CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Austin (Herefordshire)
Austin (Worcestershire Second XI)
Austin (The 63 Club)
Austin (SM Norman's XI)
Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Austin (East Kent)
Austin (Kingscote Club)
Austin (St Leonard's School for Girls Seniors)
Austin (Brighton University)
Austin (Brighton University)
Austin (Kidderminster)
Austin (Kidderminster)
A Austin (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
A Austin (Old Buckenham)
A Austin (Emanuel School)
A Austin (Lordswood Second XI)
A Austin (Sandwich Town Second XI)
AA Austin (umpire)
AC Austin (City of London School)
AFG Austin (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Durham, Epsom, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
AG Austin (Royal Artillery)
AJ Austin (Douai School)
AW Austin (Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Stockton)
C Austin (Lancaster University)
C Austin (Kimbolton and Catworth)
C Austin (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Austin (University of London)
C Austin (Harborne Somerville)
C Austin (Aston Unity)
C Austin (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
C Austin (Aldershot Women)
C Austin (Cookham Dean)
C Austin (Kirby)
CD Austin (Southport and Birkdale)
CF Austin (Ellesmere College)
CR Austin (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CSK Austin (King's School, Canterbury)
D Austin (Swan Green)
D Austin (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
D Austin (Wellingborough Town)
D Austin (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Austin (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
D Austin (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
D Austin (Marske, Normanby Hall)
D Austin (Worcester Nomads)
E Austin (Scholes, Wrenthorpe)
ECW Austin (RG Venables' XI)
EJ Austin (Oxford University)
EM Austin (Lancing College)
ES Austin (Liverpool)
EV Austin (Repton Pilgrims)
F Austin (Shenfield)
F Austin (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
G Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Austin (Middlesex Club and Ground)
G Austin (Frensham)
GC Austin (scorer)
GF Austin (Repton School)
GJ Austin (Royal Artillery)
GL Austin (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
GN Austin (Cheltenham College)
GWT Austin (Rugby School)
H Austin (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
H Austin (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
H Austin (Kidderminster)
H Austin (Sparkhill Belvedere)
H Austin (Harborne Somerville)
H Austin (London Playing Fields Association)
HB Austin (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
HEJ Austin (Dulwich College)
HG Austin (Beverley, Canterbury)
HH Austin (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HJ Austin (Berkshire, Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire)
HW Austin (Repton School)
HW Austin (Trent College)
ID Austin (Cumberland, England, Lancashire)
J Austin (Kent Second XI)
J Austin (Haslingden)
J Austin (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
J Austin (Wiltshire Women)
J Austin (scorer)
J Austin (Barton Town)
J Austin (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
J Austin (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Austin (Sussex Under-15s)
J Austin (Aston Unity)
J Austin (Morley, Morley Second XI)
J Austin (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
J Austin (Byfleet)
J Austin (Oundle School)
J Austin (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
J Austin (Twickenham Riverside Women)
J Austin (Linton Park)
JC Austin (Cranleigh School)
JCH Austin (Public Schools, Rugby School)
JDS Austin (Harrow School)
JE Austin (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Gentlemen of Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle, Oundle Rovers, Teddington)
JE Austin (Western Command)
K Austin (Sussex Under-17s Women)
KMG Austin (Repton Pilgrims)
L Austin (Sunbury)
L Austin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s)
L Austin (Datchet)
L Austin (Worcester Nomads)
L Austin (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
LPG Austin (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Cricket Association, Essex Over-50s, Gentlemen of Essex, Hoboes)
M Austin (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Austin (Surrey Women)
M Austin (Walsden)
M Austin (Church)
M Austin (scorer)
M Austin (London Stock Exchange)
M Austin (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Austin (Halstead, Halstead)
M Austin (Handsworth Women)
M Austin (Baxenden)
MAK Austin (Dorset, Dorset Colts)
MAL Austin (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MJ Austin (umpire)
ML Austin (Cambridge University)
MN Austin (Oxford University)
N Austin (umpire)
N Austin (Leicestershire Juniors, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
N Austin (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
N Austin (Old Malvernians)
O Austin (Morecambe)
P Austin (Witham)
P Austin (New Farnley Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
PB Austin (Cambridge University)
R Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Austin (umpire)
R Austin (Rothwell Town)
R Austin (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
RGL Austin (Oxford University)
RGP Austin (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
RJ Austin (Norfolk)
RJ Austin (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Austin (Berkshire)
S Austin (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
S Austin (Swan Green, Swan Green)
S Austin (Bexhill)
S Austin (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI)
SC Austin (City of London School)
SP Austin (scorer)
SP Austin (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
SV Austin (Dulwich College)
T Austin (Shenfield, Shenfield)
T Austin (Haslingden)
T Austin (Teddington)
T Austin (Bedfordshire)
T Austin (Belgrave Cricket League)
T Austin (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
T Austin (Brighton University)
T Austin (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
T Austin (umpire)
T Austin (Frinton-on-Sea)
T Austin (Old Warwickians)
TC Austin (City of London School)
TG Austin (Hertfordshire)
TP Austin (Suffolk Colts)
W Austin (Cambridge Union Club)
W Austin (Surrey Club and Ground)
W Austin (Worcestershire)
W Austin (Kidderminster)
WEC Austin (Winchester College)
M Austin-Little (Hampshire Maniacs)
JA Auston (Denbighshire)
C Austridge (scorer)
J Austridge (Wiltshire)
C Austwick (Corley Second XI)
TC Austwick (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-21s)
K Autch (umpire)
CS Auton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JG Auton (Mill Hill School)
B Auty (Devon Under-15s Women)
C Auty (Tunbridge Wells)
GA Auty (Cornwall, Devon, Dorset, Dorset Rangers)
GT Auty (Mill Hill School)
J Auty (Batley, Dewsbury)
J Auty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Auty (Rawtenstall)
JS Auty (Heavy Woollen District, Mill Hill School, Yorkshire Cricket Council, Yorkshire Second XI)
S Auty (Colts of England, Dewsbury)
S Auty (Rushden Town)
S Auway (Billingham Synthonia)
S Auybyn (Dunsfold)
E Avann (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Avas (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
Akhil Avasthy (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
R Avatar (Barrow Town)
Aveling (Hertfordshire)
CJ Aveling (Clapton)
D Aveling (Cambridge Nondescripts, MA Crouch's XI)
J Avendano (Taunton St Andrews)
CE Avenell (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
EC Avenell (Whitgift Grammar School)
B Avent (Winchmore Hill)
BH Avent (The Forty Club)
C Avent (Winchmore Hill)
G Avent (Gloucestershire Second XI)
MT Avent (Bromsgrove School)
N Avent (Winchmore Hill)
EL Averill (Wrekin College)
M Averill (Wiltshire Over-50s)
R Averill (C Cooke's XI)
JMM Averis (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
Avery (Redditch)
Avery (Birmingham City Officials)
Avery (Erdington, Erdington Second XI)
A Avery (Lord's Taverners)
AE Avery (Sutton Coldfield)
AG Avery (scorer)
AV Avery (Essex, The Rest)
C Avery (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
C Avery (Dorridge, Solihull Blossomfield)
C Avery (Stowe Templars)
D Avery (Stony Stratford)
D Avery (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
D Avery (Linden Park)
DF Avery (Stanmore)
F Avery (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
HE Avery (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Avery (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Avery (Rochdale)
M Avery (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Avery (Stony Stratford)
M Avery (Horsham Women)
N Avery (Rochdale)
N Avery (Abington, Abington Second XI)
N Avery (Unsworth)
N Avery (Lancashire Over-50s)
N Avery (Horsham Women, Waverley Women)
PN Avery (St Peter's School, York)
RD Avery (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
RJ Avery (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Ernest Turner Sports Club)
S Avery (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
T Avery (Rochdale)
T Avery (Bacup)
V Avery (scorer)
TE Avery-Hickmott (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester Royal Grammar School)
AE Avery-Jones (FK Jerwood's XI)
CR Avery-Jones (Denstone College)
A Avey (Stourbridge)
M Avey (umpire)
N Avey (Beacon)
R Aveyard (Heavy Woollen District)
S Avinash (Boscombe)
Avinash Singh (Troon)
G Avinou (Chippingdale)
Avis (Kent Young Amateurs)
MR Avis (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Formby, London University)
S Avis (Capel and District)
S Avis (Eversholt)
T Avis (Uppingham)
Avison (Littleborough)
Avison (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
W Avison (Colts of England, Yorkshire Colts)
EB Avory (Lord's XI)
HK Avory (Surrey)
E Avron (Sparkhill)
R Avtar (Broomleys)
S Avtar (Berkshire Under-15s, North Maidenhead)
BR Awais (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
J Awais (Accrington Third XI)
Awais Ejaz (Saltaire)
Awais Javed (Hampstead)
Awais Khurshid (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Awais Naseer (Linden Park)
Awais Pervez (Ticknall)
Awais Shah (South Hampstead)
Awan (Walsall YMF)
A Awan (Burnage)
A Awan (Warwickshire Academy)
A Awan (Warwickshire Academy)
G Awan (scorer)
O Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
O Awan (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
S Awan (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Ford Sports Club)
S Awan (Chingford)
S Awan (May and Baker)
S Awan (Sunbury)
S Awan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
U Awan (Aston Manor)
ZB Awan (Waltham)
K Awbery (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
K Awbery (Wellingborough Town)
R Awbery (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wellingborough Town)
L Awburn (Leicestershire Women)
A Awcock (Slinfold)
CJ Awcock (The Forty Club)
P Awcock (Slinfold)
Awdry (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
A Awdry (Knickerbockers)
AL Awdry (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Colts, Winchester College)
AW Awdry (WF Maitland's XI)
C Awdry (Marylebone Cricket Club, Melksham, Oxford University Freshmen, Wiltshire, Winchester College)
CE Awdry (Minor Counties, West)
CS Awdry (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Wiltshire, Winchester College)
DE Awdry (Wiltshire, Winchester College)
DGSH Awdry (Lansdown)
DHS Awdry (Bath Clergy, Incogniti, Lansdown)
EP Awdry (Wiltshire)
F Awdry (Hurstpierpoint College)
GA Awdry (Wiltshire Boys)
H Awdry (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, University Wanderers, Wiltshire, Winchester College)
HG Awdry (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Colts)
J Awdry (Wiltshire)
JA Awdry (scorer)
P Awdry (Free Foresters)
R Awdry (Bath College, Lansdown)
RTW Awdry (Harrow School)
RW Awdry (Oxford University)
SJ Awdry (Winchester College)
TH Awdry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
VC Awdry (Winchester College)
W Awdry (Kidderminster)
WH Awdry (Lansdown, Winchester College)
L Awedan (Old Brightonians)
T Awesell (Finchampstead)
CJ Aworth (Cambridge University, Surrey)
J Aworth (The Forty Club)
JJ Awty (Staffordshire, Stone)
GAH Awudu (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
CJ Axbey (Club Cricket Conference)
JS Axe (Wellingborough School)
J Axel (Orpington Nomads Women)
D Axelby (Australia Over-60s)
R Axelby (Australia Over-60s)
C Axford (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
D Axford (Lancashire Under-13s)
H Axford (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
J Axford (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Lancashire Under-15s)
M Axford (Farnworth)
WI Axford (Cambridge University)
Axley (Sheffield)
A Axon (Bedford School, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Knebworth Park)
A Axon (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
B Axon (The Forty Club)
C Axon (Taunton Deane)
G Axon (Merseyside Police)
H Axon (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
J Axon (scorer)
JR Axon (St Paul's School)
P Axon (Market Harborough, Sutton Coldfield)
C Axsel (Taunton St Andrews)
H Axson (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
DR Axtell (Oxfordshire)
F Axtell (Cranleigh School)
W Axtell (Northamptonshire Second XI)
FR Axten (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
M Axton (Hammerwich, Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
M Axton (Hammerwich)
GR Axworthy (umpire)
E Ayala (Beaumont College)
Ayal Ahmed (Kempston Hammers)
M Ayaz (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
O Ayaz (May and Baker)
O Ayaz (Ardleigh Green)
S Ayaz (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Ayaz (Halesowen)
Ayaz Akram (Windhill)
Ayaz Ali (Normanby Hall)
Ayaz Ali (Thornaby)
Ayaz Matloob (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Ayaz Mumtaz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Ayaz Younis (Hampstead)
Ayaz Younis (May and Baker)
C Aycliffe (scorer)
L Aydon (Brandon Women)
T Aye-Moung (Mill Hill School)
JD Ayer (Eton College)
RK Ayer (Indian Gymkhana)
C Ayers (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
C Ayers (Amport, Amport Second XI)
J Ayers (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
L Ayers (Yorkshire Women)
M Ayers (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
MRLW Ayers (scorer)
S Ayers (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
D Aykroyd (umpire)
HH Aykroyd (Rugby School)
JA Aykroyd (Bloxham School)
WR Aykroyd (The Leys School)
G Ayland (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Painswick, Redmarley)
G Ayland (Painswick)
J Aylen (Worthing)
WS Aylen (Northamptonshire Second XI, Winchester College)
AP Ayler (Sussex Second XI)
R Ayles (Sidcup Second XI)
Aylett (The Forty Club)
DJ Aylett (City of London School)
M Aylett (Hampton Hill)
RC Aylett (Milnrow)
S Aylieff (Corringham, Pegasus and Corringham)
C Ayliffe (Pershore)
CP Ayliffe (Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Ayliffe (Dorridge)
M Ayliffe (Club Cricket Conference)
T Ayliffe (Bobbing Court)
Ayling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ayling (South Hants Club)
Ayling (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Ayling (Sussex Militia)
Ayling (Dartford and Crayford)
Ayling (Richmond)
Private Ayling (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
Sergeant Ayling (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
B Ayling (Harold Wood)
B Ayling (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
EC Ayling (Club Cricket Conference, Epsom)
G Ayling (Tichborne Park)
JR Ayling (Hampshire)
M Ayling (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
R Ayling (Kent)
R Ayling (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
S Ayling (Surrey Clubs Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
W Ayling (Kent)
W Ayling (Sussex)
Aylmer (Gentlemen of Dorset)
AH Aylmer (Maidenhead)
EA Aylmer (Royal Navy)
GP Aylmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Aylmer-Jones (Blundell's School)
F Aylmer-Lloyd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Aylmore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aylott (Long Eaton)
J Aylott (Stony Stratford)
P Aylott (Oxford University)
T Aylott (Amersham)
A Aylward (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
AP Aylward (Wye, Wye Second XI)
GAS Aylward (Leicestershire Public Schools)
GC Aylward (Oxford University Authentics, Tonbridge School)
H Aylward (West Kent)
J Aylward (East Kent, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, London, Surrey)
JAS Aylward (Leicestershire Public Schools)
JB Aylward (Sherborne School)
JS Aylward (Wrekin College)
L Aylward (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
P Aylward (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
R Aylward (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
RL Aylward (Sutton Valence School)
WP Aylward (Cranleigh School)
AJM Aylwin (The Forty Club)
GA Aylwin (Hampstead)
PJ Aylwin (Dover College)
WR Aylwin (Dover College)
A Aymes (Lord's Taverners)
AN Aymes (Hampshire)
J Aynscombe (Edenbridge)
Aynsley (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
J Aynsley (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
S Aynsley (Durham Colts)
WJ Aynsley (North West Durham League)
A Ayra (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
AEW Ayre (RE Luyt's XI, Sedbergh School)
BP Ayre (The Leys School)
C Ayre (Horton House Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
EG Ayre (Northallerton)
HG Ayre (King's School, Bruton)
J Ayre (The Forty Club)
J Ayre (Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
J Ayre (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
JF Ayre (The Leys School)
K Ayre (Liverpool)
N Ayre (Durham Senior Cricket League, Whitburn)
R Ayre (scorer, umpire)
R Ayre (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
R Ayre (Exeter)
R Ayre (North Devon)
Ayres (scorer)
Ayres (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
AR Ayres (Buckinghamshire)
B Ayres (Bovey Tracey, British Police)
B Ayres (scorer)
BJ Ayres (umpire)
C Ayres (East Lancashire, Rishton)
C Ayres (Broughton)
C Ayres (Amport Second XI)
C Ayres (Crowhurst Park)
D Ayres (Rochdale)
DJT Ayres (Civil Service Women, Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women)
D Ayres (Bacup, Millfield School)
DW Ayres (Essex)
EJ Ayres (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
G Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea)
G Ayres (Gravesend)
GP Ayres (Essex Young Amateurs)
GW Ayres (Essex, South, Surrey)
GW Ayres (Epsom College)
H Ayres (Sussex)
HF Ayres (University College School)
IM Ayres (Norfolk)
J Ayres (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s)
J Ayres (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
L Ayres (The Rest)
L Ayres (Amport, Amport Second XI)
M Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea)
M Ayres (Ongar)
M Ayres (Henley)
M Ayres (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
M Ayres (Alton)
N Ayres (scorer)
O Ayres (St Margaretsbury)
P Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea)
P Ayres (Pulborough, Roffey)
P Ayres (umpire)
P Ayres (Hornchurch)
PGJ Ayres (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
PR Ayres (Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Young Essex)
R Ayres (Royal Air Force)
RJ Ayres (The Forty Club)
RJS Ayres (Cambridgeshire)
S Ayres (Basildon and Pitsea, Buckinghamshire, Chesham)
S Ayres (Huntingdonshire)
S Ayres (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
S Ayres (West Women)
S Ayres (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
SE Ayres (Bedford Modern School)
T Ayres (Broughton)
T Ayres (Broughton)
D Ayriss (scorer)
Ayrton (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
D Ayrton (Nelson)
FJ Ayrton (Cheltenham College)
J Ayrton (Haslingden)
S Ayrton (umpire)
W Ayrton (Colne)
Aysford (Stanmore)
A Ayton (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
D Ayton (Northumberland Schoolboys)
LA Ayton (Highgate)
R Ayton (Northumberland Women)
R Ayton (Lutterworth Women)
RL Ayton (Durham)
WW Ayton (Durham School)
Ayub (Salford MSJ)
A Ayub (Spencer)
A Ayub (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Ayub (Roding Valley)
B Ayub (Undercliffe Second XI)
H Ayub (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
I Ayub (Redbridge Parks)
M Ayub (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Ayub (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Ayub (Aston-on-Trent)
M Ayub (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
N Ayub (Bolton)
N Ayub (Langley Manor)
T Ayub (Redbridge Parks)
T Ayub (Hawks)
V Ayub (Hawks)
Z Ayub (Old Edwardians)
Z Ayub (West Essex)
Ayub Asiania (Bardoli)
Ayub Khan (Frenchay, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI)
Ayush Singh (Essex Over-50s, Essex Under-14s)
AM Ayyub (Old Whitgiftians)
H Azad (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Plumtree)
Aza Hussain (South Weald)
Azam (Old Edwardians)
A Azam (Moseley Ashfield)
A Azam (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
F Azam (Christ College, Brecon)
F Azam (Coleshill Second XI)
H Azam (Walsall YMF Second XI)
H Azam (Langley Park School)
H Azam (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
H Azam (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
I Azam (Bowdon, Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire Under-15s)
J Azam (Old Parkonians)
K Azam (Cowgate)
M Azam (Attock)
M Azam (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Azam (Wolverhampton)
M Azam (Wood Lane)
M Azam (Smethwick)
M Azam (Lyndworth)
M Azam (Asian)
M Azam (Christ College, Brecon)
M Azam (Halesowen)
S Azam (Offchurch-Lapworth)
T Azam (London Cricket College)
T Azam (Stanmore)
U Azam (Ilford)
W Azam (Rastrick)
Z Azam-Bipul (Shenfield)
M Azan (Wembley)
Azar (Cheetham Hill)
Junayd Azar (Wembley)
Junhead Azar (Wembley)
R Azar (Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI)
Azar Hussain (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Azar Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
K Azaz (Snaresbrook)
Azeem (Asian)
A Azeem (Dulwich Women)
H Azeem (Billingham Synthonia)
U Azeem (Aston Hall)
Azeem Hamid (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, South Wilts, Southampton Institute, Southampton Solent University, St Cross Symondians, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Azeem Hussain (Henley)
MF Azeemi (West Indian Cavaliers)
Azeem Khan (Cadnam)
Azeem Khan (Leyton County)
Azeem Qadir (Waltham)
Azeem Rafiq (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
Azfar Iqbal (Barnsley)
Azhar (Downend)
A Azhar (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
H Azhar (South Woodford)
N Azhar (Old Wilsonians, Rodmersham)
N Azhar (Ardleigh Green)
N Azhar (Hawks)
N Azhar (Romany)
Azhar Abbas (Asian)
Azhar Ali (Essex Second XI, Waltham, Waltham)
Azhar Ali (Stevenage)
Azhar Ali (Woodford Green)
Azhar Ali (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Azhar Ali (Burnham)
Azhar Bhatti (Frenchay)
Azhar Butt (Sale)
Azhar Janjua (Wanstead)
Azhar Khan (Waltham)
Azhar Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Azhar Mahmood (Smethwick)
Azhar Mahmood (Stone)
Azhar Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Azhar Mahmood (Four Oaks Saints)
Azhar Malik (Ford Sports Club)
Azhar Malik (May and Baker)
Azhar Nawaz (Hainault and Clayhall)
Azhar Qiani (May and Baker)
Azhar Sharif (Saltaire)
E Azharullah (scorer)
Azhar Waheed (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Azhar Zamman (Aston-on-Trent, Clifton, Langley Mill United, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Aziv Abbas (Asian)
A Aziz (Old Edwardians)
A Aziz (Marton)
A Aziz (Thoresby Colliery)
D Aziz (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
F Aziz (Thoresby Colliery)
F Aziz (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
H Aziz (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
H Aziz (Aston-on-Trent)
H Aziz (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
K Aziz (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
K Aziz (South Hampstead)
K Aziz (Denton, Denton Second XI)
M Aziz (Walmley)
M Aziz (Stoughton and Thurnby)
O Aziz (Hayes)
OM Aziz (BWIA Cavaliers)
P Aziz (Finchampstead, Slough, Slough Second XI)
P Aziz (Portsmouth)
P Aziz (Dinton)
P Aziz (Datchet)
S Aziz (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
S Aziz (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
S Aziz (Preston)
S Aziz (Fives and Heronians)
T Aziz (Enfield)
T Aziz (Doncaster Town)
T Aziz (Billingham Synthonia, Darlington, Guisborough, Redcar)
U Aziz (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
U Aziz (Dukinfield Second XI)
U Aziz (Syston Town)
Y Aziz (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
Z Aziz (William Hulme Grammar School)
Aziz Aftab (Aston Manor)
M Azizi (University of Westminster)
M Azizi (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
S Azizi (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI, Chestfield)
S Azizi (Gore Court)
Aziz Rehman (Aston-on-Trent)
A Azmat (Tonge)
W Azmat (Old Elthamians)
Y Azmat (Roding Valley)
Azmat Shahzad (South Woodford)
U Azmeh (University of London)
Z Azom (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, North Middlesex)
T Azor (Bashley (Rydal), Old Simmarians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Paultons, Road Sea, Wellow and Plaitford)
M Azram (Old Colfeians Second XI)
Azzar Malik (Epping)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive