CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Atkinson (Middlesex)
Atkinson (umpire)
Atkinson (Folkestone)
Atkinson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Atkinson (Sheffield United)
Atkinson (Percy Club)
Atkinson (Bingley)
Atkinson (Rishton)
Atkinson (West Middlesex Rifles)
Atkinson (Welfare Association Apprentices)
Atkinson (Yorkshire Women)
Atkinson (Manchester)
Atkinson (Middlesex Under-14s)
Atkinson (Pocklington School)
Atkinson (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
A Atkinson (Northumberland)
A Atkinson (scorer)
A Atkinson (Great Western Railway Club)
A Atkinson (Rotherham)
A Atkinson (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
A Atkinson (Westminster Bank Western Region)
A Atkinson (National Westminster Bank)
A Atkinson (umpire)
A Atkinson (Tattenhall)
A Atkinson (Bagshot)
A Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Atkinson (North Maidenhead)
A Atkinson (Northern Premier League Under-21s)
A Atkinson (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Atkinson (Free Foresters Under-25s)
A Atkinson (Bradford and Bingley)
A Atkinson (Old Bristolians Westbury)
AGB Atkinson (Kensington Park)
AH Atkinson (Highgate School)
AJ Atkinson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AJB Atkinson (Winchester College)
AN Atkinson (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Durham Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Netherfield, Penrith)
AS Atkinson (Repton Pilgrims)
B Atkinson (umpire)
B Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Atkinson (Sussex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
B Atkinson (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
B Atkinson (umpire)
B Atkinson (Free Foresters)
B Atkinson (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
B Atkinson (Exning)
B Atkinson (scorer)
BGW Atkinson (Middlesex, Northamptonshire)
C Atkinson (Northern Command)
C Atkinson (Birkenhead Park, Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
C Atkinson (Lancaster)
C Atkinson (Billingham Synthonia, Durham Under-17s, Norton)
C Atkinson (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Juniors)
C Atkinson (Royal Navy Women)
C Atkinson (Sussex Under-19s Women)
C Atkinson (Catford and Cyphers)
C Atkinson (Northern)
C Atkinson (North Maidenhead)
C Atkinson (Civil Service Women)
C Atkinson (Pershore Women)
C Atkinson (Marske)
C Atkinson (The Forty Club)
C Atkinson (Seaton Carew)
C Atkinson (Twickenham Riverside Women)
C Atkinson (Kings Heath Third XI)
C Atkinson (Combined Services Women)
CB Atkinson (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire)
CH Atkinson (Marlborough College)
CJG Atkinson (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
CN Atkinson (Super Strikers, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
CP Atkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, North Riding Women)
CRM Atkinson (Minor Counties, Somerset)
CT Atkinson (Northallerton)
D Atkinson (Stockton)
D Atkinson (Sussex Women)
D Atkinson (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Atkinson (scorer)
D Atkinson (Exning)
D Atkinson (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
D Atkinson (The Forty Club)
D Atkinson (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
D Atkinson (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
D Atkinson (Rainhill)
DA Atkinson (Amersham, Cross Arrows, Kidmore End, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Atkinson (Durham County Juniors)
DK Atkinson (United London Banks)
DSB Atkinson (Cheltenham College)
E Atkinson (E Christian's XI)
E Atkinson (Nelson)
E Atkinson (scorer)
EB Atkinson (Bedford Grammar School)
EB Atkinson (Wells)
F Atkinson (Bridlington)
F Atkinson (Denstone College)
F Atkinson (Hovingham)
F Atkinson (Keble College, Oxford)
F Atkinson (Ramsbottom)
F Atkinson (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
FJ Atkinson (Broughton)
G Atkinson (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Young England)
G Atkinson (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
G Atkinson (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
G Atkinson (Handsworth)
G Atkinson (Monmouthshire)
G Atkinson (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
G Atkinson (Blackpool Services)
G Atkinson (St Helens)
G Atkinson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
G Atkinson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Atkinson (Quidnuncs)
G Atkinson (North West Durham League)
G Atkinson (Chestfield)
G Atkinson (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
G Atkinson (Lordswood)
GB Atkinson (Middlesex)
GD Atkinson (Colonial Office)
GH Atkinson (Marlborough College)
GH Atkinson (University College, Oxford)
GR Atkinson (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
H Atkinson (Yorkshire)
H Atkinson (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
H Atkinson (Northumberland)
H Atkinson (Ealing and District)
H Atkinson (Royal Artillery)
H Atkinson (Cumberland Juniors)
HA Atkinson (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
HCB Atkinson (Wellington College)
HN Atkinson (Charterhouse School)
HT Atkinson (Cranleigh School)
I Atkinson (umpire)
I Atkinson (Blyth, Percy Main)
J Atkinson (Nottinghamshire)
J Atkinson (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Atkinson (British Universities)
J Atkinson (umpire)
J Atkinson (Sunderland, Tynemouth)
J Atkinson (Essex Women)
J Atkinson (Nuneaton)
J Atkinson (Bagshot)
J Atkinson (scorer)
J Atkinson (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
J Atkinson (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
J Atkinson (North Lancashire League)
J Atkinson (Bolton, Heckmondwike)
J Atkinson (Barrow)
J Atkinson (Glossop Second XI)
J Atkinson (Cumbria Under-14s)
J Atkinson (Whitehaven)
J Atkinson (Old Wellingtonians)
J Atkinson (Stockton-on-Tees)
J Atkinson (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
J Atkinson (Enfield)
J Atkinson (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Atkinson (Bedford County School)
J Atkinson (Lords and Commons)
J Atkinson (scorer)
J Atkinson (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Atkinson (Pudsey Congs)
J Atkinson (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Atkinson (scorer)
J Atkinson (Lancaster)
J Atkinson (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
J Atkinson (Ditchling)
J Atkinson (Otley)
J Atkinson (Apperley)
JA Atkinson (Trent College)
JB Atkinson (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
JCM Atkinson (Cambridge University, Somerset)
JE Atkinson (Gloucestershire Women)
JEA Atkinson (Delhi, Free Foresters, Winchester College)
JF Atkinson (Manchester)
JH Atkinson (Derbyshire Second XI)
JHJ Atkinson (Auburn, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Horsford, Norfolk Development Squad)
JJ Atkinson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JJ Atkinson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
JJ Atkinson (Deddington, Shenington, Upton House)
JLS Atkinson (Rugby)
JM Atkinson (Sedbergh School)
JM Atkinson (New Brighton)
JM Atkinson (St Peter's School, York)
JR Atkinson (Cumberland Second XI)
JUA Atkinson (N Whitfield's XI)
JW Atkinson (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
JW Atkinson (Middlesbrough)
L Atkinson (Lutterworth)
L Atkinson (Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
L Atkinson (Surrey Junior Women)
L Atkinson (scorer)
L Atkinson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
L Atkinson (Tamworth)
L Atkinson (Prison Service)
L Atkinson (Glynde and Beddingham)
LD Atkinson (Berkshire, North Maidenhead)
M Atkinson (scorer)
M Atkinson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Atkinson (Cockerton)
M Atkinson (Methley)
M Atkinson (Billingham Synthonia)
M Atkinson (Bishop Auckland)
M Atkinson (Exiles)
M Atkinson jun (Withnell Fold)
M Atkinson sen (Withnell Fold)
MJ Atkinson (Great Witchingham)
N Atkinson (Nelson)
N Atkinson (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
N Atkinson (Ormskirk)
N Atkinson (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N Atkinson (Cumbria Over-50s)
NSM Atkinson (Middlesex)
P Atkinson (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Atkinson (Lowerhouse)
P Atkinson (Nelson)
P Atkinson (Acomb)
P Atkinson (Colne)
P Atkinson (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
P Atkinson (Northumberland)
P Atkinson (Devon, Universities Athletic Union)
P Atkinson (Orpington Second XI)
P Atkinson (scorer)
PJ Atkinson (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
PJ Atkinson (Bloxham School)
R Atkinson (Dalton)
R Atkinson (Tynedale)
R Atkinson (Burnley)
R Atkinson (Royal Artillery)
R Atkinson (Nelson)
R Atkinson (Woodbank Second XI)
RF Atkinson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RG Atkinson (Shorncliffe Camp)
RH Atkinson (Incogniti, Knickerbockers)
RJ Atkinson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
RM Atkinson (Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire Second XI)
RSW Atkinson (Edinburgh Clubs)
S Atkinson (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Atkinson (umpire)
S Atkinson (BWIA Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Atkinson (Kibworth)
S Atkinson (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture)
S Atkinson (London Cricket College)
S Atkinson (Hem Heath)
S Atkinson (Rolls Royce)
S Atkinson (Brandon)
SA Atkinson (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
SM Atkinson (Armitage Bridge)
SR Atkinson (Durham, Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
SV Atkinson (Highfield)
T Atkinson (Nottinghamshire)
T Atkinson (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI)
T Atkinson (Eton College)
T Atkinson (umpire)
T Atkinson (Alderley Edge)
T Atkinson (Lytham)
T Atkinson (Didsbury)
T Atkinson (Toft)
TA Atkinson (Ramsbottom)
TL Atkinson (Cumberland)
TS Atkinson (Yeadon)
TWS Atkinson (Oundle Rovers)
V Atkinson (Danbury)
W Atkinson (Heckmondwike, Leeds, Morley)
W Atkinson (Stockton)
W Atkinson (Wakefield)
W Atkinson (Northumberland Club)
WA Atkinson (Carlisle, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
WB Atkinson (St Paul's School)
WH Atkinson (Cumberland, Whitehaven)
WH Atkinson (Sherborne School)
WJP Atkinson (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
WR Atkinson (Keighley)
A Atkinson-Clark (HM Martineau's XI)
JC Atkinson-Clark (Middlesex)
AFK Atkinson-Dalziel (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
PRD Atkinson-Dalziel (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
HH Atkinson-Grimshaw (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Reigate Priory)
O Atkinson-Jones (Heaton Mersey)
W Atko (Stowe Templars)
Atlee (Ealing)
S Atley (Obelisk)
WG Atley (Denstone College)
WJN Atley (Denstone College)
D Atmer (Sefton Park)
E Atmore (King's Lynn)
EA Atmore (Norfolk)
G Atmore (King's Lynn)
R Atmore (King's Lynn, Norfolk, Peterborough, Wisbech)
V Atri (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
G Atrill (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
Atta (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
T Attalapitiya (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
B Attanavake (Wycombe House)
B Attanayake (Osterley)
B Attanayake (Harrow Town)
R Attanayake (RACS Second XI)
B Attanayate (High Wycombe Second XI)
L Attard (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
LV Attard (Apperley)
S Attard (Worcestershire Development XI)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Waltham, Waltham)
RJ Attawell (Club Cricket Conference, East Molesey, Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI)
J Attelsey (umpire)
Attenborough (Barnes Common)
E Attenborough (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
F Attenborough (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
GD Attenborough (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Haxey)
GM Attenborough (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rossall School)
I Attenborough (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Attenborough (Timperley)
MF Attenborough (Rugby School)
PG Attenborough (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
R Attenborough (Whitstable Second XI)
SP Attenborough (Derbyshire Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Spondon, West Hallam White Rose)
T Attenborough (Derbyshire)
TS Attenborough (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Attenborough (Derbyshire, Ilkeston, Somercotes)
P Attenborrow (Olton Under-16s)
HC Attenburrow (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
A Atter (Epping)
DL Atter (Oakham School)
F Atter (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
FW Atter (Lincolnshire, Lindum)
J Atter (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
JE Atter (Oakham School)
CL Atterbury (Westminster School)
FJL Atterbury (Radley College)
Attewell (Derbyshire Second XI)
Attewell (Young Professionals)
C Attewell (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Attewell (Lord's XI)
T Attewell (Nottinghamshire)
Walter Attewell (Nottinghamshire)
William Attewell (England, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
AR Attfield (Shrewsbury School)
EB Attfield (Lansdown, Somerset, South Wales Cricket Club, Winchester College)
G Attfield (Bedfordshire)
GC Attfield (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club)
H Attfield (Chertsey, Hampshire, Surrey)
JM Attfield (Oxford University)
M Attfield (Sussex Women)
M Attfield (Staines Women)
P Attfield (Neston)
PH Attfield (Cranbrook School)
RC Attfield (Lansdown)
SM Attfield (Horsham, Southampton Solent University)
W Attfield (West)
RA Atthill (Men O'Mendip)
RT Atthill (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Revellers, University Wanderers, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Attir Rafiq (Ford Sports Club)
H Attiwell (Cirencester)
CR Attlee (House of Commons North)
K Attley (Raunds Town)
M Attmed (BAT Sports)
D Attoe (Wye Second XI)
P Attoe (Club Cricket Conference, North Middlesex)
CW Attree (City of London School)
KR Attree (Brighton College)
Attridge (umpire)
A Attridge (umpire)
C Attridge (British Universities Sports Association Women, Norfolk Women)
J Attridge (umpire)
J Attridge (Club Cricket Conference)
LJ Attridge (Emanuel School)
CR Attrill (scorer)
E Attrill (Harwich and Dovercourt)
H Attrill (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
J Attrill (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
J Attrill (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
R Attrill (Bishop's Waltham)
S Attrill (Hampshire Women)
B Attwell (Durham University, Wimborne)
B Attwell (Finchley)
J Attwell (Springfield)
L Attwell (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
L Attwell (New Brighton)
RH Attwell (Cranleigh School, Surrey Home Guard)
WA Attwell (Finchley, Old Cholmeleians)
Attwood (Stafford)
Attwood (Royal Air Force Western Command)
A Attwood (umpire)
CR Attwood (Derbyshire Under-25s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
CR Attwood (Cranbrook School)
D Attwood (Oldswinford)
ED Attwood (umpire)
J Attwood (Bromsgrove School)
JRC Attwood (Bedford County School)
M Attwood (Wythall)
N Attwood (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
R Attwood (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
RD Attwood (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
S Attwood (Andover, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
S Attwood (Ramsey Women Colts)
WG Attwood (Bromsgrove School)
WH Attwood (Redditch)
J Atty (Rugby)
I Atukorale (RMCC)
S Atwa (Brondesbury)
SS Atwal (Gravesend RF)
A Atwell (Foxton)
BD Atwell (National Physical Laboratory Teddington, Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Atwell (Springfield)
JR Atwell (Pickwick Second XI)
L Atwell (Cheshire Over-60s)
LA Atwell (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
M Atwell (Devon Under-13s Women)
W Atwell (Cockfosters)
WA Atwell (Finchley, Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Atwood (Mitcham)
CF Atwood (scorer)
GHS Atwood (Eton Ramblers, Harlequins, Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
Atworth (Army)
N Auberts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Aubery (Hampshire)
C Aubin (Dorset Women)
DFA Aubin (Cheltenham College)
J Aubin (East Lancashire)
J Aubin-Paruo (The Stage)
Aubrey (Hymers College, Hull)
C Aubrey (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
FE Aubrey (scorer)
HW Aubrey (Clifton)
THR Aubrey (Bloxham School)
HB Aubrey-Fletcher (Eton College)
HL Aubrey-Fletcher (Buckinghamshire, Eton Ramblers, Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
JHL Aubrey-Fletcher (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
LP Aubrey-Fletcher (Eton Ramblers)
DGH Auchinleck (Trinity College, Oxford, Winchester College)
F Auchterlonie (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
Auckland (Thorne)
B Auckland (Northamptonshire)
J Auckland (Northamptonshire)
P Auckland (Castor and Ailsworth)
T Auckland (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire, Northampton, Northamptonshire)
RCJ Aucott (Northamptonshire Second XI, Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Worfield)
S Aucott (scorer, umpire)
P Audaer (Royal Household)
PN Audeer (Royal Household)
Auden (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
B Auden (Cheltenham, Derbyshire Friars, East Gloucestershire, Uppingham School)
DE Auden (Repton School)
JAL Auden (Bedford School)
M Auden (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RS Auden (Shrewsbury School)
WD Auden (Shrewsbury School)
J Audie (Berkswell)
JH Audland (Oxford University)
DD Audley (Bedford School)
Audsley (Cove)
A Audsley (Cove, Cove Second XI)
M Audsley (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Audsley (Cove)
B Audus (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
G Audus (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
D Auer (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sidley)
JW Augant (Bruce Castle School)
C Auger (Universities Athletic Union)
N Auger (North Perrott)
C Aughterson (Pyrford)
J Aughton (Southport and Birkdale)
C Augur (Universities Athletic Union)
August (Croydon)
GLB August (Minor Counties)
P August (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s)
P August (Cheshire Under-15s, Heaton Mersey)
PGM August (Bedfordshire)
RJ August (scorer)
W August (umpire)
A Auguste (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
O Auguste (Hawks)
D Augustine (Old Dunstonians)
B Augustus (Western Cricket League)
Darren Augustus (Alton, Alton Second XI, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Berkshire Under-25s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Dylan Augustus (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
HR Aujla (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Aujla (Gravesend Second XI)
S Aujla (Water Orton Second XI)
R Aujra (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
G Aukett (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
GA Aukett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Auld (umpire)
G Auld (Great Kingshill)
GW Auld (Littlehampton)
J Auld (umpire)
J Auld (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
P Auld (Somerset Under-17s)
P Auld (Hounslow)
P Auld (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
PJ Auld (Northamptonshire)
PSM Auld (The Forty Club)
R Auld (Curragh Camp, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Auld (Oxford University Women)
T Auld (Essex Over-50s, Loughton)
T Auld (Denton West Second XI)
W Auld (Cheltenham College, Private Banks)
WD Auld (Blackheath School)
T Aulett (Bobbing Court)
C Ault (Derbyshire Premier League, Elvaston, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Sandiacre Town)
C Ault (Alvaston and Boulton)
R Ault (London University, London University II)
A Aulton (scorer)
T Aumann (Penzance, St Just)
A Aumibs (Longsight)
A Aunger (Burnley)
DJ Aunger (Cornwall, Hayle, Royal Air Force)
D Aungier (Old Grammarians)
Aurangzeb Chaudhrey (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
A Aurelius (Northallerton, Yorkshire Over-50s)
GH Auret (Michael Singleton's XI)
GL Auret (Wellington College)
Aurfan Javid (Ford Sports Club)
Aurfan Raja (Noak Hill Taverners)
C Aurisch (Denton)
M Ausaf (Solihull Municipal)
Austen (Leeds)
Austen (Lansdown)
Austen (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Austen (Bullingdon)
A Austen (scorer)
AG Austen (Lichfield Theological College)
AW Austen (Hazelgrove and District)
C Austen (Ashford)
CAR Austen (The Forty Club)
CW Austen (Civil Service)
D Austen (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
D Austen (St Paul's School)
D Austen (Wolverton Town)
E Austen (Clapton)
EG Austen (Clergy)
ET Austen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Austen (Christ's Hospital)
H Austen (Canterbury, Gentlemen of Kent)
HE Austen (Clapton, Upper Clapton)
J Austen (Charterhouse School)
JH Austen (Whitehaven)
JS Austen (Emmanuel College Long Vacation Club, Felsted School)
JT Austen (West Kent)
L Austen (St James's Montefiore)
N Austen (umpire)
R Austen (Stanford-le-Hope)
T Austen (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
WAE Austen (Bar, Charterhouse School, Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
A Austen-Leigh (Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, King's College, Cambridge, Maidenhead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Austen-Leigh (Gentlemen of England)
C Austen-Leigh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Austen-Leigh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Austen-Leigh (Berkshire, Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University, Cirencester, EE Bowen's XI, Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Hungerford Park, I Zingari, King's College, Cambridge, Maidenhead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, Shillinglee, WC Bridgeman's XI)
W Austen-Leigh (Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Maidenhead)
Auster (Winterside School)
AH Auster (Solihull School)
PW Auster (Repton School)
PWH Auster (The Forty Club)
G Austerberry (Chichester Priory Park)
P Auster Taylor (Solihull School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive