton Community Second XI)
HD a'Barnard (AB Norman's XI)
Q Abas (Aldershot)
Abas Hussain (Almondbury, Almondbury Second XI)
Abass (Essex Metropolitan District Cricket Board)
A Abass (Burnley Belvedere)
F Abass (Aldershot)
H Abass (Reading Second XI)
N Abass (Rolls Royce Second XI)
Q Abass (Stone)
R Abass (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
S Abass (Aldershot)
Abass Hussain (Idle Second XI)
Abassi (Bessborough Second XI)
Abassi (Harrow)
A Abassi (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
C Abassi (Oxford and Horspath)
F Abassi (Stevenage)
F Abassi (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
K Abassi (Solihull Blossomfield)
K Abassi (Catford and Cyphers)
K Abassi (Boyne Hill)
M Abassi (Bessborough Second XI)
S Abassi (The Forty Club)
S Abassi (Wollaton Second XI)
S Abassi (Cheadle Hulme)
T Abassi (Wokingham Second XI)
U Abassi (Pinkneys Green)
W Abassi (East Oxford)
Z Abassi (Woodley)
D Abayasekara (Colchester and East Essex)
G Abba (umpire)
R Abba (Wymeswold Second XI)
Abbad Ahmed (Attenborough Second XI)
Abbas (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Abbas (Cove)
Abbas (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Abbas (Didsbury)
A Abbas (Woodbank Second XI)
A Abbas (Illston Abey)
A Abbas (East Essex)
A Abbas (Finchley)
A Abbas (Preston)
A Abbas (University of Westminster)
A Abbas (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
A Abbas (Ilford)
A Abbas (Effingham)
A Abbas (Longsight Second XI)
A Abbas (Newcastle City)
A Abbas (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Abbas (Otterbourne)
A abbas (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Abbas (Chaldon CMO)
A Abbas (Fair Oak)
A Abbas (umpire)
A Abbas (Flowery Field)
A Abbas (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
A Abbas (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
A Abbas (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
A Abbas (Ghyll)
A Abbas (Harwich and Dovercourt)
A Abbas (Welbeck Third XI)
A Abbas (Aldershot)
A Abbas (Ilford Second XI)
A Abbas (Bournemouth)
A Abbas (Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI)
A Abbas (Bournemouth University)
A Abbas (Coal Aston)
AJ Abbas (Guildford City)
B Abbas (Lancashire League Under-21s)
D Abbas (Aldershot)
F Abbas (Aldershot)
F Abbas (Sinjungrammarians)
F Abbas (Tadley Hobos)
F Abbas (Andover Colts)
F Abbas (Rainham Second XI)
F Abbas (Coombs Wood Second XI)
G Abbas (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Abbas (New Longton)
G Abbas (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
G Abbas (Denton)
G Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
G Abbas (umpire)
G Abbas (Sonning)
G Abbas (Flowery Field)
G Abbas (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
G Abbas (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
G Abbas (Tonge)
G Abbas (Ifield)
G Abbas (Alderley Edge)
G Abbas (Barking)
G Abbas (Coombs Wood, Coombs Wood Second XI)
H Abbas (Todmorden)
H Abbas (Burnham)
H Abbas (Barclays Eagles)
H Abbas (Farnham Royal)
H Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
H Abbas (Leyton County)
H Abbas (scorer)
H Abbas (Whalley Range Second XI)
H Abbas (South West Manchester Second XI)
H Abbas (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
H Abbas (Edenfield)
H Abbas (Blackburn Northern)
H Abbas (Horsley and Send)
H Abbas (Old Hamptonians)
H Abbas (Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
H Abbas (Ford Sports Club)
H Abbas (Middlewich)
I Abbas (Devon League Overseas XI)
I Abbas (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
J Abbas (Cheshire)
J Abbas (Cheshire County Cricket League)
J Abbas (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
J Abbas (Cheetham Hill)
J Abbas (South West Manchester)
J Abbas (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
J Abbas (Whalley Range)
J Abbas (Alderley Edge)
J Abbas (Grafham and Smithbrook)
K Abbas (Todmorden Third XI)
K Abbas (East Essex)
K Abbas (Cove)
K Abbas (Norton-in-Hales)
K Abbas (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
K Abbas (Horsley and Send)
K Abbas (Leycett)
K Abbas (North Maidenhead)
K Abbas (Dogmersfield)
M Abbas (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, Blackheath Under-21s)
M Abbas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Abbas (Times Tigers)
M Abbas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Abbas (Farnham Royal)
M Abbas (Bankfoot Second XI)
M Abbas (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
M Abbas (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
M Abbas (North London Area)
M Abbas (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Abbas (Eltham College)
M Abbas (Werneth)
M Abbas (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
M Abbas (South Hampstead)
M Abbas (Egerton)
M Abbas (Kings Heath Third XI)
M Abbas (Fair Oak Third XI)
MB Abbas (Old Trafford)
N Abbas (Wollaton)
N Abbas (Nassington)
N Abbas (Old Buckenham)
N Abbas (Ilford)
N Abbas (Heaton Mersey)
N Abbas (Coombs Wood)
N Abbas (Wythall)
N Abbas (Kinoulton)
N Abbas (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
N Abbas (Gedling and Sherwood)
N Abbas (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
N Abbas (Rolls Royce Second XI)
N Abbas (Pakistan Centre)
N Abbas (Nottingham Badshahs)
N Abbas (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Q Abbas (Windhill Second XI)
Q Abbas (Cove, Cove Second XI)
Q Abbas (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Q Abbas (Reading Second XI)
Q Abbas (Reading Second XI)
Q Abbas (Daisy Hill)
Q Abbas (Birmingham Area)
Q Abbas (Aldershot, Aldershot Second XI)
Q Abbas (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Q Abbas (Marston Green)
Q Abbas (Exiles)
Q Abbas (Dogmersfield)
Q Abbas (West Reading)
Q Abbas (Nottingham Badshahs)
Rs Abbas (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Abbas (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
S Abbas (Haslingden)
S Abbas (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
S Abbas (Chaldon CMO)
S Abbas (Old Whitgiftians)
S Abbas (umpire)
S Abbas (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
S Abbas (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
S Abbas (Warwickshire County Cricket Club President's XI)
S Abbas (Aldershot)
S Abbas (Stoke Green Second XI)
S Abbas (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
S Abbas (scorer)
S Abbas (Grafham and Smithbrook)
S Abbas (Berkshire County Sports)
SA Abbas (Bawtry, Bawtry)
SG Abbas (South Hampstead)
SK Abbas (Bawtry)
SW Abbas (Hamilton Lions)
T Abbas (South Hampstead)
T Abbas (Middlesex County Cricket League)
T Abbas (Sonning)
T Abbas (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
U Abbas (Aston-on-Trent)
U Abbas (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
W Abbas (East Essex)
W Abbas (Asian)
W Abbas (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
W Abbas (Longsight)
W Abbas (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
W Abbas (Woore)
W Abbas (Hutton)
Y Abbas (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
Y Abbas (scorer)
Y Abbas (Lyndworth Second XI)
Y Abbas (Bradford and Bingley)
Z Abbas (Aston Unity Second XI)
Z Abbas (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
Z Abbas (Woodbank Second XI)
Z Abbas (Keighley Second XI)
Z Abbas (Keighley Second XI)
Z Abbas (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Z Abbas (South East Reading)
Z Abbas (West Reading)
Z Abbas (Little Hulton)
Z Abbas (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
Z Abbas (Birkenhead St Mary's)
Z Abbas (Littleborough Lakeside)
Z Abbas (Bolton Third XI)
Z Abbas (Great Horton)
Z Abbas (Bolton Indians Third XI)
Z Abbas (Christleton)
Z Abbas (Hoghton)
Z Abbas (Little Lever)
Z Abbas (London Schools Under-14s)
Z Abbas (Baxenden)
Z Abbas (West Reading Third XI)
Z Abbas (Egerton)
ZA Abbas (Egerton)
Abbas Ahmad (Rawtenstall)
Abbas Ahmed (Holmfirth, Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Abbas Akram (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Abbas Ali (Income Tax Department)
Abbas Ali (Kings Heath)
Abbas Ali (Farnham Royal)
Abbas Hussain (Hythe and Dibden)
Abbas Hussain (Idle, Idle Second XI)
Abbas Hussain (Poole)
A Abbasi (Old Actonians)
A Abbasi (Barlaston)
A Abbasi (Barking)
A Abbasi (British Airways)
A Abbasi (Trentside)
A Abbasi (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Abbasi (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
E Abbasi (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
F Abbasi (Roan and Lambethans)
F Abbasi (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
H Abbasi (Great Horton Second XI)
I Abbasi (Beaconsfield Second XI)
I Abbasi (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
J Abbasi (Ruislip)
K Abbasi (Old Edwardians)
K Abbasi (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
K Abbasi (Oxford School)
M Abbasi (South Bank University)
M Abbasi (West Essex)
M Abbasi (Old Tiffinians)
M Abbasi (Farley Hill)
M Abbasi (East Oxford)
M Abbasi (Old Emanuel)
M Abbasi (Old Emanuel)
M Abbasi (Mansfield Victorious)
N Abbasi (Hightown)
N Abbasi (Harrow Third XI)
N Abbasi (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
O Abbasi (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
R Abbasi (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
R Abbasi (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
S Abbasi (Irlam)
S Abbasi (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
S Abbasi (Roehampton)
S Abbasi (Shepperton)
S Abbasi (Farley Hill)
S Abbasi (Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
S Abbasi (Cambridge St Giles)
S Abbasi (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
S Abbasi (Cheadle Hulme)
Samantha Abbasi (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridge Papworth Women)
Sophia Abbasi (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
SJ Abbasi (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
U Abbasi (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
U Abbasi (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
Uk Abbasi (Boyne Hill)
W Abbasi (Bristol West Indians)
W Abbasi (Trentside)
Z Abbasi (Falkland)
Z Abbasi (Old Sinjuns)
Z Abbasi (Oxford School)
Abbas Khan (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Abbas Khan (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Abbas Khan (Southampton Community Second XI)
A Abbas Khan (Preston)
Abbas Mirza (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
Abbass (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Abbass (Finchley)
A Abbass (Merstham)
A Abbass (Old Victorians)
G Abbass (Crompton)
G Abbass (Flowery Field)
G Abbass (Heaton)
H Abbass (Blackpool)
H Abbass (Little Hulton)
H Abbass (Scholes)
H Abbass (Walkden)
J Abbass (Didsbury)
J Abbass (Uxbridge)
K Abbass (Todmorden Second XI)
M Abbass (Twickenham Fifth XI)
N Abbass (Sale)
Q Abbass (Huntingdon and District)
Q Abbass (South East Reading)
R Abbass (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
S Abbass (Brooksbottom)
S Abbass (umpire)
Z Abbass (Ticknall)
Abbass Ali (Glodwick)
Abbas Shah (Heaton Mersey)
A Abbassi (West End)
A Abbassi (Woore)
B Abbassi (Barking)
E Abbassi (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
F Abbassi (Blackheath)
F Abbassi (RAM)
K Abbassi (Boyne Hill)
K Abbassi (Osterley)
S Abbassi (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
Abbass Khan (Byfleet)
A Abbate (Middlesex Junior Women)
CP Abbatt (Bootham School, Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
CP Abbatt (Bootham School Second XI)
RC Abbatt (Bootham School)
W Abbatt (Clevedon)
J Abbay (Harrogate)
R Abbay (Harrogate)
CA Abbaye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Abbenhuis (LBW Cricketers)
Abberley (umpire)
A Abberley (Wolseley)
J Abberley (Herefordshire Under-16s)
M Abberley (Sunbury)
MC Abberley (Herefordshire, Loughborough, Loughborough University, Welsh Schools)
N Abberley (umpire)
N Abberley (umpire)
R Abberley (Gravesend)
RN Abberley (Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Warwickshire)
RN Abberley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
DS Abberton (Stowe Templars)
KRG Abberton (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
H Abbett (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
H Abbett (Beckenham Second XI)
J Abbett (scorer)
KE Abbett (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women)
M Abbett (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
M Abbett (Langley Park School)
Abbey (Hull)
Abbey (Leeds Clarence)
Abbey (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
BL Abbey (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
C Abbey (Halesowen, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
C Abbey (Weston-super-Mare)
D Abbey (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
D Abbey (Illston Abey)
D Abbey (Sawbridgeworth)
DH Abbey (Surrey Under-25s)
DR Abbey (Middlesex)
E Abbey (Harrogate)
EA Abbey (Artists)
J Abbey (Harrogate, Knaresborough)
L Abbey (Stanford-le-Hope)
R Abbey (Batley, Harrogate, Knaresborough, Leeds, Oldham)
R Abbey (Leeds Clarence)
SD Abbey (Coventry District Under-17s, Coventry Under-19s, Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Spartans, King Henry VIII School, Coventry, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
W Abbey (Beverley)
W Abbey (Hull Zingari)
W Abbey (St Peter's School, York Masters)
WH Abbey (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
Abbeyman (Waterlooville Second XI)
M Abbi (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
M Abbi (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
A Abbid (Dogmersfield Second XI)
M Abbid (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
L Abbie (Sefton)
M Abbingdon (Lewes Priory)
AF Abbiss (Elstow School)
R Abbitt (Limpsfield)
M Abblet (umpire)
M Abbley (Dean Close School)
Abbly (St Michaels All Angels Women)
Abbot (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
A Abbot (Hinckley Town Second XI)
BK Abbot (Bristol University and Friends Women, West Women, White Heather Women, Women's Cricket Association)
CJL Abbot (Herefordshire Club and Ground)
D Abbot (East Bierley Second XI)
D Abbot (Kew)
D Abbot (Somerville Middle School 2nd Year)
DB Abbot (Butterflies)
F Abbot (Tonbridge)
G Abbot (umpire)
G Abbot (Worcestershire Second XI)
G Abbot (Winnington Park)
G Abbot (umpire)
H Abbot (Preston)
J Abbot (Braunton)
J Abbot (East Anglia Junior Women, East Anglia Women)
J Abbot (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Third XI)
L Abbot (East Bierley Second XI)
L Abbot (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
L Abbot (Vernon Carus Women)
M Abbot (Leeds Schools)
M Abbot (The Forty Club)
N Abbot (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Abbot (Durham Colts)
R Abbot (umpire)
WD Abbot (Harrow School)
J Abbotit (Baildon Second XI)
Abbots (Winnington Park Second XI)
Abbotson (The Skinners' School)
C Abbotson (Settle)
C Abbotson (The Skinners' School)
M Abbotson (Stansted)
Abbott (England, Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Abbott (Ealing)
Abbott (Aldershot Division)
Abbott (King's School, Ely)
Abbott (Reading University)
Abbott (Southborough)
Abbott (Stourbridge)
Abbott (Midland Railway)
Abbott (Weoley Hill Second XI)
Abbott (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
Abbott (Brace of Pheasants)
Abbott (Royal Munster Fusiliers)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
Abbott (Derbyshire Second XI)
Abbott (The Forty Club)
Abbott (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Abbott (Leeds Grammar School)
Abbott (North Kent Cricket League)
Abbott (The Forty Club)
Abbott (Barnstaple Grammar School)
Abbott (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Abbott (Hardye's School)
Abbott (Winnington Park)
Abbott (Retford Grammar School)
A Abbott (Bedford School, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A Abbott (Camelot)
A Abbott (Netherton Second XI)
A Abbott (Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
A Abbott (Netherton)
A Abbott (Somerset Stragglers)
A Abbott (Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
AW Abbott (Leicestershire)
AW Abbott (Blundell's School)
B Abbott (Empire XI)
B Abbott (Downham and Bellingham)
B Abbott (Catterick Garrison)
B Abbott (Paultons)
B Abbott (Cadnam)
B Abbott (Paultons Second XI)
B Abbott (Tring Park)
B Abbott (Woodford Wells)
BE Abbott (Aldenham School)
C Abbott (Ealing Dean United)
C Abbott (Denne Park)
C Abbott (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
C Abbott (Birkenhead Park)
C Abbott (umpire)
C Abbott (Winnington Park Second XI)
C Abbott (Lancashire Under-15s)
C Abbott (Colston Bassett)
C Abbott (Orrell Red Triangle, Orrell Red Triangle Second XI)
CA Abbott (Cheltenham College)
CE Abbott (Brighton College Second XI)
CJ Abbott (Surrey)
CJF Abbott (Epsom College, Honourable Artillery Company)
CJL Abbott (Herefordshire)
CN Abbott (umpire, scorer)
CN Abbott (Ealing)
CT Abbott (Winchester College)
D Abbott (Mogador Wanderers)
D Abbott (Lutterworth and District)
D Abbott (Spen Victoria)
D Abbott (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
D Abbott (Wye)
D Abbott (Uppingham School)
D Abbott (Old Reigatians)
D Abbott (Kew)
D Abbott (Cowdrey Second XI)
D Abbott (Baildon Second XI)
D Abbott (Sevenoaks Vine)
D Abbott (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
D Abbott (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
D Abbott (The Forty Club)
D Abbott (Hurlingham Club)
D Abbott (Whitwell Second XI)
D Abbott (Dorset Over-50s)
DB Abbott (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Winchester College)
E Abbott (Brentwood)
E Abbott (Leeds Grammar School)
E Abbott (King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford)
E Abbott (The Forty Club)
F Abbott (Gentlemen of Kent)
F Abbott (Cowdrey Second XI)
FJ Abbott (Worcestershire)
FL Abbott (Law Society)
FR Abbott (Sutton Valence School)
G Abbott (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
G Abbott (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
G Abbott (Arundel)
G Abbott (umpire)
G Abbott (Stellington)
G Abbott (Bromley Common Second XI)
G Abbott (umpire)
G Abbott (The Forty Club)
G Abbott (Woodpeckers)
G Abbott (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
G Abbott (Great Oakley)
G Abbott (St Margaret's)
G Abbott (Winnington Park Second XI)
G Abbott (Faversham Second XI)
G Abbott (umpire)
G Abbott (Wickham)
G Abbott (umpire)
G Abbott (Ilford)
GA Abbott (Huyton Recreation)
GP Abbott (Moorfield)
GP Abbott (Bootham School)
GR Abbott (Lancaster and District)
H Abbott (Enfield)
H Abbott (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
H Abbott (Stainsby)
H Abbott (Preston)
H Abbott (Abberton and District)
H Abbott (The Forty Club)
H Abbott (Wallasey)
H Abbott (Retford Grammar School)
HES Abbott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Abbott (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Masters)
J Abbott (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Old Parkonians, Ongar)
J Abbott (East Anglia Women)
J Abbott (Sussex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Abbott (umpire)
J Abbott (Lincolnshire)
J Abbott (Clarence Club, Percy Club)
J Abbott (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
J Abbott (Salthill)
J Abbott (Stellington)
J Abbott (Devon Under-17s)
J Abbott (Wye)
J Abbott (Somerset Women)
J Abbott (umpire)
J Abbott (Bluntisham)
J Abbott (Godalming)
J Abbott (Heathfield Park)
J Abbott (Minehead)
J Abbott (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
J Abbott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Abbott (King's School, Grantham)
J Abbott (Free Foresters)
J Abbott (Oakfield, Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
J Abbott (Langford)
J Abbott (Tynedale)
J Abbott (Christ College, Brecon)
J Abbott (Middleton Stoney)
J Abbott (St Margaret's)
J Abbott (Esher)
J Abbott (Minster)
J Abbott (East Anglia Junior Women)
J Abbott (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Third XI)
J Abbott (Farnsfield Third XI)
J Abbott (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
J Abbott (Ipplepen)
J Abbott (Godalming)
J Abbott (scorer)
J Abbott (Wallasey)
J Abbott (S Santall's XI)
J Abbott (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
J Abbott (Little Stoke Second XI)
JB Abbott (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
JDM Abbott (Hampshire Hogs)
JM Abbott (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
JR Abbott (Sutton Valence School)
K Abbott (Clevedon)
K Abbott (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
KMR Abbott (Ardingly College)
L Abbott (Gloucestershire)
L Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI, Kew Third XI)
L Abbott (Spencer Women)
L Abbott (Burghclere Second XI)
L Abbott (East Bierley Second XI)
L Abbott (scorer)
L Abbott (Ross-on-Wye)
L Abbott (Barnt Green Third XI)
L Abbott (scorer)
L Abbott (SV Hotchkin's XI)
LC Abbott (Cheltenham College, Civil Service)
LH Abbott (Dulwich College)
LW Abbott (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
M Abbott (Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
M Abbott (Wollaston)
M Abbott (Fordham)
M Abbott (Ratcliffe College)
M Abbott (Blight and Scoble Limited)
M Abbott (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
M Abbott (The Forty Club)
M Abbott (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Abbott (Burwell)
M Abbott (Sussex Over-50s)
M Abbott (Burghclere)
M Abbott (Green Lane)
M Abbott (Plymstock)
M Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
M Abbott (scorer)
M Abbott (Cople)
M Abbott (Worlington)
M Abbott (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
M Abbott (Kempston Hammers)
M Abbott (The Forty Club)
M Abbott (Ropley)
M Abbott (Ramsdell)
M Abbott (Hampshire Hogs)
M Abbott (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
M Abbott (Buckfastleigh Youth Club)
M Abbott (Leatherhead)
M Abbott (Cross Arrows)
MB Abbott (The Forty Club)
MC Abbott (The Forty Club)
MD Abbott (National Association of Young Cricketers, Northumberland, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
MJB Abbott (Bloxham School)
N Abbott (Lutterworth and District)
N Abbott (Wellesbourne Second XI)
N Abbott (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
N Abbott (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
N Abbott (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
N Abbott (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
N Abbott (Oxford School)
N Abbott (Oakfield, Oakfield Second XI)
N Abbott (Stapleford)
N Abbott (scorer)
O Abbott (Cherry Tree Fourth XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
O Abbott (scorer)
P Abbott (Southend-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Abbott (Gregson Lane)
P Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
P Abbott (Carpe Vinum)
P Abbott (Worcester Nomads)
P Abbott (Surrey Optimists)
P Abbott (The Forty Club)
P Abbott (Gregson Lane Second XI)
P Abbott (Youlgrave Lodge Second XI)
P Abbott (Surrey Young Cricketers)
PM Abbott (Bristol United Banks)
R Abbott (Holmfirth)
R Abbott (umpire)
R Abbott (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
R Abbott (Camelot)
R Abbott (Hawks)
R Abbott (Bexleyheath)
R Abbott (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Over-70s)
R Abbott (Kingswood School)
R Abbott (Middlesex Cricketers League)
R Abbott (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Abbott (Wyre)
R Abbott (Youlgrave Lodge Second XI)
R Abbott (Charnock Richard)
R Abbott (scorer)
RE Abbott (Pocklington School)
RF Abbott (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
RS Abbott (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RW Abbott (Universities Athletic Union)
S Abbott (Nottingham)
S Abbott (Kew, Kew Second XI)
S Abbott (Lancashire Colts)
S Abbott (Ratcliffe College)
S Abbott (Weoley Hill)
S Abbott (Broadstone)
S Abbott (Crawley)
S Abbott (Shenfield High School)
S Abbott (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
S Abbott (Wicken)
S Abbott (Kingswood School)
S Abbott (The Forty Club)
S Abbott (Cambridge University Women)
S Abbott (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
ST Abbott (Eton College)
T Abbott (Corsham)
T Abbott (Portsmouth University)
T Abbott (Harrow Town)
T Abbott (Old Epsomians)
T Abbott (Old Pauline)
T Abbott (Old Epsomians)
T Abbott (The Privateers)
T Abbott (Wallasey)
T Abbott (Stapleford)
TG Abbott (Wallasey)
V Abbott (Haigh)
W Abbott (Surrey)
W Abbott (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
W Abbott (Ealing)
W Abbott (Wanstead)
W Abbott (Birmingham Telegraphs)
W Abbott (Hightown)
W Abbott (Ampfield)
W Abbott (Harrow Town)
W Abbott (Oatlands Park)
W Abbott (CFC Clarke's XI)
W Abbott (Horsham)
W Abbott (Winnington Park Second XI)
WD Abbott (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
WS Abbott (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
Z Abbott (Heathfield Park)
Abbotts (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
FG Abbotts (Wallasey)
G Abbotts (umpire)
G Abbotts (Winnington Park Second XI)
G Abbotts (Leycett)
G Abbotts (Norton)
G Abbotts (Bagnall Norton)
J Abbotts (New Longton)
J Abbotts (Longton)
J Abbotts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Abbotts (Horley)
J Abbotts (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
J Abbotts (New Longton, New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
TG Abbotts (Wallasey)
C Abbottson (The Skinners' School)
D Abbs (Worlington)
GF Abbs (Cambridgeshire, Trundlers)
GF Abbs (YMCA)
GR Abbs (Giggleswick School, Norfolk)
GR Abbs (Young Amateurs)
H Abbs (West Suffolk)
H Abbs (Newmarket and District)
J Abbs (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
K Abbs (West Suffolk)
P Abbs (Bradfield)
S Abbs (Bradfield)
A Abburrou (Ampfield)
a Abby (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
Abdal (Spartan)
S Abde (Lepton Highlanders)
R Abdeen (Boyne Hill)
S Abden (Mill Hill School)
Abderson (Southgate Compton)
Abdi (Wellington College)
A Abdi (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
Z Abdi (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
G Abdoll (Devon Under-15s)
Gary Abdoll (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
Gerald Abdoll (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
Abdourrouf Khan (Slough Second XI)
D Abdujaparov (Lambley Village)
Abdul (AJ Sports)
Abdul (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
Abdul (Chiswick and Whitton)
Abdul (Spartan)
Abdul (Loxford Falcon)
Abdul (Old Victorians)
A Abdul (Burnham Third XI)
A Abdul (Southampton Community Second XI)
B Abdul (Peugeot Talbot)
B Abdul (Peugeot, Peugeot Second XI)
G Abdul (Oldham)
H Abdul (Meltham)
J Abdul (Burgess Park)
M Abdul (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Abdul (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
M Abdul (Hylton Second XI)
N Abdul (Hadleigh)
O Abdul (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
P Abdul (Hawks)
R Abdul (Sparsholt Second XI)
S Abdul (Oxford School)
S Abdul (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Abdul (Poplars)
Salam Abdul (Tennyson)
Sami Abdul (Tennyson)
SU Abdul (Aston Unity)
Z Abdul (Thornham)
Abdul Ali (Edenfield Third XI)
Abdul Aqeel (Bollington, Mobberley)
Abdul Ghafoor (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Abdul Hafeez (Kirkheaton)
Abdul Halim (Oxford)
D Abdulkarim (Southport and Birkdale Women)
Abdul-Khaliq Hussain (South East Reading)
Abdul Khan (Three Bridges)
Abdul Khan (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-16s)
Abdul Khan (Sussex Under-15s)
Abdul Khan (Roffey)
Abdul Khan (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
Abdul Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Abdul Khan (East Oxford)
Abdul Khan (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Abdul Khan (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
Abdul Khan (Hayes Second XI)
Abdul Khan (In Time)
Abdul Khan sen (Asian)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive