CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Alexander (Home Office)
Alexander (Ashdown)
Alexander (Knaphill)
Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Alexander (Broomfield)
Alexander (Huyton)
Alexander (Northern Command)
Alexander (Fareham)
Alexander (Hampshire Rovers)
Alexander (E Swanborough's XI)
Alexander (Littlehampton)
Alexander (Queen Alexandra's House)
Alexander (I Zingari)
Alexander (Shirley)
Alexander (umpire)
Alexander (Rest of Uppingham School)
Alexander (IBM Hursley)
Alexander (Moneyfields)
Alexander (Notts Amateurs)
Alexander (Manchester Grammar School)
Alexander (Notts Amateurs)
Alexander (South Wiltshire Ladies)
Alexander (Civil Service Women)
Alexander (Sussex Martlets)
Alexander (Tower Hamlets)
Alexander (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Alexander (Royal Naval Barracks)
Alexander (Hightown)
Alexander (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Alexander (Hymers College, Hull)
Alexander (Sherborne School)
Alexander (Sou' Westers)
Alexander (Ironsides)
Alexander (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Alexander (Sou' Westers)
Alexander (The Rifles)
Alexander (Allhallows School)
? Alexander (Stebbing)
A Alexander (Westmorland)
A Alexander (Stourbridge)
A Alexander (Astwood Bank)
A Alexander (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Alexander (St Cross)
A Alexander (St Albans West Indians)
A Alexander (Waleswood Sports)
A Alexander (St James's Montefiore)
A Alexander (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
A Alexander (Anston Second XI)
A Alexander (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
A Alexander (South Wales Hunts)
A Alexander (Wye Second XI)
A Alexander (HL Lyon's XI)
A Alexander (The Stoics)
A Alexander (Ibis)
A Alexander (Woodsetts Second XI)
A Alexander (Woodsetts)
A Alexander (Sou' Westers)
AC Alexander (Warwickshire Imps)
AC Alexander (Ashfield)
AI Alexander (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
AM Alexander (Rugby School)
APF Alexander (Arabs, Dorset, Lancing College)
APF Alexander (Sou' Westers)
APF Alexander (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
AS Alexander (City of London School)
AW Alexander (Royal Artillery)
B Alexander (Gore Court Second XI)
B Alexander (Southborough)
BP Alexander (Old Wellingtonians)
C Alexander (Bath University)
C Alexander (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead)
C Alexander (Reading)
C Alexander (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
C Alexander (Bishop's Stortford)
C Alexander (Finchampstead Second XI)
C Alexander (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
C Alexander (Devon League Overseas XI)
C Alexander (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
CC Alexander (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CC Alexander (Warwickshire Heathens)
CD Alexander (Kent)
CD Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CD Alexander (Southport)
CE Alexander (Coventry Grammar School)
CL Alexander (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Shrewsbury School, Suffolk)
CL Alexander (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
CR Alexander (Cambridge University, Kent)
CS Alexander (St Paul's School)
CW Alexander (Shrewsbury School, Suffolk)
CW Alexander (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
D Alexander (Somerset Second XI)
D Alexander (Refreshers)
D Alexander (Stockton)
D Alexander (Leyton County)
D Alexander (Ilminster)
D Alexander (Hawks)
D Alexander (St Albans West Indians)
D Alexander (umpire)
D Alexander (West Indies United)
D Alexander (Bow Green)
D Alexander (Finchampstead Second XI)
D Alexander (Stoke Green)
D Alexander (Devon Dumplings)
DB Alexander (umpire)
DF Alexander (Royal Air Force)
DG Alexander (Lords and Commons)
DGT Alexander (Tonbridge School)
DHD Alexander (Sherborne School)
DHD Alexander (The Bluebottles)
E Alexander (East Women)
E Alexander (Club Cricket Conference)
E Alexander (Times Tigers)
E Alexander (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
E Alexander (Leyton County)
E Alexander (Wildernesse)
E Alexander (Eppleton)
E Alexander (St Albans West Indians)
E Alexander (Alton)
EA Alexander (Esher)
EB Alexander (Ceylon, Trinity College, Oxford)
EB Alexander (Civil Service)
EB Alexander (Bootham School)
EC Alexander (RW Sealy's XI)
EF Alexander (Bullingdon, Harlequins, Sevenoaks Vine)
EJ Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EP Alexander (Leighton, Llandovery, Llandovery College, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
F Alexander (Wanderers)
F Alexander (CAV Athletic)
F Alexander (Sevenoaks Vine)
F Alexander (St Albans West Indians)
F Alexander (Bromsgrove School)
FG Alexander (Wellington College)
FJ Alexander (Upton Park Club)
FR Alexander (Middlesex)
G Alexander (South Hampstead)
G Alexander (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
G Alexander (Royal Artillery)
G Alexander (Holmfirth, Slaithwaite)
G Alexander (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
G Alexander (South Thames Cricket League)
G Alexander (Wisbech Town)
G Alexander (Linthwaite)
G Alexander (Water Rats)
GB Alexander (Eton College)
GC Alexander (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey)
GD Alexander (Cheltenham College)
GE Alexander (scorer)
GHG Alexander (Haileybury College)
GJ Alexander (South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
GJ Alexander (Old Hurst Johnians)
GP Alexander (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire)
H Alexander (umpire)
H Alexander (Upton, Upton)
H Alexander (Uppingham School)
H Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Alexander (Southgate)
H Alexander (Ellingham)
H Alexander (South Wales Hunts)
H Alexander (Uxbridge)
H Alexander (Oxton)
HA Alexander (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Islington Amateurs, South Essex, Surrey Club, Upton Park Club)
HF Alexander (Bromsgrove School)
HG Alexander (Glamorgan)
HM Alexander (Clifton)
HN Alexander (Wiltshire)
HN Alexander (North Wiltshire)
HRGL Alexander (Harrow School)
HRT Alexander (Cambridge University)
HW Alexander (Haileybury College)
I Alexander (Dauntsey's School)
IGA Alexander (The Forty Club)
IR Alexander (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
J Alexander (Yorkshire Women)
J Alexander (Mote Park)
J Alexander (Belfast)
J Alexander (Cheshire)
J Alexander (Norfolk)
J Alexander (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
J Alexander (Old Buckenham)
J Alexander (Enfield)
J Alexander (Preston Hall)
J Alexander (Players of Norfolk)
J Alexander (Hightown)
J Alexander (Southsea)
J Alexander (Hursley Park Second XI)
J Alexander (Beaconsfield Second XI)
J Alexander (Oxted and Limpsfield)
J Alexander (Sway)
J Alexander (Warwickshire Imps)
J Alexander (Netherne)
J Alexander (Astwood Bank)
J Alexander (Billingshurst)
J Alexander (The Leys School)
J Alexander (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Alexander (Sou' Westers)
J Alexander (Hursley Park)
J Alexander (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
JA Alexander (Queen's College, Oxford)
JB Alexander (Gentlemen of Kent)
JD Alexander (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine)
JD Alexander (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JDF Alexander (Cheltenham College, Sandhurst Wanderers)
JDF Alexander (Royal Armoured Corps)
JH Alexander (Northumberland, Royal Artillery)
JH Alexander (Gentlemen of Kent, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine)
JH Alexander (Harrow School)
JH Alexander (The Auberies)
JW Alexander (Hightown and Northern Hockey XI)
K Alexander (City of London School)
K Alexander (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Over-60s)
K Alexander (Sidcup)
K Alexander (J Schneider's Gaeities XI)
K Alexander (Margate Women, Walmer Second XI)
K Alexander (Cross Arrows)
K Alexander (Beverley Women)
K Alexander (Kent Junior Women)
KB Alexander (WG Grace's XI)
KG Alexander (Nomads)
KM Alexander (Ashfield)
KM Alexander (Ibis)
L Alexander (scorer)
L Alexander (Amblecote and Wollaston)
L Alexander (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
L Alexander (Stoke Green)
L Alexander (Stoke Green Second XI)
L Alexander (Stourbridge Third XI)
M Alexander (umpire)
M Alexander (Wanderers)
M Alexander (Rugby)
M Alexander (Harwich and Dovercourt)
M Alexander (Tenterden Second XI)
M Alexander (Kent Cricket League)
M Alexander (Notts Amateurs)
M Alexander (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Alexander (Bromley)
M Alexander (Bury)
M Alexander (umpire)
M Alexander (Haxey Third XI)
M Alexander (Stokesley)
M Alexander (Edenfield)
M Alexander (Stokesley Second XI)
M Alexander (Weston)
M Alexander (Cove Academy)
MGF Alexander (Shrewsbury School)
MMR Alexander (Weymouth College)
MOB Alexander (St Paul's School)
MS Alexander (Kent Cricket Board)
N Alexander (Romiley)
N Alexander (Richmond)
N Alexander (Savernake Forest)
N Alexander (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
N Alexander (Royal Household)
N Alexander (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
N Alexander (Market Harborough)
N Alexander (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
NC Alexander (Barnard Castle School)
P Alexander (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI, Astwood Bank Third XI)
P Alexander (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
P Alexander (Downside Wanderers)
P Alexander (Hook and Newnham)
P Alexander (Outwood)
P Alexander (Trinity College, Oxford)
P Alexander (Thatcham Town)
P Alexander (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
P Alexander (Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
P Alexander (The Forty Club)
PG Alexander (Worksop College)
PS Alexander (College House Side)
PV Alexander (Northern)
PV Alexander (Hightown)
R Alexander (Northumberland Second XI)
R Alexander (Harlequins)
R Alexander (I Zingari)
R Alexander (Teddington)
R Alexander (High Wycombe)
R Alexander (Town Malling)
R Alexander (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Alexander (Warwick School)
R Alexander (The Mote Second XI)
R Alexander (Sevenoaks Vine)
R Alexander (Notts Amateurs)
R Alexander (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Alexander (Lloyds Bank)
R Alexander (Eton Ramblers, Green Jackets)
RA Alexander (South Essex)
RB Alexander (Guy's Hospital)
RC Alexander (1st Battalion Irish Guards)
RD Alexander (Gentlemen of Kent, Sevenoaks Vine)
RD Alexander (Clifton College)
RP Alexander (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Norton)
S Alexander (Cockfosters)
S Alexander (Reading)
S Alexander (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Alexander (Portsmouth)
S Alexander (Mid Norfolk Sunday Cricket League)
S Alexander (Moneyfields)
S Alexander (Chenies and Latimer)
S Alexander (Havant)
S Alexander (Moneyfields)
S Alexander (Coventry)
S Alexander (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
S Alexander (Ashville College)
S Alexander (Abingdon School)
S Alexander (Thame Town)
SA Alexander (Marlborough College)
SK Alexander (Nomads)
T Alexander (Old Buckenham)
T Alexander (Fantasians)
T Alexander (Cryptics)
T Alexander (Sou' Westers)
TD Alexander (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
TJ Alexander (J Burgess' XI)
TP Alexander (Durham School)
U Alexander (Enfield)
U Alexander (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
V Alexander (Finchley)
V Alexander (The Forty Club)
W Alexander (Oxford University)
W Alexander (Uppingham School)
W Alexander (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
W Alexander (Notts Amateurs)
WB Alexander (Winchester College)
WS Alexander (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Alexander-Andrew (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
J Alexander Keeling (Broad Oak)
D Alexandria (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
J Alexandrou (Lord's Taverners)
AN Alexeew (St Paul's School)
Alexis (Sussex University Second XI)
B Alexis (Oxfordshire Colts)
E Alexis-Hewitt (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Alex Singh (Cadnam Third XI)
G Aley-Johnson (New Brighton)
Alfaz Hussain (RAM)
C Alfend (Denton)
B Alfert (Parley Fourth XI, Parley Third XI)
JEM Alfert (Dorset Women)
Alflatt (Redoubtables Women)
Alflatt (Redoubtables Women)
Alflatt (S Driscoll's XI)
C Alflatt (Women's Cricket Association)
C Alflatt (Surrey Women)
C Alflatt (Redoubtables Women)
C Alflatt (Surrey Women Second XI)
C Alflatt (ME Hide's XI)
C Alflatt (SM Plant's XI)
C Alflatt (E Barker's XI)
Alford (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Alford (Wiltshire Under-19s)
Alford (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
A Alford (BAT Sports)
AJ Alford (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Alford (Denton Second XI)
C Alford (Launceston)
CG Alford (umpire)
D Alford (Bridgend Town Women)
D Alford (Wishaw, Wishaw Second XI)
D Alford (Brentwood)
D Alford (Compton Dundon)
DM Alford (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Alford (Old Elizabethans)
J Alford (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Alford (scorer)
J Alford (Flitwick)
J Alford (South Wilts)
J Alford (Wiltshire)
J Alford (scorer)
J Alford (Himbleton)
M Alford (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
M Alford (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
M Alford (Clifton Village)
M Alford (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
M Alford (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
M Alford (scorer)
O Alford (Lindum)
P Alford (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s, Uxbridge Casuals Second XI)
R Alford (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
R Alford (Wellesbourne Second XI)
R Alford (Whiteparish)
R Alford (Whiteparish)
R Alford (Monkton Combe School)
R Alford (Wellesbourne)
S Alford (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
S Alford (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
S Alford (Rowner Second XI)
S Alford (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
S Alford (British Fire Service)
S Alford (umpire)
T Alford (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
T Alford (Carshalton)
T Alford (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
T Alford (Battersea Ironsides)
T Alford (Himbleton)
T Alford (Timperley)
V Alford (scorer)
W Alford (Clevedon, Clifton)
W Alford (Westbury)
W Alford (Whiteparish)
J Alford-Brown (Wiltshire Under-21s)
L Alford-Swift (Neston Women)
BR Alfred (South Hants Club)
J Alfred (Blackheath Third XI)
T Alfred (Bow Green)
Alfredi (Daisy Hill)
D Alfree (Buckinghamshire Women)
DJ Alfree (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
HIR Alfrey (Somerset Stragglers)
WM Alfrey (Harrow Town)
Alfridi (Daisy Hill)
F Alfriedi (Daisy Hill)
K Algaith (Dover College)
Algar (Grosvenor Road Club)
Algar (Sheffield)
B Algar (Seaford College)
E Algar (Hartley Wintney)
J Algar (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Algar (Old Modernians Women)
R Algar (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Alger (scorer)
A Alger (Little Lever)
A Alger (Nomads)
CD Alger (St Helens)
FW Alger (Croxton Park)
G Alger (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
J Alger (Kidderminster)
N Alger (March Town)
P Alger (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Algie (Ockbrook School)
J Algor (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
I AL-Harery (St Edmund's College, Ware)
H Al-Hassan (South Devon)
Alhir Hussain (Great Horton)
Alhiston (umpire)
I Al Huq (King's Cavaliers)
J Alhuq (Datchet)
Ali (Bronze)
Ali (Spencer)
Ali (Holmfirth)
Ali (Waltham)
Ali (London Metropolitan University)
Ali (Walsall YMF)
Ali (Dorridge)
Ali (The Forty Club)
Ali (Colchester and East Essex)
Ali (Downend)
Ali (Solihull)
Ali (Ashurst)
Ali (Cranfield University)
Ali (Gaieties)
Ali (Coombs Wood)
Ali (Beckwithshaw)
Ali (Solihull Blossomfield)
Ali (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Ali (Chignall)
Ali (Alleyn's School)
Ali (City of London School)
Ali (Chigwell School)
Ali (Grass Roots Academy)
Ali (Thames Valley University)
Ali (South Bank University)
Ali (The Forty Club)
Ali (Mountsorrel Castle)
A Ali (Rawtenstall)
A Ali (Moseley)
A Ali (Cannock)
A Ali (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Ali (West Essex)
A Ali (Elton)
A Ali (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Ali (Reading Second XI)
A Ali (Sutton)
A Ali (Dunstall)
A Ali (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy)
A Ali (Radcliffe)
A Ali (Fives and Heronians)
A Ali (Barnt Green)
A Ali (Langleybury)
A Ali (Hampshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, Smethwick, Totton and Eling, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Ali (Ford Sports Club)
A Ali (Woodbank Second XI)
A Ali (Salford MSJ)
A Ali (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Ali (Roe Green Second XI)
A Ali (Longsight Second XI)
A Ali (Khalsa)
A Ali (Elmstead)
A Ali (Smethwick)
A Ali (Oldham)
A Ali (Indian Gymkhana)
A Ali (Southampton Community)
A Ali (Bilton)
A Ali (Stretford Second XI)
A Ali (Worcestershire Academy)
A Ali (Theydon Bois)
A Ali (Standish)
A Ali (Edgworth)
A Ali (Manchester Area)
A Ali (Richings Park)
A Ali (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
A Ali (Nomads)
A Ali (Burnham Second XI)
AM Ali (Leicestershire)
B Ali (Longsight Second XI)
B Ali (Evesham)
B Ali (United Services Portsmouth)
C Ali (Accrington Third XI)
D Ali (East Essex)
F Ali (South Woodford)
F Ali (Old Actonians)
F Ali (Middlesex Under-17s)
F Ali (Brentham)
F Ali (Middlesex Over-50s)
F Ali (Mobberley)
F Ali (Cheetham Hill)
F Ali (National Hunt Jockeys)
F Ali (Stand)
F Ali (East Barnet Valley)
F Ali (Plymouth)
F Ali (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
G Ali (Hampton-in-Arden)
G Ali (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Ward End Unity, Wishaw)
G Ali (Marlow Park)
G Ali (Richmond Town)
H Ali (Crompton)
H Ali (Attock)
H Ali (Buckhurst Hill)
H Ali (Harrow Town)
H Ali (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
H Ali (De Montfort University)
H Ali (Khalsa)
HS Ali (Stapleton)
I Ali (Ilford)
I Ali (Smethwick)
I Ali (London Cricket College)
I Ali (Walsden)
I Ali (Widnes)
I Ali (Irlam)
I Ali (Longsight)
I Ali (Massey Ferguson)
I Ali (Bolton)
I Ali (Degham Hibbert)
I Ali (Snaresbrook)
K Ali (BWIA Cavaliers)
K Ali (scorer)
K Ali (Aston Manor)
K Ali (Colne Second XI)
K Ali (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
K Ali (Lyndworth)
K Ali (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Ali (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
K Ali (Lancashire Under-17s)
K Ali (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Kabir Ali (Barisal Burners, England, Hampshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rajasthan, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
Kadeer Ali (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
KD Ali (Carshalton)
KN Ali (Brentwood School, East Essex, Harold Wood)
L Ali (Berkshire Bantams)
L Ali (Carrington Cavaliers)
L Ali (Cunmoor)
M Ali (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Ali (Studley)
M Ali (Berkshire Development XI)
M Ali (Moseley Ashfield)
M Ali (Oxfordshire Development XI)
M Ali (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Ali (Fillongley)
M Ali (National Westminster Bank)
M Ali (Surrey Women)
M Ali (Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Ali (Accrington)
M Ali (London County Development XI)
M Ali (Cambridge NCI)
M Ali (Asian)
M Ali (Denton)
M Ali (Middlesex County Cricket League Premier Division and Division One)
M Ali (Oxford Brookes University)
M Ali (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
M Ali (Pickwick Second XI)
M Ali (Essex Cricket League Divisions One to Three)
M Ali (Colchester Garrison)
M Ali (Slough Second XI)
M Ali (Marlow Park)
M Ali (Old Sinjuns)
M Ali (Delph and Dobcross)
M Ali (Thorncliffe)
M Ali (Cheetham Hill)
M Ali (Little Hulton)
M Ali (Berkshire President's XI)
M Ali (Oxford School)
M Ali (Heaton)
M Ali (Marlow Second XI)
M Ali (Chigwell School)
M Ali (Windhill Second XI)
M Ali (Marlow Park Second XI)
Ma Ali (Brentham)
Mo Ali (Brentham)
MH Ali (Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
MJ Ali (Chalfont St Peter)
MM Ali (Duronto Rajshahi, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Matabeleland Tuskers, Moors Sports Club, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
MN Ali (Marston Green)
MN Ali (The Forty Club)
MQ Ali (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Burnley, Colne, Essex Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-21s, Lowerhouse, Sussex Second XI)
MR Ali (Betley)
MS Ali (umpire)
MS Ali (ECB Schools South)
MY Ali (Ansley Sports)
N Ali (Walthamstow)
N Ali (Oxford and Horspath, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
N Ali (Ford Sports Club)
N Ali (Free Foresters Under-21s)
N Ali (Ashford Women)
N Ali (Manningham Mills)
N Ali (Bedford Modern School)
N Ali (Southampton Community)
N Ali (Lloyds Bank)
N Ali (Marlow)
N Ali (Morris Motors)
N Ali (Bradford and Bingley)
N Ali (Marlow Second XI)
N Ali (Waltham)
N Ali (Stoke Green Second XI)
n Ali (Stanfields)
N Ali (Marlow Park)
N Ali (The Forty Club)
O Ali (Hampton-in-Arden)
O Ali (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
O Ali (Evesham)
O Ali (Friends XI)
O Ali (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
O Ali (Tadley Hobos)
OM Ali (Bromsgrove, Derbyshire Second XI, Dorridge, Essex Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Herefordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Shropshire, Smethwick, Sunshine Druids, Walmley, Warwickshire Under-17s, Whitchurch, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Ali (Solihull)
Q Ali (Attock)
Q Ali (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Q Ali (Falkland Second XI)
Q Ali (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Ali (umpire)
R Ali (Aztecs)
R Ali (Northumberland Women)
R Ali (Asian)
R Ali (Shepley)
R Ali (Burnham Third XI)
R Ali (The Forty Club)
RA Ali (Continental Star)
RS Ali (Continental Star, Continental Star Second XI)
S Ali (Seaford College)
S Ali (Accrington Third XI)
S Ali (Thornham Second XI)
S Ali (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Ali (Ford Sports Club)
S Ali (Home Counties Premier Cricket League)
S Ali (Warwickshire Women)
S Ali (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
S Ali
S Ali (Aztecs)
S Ali (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
S Ali (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
S Ali (Rotherham Town)
S Ali (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Ali (Allens Cross)
S Ali (RAM)
S Ali (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
S Ali (Saltaire)
S Ali (England Under-17s)
S Ali (Boscombe)
S Ali (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
S Ali (Pickwick Second XI)
S Ali (Berkshire Second XI)
S Ali (Southampton Community)
S Ali (Chaldon CMO)
S Ali (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Ali (Bedfordshire Development XI)
S Ali (Bromsgrove)
S Ali (Richings Park)
S Ali (Oxford Downs)
S Ali (Morris Motors)
S Ali (Oxford School)
SA Ali (Warwickshire)
SB Ali (Waresley)
SB Ali (Bexleyheath)
SJ Ali (Oxfordshire)
SK Ali (Clifton College)
SM Ali (Durham)
SM Ali (Highgate)
SM Ali (Waltham)
SM Ali (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
SM Ali (umpire)
SMM Ali (Hampstead)
SN Ali (Deando Ruxley)
ST Ali (Clifton College)
T Ali (Solihull)
T Ali (Eton Manor)
T Ali (Nelson Third XI)
T Ali (May and Baker)
U Ali (WHI Nomads)
U Ali (Salford MSJ)
U Ali (Watford Town)
V Ali (Datchet)
W Ali (Old Town)
W Ali (Oxford Second XI)
W Ali (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
W Ali (umpire)
Y Ali (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Y Ali (Follifoot)
Y Ali (Nelson)
Y Ali (Scholes)
Z Ali (Attock, Bromsgrove, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hinckley Town, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI, Moseley, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Old Hill, Sheffield United, Smethwick, Sussex and Worcestershire Second XIs, Walmley, Warwickshire Under-17s, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
Z Ali (Solihull Blossomfield)
Z Ali (Bronze)
Z Ali (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Z Ali (Hampton-in-Arden)
Z Ali (Reading)
Z Ali (Leyton County)
Z Ali (Walsall Crescent)
Z Ali (Birstall Second XI)
Z Ali (Chigwell School)
Z Ali (Slough Third XI)
Ali-Raza Mohammed (South Hampstead)
R Ali1 (Alvaston and Boulton)
Ali Adnan (Farnham Royal)
M Ali Adnan Raja (Emley Clarence)
M Ali Ad Raja (Emley Clarence)
Ali Afzal (Benfleet)
Ali Ahmed (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Ali Ahmed (Acton)
Ali Ahmed (St Mary's University College)
Ali Ahmed (Grays and Chadwell)
Ali Ahmed (Berkshire Under-14s)
Ali Ahmed (Southam)
Ali Akbar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Ali Akbar (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Ali Ali (Himley)
Ali Ali (Asian)
M Alias (Manningham Mills)
Ali Asghar (Burnage, Heaton Mersey)
Ali Awan (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s, Whitchurch)
Ali Baqar (Epping)
J Alibhai (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
J Alibhai (North Middlesex)
J Alibhai (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Alibhai (Wembley)
H Ali-Bhatti (Beaconsfield)
Alibone (Idlers)
Ali Butt (Desborough Town)
A Ali Butt (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Alick (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Ali Dar (Asian)
R Ali Dar (Bromley)
A Alidina (Warlingham)
Ali Faraz (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Q Ali Ghafar (Dukinfield Second XI)
Q Ali Ghaffor (Dukinfield Second XI)
Q Ali Ghafoor (Dukinfield Second XI)
Ali Gohar (Nassington)
Ali-Hassan Ahmed (Yorkshire Under-14s)
Ali Hussain (Oldham)
Ali Hussain (Beddington)
Ali Hussain (Wolverton Town)
Ali Hussain (Sinjungrammarians)
A Ali-Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
S Ali Hussain (Longsight)
S Ali Hussain Rizvi (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
Alii (scorer)
Ali Imran (Plympton)
Ali Iqbal (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Ali Jaffer (Surrey Championship)
Ali Jaffer (Lymington)
H Ali Jeewajee (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
S Ali Kazmi (Stevenage)
L Alikhail (Ongar)
M Alikhail (Gore Court)
M Ali Khail (Loughton)
M Alikhail (Chris Gayle Academy)
Ali Khan (Sefton Park)
Ali Khan (Purley)
Ali Khan (Club Cricket Conference)
Ali Khan (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
Ali Khan (Shiregreen)
Ali Khan (Camden, Camden Second XI)
Ali Khan (Eastcote)
Ali Khan (Choice Willow Nomads, WHI Nomads)
Ali Khan (Dinton)
Ali Khan (Snaresbrook)
Ali Khan (May and Baker)
Ali Khan (Ticknall)
Ali Khan (Surrey Second XI)
Ali Khan (HSBC Second XI)
Ali Khan (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
Ali Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Ali Khan (Serendib)
Ali Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Ali Khan (Peugeot)
Ali Khan (Peugeot Talbot)
Ali Khan (Bolton Indians)
Ali Khan (Dinton Second XI)
Ali Khan (Whalley Range Third XI)
Ali Khan (Darfield)
Ali Khan (St Crispin and Ryelands)
Ali Khan (Great Brickhill Second XI)
Ali Khan (Quarndon)
A Alikhan (Aston Manor)
A Ali Khan (Horsley and Send)
H Ali Khan (Springfield)
H Ali Khan (Oakfield Parkonians)
I Alikhan (Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Alikhan (Marlow Park)
J Alikhan (University of Southampton)
NAJ Alikhan (scorer)
R Ali Khan (Surrey Second XI)
RI Alikhan (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Surrey, Sussex)
S Ali Khan (Springfield)
I Alikhel (Southampton Warriors)
Ali Kiyani (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Alimahomed (Langtons)
A Alimahomed (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
Alim Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Ali Malik (Asian)
Ali Malik (Ford Sports Club)
J Aliman (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
T Al-Iman (Denton, Denton Second XI, Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
DA Alimaskhel (Shooters Hill Second XI)
N Ali Mohamed (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bournemouth, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s, Portsmouth)
N Ali Mohamed (ECB Under-19s)
Ali Mohammad (Welford Park Second XI)
A Alimohammed (Westbury-on-Trym)
N Ali-Mohammed (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
N Ali-Mohammed (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
Alim-ud-Din (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Ali Munawar (Buckhurst Hill)
W Ali Najmi (Thornham Second XI)
Ali Nawaz (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Ali Nawaz (Monton and Weaste)
Alingir Khan (Burnham)
Alington (Boston)
AF Alington (Summer Fields Masters)
AM Alington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Horncastle, Lincolnshire, Oxford University)
AR Alington (Marlborough College, Oxfordshire)
C Alington (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Huntingdonshire)
CA Alington (Marlborough College, Trinity College, Oxford)
CEA Alington (Eton College)
CF Alington (CF Tufnell's XI)
CS Alington (Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F)
EC Alington (Huntley Hall Rangers)
EH Alington (Westminster School)
GA Alington (Marlborough College)
GH Alington (Rev E Thring's House)
GO Alington (Oxford XI)
HG Alington (Oxford University)
J Alington (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Huntingdonshire, Westminster School)
JW Alington (Old Uppinghamians)
RP Alington (Lincolnshire, Louth)
SS Alington (Eton College)
A Alipour-Mehraban (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
Ali Raja (Old Whitgiftians)
Ali Raja (Buckinghamshire Academy)
Ali Raza (Harold Wood)
Ali Raza (Old Brentwoods)
Ali Raza (Woodford Green)
Ali Raza (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Ali Raza (Brondesbury)
Ali Raza (Leyland Motors)
Ali Raza (scorer)
Ali Raza (Asian)
Ali Raza (Rotherham Phoenix)
Ali Raza (Epping)
Ali Razal (Tennyson)
R Ali-Shad (Unsworth)
Ali Shah (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Leyton County, Redbridge Parks)
Ali Shah (Heaton Mersey)
I Ali Shah (Emley Clarence)
I Ali Shah (Hall Bower)
Q Ali Shah (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
S Alishah (Old Camdenians)
Ali Shahzad (Harold Wood)
A Alishan (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Alishan (Gomersal)
A Alishan (Highfield Second XI)
A Alishan (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Abid Alishan (Bowling Old Lane)
Ahsan Alishan (Bowling Old Lane)
S Alishan (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
W Alishan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Ali Sharaz (May and Baker)
Alison (umpire)
Alison (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Alison (scorer)
A Alison (Dinton Second XI)
CH Alison (Somerset)
CH Alison (Exmouth)
JR Alison (Cambridge University Women)
M Alison (Brighouse Second XI)
S Alison (Cannock)
Ali Syed jun (Burnley)
Ali Syed sen (Burnley)
S Ali Syed (Tennyson)
M Ali Syed Zaidi (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
M Ali Syed Zaidi (Wanstead)
I Ali Taj (London Cricket College)
Alitt (Warwick School)
Aliuddin Ahmed (Snaresbrook)
MC Aljoe (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
T Al-Kazmi (Stevenage)
H Alkegama (Bersham)
H Alkegama (Bersham)
W Alkemade (Holcot Arcadians)
A Alkenhead (Derbyshire Friars)
A Alker (Lancashire Second XI)
A Alker (Werneth)
J Alker (Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Alker (Kearsley)
J Alker (Darlington Railway Athletic)
Alkih Hussain (Great Horton)
B Alkin (Bethany School)
J Alkin (Nuneaton)
L Alkin (scorer)
R Alkin (Nuneaton)
Alkins (Ratcliffe College)
Alkins (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
J Alkins (Oscott College)
M Alkins (Royal Navy Women)
A All (Theydon Bois)
G All (umpire)
P Allagretto (Harrogate)
M Allahyar (Eversley Women)
A Allam (Wiltshire Second XI)
C Allam (scorer)
C Allam (Great Bromley)
C Allam (Ardleigh)
J Allam (Wiltshire Second XI)
J Allam (Surrey Cricket League)
K Allam (Stanton St John Willows)
K Allam (Dukinfield)
L Allam (scorer)
L Allam (scorer)
P Allam (St Albans)
P Allam (Great Bromley)
P Allam (Tring Park Second XI)
PS Allam (Brentwood School)
T Allam (Tichborne Park)
W Allam (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Tichborne Park)
Allamby (scorer)
Allamby (Oakham School Under-16s)
LS Allamby (scorer)
Allan (Bedfordshire)
Allan (Crewe)
Allan (umpire)
Allan (St John's Wood)
Allan (Owens College)
Allan (Surrey County School Old Boys)
Allan (Earlestown)
Allan (Ford Sports Club)
Allan (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Allan (City of London School)
Allan (Northenden)
Allan (A Company, 3rd Battalion, Sherwood Foresters)
Allan (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Allan (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
Allan (Larkhill Garrison)
A Allan (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Allan (Oxton)
A Allan (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Allan (Mistley)
A Allan (Emeriti)
A Allan (Bootham School)
AC Allan (King's College School, Wimbledon)
AP Allan (Downside School, Young Amateurs)
B Allan (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
B Allan (Derbyshire County Colts)
B Allan (Hythe and Dibden Third XI, Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
BJ Allan (scorer, umpire)
BJ Allan (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Third XI)
C Allan (Enfield)
C Allan (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
C Allan (Northumberland Second XI)
C Allan (Copford)
C Allan (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Friars)
C Allan (Durham Coast Cricket League)
C Allan (National Hunt Jockeys)
C Allan (New Farnley Women)
C Allan (Royal Ascot)
C Allan (Byfleet)
C Allan (Horley)
C Allan (Ormskirk Grammar School)
C Allan (Barley)
CAJ Allan (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
CH Allan (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
D Allan (Yorkshire Academy)
D Allan (Neston)
D Allan (Norcross)
D Allan (Rotherham Town)
D Allan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Allan (Oxton)
D Allan (Butterflies)
D Allan (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
D Allan (Cambridge University)
D Allan (Chiddingly)
D Allan (Shepley)
D Allan (Cropston)
D Allan (Free Foresters)
D Allan (Winchester College)
D Allan (The Forty Club)
DN Allan (County Club)
DS Allan (Sidmouth)
DS Allan (Giggleswick School)
DT Allan (Christ's Hospital)
FA Allan (Downside School)
FC Allan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Allan (Ollerton Colliery)
H Allan (Moseley Ashfield Women)
H Allan (Bicester)
H Allan (Surrey Under-14s)
H Allan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
HW Allan (St Peter's School, York)
HW Allan (Old Peterites)
HW Allan (M Whittam's XI)
I Allan (Bells Yew Green)
J Allan (Crompton)
J Allan (Durham)
J Allan (Nuneaton)
J Allan (Rotherham Town)
J Allan (Fantasians)
J Allan (Nettleham)
J Allan (Northumberland Second XI)
J Allan (Woolpit)
J Allan (Diss)
J Allan (National Hunt Jockeys)
J Allan (Macknade Second XI)
J Allan (Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
J Allan (Old Leightonians)
J Allan (Rotherham Town)
J Allan (Marshalls)
J Allan (Eversley)
J Allan (Scarborough)
J Allan (Portsmouth)
J Allan (Marlborough Blues)
JCC Allan (Marlborough College)
JCD Allan (Bootham School)
JE Allan (Bootle)
JL Allan (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI, Tynedale)
JM Allan (Gentlemen, Kent, Oxford University, Scotland, Warwickshire)
JM Allan (The Forty Club)
K Allan (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
KL Allan (Durham)
L Allan (Club Cricket Conference)
L Allan (Stirlands)
L Allan (scorer)
LJ Allan (Portsmouth Borough)
LR Allan (Middlesex Over-50s, Richmond)
M Allan (Bates Cottages, Northumberland Under-21s, Percy Main)
M Allan (Hampshire Second XI)
M Allan (Hatfield Peverel)
M Allan (Cryptics)
M Allan (Stamford School)
M Allan (Birmingham Women)
M Allan (MB Townsend's XI)
MA Allan (Ampleforth College)
MA Allan (Eden Wanderers)
MJ Allan (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Newcastle, Northumberland)
MJ Allan (Warwickshire Women)
N Allan (Bates Cottages)
N Allan (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
N Allan (The Forty Club)
NDM Allan (Dover College)
P Allan (Downend)
R Allan (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
R Allan (Northern)
R Allan (Brighouse Second XI)
R Allan (Old Owens)
R Allan (Butterflies)
R Allan (umpire)
R Allan (The Forty Club)
R Allan (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
R Allan (Free Foresters)
R Allan (Radley Rangers)
R Allan (Bootham School)
RB Allan (The Forty Club)
RH Allan (Lytham)
RM Allan (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RMS Allan (Winchester College)
S Allan (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
S Allan (Lewes Priory)
S Allan (Hawks)
S Allan (Metropolitan Police)
S Allan (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
S Allan (Billesdon)
T Allan (Southgate)
T Allan (Great Witchingham, Vauxhall Mallards)
TE Allan (Formby)
TJ Allan (Durham University)
TJ Allan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Allan (umpire)
V Allan (Timperley Second XI)
W Allan (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Allan (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI)
W Allan (Monmouthshire)
W Allan (Scarborough)
W Allan (North Lancashire League)
W Allan (Eastleigh)
W Allan (Scarborough)
WH Allan (Leeds Grammar School)
WT Allan (South Shields)
F Allan b (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
D Allanby (The Forty Club)
H Allanby (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
Alland-Hood (Leighton Park School)
HW Allan I (St Peter's School, York)
J Allanson (Sutton Second XI)
J Allanson (Sutton)
W Allanson (Stonyhurst College)
S Allarakha (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Allard (Wednesbury Second XI)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
Allard (Worcester Nomads)
A Allard (Whiston Parish Church)
C Allard (Exiles)
D Allard (Hertingfordbury)
D Allard (scorer)
D Allard (Whiston Parish Church)
G Allard (Acle)
G Allard (Eye and District)
J Allard (Exiles)
M Allard (High Halstow)
S Allard (Lansdown)
S Allard (Nailsea)
Simon Allard (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
Stephen Allard (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
WG Allard (Corsham)
F Allardice (Oxford University Authentics)
F Allardice (Free Foresters)
S Allarkha (Dunlop Coventry)
R Allars (Cheshire, Sefton)
R Allars (Formby)
R Allars (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
H Allarton (Smethwick)
WH Allarton (Burnley, Smethwick)
J Allat (Windhill)
JRS Allatini (Rossall School)
Allatt (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Allatt (HMS Osprey)
B Allatt (scorer)
BJ Allatt (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
BJB Allatt (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
J Allatt (Idle, Idle Second XI)
JL Allatt (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
N Allatt (Idle Second XI)
R Allatt (Royal Navy)
R Allatt (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Allatt (United Services Portsmouth)
M Allaun (Cheshire Women, East Lancashire Women, Liverpool Physical Training College, Women's Cricket Association, Yorkshire Women)
Allaway (The Oratory School)
C Allaway (Dorridge Second XI)
D Allaway (The Oratory School)
DJ Allaway (Sutton Valence School)
DPJ Allaway (Berkshire, Henley, Henley Second XI)
J Allaway (Celeriacs)
J Allaway (St Fagans Youth XI)
J Allaway (Crossbatters)
M Allaway (Caversham and Sonning Common)
C Allbeck (Liss)
Allbenry (School of Infantry)
Allberry (Northbrook)
P Allbones (Civil Service Women)
K Allbridght (umpire)
GS Allbright (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
J Allbright (Bulkington)
K Allbright (umpire)
M Allbright (Irthlingborough Town, Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI, Loddington and Mawsley, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
M Allbright (Rushden Town)
S Allbright (Hereford Cathedral School)
T Allbrighton (Atherstone Town)
J Allbrook (English Universities Unicorns)
J Allbrook (Tunbridge Wells)
J Allbrook (The Stoics)
JR Allbrook (Old Tonbridgians)
ME Allbrook (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
D Allbury (Old Parkonians)
N Allbury (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
Allbut (Aston Unity)
AH Allbut (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CS Allbut (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, English Universities South, Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Allbut (scorer)
S Allbut (umpire)
SH Allbut (Birmingham and District)
H Allbutt (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
M Allbutt (scorer)
ATA Allchin (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Allchin (Redoubtables Women)
M Allchurch (RP Goodchild's XI)
M Allchurch (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Allchurch (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
S Allchurch (Tewkesbury)
T Allchurch (Worcestershire)
Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
C Allcoat (Attenborough, Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
D Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
James Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
John Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
JD Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
S Allcoat (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
SN Allcoat (British Universities North, Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Wollaton)
T Allcoat (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
T Allcoat (Tewkesbury)
Allcock (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Allcock (Sporting Press)
Allcock (Hewell)
Allcock (University of Southampton Second XI)
Allcock (Wallington Old Foresters)
Allcock (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
A Allcock (Bloxwich)
A Allcock (Trent College)
A Allcock (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
AA Allcock (Birmingham Union)
AC Allcock (Walsall)
AE Allcock (Birmingham, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Next XVI, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
AE Allcock (Edgbaston)
B Allcock (Romiley)
B Allcock (Hyde)
B Allcock (Stoke Gabriel)
C Allcock (umpire)
C Allcock (Liss, Liss Sunday XI)
C Allcock (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
C Allcock (Quarndon)
CF Allcock (Staffordshire Women)
CH Allcock (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
CM Allcock (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
D Allcock (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Allcock (Gedling Colliery)
E Allcock (Derbyshire Under-17s, Eckington)
E Allcock (Kirk Langley)
E Allcock (Norton Oakes)
E Allcock (Killamarsh Juniors)
G Allcock (Nottinghamshire Colts)
GK Allcock (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
H Allcock (Burnley Married)
I Allcock (League Cricket Conference)
I Allcock (Yorkshire Juniors)
I Allcock (Lancing Rovers)
J Allcock (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
J Allcock (Staffordshire Under-13s)
J Allcock (Bloxwich Women)
J Allcock (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Allcock (Barton St David)
J Allcock (Cricket Society)
J Allcock (Dunstall)
J Allcock (Kidmore End)
J Allcock (Kislingbury Temperance, St Crispin and Ryelands)
J Allcock (Waresley)
JCA Allcock (Gray's Inn)
JW Allcock (Formby)
K Allcock (umpire)
M Allcock (scorer)
M Allcock (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
M Allcock (Hewell)
P Allcock (Arnold)
P Allcock (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Kenya Kongonis, Lancing Rovers)
P Allcock (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
P Allcock (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
S Allcock (St James's Montefiore)
S Allcock (Prestcold)
S Allcock (Reed's Choughs)
T Allcock (Norfolk)
T Allcock (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
T Allcock (Atherstone Town)
T Allcock (Ingham)
Allcock sen (King Edward's School Birmingham Day Boys)
W Allcock (Nottingham University)
WB Allcock (Assyrians, Emmanuel College Long Vacation Club, King Edward's School Birmingham)
WB Allcock (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
WG Allcock (Ealing and District)
J Allcock-Ward (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Kenya Kongonis)
R Allcorn (scorer)
J Allcott (Leatherhead)
R Allcott (Walmley Second XI)
Allday (Solihull)
Allday (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Allday (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
BN Allday (Mistley, Mistley, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s, The Royal Hospital School)
E Allday (Chester Road, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Allday (Erdington)
EH Allday (Aliens)
FC Allday (Harborne Second XI)
FE Allday (Olton)
FE Allday (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FE Allday (Solihull School)
HJ Allday (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Allday (Parkfield)
J Allday (scorer)
J Allday (The Royal Hospital School)
JE Allday (Mistley, Mistley, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
JP Allday (Bradfield College)
NC Allday (Malvern College)
O Allday (Olton)
PG Allday (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
T Allday (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Mistley, Mistley)
Alldis (Young Professionals)
A Alldis (Finchley)
AJ Alldis (scorer)
AW Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (Lord's XI)
J Alldis (scorer)
J Alldis (scorer)
JS Alldis (Middlesex)
JT Alldis (Devon Under-17s)
M Alldis (Chessington)
T Alldis (West Buckland School)
T Alldis (Datchet)
TJ Alldis (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Middlesex Second XI)
R Alldiss (Wells Cathedral School)
Alldred (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Alldred (Radcliffe)
A Alldred (North Leeds)
J Alldred (Stretford)
RA Alldred (Pocklington School)
SD Alldred (Pocklington School)
PE Alldreed (umpire)
G Alldridge (umpire)
Alldritt (Chester Road Second XI)
C Alldry (Cheshire Cricket League)
G Alle (umpire)
Allebon (Royal Artillery)
GC Allee (Surrey XI)
Allef (South Bank University)
P Allegretto (Idle)
P Allegretto (Bilton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive