CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Afidi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
A Afinwala (Walton-le-Dale)
HA Afinwala (White Coppice)
I Afinwala (Gujarat)
IY Afinwala (Bolton)
Z Afjal (Lyndworth Second XI)
A Afmat (The Mote Second XI)
A Afmat (Gore Court Second XI)
R Afnam (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Afrab (Adlington)
I Afreidi (Cove, Cove Second XI)
K Africa (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Afridi (Daisy Hill)
A Afridi (Harrow St Mary's)
A Afridi (umpire)
AK Afridi (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
F Afridi (Flixton)
GF Afridi (Falkland Second XI)
H Afridi (Walkden)
H Afridi (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
H Afridi (Radcliffe)
H Afridi (Bolton Indians)
H Afridi (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
H Afridi (Peterborough Town Second XI)
I Afridi (Parkfield Liscard)
I Afridi (North Maidenhead Second XI)
I Afridi (Woodbank Second XI)
I Afridi (BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
J Afridi (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
K Afridi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
K Afridi (Watford Town)
K Afridi (Bolton)
M Afridi (Liverpool)
M Afridi (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
N Afridi (Newham)
R Afridi (Whitefield)
R Afridi (Wavertree Second XI)
R Afridi (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
R Afridi (Huyton)
R Afridi (Walkden)
R Afridi (Parkfield Liscard)
S Afridi (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Afridi (Little Stoke)
S Afridi (Leek)
S Afridi (Gore Court)
S Afridi (Club Cricket Conference)
S Afridi (Watford Town)
S Afridi (Southampton Warriors)
S Afridi (Goring-by-Sea)
T Afridi (Watford Town)
T Afridi (Cross Arrows)
T Afridi (Whitefield)
T Afridi (Huyton)
T Afridi (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
Z Afridi (Bradford Colleges)
Z Afridi (Falkland Fourth XI)
R Afridy (Walkden)
Afroz Khan (St Albans, St Albans Second XI)
Afroz Khan (Byfleet)
S Afsal (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
Afsar (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
A Afsar (Leyland)
A Afsar (Leyland Motors)
A Afsar (New Longton)
A Afsar (Ibis)
K Afsar (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
K Afsar (Derby Congregational)
N Afsar (Leyland, Leyland Motors, Urmston)
N Afsar (Eccleston)
Nasaar Afsar (New Longton)
Nish Afsar (New Longton)
O Afsar (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
R Afsar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
S Afsar (Attock)
S Afsar (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
S Afsar (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
S Afsar (Yeadon Second XI)
S Afsar (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
S Afsar (Burnham Fourth XI)
T Afsar (New Longton)
Afshan Araf (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
J Afsharian (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Aftab (British Airways Second XI)
A Aftab (Norton Oakes)
A Aftab (Smethwick Second XI)
A Aftab (Evesham)
A Aftab (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
A Aftab (Sheffield United)
A Aftab (Continental Star)
B Aftab (Sheffield United)
H Aftab (Asian)
H Aftab (Old Tiffinians)
H Aftab (Spen Victoria Second XI)
I Aftab (Wolverton Town)
M Aftab (Burnham Second XI)
M Aftab (umpire)
M Aftab (West Reading)
U Aftab (Exiles)
W Aftab (Bollington)
Aftab Ahmed (Cambourne)
Aftab Ahmed (Studley)
Aftab Ahmed (Manningham Mills)
Aftab Ahmed (Southampton Community)
Aftab Ahmed (Studley Second XI)
Aftab Ahmed (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Aftab Alam (Oxford)
Aftab Ali (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Aftab Ali (Old Edwardians)
Aftab Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Aftab Hamid (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Aftab Hussain (Barnoldswick)
Aftab Hussain (Ward End Unity)
Aftab Hussain (Great Harwood)
Aftab Hussain (Great Harwood Second XI)
Aftab Hussain (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
Aftab Hussain (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Aftab Hussain (Great Harwood Third XI)
Aftab Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Aftab Khan (West Herts)
Aftab Khan (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Aftab Khan (Bolton Indians)
Aftar (Offchurch-Lapworth)
H Aftar (Undercliffe Second XI)
H Aftav (Undercliffe Second XI)
Afzaal (Pak Bristolians)
Afzaal (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Afzaal (Roding Valley)
A Afzaal (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
ASB Afzaal (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
K Afzaal (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
K Afzaal (Edwinstowe)
M Afzaal (Wedgwood)
R Afzaal (Carshalton)
T Afzaal (Clitheroe)
U Afzaal (England, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
U Afzaal (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
U Afzaal (PCA Masters XI)
Afzaal Ahmed (Alvaston and Boulton)
Afzal (Allens Cross Second XI)
Afzal (Southampton Community Second XI)
Afzal (Southern Premier Cricket League)
A Afzal (Radcliffe)
A Afzal (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
A Afzal (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Afzal (Handsworth Second XI)
A Afzal (Hollinwood)
A Afzal (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Afzal (South West Manchester)
A Afzal (Lostock)
A Afzal (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Afzal (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
A Afzal (Meltham)
A Afzal (umpire)
AA Afzal (Bolton)
B Afzal (Asian)
B Afzal (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
B Afzal (Twyford)
B Afzal (Holborough Anchorians)
E Afzal (Old Brentwoods)
F Afzal (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Afzal (Essex Cricket League Divisions One to Three)
HY Afzal (Club Cricket Conference, Harlow, Loughton, Waltham)
HY Afzal (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
I Afzal (Elsecar)
I Afzal (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
I Afzal (Houghton Main)
I Afzal (Guildford City)
I Afzal (Sheldon Marlborough)
I Afzal (Elsecar)
I Afzal (Shiregreen)
I Afzal (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
I Afzal (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
I Afzal (scorer)
I Afzal (Wickersley Old Village)
J Afzal (Handsworth Women)
J Afzal (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Afzal (Westfield Saints)
J Afzal (Netherton)
J Afzal (Small Heath Baptist Church)
J Afzal (South West Manchester Second XI)
J Afzal (South West Manchester Third XI)
J Afzal (South West Manchester Fourth XI)
J Afzal (Stourbridge Third XI)
J Afzal (scorer)
J Afzal (Stourbridge)
J Afzal (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
J Afzal (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
K Afzal (Longsight)
K Afzal (Brondesbury Casuals)
K Afzal (Burrough Green)
M Afzal (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
M Afzal (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
M Afzal (Beverley)
M Afzal (Old Tiffinians)
M Afzal (Lloyds Bank)
M Afzal (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
M Afzal (Aston Second XI)
M Afzal (Marston Green Second XI)
M Afzal (Solihull Blossomfield)
N Afzal (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
N Afzal (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
N Afzal (Bolton Indians Third XI)
N Afzal (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
O Afzal (Isle of Wight)
O Afzal (West Essex)
O Afzal (Old Tiffinians)
R Afzal (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
R Afzal (South East Reading)
R Afzal (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Afzal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Afzal (Handsworth Women, Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Women, Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
S Afzal (Kings Heath Second XI)
S Afzal (Dome Mission)
S Afzal (Pak Bristolians)
S Afzal (Winterbourne)
S Afzal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
S Afzal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
S Afzal (Walmley)
T Afzal (Foxton, Khalsa)
T Afzal (West Essex)
T Afzal (Monton and Weaste)
T Afzal (Broadstairs, Burwell)
T Afzal (Settle)
T Afzal (Crompton)
U Afzal (Barrow Town)
U Afzal (Illston Abey)
U Afzal (Wolverton Town)
U Afzal (Sileby Town Second XI)
W Afzal (Stoke Green)
W Afzal (Massey Ferguson)
W Afzal (Stoughton and Thurnby)
W Afzal (Middleton)
Z Afzal (Accrington, Enfield)
Z Afzal (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Z Afzal (Bolton)
Z Afzal (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Z Afzal (Barking)
Z Afzal (Ford Sports Club)
Z Afzal (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Z Afzal (Harold Wood)
Afzal Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Afzal Hussain (Goresbrook)
Afzal Hussain (Goring-on-Thames)
Afzal Hussain (West Reading Second XI)
Afzal Khan (Baildon Second XI)
C Afzall (Club Cricket Conference)
Afzar (Attock)
U Afzeel (West Indian Cavaliers)
M Afzel (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
P Aga (Blackpool)
S Aga (Bramhall)
S Aga (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
SM Aga (The Rest)
Agabe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Agabeg (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
IWF Agabeg (Cheltenham College)
RC Agabeg (King's College School, Wimbledon)
S Agace (Kimble)
M Agana (G Cockram's XI, S Riley's XI)
M Agana (Kent Junior Women)
Agar (West Yorkshire)
Agar (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
Agar (Grantham Red Cross Hospital Wounded Soldiers)
A Agar (Ingham)
AC Agar (Norfolk)
AC Agar (Barleycorns)
C Agar (Leicestershire)
C Agar (Dan Garner's XI)
CT Agar (Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
CT Agar (West Kent)
CWH Agar (Harrow School)
D Agar (Ashurst)
D Agar (Denton, Denton Second XI)
D Agar (Trojans)
D Agar (Sussex Young Amateurs)
D Agar (Preston on Tees)
G Agar (Birstall Village)
HWE Agar (Harrow School)
J Agar (Cumberland)
J Agar (Westminster School)
J Agar (The Forty Club North West)
J Agar (The Forty Club)
J Agar (Cranbrook School)
J Agar (Ghyll)
J Agar (Warrington Second XI)
JFS Agar (Radley College)
JGS Agar (Army, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Agar (Warrington)
M Agar (Cheshire Under-16s, Cheshire Under-17s)
N Agar (The Forty Club)
NS Agar (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
NS Agar (Norfolk Club and Ground)
NS Agar (Suffolk Gentlemen)
P Agar (Cheshire Over-50s, Warrington)
P Agar (scorer)
P Agar (Cheshire County Cricket League)
P Agar (Stanmore)
P Agar (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Agar (The Forty Club)
S Agar (Backworth)
S Agar (Oakham)
SE Agar (Weaste Second XI)
SL Agar (Club Cricket Conference, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Sussex Colts, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Amateurs, Sussex Young Cricketers)
W Agar (Durham Colts, Durham County Cricket League)
W Agar (Dorridge)
W Agar (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
WF Agar (Repton School)
WH Agar (Old Oakhamians)
WT Agar (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WT Agar (Sussex Second XI)
WT Agar (Brighton College)
WT Agar (Eton Ramblers)
A Agard (Surrey Cricket Association)
A Agard (Addiscombe)
J Agard (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
M Agard (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
V Agard (Hawks)
AV Agar-Robartes (Cornwall)
TC Agar-Robartes (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford, Cornwall, Devon, Gentlemen of Cornwall)
D Agars (Welbeck Colliery)
J Agars (Water Orton)
A Agarwal (Dame Allan's School, Fenham, Northumberland Under-19s)
A Agarwal (Cambridge NCI)
A Agarwal (Denby, Denby Second XI)
A Agarwal (Twickenham)
A Agarwal (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cheadle, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Godmanchester Town)
A Agarwal (Harvington)
A Agarwal (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AK Agarwal (West Reading Third XI)
M Agarwal (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Agarwal (umpire)
R Agarwal (Worcestershire Under-15s)
R Agarwal (Bronze Second XI)
S Agarwal (Millfield School)
S Agarwal (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
S Agarwal (Harlequins)
U Agarwal (Old Minchendenians)
U Agarwal (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Agarwall (Cheadle)
A Agasee (Carmel College)
T Agass (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
Agate (Maidstone)
A Agate (Horsham)
G Agate (Billingshurst)
GJ Agate (Charterhouse School)
J Agate (Portsmouth Borough)
J Agate (Havant)
J Agate (Brighton)
JW Agate (Whitgift School)
L Agate (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
LC Agate (Whitgift School)
M Agate (Shipbourne)
M Agate (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
M Agate (Bluemantles)
R Agate (Guildford)
A Agathangelou (Brondesbury)
E Aga Thomas (Sussex Club and Ground)
A Agawel (Cambridge NCI)
AF Agebey (Littlehampton)
A Agedah (Essex Under-14s)
A Agedah (Bancroft's School)
J Ageel (Lewes Priory)
B Ager (Frinton-on-Sea)
B Ager (Frinton-on-Sea)
G Ager (Birstall Village)
J Ager (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Ager (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Ager (Furness)
JP Ager (Ardingly College)
M Ager (Frinton-on-Sea)
P Ager (Gosfield)
P Ager (Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
P Ager (The Forty Club)
RG Ager (Civil Service)
RJ Ager (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI, Nottingham University, Nottinghamshire Second XI, South Hampstead, Surrey Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
S Ager (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
WHP Ager (Ardingly College)
B Agg (Bourton Vale, Bourton Vale Second XI)
B Agg (Australia Over-60s)
DH Agg (Bristol University)
G Agg (Bourton Vale)
G Agg (Bourton Vale Second XI)
GB Agg (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
R Agg (Australia Over-60s)
Aggar (76th Regiment)
J Aggar (76th Regiment)
M Aggar (Valley End)
R Aggar (76th Regiment)
Aggarwal (Bancroft's School)
A Aggarwal (Electricity Sports)
G Aggarwal (Kew Third XI)
R Aggarwal (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
S Aggarwal (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
S Aggarwal (Barwell)
Aggas (Ashdown)
D Agge (Godalming)
D Agge (Godalming)
D Agge (Farncombe)
K Aggemang (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
Agger (Cambridge Town Club)
L Aggett (Boston)
LEE Aggett (Devon)
T Aggett (Boston)
N Agg-Hanning (Stragglers of Asia)
J Aggio-Brewe (Lindfield)
JS Aggio-Brewe (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Upminster, Upminster)
CWP Aggleton (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
Agg-Manning (Stragglers of Asia)
Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings)
N Aggmanning (Wiltshire Queries)
N Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
N Agg-Manning (Stragglers of Asia)
N Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings)
R Agg-Manning (Devon Dumplings)
S Aggrewal (Khalsa)
M Aggrey (Burscough)
M Aggrey (Ormskirk School)
MC Aggus (Tillingham)
Agha (Bronze)
A Agha (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
A Agha (Peartree)
D Agha (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
D Agha (Antelope)
D Agha (Eastleigh)
Danny Agha (Lyndhurst and Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
Dave Agha (Ashurst, Eastleigh and Otterbourne, Lyndhurst and Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
F Agha (scorer)
I Agha (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
I Agha (Old Wellingburians)
I Agha (Peartree)
M Agha (Oxford University Women)
M Agha (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
P Agha (Stanmore)
P Agha (Harrow)
R Agha (Peartree)
S Agha (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
S Agha (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
S Agha (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
K Aghada (Shree Sanatan Centre)
Agha Khan (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
F Aghar (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
TA Agins (Downside Wanderers)
J Agland (That's Life)
P Agland (That's Life)
P Agland (That's Life)
Agm (Dorset Rangers)
C Agnen (Uppingham Rovers)
Agness (82nd Regiment)
Agnew (Harborne Vicarage)
Agnew (Gresham's School)
Agnew (Royal Air Force (Duxford))
AG Agnew (Marylebone Cricket Club, Publishers, Rugby School)
AG Agnew (MW Payne's XI)
AP Agnew (St Peter's School, York)
AP Agnew (B Dodsworth's XI)
C Agnew (Lincolnshire A)
CG Agnew (Rugby School)
CG Agnew (Rugby School)
CM Agnew (Rugby School)
CN Agnew (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
D Agnew (Antelope)
F Agnew (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
G Agnew (Stretford Second XI)
G Agnew (Stretford Second XI)
G Agnew (Stretford Third XI)
H Agnew (Grayswood Second XI)
HA Agnew (Cheshire Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
JP Agnew (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Agnew (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
R Agnew (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
RG Agnew (Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Agnew (South Wales Hunt)
T Agnew (Dean)
T Agnew (Stansted)
T Agnew (Kimbolton School)
T Agnew (Cornwall Under-14s)
WG Agnew (Royal Navy)
J Agnihotri (West Blatchington)
P Agnihotri (Southam Second XI)
R Agnihotri (West Blatchington)
S Agnihotri (Ford Sports Club)
S Agnihotri (West Blatchington)
V Agnish (South Hampstead)
C Agnoli (Simmons and Simmons)
Agostine (Royal Air Force)
C Agostini (Earls Barton)
C Agostini (scorer)
D Agostini (Earls Barton)
H Agostini (Stonyhurst College)
L Agostini (The Oratory School)
A Agrawal (Newbury Third XI)
R Agrawal (Bronze)
SJ Agrawal (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
V Agri (Reading)
S Agshar (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
D Agu (British Fire Service, England Fire Service Sports Association, National Fire Service)
J Aguera (Wallington)
J Aguera (Wilson's School)
P Aguillar (Press Association)
B Aguirre (Highgate School)
J Agunwa (Downside School)
J Aguss (Suffolk Club and Ground)
A Agustine (Leyton County)
DJ Aguther (Hertfordshire Colts)
AW Agutter (Barclays Bank)
D Agutter (umpire)
DJ Agutter (Hertfordshire Colts)
M Agutter (Butleigh)
S Agyei (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
K Agymag (Earl of Arundel's XI)
Ahad Hussain (Middlesex Under-13s)
Ahad Khan (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Ahad Khan (Great Brickhill)
Ahad Khan (Great Brickhill Second XI)
A Ahady (Boyne Hill, Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
D Ahagama (Roffey)
S Ahamabzai (Newbury Third XI)
N Ahamad (Keighley Second XI)
Ahamed (Sonning)
Ahamed (Sonning Second XI)
A Ahamed (Illston Abey)
B Ahamed (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
E Ahamed (Broadstairs)
E Ahamed (Bardoli)
I Ahamed (BWIA Cavaliers)
I Ahamed (The Forty Club)
J Ahamed (Sonning, Sonning Second XI)
MT Ahamed (Scintilla)
N Ahamed (Asian)
N Ahamed (Astley and Tyldesley)
N Ahamed (Aldershot)
S Ahamed (Loughton)
D Ahamgama (Horley)
D Ahangama (Horley)
D Ahangama (Horley)
R Ahangamage (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Students)
R Ahangamage (Loughborough Town)
A Ahasan (Asian)
Ahbid (Osterley)
M ahea (Lowestoft Town)
P Ahearn (Kelvedon and Feering)
F Ahemas (Chalfont St Peter)
H Ahemed (Young International XI)
B Ahern (Prestwich Second XI)
D Ahern (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
E Ahern (Dorset Under-15s Women)
P Ahern (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Ahern (Fantasians)
Aherne (Old Ipswichians)
Aherne (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Aherne (scorer)
MAS Aherne (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
N Ahib (Langley Manor Second XI)
S Ahilen (Maritime Second XI)
R Ahir (Wednesbury)
S Ahira (Standard Second XI)
Ahir-ur-Rehman (Leicestershire Trialists B)
A Ahktar (Aston-on-Trent)
D Ahktar (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s)
F Ahktar (West Essex)
H Ahktar (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
J Ahktar (umpire)
J Ahktar (Brighouse Second XI)
J Ahktar (Great Horton Second XI)
J Ahktar (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
K Ahktar (Hemel Hempstead Town)
N Ahktar (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
P Ahktar (West Essex)
A Ahkter (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
A Ahl (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
D Ahl (Longstanton Grasshoppers, Papworth and Longstanton)
D Ahl (Devon Dumplings)
FD Ahl (Worcestershire)
FD Ahl (London Home Guard)
J Ahl (scorer)
W Ahl (Devon Dumplings)
W Ahl (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
D Ahlunalia (South Newton)
M Ahluwahlia (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Ahluwala (Free Foresters)
A Ahluwalia (Kent Under-15s)
MS Ahluwalia (Cambridge University)
A Ahluwlia (Club Cricket Conference)
A Ahmad (Hartlepool)
A Ahmad (Saltaire Second XI)
A Ahmad (Battersea Ironsides)
A Ahmad (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
A Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
A Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
A Ahmad (Frenchay)
A Ahmad (Millfield School Second XI)
A Ahmad (Burnage Second XI)
A Ahmad (Deane and Derby Second XI)
A Ahmad (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Ahmad (Daisy Hill)
A Ahmad (Elstead)
A Ahmad (Hartlepool Second XI)
A Ahmad (Attock Third XI, Old Edwardians)
A Ahmad (Crewe)
A Ahmad (Evesham)
A Ahmad (Slough Second XI)
A Ahmad (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women B)
A Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
B Ahmad (Deando Ruxley)
B Ahmad (Bexleyheath)
D Ahmad (Acton, Tattenhall)
D Ahmad (Brentwood School Under-14s)
D Ahmad (Brentwood School)
F Ahmad (Aston Manor)
F Ahmad (Woodford Green)
F Ahmad (scorer)
F Ahmad (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
F Ahmad (Stand Third XI)
F Ahmad (Aldershot)
FB Ahmad (Beddington)
G Ahmad (Aztecs)
H Ahmad (Hartlepool)
H Ahmad (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
H Ahmad (Wolviston Second XI)
I Ahmad (South Hampstead)
I Ahmad (Berkswell)
I Ahmad (Ilford)
I Ahmad (Moddershall)
I Ahmad (Aston-on-Trent)
I Ahmad (Trowbridge)
I Ahmad (scorer)
I Ahmad (Attock, Dorridge)
I Ahmad (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
I Ahmad (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
I Ahmad (Lepton Highlanders)
I Ahmad (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
I Ahmad (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
J Ahmad (Delph and Dobcross)
J Ahmad (Hall Bower)
J Ahmad (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
J Ahmad (Honley)
J Ahmad (Kirkburton)
K Ahmad (scorer)
K Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
K Ahmad (Deane and Derby)
K Ahmad (Bolton)
K Ahmad (Deane and Derby Second XI)
K Ahmad (Daisy Hill)
K Ahmad (Elstead)
L Ahmad (Osterley)
M Ahmad (Middlesex Championship)
M Ahmad (Portsmouth)
M Ahmad (Burnham)
M Ahmad (Gravesend Second XI)
M Ahmad (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
M Ahmad (Preston)
M Ahmad (Ilton)
M Ahmad (Ford Sports Club)
M' Ahmad (Woodmansterne)
MS Ahmad (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
N Ahmad (Milnrow, Nantwich)
N Ahmad (County Club)
N Ahmad (Stevenage)
N Ahmad (Hawarden Park Women)
N Ahmad (Keighley Second XI)
N Ahmad (Godolphin)
N Ahmad (South West Manchester)
N Ahmad (Thames Ditton)
N Ahmad (Crompton)
N Ahmad (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Third XI)
N Ahmad (Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
O Ahmad (Woodford Green)
O Ahmad (Oakfield Parkonians)
PM Ahmad (Loughton)
R Ahmad (AJ Sports)
R Ahmad (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
R Ahmad (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
RA Ahmad (Radcliffe)
S Ahmad (Old Parkonians)
S Ahmad (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Ahmad (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
S Ahmad (North Mymms)
S Ahmad (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Ahmad (Dinton)
S Ahmad (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
S Ahmad (Aston-on-Trent)
S Ahmad (Caldy)
S Ahmad (Royton)
S Ahmad (Oldham)
S Ahmad (Prestwich Second XI)
S Ahmad (Houghton Main)
S Ahmad (South West Manchester)
S Ahmad (Osterley)
S Ahmad (Cornwall)
S Ahmad (Newham)
S Ahmad (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
S Ahmad (Eastnor)
S Ahmad (Daisy Hill)
S Ahmad (Oldham)
S Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
S Ahmad (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Ahmad (Weston)
S Ahmad (Kempsey)
S Ahmad (Osterley)
S Ahmad (Bishop's Waltham)
S Ahmad (Bretton)
S Ahmad (The John Lyon School)
T Ahmad (Biggleswade)
T Ahmad (Horton House Second XI)
U Ahmad (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
U Ahmad (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
U Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
W Ahmad (Catford and Cyphers)
W Ahmad (Blackrod)
W Ahmad (Burnham)
W Ahmad (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
W Ahmad (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
W Ahmad (Epping)
W Ahmad (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
W Ahmad (Chaddesley Corbett)
W Ahmad (Warlingham)
Y Ahmad (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
Y Ahmad (Roehampton)
Z Ahmad (Ludlow and South Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
Z Ahmad (Pelsall)
Z Ahmad (Christleton)
Z Ahmad (Thornham)
Z Ahmad (Tutbury)
Z Ahmad (Burton)
Z Ahmad (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
Z Ahmad (Barnsley)
Z Ahmad (Farnham Royal Second XI)
Z Ahmad (Old Emanuel)
Z Ahmad (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
Z Ahmad (Barnsley)
Ahmad Hussain (Cartworth Moor)
F Ahmadi (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Ahmadi (Keighley)
N Ahmadi (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Ahmadi (Keighley Second XI)
N Ahmadi (Keighley Second XI)
Ahmad Khan (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
Ahmad Muhammad (Stretford)
Ahmad Raja (Old Whitgiftians)
H Ahmadzadch (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
A Ahmadzai (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Ahmadzai (Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
F Ahmadzai (Brondesbury)
F Ahmadzai (Ipswich Second XI)
I Ahmadzai (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
I Ahmadzai (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Ahmadzai (Coleshill)
J Ahmadzai (Brondesbury)
J Ahmadzai (Brondesbury Casuals)
K Ahmadzai (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
K Ahmadzai (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
K Ahmadzai (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Ahmadzai (Frocester)
S Ahmadzai (Newbury)
S Ahmad Zai (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Ahmadzai (Welford Park)
S Ahmadzai (Indian Gymkhana)
S Ahmadzai (Huntingdon and District)
T Ahmadzai (Chaddesley Corbett)
T Ahmadzai (Huntingdon and District)
W Ahmadzal (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
I Ahmaedzai (Gloucestershire Under-17s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive