CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Batts (Oakham)
Batts (Oakham School)
Batts (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Batts (Lurgashall)
A Batts (Tongham Second XI)
D Batts (Alleyn's School)
FD Batts (Trent College)
H Batts (Oakham Second XI)
H Batts (Oakham)
H Batts (GE Ruddle's XI)
H Batts (Oakham, Oakham Second XI)
H Batts (JW Haywood's XI)
H Batts (Oakham)
H Batts (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
H Batts (Oakham)
H Batts (JW Marsh's XI)
I Batts (Bicester and North Oxford)
N Batts (Sileby Town Second XI)
W Batts (Sherborne School)
W Batts (Oakham Second XI)
WH Batts (IL Grist's XI)
WH Batts (Oakham)
WH Batts (JW Marsh's XI)
WH Batts (J Burgess' XI)
D Battshill (King's College, Taunton)
S Battula (Ashford Town Second XI)
Batty (Cockfosters)
Batty (Ripon)
Batty (Newark)
Batty (Basildon and Pitsea)
Batty (Wrotham Napps)
Batty
Batty (Woodhouse Grove School)
Batty (Durham Under-15s)
Batty (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
Batty (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
A Batty (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s)
A Batty (Swan Green)
A Batty (Topcroft)
A Batty (Dukinfield)
A Batty (Southport and Birkdale)
A Batty (Weston)
A Batty (East Ardsley)
AG Batty (Sale)
AM Batty (Clergy, Glamorgan, Haileybury College, Oxford University Authentics, Suburban Cricket Association)
B Batty (Lingfield)
B Batty (H Campbell's XI)
BS Batty (Clergy, London Clergy)
C Batty (Barnsley)
C Batty (Wembley, Wembley Second XI)
C Batty (Collingham and District, Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI)
C Batty (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
C Batty (H Campbell's XI)
CF Batty (Mill Hill School)
CPS Batty (Reigate Priory)
D Batty (umpire)
D Batty (umpire)
D Batty (Ainsdale)
D Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
D Batty (Oakham School)
D Batty (Burneside)
D Batty (Reigate Pilgrims)
D Batty (The Forty Club)
D Batty (York)
D Batty (H Campbell's XI)
D Batty (Boldon CA)
D Batty (Northumberland Under-15s)
DA Batty (Huyton, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Batty (Knowl Hill)
EO Batty (Claremount School)
G Batty (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
G Batty (Kimbolton and Catworth)
G Batty (Wrenthorpe)
G Batty (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI, Worcestershire Over-70s)
G Batty (Wath)
G Batty (Whitley Hall)
GJ Batty (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
GM Batty (Denton Second XI)
GW Batty (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Batty (New Brighton)
I Batty (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
I Batty (Underriver)
I Batty (Underriver)
I Batty (Harthill Second XI)
I Batty (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
IK Batty (scorer)
IK Batty (umpire)
J Batty (Warrington)
J Batty (Dewsbury, Newburgh Park)
J Batty (Beaconsfield)
J Batty (Rawdon)
J Batty (Pudsey Congs)
J Batty (Loughborough)
J Batty (Denton West Second XI, Flowery Field Second XI)
J Batty (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Batty (Stragglers of Asia)
J Batty (Spencer)
J Batty (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
J Batty (Marlow)
J Batty (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
James Batty (Easingwold)
John Batty (Easingwold)
JA Batty (Worksop College)
JD Batty (Buckinghamshire, Somerset, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
JH Batty (South Essex)
JK Batty (Merton College, Oxford, Mill Hill School)
JN Batty (Gloucestershire, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Oxfordshire, Surrey)
JR Batty (Birkdale)
K Batty (Woodsetts Second XI)
L Batty (Wath Comprehensive School)
M Batty (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Batty (Denton)
M Batty (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
M Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Batty (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Batty (Denton St Lawrence)
M Batty (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
M Batty (scorer)
M Batty (umpire)
MA Batty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
MJ Batty (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West Second XI, Lancashire County League)
MJ Batty jun (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
N Batty (Berkswell)
N Batty (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
OPS Batty (Marylebone Cricket Club)
OPS Batty (Reigate Priory)
P Batty (Torrisholme, Torrisholme Second XI)
P Batty (Mitcham)
P Batty (Kimbolton School)
P Batty (The Forty Club)
P Batty (St Peter's School, York)
P Batty (Mitcham)
PA Batty (Mill Hill School)
R Batty (Kingswood School)
R Batty (scorer)
R Batty (Bourne)
R Batty (The Forty Club)
R Batty (Stebbing)
R Batty (JA Campbell's XI)
Richard Batty (Newburgh Park)
Robert Batty (Newburgh Park)
RD Batty (Newburgh Park)
REC Batty (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
RW Batty (Brooklands Second XI)
RW Batty (Victoria Park)
S Batty (scorer)
S Batty (Streethouse)
S Batty (Aston Villa Football Club)
S Batty (Leeds Grammar School)
S Batty (Brook Walton)
S Batty (Frindsbury Second XI)
SI Batty (umpire)
SN Batty (umpire)
T Batty (Easingwold)
T Batty (West Hartlepool Second XI)
TJ Batty (Rugby School)
W Batty (Clapton)
Battye (Wellingborough)
Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Battye (Gravesend and Milton)
Battye (Holmfirth)
A Battye (Lockwood)
AR Battye (Haileybury College)
CF Battye (Bradfield College)
CW Battye (Berkshire, Repton School, United Services Portsmouth)
D Battye (Scholes)
G Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Battye (Holbeck and District)
GW Battye (Eton College)
GWC Battye (Wellington College)
I Battye (Yorkshire Women)
J Battye (Hovingham, Huddersfield, Thirsk)
M Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Battye (Moorlands)
M Battye (Hornsea)
N Battye (Farncombe Wanderers)
P Battye (Lepton Highlanders)
R Battye (Thirsk)
R Battye (Cheadle Hulme, Didsbury)
R Battye (Brasenose College, Oxford)
RA Battye (Cambridge University)
RM Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Battye (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Battye (Wellington College)
M Battye-Wood (Kirkburton, Skelmanthorpe, Skelmanthorpe Second XI)
MJ Battye-Wood (Holmfirth)
H Battyl (Fulbourn)
J Battyl (Fulbourn)
HL Batty-Smith (Bradfield College)
M Batty Snr (Denton St Lawrence)
M Batty Snr (umpire)
A Batup (scorer)
LW Batute (umpire)
BL Batwell (Dover College)
DW Batwell (Sale Second XI)
D Baty (Dorset, Dorset A)
D Baty (Reigate Pilgrims)
D Baty (Royton)
F Baty (Oxton)
JA Baty (C Perkins' Northumberland XI, FGH Clayton's Northumberland XI, Western Clubs of Northumberland)
M Baty (Blackrod)
M Baty (Taunton School)
R Baty (Grimsby Town Third XI, South Kelsey, South Kelsey Second XI, South Kelsey Third XI)
S Baty (Royton)
S Baty (Reigate Pilgrims)
C Batyes (Havering-atte-Bower)
Bau (Southill Park)
AWH Baucher (Harrow School, Hertfordshire)
AWH Baucher (Harrow Wanderers)
DR Baucher (Harrow School)
FW Baucher (Lancashire)
FW Baucher (Northern)
FW Baucher (New Brighton)
FW Baucher (Formby)
FW Baucher (EL Mate's XI)
FW Baucher (EH Johnson's Merseyside XI)
H Baucher (Bootle)
JS Baucher (Neston)
RH Baucher (Harrow School, Hertfordshire)
T Baucher (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T Baucher (Bishop's Stortford College)
G Bauchop (Old Tauntonians)
Bauckham (Harlow)
D Bauckham (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
I Bauckham (Gravesend RF)
L Bauckham (Hadleigh and Thundersley Second XI)
J Baudains (Canford School)
Bauer (Solihull School, Solihull School Second XI)
Bauer (Tettenhall College)
E Bauer (umpire)
L Bauer (Bournemouth Women)
M Bauer (Purton)
M Bauer (Lindum)
M Bauer (Collingham and District Third XI)
T Bauer (Whitley Hall)
S Bauerstock (Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
C Baugh (Worlington)
C Baugh (Free Foresters)
CJ Baugh (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Mildenhall, Mirboo North, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
D Baugh (Ratcliffe College)
D Baugh (Amport, Amport)
D Baugh (Amport Second XI)
G Baugh (Dublin University)
J Baugh (Tiffin School)
JP Baugh (JH Leslie's XI)
L Baugh (Tanat Side Wanderers)
M Baugh (Malvern)
R Baugh (Amport)
R Baugh (Amport Second XI)
RS Baugh (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
S Baugh (Old Wimbledonians)
S Baugh (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
S Baugh (Bridgnorth Second XI)
S Baugh (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI)
T Baugh (Bridgnorth Second XI)
T Baugh (Worlington)
J Baugham (Sway)
Baughan (Lichfield Second XI)
Baughan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Baughan (Sway Fourth XI)
J Baughan (Lichfield Second XI)
J Baughan (Sway)
P Baughan (Harborne)
R Baughan (Lichfield Second XI)
R Baughan (Walthamstow)
S Baughan (Wherwell Second XI)
W Baughan (Sway Fourth XI, Sway Second XI)
P Baughen (Old Alresford)
RA Baughen (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
Baughton (The Skinners' School)
G Baughton (umpire)
J Baughton (Sway)
G Baugniet (Dorset Under-14s)
R Bauke (Mount St Mary's College)
GR Baukham (Bentley)
A Baul (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Baul (Liss)
A Baulch (Bryanston Butterflies)
F Baulch (Yateley Second XI)
G Baulch (Horsham Women)
G Baulch (Oddfellows)
J Baulch (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
J Baulch (Rickmansworth Royal British Legion)
M Baulch (Wanderers)
T Baulch (Chard)
M Baulcomb (scorer)
SR Baulcomb (Harlow)
C Bauldreay (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
S Bauldry (Barton)
P Bauldwin (umpire)
G Baulift (Hampshire Maniacs)
Baulk (Kidderminster)
G Baulk (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
G Baulk (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
I Baulk (Bankfoot Second XI)
I Baulk (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
I Baulk (umpire)
J Baulk (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
T Baulk (Thruxton)
OP Baulkwill (Devon)
Baulusakti (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne Second XI)
A Baum (M Beer's XI)
A Baum (Loughborough Town)
A Baum (Crossbatters)
F Baum (Bryanston Butterflies)
GA Baum (Hurstpierpoint College)
O Baum (Derbyshire Under-15s, Lullington Park, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
R Baum (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Bauman (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Baumann (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Baumann (Goring-by-Sea)
C Baumann (Waterlooville)
R Baumann (Goring-by-Sea)
H Baume (Napier's Sports Club)
NH Baumer (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
C Baumfield (Redbourne)
K Baumgarner (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
K Baumgarner (Windsor)
EP Baumgarten (Worcestershire)
Baumgartner (Manchester)
C Baumgartner (All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
C Baumgartner (Windsor)
J Baumgartner (scorer)
K Baumgartner (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
K Baumgartner (Windsor)
R Baumgartner (Windsor)
R Baumgartner (Windsor Third XI)
R Baumgartner (Windsor Second XI)
Baumgarton (Swepstone Zingari)
S Bauri (The Stage)
M Baurioni (Buckinghamshire Cricket Association)
AV Bauscher (Highgate School)
Bav (Preston Second XI)
S Bavanaka (Bankfoot)
J Baverage (Suttoners Third XI)
J Baveridge (Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
I Bavers (umpire)
Baverstack (Woolwich Garrison)
Baverstock (Andover Grammar School)
Baverstock (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Baverstock (Wiltshire Queries)
Baverstock (Dorset Colts)
Baverstock (Green Jackets)
E Baverstock (Leicestershire Women)
F Baverstock (Amport)
F Baverstock (Wiltshire Queries)
F Baverstock (Wiltshire Queries)
G Baverstock (Lutterworth Women, Sileby Town Women)
J Baverstock (Blaydon)
J Baverstock (Teddington)
M Baverstock (Great Bentley)
M Baverstock (Damerham)
M Baverstock (Burghley Park)
M Baverstock (Ryde School)
MJ Baverstock (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
N Baverstock (Hardye's School)
N Baverstock (Dorset Colts)
P Baverstock (Amesbury)
F Baverstoke (Amesbury)
N Bavestock (Millfield School)
N Baveystock (Stamford School)
RT Baveystock (Haileybury College)
J Bavik (Hanging Heaton)
A Bavin (Lincolnshire, Monmouthshire)
A Bavin (Netherton)
A Bavin (Lincoln Lindum)
AJW Bavin (Royal Army Service Corps, The Forty Club)
E Bavin (Women's Cricket Association)
ESD Bavin (Berkhamsted)
EW Bavin (Ellesmere College)
F Bavin (Cambridge Town Club, Downham Market, Huntingdonshire, St Ives, Wisbech)
F Bavin (Cambridgeshire)
FR Bavin (Sedbergh School)
HF Bavin (Lincolnshire)
J Bavin (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
K Bavin (Castor and Ailsworth)
RJE Bavin (Brighton College)
C Bavington (Ickwell)
D Bavington (Ickwell)
J Bavington (Eltham College)
JE Bavington (London Clergy)
D Bavington-Allen (Settle Second XI)
A Bavistock (Cambridge NCI)
M Bavla (Leyland, Preston)
M Bavla (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Bavla (New Longton)
M Bavola (Blackburn Northern)
Bawa (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Bawa (Forest Gate)
A Bawa (Free Foresters)
D Bawa (Meriden Spartans)
M Bawa (Epping)
M Bawa (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI)
N Bawa (Bedfordshire Women)
R Bawa (British Airways, British Airways Second XI, British Airways Third XI)
S Bawa (Epping)
S Bawa (Wokingham Fifth XI)
V Bawa (Epping)
R Bawaa (British Airways)
N Bawany (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
Bawari (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
S Bawd (Lancashire League Women)
S Bawdekar (New Ash Green Second XI)
Bawden (Penzance)
Bawden (Sidmouth)
Bawden (Bearwood College)
A Bawden (umpire)
BNA Bawden (Felsted School)
C Bawden (Somerset Second XI)
C Bawden (Sidmouth)
CR Bawden (Surrey Women)
FW Bawden (Guisborough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
G Bawden (Crown Wood)
HE Bawden (Cranleigh School)
J Bawden (Winscombe)
L Bawden (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
L Bawden (Berkswell Women)
M Bawden (Cambridge University Crusaders)
MW Bawden (Dean Close School)
MW Bawden (Old Decanians)
N Bawden (Grafham and Smithbrook)
PC Bawden (Hertfordshire)
R Bawden (Maldon)
R Bawden (Hallow, Hallow Second XI)
S Bawden (Winscombe)
T Bawden (scorer)
T Bawden (The King's School, Worcester)
W Bawden (Marlborough College Second XI)
PC Bawdon
T Bawdon (Beares Limited)
S Bawdry (Incogniti)
Bawen (Alleyn's School)
MJ Bawes (Old Tonbridgians)
R Bawford (Butterflies)
H Bawja (Southgate)
M Bawla (Blackburn Northern)
S Bawlcomb (Harlow)
A Bawn (Stapleton)
JF Bawtree (Essex)
JF Bawtree (Incogniti)
TF Bawtree (Ellesmere College)
TF Bawtree (Haileybury College)
Bax (Tichborne Park Second XI)
Bax (Old Epsomians)
A Bax (Gore Court Second XI)
H Bax (Cherry Tree Fourth XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
L Bax (Stock Exchange)
M Bax (Weybridge)
M Bax (Egham)
MWS Bax (Band of Brothers)
O Bax (Tichborne Park Second XI)
OER Bax (Cornwall, Cornwall Colts)
RW Bax (Rawtenstall)
TB Bax (Cornwall)
WR Bax (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stragglers of Asia)
WS Bax (Brighton College)
I Baxa (Gloucester AIW Sports)
J Baxandall (South Woodford Second XI)
AG Baxenby (Boughton Hall)
Baxendale (Ashfield Third XI)
A Baxendale (Eccleston)
B Baxendale (Fernhurst)
B Baxendale (Midhurst)
BM Baxendale (scorer)
C Baxendale (Farnworth, Heaton, Horwich RMI, Kearsley)
F Baxendale (Leyland)
G Baxendale (Carnforth)
G Baxendale (Congleton)
H Baxendale (Dartington and Totnes)
I Baxendale (Amport)
J Baxendale (Birkenhead Police)
J Baxendale (Leyland)
JPR Baxendale (Orrell Red Triangle)
JS Baxendale (Hythe)
M Baxendale (Congleton)
M Baxendale (Yorkshire Over-60s)
M Baxendale (Eccleston Second XI)
P Baxendale (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
P Baxendale (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
P Baxendale (The Forty Club)
P Baxendale (Garstang Third XI)
PFD Baxendale (Brooklands)
S Baxendale (Hythe)
WJ Baxendale (Ramsbottom)
D Baxendine (Amport)
I Baxendine (Amport)
M Baxford (Hampton-in-Arden, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
N Baxford (Hampton-in-Arden, North Mymms, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
J Baxh (Market Harborough, Market Harborough Second XI)
Z Baxh (Skegness)
A Baxi (Hinckley Town)
AB Baxland (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Baxter (Cambridge Town Club)
Baxter (Somerset Under-17s)
Baxter (umpire)
Baxter (Cheltenham)
Baxter (Oxford University Authentics)
Baxter (Godalming)
Baxter (Worcestershire)
Baxter (Cryptics)
Baxter (Captain Burnett's XI)
Baxter (Polesworth)
Baxter (Oakham School)
Baxter (Moseley)
Baxter (Esso Fawley)
Baxter (Waterlooville)
Baxter (Shirley)
Baxter (Cambridge University Women)
Baxter (Bedford Modern School)
Baxter (Royal Marines)
Baxter (Brixton Women)
Baxter (Bromyard)
Baxter (Southern Railway Women)
Baxter (Lincolnshire County Colts)
Baxter (Birmingham University Women)
Baxter (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Baxter (Ardingly College)
Baxter (Vickers Armstrong Whitworth)
Baxter (Richings Park)
Baxter (Durham School)
Baxter (Bethany School)
Baxter (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Baxter (Canford School)
Baxter (Ellesmere College)
Baxter (Queen's Club)
Baxter (Bradford Grammar School)
Baxter (Royal Armoured Corps)
Baxter (Oxfordshire Colts)
Baxter (Knutsford)
Baxter (Acock's Green)
Baxter (Woodside Park)
Baxter (Sefton Second XI)
Baxter (Brondesbury Second XI)
Baxter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Baxter (Burgh and District)
Baxter (Mill Hill Park)
9R Baxter (Thornham Second XI)
A Baxter (Scholes)
A Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
A Baxter (Ansley Sports Second XI)
A Baxter (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Baxter (Denton West Second XI)
A Baxter (British Police)
A Baxter (Southill Park)
A Baxter (Lindal Moor)
A Baxter (Allsorts)
A Baxter (Nottingham University)
A Baxter (Enfield)
A Baxter (The Forty Club)
A Baxter (Royal Air Force Women)
A Baxter (The Forty Club)
A Baxter (Badby)
A Baxter (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
A Baxter (Seaham Park, Seaham Park Second XI)
A Baxter (Southill Park, Southill Park Second XI)
A Baxter (Woodford Halse)
AD Baxter (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland)
AD Baxter (Liverpool)
AD Baxter (The Forty Club)
AG Baxter (Nottinghamshire)
AG Baxter (Territorial Army)
AG Baxter (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
AG Baxter (The Forty Club)
AJ Baxter (Liverpool)
AME Baxter (Eton College)
AY Baxter (Knutsford)
AY Baxter (Willesden)
AY Baxter (The Erratics)
B Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
B Baxter (Brondesbury)
B Baxter (The Forty Club)
B Baxter (umpire)
B Baxter (Brondesbury Casuals)
B Baxter (Langley)
C Baxter (West Essex)
C Baxter (Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
C Baxter (Louth)
C Baxter (umpire)
C Baxter (Wisbech Town, Wisbech Town Second XI)
C Baxter (Cheltenham and County)
C Baxter (Derbyshire Over-50s)
C Baxter (Old Bristolians Westbury)
C Baxter (Horsley and Send)
C Baxter (Derbyshire Friars)
C Baxter (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
C Baxter (Castleton Moor)
C Baxter (Broad Oak, Broad Oak Second XI)
C Baxter (Pyrford)
C Baxter (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI)
C Baxter (Wisbech Grammar School)
C Baxter (Worcestershire)
C Baxter (Bingham, Bingham Second XI)
C Baxter (Liverpool University)
C Baxter (West Essex)
C Baxter (Sweet Seventeen)
C Baxter (Coal Aston Second XI)
C Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
CF Baxter (Monmouthshire)
CFA Baxter (Dorset Rangers)
CS Baxter (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
D Baxter (Lutterworth)
D Baxter (Warrington)
D Baxter (Atherstone)
D Baxter (Lindum)
D Baxter (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
D Baxter (Ilkeston and District)
D Baxter (Cheshire Over-50s)
D Baxter (Paultons)
D Baxter (Hall Bower)
D Baxter (Rockingham Colliery)
D Baxter (Southern Railway Women)
D Baxter (Appleby)
D Baxter (Lutterworth)
D Baxter (The Forty Club)
D Baxter (Broad Oak, Broad Oak Second XI)
D Baxter (Bethany School)
D Baxter (Hem Heath)
D Baxter (Lutterworth Second XI)
D Baxter (Burnopfield, Philadelphia)
DE Baxter (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
DF Baxter (Chigwell School)
DV Baxter (Wellington College)
E Baxter (Atherstone)
E Baxter (Ramsbottom)
E Baxter (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
E Baxter (Long Ditton)
EG Baxter (Staffordshire)
EJ Baxter (Old Haberdashers)
F Baxter (Cumberland and Westmorland)
F Baxter (Northumberland Second XI)
F Baxter (Artists)
F Baxter (Worcestershire)
FB Baxter (Westmorland)
FG Baxter (Aston)
FR Baxter (United Services)
G Baxter (Surrey)
G Baxter (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
G Baxter (umpire)
G Baxter (Clay Cross Works)
G Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
G Baxter (umpire)
G Baxter (The Forty Club)
G Baxter (Clayesmore Cormorants)
G Baxter (Freckleton Second XI)
G Baxter (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
GF Baxter (Hereford Cathedral School)
GG Baxter (King's School, Canterbury)
H Baxter (Burnley Butchers)
H Baxter (scorer)
H Baxter (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Baxter (Richmond Grammar School)
H Baxter (scorer)
HC Baxter (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Baxter (Devon Dumplings)
HE Baxter (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
HJC Baxter (East Gloucestershire)
HP Baxter (Oxford City)
HW Baxter (Glamorgan)
I Baxter (National Association of Young Cricketers)
I Baxter (Hitchin)
I Baxter (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
I Baxter (Knebworth Park Third XI)
J Baxter (Surrey)
J Baxter (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Town, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Lutterworth, Lutterworth Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI, Sharnbrook)
J Baxter (Burnley District XI)
J Baxter (Bicester and North Oxford)
J Baxter (Torquay)
J Baxter (The Leys School)
J Baxter (Bootle)
J Baxter (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
J Baxter (Cheltenham)
J Baxter (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
J Baxter (umpire)
J Baxter (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
J Baxter (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
J Baxter (Wiltshire Over-50s)
J Baxter (Darwen)
J Baxter (Andover Second XI)
J Baxter (Southern Gas)
J Baxter (Mansfield)
J Baxter (Sefton)
J Baxter (The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Amersham Second XI)
J Baxter (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
J Baxter (Huyton)
J Baxter (Dorset Rangers)
J Baxter (The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Eastcote Fourth XI)
J Baxter (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Baxter (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
J Baxter (Lowerhouse)
J Baxter (Wiltshire Over-60s)
J Baxter (Beddington)
J Baxter (The Forty Club)
J Baxter (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
J Baxter (Mansfield Second XI)
J Baxter (Cornwall Over-50s)
JH Baxter (Northumberland)
JH Baxter (Percy Main)
JH Baxter (Worcestershire)
JL Baxter (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
JS Baxter (Cornwall Over-50s, Dorset, Lords and Commons, Oxfordshire, Universities Athletic Union)
JW Baxter (JW Marsh's XI)
K Baxter (scorer)
K Baxter (Woodford Halse)
KC Baxter (Kidderminster)
L Baxter (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
L Baxter (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
L Baxter (Bath)
L Baxter (Yorkshire Cricket Association, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
L Baxter (Exeter University)
L Baxter (Lansdown)
L Baxter (Broad Oak, Golcar)
L Baxter (League Cricket Conference)
L Baxter (The Forty Club)
L Baxter (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
l Baxter (Ibstock Town, Ibstock Town Second XI)
L Baxter (Alphington)
L Baxter (Kingswood School)
L Baxter (H Watson-Smith's XI)
M Baxter (Gwent Colts, Monmouthshire Colts)
M Baxter (Hertfordshire Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
M Baxter (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
M Baxter (Egerton Park)
M Baxter (Lutterworth)
M Baxter (Scholes)
M Baxter (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Baxter (Morley, Morley Second XI)
M Baxter (scorer)
M Baxter (Southill Park)
M Baxter (Leicester Town)
M Baxter (Moorfield Second XI)
M Baxter (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI, Rushton Second XI)
M Baxter (Hinckley Town)
M Baxter (The Forty Club)
M Baxter (Alkborough Third XI)
M Baxter (Newcastle University)
M Baxter (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
M Baxter (Colston's Collegiate School)
M Baxter (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
M Baxter (Canford Cygnets)
N Baxter (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
N Baxter (Melton and District)
N Baxter (Essex University)
N Baxter (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
N Baxter (Broadstairs Second XI)
N Baxter (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
N Baxter (Moorfield Second XI)
N Baxter (Cumberland Nomads)
N Baxter (Westgate-on-Sea)
N Baxter (Harlow Town)
N Baxter (Oxshott Village)
N Baxter (Whitgift School)
N Baxter (M Murray's XI)
N Baxter (Eltham College)
N Baxter (The Forty Club)
N Baxter (London County Colts)
N Baxter (scorer)
N Baxter (Lancaster, Lancaster Second XI)
NC Baxter (Shoreham Grammar School)
NP Baxter (Harlow)
P Baxter (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
P Baxter (Little Waltham)
P Baxter (AH Forward's XI)
P Baxter (Middleton)
P Baxter (BAT Sports)
P Baxter (Road Sea)
P Baxter (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
P Baxter (British American Tobacco)
P Baxter (Lepton Highlanders)
P Baxter (The Forty Club)
P Baxter (Messingham Third XI)
P Baxter (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
P Baxter (Hickling)
P Baxter (Seaham Park Second XI)
P Baxter (Accrington Second XI)
PW Baxter (Cheltenham, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Baxter (West Essex)
R Baxter (York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
R Baxter (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Baxter (Durham University)
R Baxter (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Baxter (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Baxter (Cumberland)
R Baxter (Romsey)
R Baxter (Ickwell)
R Baxter (The Stoics)
R Baxter (Stragglers of Asia)
R Baxter (Little Harrowden)
R Baxter (Rettendon)
R Baxter (Bedford Modern School)
R Baxter (Essex Young Amateurs)
R Baxter (scorer)
R Baxter (Buccaneers)
R Baxter (Old Hurst Johnians)
R Baxter (Thornham Second XI)
R Baxter (Benwell Hill)
R Baxter (Woodford Wells Second XI)
R Baxter (umpire)
R Baxter (Woodford Halse)
R Baxter (Weston)
R Baxter (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
R Baxter (Home Counties Cricket League)
RGA Baxter (Dorset, Dorset Colts, Dorset Under-19s)
RGA Baxter (Dorset Rangers)
RJ Baxter (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Over-50s)
RW Baxter (Northumberland Second XI)
RW Baxter (Ellesmere College)
S Baxter (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Baxter (Alvanley, Cheshire Under-15s, Grappenhall)
S Baxter (Bluntisham)
S Baxter (Captain Scott's XI)
S Baxter (University of Bedfordshire)
S Baxter (Warrington)
S Baxter (scorer)
S Baxter (Hall Bower, Hall Bower Second XI)
S Baxter (Malton and Old Malton)
S Baxter (Badby)
S Baxter (Eton Ramblers)
S Baxter (Goring-on-Thames)
S Baxter (Canford School)
S Baxter (Ryde School)
S Baxter (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare, Whiteleas and Harton Welfare Second XI)
S Baxter (Woodford Halse)
SR Baxter (Huntingdonshire)
SS Baxter (Atherstone)
T Baxter (Boston, Sleaford)
T Baxter (Boston, Lincolnshire)
T Baxter (Haslingden)
T Baxter (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
T Baxter (scorer)
T Baxter (Trent College)
T Baxter (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
T Baxter (Broadchalke)
T Baxter (Eastbourne College)
T Baxter (Alphington)
T Baxter (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
T Baxter (Richings Park)
T Baxter (Bluemantles)
T Baxter (umpire)
THE Baxter (Cambridge University Next XIV)
TJ Baxter (Hall Bower, Hall Bower Second XI)
TP Baxter (North Oxford)
TS Baxter (Oxfordshire)
W Baxter (Melton and District)
W Baxter (Ratcliffe College)
W Baxter (Old Ratcliffians)
W Baxter (FC Crowther's XI)
W Baxter (Brooklands)
W Baxter (Aston Villa Football Club)
WAC Baxter (Buccaneers, Old Hurst Johnians, The Stoics)
HO Baxter-Chinery (Lincolnshire Women)
MC Baxter-Chinery (Cambridge University Women, Orton Park Women)
RJ Baxter-Phillips (Brighton College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive