CricketArchive

England Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Akhtar (Worcester City)
Akhtar (BCS Grosvenor)
Akhtar (Ruddington)
Akhtar (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Akhtar (Burnham)
A Akhtar (Market Deeping)
A Akhtar (Stevenage)
A Akhtar (Langleybury)
A Akhtar (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
A Akhtar (Loughton)
A Akhtar (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Akhtar (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Akhtar (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Akhtar (Stockport)
A Akhtar (MEB Community)
A Akhtar (Newdigate)
A Akhtar (Aston Manor Fourth XI)
A Akhtar (Ketton)
A Akhtar (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Akhtar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Akhtar (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Akhtar (Berkshire President's XI)
A Akhtar (Leek)
A Akhtar (Northants Championship)
A Akhtar (Bourne End)
A Akhtar (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
A Akhtar (Chilwell, Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
A Akhtar (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
A Akhtar (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Akhtar (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Akhtar (Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
A Akhtar (Edmonton)
A Akhtar (Forest Gate)
A Akhtar (Pinkneys Green)
A Akhtar (Pakistan)
AN Akhtar (South Woodford)
B Akhtar (Hainault and Clayhall)
B Akhtar (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
B Akhtar (Great Bentley)
C Akhtar (Clifton Village Third XI)
D Akhtar (Saltaire Second XI)
D Akhtar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
D Akhtar (North Maidenhead)
F Akhtar (Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
F Akhtar (Bolton)
F Akhtar (Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
F Akhtar (Edgworth)
F Akhtar (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
H Akhtar (Northampton Exiles)
H Akhtar (Chaldon CMO)
H Akhtar (Twickenham)
H Akhtar (Aston Manor Third XI)
H Akhtar (Astley Bridge)
I Akhtar (Sutton Coldfield)
I Akhtar (Olton and West Warwickshire)
I Akhtar (Willoughby Waterleys)
I Akhtar (Marston Green)
I Akhtar (High Easter)
I Akhtar (Valley End)
I Akhtar (Shirehampton)
I Akhtar (Marlow Park)
I Akhtar (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
I Akhtar (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
I Akhtar (West Indian Cavaliers)
I Akhtar (Yateley Third XI)
I Akhtar (Nelson Second XI)
IA Akhtar (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Gloucestershire Under-21s)
J Akhtar (umpire)
J Akhtar (Burnham)
J Akhtar (Marston Green)
J Akhtar (Great Horton Second XI)
J Akhtar (Wilcare Fujitsu)
J Akhtar (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
J Akhtar (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Sunday B)
J Akhtar (Old Victorians)
J Akhtar (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
J Akhtar (Old Camdenians)
J Akhtar (Hockerill)
K Akhtar (University of Westminster)
K Akhtar (Langleybury)
K Akhtar (Hemel Hempstead Town)
K Akhtar (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
K Akhtar (Netherton)
K Akhtar (Aston Unity Third XI)
K Akhtar (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
K Akhtar (Chilwell)
K Akhtar (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
L Akhtar (Old Hamptonians)
M Akhtar (Nelson)
M Akhtar (Undercliffe)
M Akhtar (Clifton, Denton West)
M Akhtar (Bowling Old Lane)
M Akhtar (Gaieties)
M Akhtar (scorer)
M Akhtar (Huyton)
M Akhtar (Shawclough Village)
M Akhtar (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
M Akhtar (Shiregreen)
M Akhtar (Stoke Green)
M Akhtar (Kings Heath Third XI, Kings Heath Under-19s)
M Akhtar (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
M Akhtar (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
M Akhtar (Stoke Green Second XI)
M Akhtar (Farnham Common)
M Akhtar (Caverswall)
M Akhtar (Caverswall)
M Akhtar (Hanford)
M Akhtar (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
M Akhtar (Kempsey, Kempsey Second XI)
M Akhtar (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M Akhtar (Meir Heath)
M Akhtar (Stoke Green Third XI)
M Akhtar (Thurgarton Second XI)
M Akhtar (Woore)
M Akhtar (Dunnington)
M Akhtar (Ilford)
M Akhtar (Preston Second XI)
M Akhtar (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI)
M Akhtar (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
M Akhtar (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Akhtar (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
N Akhtar (Wellington Second XI)
N Akhtar (Derbyshire Premier League)
N Akhtar (Elvaston)
N Akhtar (Thorncliffe)
N Akhtar (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
N Akhtar (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
N Akhtar (Old Parkonians)
N Akhtar (Old Elizabethans)
N Akhtar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
N Akhtar (Marlow Park)
N Akhtar (Old Hamptonians)
N Akhtar (Tutbury)
N Akhtar (Old Emanuel)
N Akhtar (Old Emanuel)
N Akhtar (Ellerslie, Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
N Akhtar (Chilwell)
N Akhtar (Nottingham Badshahs)
N Akhtar (Hamilton Lions)
O Akhtar (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
O Akhtar (Slough Second XI)
O Akhtar (Durham Under-15s)
P Akhtar (Burnham)
P Akhtar (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
P Akhtar (Ifield)
P Akhtar (Peterborough Town)
P Akhtar (Kempston Hammers)
P Akhtar (Stoke Green Second XI)
P Akhtar (Charlton)
P Akhtar (Cookham Dean)
Q Akhtar (Sinjungrammarians)
R Akhtar (Chislehurst and West Kent)
R Akhtar (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
R Akhtar (Barnack)
R Akhtar (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
R Akhtar (scorer)
R Akhtar (Vertex)
R Akhtar (Slough Third XI)
R Akhtar (Hoveringham, Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
S Akhtar (Philadelphia, Seaham Harbour)
S Akhtar (Bury St Edmunds)
S Akhtar (Langleybury)
S Akhtar (Carrington Cavaliers)
S Akhtar (Khalsa)
S Akhtar (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
S Akhtar (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Akhtar (Yarm)
S Akhtar (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Akhtar (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Akhtar (Hampton Hill)
S Akhtar (Hammerwich)
S Akhtar (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
S Akhtar (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
S Akhtar (scorer)
S Akhtar (Holborough Anchorians)
S Akhtar (Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Akhtar (Slough Fourth XI, Slough Third XI)
S Akhtar (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
S Akhtar (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Akhtar (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
S Akhtar (Risley)
S Akhtar (Risley Second XI)
S Akhtar (Pakistan Kashmir)
S Akhtar (Hemel Hempstead Town)
S Akhtar (Fordhouses)
S Akhtar (Chingford Second XI)
S Akhtar (Sherwood Casuals)
S Akhtar (Forest Gate)
S Akhtar (Leicestershire Academy)
S Akhtar (Dawdon Welfare)
S Akhtar (Seaham Harbour)
S Akhtar (Cherry Hinton)
S Akhtar (Gotham Village Second XI)
S Akhtar (scorer)
Shaf Akhtar (Gotham Village)
Shaf Akhtar (Gotham Village Second XI)
Shafaq Akhtar (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Shahzad Akhtar (Pakistan Centre)
Shakir Akhtar (Gotham Village)
Shakir Akhtar (Gotham Village Second XI)
Shakir Akhtar (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Shamoan Akhtar (Pakistan Centre)
T Akhtar (Wilcare Fujitsu)
T Akhtar (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
T Akhtar (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
T Akhtar (Wolverhampton Area)
T Akhtar (Thimblemill)
U Akhtar (Dawdon Welfare, Seaham Harbour)
U Akhtar (Streetly Second XI)
U Akhtar (Durham Under-15s)
W Akhtar (Marlow)
W Akhtar (Saltaire Second XI)
W Akhtar (Stoughton and Thurnby)
W Akhtar (West Essex)
W Akhtar (Gotham Village Second XI)
W Akhtar (Chilwell, Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
Z Akhtar (Enfield)
Z Akhtar (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Z Akhtar (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Z Akhtar (Gedling and Sherwood)
Z Akhtar (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Z Akhtar (Rainbow)
Z Akhtar (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Z Akhtar (Wilsons)
Z Akhtar (Perse School)
Zaheer Akhtar (Basford Mill)
Zain Akhtar (Basford Mill)
Akhtar Ali (Oldham)
Akhtar Ali (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Akhtar Hussain (Denby)
Akhtar Hussain (umpire)
Akhtar Khan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Akhtar Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Akhtar Khan (Shiregreen)
Akhtar Khan (The Wednesday)
Akhtar Shafiq (Desborough Town, Stone)
Akhtar Shafiq (Ardleigh Green)
Akhtar Shafiq (Rolls Royce, Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Akhter (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Foxton, Foxton and Babraham, Foxton Second XI)
A Akhter (Berkshire Development XI)
A Akhter (Perse School)
A Akhter (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
A Akhter (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
J Akhter (Chingford)
J Akhter (Attenborough Third XI)
M Akhter (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
M Akhter (South Woodford)
M Akhter (Nottingham Badshahs)
RM Akhter (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
RM Akhter (Pakistan Kashmir)
RM Akhter (Nottingham Badshahs, Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
S Akhter (Selston Town)
S Akhter (March Town)
S Akhter (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
W Akhter (Stoughton and Thurnby)
W Akhter (Arpan Panthers)
W Akhter (Spice of India Supers)
W Akhter (Houghton and Thurnby, Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
Z Akhter (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
Z Akhter (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
Z Akhter (Cambridge St Giles)
Z Akhter (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
Akhurst (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
AF Akhurst (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Akhurst (Blackheath Third XI)
J Akhurst (Central Districts Women, Hawke's Bay Women, Sussex Junior Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
J Akhurst (Worcester Park)
JE Akhurst (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Akhurst (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
Ak Hussain (Birmingham Avengers)
Aki (Effingham)
Akib Moghul (Barking)
O Akijari (Herefordshire)
Akil (Clifton)
Y Akila (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
Y Akila (United Services Portsmouth)
Akil Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
S Akim (Stoke Green Second XI)
Akin (Woodhouses Second XI)
Akin (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Akin (Woodhouses Second XI)
C Akin (Royton)
D Akin (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
D Akin (Failsworth Macedonia)
M Akin (Denton)
MA Akin (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
N Akin (Stockport)
Akindorlire (Seaford College)
Akins (Eton College)
S Akinyemi (London Nigerians)
B Akirgg (scorer)
JP Akirgg (Steeton)
A Akiwumi (LN Constantine's XI)
I Akiyi (Radcliffe)
R Akkad (Dulwich Second XI)
Akks (Harborne Somerville)
M Akku (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Akku (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Akku (Sabri)
K Akkus (Crouch End Calthorpe Second XI)
S Aklaque (RMCC)
I Aklwaha (Gloucester AIW Sports)
I Aklwaya (Gloucester AIW Sports)
A Akmadzen (Trojans Second XI)
A Akmal (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
K Akmal (Harrow Town)
M Akmal (Denton)
M Akmal (Exning)
Akmal Abbas (Preston)
Akmal Ahmed (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Akmal Hussain (Ghyll Second XI)
Akmal Khan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Akman (Walsall YMF)
I Akman (Denton Second XI)
F Akmed (Wilsons)
S Akmed (Harborne Third XI)
S Akolade (Mildenhall)
S Akoo (White Coppice Second XI)
R Akra (Falkland)
B Akragg (scorer)
Akram (Nomads)
Akram (Cranleigh School)
Akram (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
Akram (Edmonton)
A Akram (Accrington)
A Akram (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Akram (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Akram (Prestwich Second XI)
A Akram (Burnley, Colne)
A Akram (Millhillians)
A Akram (Farsley)
A Akram (Bowling Old Lane)
A Akram (Hillingdon Manor, Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
A Akram (Hillingdon)
A Akram (umpire)
A Akram (Hackney Cricket College)
A Akram (Lakenheath)
A Akram (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
A Akram (Chinghoppers)
A Akram (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
A Akram (Forest Green Youth)
A Akram (Loxford Falcon)
B Akram (Hillingdon)
B Akram (Buckinghamshire Academy)
BMR Akram (Hampshire, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
D Akram (Stanton St John Willows)
F Akram (Woodley)
F Akram (Reading Third XI)
F Akram (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
H Akram (Aston-on-Trent, Derbyshire Under-14s)
H Akram (Irlam Second XI)
H Akram (Berkshire Under-16s)
H Akram (Rolls Royce)
H Akram (Woodley)
H Akram (South East Reading)
H Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
H Akram (Caversham and Redingensians Second XI)
H Akram (Halesowen Fourth XI, Halesowen Third XI)
H Akram (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s Development Squad)
I Akram (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
I Akram (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
I Akram (West Reading Third XI)
I Akram (Bawtry)
I Akram (Lapworth)
J Akram (Dukinfield)
K Akram (Flowery Field)
K Akram (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
K Akram (Harrow Town)
K Akram (Ashton-under-Lyne)
K Akram (Falkland Second XI)
K Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
K Akram (Caversham and Redingensians Second XI)
K Akram (Sonning Second XI)
K Akram (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI, Chilwell Second XI)
K Akram (Chilwell)
K Akram (Finchley Second XI)
L Akram (Hillingdon Manor)
M Akram (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
M Akram (Stone)
M Akram (Little Stoke)
M Akram (Smethwick)
M Akram (Alsager)
M Akram (Stoke Green)
M Akram (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
M Akram (Crompton)
M Akram (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Akram (Old Whitgiftians)
M Akram (Small Heath Baptist Church)
M Akram (Sonning Second XI)
MA Akram (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Akram (Kirkheaton, Kirkheaton Second XI)
N Akram (Hawkins)
N Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
N Akram (C and R Hawks)
O Akram (Hillingdon Manor)
O Akram (Hillingdon)
O Akram (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Third XI)
O Akram (Warwickshire Under-15s)
P Akram (Hillingdon)
P Akram (Ilford Second XI)
R Akram (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
R Akram (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Akram (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
R Akram (South East Reading)
R Akram (Bishop's Stortford)
R Akram (Chessington)
R Akram (Tutbury)
R Akram (umpire)
R Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
R Akram (Caversham and Redingensians Second XI)
R Akram (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
S Akram (University of Westminster)
S Akram (Cheetham Hill)
S Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
S Akram (Worsley)
S Akram (Castor and Ailsworth)
S Akram (Whalley Range)
S Akram (Pickwick Post and Mail)
S Akram (Thoresby Colliery)
S Akram (Great Horton)
S Akram (Bredbury St Marks)
S Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
S Akram (MEB Community)
s Akram (Rainbow)
S Akram (Wolverton Town)
S Akram (Holborough Anchorians)
S Akram (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
S Akram (South West Manchester)
S Akram (Madni)
S Akram (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
S Akram (Ellerslie Second XI)
S Akram (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
T Akram (Stoke Green)
T Akram (Shiregreen)
U Akram (Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
U Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
U Akram (Caversham and Redingensians Second XI)
W Akram (Grappenhall)
W Akram (Kings Heath Third XI)
W Akram (Boyne Hill)
W Akram (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
W Akram (Caversham and Redingensians Second XI)
W Akram (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
W Akram (Ilford Second XI)
WPC Akram (Leicestershire Second XI)
Z Akram (Shinfield)
Z Akram (Hillingdon Manor, Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
Z Akram (Hillingdon)
Z Akram (Woodcote)
Z Akram (BCS Grosvenor)
Z Akram (Henley Third XI)
Akram Asif (Brighouse Second XI)
Akram Khan (Colne)
Akram Khan (Beaconsfield)
Akram Khan (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
Akram Khan (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Akram Khan (Bolsover)
Akram Khan (Worlington)
B Akrigg (Lancaster)
B Akrigg (Morecambe)
B Akrigg (scorer)
B Akrigg (Torrisholme)
J Akrigg (scorer)
JP Akrigg (Steeton)
M Akrigg (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
T Akrigg (Heyford)
T Akrigg (umpire)
WH Akrigg (Kendal)
Akroyd (United North and South of England Eleven)
Akroyd (Lascelles Hall)
BN Akroyd (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Club)
BN Akroyd (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Akroyd (Eton College)
J Akroyd (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
JB Akroyd (Old Radleians, Radley College)
PS Akroyd (Eton College)
PS Akroyd (Household Brigade)
R Akroyd (Eton Ramblers)
R Akroyd (Eton Ramblers)
SH Akroyd (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
SH Akroyd (Broadwater)
SH Akroyd (Orleans Club)
SH Akroyd (Eton Ramblers)
ACL Akroyd-Stuart (Lancing College)
Aksa Khan (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Aksa Khan (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Aksan Sia (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Aksham (Mountsorrel Castle)
A Akshat (Bidbury)
Akshay (Young Lions Second XI)
Akshay Kumar (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
Akshay Kumar (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
Akshish Singh (Beckenham Second XI)
Aktar (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
A Aktar (North Maidenhead)
A Aktar (North Maidenhead Second XI)
B Aktar (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Aktar (Berkshire Under-17s)
D Aktar (Saltaire Second XI)
J Aktar (Great Horton Second XI)
J Aktar (Great Horton Second XI)
M Aktar (Orsett)
M Aktar (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
M Aktar (Croughton)
M Aktar (Stoke Green Second XI)
M Aktar (Finchley)
M Aktar (Wilsons Second XI)
R Aktar (Shiregreen)
R Aktar (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
S Aktar (Durham Coast Cricket League)
S Aktar (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Aktar (Pakistan Centre)
Shaf Aktar (Gotham Village Second XI)
Shakir Aktar (Gotham Village Second XI)
W Aktar (Harlow)
W Aktar (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
Z Aktar (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
Z Aktar (Wilsons)
Aktar Khan (Old Alleynians)
Aktar Shafiq (Ashtead)
S Akter (Wrea Green)
Z Akter (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
Akthar (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Akthar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Akthar (Grafham and Smithbrook)
I Akthar (Marlow Park)
J Akthar (Great Horton Second XI)
K Akthar (Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Akthar (Denton West)
M Akthar (Caverswall)
P Akthar (North Maidenhead)
R Akthar (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
R Akthar (Slough Third XI)
I Akuji (Deane and Derby Second XI)
I Akuji (Deane and Derby)
S Akuressa (Wokingham Second XI)
Akwei (The Oratory School)
K Akyeampong-Spencer (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
Aky Hussain (Wolverton Town)
M Al (Tadley Hobos)
Alabaster (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Alabaster (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
Alabaster (Old Edwardians Association)
Alabaster (Heathfield)
A Alabaster (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Alabaster (Sutton)
EB Alabaster (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
FC Alabaster (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
I Alabaster (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
JW Alabaster (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
PDA Alabaster (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
PDA Alabaster (Old Edwardians Association)
Alack (umpire)
R Alack (Brondesbury Casuals)
K Alad (Purley-on-Thames)
AA Aladin (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
D Alagiah (Maritime Second XI)
K Alagiyawanna (Westlands Sports)
C Alagoa (Handsworth Women)
Alahmed (Nazeing Common)
A Alain (Boscombe)
D Alaistair (umpire)
OA Alakija (JM Allan's XI, Seaford College and Masters)
RA Alakija (Seaford College and Masters)
Alam (The Leys School)
Alam (The Skinners' School)
Alam (Old Seafordians, Seaford College)
Alam (Grass Roots Academy)
A Alam (West Essex)
A Alam (Oxford Second XI)
A Alam (Boscombe)
A Alam (Aston-on-Trent)
A Alam (Boxted)
A Alam (Rolls Royce)
A Alam (Hindley St Peters)
A Alam (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
A Alam (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
A Alam (East Oxford)
A Alam (National Cricket League)
A Alam (Ravenshead)
B Alam (Dorset Under-15s)
B Alam (Bournemouth University)
B Alam (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
B Alam (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
B Alam (Forest Green Youth)
B Alam (scorer)
B Alam (Attenborough Under-19s)
F Alam (Settle)
F Alam (MEB Community)
F Alam (Carlton)
H Alam (Langleybury)
H Alam (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
H Alam (Chesham Fourth XI)
I Alam (Preston)
I Alam (Walton-le-Dale)
I Alam (Sidley)
I Alam (Madni)
I Alam (Guildford City)
J Alam (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
J Alam (Hull)
J Alam (Aztecs)
J Alam (Boyne Hill Second XI, Boyne Hill Third XI)
J Alam (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
JF Alam (Curry Rivel and District)
K Alam (Chislehurst and West Kent)
K Alam (Afghan Appeal XI)
K Alam (Repton School)
M Alam (Windsor)
M Alam (University of Westminster)
M Alam (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Alam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Alam (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
M Alam (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Alam (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
M Alam (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
M Alam (Pakistan Centre)
M Alam (East London Leagues XI)
Manzroo Alam (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
Mohsin Alam (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
MAU Alam (Scintilla)
N Alam (Highgate)
N Alam (Linden Park)
N Alam (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
N Alam (Ashley)
N Alam (Mobberley)
O Alam (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
O Alam (Boscombe)
O Alam (Harrow St Mary's)
O Alam (Hitchin)
O Alam (Uxbridge)
O Alam (Hyson Green)
O Alam (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
O Alam (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
O Alam (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
P Alam (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
R Alam (Eastergate)
S Alam (Cumnor, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s, West Indian Cavaliers)
S Alam (Oxford)
S Alam (Derby Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
S Alam (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Alam (Rolls Royce)
S Alam (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
S Alam (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
S Alam (Major Langland's XI)
S Alam (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
S Alam (Godolphin)
SM Alam (Sacriston, Sacriston Second XI)
T Alam (Saltaire)
T Alam (Marylebone Cricket Club Home Counties)
T Alam (Horton House Second XI)
T Alam (East Oxford)
T Alam (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
T Alam (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
U Alam (Morecambe)
U Alam (MEB Community)
U Alam (BAC-EE Preston)
Z Alam (Irlam)
O Alama (Barrow Town)
A Alambrides (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
Alamdai (scorer)
Alamgir (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Alamgir Khan (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
Alamgir Khan (North Maidenhead)
Alamgir Khan (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Alamgir Khan (Paignton)
Alamgir Khan (Clifton Village Second XI)
Alamgir Khan (Stone SP)
Alamgir Khan (Clifton Village Third XI)
Alam Khan (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
M Alam Mazumder (Hayes)
Alam Mohammad (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
B Alamutu (Barnards Green Fourth XI, Barnards Green Third XI)
S Alamutu (Barnards Green Fourth XI, Barnards Green Third XI)
Alan (Stamford School)
Alan (scorer)
Alan (Northampton Saints)
Alan (Churt Third XI)
A Alan (umpire)
A Alan (Bootham School)
AC Alan (Warwickshire Crusaders)
G Alan (Lancashire Over-60s)
M Alan (Dover)
M Alan (Blackheath)
P Alan (umpire)
T Alan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Aland (scorer)
P Alann (Mottisfont)
& Alan Perry (scorer)
JH Alanson (Peninsular Cricket Club Juniors)
A Alapati (Old Colfeians)
A Alaracu (Ongar)
A Alaracu (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Alaracu (Dunlop Coventry)
Alatel (umpire)
R Alauddin (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
Alauddin Khan (Marston Green)
S Alauplueethul (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
N Alavi (Crewe)
ALaw (Timperley)
s Alayilveetil (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
Alban (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
Alban (Colonel Lyon's XI)
AHA Alban (Royal Artillery)
CERG Alban (Christ's Hospital)
CFS Alban (Winchester College)
DB Alban (Denstone College)
F Alban (Channel Islands, Knickerbockers)
J Alban (Shropshire, Staffordshire)
ME Alban (Llandudno, Shropshire)
ME Alban (Neston)
ME Alban (Neston Second XI)
ML Alban (Neston)
MT Alban (Cambridge University)
MT Alban (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
S Alban (Bishop Gore School)
S Alban (Mudeford Under-15s)
WM Alban (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
F Alban Byrne (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
MR Albany (Bungay Grammar School)
A Alberga (Winchmore Hill)
CA Alberga (Eastbourne, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Alberqueque (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
G Alberquerque (Old Sinjuns)
Alberry (King Edward's School, Bath)
B Alberry (scorer)
CH Alberry (Northbrook)
F Alberry (The Forty Club)
K Albers (Shepherds Bush)
Albert (Crusaders)
Albert (Sandridge)
Albert (Windsor Home Park)
Albert (Northbrook)
AH Albert (Bromsgrove and District)
D Albert (Hanley Castle and Upton)
D Albert (umpire)
F Albert (Church)
G Albert (umpire)
H Albert (Hightown)
J Albert (Chatham)
J Albert (Worcestershire)
J Albert (Terriers)
J Albert (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
J Albert (City of London Freemen's School)
JP Albert (Malden Wanderers)
M Albert (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Albert (City of London Freemen's School)
N Albert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Prince Albert (Broadwater, Castle Hill, Charterhouse School, Charterhouse School Second XI, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians, Windsor Home Park)
T Albert (City of London Freemen's School)
T Albert (East Woodhay)
T Albert (Berkshire Under-14s)
W Albert (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
A Alberti (Upminster)
WRJ Albertini (Sir TEW Brinckman's XI)
Alberts (LTCRS)
B Alberts (Old Brockleians)
J Alberts (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
EC Albery (Hertfordshire Women)
F Albery (Ellerslie)
J Albery (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Albery (The Leys School)
K Albery (King's College, Taunton)
P Albery (The Forty Club)
P Albery (Loughton)
T Albery (Sussex Colts)
T Albery (Backwell)
T Albery (King Edward's School, Bath)
J Albin (Buccaneers)
J Albin (King's School, Canterbury)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive