CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F Abdulla (Surrey Over-50s)
H Abdulla (Stragglers of Asia)
M Abdulla (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
A Abdullah (Hardwick and Caldecote)
A Abdullah (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
A Abdullah (Rothwell Town)
A Abdullah (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
F Abdullah (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley)
F Abdullah (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
H Abdullah (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
H Abdullah (Beckenham Second XI)
H Abdullah (Redcar)
H Abdullah (Stragglers of Asia)
H Abdullah (Wickersley Old Village)
H Abdullah (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
H Abdullah (Redcar Second XI)
I Abdullah (Woore)
M Abdullah (Old Parkonians)
M Abdullah (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
M Abdullah (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
M Abdullah (Towcestrians)
M Abdullah (Malvern)
PD Abdullah (West Reading Third XI)
S Abdullah (Brooklands Women)
S Abdullah (Birmingham Area)
Z Abdullah (BOCC)
Abdullah Ahmed (Shooters Hill Second XI)
Abdullah Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Abdullah Ghazi (South Loughton)
Abdullah Khan (Oldham)
Abdullah Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Abdullah Tariq (Barking)
Abdullah Yasini (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Majid (May and Baker)
Abdul Malik (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Abdul Rahim (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
Abdul Rameez (Old Edwardians)
Abdul Rauf (Asian)
Abdul Rauf (Barlaston)
Abdul Razaq (Tennyson)
Abdul Razzaq (Pickwick, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Abdul Rehman (Aston-on-Trent)
Abdul Rehman (Ford Sports Club, Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Old Brentwoods)
Abdul Rehman (Almondbury)
Abdul Sami (Burnage)
Abdul Sattar (May and Baker)
Abdul Stanikzai (Grays and Chadwell, Thurrock)
Abdul Wahid (Slaithwaite)
Abdul Wahid (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
MFSM Abdurahman (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Abdurrouf Khan (Slough)
ST Abdus (Hull)
Abdy (Royal Artillery)
Abdy (United Services Portsmouth)
A Abdy (umpire)
AJ Abdy (Hampshire)
AJ Abdy (Southern Division)
AJ Abdy (Royal Artillery)
D Abdy (Whitburn)
G Abdy (Fairburn)
GA Abdy (Haileybury College)
J Abdy (Fairburn)
JN Abdy (Royal Artillery)
M Abdy (Fairburn)
NJ Abdy (Charterhouse School, Essex)
RB Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Abdy (Southern Division)
S Abdy (Fairburn)
TN Abdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Abe (Cleethorpes)
C A'Bear (R Tritton's XI)
P a'Becket (Sacred Heart Convent)
T a'Becket (Sacred Heart Convent)
AH a'Beckett (Old Cliftonians)
G Abed (Castleton Moor)
G Abed (Central Lancashire League)
NQ Abedd (Old Malvernians)
F Abedin (Scintilla)
Z Abedin (Walthamstow)
Z Abedin (Scintilla)
J Abedrabuh (Runcorn)
G Abee (The Forty Club)
Abeel Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Abeer Ahmed (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
Abeer Ahmed (Stourbridge Social)
CE Abeison (United Services)
Abel (Dorset Under-15s)
Abel (Coseley)
Abel (Bromsgrove)
Abel (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Abel (Shrewsbury School)
Abel (Adastrians)
A Abel (Warminster Women)
A Abel (Kingston)
AG Abel (Norfolk)
AJ Abel (Cheshire, Hightown)
B Abel (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abel (umpire)
BS Abel (Durham)
C Abel (umpire)
C Abel (Pershore)
C Abel (Salisbury Wanderers)
C Abel (South Wilts)
CW Abel (Hertfordshire)
D Abel (Farnham Royal Second XI)
E Abel (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Abel (Pershore)
G Abel (Lullington Park)
GA Abel (Surrey Second XI)
GF Abel (Stourbridge Second XI)
GF Abel (Bromsgrove)
H Abel (CAV Athletic)
HG Abel (HG Abel's XI)
J Abel (Colwall)
J Abel (Hetairoi)
J Abel (Worcester City)
J Abel (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
J Abel (Hightown and Northern Cricket XI)
Joe Abel (Northern)
John Abel (Northern)
JE Abel (Urmston and District)
JGM Abel (Shrewsbury School)
JP Abel (Shrewsbury School)
M Abel (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women A, Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Abel (Bedford Modern School)
M Abel (Kangaroos)
M Abel (Old Wellingburians)
MJ Abel (scorer)
P Abel (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Abel (Knowle and Dorridge)
P Abel (The Forty Club)
P Abel (St Peter's School, York)
R Abel (England, Home Counties, Married, South, Surrey, The Rest)
R Abel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Abel (umpire)
R Abel (umpire)
R Abel (Young Players of Surrey)
R Abel (Surrey Colts)
RH Abel (Surrey Second XI)
S Abel (Neston)
S Abel (Bradford, Yorkshire)
S Abel (Luton Town)
S Abel (Bradford and Dalton)
S Abel (scorer)
T Abel (Northern)
T Abel (umpire)
TE Abel (Glamorgan, Surrey)
TE Abel (Bromsgrove)
V Abel (Lensbury)
W Abel (Wakefield)
WJ Abel (Surrey)
Abell (University College of North Wales)
Abell (Women's Cricket Association)
Abell (umpire)
Abell (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Abell (Bromyard)
Abell (AF Bull's XI)
A Abell (Bembridge School)
AM Abell (Wellingborough School)
ASW Abell (umpire)
C Abell (Mackworth)
C Abell (Bembridge School)
CF Abell (Leamington)
D Abell (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
D Abell (Alrewas)
EJ Abell (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
F Abell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Abell (The Forty Club)
GEB Abell (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
GEB Abell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Abell (Bromsgrove, Malvern, Repton School, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Abell (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
H Abell (Mackworth)
HTQ Abell (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
J Abell (Cheshire)
J Abell (Wallasey)
J Abell (Bootle)
J Abell (Bromyard)
JD Abell (Bradford Grammar School)
JN Abell (Oxford University)
L Abell (Mackworth)
M Abell (Kent Women)
MH Abell (Repton School)
N Abell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon)
N Abell (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
NQ Abell (Old Malvernians)
NQ Abell (Buccaneers)
P Abell (Mackworth)
R Abell (The Forty Club)
RB Abell (Warwickshire)
RJ Abell (Derby School)
S Abell (Harrow Town Second XI)
S Abell (umpire)
S Abell (Mackworth)
S Abell (scorer)
TB Abell (Somerset)
TG Abell (Free Foresters)
TQ Abell (St Paul's School)
W Abell (Somerset Under-13s)
WEP Abell (Derby School)
WRV Abell (Trent College)
TB Abell St Cullen (Exeter University)
Abelson (Royal Navy)
Abelson (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
CE Abelson (Cambridge University Crusaders, Public Schools, St Paul's School)
CE Abelson (Cryptics)
CE Abelson (GEC Wood's XI)
CE Abelson (GO Shelmerdine's XI)
CE Abelson (Havant)
CE Abelson (United Services Portsmouth)
PW Abelson (Tonbridge School)
SM Abelson (University College School)
Abendannon (Tillingham)
N Abendanon (Cheltenham College)
S Abendenon (Lechlade)
R Abendeon (Maldon)
T Abenhead (Eccleston)
CP Aber (Leeds Grammar School)
GM Aber (Leeds Grammar School)
Abercrombie (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
Abercrombie (West End)
A Abercrombie (WG Betts' XI)
CH Abercrombie (Hampshire, Royal Navy)
DE Abercrombie (Dulwich College)
J Abercrombie (Cambridge University)
W Abercrombie (Sawston Second XI)
V Abercrombie-Smith (Enville Third XI)
Aberdare (Lords and Commons)
Lord Aberdare (Gentlemen, Harlequins, Middlesex, Oxford University, Wales)
M Aberdeen (Hightown)
S Aberdeen (Fleet Third XI)
M Aberley (Loughborough University)
D Abernathy (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
Abernethey (Devon Dumplings)
D Abernethy (Byfleet)
D Abernethy (Devon Dumplings)
G Abernethy (Wigan)
HW Abernethy (Westminster School)
HW Abernethy (Hornsea)
JS Abernethy (Westminster School)
K Abernethy (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
KL Abernethy (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
N Abernethy (Allsorts)
R Abernethy (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
T Abernethy (Monmouthshire)
Abery (Beaulieu)
M Abery (Wallingford)
N Abery (Beaulieu)
C Abey (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
C Abey (Normanby Park)
M Abeyasekera (Ripley)
R Abeyasekera (Kingswood School)
R Abeyasenera (Kingswood School)
I Abeyawickrama (Catford Wanderers)
E Abeyesundere (Indian Gymkhana)
A Abeygunasekara (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
V Abeyrante (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Abeyrathna (Ifield)
T Abeyrathna (Ifield)
D Abeyratna (Lowestoft Town)
B Abeysekera (Hampton Hill)
B Abeysekera (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
B Abeysekera (Jack Frost XI)
M Abeysinghe (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
M Abeysinghe (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
C Abeysinghege (Gidea Park and Romford, Loughton)
D Abeysundera (Illston Abey)
S Abeysundera (Leicester Grammar School)
Abeysundra (Leicester Grammar School)
M Abeywardana (Guildford City)
A Abeywardena (Hinckley Town)
R Abeywickarama (Epsom)
C Abeywickrama (Epsom)
A Abeywickrema (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Abeywickrema (Hertford)
Hemantha Abeywickrema (Hertford)
Hesh Abeywickrema (Hertford)
S Abeywickrema (Bexhill)
I Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
N Abhayawickrama (Ickenham)
Abhiad Khan (Buckhurst Hill)
J Abhijit (Painswick)
Abhinav Singh (Hurst)
Abhinetar Singh (Thimblemill)
Abhinettar Singh (Evesham)
Abhinettas Singh (Marston Green Second XI)
Abhiraj Singh (Boston)
Abhishek Kumar (Putney)
N Abhyankar (Chelmsford)
S Abhyankar (Basildon and Pitsea)
M Abib (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Abid (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Abid (Illston Abey)
Abid (Pak Bristolians)
Abid (Allens Cross Second XI)
Abid (Aston Manor Second XI)
Abid (Leeds Punjab)
A Abid (Lostock)
A Abid (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
A Abid (Shaw)
A Abid (Clitheroe)
A Abid (Darcy Lever)
F Abid (Beverley, Beverley Town)
H Abid (Oldham)
I Abid (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
I Abid (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
M Abid (Roan and Lambethans)
M Abid (Kirkheaton)
M Abid (Aston)
M Abid (Farnham Royal)
M Abid (Burslem)
M Abid (Southgate)
P Abid (Ripley)
S Abid (Asian)
SA Abid (Alder, Huyton, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Normanby Hall, Orrell Red Triangle, Southport and Birkdale)
U Abid (Cutthorpe)
W Abid (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Abid Ahmed (Osterley)
Abid Ahmed (Middlesex Championship)
Abid Ahmed (Blackheath Second XI)
Abid Ahmed (Guildford City)
Abid Ali (Osterley)
Abid Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Abid Ali (Bowling Old Lane)
Abid Ali (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
Abid Ali (Chaldon CMO)
Abid Ali (Driffield Town)
Abid Ali (Stourbridge Social)
Abid Awan (Windhill)
Abid Awan (Spen Victoria)
Abid Din (Aston Unity, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Over-50s)
Abid Fazil (Unsworth)
Abid Hussain (Waltham, Waltham)
Abid Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Desborough Town)
Abid Hussain (Asian)
Abid Hussain (Shelley)
Abid Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Crawley)
Abid Hussain (Almondbury)
Abid Hussain (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Abid Hussain (Denby)
K Abidi (Old Sinjuns)
K Abidi (Sunbury Squires)
Z Abidi (Alder)
Abid Jafri (Spencer)
Abid Jahangir (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Abid Khan (Beacon)
Abid Khan (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Abid Khan (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abid Khan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Abid Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Abid Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Abid Khan (Sinjungrammarians)
Abid Khan (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Abid Khan (Old Edwardians)
Abid Mahmood (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Ward End Unity)
Abid Maisah (Oldham)
Abid Saleem (Asian)
Abid Zia (Desborough Town, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Abiet (Clogham)
A Abiet (Dunmow)
AB Abingdon (Marlborough College)
Abington (Bedford School)
CRJ Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth, Kimbolton School)
J Abington (St Ives)
M Abington (Hinton Charterhouse)
M Abington (Old Bedfordians)
MB Abington (Cambridge University)
RE Abington (Kimbolton and Catworth)
M Abis (Sharnbrook)
Abishek (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Q Abjas (Shenley Fields SYS)
AK Ablack (LN Constantine's XI)
RK Ablack (Northamptonshire)
C Able (Salisbury Wanderers)
E Able (South Wilts)
F Able (Royal Navy)
G Able (Pershore)
G Able (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Able (Band of Brothers, The Stoics)
R Able (umpire)
E Ableson (The Forty Club)
Ablett (Worksop College)
Ablett (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
D Ablett (Lytham)
DJB Ablett (Worksop College)
F Ablett (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Ablett (Hampshire Under-12s)
JW Ablett (Hull)
K Ablett (Laleham Village Women)
M Ablett (Woodbank Second XI)
M Ablett (Old Wimbledonians)
M Ablett (umpire)
M Ablett (Whitwell)
M Ablett (Whitwell Second XI)
M Ablett (scorer)
S Ablett (Great Houghton)
J Ablewhite (scorer)
J Abley (umpire)
J Abley (Widnes)
R Abley (Rayleigh)
Ablitt (Woodbridge School)
BRJ Ablitt (Deben Valley)
EL Ablitt (Northamptonshire Women)
M Ablitt (Bexhill)
T Ablitt (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
GH Abney (WC Bridgeman's XI)
LEG Abney (Clifton College, Incogniti, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Publishers)
LG Abney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Aboe (Ewhurst)
L A'Boe (Ewhurst)
A Abolfazli (Bembridge School)
M Aboobaker (Leyton County)
C Abott (Portsmouth University)
G Abott (umpire)
A Abowath (Rockingham Colliery)
A Abowath (Isham)
F Abowath (West Walsall)
F Abowath (Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
Earl of Aboyne (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
Abra (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Abrah Ali (East Haddon)
Abrahall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
BE Abrahall (Repton School)
G Abrahall (The Farmers' Club)
TH Abrahall (Dublin University)
TH Abrahall (Epsom College)
Abraham (Middlesbrough)
Abraham (Cornwall)
Abraham (Wiltshire)
Abraham (Aston Avenue)
Abraham (Kings Heath)
Abraham (Moseley Second XI)
Abraham (Harrow Wanderers)
Abraham (umpire)
Abraham (Brockenhurst County High School)
Abraham (scorer)
Abraham (Women's Cricket Association)
Abraham (Bloxham School)
A Abraham (Harrow Wanderers)
A Abraham (umpire)
A Abraham (Carmel and District)
B Abraham (Northern)
B Abraham (umpire)
B Abraham (umpire)
B Abraham (EF Simpkinson's XI)
C Abraham (Lancaster)
C Abraham (Bow Green)
C Abraham (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
C Abraham (Kirkstall Educational)
CAS Abraham (Cuckfield, Durham University, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Welwyn Garden City)
CJ Abraham (Eton College)
D Abraham (Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s)
D Abraham (Ormskirk)
D Abraham (Bristol YMCA)
E Abraham (umpire)
E Abraham (Northampton)
E Abraham (Bootham School)
EP Abraham (Cuddesdon College)
ER Abraham (umpire)
F Abraham (Assyrians, Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Club and Ground)
F Abraham (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
G Abraham (Monmouthshire)
H Abraham (Sussex Second XI)
H Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
J Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Bootle)
J Abraham (Tring Park Second XI)
J Abraham (Boyne Hill)
J Abraham (umpire)
J Abraham (Friends)
JE Abraham (North and East Ridings)
JH Abraham (Keble College, Oxford)
JK Abraham (Keble College, Oxford)
K Abraham (umpire)
K Abraham (Bow Green)
M Abraham (Church)
M Abraham (Lancashire Deaf)
NH Abraham (Dean Close School)
NW Abraham (Monmouthshire)
P Abraham (Cheltenham)
P Abraham (Camberley)
P Abraham (Ivybridge)
P Abraham (The Forty Club)
P Abraham (umpire)
P Abraham (Wokingham Third XI)
PM Abraham (Berkshire Bantams, Northamptonshire Second XI, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
R Abraham (Oldham)
R Abraham (umpire)
R Abraham (Ramsey)
RB Abraham (Dean Close School)
RJA Abraham (Barnet)
S Abraham (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
S Abraham (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
S Abraham (Boyne Hill)
S Abraham (Twyford)
T Abraham (Marston Green Second XI)
T Abraham (Bloxham School)
T Abraham (Carmel and District)
T Abraham (Old Swinford Hospital School)
T Abraham (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
T Abraham (City of London Freemen's School)
TM Abraham (King Edward's School Birmingham)
TP Abraham (Charterhouse School)
TS Abraham (Gentlemen of England)
V Abraham (Bexleyheath Second XI)
W Abraham (Newcastle upon Tyne)
W Abraham (Oxfordshire Colts)
Z Abraham (Northamptonshire)
Abrahams (Somerset Second XI)
Abrahams (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
Abrahams (Northumberland Club)
Abrahams (umpire)
Abrahams (Mill Hill)
Abrahams (The Forty Club)
Abrahams (Major Lemonius' XI)
A Abrahams (Northamptonshire)
ACW Abrahams (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
AJ Abrahams (umpire)
B Abrahams (Middlesex Second XI)
B Abrahams (Milnrow)
B Abrahams (Buckinghamshire)
B Abrahams (University College School)
B Abrahams (Milnrow)
B Abrahams (Castleton Moor)
B Abrahams (Mill Hill School)
B Abrahams (West Surrey)
B Abrahams (Devon Under-14s)
B Abrahams (HA Lowe's XI)
B Abrahams (Rev FP Long's XI)
C Abrahams (Havant, Havant Second XI)
C Abrahams (Durham University)
C Abrahams (Milnrow)
C Abrahams (Oldham)
C Abrahams (Rye)
C Abrahams (Southern Cricket League)
CJ Abrahams (Milnrow)
CJ Abrahams (Radcliffe)
E Abrahams (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
E Abrahams (Crystal Palace)
F Abrahams (Benfleet)
GA Abrahams (RV Thompson's XI)
GA Abrahams (Hightown)
HJ Abrahams (The Forty Club)
J Abrahams (Lancashire, Minor Counties, Shropshire)
J Abrahams (Long Eaton)
J Abrahams (Heywood)
J Abrahams (Radcliffe)
J Abrahams (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
J Abrahams (Milnrow)
J Abrahams (South Manchester)
JC Abrahams (E Coleridge's XI)
JE Abrahams (British Empire XI)
JW Abrahams (The Forty Club)
K Abrahams (Rye)
L Abrahams (British Empire XI, Buccaneers, Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Edmonton, London Fire Service, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, South Hampstead, University College School, West)
L Abrahams (West Surrey)
M Abrahams (Winchester)
M Abrahams (Langley)
P Abrahams (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Abrahams (Milnrow)
P Abrahams (Cheltenham)
P Abrahams (Langley)
P Abrahams (Heywood)
P Abrahams (Milnrow)
P Abrahams (Seaton)
R Abrahams (umpire)
R Abrahams (Crystal Palace)
R Abrahams (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
R Abrahams (umpire)
RP Abrahams (Heythrop Hunt)
S Abrahams (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Abrahams (Burnley)
J Abrahamson (Offham, Offham Second XI)
T Abrahamson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Abrahart (Hursley Park Women)
R Abrahart (umpire)
C Abrahim (Kirkstall Educational)
I Abrahim (South Woodford)
K Abrahim (Bow Green)
C Abraket (umpire)
G Abram (Heywood Third XI)
J Abram (umpire)
JR Abram (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
P Abram (scorer)
Abrams (Gloucestershire Club and Ground)
Abrams (Dock Battalion)
Abrams (Dock Battalion Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Abrams (Major Lemonius' XI)
BC Abrams (Felsted School)
HC Abrams (MB Dewar's XI)
HCD Abrams (Malvern College, The Danes)
HCO Abrams (Incogniti)
HW Abrams (umpire)
L Abrams (Kislingbury Temperance)
M Abrams (Falkland)
M Abrams (St Helens Recreation)
M Abrams (Burghclere)
M Abrams (Welford Park)
P Abrams (Coggeshall Town)
A Abramson (Nomads)
A Abramson (Nomads)
G Abramson (Datchet)
S Abrar (Wirksworth and Middleton)
T Abrar (Peartree)
Abrar Ahmed (Bolton)
Abrar Ahmed (Star Eleven)
Abrar Ali (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Abrar Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Abrar Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Abrar Mohammad (Redbridge Parks)
Abrathaite (Upton Park Club)
C Abrehart (Rettendon)
D Abrehart (Rettendon)
D Abreu (University of London)
C Abrey (Upminster)
G Abrey (Upminster)
MW Abrey (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
P Abrey (Wallingford)
S Abrey (Castle Hedingham)
Absalom (Wiltshire Under-19s)
J Absalom (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
J Absalom (Thames Ditton)
M Absalom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI)
M Absalom (Haslemere)
M Absalom (Old Millfieldians)
N Absalom (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
N Absalom (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
N Absalom (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
Absar Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Absar Khan (Nelson)
U Absent (umpire)
P Abshead (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Abslom (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
Absolom (Wiltshire Under-19s)
B Absolom (Free Foresters)
CA Absolom (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Southgate)
I Absolom (Alleyn's School)
K Absolom (Wiltshire Under-19s)
M Absolom (Millfield School Old Boys)
Max Absolom (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
Michael Absolom (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Absolom (Ampfield Second XI)
BK Absolon (Suffolk Women)
C Absolon (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of Surrey, New Cross Albion, Oxford Music Hall, Peckham, St John's Wood, United Master Butchers' Club)
C Absolon (Wood Green)
C Absolon (Middlesex Colts, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
D Absolon (scorer)
I Absolon (The Forty Club)
JC Absolon (Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
K Absolon (scorer)
Abson (Repton School)
P Abson (Repton School)
R Abson-Bennett (Brighton University, East Dean and Friston, Eastbourne, Shenfield)
Abu (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Abubakar-Khan (Surrey Under-14s)
Abudu (Sutton Valence School)
Abu Khan (Churt)
A Abul (Liphook and Ripsley)
H Aburn (Hursley Park Second XI)
IMJ Aburn (Sutton Valence School)
E Aburrow (Hampshire)
E Aburrow (Slindon)
D Abydhunjha (Illston Abey)
C Acad (umpire)
C Acaster (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
C Acaster (Harvington)
G Acaster (Westminster Bank Western Region)
J Acaster (Locks Heath Fourth XI, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Acaster (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
J Accell (Players of Kent)
Accleton (Cobham Hall)
A Accleton (Players of Cobham)
G Accleton (Kent Colts)
G Accleton (Cobham)
IR Acefield (The Rest)
T Acey (Hartlepool)
DL Acfield (Cambridge University, England Under-25s, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Young England)
IR Acfield (Brentwood School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Acfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Acford (Oakfield Third XI)
K Acford (umpire)
K Acford (St Crispin and Ryelands)
A Achaiah (Farley Second XI)
P Achan (Hurlingham)
P Achan (Romany)
R Achan (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Achar (Ipswich)
A Achar (Tattingstone)
JB Achari (Stamford School)
P Acharya (South Woodford, South Woodford)
R Acharya (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
R Acharya (Wokingham Fourth XI)
SS Acharya (Himani)
V Acharya (Cambridge NCI)
M Achay (Monmouthshire)
R Achayra (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
CE Acher (Ministry of Health London Staff)
D Acher (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Acherman (Cryptics)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive