CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Adamson (Turnham Green)
Adamson (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
Adamson (G Claridge's XI, W Davidson's XI)
Adamson (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Adamson (Smethwick Second XI)
Adamson (Birch Coppice)
Adamson (Darfield)
Adamson (Latchford)
Adamson (Droitwich)
Adamson (Rochdale)
Adamson (City of London Freemen's School)
Adamson (Royal Armoured Corps)
Adamson (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Adamson (Old Epsomians)
Adamson (Eastham)
Adamson (Priory Park)
A Adamson (Llangoed)
AE Adamson (Chingford)
AR Adamson (Wilnecote)
B Adamson (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
C Adamson (Warrington)
C Adamson (Great Barford House)
CI Adamson (Durham County Pilgrims)
CK Adamson (Latchford)
CL Adamson (Minor Counties)
CL Adamson (Durham University)
CL Adamson (Durham City)
CR Adamson (Latchford)
CW Adamson (Chigwell School)
D Adamson (Linden Park)
D Adamson (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
D Adamson (Stretford Second XI)
D Adamson (Oxted)
D Adamson (Devon Dumplings)
D Adamson (Wallasey Third XI)
D Adamson (Winchmore Hill)
DN Adamson (Suffolk Colts)
DS Adamson (Bootle)
DS Adamson (Devon)
F Adamson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Durham)
F Adamson (Butterflies)
F Adamson (Durham School)
F Adamson (York Ramblers)
FD Adamson (Durham School)
FD Adamson (Durham School Second XI)
G Adamson (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
G Adamson (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
H Adamson (Denbighshire)
H Adamson (Tynemouth)
H Adamson (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
I Adamson (Darfield)
J Adamson (Durham, Durham, Durham City, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Durham Over-50s)
J Adamson (Durham City)
J Adamson (Mawdesley)
J Adamson (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Adamson (Richmond)
J Adamson (Bromborough Pool)
J Adamson (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
J Adamson (Mawdesley Second XI)
J Adamson (Kenilworth Second XI)
J Adamson (Abbots Langley)
J Adamson (Weaverham)
JA Adamson (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Durham, Durham School)
JA Adamson (Durham County Pilgrims)
JA Adamson (Keble Vagabonds)
JA Adamson (Durham City)
JA Adamson (South Northumberland)
JA Adamson (PGT Kingsley's XI)
JA Adamson (KRM Carlisle's XI)
JA Adamson (Denstone Wanderers)
JA Adamson (Denstone Wanderers)
JB Adamson (Dingle Second XI)
JD Adamson (Oxfordshire)
JG Adamson (Durham, Durham Second XI, South Northumberland)
JH Adamson (Mill Hill School)
JM Adamson (Middlesex Second XI, Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill Second XI)
K Adamson (Northumberland Women)
L Adamson (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
LE Adamson (Shropshire Women)
M Adamson (Morpeth, Morpeth High School, Oxted and Limpsfield)
M Adamson (Durham Second XI)
M Adamson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Adamson (Oxted)
M Adamson (The Forty Club)
M Adamson (Norton Second XI)
M Adamson (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
M Adamson (Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-16s, Durham Under-16s Emerging Players)
M Adamson (Army Training Centre (Pirbright))
MT Adamson (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
N Adamson (Brandon, South Hetton)
O Adamson (Durham County Juniors)
O Adamson (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill)
P Adamson (Yorkshire Second XI)
P Adamson (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Adamson (umpire)
P Adamson (Wolviston Second XI)
P Adamson (Holmewood Second XI)
R Adamson (Oxted and Limpsfield)
R Adamson (Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
R Adamson (Durham City)
R Adamson (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
R Adamson (scorer)
R Adamson (Oxted)
R Adamson (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
R Adamson (scorer)
R Adamson (Lordswood Second XI)
R Adamson (Ampleforth College Second XI)
R Adamson (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
R Adamson (The Forty Club)
R Adamson (Wolviston Second XI)
RJ Adamson (Downside School, Somerset Second XI)
S Adamson (scorer)
S Adamson (Woodlands Second XI)
S Adamson (Darfield)
S Adamson (The Leys School)
S Adamson (Winchmore Hill)
SJ Adamson (Middlesbrough Second XI)
TD Adamson (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
TF Adamson (FH Bateman-Champain's XI)
WHR Adamson (Castle Eden)
Adams-Williams (Tidworth Garrison)
J Adamthwaite (Manchester)
H Adanam (umpire)
Adand (Bamville)
Adan Hussain (Fordhouses)
Adan Hussain (Hanford)
Adapa (Ruislip Victoria)
R Adapa (Ruislip Victoria)
Adar (Spartan)
S Adarsh (Sandisk, Bangalore)
M Adas (Bankfoot Second XI)
G Adasuriya (Kenton, Kenton Second XI)
G Adasuriya (Kenton)
J Adasuriya (Middlesex Under-13s)
M Adata (Market Deeping)
R Adatia (Northwood Town)
R Adatia (Northwood Town)
M Adauelly (Wythenshawe)
M Adavelly (Wythenshawe)
A Adavikolanu (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
Adbi Ahmed (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
Adbi Ahmed (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
Adbi-Hasan Ahmed (Harrogate)
M Adbol (Shopwyke Strollers)
S Adby (Scaynes Hill)
Adcock (Hinckley Town)
Adcock (Harborne)
Adcock (Alvis-Sphinx)
Adcock (Yardley)
Adcock (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Adcock (Dorset Rangers)
Adcock (Lord Wandsworth College)
A Adcock (Harborne)
A Adcock (Oakham)
A Adcock (GE Ruddle's XI)
A Adcock (Clumber Park)
AH Adcock (Liverpool University)
AH Adcock (Huyton Second XI)
AW Adcock (King's School, Grantham)
B Adcock (scorer)
B Adcock (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
B Adcock (scorer)
BG Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Rutland)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham)
C Adcock (Oakham, Oakham Second XI)
C Adcock (Egremont)
CG Adcock (Oakham)
E Adcock (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
E Adcock (Pershore Women)
E Adcock (Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
EW Adcock (King's School, Grantham)
F Adcock (Egremont)
F Adcock (Dover College)
FJ Adcock (Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough)
G Adcock (umpire)
G Adcock (Dan Garner's XI)
G Adcock (Clumber Park)
G Adcock (FB Hawkin's XI)
G Adcock (Bath Women)
GEF Adcock (Somerset Women)
H Adcock (Radley College)
H Adcock (Old Radleians)
HC Adcock (Huyton)
HM Adcock (Ellesmere College)
J Adcock (Sussex Second XI)
J Adcock (umpire)
J Adcock (Krakatoa)
J Adcock (Oakham Second XI)
J Adcock (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
J Adcock (Loughborough Town)
J Adcock (scorer)
J Adcock (Clumber Park)
JC Adcock (Army Development XI, Ashby Hastings, Infantry)
JM Adcock (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JW Adcock (Hampshire Second XI)
JW Adcock (umpire, scorer)
K Adcock (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
K Adcock (Staffordshire Under-17s)
LJ Adcock (Rossall School)
M Adcock (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
M Adcock (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
MA Adcock (Stamford School)
MJ Adcock (Fives and Heronians, Ongar)
NH Adcock (Radley College Second XI)
P Adcock (Kenilworth)
P Adcock (Northern Command Army XI)
P Adcock (The Forty Club)
P Adcock (Lenton and Willoughby)
P Adcock (Chelmer Veterans Midweek XI)
P Adcock (Lenton Abbey)
R Adcock (umpire)
R Adcock (scorer)
R Adcock (Ratcliffe College)
R Adcock (IBM South Hants)
R Adcock (Bradenham)
RA Adcock (Leicestershire)
RS Adcock (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
S Adcock (Fives and Heronians)
S Adcock (Bagshot)
S Adcock (scorer)
S Adcock (Fives and Heronians)
Sam Adcock (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Steven Adcock (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
SA Adcock (Ongar)
SE Adcock (Ongar)
T Adcock (Flitwick)
T Adcock (Leicester Nomads)
T Adcock (Derbyshire Premier League)
T Adcock (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
T Adcock (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
T Adcock (Kidmore End)
TW Adcock (Northumberland)
W Adcock (umpire, scorer)
W adcock (Maldon)
WJ Adcock (Grantham, Northumberland)
JR Addams (St Paul's School)
W Addams-Williams-Evans (Shrewsbury School)
M Addas (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
M Addass (Bankfoot Second XI)
F Addenbroke (Wem)
H Addenbrook (Rev L Wood's XI)
Addenbrooke (Edgbaston)
Addenbrooke (Lichfield)
A Addenbrooke (Kidderminster, Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
F Addenbrooke (Wolverhampton)
GH Addenbrooke (Clifton College)
HJ Addenbrooke (Free Foresters, Staffordshire)
HR Addenbrooke (Dudley)
J Addenbrooke (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
T Addenbrooke (I Zingari, Stourbridge)
T Addenbrooke (Barnt Green, Wolverhampton)
TJ Addenbrooke (Barnt Green)
Adder (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
Adderley (HA Gomes' XI)
A Adderley (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Adderley (South Manchester)
A Adderley (Timperley)
A Adderley (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
CB Adderley (Hams Hall)
CH Adderley (Warwickshire)
CL Adderley (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, I Zingari, Warwickshire)
D Adderley (Barton)
G Adderley (Crusaders)
H Adderley (Warwickshire Crusaders)
H Adderley (Bullingdon)
H Adderley (Timperley)
HA Adderley (Fillongley)
HJ Adderley (South Manchester)
L Adderley (Ryde)
L Adderley (Barton)
L Adderley (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
R Adderley (Blackpool)
R Adderley (South Shore)
R Adderley (Old Glossop)
R Adderley (Glossop Second XI)
S Adderley (Barton)
TP Adderson (Bedminster)
Addey (Timperley Second XI)
C Addey (Lansdown)
D Addey (Lansdown)
D Addey (Beechen Cliff School)
J Addey (Shepperton Women Second XI)
JP Addey (Lansdown, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s)
RF Addey (Malvern College)
A Addicoat (Almondsbury)
T Addicoat (St Just)
WJ Addicoat (Cornwall)
WJ Addicoat (Penzance, Penzance Friday XI)
D Addicott (scorer)
D Addicott (Plymstock)
C Addie (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
FP Addie (South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
GM Addie (Marlborough College)
J Addie (Welshpool)
P Addie (Preston)
RA Addie (Old Hall Masters)
G Addinall (Staines and Laleham)
HJ Addingbrooke (Repton School)
Addington (Ascham St Vincent's School, Eastbourne)
A Addington (Collingham and District)
D Addington (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
D Addington (Hammerwich)
E Addington (Downside School)
G Addington (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
HL Addington (Old Edwardians)
JA Addington (Downside School)
LRB Addington (Downside School)
R Addington (Wiltshire Colts)
RTC Addington (Downside School)
G Addinsell (Eastbourne)
P Addinsell (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Addinsell (Eastbourne)
Addis (Bournemouth University)
Addis (Carmel College)
Addis (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Addis (Tamworth)
CF Addis (Northamptonshire)
GH Addis (Dean Close School)
J Addis (Oldswinford)
J Addis (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
JP Addis (The Forty Club)
JR Addis (The Forty Club)
JS Addis (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Addis (Battersea Ironsides)
NF Addis (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
P Addis (Wellingborough School)
P Addis (Oldswinford)
P Addis (Oldswinford)
P Addis (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
P Addis (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
RB Addis (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
S Addis (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
T Addis (umpire)
T Addis (Oystermouth)
R Addiscot (scorer)
Addiscott (Atherstone Town)
AH Addiscott (Spalding)
Addison (Royal Artillery)
Addison (Cambridgeshire Women)
Addison (Smethwick Second XI)
Addison (The Forty Club North Thames)
Addison (Welbeck College)
Addison (Chigwell)
Addison (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Addison (Denton, Denton Second XI)
A Addison (St Mary's Hospital)
A Addison (Wraysbury)
A Addison (Wellington College)
A Addison (St Helens Recreation)
A Addison (Old Albanians)
AC Addison (United Services)
AD Addison (Haileybury College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Gunnery)
AV Addison (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
C Addison (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
C Addison (Normanby Hall Second XI)
D Addison (Cheshunt)
D Addison (Badshot Lea, Badshot Lea Second XI)
D Addison (Chigwell)
E Addison (HA Brassey's XI)
EH Addison (Hightown Officers Training Corps)
F Addison (Gidea Park and Romford)
FL Addison (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
G Addison (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
GB Addison (Portsmouth Borough)
GS Addison (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
GW Addison (Preston Hall, Royal Engineers, Sevenoaks Vine)
H Addison (St Helens Recreation)
HL Addison (Cambridgeshire)
I Addison (Rowland United)
IA Addison (Public Schools, Southern Schools, Wellington College)
J Addison (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
J Addison (Alsager)
J Addison (Reading)
J Addison (Notts Forest)
J Addison (St Helens Recreation)
J Addison (umpire)
J Addison (Badshot Lea, Badshot Lea Second XI)
JH Addison (Army)
JL Addison (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
JP Addison (Leicestershire, Minor Counties, Staffordshire)
JS Addison (Rossall School)
JS Addison (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
K Addison (Coggeshall Town, Coggeshall Town Second XI)
K Addison (Gentlemen of Essex)
L Addison (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
L Addison (scorer)
L Addison (umpire)
LJ Addison (Dulwich College)
M Addison (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
M Addison (Cheadle Hulme)
M Addison (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Addison (Vauxhall Mallards)
M Addison (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-16s)
M Addison (Cheadle Hulme)
M Addison (The Weald)
M Addison (Plaxtol)
M Addison (Oxfordshire Saxons)
M Addison (Risley, Risley)
M Addison (Risley Second XI)
MA Addison (Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-21s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
N Addison (Old Grammarians)
P Addison (Leicestershire Second XI)
P Addison (umpire)
P Addison (United London Banks)
P Addison (Risley Second XI)
P Addison (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
P Addison (The Forty Club South Thames)
P Addison (Risley, Risley)
P Addison (Wymeswold Second XI)
PE Addison (The Forty Club)
PG Addison (The Forty Club)
PG Addison (The Forty Club Select XI)
R Addison (Clifton College)
R Addison (Lutterworth)
R Addison (Plaxtol)
R Addison (Allscott)
R Addison (Army Under-25s)
R Addison (Linden Park)
S Addison (Old Elizabethans Women, Pershore Women)
S Addison (Southport and Birkdale Women)
SW Addison (HA Brassey's XI)
T Addison (Leicester Ivanhoe)
T Addison (South Northumberland)
TH Addison (Chigwell School)
TM Addison (Chigwell School)
W Addison (Finchampstead)
WR Addison (Middlesex Second XI)
WT Addison (Sutton Valence School)
WT Addison (Old Suttonians)
G Addison Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Additica (Potters Bar Second XI)
P Addle (Preston)
C Addleman (Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Addleman (Moseley)
BF Addleton (King's College, Taunton)
S Addleton (Unsworth Third XI)
Addley (Midlands Fire Service)
M Addley (Weston Colville)
M Addley (Weston Colville)
HO Addo (Lancing Rovers)
Addrees Ahmed (Lyndworth Second XI)
Addries (Old Camdenians)
A Addy (Derby Congregational)
AL Addy (Farnham)
C Addy (Folkestone Second XI)
D Addy (Barnsley)
E Addy (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
I Addy (Iden)
J Addy (Almondbury, Cartworth Moor Second XI)
J Addy (Cartworth Moor)
J Addy (Driffield Town)
K Addy (The Forty Club)
M Addy (Sussex Under-14s)
PG Addy (Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI, Cartworth Moor, Cartworth Moor Second XI)
T Addy (Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
Addyman (Waterlooville)
I Addyman (Waterlooville)
OJ Addyman (Aldenham School)
S Addyman (Hampshire Under-14s)
S Addyman (Kidmore End)
S Addyman (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
Adeane (Newmarket)
WWW A'Deane (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Adebayo (Kelly College)
T Adebayo (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Adebiyi (St Dunstan's College)
Adeeb (Moseley Ashfield)
Adeel (South Weald)
Adeel (Roding Valley, Roding Valley)
Adeel (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Adeel (Edmonton, Edmonton Second XI)
Adeel (Sonning Second XI)
M Adeel (Eastnor, Worcester City)
M Adeel (Offchurch)
S Adeel (Tickhill)
Adeel Abbasi (Old Tiffinians)
Adeel Aftab (Attock, Attock Second XI)
R Adeel Ahmad (Radcliffe)
Adeel Ahmed (Werneth)
Adeel Ahmed (Merstham)
Adeel Anwar (Bow Green)
Adeel Ashraf (Saltaire)
Adeel Aslam (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Adeel Hanif (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Adeel Hussain (University of Westminster)
Adeel Hussain (Newquay)
Adeel Hussain (Bristol West Indians)
Adeel Hussain (Old Stacians Second XI)
Adeel Hussain (Downend)
Adeel Hussain (South East Reading)
Adeel Hussain (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
Adeel Khan (Smethwick)
Adeel Khan (Aston Manor)
Adeel Khan (ICI Paints)
Adeel Khan (Pak Bristolians)
Adeel Khan (Clevedon)
Adeel Khan (Madni)
Adeel Khan (Stourbridge Fourth XI)
Adeel Malik (Hainault and Clayhall)
Adeel Malik (Asian, Club Cricket Conference, Old Brentwoods)
Adeel Mirza (Ford Sports Club)
Adeel Qayyum (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
P Adegbola (Foxton Second XI)
H Adeir (Marlborough Blues)
A Adejumo (Bloxham School)
G Adekoya (Prior Park College)
S Adelaine (West Herts)
S Adelaine (The Forty Club)
S Adelaine (Chinghoppers)
Adele Khan (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
Adeling (Chinghoppers)
Adelman (Walthamstow Second XI)
S Adelman (Cambridge NCI)
S Adelman (Histon)
R Adelsberg (Stockport Grammar School)
P Aden (Law Society)
VG Adenderff (Oundle School)
J Adendorf (Ilkeston Rutland)
JG Adendorff (Ilkeston Rutland)
VG Adenduff (Oundle School)
N Adens (Totton and Eling Third XI)
A Aderogba (Old Swinford Hospital School)
M Adersa (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
CW Aderson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
C Ades (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
M Ades (St James's Montefiore)
S Ades (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
SR Ades (Sussex Cricket Board)
D Adesida (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
D Adesida (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
BOB Adesigbin (Culford School)
A Adetola (Chigwell School)
Adey (Malvern College Second XI)
A Adey (Wednesfield)
B Adey (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
D Adey (Berkshire Bantams)
DN Adey (Bloxham School)
FW Adey (umpire)
G Adey (Eppleton, Hetton Lyons, Hetton Lyons Second XI)
KS Adey (Felixstowe)
LAR Adey (Dorset Rangers)
T Adeyami (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
K Adhab (Huntingdonshire)
Adhair (Stragglers of Asia)
E Adham (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
A Adhami (May and Baker)
K Adhan (Huntingdonshire)
Adheel Hussain (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
A Adhihetty (Catford Wanderers)
A Adhikary (Old Basing)
R Adhimulamu (North Warwickshire)
M Adhvaryu (Barking)
S Adi (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
A Adia (scorer)
AS Adia (Deane and Derby Second XI)
H Adia (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
Y Adia (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
B Adiacha (Dulwich)
Adiar (20th Regiment)
T Adib (Wiseton Second XI)
G Adicot (Royton)
AK Adie (Shrewsbury School)
H Adie (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
HW Adie (Coleshill, Uppingham School, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
K Adie (Old Doms)
KL Adie (Warwickshire Women)
R Adie (Old Doms)
Adiel Khan (Burrough Green)
D Adikari (Burgess Park, Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Adikari (Ilford Catholics)
A Adikary (Old Basing Third XI)
Adil (Roding Valley)
Adil (Leeds Punjab)
Adil (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Adil (Rushton)
Adil (Edmonton)
Adil (Old Camdenians)
Adil (Notts Unity Casuals)
Adil (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
A Adil (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
D Adil (Moseley Third XI)
F Adil (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
F Adil (Enfield)
F Adil (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
F Adil (Hampton Wick Royal)
H Adil (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
I Adil (Old Brentwoods)
I Adil (Ford Sports Club)
I Adil (Old Hamptonians)
I Adil (Norton)
M Adil (Effingham)
M Adil (Chilwell)
S Adil (Uxbridge)
Z Adil (Harrow)
Adil Ahmed (Durham Under-17s)
Adil Ahmed (Offchurch)
Adil Ahmed (Loughborough Carillon)
Adil Ali (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Adil Ali (Great Harwood)
Adil Ali (Daisy Hill)
Adil Ali (Arpan Panthers)
Adil Ali (Ilford)
Adil Ali (Barnoldswick Second XI)
Adil Ali (Horsley and Send)
Adil Ali (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
Adil Ali (Ilford Second XI)
Adil Ali (Old Elthamians)
Adil Ali (Barnoldswick)
Adil Amjad (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Adil Hussain (Warwickshire Under-14s)
Adil Hussain (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
Adil Hussain (Cannock)
Adil Hussain (Banbury Third XI)
Adil Hussain (Burnham Fourth XI)
Adil Hussain (Wroxton)
Adil Khan (West Herts)
Adil Khan (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
Adil Khan (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI)
Adil Khan (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Adil Khan (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
Adil Khan (Bedminster)
Adil Khan (South West Manchester Third XI)
Adil Khan (Earby)
Adil Khan (Horsley and Send)
Adil Khan (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Adil Khan (Thurgarton Second XI)
Adil Khan (Forest Green Youth)
Adil Khan (Felling Second XI)
Adil Khan (Ruddington)
Adil Khan (Berkswell Second XI)
Adil Khan (Wilsons)
Adil Khan (Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
Adil Mir (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
S Adil Mostafa (Liverpool)
Adil Rehman (Manningham Mills)
Adimo (Wherwell)
Z Adin (Maidenhead and Bray)
Adir (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
LT Adisesh (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
B Adita (Fives and Heronians)
B Adita (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Aditya (Cranfield University)
Aditya (Grafham and Smithbrook)
Aditya Kumar (Welford Park Second XI)
I Adiz (Pakistan Centre)
N Adke (Northop Hall)
Adkin (Rocester)
A Adkin (Boston Spa, Dewsbury, Heckmondwike)
A Adkin (Milford-on-Sea)
A Adkin (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
C Adkin (Old Whitgiftians)
D Adkin (Finchampstead Third XI)
I Adkin (umpire)
J Adkin (East Grinstead)
JC Adkin (WF Neilson's XI)
M Adkin (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
RP Adkin (Oundle School)
W Adkin (Long Eaton)
WA Adkin (Sussex)
Adkins
Adkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Adkins (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Adkins (Barnt Green)
Adkins (Mount St Mary's College)
Adkins (Banbury Harriers)
Adkins (Bearwood College)
Adkins (Forest of Arden)
A Adkins (Lichfield)
A Adkins (HD Egerton's XI)
A Adkins (Banbury Britannia)
A Adkins (Lord North's XI)
A Adkins (JF Turner's XI)
A Adkins (JA McLean's XI)
A Adkins (FV Elkington's XI)
A Adkins (WL Hall's XI)
A Adkins (Bloxham and District)
Albert Adkins (Bloxham Village)
Arthur Adkins (Bloxham Village)
AJ Adkins (Bloxham and District)
AJ Adkins (Britannia Works)
AJ Adkins (Bloxham Village)
AJ Adkins (P Flower's XI)
AJ Adkins (D Pellatt's XI)
B Adkins (Alcester and Ragley)
CE Adkins (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
D Adkins (Cheshire Under-15s)
D Adkins (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Adkins (Finchampstead Second XI)
D Adkins (Falkland Second XI)
D Adkins (Birkenhead Park)
GA Adkins (Edgbaston, Warwickshire Crusaders)
GA Adkins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GC Adkins (FP Knox's XI)
HF Adkins (Barnt Green, Rossall School)
J Adkins (Lancashire and Cheshire Junior Women)
J Adkins (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
JC Adkins (Barnt Green, Uppingham School)
JC Adkins (WF Neilson's XI)
JC Adkins (Uppingham Masters)
JC Adkins (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
JE Adkins (Uppingham)
JG Adkins (Uppingham Masters)
JG Adkins (WF Neilson's XI)
LD Adkins (Hampstead)
LHL Adkins (Kobe)
M Adkins (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
N Adkins (scorer)
P Adkins (Finchampstead Second XI)
P Adkins (Byfield)
RP Adkins (Oundle School)
S Adkins (Frimley)
T Adkins (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Adkins (Arley Welfare)
T Adkins (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
TS Adkins (Old Oakhamians)
W Adkins (Walsall)
W Adkins (Astwood Bank)
WA Adkins (Sussex Academy)
S Adlakha (Ardleigh Green)
Adlam (Hornchurch)
Adlam (South Essex)
Adlam (University of Southampton Second XI)
Adlam (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
A Adlam (Redlynch and Hale)
A Adlam (Warminster)
B Adlam (Worcester Hwiccas)
C Adlam (Haywards Heath, Horsham, Sussex Under-17s)
CG Adlam (Dorset Rangers, Eton Ramblers)
D Adlam (New Milton)
D Adlam (Godshill)
J Adlam (England)
P Adlam (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
S Adlam (Congleton)
S Adlam (Kimbolton School)
S Adlam (Long Buckby)
FA Adland (Wesley College, Sheffield)
S Adlar (Kimbolton School)
Adlard (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
GH Adlard (Highgate School, Middlesex Second XI)
R Adlard (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RE Adlard (Marlborough College)
S Adlard (Notts Federation)
SK Adlard (Lincolnshire)
C Adlem (umpire)
D Adlem (New Milton)
M Adlem (Leighton Park School)
Adler (Reading University)
Adler
J Adler (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
MW Adler (Bryanston School)
S Adler (umpire)
TP Adler (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Adlington (Derbyshire Juniors)
A Adlington (Camberley)
B Adlington (The King's School, Worcester)
C Adlington (Blackwell Colliery)
C Adlington (Torquay)
D Adlington (South Normanton)
EM Adlington (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
J Adlington (Kirk Langley)
M Adlington (Morton Colliery)
M Adlington (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-19s)
P Adlington (South Normanton)
RG Adlington (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
W Adlington (Notts Amateurs)
G Adlum (scorer)
L Adlum (Lancashire League Under-17s, Lancashire League Under-21s)
LO Adlum (Haslingden)
Admeades (Royal Artillery)
Adnaan Hussain (Frenchay)
Adnaan Hussain (Pak Bristolians)
Adnaan Khan (Edenfield Third XI)
Adnaan Shafique (Undercliffe Second XI)
Adnad (The Forty Club)
Adnam (Pak Bristolians)
FH Adnams (Wellingborough School)
S Adnams (Knypersley)
S Adnams (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
Adnan (Solihull)
Adnan (London Metropolitan University)
Adnan (Salford MSJ)
Adnan (Old Alleynians)
Adnan (Effingham)
Adnan (The Stoics)
Adnan (Pak Bristolians)
Adnan (Hamilton Lions)
Adnan (More Than Cricket Club)
Adnan (Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI)
Adnan (London ISOC)
Adnan (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Adnan (Asian)
A Adnan (Denby)
A Adnan (Checkendon)
A Adnan (Roding Valley)
A Adnan (Leighton Park School)
A Adnan (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
A Adnan (Eversley Fourth XI)
A Adnan (Chesham Fourth XI)
A Adnan (Eversley Fourth XI)
A Adnan (Bradford Bears)
AD Adnan (Brook)
H Adnan (Middlesex Under-13s)
H Adnan (umpire)
H Adnan (Derbyshire)
H Adnan (St Paul's School)
H Adnan (Alvaston and Boulton)
K Adnan (Portsmouth and Southsea)
K Adnan (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
M Adnan (Church, Farnworth, Little Lever, Stand)
M Adnan (Farnham Royal)
M Adnan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
M Adnan (Ambergate)
M Adnan (Pakistan)
M Adnan (Thornham Second XI)
S Adnan (Oldham)
S Adnan (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
U Adnan (Southam)
W Adnan (St Paul's School)
Z Adnan (Bradford Bears)
Adnan Ahmed (May and Baker)
Adnan Ahmed (Old Rutlishians)
Adnan Ahmed (Banbury Third XI)
Adnan Ahmed (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Adnan Ahmed (Wroxton)
Adnan Akram (British Universities, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Cricket Board)
Adnan Ali (Burnham)
Adnan Ali (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
Adnan Ali (West Essex)
Adnan Aslam (May and Baker)
Adnan Bashir (Esher)
Adnan Bashir (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Under-21s)
Adnan Bashir (Langleybury)
Adnan Bashir (Luton Town)
Adnan Butt (Epping)
Adnan Ejaz (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Adnan Hussain (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
Adnan Hussain (Waltham)
Adnan Hussain (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Adnan Javed (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
Adnan Khan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
Adnan Khan (Smethwick)
Adnan Khan (Evesham)
Adnan Khan (Weekley and Warkton)
Adnan Khan (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Adnan Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Adnan Khan (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
Adnan Khan (Cherry Tree Third XI)
Adnan Khan (Desborough Town Second XI)
Adnan Khan (Darwen Third XI)
Adnan Khan (Rotherham Town, Rotherham Town Second XI)
Adnan Khan (umpire)
Adnan Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Adnan Khan (Brook)
Adnan Mahmood (Undercliffe Second XI)
Adnan Malik (North Maidenhead)
Adnan Malik (Ford Sports Club)
Adnan Mateen (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Adnan Mir (Old Edwardians)
Adnan Mohammad (Jesters)
Adnan Mushtaq (Ford Sports Club)
Adnan Naveed (Falkland)
Adnan Parvez (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Adnan Raees (Roan and Lambethans)
Adnan Raja (Barking)
Adnan Raja (West Reading, West Reading Second XI)
Adnan Raza (Lewes Priory)
Adnan Raza Ali (Hartshead Moor)
Adnans (Notts Unity Casuals)
Adnan Saleem (Buckinghamshire)
Adnan Shabbir (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Adnan Shafiq (May and Baker)
Adnan Sikander (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
Adnan Taj (Ticknall)
Adnan-ul-Haq (Asian, Asian)
R Adnett (Hinton Admiral)
E Adney (Wenlock)
C Adolphe (Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Adolphe (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Halls, New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI, Old Colfeians Second XI)
D Adolphe (umpire)
G Adolphus (Ashtead, Brook, Charterhouse Friars, Dorset, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Under-21s, Guildford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
H Adolphus (Cranleigh School, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
RO Adonis (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Adorian (Dorset Rangers)
S Adorian (Dorset Rangers)
Adrees (Old Camdenians)
I Adrees (Wickersley Old Village)
I Adrees (Radcliffe)
i Adrees (Crompton)
Adrees Khan (Ellerslie Third XI)
M Adress (Leycett)
C Adrews (Bristol Grammar School)
Adrian (The Forty Club)
Adrian (umpire)
Adrian (Ealing Second XI)
A Adrian (Hampton-in-Arden)
H Adrian (Barton)
M Adrian (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Adrian (Lancashire Over-50s)
A Adril (Gloucester AIW Sports)
M Adris (Aston-on-Trent)
Adris Ahmed (Tring Park)
Adris Azam (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
P Adsett (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
PG Adsett (Mainsforth Second XI)
F Adsetts (Kirkburton Second XI)
Adshead (Cestrian Club)
Adshead (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
AF Adshead (Dudley Second XI)
B Adshead (Dudley)
B Adshead (Feckenham)
B Adshead (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
D Adshead (Astwood Bank)
D Adshead (Stockport)
E Adshead (Birstwith Women)
F Adshead (Tettenhall College)
FH Adshead (Worcestershire)
JM Adshead (Bowdon Second XI)
M Adshead (Betley)
N Adshead (scorer)
P Adshead (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
P Adshead (Ashton-under-Lyne)
P Adshead (St Edmund's College, Ware)
P Adshead (Tettenhall College)
S Adshead (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Adshead (Astwood Bank)
S Adshead (Kibworth)
SJ Adshead (Derbyshire, Gloucestershire, Herefordshire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Shropshire, Worcestershire)
WE Adshead (Worcestershire)
S Adsure (Heart of England)
A Aduhene (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
A Aduhene (Epperstone)
AMA Aduhene (Derbyshire Second XI, Selston Town, Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Wollaton, Worthing)
A Adul (Standish)
A Adunene (Epperstone)
Aduri (Earley)
V Aduri (Earley)
M Advani (Exiles)
Adward (Sutton)
B Adwick (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
C Adwick (Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, The Forty Club)
C Adwick (Moseley)
C Adwick (referee)
C Adwick (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
C Adwick (Cuckney)
C Adwick (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
C Adwick (The Forty Club North East)
C Adwick (The Forty Club)
D Adwick (umpire)
D Adwick (Farndon, Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
F Ady (Worcestershire)
A Adye (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Adye (WH Graham's XI)
B Adye (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
DR Adye (Royal Military College Sandhurst G Cadets)
DR Adye (Leamington College)
FR Adye (Bromsgrove School)
G Adysuriya (Middlesex Under-13s)
A Aeneca (The Oratory School)
B Aeri (Reading)
F Aeri (Slough)
V Aeri (Datchet, Datchet Second XI)
V Aeri (Berkshire President's XI)
VK Aeri (Berkshire, Berkshire Development XI, Reading, Reading Second XI, Slough, Slough Second XI, University of Westminster)
B Aers (Southgate)
DR Aers (Cambridge University)
Aery (Datchet)
CH Aeschlimann (Sanderstead, University of East Anglia)
Aezal (Essex University)
R Afaal (Mildenhall Second XI)
R Afaal (Suffolk Under-14s)
I Afaq (Stoke Green)
M Afaq (Golcar Second XI)
MU Afaq (South Shields, South Shields Second XI)
O Afbab (Burslem)
U Affellay
Affleck (Pendleton Second XI)
ES Affleck (Durham School)
GJ Affleck (Tiffin School)
JJ Affleck (Coleshill)
R Affleck (Durham School)
R Affleck (Curdworth)
R Affleck (Durham School Second XI)
T Affleck (North County, North Sydney, Western Suburbs, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
W Affleck (Wivenhoe Town)
W Affleck (Middleton-on-Sea)
W Affleck (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
DA Affleck-Graves (Dorset Regiment)
R Afflick (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Afflick (Kent Over-50s)
A Afford (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Afford (Spalding Grammar School)
A Afford (Milford Hall)
D Afford (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
JA Afford (Nottinghamshire)
M Afford (Great Houghton, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
RM Afford (Great Houghton, Old Northamptonians)
Affridi (Nottingham Royals)
A Afghan (Oakfield Third XI)
S Afghan (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Afgood (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Afi (Pak Bristolians)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive