CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Anthony (Mansfield)
Anthony (Bury)
Anthony (umpire)
Anthony (Worth School)
Anthony (Shrewsbury School)
A Anthony (Cove, Cove Second XI)
A Anthony (scorer)
A Anthony (Notts Castle)
AFO Anthony (Nottinghamshire)
B Anthony (Alvaston and Boulton)
C Anthony (Arnold, Hereford, Herefordshire)
C Anthony (Northumberland)
C Anthony (umpire)
C Anthony (scorer, umpire)
C Anthony (Cove Women)
D Anthony (St Bede's School)
D Anthony (Rotherham Town)
D Anthony (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D Anthony (Middlesex Academy)
D Anthony (Harthill)
E Anthony (Colts of England, Nottinghamshire Colts)
E Anthony (Notts Forest)
FJ Anthony (Jesus College, Oxford)
G Anthony (Nottinghamshire)
G Anthony (Ernest Turner Sports Club)
G Anthony (umpire)
G Anthony (Norfolk Under-14s)
G Anthony (Rugby)
G Anthony (Countesthorpe)
GH Anthony (Combined Services)
H Anthony (Nottinghamshire)
H Anthony (Forton Women)
HGB Anthony (Southwark Clergy, St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
IR Anthony (Taunton School)
J Anthony (St Margaretsbury)
J Anthony (Arnold)
J Anthony (Bestwood Park)
J Anthony (Accrington)
J Anthony (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
J Anthony (Portsmouth and Southsea)
J Anthony (umpire)
J Anthony (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Anthony (Ashford Second XI)
JA Anthony (Grantham)
K Anthony (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
K Anthony (Enstone)
K Anthony (British Tamil Cricket League)
L Anthony (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
M Anthony (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
M Anthony (Dartford Fourth XI)
M Anthony (Everton)
N Anthony (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
N Anthony (Kent Women Second XI)
P Anthony (Dulwich College, Herefordshire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
P Anthony (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Anthony (Enstone)
R Anthony (scorer, umpire)
R Anthony (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
R Anthony (scorer)
R Anthony (Forton Women)
RG Anthony (Liverpool)
S Anthony (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Anthony (Eastcote)
S Anthony (St Margaretsbury)
S Anthony (Middlesex Academy)
S Anthony (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Anthony (Essex Academy)
W Anthony (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Anthony (Shropshire)
WH Anthony (Liverpool)
WW Anthony (Wem)
Anthory (Kimbolton School)
S Anthrayose (Castle Rising)
J Antice (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Antie (Leicester)
Antill (Spalding)
J Antill (Leicestershire, Tunbridge Wells)
J Antill (Leicester)
M Antill (Duffield)
MWO Antill (Rugby School)
S Antill (Nether Whitacre)
SD Antill (Ardingly College)
W Antley (umpire)
AM Antliff (Midland Railway)
WN Antliff (Derbyshire)
JR Antoine (Taunton School)
Anton (Denstone College)
AS Anton (Cheltenham College, Hong Kong)
C Anton (Surrey Club)
CS Anton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Mill Hill School, Worcestershire Second XI)
H Anton (Free Foresters)
JG Anton (Kidderminster, Mill Hill School)
JHH Anton (Cambridge University, Worcestershire)
N Anton (Fordingbridge)
R Anton (Hawks, Hawks)
Antonio (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
I Antonio (Ashford)
I Antonio (Long Ditton)
M Antony (Ilkeston)
B Antram (Sussex Conference Clubs)
C Antrobus (Athenaeum)
CF Antrobus (Leamington, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
CJ Antrobus (Settlers)
E Antrobus (I Zingari)
EP Antrobus (Cambridge University)
G Antrobus (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Antrobus (Birkenhead Park)
GJ Antrobus (Cambridge University)
J Antrobus (Cambridge University)
J Antrobus (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
LP Antrobus (Bradfield College)
R Antrobus (Hampstead, Leamington, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
R Antrobus (Army)
RC Antrobus (I Zingari)
A Antunovich (Highgate School)
A Antunovitch (Highgate School)
S Anwaar (Morecambe)
Anwar (Irlam)
A Anwar (Loughton)
A Anwar (Ford Sports Club)
A Anwar (Corley Second XI)
A Anwar (Cherry Tree)
B Anwar (West Essex)
F Anwar (Loughton)
I Anwar (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
K Anwar (Lancashire Under-14s)
K Anwar (Cherry Tree)
M Anwar (Club Cricket Conference)
M Anwar (Lytham)
M Anwar (Loughton)
OS Anwar (British Universities, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Anwar (Asian, Asian)
R Anwar (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
S Anwar (Cheetham Hill)
W Anwar (RAM)
WM Anwar (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Y Anwar (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
Y Anwar (Denton St Lawrence)
Y Anwar (Tonge)
Z Anwar (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
Z Anwar (Unsworth)
Anwar Ahmed (Surrey Second XI)
Anwar Ali (Chorley, Moddershall)
Anwar Ali (Morecambe)
Anwar Hafeez (Moddershall)
Anwar Khan (Church, Enfield)
Anwar Saeed (Unsworth)
Anwar Shamim (Springvale)
RO Anwye (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
MIH Anwyl (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
JE Anyon (Cumberland, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey, Sussex, Warwickshire)
RE Anyon (Rutland)
S Apanasewicz (Clifton, Clifton)
Aparajit Singh (Stafford)
AA Apcar (Harrow School)
JAG Apcar (Harrow Wanderers)
AA Apear (Harrow School)
JG Apear (Bullingdon, Harrow Wanderers)
G Apicella (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
ED Aplin (King's School, Rochester)
ES Aplin (King's School, Rochester)
M Aplin (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
M Aplin (Attenborough)
M Aplin (The Forty Club)
TAO Aplin (Cheltenham College)
M Aponsu (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
AR Appach thrown out (CC Bradford's XI)
M Apparicio (umpire)
B Apperley (Royston)
D Apperley (Redditch)
FH Apperley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Apperley (Redditch)
J Apperley (Brockhampton, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Apperley (scorer)
J Apperley (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
JH Apperley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire)
D Apperly (Redditch)
K Appiah (Berkshire Development XI, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Southampton Institute, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
Appleby (Calder Vale)
A Appleby (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Appleby (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Appleby (Keswick)
AL Appleby (Durham Colts)
AN Appleby (Enfield)
AWO Appleby (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
B Appleby (Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
C Appleby (Scarborough)
C Appleby (Sacriston)
E Appleby (Burnley Ramblers, Whalley)
E Appleby (Bomarsund)
ES Appleby (Northumberland)
GL Appleby (Moseley Third XI)
GR Appleby (Lincolnshire)
IB Appleby (Durham University, Northumberland, Rugby School, Universities Athletic Union)
J Appleby (scorer)
J Appleby (Northumberland)
J Appleby (Nottingham University)
J Appleby (Northumberland Juniors)
J Appleby (St Edmund's College, Ware)
JL Appleby (Moseley Third XI)
JM Appleby (Dauntsey's School)
K Appleby (Nottinghamshire Young Amateurs)
K Appleby (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
L Appleby (Northumberland)
L Appleby (Robin Hood)
M Appleby (Durham Under-15s)
M Appleby (Cheadle)
M Appleby (Maltby)
MI Appleby (Northumberland Juniors, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
MJ Appleby (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
MW Appleby (Lincolnshire)
P Appleby (Garstang Second XI)
P Appleby (Burton and District)
P Appleby (Selston Town)
R Appleby (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
RS Appleby (Benwell, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Juniors, Rugby School)
S Appleby (Hampton Wick Royal Women)
T Appleby (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
W Appleby (scorer)
W Appleby (Durham Club and Ground)
AJ Applegarth (Sunderland)
GR Applegarth (North East Premier League, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland Under-17s, Sunderland)
JS Applegarth (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
G Applegate (Malmesbury)
M Applegate (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
Appleton (Harborne)
Appleton (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Appleton (Prescot)
Appleton (Hampshire Second XI)
A Appleton (Pinner)
A Appleton (Brighton University)
A Appleton (Brunel University)
B Appleton (umpire)
B Appleton (Shipley Hall)
B Appleton (The Forty Club)
B Appleton (Farncombe)
C Appleton (Yorkshire)
C Appleton (Southport and Birkdale Women)
D Appleton (umpire)
DJ Appleton (Hightown)
G Appleton (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
G Appleton (United Services Portsmouth)
G Appleton (Royal Navy)
GR Appleton (umpire)
H Appleton (Durham Under-13s Women)
J Appleton (Old Brightonians)
J Appleton (Sheffield)
J Appleton (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
J Appleton (Sussex Under-15s Women)
J Appleton (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
J Appleton (Welbeck Colliery)
J Appleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Appleton (Bassett)
L Appleton (Hampshire Collegiate School)
L Appleton (Somerset Under-13s)
L Appleton (Eversley Women)
M Appleton (South Shields)
M Appleton (The Forty Club)
M Appleton (Glossop)
MA Appleton (St Helens Recreation)
MW Appleton (Hightown)
N Appleton (Glossop)
P Appleton (Stockton)
P Appleton (Rotherwick ITW)
PJG Appleton (Derbyshire Second XI, Fleetwood Hesketh, Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Somerset Second XI, Southport and Birkdale)
R Appleton (Norton, Stockton)
R Appleton (Malvern)
S Appleton (scorer)
S Appleton (Newton-le-Willows)
W Appleton (Midland Circuit, Rossall School, Sheffield Collegiate, Worksop)
W Appleton (Brighton University)
W Appleton (Heaton Mersey)
W Appleton (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
A Applewhaite (Berkshire)
ET Applewhaite (Swaffham)
L Applewhaite (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
RH Applewhaite (Highgate School)
Appleyard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Appleyard (Abberton and District)
E Appleyard (York Clergy)
EE Appleyard (Sedbergh School)
F Appleyard (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
F Appleyard (Leicester Ivanhoe)
F Appleyard (Royal Academy of Arts)
FE Appleyard (Wellington College)
FS Appleyard (umpire)
FS Appleyard (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton)
G Appleyard (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
G Appleyard (Clifton)
GR Appleyard (Chigwell School)
H Appleyard (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Appleyard (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
H Appleyard (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
HE Appleyard (Sedbergh School)
I Appleyard (Leeds)
I Appleyard (Liverpool)
J Appleyard (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
J Appleyard (Leeds, Leeds Clarence)
J Appleyard (Lockwood)
J Appleyard (Public Schools Under-16s)
JD Appleyard (Hertfordshire)
JD Appleyard (The Forty Club)
JN Appleyard (B Aislabie's XI)
JR Appleyard (Sedbergh School)
N Appleyard (Australian Old Collegians)
PR Appleyard (Hertfordshire, Oundle Rovers, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club)
R Appleyard (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
S Appleyard (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
S Appleyard (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
T Appleyard (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Tim Appleyard (Hull and YPI)
Tim Appleyard (Hull)
Tom Appleyard (Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
Tom Appleyard (Hull)
W Appleyard (Emley Clarence)
M Applin (Boxted)
S Applin (Carshalton Women, Tadkings Women)
F Appperley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Apps (Kent Second XI)
Apps (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
D Apps (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
DC Apps (Alsager)
E Apps (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
G Apps (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
H Apps (Holmesdale Second XI)
P Apps (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Fillongley, Fives and Heronians)
S Apps (Horsham Women)
R Aprol (Shropshire Under-15s)
J Apse (Stourbridge)
RFH Apsey (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Lord Apsley (Old Etonians, W Ward's XI)
S Apte (Wigan)
Apted (umpire)
B Apted (Wisbech Town)
S Apted (G Freeland's XXII)
CP Apthorp (Burton-on-Trent, Lincolnshire)
EE Apthorp (Bedfordshire, Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Apthorp (Burton-on-Trent, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Malton)
MG Apthorp (Malvern College)
RP Apthorp (Eton College)
F Apthorpe (Eton College)
FG Apthorpe (Kent Second XI)
R Apthorpe (Leicestershire)
RS Apthorpe (Radley College)
M Apurasinghe (Marlow)
Aqab Ahmed (Preston, Rushden Town)
Aqav Ahmed (Knypersley)
Aqeeb (Dorridge)
M Aqeeb (Bromsgrove)
M Aqeel (Ashton-under-Lyne, Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Aqeel Abbas (Burnage)
Aqeel Ahmed (Barton)
Aqeel Marawat (Aston Unity)
Aqeel Mukhtar (Clifton, Radcliffe)
Aqeel Shahid (May and Baker)
Aqib Aurangzeb (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Aqib Rana (Burnage)
Aqif (Solihull)
A Aqif (Wilcare Fujitsu)
A Aqil (East Lancashire)
M Aqil (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
Aqil Ahmed (Walsall)
Aqil Ahmed (Beacon)
Aqsad Ali (Coleshill, Smethwick)
Aqsad Ali (Herefordshire, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Whitchurch)
Aqueel Butt (Osterley)
Aqueel Maqbool (Keighley Second XI)
Aquil (Great Burstead)
Aquille (Loughborough University)
Araab Hussain (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
I Arab (Dover College)
NA Arab (Surrey Under-15s)
D Arachchi (Harold Wood)
L Arachchige (Slough, Slough Second XI)
LK Arachchige (Harrow St Mary's)
S Araf (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
B Arahams (University College School)
Arain (Springfield)
Aram (Montpelier Saturday Club)
TS Aram (umpire)
G Arandt (Privateers)
B Aranha (Harlow Over-50s)
K Arasaratnam (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Arbaab Hussain (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
B Arber (St Edward's Martyrs)
C Arber (St Edward's Martyrs)
E Arber (umpire, scorer)
G Arber (Worcestershire)
HWM Arber (Charterhouse School)
L Arber (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
L Arber (Locks Heath Third XI)
RH Arber (Cambridgeshire)
J Arberry (Penzance and District)
J Arberry (Wellsway School)
R Arberry (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
C Arbery (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
CS Arbery (Littlehampton)
T Arbery (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
GF Arbib (Stowe School)
JM Arbide (Stonyhurst College)
C Arblaster (Keynsham)
E Arblaster (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
F Arblaster (King Edward's School Birmingham, Montreal, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GE Arblaster (King Edward's School Birmingham)
GG Arblaster (Bedfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Northamptonians, Wellingborough Town)
J Arblaster (Brewood, Himley, Himley Third XI, Staffordshire Under-12s, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
R Arblaster (St Oswald's)
J Arbon (Sudbury)
T Arbon (Sudbury)
P Arbourne (Devon Over-60s, Seaton)
J Arbuckle (Quatt)
S Arbuckle (Quatt Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
Arbuthnot (Sutton Coldfield)
A Arbuthnot (Rugby School)
G Arbuthnot (Brighton College)
JH Arbuthnot (The Oratory School)
LG Arbuthnot (RA Bennett's XI)
MA Arbuthnot (Monkton Combe School)
RCW Arbuthnot (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
RJH Arbuthnot (Kent)
RK Arbuthnot (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
TF Arbuthnot (Downside School)
P Arcari (Southport and Birkdale)
J Arch (West Midlands Women)
K Arch (Alnwick, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
V Arch (Moseley Ashfield Women)
C Archbold (Bapchild)
DG Archbold (Backworth, Benwell Hill, Percy Main)
DM Archbold (Benwell Hill)
H Archbold (Durham, Durham County Schoolboys)
KM Archbold (scorer)
P Archbold (Percy Main)
TE Archbold (Northumberland Juniors)
AR Archdale (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AS Archdale (Army)
HE Archdale (England Women)
J Archdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Archdall (Gentlemen of Kent)
Archer (Surrey Second XI)
Archer (Barclays Bank)
Archer (Calder Vale)
Archer (Surrey Next Seventeen)
Archer (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
Archer (Atherstone Town)
Archer (Dawlish)
Archer (Princess Helena College)
Archer (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Archer (Northumberland Women)
Archer (Combined Services XI)
A Archer (Kent Clubs Women)
A Archer (CT Studd's XI)
A Archer (Sefton)
A Archer (Haverhill)
AG Archer (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
AG Archer (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
AGG Archer (Free Foresters)
AH Archer (Peripatetics)
AM Archer (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present)
B Archer (Staines and Laleham)
B Archer (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynedale)
B Archer (umpire)
C Archer (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
C Archer (Sudbrook)
C Archer (Ben Rhydding Women)
CAW Archer (Felsted School)
D Archer (Kent Under-17s)
D Archer (Lullington Park)
D Archer (Leigh-on-Sea)
D Archer (scorer)
D Archer (Springvale)
D Archer (Babraham)
D Archer (Sandwich Town Second XI)
D Archer (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
D Archer (Cleckheaton Second XI)
D Archer (Abington)
E Archer (Bristol West Indians)
EC Archer (Merchant Taylors' School)
EP Archer (Stowmarket)
FW Archer (Cheshire)
G Archer (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
G Archer (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
G Archer (Lord's Taverners)
GD Archer (Suffolk)
GF Archer (Nottinghamshire, Staffordshire)
GFH Archer (Royal Fusiliers, Sandhurst Wanderers)
GT Archer (Alnwick, GT Archer's XI, Northumberland)
GT Archer (Ellesmere College)
H Archer (Bradford)
H Archer (Tamworth)
H Archer (Blundell's School)
HG Archer (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Archer (Anti-Aircraft Command, Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI, Monmouthshire, West)
J Archer (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
J Archer (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Archer (Walthamstow)
J Archer (Bradford)
J Archer (Ashbourne)
J Archer (scorer)
J Archer (Reed)
JA Archer (Universities Athletic Union)
JA Archer (Croydon)
JD Archer (umpire)
JH Archer (Lords and Commons)
JS Archer (Highgate School)
JV Archer (Ashtead)
L Archer (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
L Archer (Ampthill Town, Ampthill Town Second XI)
LD Archer (Elvaston, Spondon)
M Archer (Elvaston)
M Archer (Eastbourne)
M Archer (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Archer (Esher)
M Archer (Elvaston)
M Archer (Spondon)
MB Archer (Northumberland Women)
MG Archer (scorer)
MJ Archer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MS Archer (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
N Archer (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
N Archer (Twickenham Women)
NJ Archer (Staffordshire)
R Archer (scorer)
R Archer (RACS)
R Archer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Archer (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
R Archer (Oxton)
R Archer (Ventnor)
RE Archer (Kent University)
RP Archer (Staffordshire, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
RW Archer (Emanuel School)
S Archer (Staines and Laleham)
S Archer (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
S Archer (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
S Archer (Nationwide House)
T Archer (Walsall)
T Archer (Monmouthshire)
T Archer (Chislehurst and West Kent, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
WK Archer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
VE Archer-Burton (Hampshire, South Hampshire)
RC Archer-Perkins (Worth School)
A Archibald (St Edmund's College, Ware)
ARW Archibald (Bradfield College)
CF Archibald (University College of North Wales)
D Archibald (Browns)
DFM Archibald (Wellington College)
H Archibald (scorer)
NB Archibald (Shropshire)
R Archibald (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
SCM Archibald (Felsted School)
W Archibald (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
D Archiblad (Browns)
D Archie (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Archien (The Forty Club)
A Archiya (Indian Gymkhana)
P Arculas (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
H Arculus (Sparkhill)
T Arculus (The Forty Club)
OC Ardagh (Oxford University)
JG Ardaseer (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Swansea)
B Arden (East Gloucestershire)
ET Arden (Repton School)
J Arden (Rowland United)
M Arden (Oxton)
PA Arden (Devon, Royal Army Service Corps)
J Arden-Davis (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Arden-Davis (Middlesex)
J Ardern (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Ardern (Rowland United)
S Ardern (Timperley Second XI)
T Ardic (Old Brockleians)
AJ Ardington (Oxford University)
J Ardington (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Ardis (Staines and Laleham)
Ardley (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Ardley (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
D Ardley (RACS, RACS Second XI)
F Ardley (903 Squadron Balloon Barrage)
G Ardley (Harborne Somerville)
J Ardley (Orpington, Orpington Second XI, RACS)
J Ardley (Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Ardley (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
P Ardley (Stoughton and Thurnby)
R Ardley (Percy Main)
R Ardley (Arundel, University of London)
T Ardley (RACS, RACS Second XI)
J Ardron (Kirkburton, Shepley)
G Arend (Liphook and Ripsley)
RC Arendt (Clifton College)
AJA Arengo-Jones (Cheltenham College, Gloucestershire Second XI)
Arfan (Old Victorians)
M Arfan (Crompton)
M Arfan (Asian)
Arfan Akram (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Cricket Board, Unicorns)
Arfan Fazal (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
Arfan Hussain (Mobberley)
Arfan Khan (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Arfan Khan (Aston Manor, Kidderminster Victoria, Old Edwardians Association)
Arfan Khan (Waltham)
Arfan Raja (Epping)
Arfan Zeb (Gomersal)
Argent (Middlesex)
A Argent (Abington)
EA Argent (Worcestershire)
H Argent (Combined Mechanics)
J Argent (South Weald)
T Argent (Halesowen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
T Argent (Davenham)
TE Argile (Derby Midland)
TGM Argile (Aldenham School)
D Arginton (Newquay)
GM Argles (North Northamptonshire, Stamford)
R Argles (Old Grammarians)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive