CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Barrat (Middlesbrough Second XI)
A Barrat (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Barrat (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
ND Barrat (The Forty Club)
R Barrat (Ashville College)
Barratt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Barratt (scorer)
Barratt (Sheffield University)
Barratt (Keighley)
Barratt (Melton Mowbray)
Barratt (Irnham Park)
Barratt (Turnham Green)
Barratt (Galleywood)
Barratt (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Barratt (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Barratt (The Forty Club)
Barratt (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Barratt (Trent College)
Barratt (Middlesex Colts)
Barratt (Rawtenstall)
Barratt (Sevenoaks Vine)
Barratt (Surrey)
Barratt (Levenshulme)
Barratt (Army)
Barratt (Elvaston Second XI)
Barratt (Old Roffensians)
Barratt (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Barratt (Droitwich)
Barratt (Bedales School)
Barratt (East Barnet Valley)
Barratt (Lord Lilford's XI)
Barratt (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Barratt (Reigate Grammar School)
Barratt (umpire)
Barratt (Queen's Club)
Barratt (Flixton Third XI)
A Barratt (Walmer)
A Barratt (Springfield)
A Barratt (North Runcton)
A Barratt (Paultons)
A Barratt (Embley Green)
A Barratt (Rochdale)
A Barratt (Ramsdell)
A Barratt (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Barratt (The Gnomes)
A Barratt (Normanby Park Second XI)
A Barratt (The Forty Club)
A Barratt (scorer)
A Barratt (Bowdon, Bowdon Second XI)
AG Barratt (Leeds Grammar School)
AJ Barratt (Jesus College, Oxford)
AJ Barratt (Stamford School Town House)
AL Barratt (London Regional Defence Services)
AS Barratt (Brooklands, Castleton Moor, Cheshire)
AS Barratt (Cheshire County Cricket League)
B Barratt (Leicester Taverners)
B Barratt (Small Heath Baptist Church)
C Barratt (Blidworth)
C Barratt (Netherfield)
C Barratt (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
C Barratt (Stretford Second XI)
C Barratt (Huyton)
C Barratt (Old Leightonians)
C Barratt (Weston)
CS Barratt (Bradfield College, Herefordshire, Northern Wanderers)
D Barratt (Boston)
D Barratt (Bosham)
D Barratt (Oakfield)
D Barratt (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI, Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
D Barratt (Messingham Third XI)
DJM Barratt (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
E Barratt (New Swindon)
E Barratt (Gentlemen of West Kent)
E Barratt (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
E Barratt (Players of Lancashire)
E Barratt (Farnham)
E Barratt (EW Pooley's XI)
E Barratt (LA Shuter's XI)
E Barratt (Combined Services Women)
ED Barratt (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, South, Surrey)
EH Barratt (Herefordshire)
F Barratt (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
F Barratt (Prince's Club and Ground, Wakefield)
F Barratt (umpire)
F Barratt (East Lancashire)
G Barratt (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-17s)
G Barratt (Norfolk)
G Barratt (Bosham)
G Barratt (Cranleigh)
G Barratt (Elworth)
G Barratt (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Barratt (The Forty Club)
G Barratt (Cropredy)
GL Barratt (Todmorden)
H Barratt (Leeds)
H Barratt (Knowle and Dorridge)
H Barratt (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
H Barratt (Ashley)
HH Barratt (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
HM Barratt (Bowdon Third XI)
I Barratt (Leamington Third XI)
I Barratt (Mobberley)
J Barratt (Maldon)
J Barratt (Cheshire Under-15s)
J Barratt (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
J Barratt (Cockfosters, Warwickshire Second XI)
J Barratt (Loughborough College)
J Barratt (Berkshire Under-12s)
J Barratt (Sefton)
J Barratt (Wolvey)
J Barratt (Marehay)
J Barratt (Nomansland)
J Barratt (Port Sunlight)
J Barratt (Hambledon)
J Barratt (Spalding)
J Barratt (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
J Barratt (Blackheath)
J Barratt (South Nutfield Women)
J Barratt (Sanderstead)
J Barratt (The Forty Club)
J Barratt (Wokingham Second XI)
J Barratt (scorer)
J Barratt (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Third XI)
J Barratt (Hambledon Second XI)
JAH Barratt (Cheshire, Loretto School, Northumberland, Richmond, Surrey Second XI)
JH Barratt (Boston, Herefordshire, Lincolnshire, Northern Wanderers)
JH Barratt (Trent College)
JH Barratt (Skegness)
JW Barratt (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
K Barratt (Worcestershire Under-17s)
K Barratt (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
KS Barratt (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
L Barratt (A Priestley's XI, RS Lucas' XI)
L Barratt (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
L Barratt (Norfolk XI)
L Barratt (Cheshire Pilgrims)
L Barratt (Normanby Park)
LA Barratt (Repton Pilgrims)
LW Barratt (scorer)
M Barratt (umpire)
M Barratt (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Barratt (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Barratt (scorer)
M Barratt (Fenton)
MA Barratt (Banbury, Oxfordshire, Rushden Town)
N Barratt (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
N Barratt (Wiltshire Women)
N Barratt (The Forty Club)
N Barratt (J Burgess' XI)
n Barratt (Belbroughton Third XI)
N Barratt (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Third XI)
N Barratt (scorer)
ND Barratt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
P Barratt (Wakefield)
P Barratt (umpire)
P Barratt (South Derbyshire Amateurs)
P Barratt (Over Wallop)
P Barratt (Rose Leisure, Roses)
P Barratt (Rose Leisure Second XI)
P Barratt (referee)
PA Barratt (Accrington)
R Barratt (Suffolk Colts)
R Barratt (The Forty Club)
R Barratt (Yorkshire Colts)
R Barratt (Yorkshire Colts)
R Barratt (Enfield)
R Barratt (Keighley)
R Barratt (Oakfield)
R Barratt (Gravesend)
R Barratt (Pagham)
R Barratt (Old Leightonians)
R Barratt (The Stage)
R Barratt (King's School, Rochester)
RJ Barratt (Leicestershire)
RN Barratt (The Leys School)
S Barratt (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Barratt (East Midlands Women)
S Barratt (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
S Barratt (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
S Barratt (Weston)
S Barratt (Dorset Rangers)
S Barratt (Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Barratt (scorer)
ST Barratt (Royal Army Pay Corps)
T Barratt (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
T Barratt (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
T Barratt (Belgrave Cricket League)
T Barratt (Hillingdon Manor)
T Barratt (Matfield Green)
TCA Barratt (Barrow, Orleans Club)
V Barratt (Birmingham YMCA)
W Barratt (Old Grammarians, South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
W Barratt (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
W Barratt (Ealing and District)
W Barratt (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
W Barratt (Old Elizabethans)
W Barratt (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
WEC Barratt (Sefton)
WP Barratt (Weston-super-Mare)
WP Barratt (Norfolk)
M Barrcoulgh (Bapchild)
Barrell
Barrell (The Forty Club)
A Barrell (Winchmore Hill)
A Barrell (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
B Barrell (Lancashire)
B Barrell (Ardleigh)
B Barrell (Huyton and District)
B Barrell (Huyton)
B Barrell (Huyton Recreation)
B Barrell (Colne)
B Barrell (East Lancashire)
C Barrell (Enfield)
D Barrell (Stebbing)
G Barrell (Hanley Castle and Upton)
G Barrell (Malvern College)
J Barrell (Macclesfield)
J Barrell (Neston Women)
JM Barrell (Aldenham School, Lancashire Second XI)
JM Barrell (Northern)
JM Barrell (JL White's XI)
JM Barrell (JM Barrell's XI)
JM Barrell (AR Crooke's XI)
JM Barrell (Liverpool XI)
M Barrell (Winchmore Hill)
M Barrell (Enfield Grammar School)
P Barrell (The Forty Club)
RJ Barrell (Ardleigh)
W Barrell (Hanley Castle and Upton)
D Barren (Aldershot Second XI)
HG Barren (Somerset Stragglers)
P Barren (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Barren (Bilton)
E Barres-James (Hampton Hill)
S Barres-James (Hampton Hill)
D Barret (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI)
J Barret (Romany)
J Barret (ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s)
J Barret (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Barret (Aston Rowant)
J Barret (Surrey Women Second XI)
K Barret (Holybourne Third XI)
S Barret (Irchester)
E Barreto (Ruislip Victoria)
Barrett (Leicestershire)
Barrett (umpire)
Barrett (United Amateurs)
Barrett (West Cleveland Cricket League)
Barrett (Broughton)
Barrett (Suffolk)
Barrett (umpire)
Barrett (Worcestershire Regiment)
Barrett (Oxford University Authentics)
Barrett (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
Barrett (United Services)
Barrett (Lancashire Colts)
Barrett (Dudley Second XI)
Barrett (Leeds Springfield)
Barrett (Paultons Second XI)
Barrett (The Forty Club)
Barrett (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Barrett (Royal Air Force)
Barrett (OSO)
Barrett (Bloxham and District)
Barrett (Lymington Third XI)
Barrett (Rank Hovis)
Barrett (Leeds University)
Barrett (Andover Banks)
Barrett (Old Roffensians)
Barrett (Ibis Women)
Barrett (Droitwich)
Barrett (Old Elizabethans)
Barrett
Barrett (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Barrett (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Barrett (Andover Second XI)
Barrett (Ashville College)
Barrett (Leeds Grammar School)
Barrett (Winchester College)
Barrett (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
Barrett (Royal Navy Devonport)
Barrett (umpire)
Barrett (umpire)
Barrett (The Forty Club North West)
Barrett (Nuneaton)
Barrett (scorer)
Barrett (Queen's Club)
Barrett (A Gorham's XI)
Barrett (Clayesmore School)
Barrett (Royal Armoured Corps)
Barrett (Royal Corps of Signals)
Barrett (Andover Second XI)
Barrett (Guards Depot)
Barrett (Royal Fusiliers)
Barrett (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Barrett (St Just)
A Barrett (Old Cheltonians)
A Barrett (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
A Barrett (Leeds)
A Barrett (Wellingborough School)
A Barrett (Nutbrook)
A Barrett (Wadebridge)
A Barrett (Dorset Under-15s)
A Barrett (Hampshire Over-50s)
A Barrett (Broadstairs)
A Barrett (AWRE Tadley)
A Barrett (The Forty Club)
A Barrett (Ramsdell, Ramsdell Second XI)
A Barrett (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
A Barrett (Werneth)
A Barrett (Forton)
A Barrett (New Brighton)
A Barrett (Army Women)
A Barrett (Werneth)
A Barrett (Werneth)
A Barrett (Bolton Third XI)
A Barrett (London Clergy)
A Barrett (Neston)
A Barrett (Normandy Women)
A Barrett (Old Wellingburians)
A Barrett (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
A Barrett (Kidmore End Second XI)
A Barrett (Birkenhead Park)
A Barrett (The Forty Club)
A Barrett (Dorset Rangers)
A Barrett (Bowdon)
A Barrett (Bowdon Second XI)
Alistair Barrett (Ibis)
Andrew Barrett (Ibis)
AG Barrett (Somerset)
AG Barrett (Somerset Stragglers)
AG Barrett (Somerset Stragglers)
AG Barrett (United Hunts)
AG Barrett (AG Barrett's XI)
AH Barrett (umpire)
AL Barrett (London Regional Defence Services)
AR Barrett (Elvaston)
AT Barrett (Berkshire)
B Barrett (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
B Barrett (umpire)
B Barrett (Nomads)
B Barrett (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
B Barrett (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
BA Barrett (City of London School)
BW Barrett (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
BW Barrett (Oakham School)
C Barrett (Bamford Fieldhouse)
C Barrett (Single Butchers of Burnley)
C Barrett (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
C Barrett (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Barrett (Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Barrett (Spencer Women)
C Barrett (Twickenham Women)
C Barrett (Calmore Sports)
C Barrett (Silsden)
C Barrett (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
C Barrett (Southport and Birkdale)
C Barrett (Hambledon)
C Barrett (Kent and Northamptonshire Second XIs)
C Barrett (scorer)
C Barrett (Abergele)
C Barrett (The Forty Club)
C Barrett (Tillside)
C Barrett (Durham Second XI)
CA Barrett (Northamptonshire)
CC Barrett (Merchant Taylors' School)
CM Barrett (Alnwick)
CS Barrett (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
CS Barrett (Leicester)
CS Barrett (Huyton)
CS Barrett (Herefordshire)
CVCL Barrett (Middlesex Second XI)
D Barrett (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Barrett (South Hampstead)
D Barrett (Brondesbury)
D Barrett (Bromley)
D Barrett (Wellingborough School)
D Barrett (Bromley Second XI)
D Barrett (Handsworth Women)
D Barrett (Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh)
D Barrett (Tichborne Park Second XI, Tichborne Park Third XI)
D Barrett (scorer)
D Barrett (Hythe and Dibden)
D Barrett (Lymington)
D Barrett (Normanby Park)
D Barrett (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
D Barrett (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Barrett (The Forty Club)
D Barrett (Settle)
D Barrett (Chestfield Second XI)
D Barrett (Settle Third XI)
D Barrett (Cheshire Gentlemen)
D Barrett (The Forty Club South Thames)
D Barrett (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
D Barrett (Bowdon)
D Barrett (Dunnington)
DHB Barrett (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
DN Barrett (The Forty Club)
DS Barrett (AR Tanner's XI)
E Barrett (Hampshire)
E Barrett (Great Western Railway Club)
E Barrett (Godalming)
E Barrett (Stockton and Middlesbrough)
E Barrett (Somerset Under-13s Women)
E Barrett (Durham)
E Barrett (Hampshire Rovers)
E Barrett (Gloucester)
E Barrett (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
E Barrett (Eashing Park)
E Barrett (Harewood)
E Barrett (JH Bridges' XI)
E Barrett (Barnoldswick)
E Barrett (Long Ashton)
E Barrett (Ipswich)
E Barrett (Army Women)
E Barrett (Eton Ramblers)
EG Barrett (Christ's Hospital)
EG Barrett (Southport and Birkdale)
EIM Barrett (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
EJM Barrett (Incogniti)
ES Barrett (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
F Barrett (umpire)
F Barrett (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
F Barrett (King's School, Canterbury)
F Barrett (Burford School)
F Barrett (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
FJ Barrett (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
FL Barrett (scorer)
FR Barrett (Spalding)
G Barrett (Bradford Abbas)
G Barrett (Kislingbury Temperance)
G Barrett (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
G Barrett (Godalming)
G Barrett (Eashing Park)
G Barrett (Eashing)
G Barrett (Cropredy)
G Barrett (Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Barrett (King's School, Chester)
G Barrett (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
G Barrett (Bidborough)
G Barrett (The Forty Club)
G Barrett (Coventry Craven)
G Barrett (Battle)
GC Barrett (Cambridgeshire)
H Barrett (Yorkshire)
H Barrett (umpire)
H Barrett (Berkshire)
H Barrett (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
H Barrett (Northern Second XI)
H Barrett (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
H Barrett (scorer)
H Barrett (Eashing Park)
H Barrett (Craven Gentlemen)
H Barrett (Harewood)
H Barrett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Barrett (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
H Barrett (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
H Barrett (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
H Barrett (Neston)
H Barrett (Guilsborough)
H Barrett (Altrincham Gas Company)
HA Barrett (Northern)
HA Barrett (Coventry Colliery)
HA Barrett (Formby)
HAS Barrett (Huyton)
HD Barrett (Repton School)
HD Barrett (Welshpool)
HH Barrett (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Old Edwardians Association)
HS Barrett (Bath College, Lansdown)
HS Barrett (Eashing)
HTJ Barrett (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
I Barrett (Hampshire Rovers)
I Barrett (Linden Park Second XI)
I Barrett (scorer)
I Barrett (Intelligence Corps)
I Barrett (Burley)
IEM Barrett (Incogniti)
IL Barrett (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
J Barrett (Norfolk)
J Barrett (Middlesex Cricket Board)
J Barrett (Wye)
J Barrett (Evesham)
J Barrett (Galleywood)
J Barrett (Shepherds Bush)
J Barrett (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
J Barrett (Stanmore)
J Barrett (Worcestershire Over-50s)
J Barrett (Haslingden)
J Barrett (Esher)
J Barrett (scorer)
J Barrett (Berkhamsted School)
J Barrett (Downend)
J Barrett (Berkshire Under-12s)
J Barrett (Norfolk Over-50s)
J Barrett (The Forty Club)
J Barrett (Burnley)
J Barrett (South Nutfield Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Barrett (Eashing Park)
J Barrett (Oxfordshire Development XI)
J Barrett (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
J Barrett (Coventry Colliery)
J Barrett (Harewood)
J Barrett (Wickham)
J Barrett (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Barrett (Evesham Second XI)
J Barrett (Harlow)
J Barrett (York)
J Barrett (Herriard)
J Barrett (scorer)
J Barrett (Hambledon)
J Barrett (Lymington)
J Barrett (Milford)
J Barrett (Lymington Second XI)
J Barrett (scorer)
J Barrett (Worcester City)
J Barrett (Minehead)
J Barrett (Purton)
J Barrett (Free Foresters)
J Barrett (Welford Park)
J Barrett (Romany)
J Barrett (The Forty Club)
J Barrett (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
J Barrett (Berkshire Bantams)
J Barrett (Evesham)
J Barrett (Surrey Women Second XI)
J Barrett (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Barrett (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Barrett (umpire)
J Barrett (Blewbury and Wallingford)
J Barrett (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
J Barrett (Bloxham School)
J Barrett (Hambledon, Hambledon)
J Barrett (KDV Reichwald's XI)
J Barrett (Surrey Women)
J Barrett (ME Hide's XI)
J Barrett (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
J Barrett (St Edward's Martyrs)
John Barrett (Free Foresters, Oxford, Oxford Second XI, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs)
JAH Barrett (South Northumberland)
JC Barrett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Teddington, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-25s)
JE Barrett (University College School)
JFD Barrett (Huyton)
JFL Barrett (Oxton)
JFL Barrett (Huyton)
JFL Barrett (Huyton)
JH Barrett (Herefordshire)
JH Barrett (Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
JH Barrett (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
JH Barrett (Bath)
JH Barrett (Oxton)
JP Barrett (Army, Army Under-25s, Benwell Hill, Derbyshire Second XI, Northumberland, Old Amplefordians, Warwickshire Second XI)
JP Barrett (Gloucester Nondescripts)
JP Barrett (scorer)
JR Barrett (Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
JS Barrett (Oxfordshire)
JS Barrett (King's School, Canterbury)
JV Barrett (Somerset Second XI)
JW Barrett (Rawtenstall)
JW Barrett (Purbrook School)
James Barrett (Cryptics, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford Downs, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs)
K Barrett
K Barrett (Colne)
K Barrett (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
K Barrett (Catford Wanderers)
K Barrett (Beckenham Second XI)
K Barrett (Idlers)
K Barrett (Ranks)
K Barrett (Ranks)
K Barrett (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
K Barrett (Beckenham Second XI)
K Barrett (Shirley Warren)
K Barrett (Chesterfield Barbarians)
K Barrett (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
K Barrett (Durham Under-13s Women)
Karen Barrett (Horsham Women)
Kezia Barrett (Horsham Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
KAO Barrett (Devon)
L Barrett (Aldridge, Aldridge Second XI)
L Barrett (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
L Barrett (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
L Barrett (Cromer)
L Barrett (Calmore Sports Third XI)
L Barrett (Three Bridges Third XI)
L Barrett (Odiham and Greywell)
L Barrett (Whitwell)
LA Barrett (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground, Repton School)
LC Barrett (Hampstead ARP)
LJ Barrett (Ellesmere College)
M Barrett (Pershore)
M Barrett (Epping)
M Barrett (Shenfield)
M Barrett (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
M Barrett (Woodbank)
M Barrett (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women)
M Barrett (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
M Barrett (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
M Barrett (Aberystwyth University)
M Barrett (Wadebridge)
M Barrett (Wycombe Abbey School)
M Barrett (Hook and Newnham)
M Barrett (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
M Barrett (Worcestershire Over-50s)
M Barrett (umpire)
M Barrett (Hoghton)
M Barrett (Bisterne)
M Barrett (Barns Green)
M Barrett (umpire)
M Barrett (scorer)
M Barrett (Woodford Wells)
M Barrett (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
M Barrett (The Forty Club)
M Barrett (Barns Green)
M Barrett (Hatherley and Reddings)
M Barrett (Cheltenham Civil Service)
MJ Barrett (Eton Ramblers)
N Barrett (Three Bridges)
N Barrett (Todmorden)
N Barrett (Loughborough University)
N Barrett (Bedales School)
N Barrett (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
N Barrett (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
N Barrett (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
NA Barrett (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Minor Counties, Walton-on-Thames)
NF Barrett (The Forty Club)
NJ Barrett (The Forty Club)
NR Barrett (Eton College)
O Barrett (Hereford, Herefordshire)
O Barrett (Leeds)
P Barrett (Hampshire)
P Barrett (East Molesey)
P Barrett (Lowerhouse Second XI)
P Barrett (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
P Barrett (umpire)
P Barrett (Lymington)
P Barrett (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
P Barrett (Droitwich Spa)
P Barrett (Weston-super-Mare)
P Barrett (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
P Barrett (Waterlooville)
P Barrett (Sawbridgeworth)
PT Barrett (Ramsey Second XI)
R Barrett (Accrington, Bingley, Bradford, Enfield, Great Harwood, Keighley, Ramsbottom, Rishton, Skipton)
R Barrett (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Barrett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Barrett (umpire)
R Barrett (CF Tufnell's XI)
R Barrett (Ordnance Survey)
R Barrett (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
R Barrett (L Reaney's Yorkshire Colts)
R Barrett (Gore Court Second XI)
R Barrett (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
R Barrett (Woodford Wells)
R Barrett (Yateley)
R Barrett (Cadnam)
R Barrett (The Stage)
R Barrett (Gravesend)
R Barrett (Shrewton)
R Barrett (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
R Barrett (Downend)
R Barrett (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Barrett (Neston)
R Barrett (King's School, Rochester)
R Barrett (King's School, Rochester)
R Barrett (Farley Hill)
R Barrett (Bishopston)
RA Barrett (Neston)
RG Barrett (St Edward's School, Oxford)
RS Barrett (Marlborough College)
RS Barrett (Gray's Inn)
RS Barrett (Oxton)
S Barrett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Barrett (Dorset Second XI)
S Barrett (Olton)
S Barrett (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
S Barrett (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
S Barrett (Yorkshire)
S Barrett (Nottingham Women)
S Barrett (Langleybury)
S Barrett (Burnley)
S Barrett (Stanmore)
S Barrett (Old Stacians)
S Barrett (Finchley)
S Barrett (Harewood)
S Barrett (Puddletown Women)
S Barrett (Pencombe)
S Barrett (Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh)
S Barrett (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
S Barrett (Moseley)
S Barrett (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
S Barrett (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Barrett (Hampton Wick Royal Women)
S Barrett (Earl of Arundel's XI)
S Barrett (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
S Barrett (East Midlands Women)
S Barrett (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
S Barrett (Staines and Laleham)
S Barrett (Staines and Laleham)
S Barrett (Dorchester Casuals)
S Barrett (Dorset Rangers)
S Barrett (Sedbergh School Under-15s)
S Barrett (Kent College)
SC Barrett (Club Cricket Conference, East Molesey, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
SE Barrett (Wiltshire Women)
SJ Barrett (Peterborough)
SJ Barrett (Birmingham YMCA)
T Barrett (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Taunton St Andrews)
T Barrett (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
T Barrett (South Wilts Third XI)
T Barrett (Bridgwater)
T Barrett (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
T Barrett (Belbroughton Third XI)
T Barrett (Wirral Schools Under-16s)
T Barrett (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
T Barrett (Petts Wood)
TCA Barrett (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Cambridge University Next XVI, Cobham, Cumberland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Revellers)
TM Barrett (Devon)
V Barrett (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
W Barrett (umpire)
W Barrett (Burnley)
W Barrett (Ealing and District)
W Barrett (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
W Barrett (Gentlemen of Cobham)
W Barrett (Guiseley)
W Barrett (Dudley)
WEC Barrett (Neston)
WEC Barrett (Huyton)
WH Barrett (Penzance and District)
WJM Barrett (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
WR Barrett (Dover College)
WT Barrett (Shrewsbury School)
CA Barrett-Mold (Buckinghamshire Women)
A Barretto (Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
A Barretto (The Kensington Cricket Club)
D Barretto (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
Barri (Woodford Green)
M Barri (West Essex)
B Barriball (Devon Under-14s)
C Barriball (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
S Barriball (Portsmouth Community Women)
B Barrick (Purleigh)
B Barrick (Wickford)
B Barrick (Caistor)
B Barrick (scorer)
B Barrick (Caistor Cougars)
D Barrick (Hull)
D Barrick (scorer)
D Barrick (Hymers College, Hull)
D Barrick (GOC 2nd Division Invitational XI)
DJ Barrick (Durham)
DW Barrick (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, The Rest)
G Barrick (Wadworth)
J Barrick (Wadworth)
M Barrick (Hull and YPI)
O Barrick (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
O Barrick (Caistor)
O Barrick (Caistor Cougars)
S Barrick (Epping Foresters)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive