CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Benns (The Forty Club)
J Benns (University College School Old Boys)
J Benns (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Benny (Milton Abbey School)
L Bennyworth (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Stroud)
W Benoit (London Fire Force)
B Benple (King Edward's School Witley)
H Ben Raven (Thongsbridge)
A Benrive (Hursley Park)
D Bense (Royal Household)
J Bensell (Hampshire Under-25s)
P Bensen (Park High School)
M Ben-Shaul (Dulwich Women)
E Benskin (Leicester Ivanhoe)
WE Benskin (Leicestershire, Scotland)
S Bensky (Wrea Green)
Benslein (Oakham School)
Bensley (Farningham)
Bensley (Moseley Trafalgar)
BE Bensley (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
G Bensley (The Stoics)
P Bensley (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
S Bensley (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
M Ben-Sliman (Nomads)
WJ Bensly (Cambridgeshire, Sherborne School)
Benson (Sutton Coldfield)
Benson (Leamington)
Benson (Darlington)
Benson (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
Benson (Basildon and Pitsea)
Benson (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Benson
Benson (CLS Tudor's XI)
Benson (Over)
Benson (York)
Benson (Harborne)
Benson (Scarborough)
Benson (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Benson (SJ Nicholls' Gentlemen of Northumberland)
Benson (Kidderminster)
Benson (North Oxford)
Benson (AJ McAlpine's XI)
Benson (Essex University)
Benson (Clifton)
Benson (Bootham School)
Benson (Kingswood School)
A Benson (Carnforth)
A Benson (Ilkley)
A Benson (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Junior Women)
A Benson (Middlesex Women Second XI)
A Benson (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
A Benson (Lowerhouse)
A Benson (Keighley Second XI)
A Benson (Pepita Opera Company)
A Benson (Oxford School)
A Benson (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
AR Benson (Armitage Bridge)
B Benson (Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
B Benson (Guernsey AC)
B Benson (Sawston and Babraham)
C Benson (Sheffield Scouts)
C Benson (scorer)
C Benson (Surrey Optimists)
C Benson (Watts House)
C Benson (United Hunts)
CB Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
CE Benson (Eton College)
CE Benson (Louis Behrens and Sons)
CG Benson (Christ Church College, Oxford, Eton Ramblers)
CG Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
CM Benson (Clifton College, Dublin University)
CR Benson (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
CS Benson (Oxford High School for Boys)
CW Benson (Barrow)
D Benson (scorer)
D Benson (Gravesend RF Second XI)
D Benson (Colfe's School)
DC Benson (Incogniti)
DG Benson (The Leys School)
DH Benson (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
DH Benson (umpire)
DH Benson (umpire)
ED Benson (Dover College)
EO Benson (Rawtenstall)
ER Benson (Revellers, Shropshire, Wellington College)
ER Benson (Armitage Bridge)
ET Benson (Gentlemen, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, The Rest)
ET Benson (CD McIver's XI)
ET Benson (Somerset Juniors)
ET Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
F Benson (Cheltenham)
F Benson (Swanmore Park)
F Benson (scorer)
FR Benson (Shropshire, Wellington College)
G Benson (Thurrock and District Cricket Association Under-17s)
G Benson (York, Yorkshire)
G Benson (Wolverhampton)
G Benson (Liverpool Atlas)
G Benson (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
G Benson (Birmingham Conservative Club)
G Benson (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
G Benson (Somerset Stragglers)
G Benson (Urmston)
G Benson (William Hulme Grammar School)
GL Benson (Warwickshire)
GP Benson (Cheshire)
H Benson (Suffolk)
H Benson (Ellingham)
H Benson (Bootle)
HC Benson (Royal Academy of Arts)
HC Benson (Cheltenham College)
HFH Benson (The Leys School)
HL Benson (Cheltenham College)
HR Benson (umpire)
IW Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Benson (Birmingham, York)
J Benson (Hartsholme, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum)
J Benson (Middlesbrough)
J Benson (South Northumberland)
J Benson (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
J Benson (Knaresborough)
J Benson (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
J Benson (The Leys School)
J Benson (Keswick)
J Benson (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Benson (Shaw)
J Benson (The Forty Club)
J Benson (Cleveland Under-13s)
James Benson (York)
John Benson (York)
JB Benson (Exeter College, Oxford)
JDR Benson (Cambridgeshire, Ireland, Leicestershire)
JDR Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JDR Benson (English Schools Cricket Association)
JI Benson (Newcastle Garrison, Shropshire)
JM Benson (scorer)
JP Benson (Gentlemen of Devon, Oxford University Undergraduates, Winchester College)
JR Benson (Rev FP Long's XI)
JRE Benson (Dorset Rangers)
JS Benson (King's School, Chester)
JW Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Benson (I Zingari)
L Benson (Birmingham Suburban League)
LM Benson (Hornchurch)
M Benson (Lindum)
M Benson (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
M Benson (Oxton)
M Benson (Blunham)
M Benson (Dumbleton)
M Benson (scorer)
MR Benson (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Benson (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
O Benson (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
OH Benson (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Benson (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women, Junior Sapphires)
P Benson (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
P Benson (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
P Benson (Loughborough College)
P Benson (Ashtead)
P Benson (Oxton)
P Benson (umpire)
P Benson (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
PGR Benson (United Hunts)
PJ Benson (Oxton)
PR Benson (Bacup)
R Benson (Colne)
R Benson (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
R Benson (Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
R Benson (Basildon and Pitsea)
R Benson (Carmel College)
R Benson (Sawston and Babraham)
RA Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RB Benson (Shropshire)
RC Benson (King's School, Chester)
RH Benson (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
RH Benson (Bullingdon, Harlequins)
RH Benson (Bootham School)
RJ Benson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
RL Benson (Eton College)
RL Benson (CS Hurst's XI)
RP Benson (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery, Shropshire)
RR Benson (Yorkshire Second XI)
RS Benson (Darlington, Durham, Durham, Durham Over-50s, Gentlemen of Durham, Northumberland)
S Benson (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
S Benson (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Benson (WS Blackshaw's XI)
S Benson (scorer)
S Benson (Warwickshire Imps)
S Benson (Ellingham Third XI)
S Benson (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
S Benson (Brook)
S Benson (Honourable Artillery Company)
SN Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Benson (Bootle, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Liverpool Atlas, Sefton Park, Stanley Club)
T Benson (Ripon)
T Benson (Wavertree)
T Benson (St Pancras ARP)
T Benson (North Riding Asylum)
T Benson (Milton Abbey School)
T Benson (Kings Heath Third XI)
TP Benson (D Campbell's XI)
TW Benson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Benson (Gidea Park)
W Benson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
W Benson (North Riding Asylum)
w Benson (Cleator)
WG Benson (Clifton College)
Benstead (scorer)
Benstead (Eltham College)
CR Benstead (Cambridge University, Royal Navy)
CSM Benstead (HM Garland-Wells' XI)
G Benstead (scorer)
GR Benstead (Cambridge University Next XVI)
J Benstead (League Cricket Conference)
J Benstead (Staffordshire Under-17s)
JR Benstead (Derbyshire Cricket Board, Staffordshire)
M Benstead (Derbyshire Premier League)
MS Benstead (British Universities, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-21s, Dunstall)
S Benstead (AEC Southall)
WM Benstead (Fulbourn)
Bensted (Epsom College)
FW Bensted (Ockbrook School)
G Bensted (Ickenham)
J Bensted (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
R Bensted (St Dunstan's College)
S Bensted (Ickenham)
C Bensusan (Frinton-on-Sea)
L Bensusan (Old Merchant Taylors)
LJ Bensusan (Wandering Crows)
Bent (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Bent (Women's Cricket Association)
Bent (Moseley Waverley)
Bent (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Bent (Royal)
Bent (Oakham School)
Bent (The Leys School)
Bent (Lowerhouse)
A Bent (Aston Unity Under-16s)
A Bent (Worfield Women)
A Bent (Alveley)
A Bent (Oxford Downs)
A Bent (Rugby)
C Bent (Royal Artillery)
C Bent (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
C Bent (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
D Bent (Oxford City)
D Bent (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
D Bent (Hooton Pagnell)
EH Bent (Kimberley)
F Bent (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Liverpool)
H Bent (The Oratory School, The Oratory School Second XI)
H Bent (Catford and Cyphers)
H Bent (Billesdon)
H Bent (Sawbridgeworth)
HW Bent (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
I Bent (Dorset Rangers)
J Bent (Earl Shilton Town)
J Bent (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
J Bent (Clare)
J Bent (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Bent (Ripley)
J Bent (Alveley)
J Bent (Leicestershire Cricket Association)
J Bent (Oxford Downs)
JE Bent (Billesdon)
K Bent (Bolton Indians Women)
M Bent (Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
M Bent (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Army Development XI)
N Bent (The Forty Club)
P Bent (Worcestershire)
P Bent (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Bent (Bulkington)
R Bent (Aston Unity)
RG Bent (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
S Bent (Cheshire, Church, East Lancashire, Werneth)
S Bent (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
S Bent (Smethwick)
S Bent (Pool)
S Bent (Leeds)
S Bent (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Bent (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
T Bent (The Leys School)
W Bent (Hightown)
W Bent (Oxford Downs)
A Bentall (Bishop's Stortford, Buccaneers, Old Stortfordians, Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Bentall (Old Leightonians)
C Bentall (Sunbury)
DP Bentall (Stowe School)
JAC Bentall (Dulwich College, Kent Second XI, Southern Schools)
LER Bentall (Eastbourne College)
M Bentall (Maidstone Grammar School)
PH Bentall (Nottingham University)
R Bentall (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
Tim Bentall (Shipbourne)
Tom Bentall (Shipbourne)
W Bentall (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
R Benteley (Free Foresters)
Benthall (Basingstoke)
CH Benthall (Eton College)
WH Benthall (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, South, Southgate)
Bentham (Halesowen)
Bentham (James Pratt's XI)
Bentham (Bevington)
A Bentham (Haydock)
AC Bentham (Woodbridge School)
AD Bentham (Leigh)
C Bentham (Lancashire Women)
GB Bentham (Cheltenham College, Civil Service, Gentlemen of Devon)
H Bentham (Giggleswick School)
H Bentham (Halesowen Second XI)
J Bentham (Chorley)
J Bentham (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Bentham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Bentham (Eccleston)
J Bentham (Haxey Third XI)
J Bentham (Great Harwood Third XI)
MJ Bentham (Cheshire, Derbyshire Second XI, Nantwich, Oulton Park)
R Bentham (Withnell Fold)
RJ Bentham (Woodbridge School)
SJ Bentham (Bootle, Hightown, Newton-le-Willows)
SJ Bentham (Leigh)
T Bentham (umpire)
T Bentham (Whitgift Grammar School)
T Bentham (Chorley)
T Bentham (umpire)
VH Bentham (Monkton Combe School)
W Bentham (Castell Alun)
N Bentice (Sou' Westers)
Bentin (Hertfordshire)
AM Bentin (Forest School)
Bentinck (Coulsdon)
AHW Bentinck (Behar Wanderers, Bengal Presidency, Calcutta Cricket Club, Harrow School)
BW Bentinck (Hampshire)
GAFC Bentinck (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Bentinck (House of Commons)
JC Bentinck (I Zingari)
Lord W Bentinck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bentinck (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
D Benting (Shropshire Over-60s)
R Benting (Wellington Second XI)
Bentler (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Bentley (Montpelier)
Bentley (United England Eleven)
Bentley (76th Regiment)
Bentley (Hertfordshire)
Bentley (United Master Butchers' Club)
Bentley (Derbyshire Second XI)
Bentley (Woolwich)
Bentley (umpire)
Bentley (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Bentley (Great Harwood)
Bentley (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Bentley (Marylebone)
Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
Bentley (Lord Burghley's XI)
Bentley (Lord Guernsey's XI)
Bentley (Dauntsey's School)
Bentley (Hatfield Peverel)
Bentley (Army)
Bentley (Esso Fawley)
Bentley (Civil Service)
Bentley (Tufnell Park)
Bentley
Bentley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Bentley (Bramhall)
Bentley (umpire)
Bentley (Larkhill Garrison)
Bentley (New Brighton Second XI)
Corporal Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
Private Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
A Bentley (Swansea University)
A Bentley (umpire)
A Bentley (A Gill's XI)
A Bentley (I Zingari)
A Bentley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
A Bentley (umpire)
A Bentley (Bickley Park)
A Bentley (Old Rossallians)
A Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
AH Bentley (Clifton College)
AJ Bentley (Church)
AP Bentley (The Forty Club)
B Bentley (Lascelles Hall)
C Bentley (Lord F Beauclerk's XI, The Bs)
C Bentley (umpire)
C Bentley (umpire)
C Bentley (FH Bateman-Champain's XI)
C Bentley (Middlesex)
C Bentley (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
C Bentley (Old Etonians)
C Bentley (Herefordshire)
C Bentley (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
C Bentley (umpire)
C Bentley (Hertfordshire)
C Bentley (Four Marks)
C Bentley (Bristol Bohemians)
C Bentley (Seaford College)
C Bentley (Harvel Second XI)
C Bentley (Yelvertoft)
C Bentley (King's School, Rochester)
CHF Bentley (Northern)
CJ Bentley (Church)
CL Bentley (Mill Hill School)
D Bentley (Hampshire Second XI)
D Bentley (Heywood)
D Bentley (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Bentley (Shrewton Third XI)
D Bentley (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
D Bentley (Maidenhead and Bray)
D Bentley (Shrewton)
D Bentley (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
D Bentley (Hampshire Hoggets)
D Bentley (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Bentley (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
D Bentley (St Crispin and Ryelands)
D Bentley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Bentley (Norton-in-Hales)
E Bentley (Birkenhead Park)
E Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
EF Bentley (Lancing College)
EH Bentley (Leicester Banks)
EJ Bentley (Gloucester Clergy)
EL Bentley (Todmorden)
FM Bentley (Lancashire Second XI)
FP Bentley (Church)
G Bentley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Bentley (Hertfordshire)
G Bentley (Derbyshire Colts)
G Bentley (Hull)
G Bentley (Hereford, Herefordshire)
G Bentley (Bromsgrove School)
G Bentley (Cheshire Under-17s Women)
G Bentley (St Margaretsbury)
G Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
G Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
G Bentley (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
G Bentley (Apple Growers)
GB Bentley (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
GS Bentley (Epsom College, Old Epsomians)
H Bentley (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
H Bentley (Accrington)
H Bentley (Yorkshire)
H Bentley (Church)
H Bentley (Ramsbottom)
H Bentley (Windsor Garrison)
HD Bentley (Old Rossallians)
I Bentley (High Easter)
I Bentley (St Marys)
I Bentley (Stebbing)
I Bentley (umpire)
IR Bentley (London Clergy, Oxford Clergy)
J Bentley (Sheffield)
J Bentley (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
J Bentley (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Bentley (East Molesey)
J Bentley (Todmorden)
J Bentley (WJ Page's Team)
J Bentley (Devon Colts)
J Bentley (Burnley District XI)
J Bentley (Bourne)
J Bentley (Waresley)
J Bentley (Burnley and District)
J Bentley (Civil Service)
J Bentley (Mobberley)
J Bentley (Chellaston)
J Bentley (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Bentley (Market Drayton Second XI)
J Bentley (Birmingham Suburban League)
J Bentley (umpire)
J Bentley (Heathfield Park)
J Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
J Bentley (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
J Bentley (scorer)
J Bentley (Moorlands)
J Bentley (Faversham)
JC Bentley (Accrington)
JJH Bentley (Devon)
JL Bentley (Cheshire Women)
JNL Bentley (Reading)
JP Bentley (Bracebridge Heath, Grantham, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lindum, Sheffield United, Wickersley Old Village)
JSS Bentley (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
JV Bentley (Cornwall)
JW Bentley (Brierley Hill)
K Bentley (Littleborough Women)
L Bentley (Colne Second XI)
L Bentley (Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
L Bentley (Mitchell's and Butler's, Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
L Bentley (umpire)
L Bentley (High Easter)
L Bentley (Weybridge Vandals)
L Bentley (RACS)
L Bentley (Blackley)
L Bentley (Timperley)
LF Bentley (Lancing College)
LN Bentley (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Davenham, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-19s, Nantwich, Oulton Park)
M Bentley (Derbyshire)
M Bentley (Little Waltham)
M Bentley (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
M Bentley (York)
M Bentley (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Bentley (The Forty Club)
M Bentley (Warwickshire Under-17s)
M Bentley (umpire)
M Bentley (Bromsgrove School)
N Bentley (Welbeck Colliery)
N Bentley (Eversley)
N Bentley (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
N Bentley (Hanley Castle and Upton)
N Bentley (Cheshire Under-17s)
N Bentley (Purley-on-Thames)
N Bentley (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
N Bentley (Finchampstead Third XI)
N Bentley (Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
NP Bentley (Church)
NP Bentley (Macknade)
O Bentley (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
P Bentley (High Easter)
P Bentley (umpire)
P Bentley (Ufford Park)
P Bentley (umpire)
P Bentley (Repton Village)
P Bentley (Shrewton Second XI)
PG Bentley (umpire)
R Bentley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Bentley (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Bentley (Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-18s)
R Bentley (Cheshire Women)
R Bentley (Northallerton)
R Bentley (Bourne, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-13s)
R Bentley (Enderby)
R Bentley (Plumtree)
R Bentley (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
R Bentley (Haslingden Second XI)
R Bentley (Nottingham)
R Bentley (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
R Bentley (Colne)
R Bentley (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
R Bentley (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
R Bentley (Harvel)
R Bentley (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
R Bentley (The Leys School)
R Bentley (Civil Service)
R Bentley (Haslingden)
R Bentley (Ealing)
R Bentley (scorer)
R Bentley (Radley College)
RA Bentley (umpire)
RH Bentley (Epsom College, Old Epsomians)
RJ Bentley (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Camden, Felsted Robins, Royston)
RJ Bentley (Hampton School)
RP Bentley (King's College, Taunton)
S Bentley (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
S Bentley (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
S Bentley (umpire)
S Bentley (Cuckney)
S Bentley (Church Second XI)
S Bentley (Bridon)
S Bentley (Shepperton Women)
S Bentley (Folkestone Second XI)
S Bentley (Roe Green Second XI)
S Bentley (Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
S Bentley (Esso Fawley)
S Bentley (Worksop)
S Bentley (Lord Wandsworth College)
S Bentley (Harvey Grammar School)
S Bentley (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
SC Bentley (scorer)
T Bentley (Bourne)
T Bentley (Alfreton)
T Bentley (Birmingham University)
T Bentley (Chellaston)
T Bentley (Bickley Park Second XI)
T Bentley (Whiteparish)
T Bentley (Battersea Park)
T Bentley (Nutbrook)
T Bentley (Littleborough)
T Bentley (Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Bentley (umpire)
T Bentley (Devon Dumplings)
T Bentley (The Forty Club)
V Bentley (Moseley Ashfield Women)
W Bentley (Hertfordshire)
W Bentley (Cheshire)
W Bentley (Worcestershire)
W Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
W Bentley (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
W Bentley (Kennington)
W Bentley (Notts Amateurs)
W Bentley (Sussex Colts)
W Bentley (Rushall)
W Bentley (Froxfield)
W Bentley (Timperley Second XI)
WA Bentley (Todmorden)
WH Bentley (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
WJ Bentley (Church)
H Bentley-Marchant (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
D Bentley-Taylor (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
G Bentley-White (Notts Amateurs)
G Bently (Notts Amateurs)
M Bently (The Forty Club)
W Bently (Notts Amateurs)
J Bentock (Cadnam)
Benton (Catterick Garrison)
Benton (Chester Boughton Hall)
Benton (United Services Portsmouth)
Benton (Notts Amateurs)
Benton (The Forty Club)
Benton (Lord Hothfield's XI)
A Benton (Fordham)
A Benton (Cannock)
C Benton (Wolverhampton)
C Benton (Stevenage)
C Benton (Upwood)
C Benton (Sefton)
C Benton (Datchworth)
CH Benton (Lancashire)
D Benton (Highgate, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
E Benton (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
EW Benton (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Benton (London County)
F Benton (London County)
G Benton (Havant, Havant Second XI)
G Benton (Devon Under-13s, Paignton)
G Benton (Malvern)
G Benton (Kent Colts)
G Benton (Ashford)
G Benton (Reading Third XI)
G Benton (Bowden)
G Benton (Lord Hothfield's XI)
GK Benton (Wellingborough School, Young Amateurs)
GK Benton (Wye College)
GW Benton (Merchant Taylors' School)
I Benton (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
J Benton (Goodlass)
J Benton (Paignton)
K Benton (Knutsford)
M Benton (Didsbury)
N Benton (Otley)
N Benton (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
NK Benton (Devon)
PP Benton (Maori Club)
REC Benton (Bromsgrove School)
RK Benton (Devon, English Schools Cricket Association, Paignton)
S Benton (Sydenham)
S Benton (Brighton College Women)
S Benton (Cannock and Rugeley)
SR Benton (Bath, Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Devon, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Exmouth, Paignton, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
T Benton (umpire)
W Benton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Benton (Bloxwich)
WM Benton (Middlesex)
Bents (Bradfield College Juniors A)
A Bentwick (Eastbourne)
Benwal (Essex University)
Benwell (Royal Army Service Corps)
Benwell (The Forty Club)
J Benwell (Surrey Professional Colts)
J Benwell (Romsey, Waterlooville)
J Benwell (Surrey Colts)
JEW Benwell (Worksop College)
L Benwell (umpire)
L Benwell (National Westminster Bank)
LW Benwell (Chester Road)
N Benwell (Penn)
R Benwell (Chester Road)
R Benwell (Hayle)
RB Benwell (Birmingham University)
T Benwell (The Forty Club)
C Benyers (Macclesfield)
Benyon (Wirksworth Grammar School)
DP Benyon (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
J Benyon (Wirksworth Grammar School)
JM Benyon (Marlborough College)
JS Benyon (Huntingdonshire)
L Benyon (Wrea Green)
R Benyon (Beaconsfield)
R Benyon (umpire)
W Benyon (Manchester)
A Benyon-Winsor (The Forty Club)
J Benzafar (Sale)
D Benzie (Leicestershire Juniors)
D Benzie (Egerton Park)
O Benzie (Alderley Edge)
T Benzie (Ellesmere College)
C Benzies (The Forty Club)
LC Benzies (The Forty Club)
S Benzies (Rainford)
S Benzies (Hallam)
Beovey (Todmorden)
R Bera (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AC Berandt (Sussex Martlets)
RT Berandt (Sussex Martlets)
B Berbanks (Shirebrook)
Berber (St Dunstan's College)
J Berber (Winchmore Hill)
FW Berberry (Shorncliffe Camp)
R Berdet (scorer)
CS Bere (Oxford University)
M Bere (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Oxford University, Peripatetics)
MA Bere (Marlborough College)
R Bere (Somerset)
J Berechree (Ramsbottom)
S Bereford (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Bereford-Jones (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Bereheart (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
A Berendt (Sussex Martlets)
A Berendt (The Forty Club)
PR Berendt (Cricket Society)
R Berendt (Cricket Society)
S Berendt (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
S Berendt (umpire)
A Berens (Westminster School)
AA Berens (Northamptonshire)
C Berens (West Kent)
C Berens (Christ Church College, Oxford)
C Berens (Eton Ramblers)
E Berens (Christ Church College, Oxford, Oxford University Authentics, Westminster School)
E Berens (West Kent)
EO Berens (Westminster School)
H Berens (Westminster School)
H Berens (West Kent)
HCB Berens (Kent Second XI, Wellington College)
HH Berens (Gentlemen of Kent)
JCD Berens (Eton Ramblers)
R Berens (Lord Hawke's XI, PF Warner's XI, RS Lucas' XI)
R Berens (W Deedes' XI)
RB Berens (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire)
Beresford (Derbyshire)
Beresford (Richmond)
Beresford (Twickenham)
Beresford (Richmond)
Beresford (Shepshed and District)
Beresford (New Oscott)
Beresford (Chester Road)
Beresford (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Beresford (Malvern)
Beresford (Royal Artillery)
Beresford (British Liberation Army)
Beresford (York)
Beresford (South Eastern Command)
Beresford (Seaford College)
Beresford (Staff College Sandhurst)
Beresford (I Zingari)
Beresford (Erdington)
Beresford (Allestree)
Beresford (Free Foresters)
Beresford (Monmouthshire)
A Beresford (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Beresford (Denton Second XI)
AM Beresford (Trent College)
CE Beresford (Lancing College)
CRC Beresford (Blundell's School)
CV Beresford (Devon, Shrewsbury School, Worcestershire Regiment)
CW Beresford (Bedfordshire)
E Beresford (Old Hamptonians)
EM Beresford (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards, Canada East, Household Brigade, Military, Military Officers of Canada, Windsor Garrison)
F Beresford (Kidderminster)
G Beresford (Durham University)
G Beresford (Hallam and Staveley)
G Beresford (Free Foresters, Oundle Rovers)
G Beresford (Free Foresters)
G Beresford (Oundle Rovers)
H Beresford (Kidderminster)
H Beresford (Country or Neighbourhood)
HA Beresford (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, The Forty Club)
HD Beresford (Bedale, Stockton)
HG Beresford (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HH Beresford (Market Harborough)
HI Beresford (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
HL Beresford (Derbyshire Women)
HR Beresford (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
HRA Beresford (Rossall School, Royal Air Force, The Rest)
HS Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
I Beresford (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Loughborough University)
I Beresford (umpire)
J Beresford (umpire)
J Beresford (Coventry)
J Beresford (Buckinghamshire)
J Beresford (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
J Beresford (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Beresford (March Town)
J Beresford (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Beresford (Aston Villa Football Club)
J Beresford (Coventry and District Cricket League)
J Beresford (Tewkesbury)
JE Beresford (Public Schools Under-16s)
JH Beresford (Durham, Warwickshire)
JT Beresford (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
K Beresford (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
K Beresford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
KW Beresford (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Beresford (North Midlands Women)
M Beresford (Hussars)
M Beresford (Gentlemen Riders)
M Beresford (7th Hussars)
M Beresford (North Devon)
M Beresford (Amateur Jockeys)
MD Beresford (Shrewsbury School)
NA Beresford (BJ Bunbury's XI)
P Beresford (Town Malling)
P Beresford (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
R Beresford (umpire)
R Beresford (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
RAA Beresford (Cambridge University)
RH Beresford (Free Foresters)
RM Beresford (Norfolk, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Public Schools, The Rest)
RM Beresford (The Forty Club)
RS Beresford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Beresford (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
S Beresford (Heanor Town)
SCS Beresford (Felsted School)
SF Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
SR Beresford (Eton Ramblers)
SRDH Beresford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
ST Beresford (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire, North Northamptonshire)
T Beresford (Bramshaw, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Under-17s)
T Beresford (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
T Beresford (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
W Beresford (1st Life Guards Officers)
W Beresford (Monmouthshire)
WC Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
WE Beresford (Kidderminster Second XI)
WM Beresford (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Under-15s)
Beresford-Baker (Free Foresters)
JL Beresford-Browne (Ellesmere College)
I Beresford-Clarke (Epsom College)
Beresford-Daft (Mayor of Derby's XI)
D Beresford Jones (Honourable Artillery Company)
G Beresford-Miller (Stragglers of Asia)
T Beresford-Power (Sinjungrammarians)
T Beresford-Power (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
G Beresford-Stooke (Hampshire Hoggets)
G Beresford-Webb (The Forty Club)
H Beresford-Webb (Sidcup Second XI)
S Beresford-Webb (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
DN Beretov (North Mymms)
D Berey (Market Harborough)
Berg (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Berg (Seahorses)
A Berg (Cannock)
B Berg (Old Pauline)
Ivd Berg (Newick)
M Berg (Waterlooville Second XI)
M Berg (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
M Berg (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
N Berg (The Forty Club)
P Berg (Kew Second XI)
Berger (Cranbrook School)
Berger (Stowe School)
Berger (Marlow)
Berger (City of London School)
A Berger (Old Malvernians)
A Berger (Sidley)
AJ Berger (Henley, Winchester College)
B Berger (Tenterden Second XI)
C Berger (Holcot Arcadians)
D Berger (Law Society)
E Berger (Old Wimbledonians)
E Berger (Twickenham)
K Berger (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
M Berger (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
M Berger (Stowe Templars)
ML Berger (Downside School)
O Berger (East Grinstead)
S Berger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Berger (umpire)
S Berger (Lexden)
S Berger (scorer)
S Berger (Halstead)
S Berger (Essex Under-25s)
SG Berger (Abberton and District, Hoboes)
J Berger-North (Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
Bergge (Masters of Eastbourne College)
B Bergh (Theydon Bois)
B Bergh (Oundle Town, Oundle Town Second XI)
Fvd Bergh (Banstead)
FVD Bergh (Leatherhead)
I Bergh (Hoddesdon)
N Bergh (Hoddesdon)
M Bergi (Chiswick Park)
A Bergin (Cricketers Club of London)
J Bergin (Rottingdean)
MAS Bergin (Clifton College)
MJ Bergl (City of London School)
M Bergland (Alleyn's School)
C Berglund (Surrey Young Cricketers)
M Berglund (Alleyn's School)
Bergman (Sherborne School Day Boys)
EJ Bergman (umpire)
H Bergman (Queen's Club)
R Bergmann (Christ Church Orpington)
H Bergne (Civil Service)
JHG Bergne (Civil Service, Incogniti)
EAH Bergquist (Bradfield College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oporto, The Forty Club)
M Berg St Lovett (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
M Bergstrom (Buckinghamshire Women)
GH Berguist (Grasshoppers)
M Berhl (Chiswick Park)
D Beri (Kent Under-13s Women B)
K Beri (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
K Beri (Whitgift School)
S Beri (Surrey Over-50s)
S Beri (Barnes Common)
T Beri (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
T Beriisfield (scorer)
G Berisford (Barnt Green)
F Berisford-Ince
W Berisford-Ince (Bowdon, Mobberley)
J Berk (Thornham Second XI)
Berke (Carmel College)
Berke (The Forty Club)
AF Berke (Ibis)
Berkeley (University of Southampton)
Berkeley (Aliens)
Berkeley (Maidenhead)
Berkeley (I Zingari)
Berkeley (Worcestershire)
A Berkeley (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
AB Berkeley (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
AC Berkeley (Bedford Modern School)
AFM Berkeley (Aldenham School)
BR Berkeley (Beaumont College, The Forty Club)
C Berkeley (Government, House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
C Berkeley (South Wales Hunts)
CJ Berkeley (Dover College)
CM Berkeley (Cardiff, South Wales Cricket Club)
CM Berkeley (Rutland)
CR Berkeley (The Oratory School)
D Berkeley (Butleigh)
D Berkeley (Street)
E Berkeley (City of London Freemen's School)
F Berkeley (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Kingscote, Lords and Commons, Military, Royal Horse Guards, Windsor Garrison)
FC Berkeley (BD Carris' XI)
FG Berkeley (Aldenham School)
GFH Berkeley (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
GFH Berkeley (Hanwell Farmers)
GFJ Berkeley (Tonbridge School)
GH Berkeley (Esher)
GR Berkeley (Downside School)
GRV Berkeley (Bromsgrove School)
J Berkeley (Butleigh)
J Berkeley (Glastonbury)
M Berkeley (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
MB Berkeley (Worcestershire)
MH Berkeley (Emeriti, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
MH Berkeley (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
O Berkeley (Worcestershire)
R Berkeley (Lords and Commons)
R Berkeley (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
R Berkeley (Downside School)
R Berkeley (The Oratory School)
R Berkeley (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
RC Berkeley (Bedford Modern School, Fiji, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Suva)
RGW Berkeley (Worcestershire)
RJ Berkeley (The Oratory School)
RM Berkeley (Downside Wanderers)
RV Berkeley (Emeriti, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RV Berkeley (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
S Berkeley (Rutland)
TGR Berkeley (Durham School)
TN Berkeley (Worcestershire)
TTE Berkeley (Stonyhurst College)
W Berkeley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
OWH Berkeley-Hill (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Berkely (Brentwood School Headmaster's XI)
G Berkenshawe (Whalley Range)
M Berkes (Hale Barns)
J Berketa (Cranbrook School)
C Berkett (Old Pauline)
ET Berkett (Royal Air Force)
A Berki (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
A Berki (Sandford)
Berkins (Bingham)
C Berkinshaw (North Runcton)
Berkley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
AJ Berkley (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
CM Berkley (Rutland)
DWM Berkley (Harlequins, Radley College)
G Berkley (Downside School)
GE Berkley (Bootle)
GFH Berkley (Leamington)
J Berkley (Somerset Under-17s)
JMG Berkley (Taunton School)
M Berkley (Essex)
M Berkley (Arnold)
M Berkley (Notts Amateurs)
M Berkley (Orrell Red Triangle)
R Berkley (Worcestershire)
R Berkley (The Oratory School)
R Berkley (Downside Wanderers)
RC Berkley (Bedford Modern School)
RC Berkley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
S Berko (Church)
B Berkrage (Ockley)
BW Berks (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
E Berks (Staffordshire Under-13s)
RG Berks (Alleyn Old Boys)
A Berkshire (Little Harrowden)
RG Berksley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
O Berland (Eversley)
Berley (Sheffield)
J Berley (Surrounding Clubs)
L Berlijn (Comp Women)
PB Berliner (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PB Berliner (Hampstead Heathens)
PD Berliner (Hampstead)
J Berly (Woodbank Second XI)
Berlyn (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
J Berman (Southgate)
J Berman (Free Foresters)
J Berman (Forest School)
P Berman (Jesters)
P Berman (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
P Berman (The Forty Club)
SEJ Berman (Blackheath Women, Brooklands Women, Catford Wanderers Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
R Bermatt (umpire)
J Bermer (Winchmore Hill)
Bermingham (Sutton Coldfield)
Bermingham (Byfleet)
A Bermingham (Lancashire Second XI)
A Bermingham (scorer)
A Bermingham (Bootle, Northern)
A Bermingham (Liverpool)
D Bermingham (Totteridge Millhillians)
J Bermingham (Wraysbury)
J Bermingham (Tenterden Second XI)
J Bermingham (Barby Second XI)
M Bermingham (Wraysbury)
MF Bermingham (umpire)
J Bernadin (St Bede's School, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI)
F Bernal (Prince's Club)
Bernall (W Davidson's XI)
P Bernan (Devon Over-60s Second XI)
GF Bernand (Dulwich College)
KG Bernand (Clifton College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive