CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

FD Batts (Trent College)
I Batts (Bicester and North Oxford)
W Batts (Sherborne School)
Batty (Cockfosters)
Batty (Ripon)
Batty (Newark)
Batty (Basildon and Pitsea)
A Batty (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s)
A Batty (Swan Green)
A Batty (Topcroft)
AM Batty (Clergy, Glamorgan, Haileybury College, Oxford University Authentics, Suburban Cricket Association)
BS Batty (Clergy, London Clergy)
C Batty (Barnsley)
CF Batty (Mill Hill School)
CPS Batty (Reigate Priory)
D Batty (umpire)
D Batty (umpire)
D Batty (Ainsdale)
D Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
DA Batty (Huyton, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Batty (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
G Batty (Kimbolton and Catworth)
G Batty (Wrenthorpe)
G Batty (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI, Worcestershire Over-70s)
GJ Batty (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
GM Batty (Denton Second XI)
I Batty (Harthill)
J Batty (Warrington)
J Batty (Dewsbury, Newburgh Park)
J Batty (Beaconsfield)
J Batty (Pudsey Congs)
J Batty (Denton West Second XI, Flowery Field Second XI)
J Batty (Spencer)
James Batty (Easingwold)
John Batty (Easingwold)
JA Batty (Worksop College)
JD Batty (Buckinghamshire, Somerset, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
JH Batty (South Essex)
JK Batty (Mill Hill School)
JN Batty (Gloucestershire, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Oxfordshire, Surrey)
M Batty (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Batty (Denton)
M Batty (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
M Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
MA Batty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
MJ Batty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West Second XI, Lancashire County League)
N Batty (Berkswell)
OPS Batty (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Batty (Torrisholme)
P Batty (Mitcham)
PA Batty (Mill Hill School)
Richard Batty (Newburgh Park)
Robert Batty (Newburgh Park)
RD Batty (Newburgh Park)
REC Batty (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
S Batty (scorer)
S Batty (Streethouse)
T Batty (Easingwold)
TJ Batty (Rugby School)
Battye (Wellingborough)
Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Battye (Haileybury College)
CF Battye (Bradfield College)
CW Battye (Berkshire, Repton School, United Services Portsmouth)
D Battye (Scholes)
G Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Battye (Holbeck and District)
GW Battye (Eton College)
GWC Battye (Wellington College)
I Battye (Yorkshire Women)
J Battye (Hovingham, Huddersfield, Thirsk)
M Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Battye (Moorlands)
P Battye (Lepton Highlanders)
R Battye (Thirsk)
R Battye (Cheadle Hulme, Didsbury)
RA Battye (Cambridge University)
W Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Battye-Wood (Holmfirth)
HL Batty-Smith (Bradfield College)
LW Batute (umpire)
BL Batwell (Dover College)
DW Batwell (Sale Second XI)
D Baty (Dorset, Dorset A)
M Baty (Blackrod)
R Baty (South Kelsey)
AWH Baucher (Harrow School, Hertfordshire)
DR Baucher (Harrow School)
FW Baucher (Lancashire)
RH Baucher (Harrow School, Hertfordshire)
Bauckham (Harlow)
L Bauer (Bournemouth Women)
C Baugh (Worlington)
CJ Baugh (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Mildenhall, Mirboo North, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
G Baugh (Dublin University)
JP Baugh (JH Leslie's XI)
R Baugh (Amport)
S Baugh (Old Wimbledonians)
S Baugh (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
T Baugh (Bridgnorth Second XI)
P Baughan (Harborne)
RA Baughen (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
Baughton (The Skinners' School)
GR Baukham (Bentley)
A Baul (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Baul (Liss)
G Baulch (Horsham Women)
T Baulch (Chard)
SR Baulcomb (Harlow)
C Bauldreay (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
G Baulk (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
G Baulk (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
J Baulk (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
T Baulk (Thruxton)
OP Baulkwill (Devon)
O Baum (Derbyshire Under-15s, Lullington Park, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
J Bauman (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Baumann (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Baumann (Goring-by-Sea)
R Baumann (Goring-by-Sea)
NH Baumer (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
EP Baumgarten (Worcestershire)
Baumgartner (Manchester)
K Baumgartner (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
R Baumgartner (Windsor)
M Baurioni (Buckinghamshire Cricket Association)
AV Bauscher (Highgate School)
J Baveridge (Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
E Baverstock (Leicestershire Women)
G Baverstock (Lutterworth Women, Sileby Town Women)
J Baverstock (Blaydon)
RT Baveystock (Haileybury College)
Bavin (Downham Market)
A Bavin (Lincolnshire, Monmouthshire)
A Bavin (Netherton)
AJW Bavin (Royal Army Service Corps, The Forty Club)
E Bavin (Women's Cricket Association)
ESD Bavin (Berkhamsted)
EW Bavin (Ellesmere College)
F Bavin (Lincolnshire)
F Bavin (Cambridge Town Club, Huntingdonshire, St Ives, Wisbech)
FR Bavin (Sedbergh School)
RJE Bavin (Brighton College)
JE Bavington (London Clergy)
M Bavla (Leyland, Preston)
N Bawa (Bedfordshire Women)
N Bawany (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
S Bawd (Lancashire League Women)
S Bawdekar (New Ash Green Second XI)
BNA Bawden (Felsted School)
C Bawden (Somerset Second XI)
C Bawden (Surrey Women)
FW Bawden (Guisborough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
HE Bawden (Cranleigh School)
J Bawden (Winscombe)
MW Bawden (Dean Close School)
PC Bawden (Hertfordshire)
R Bawden (Maldon)
S Bawden (Winscombe)
PC Bawdon
R Bawford (Butterflies)
H Bawja (Southgate)
JF Bawtree (Essex)
A Bax (Gore Court Second XI)
M Bax (Weybridge)
OER Bax (Cornwall, Cornwall Colts)
RW Bax (Rawtenstall)
TB Bax (Cornwall)
WR Bax (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AG Baxenby (Boughton Hall)
BM Baxendale (scorer)
C Baxendale (Farnworth, Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Heaton, Horwich RMI)
G Baxendale (Carnforth)
G Baxendale (Congleton)
JPR Baxendale (Orrell Red Triangle)
M Baxendale (Congleton)
M Baxendale (Yorkshire Over-60s)
P Baxendale (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
WJ Baxendale (Ramsbottom)
I Baxendine (Amport)
M Baxford (Hampton-in-Arden, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
N Baxford (Hampton-in-Arden, North Mymms, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Baxter (Cambridge Town Club)
Baxter (Somerset Under-17s)
Baxter (umpire)
Baxter (Cheltenham)
Baxter (Oxford University Authentics)
Baxter (Lowerhouse)
Baxter (Cryptics)
Baxter (Bedford Modern School)
A Baxter (Scholes)
A Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
A Baxter (Ansley Sports Second XI)
A Baxter (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Baxter (Denton West Second XI)
A Baxter (Lindal Moor)
AD Baxter (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland)
AG Baxter (Nottinghamshire)
AME Baxter (Eton College)
C Baxter (West Essex)
C Baxter (Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
C Baxter (Louth)
C Baxter (umpire)
C Baxter (Wisbech Town)
C Baxter (Cheltenham and County)
C Baxter (Derbyshire Over-50s)
C Baxter (Old Bristolians Westbury)
C Baxter (Horsley and Send)
C Baxter (Broad Oak)
D Baxter (Lutterworth)
D Baxter (Warrington)
D Baxter (Atherstone)
D Baxter (Lindum)
D Baxter (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
D Baxter (Ilkeston and District)
D Baxter (Hall Bower)
DE Baxter (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
DF Baxter (Chigwell School)
DV Baxter (Wellington College)
E Baxter (Atherstone)
E Baxter (Ramsbottom)
E Baxter (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
EG Baxter (Staffordshire)
F Baxter (Cumberland and Westmorland)
F Baxter (Northumberland Second XI)
FG Baxter (Aston)
G Baxter (Surrey)
G Baxter (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
G Baxter (umpire)
G Baxter (Clay Cross Works)
GF Baxter (Hereford Cathedral School)
H Baxter (Burnley Butchers)
H Baxter (scorer)
H Baxter (Leicester Ivanhoe)
HC Baxter (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HE Baxter (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
HW Baxter (Glamorgan)
I Baxter (National Association of Young Cricketers)
I Baxter (Hitchin)
I Baxter (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
J Baxter (Surrey)
J Baxter (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Town, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Lutterworth, The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Rushden Town)
J Baxter (Burnley District XI)
J Baxter (Bicester and North Oxford)
J Baxter (Torquay)
J Baxter (The Leys School)
J Baxter (Bootle)
J Baxter (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
J Baxter (Cheltenham)
J Baxter (Stony Stratford)
J Baxter (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
J Baxter (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
J Baxter (Wiltshire Over-50s)
JH Baxter (Northumberland)
JS Baxter (Dorset, Oxfordshire)
JS Baxter (Universities Athletic Union)
KC Baxter (Kidderminster)
L Baxter (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
L Baxter (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
L Baxter (Bath)
L Baxter (Yorkshire Cricket Association, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
L Baxter (Exeter University)
L Baxter (Lansdown)
L Baxter (Broad Oak, Golcar)
M Baxter (Gwent Colts, Monmouthshire Colts)
M Baxter (Hertfordshire Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
M Baxter (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
M Baxter (Egerton Park)
M Baxter (Lutterworth)
M Baxter (Scholes)
M Baxter (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Baxter (Morley, Morley Second XI)
N Baxter (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
N Baxter (Melton and District)
N Baxter (Essex University)
N Baxter (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
N Baxter (Broadstairs Second XI)
N Baxter (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
N Baxter (Westgate-on-Sea)
NP Baxter (Harlow)
P Baxter (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
P Baxter (Little Waltham)
P Baxter (AH Forward's XI)
P Baxter (Middleton)
P Baxter (Lepton Highlanders)
PW Baxter (Cheltenham, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Baxter (West Essex)
R Baxter (York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
R Baxter (Yorkshire Cricket Council, Yorkshire Second XI)
R Baxter (Durham University)
R Baxter (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
RGA Baxter (Dorset, Dorset Colts)
RJ Baxter (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Over-50s)
RW Baxter (Northumberland Second XI)
RW Baxter (Ellesmere College)
S Baxter (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Baxter (Huntingdonshire)
S Baxter (Cheshire Under-15s, Grappenhall)
S Baxter (Bluntisham)
S Baxter (Captain Scott's XI)
S Baxter (Warrington)
SS Baxter (Atherstone)
T Baxter (Boston, Sleaford)
T Baxter (Boston, Lincolnshire)
T Baxter (Haslingden)
T Baxter (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
T Baxter (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
THE Baxter (Cambridge University Next XIV)
TP Baxter (North Oxford)
TS Baxter (Oxfordshire)
W Baxter (Melton and District)
WAC Baxter (Old Hurst Johnians, The Stoics)
RJ Baxter-Phillips (Brighton College)
A Baybutt (Ormskirk, Orrell Red Triangle)
H Baybutt (Sway Under-13s)
T Baycock (Wellington)
T Bayden (Tonbridge School)
Bayea (Bow Green)
G Bayer (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Bayes (Stevenage)
AL Bayes (Keele University)
GW Bayes (Yorkshire)
LSS Bayes (Bancroft's School)
Bayfield (Hampshire)
Bayfield (Royal Engineers)
C Bayfield (Royal Engineers)
DJ Bayfield (Charterhouse School)
J Bayfield (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
J Bayford (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
RA Bayford (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the North, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate, Surrey)
S Bayford (Belhus)
S Bayford (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
T Bayford (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
BR Baylay (Wellington College)
E Bayles (umpire)
O Bayless (Thomas Witham School)
Bayley (Great Marlow)
Bayley (Twickenham)
Bayley (Mitcham)
Bayley (Manchester)
Bayley (Birmingham University)
Bayley (Uxbridge)
Bayley (Princess Helena College, The Cuckoos)
A Bayley (Thornton Heath)
A Bayley (Wollaton)
A Bayley (Cheadle Hulme)
AE Bayley (umpire)
AW Bayley (Clifton College)
B Bayley (Glamorgan Second XI)
B Bayley (Oakham School)
C Bayley (Thornton Heath)
C Bayley (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
C Bayley (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
CJ Bayley (Eton College)
CJ Bayley (Brewood School)
CS Bayley (Caius College Long Vacation Club)
D Bayley (Werneth)
D Bayley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
DH Bayley (University College School)
DL Bayley (Trent College)
EAT Bayley (Radley College)
EW Bayley (Northampton School for Boys)
H Bayley (Bootle)
HAL Bayley (Wellington College (Shropshire))
HJ Bayley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
HP Bayley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Bayley (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, Surrey, Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Bayley (Hampshire)
J Bayley (Leek, Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Bayley (Cheshire)
JA Bayley (Eton College)
JB Bayley (Stamford School)
JEG Bayley (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Bayley (Kings Heath)
JO Bayley (I Zingari)
JRLE Bayley (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LH Bayley (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Bayley (Surrey)
M Bayley (Worcestershire Under-21s)
MG Bayley (Warwickshire)
PS Bayley (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Bayley (umpire)
R Bayley (Noak Hill Taverners)
RH Bayley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RJH Bayley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RS Bayley (Accrington)
S Bayley (scorer)
SF Bayley (Lancing College)
T Bayley (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
TE Bayley (Smethwick Second XI)
W Bayley (South Essex)
WB Bayley (Eton College)
WD Bayley (Gentlemen of Surrey)
WFG Bayley (Haileybury College)
WH Bayley (Shropshire)
Bayliff (Liverpool)
O Bayliff (Lowerhouse)
WEL Bayliff (Bishop's Stortford, Cambridgeshire, Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
WH Bayliff (Ampleforth College)
Baylis (Redditch)
Baylis (Kings Heath)
A Baylis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
EJ Baylis (Herefordshire, Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria, Ombersley, Shropshire, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
G Baylis (Chaddesley Corbett)
G Baylis (Droitwich)
G Baylis (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
G Baylis (Chaddesley Corbett)
GA Baylis (Felsted School)
GP Baylis (British Empire XI, Cambridge University, Coventry, Irish Guards)
H Baylis (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
KR Baylis (Worcestershire)
KV Baylis (Bromsgrove)
MC Baylis (Australia Women)
R Baylis (Aston Manor)
R Baylis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Baylis (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
T Baylis (Hereford)
T Baylis (St Mary's University College)
T Baylis (Bromyard)
V Baylis (Buckinghamshire Women)
VC Baylis (Beaconsfield, Eastbourne College)
Bayliss (Tividale)
Bayliss (Astwood Bank)
A Bayliss (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Bayliss (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
AH Bayliss (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
C Bayliss (Worcestershire Under-19s)
C Bayliss (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
C Bayliss (Stokesley)
C Bayliss (Alton Women)
D Bayliss (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
E Bayliss (umpire)
E Bayliss (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
EG Bayliss (Worcestershire)
G Bayliss (Worcestershire Under-19s)
G Bayliss (Bewdley)
G Bayliss (Warwickshire)
G Bayliss (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Bayliss (Walsall Second XI)
H Bayliss (South Hampstead)
H Bayliss (Astwood Bank)
I Bayliss (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
J Bayliss (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Nettleham)
J Bayliss (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s)
JA Bayliss (umpire)
JR Bayliss (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Bayliss (Stokesley)
PS Bayliss (Repton School, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
R Bayliss (Gloucestershire Second XI)
RA Bayliss (Oxford University Women)
RS Bayliss (umpire)
T Bayliss (Derbyshire Second XI)
T Bayliss (Ombersley)
T Bayliss (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s, National Fire Service)
TH Bayliss (London University)
W Bayliss (Dorset Under-15s)
WJ Bayliss (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
Bayly (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
C Bayly (East Hants Club)
CA Bayly (Bradfield College)
CE Bayly (Sussex)
CG Bayly (St Paul's School)
CH Bayly (Oxford University)
DL Bayly (Trent College)
EH Bayly (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EH Bayly (Rugby School)
HR Bayly (Blundell's School)
TAM Bayly (Denstone College)
W Bayly (Winchester College)
LA Bayman (Brentwood School)
M Bayman (Loughborough University)
ML Bayman (Charterhouse School)
PA Bayman (Barrow, Cumberland)
Bayne (Burnley Grammar School)
HG Bayne (Cranleigh School)
K Bayne (Staines Women)
T Bayne (Captain Stuttard's XI)
TV Bayne (Christ Church College, Oxford, Christ Church College, Oxford Second XI)
C Baynes (scorer)
HMF Baynes (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Baynes (Combined Services Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Baynes (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
K Baynes (umpire)
KH Baynes (umpire)
L Baynes (East Hertfordshire Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
M Baynes (Epsom)
N Baynes (Public Schools Wanderers)
P Baynes (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
C Baynes-Holden (Denstone College Under-15s)
D Baynham (Wormelow)
MF Baynham (Bath and Wells Clergy)
C Baynton (Small Heath Langley)
CS Baynton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Baynton (Moseley)
RG Baynton (Warwickshire)
TF Bayntun (King's School, Rochester, Middleton-on-Sea)
H Bayron (Neston Women)
JS Bays (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
S Bayston (Hitchin)
E Baythorpe (Bredbury St Marks Women)
J Bayton (Kent)
S Bayton (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
Bazalgette (Exmouth)
CDE Bazalgette (Hampshire Hogs)
JE Bazalgette (Burton-on-Trent, Devon)
JE Bazalgette (British Empire XI, Dulwich, Dulwich College)
LC Bazalgette (Trent College)
SJ Bazalgette (Burton-on-Trent)
F Bazeegh (Clacton-on-Sea)
JSS Bazeley (Cheltenham College)
PJ Bazeley (Prestwich)
AC Bazett (Newbury)
S Bazett (Old Monktonians)
D Bazley (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
M Bazley (Berkshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M BazzoniI (Epping Foresters)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive