CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bett (umpire)
Bett (Middlesex Women)
A Bett (Trent College)
AH Bett (Northern)
AP Bett (Berkhamsted School)
D Bett (Meltham)
HC Bett (Incogniti, Marlborough College)
J Bett (Incogniti)
J Bett (Wimbledon)
J Bett (Swardeston)
J Bett (Cuckney Fourth XI)
J Bett (Barnes)
MC Bett (HJ Enthoven's XI)
N Bett (Aston-on-Trent, BWIA Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers)
R Bett (Cuckney Fourth XI)
RC Bett (Charterhouse School)
RJ Bett (Felsted School)
S Bett (Scothern)
T Bett (St Dunstan's College)
TC Bett (Incogniti)
C Bettaney (Kingsbury Colliery)
E Bettaney (Kingsbury Colliery)
E Bettaney (Tamworth and District)
J Bettaney (Betley)
H Bettany (London and North Eastern Railway)
N Betteley (The Forty Club)
P Betteley (scorer)
P Betteley (The Forty Club)
P Betteley (Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
P Betteley (The Forty Club)
WH Betteley (Caernarvon, Caernarvonshire)
PHC Bettely (The Forty Club)
Betteridge (Sutton Coldfield)
Betteridge (Alcester and Ragley Park)
A Betteridge (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Betteridge (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
B Betteridge (Barwell)
B Betteridge (Hinckley Amateur)
D Betteridge (Finedon Dolben)
D Betteridge (Bredon)
G Betteridge (The Forty Club)
G Betteridge (Shipston-on-Stour)
H Betteridge (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
H Betteridge (King Edward Dormitory)
HE Betteridge (Abingdon School)
J Betteridge (Harland and Wolff)
J Betteridge (North Baddesley)
J Betteridge (Andover Fourth XI)
L Betteridge (Macknade)
M Betteridge (South Wilts Third XI, Wiltshire Under-14s)
MH Betteridge (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI, Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI)
N Betteridge (Beaulieu)
N Betteridge (Bidford-on-Avon Second XI)
S Betteridge (Papplewick and Linby)
S Betteridge (scorer)
S Betteridge (Paultons)
S Betteridge (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
T Betteridge (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
T Betteridge (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy)
P Betterley (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
P Betterley (The Forty Club)
P Betterly (The Forty Club)
Betterson (umpire)
E Betterson (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
Bettesworth (The Oratory School)
E Bettesworth (Richmond)
J Bettesworth (Newdigate)
L Bettesworth (Bryanston School)
P Bettesworth (Newdigate)
WA Bettesworth (Gentlemen, Sussex)
CA Bettin (AG Shillingford's XI)
JH Bettington (Kensington Park, Surrey Second XI)
D Bettinson (Cambridge Papworth Women)
G Bettinson (Astericks)
H Bettinson (Chessington)
S Bettinson (International Club)
WB Bettinson (Pallingswick)
M Bettis (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
MA Bettis (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Sandford)
NC Bettis (Devon, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Gloucestershire Second XI, North Devon, Sandford)
CW Bettiscombe (Glastonbury and District)
Bettison (Notts Amateurs)
B Bettison (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
B Bettison (Old Oakhamians)
H Bettison (BA Collieries, Notts Collieries)
J Bettison (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Bettison (Hucknall)
MH Bettison (FR Simpson's XI)
N Bettison (South Normanton)
K Bettiss (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Bettiss (Devon)
M Bettiss (Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s)
M Bettiss (Devon Under-21s)
M Bettiss (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Bettiss (Victoria Park)
M Bettiss (Sandford)
G Bettle (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Bettle (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI, Bashley (Rydal) Under-15s)
J Bettle (Ellingham Second XI)
PJ Bettle (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
CD Bettles (St Dunstan's College)
K Bettles (Cardiff, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
K Bettles (umpire)
MW Bettles (Kimbolton School)
NC Bettles (Leicester Banks)
F Bettles-Lake (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JND Bettley (The Forty Club)
JNG Bettley (The Stoics)
I Bettney (Clay Cross Works)
CV Bettran (Esher)
Bettridge (Coleshill)
Bettridge (Derbyshire Colts)
Adam Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
Antony Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
E Bettridge (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
JR Bettridge (Solihull School)
JR Bettridge (umpire)
JR Bettridge (Buccaneers, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Old Hurst Johnians, Old Rossallians, Sussex Martlets, The Stoics)
JR Bettridge (umpire)
M Bettridge (scorer)
S Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
T Bettridge (Newark Ransome and Marles)
Betts (Leicestershire)
Betts (West Bromwich)
Betts (Hertfordshire)
Betts (Brighton)
Betts (Liverpool)
Betts (Surrey Club)
Betts (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Betts (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Betts (Bearsted)
Betts (Bishop's Stortford)
Betts (Flycatchers)
Betts (Okehampton)
Betts (Harlequins)
Betts (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Betts (N C and W L)
A Betts (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Neston)
A Betts (Maidstone)
A Betts (Underriver)
A Betts (Stonyhurst College)
BM Betts (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Betts (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
C Betts (Rochdale)
CO Betts (Kings Heath)
D Betts (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
D Betts (Sherwood Colliery)
E Betts (Loughborough)
E Betts (Redbourn)
E Betts (scorer)
F Betts (Northamptonshire)
FG Betts (Lincoln Lindum)
G Betts (Yorkshire)
G Betts (Gentlemen, Kent)
G Betts (Berkswell)
G Betts (Players of Sheffield)
G Betts (Yorkshire Colts)
G Betts (Perse School)
GF Betts (Minor Counties)
H Betts (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
H Betts (Hertfordshire)
H Betts (Nottingham High School)
H Betts (Sutton Coldfield Second XI, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
H Betts (Cuckney Fourth XI)
HCF Betts (Old Tonbridgians)
I Betts (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
I Betts (Buxton Strugglers)
I Betts (Bethany School)
I Betts (Buxton)
J Betts (umpire)
J Betts (Loughton Women, Waltham Forest Women)
J Betts (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
J Betts (scorer)
J Betts (Cambridgeshire Second XI, March Town, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
J Betts (Acle)
J Betts (March Town)
J Betts (scorer)
J Betts (Kidmore End)
J Betts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Betts (Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire)
JA Betts (Stonyhurst College)
JEA Betts (Berkshire)
K Betts (Sibton Park)
K Betts (Surrey Junior Women)
K Betts (KDV Reichwald's XI)
M Betts (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
M Betts (umpire)
M Betts (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Betts (Castle Hill)
M Betts (Chestfield Second XI)
M Betts (umpire)
M Betts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
M Betts (umpire)
M Betts (Cuckney Fourth XI)
MM Betts (Durham, Middlesex, Warwickshire)
MP Betts (Kent, Middlesex)
MP Betts (Bickley)
N Betts (Dove Holes)
N Betts (scorer)
O Betts (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
P Betts (Gentlemen of West Kent)
P Betts (Sibton Park)
P Betts (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
PL Betts (Oundle School)
R Betts (umpire)
R Betts (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RD Betts (Ipswich Greyhounds)
RPI Betts (Old Tonbridgians)
S Betts (Landore)
S Betts (Dulwich)
S Betts (Benwell Hill, South Northumberland)
S Betts (Cormorants)
S Betts (Sherwood Colliery)
S Betts (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
S Betts (Burridge)
SM Betts (Old Alleynians)
T Betts (Castle Hill)
T Betts (North Perrott)
T Betts (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
W Betts (Maidstone, Mote Park)
W Betts (Bootle, Players of Sheffield)
W Betts (Sheffield Wednesday)
W Betts (Yorkshire Colts)
W Betts (Sheffield)
W Betts (Birkenhead Park)
WFM Betts (Ardingly College)
WG Betts (Birmingham Municipal)
WH Betts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Betts (Sheffield Scouts)
WP Betts (Birkenhead Park)
RB Bettson (Whitgift Grammar School)
M Bettson-Burdett (Rolleston)
D Bettsworth (umpire)
D Bettsworth (umpire)
A Bettune (Mudeford)
Betty (Aston Manor Second XI)
A Betty (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
D Betty (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
D Betty (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
D Betty (Milford Hall)
F Betty (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
WKM Betty (Liverpool)
WMK Betty (Liverpool)
G Betz (St Lawrence and Highland Court, Sutton)
S Beu (Deal Victoria and Barns Close)
J Beukes (Datchet)
R Beukes (Bracknell)
B Beukman (Worksop)
Beullett (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Beumont (scorer)
J Beumont (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
F Beutt (The Stage)
T Beuzeval (Challow and Childrey)
Bevan (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
Bevan (Brighton University)
Bevan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Bevan (Reed's School)
Bevan (St Andrew's Mutual)
Bevan (Uppingham School Second XI)
Bevan (Summer Hill)
Bevan (Sussex Martlets)
Bevan (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Bevan (Bromyard)
Bevan (1st Guards Brigade)
Bevan (Birmingham University Second XI)
Bevan (Liverpool Institute)
Bevan (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
A Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Bevan (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Bevan (Harrow Town)
A Bevan (Southowram)
A Bevan (Somerset Second XI)
A Bevan (Huntingdonshire Colts)
A Bevan (Aston Ingham)
A Bevan (umpire)
A Bevan (Ross-on-Wye)
A Bevan (Fawley Third XI)
AB Bevan (Uppingham School)
AW Bevan (The Forty Club)
B Bevan (Neston)
B Bevan (The Forty Club)
C Bevan (J Chirnside's XI)
C Bevan (Christleton)
C Bevan (Garstang)
C Bevan (Huntingdonshire Colts)
C Bevan (Tewkesbury)
C Bevan (Milton Abbey School)
C Bevan (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
C Bevan (Standish)
C Bevan (Milton Hornets)
C Bevan (Free Foresters)
C Bevan (Taunton)
CR Bevan (Leamington)
D Bevan (Ventnor)
D Bevan (Leeds University)
D Bevan (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
D Bevan (Hampshire Wayfarers)
DG Bevan (Eastern Province, Gloucestershire)
DMA Bevan (Marlborough Blues)
DME Bevan (Uppingham School)
DR Bevan (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DR Bevan (Clifton College)
E Bevan (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
E Bevan (Tewkesbury)
EG Bevan (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
EG Bevan (London Clergy)
EJ Bevan (The Forty Club)
EK Bevan (Cornwall)
F Bevan (The Clowns)
FN Bevan (Huntingdonshire)
FRH Bevan (Norwich Wanderers)
G Bevan (Wales)
G Bevan (Ventnor)
G Bevan (Elstead)
G Bevan (Wildernesse)
GH Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI)
GJ Bevan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
GL Bevan (Hertfordshire)
GR Bevan (Rawtenstall)
H Bevan (Huntingdonshire Colts)
H Bevan (Rickling Ramblers)
H Bevan (Heywood Third XI)
HC Bevan (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HE Bevan (Downton)
HE Bevan (Thespids)
HE Bevan (Wimbledon)
HED Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI, Gowerton, South Wales Cricket Association)
HW Bevan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
I Bevan (The Stoics)
IR Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Bevan (Wales)
J Bevan (Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Bevan (Ludgrove)
J Bevan (Cornwall)
J Bevan (Trowbridge)
J Bevan (Middlesex Under-19s)
J Bevan (Kegworth Town)
J Bevan (Gloucester City Winget)
J Bevan (Redditch)
J Bevan (Shobrooke Park)
J Bevan (Whitchurch)
J Bevan (Welshpool)
J Bevan (Northampton Saints Second XI)
J Bevan (Royal Air Force Women)
JA Bevan (Cambridge University Next XVI, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
JG Bevan (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JG Bevan (Suffolk Gentlemen)
JL Bevan (Uppingham School)
JM Bevan (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan)
JP Bevan (East Gloucestershire)
JS Bevan (Norfolk)
JS Bevan (Eton Ramblers)
M Bevan (scorer)
M Bevan (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
M Bevan (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
M Bevan (London County)
M Bevan (Wroxeter and Uppington)
M Bevan (Amport)
M Bevan (Oakfield Third XI)
M Bevan (Colston's School)
M Bevan (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
M Bevan (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
N Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Bevan (Incogniti)
N Bevan (Wroxeter and Uppington)
NJ Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury Saracens)
O Bevan (Timperley)
OC Bevan (Eastbourne, Hertfordshire, Public Schools)
OC Bevan (Eton Ramblers)
P Bevan (Bournemouth)
P Bevan (Brighton University)
P Bevan (Benwell Hill)
P Bevan (Bembridge School)
P Bevan (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
P Bevan (Douai Society)
P Bevan (Beaconsfield Second XI)
P Bevan (Chiddingly)
P Bevan (Cambridge University Crusaders)
PG Bevan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bevan (Wroxeter and Uppington)
R Bevan (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
R Bevan (Solihull)
R Bevan (Oundle School)
R Bevan (The Forty Club)
R Bevan (Frenchay)
RK Bevan (Cornwall)
S Bevan (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Herefordshire, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Water Orton)
S Bevan (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
S Bevan (Bembridge School)
S Bevan (Oakham School)
S Bevan (Langley Manor Third XI)
S Bevan (Bath Mid-Week XI)
SV Bevan (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
T Bevan (Army)
T Bevan (Kegworth Town)
T Bevan (Brighton University)
T Bevan (Burridge Fourth XI)
T Bevan (Wormelow)
T Bevan (Beddington)
T Bevan (Old Alleynians)
T Bevan (Kegworth Town)
T Bevan (Eton Ramblers)
T Bevan (Aldershot Command)
T Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TG Bevan (Old Alleynians)
TJ Bevan (Old Alleynians)
TW Bevan (St Bees School)
W Bevan (Carmarthenshire)
W Bevan (Old Alleynians)
W Bevan (Monmouth and District)
W Bevan (Alleyn's School)
W Bevan (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
WA Bevan (Private Banks)
WI Bevan (St Helens Recreation)
Bevan Edwards (Shorncliffe Camp)
Bevan-Edwards (Portsmouth Garrison)
DM Bevan-Jones (Dean Close School)
I Bevan-Jones (Dean Close School)
BH Bevan-Pitman (Clifton College)
Bevans (scorer)
Bevans (Hordle Village)
A Bevans (scorer)
G Bevans (Market Harborough)
M Bevans (Dorridge)
T Bevans (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
G Bevan-Thomas (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
G Bevan-Thomas (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
TG Bevan-Thomas (British Universities Sports Federation, Old Eastbournians, Sussex Young Cricketers)
Beven (Tewkesbury)
Beven (Milton Hornets)
D Beven (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
D Beven (Isle of Wight)
FRH Beven (Brighton College, Old Brightonians, Sussex Martlets)
HEH Beven (Mill Hill School)
N Beven (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Beven (Sussex Martlets)
R Beven (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
S Beven (Middlesex Junior Women)
TJ Beven (Eton College)
L Bevenot (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Beverage (Green Jackets)
CH Bevercombe (Hook Norton)
J Bevercombe (AWB Marshall's XI)
R Beveredge (umpire)
Beveridge (Worcestershire Second XI)
Beveridge (Sonning)
Beveridge (The Royal Hospital School)
A Beveridge (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
AA Beveridge (Benwell)
C Beveridge (The Oratory School)
F Beveridge (Junior England Women)
F Beveridge (West Women)
F Beveridge (West Junior Women)
GB Beveridge (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
GB Beveridge (Warwickshire Imps)
HW Beveridge (Westminster School)
J Beveridge (Royal Air Force)
J Beveridge (Ambergate)
J Beveridge (Old Leightonians)
J Beveridge (West Women)
LA Beveridge (Cheltenham College)
R Beveridge (Middlesex)
R Beveridge (HP Chaplin's XI)
R Beveridge (Sussex Dolphins)
S Beveridge (Ambergate)
T Beveridge (Royal Air Force)
T Beveridge (The Royal Hospital School)
Beverley (Royal Marines)
EL Beverley (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
H Beverley (United Services Portsmouth)
HYL Beverley (Royal Navy, Wellington College)
I Beverley (Ashover)
J Beverley (Ebenezer)
L Beverley (Colne Third XI)
LAR Beverley (Royal Marines)
M Beverley (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
P Beverley (Devonshire Park)
P Beverley (umpire)
G Beves (Notts Amateurs)
WJ Bevias (Old Honitonians)
Beville (umpire)
H Beville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bevin (Pershore Second XI)
K Bevin (umpire)
P Bevin (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Bevin (Rugby)
R Bevin (Oundle School)
S Bevin (Long Buckby)
S Bevin (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
SP Bevin (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Lutterworth, Oakham School)
F Bevine (Sparkhill)
Beving (Solihull School)
Bevington (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Bevington (Middlesex Colts)
EW Bevington (Epsom College)
HV Bevington (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
J Bevington (Crystal Palace)
JC Bevington (Middlesex)
S Bevington (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
T Bevington (Crystal Palace)
TAD Bevington (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
Bevins (Old Silhillians)
C Bevins (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
G Bevins (New Milton)
M Bevins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MS Bevins (Berkswell, Dorridge, Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull School, Worcestershire Second XI)
MS Bevins (Old Edwardians)
P Bevins (Steeple Langford)
R Bevins (Pickwick)
R Bevins (Solihull Blossomfield)
RS Bevins (Sparkhill)
S Bevins (Bournville)
SR Bevins (Herefordshire, Worcestershire)
T Bevins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Bevir (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
W Bevir (Abingdon School)
Bevis (Follands)
AJ Bevis (Cambridgeshire)
CA Bevis (Thornbury)
D Bevis (Sarisbury Athletic)
D Bevis (Caythorpe Second XI)
D Bevis (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
D Bevis (umpire)
DC Bevis (Sherborne School)
H Bevis (Froxfield, Froxfield Second XI)
IS Bevis (scorer)
J Bevis (Herstmonceux)
M Bevis (Caistor)
R Bevis (North Stoneham)
RDC Bevis (Sherborne School)
S Bevis (Burridge Third XI)
S Bevis (Droitwich Spa)
W Bevis (North Stoneham)
A Bevis-Knowles (scorer)
ADH Bevis-Knowles (Ickenham)
Beviss (Allhallows School)
FWP Beviss (Ellesmere College)
N Beviss (Devon Under-15s Women)
A Bevitt-Smith (Chignall)
H Bevitt-Smith (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
AW Bevon (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
W Bevon (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
Bevor (South Yorkshire)
Bew (Women's Cricket Association)
Bew (Surrey Club)
Bew (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
E Bew (Sussex Second XI)
E Bew (The Forty Club)
G Bew (Captain Handley's Team)
G Bew (Mitcham)
P Bew (Mortimer West End Second XI)
P Bew (Horley)
S Bew (Bransgore)
B Bewell (The Forty Club)
J Bewely (Durham Women)
A Bewers (British Empire XI)
P Bewers (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Bewers (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
R Bewers (Maldon)
AG Bewes (Devon, Old Shirburnians, Sherborne School)
AG Bewes (Gentlemen of Dorset)
FG Bewes (East Gloucestershire, Sherborne School)
GPH Bewes (Giggleswick School)
H Bewes (Devon Colts)
HD Bewes (Sherborne School)
KA Bewes (Sherborne School)
RA Bewes (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Sherborne School)
M Bewett (The Forty Club)
Bewick (Cotton College)
Bewick (UKSC)
Bewick (Bolton Grammar School)
A Bewick (umpire)
A Bewick (Bolton)
AJG Bewick (Free Foresters, Romany)
AWG Bewick (Gloucestershire)
C Bewick (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
C Bewick (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
E Bewick (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
I Bewick (British Army of the Rhine)
J Bewick (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
James Bewick (Chester-le-Street, Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
John Bewick (Chester-le-Street, Durham)
JL Bewick (Durham, Durham Colts)
M Bewick (Wye)
M Bewick (Wye Second XI)
M Bewick (Stocksfield)
M Bewick (scorer)
P Bewick (Stocksfield)
RH Bewick (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Bewick (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
Bewicke (Staff College Sandhurst and Royal Military College Sandhurst Staff)
AB Bewicke (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Bewicke (Harrow School, Household Brigade, Northumberland Club and Ground)
C Bewicke (Eton College, Northumberland Club and Ground)
J Bewicke (Torquay)
PW Bewicke (Borderers)
D Bewicke-Copley (Eton Ramblers)
Bewlay (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
H Bewlay (Warwickshire Heathens)
D Bewley (umpire)
DJ Bewley (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
F Bewley (Nelson)
F Bewley (Derbyshire Advertiser)
GR Bewley (Bootle)
I Bewley (Midlands and North Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
I Bewley (Durham Women)
IH Bewley (Cheshire Cricket Association)
R Bewley (Bootham School)
TH Bewley (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
A Bews (Brewood)
CG Bewsey (Cryptics)
CGF Bewsey (Lancing College)
CGF Bewsey (Bank of England)
JN Bewsey (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
S Bewsey (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
Bewsher (Islington Albion)
FW Bewsher (St Paul's School)
HF Bewsher (Army)
JES Bewsher (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
JG Bewsher (Mill Hill School)
TJ Bewsher (Durham University)
FW Bewster (St Paul's School)
Bewtra (The Stage)
G Bewwick (Derbyshire Colts)
Bex (Dudley)
A Bex (Addiscombe)
Bexley (Oldfield)
Bexon (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
M Bexon (Riddings)
P Bexon (South Normanton)
P Bexon (Leeds Grammar School)
H Bexson (Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
T Bexton (Alfreton)
R Bextor (That's Life)
T Beyer (South Eastern Command)
E Beynan (Ynystawe)
Beynon (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
A Beynon (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
A Beynon (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Four Oaks Saints Women)
A Beynon (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Beynon
A Beynon (Syston Town Second XI)
DCL Beynon (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Cuckfield, Haileybury Hermits, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Welwyn Garden City)
DWS Beynon (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
FGH Beynon (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association, South Wales Cricket Association)
G Beynon (St Mary's Hospital)
G Beynon (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
H Beynon (East Haddon)
HC Beynon (CE de Trafford's XI)
HD Beynon (Loughborough)
JE Beynon (Cranleigh School)
K Beynon (scorer)
P Beynon (umpire)
R Beynon (Glamorgan East)
R Beynon (umpire)
R Beynon (scorer)
S Beynon (Pocklington School)
WR Beynon (Monmouthshire)
D Beypell (Halls)
D Beyxer (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
P Bez (Henley Second XI)
Bezant (Northgate Grammar School)
M Bezant (Suffolk Club and Ground)
N Bezant (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Bezer (Lansdown)
A Bezer (Leighton)
AH Bezer (Somerset)
AH Bezer (Bath Cricket Association)
C Bezer (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
G Bezer (Old Colfeians)
I Bezodis (Reigate Grammar School)
N Bezodis (Reigate Grammar School)
Bezuidenhoudt (Maidenhead and Bray)
E Bezuidenhout (Bromley Common)
R Bezuidenhout (Goring-by-Sea)
R Bezuidenhout (High Wycombe Second XI)
R Bezuidenhout (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
Bhabra (Windsor Third XI)
B Bhabra (Lindum, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
B Bhabra (Plumtree)
B Bhabra (Attenborough)
B Bhabra (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Students)
L Bhabra (Plumtree)
L Bhabra (Becket Roman Catholic School)
L Bhabra (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
P Bhabra (Becket Roman Catholic School)
A Bhacci (Urmston)
K Bhachu (Bristol University, Fives and Heronians)
K Bhachu (Forest School)
P Bhachu (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P Bhachu (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
M Bhad (Gidea Park and Romford)
M Bhada (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Minhaj Bhada (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI, East Lancashire, Lancashire Academy, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Mohammed Bhada (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI, East Lancashire, East Lancashire Cryptics, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire League Under-17s)
S Bhada (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI, East Lancashire XI)
S Bhada (scorer)
S Bhada (Blackburn Northern)
S Bhada (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Z Bhada (East Lancashire)
Z Bhada (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
V Bhade (Woking and Horsell)
V Bhadhan (Rastrick)
A Bhadra (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
D Bhadra (Dome Mission)
S Bhadra (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
S Bhadra (Abingdon School)
S Bhadra (Eversley)
M Bhadresha (IBM Hursley)
D Bhadri (Blackheath Third XI)
D Bhadri (Almondsbury)
DA Bhadri (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GA Bhadri (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
VA Bhadri (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Bhadur (Oldham)
V Bhadwa (Middlewich)
Bhagan (Forest School)
D Bhagat (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
M Bhagat (Middlesex Tamils)
R Bhagat (Old Edwardians Second XI)
R Bhagat (Handsworth Third XI)
S Bhagat (Kenilworth Wardens Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
U Bhagat (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Bhagawati (Hinckley Town)
A Bhagawatti (Papplewick and Linby)
Bhagberg (Windsor Third XI)
S Bhage-Vaan (Peugeot Talbot)
S Bhage-Vaan (Peugeot)
S Bhage-Vaan (Peugeot Second XI)
N Bhaght (Noak Hill Taverners)
DJ Bhaguandass (Bedfordshire)
A Bhagwat (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
A Bhahmbhatt (Brentham)
Bhai (Roding Valley)
S Bhaila (Hampstead)
M BHaiti (umpire)
F Bhaiyat (Upper Haugh)
Y Bhaiyat (Preston)
Bhaj Singh (Essex Under-15s)
A Bhaker (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
H Bhaker (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
R Bhaker (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
V Bhakoo (Aztecs)
J Bhakshe (Worksop College)
K Bhakuni (Mossley Hill)
R Bhala (Oundle School)
Bhalandip Singh (Hainault and Clayhall)
R Bhalerao (Medstead)
M Bhaliwal (Uxbridge)
Bhalla (Bootham School)
K Bhalla (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
R Bhalla (Newton-le-Willows)
A Bham (Deane and Derby)
A Bham (Bolton)
H Bham (Gloucester AIW Sports)
T Bham (Bardoli)
D Bhambra (Bournville Third XI)
H Bhambra (Bournville, Four Oaks Saints)
P Bhamidipati (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
S Bhamji (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Y Bhamji (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
YA Bhamji (Burnley, Darwen, Lancashire A Under-16s, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Federation, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Morecambe)
S Bhamla (Exiles)
K Bhamphrat (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
G Bhamra (Aztecs)
M Bhamra (Aztecs)
K Bhamvra (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
M Bhana (Gujarat)
M Bhana (Degham Hibbert)
Bhanabhai (Westhoughton)
R Bhanabhai (Derbyshire Second XI)
R Bhanabhai (London Cricket College)
R Bhanabhia (Haringey College)
R Bhanabine (Alexandra Park)
H Bhandari (Barnet B's)
M Bhandari (Bromley Common)
R Bhandari (Blackheath)
R Bhandari (London County Development XI)
S Bhandari (Purbrook)
N Bhandary (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
Bhanderi (Langley Park School)
M Bhanderi (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
V Bhanderi (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
G Bhangal (Horton House Second XI)
B Bhanjee (St Albans)
M Bhanji (Aston Unity)
K Bhansal (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy)
R Bhansali (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Bhanu (Boscombe)
A Bhanushali (Dunlop Coventry)
P Bharaday (Berkshire Under-15s)
H Bharadia (Royal Household)
K Bharadia (Finchley, Middlesex Over-50s)
K Bharadia (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
A Bharadwaj (Deando Ruxley)
D Bharadwaj (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
M Bharadwaj (Chaldon CMO)
P Bharadwaj (Berkshire Under-16s)
P Bharadwaj (Reading, Reading Second XI)
P Bharadwaj (Oxford University Authentics)
D Bharadwas (Buccaneers)
I Bharaj (Hawarden Park Women)
I Bharaj (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
J Bharaj (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
K Bharaj (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
R Bharaj (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
R Bharaj (Mount Ambrose)
S Bharaneetharan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
P Bharanteetharan (Catford and Cyphers)
Bharat (Solihull)
G Bharath (umpire)
VJ Bharath (Old Whitgiftians)
R Bharathan (Hampshire Hogs)
M Bharatwala (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
K Bhardai (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Bhardnas (Hainault and Clayhall)
K Bhardwa (Bollington)
R Bhardwa (Cheshire Cricket League)
V Bhardwa (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Winnington Park)
K Bhardwaj (Truro, Truro Second XI)
K Bhardwaj (Cheltenham)
R Bhardwaj (Hainault and Clayhall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bhardwaj (Worthing)
S Bhardwaj (Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Bhardwaj (umpire)
P Bhardwat (Reading Second XI)
B Bhardwji (IBM Hursley Third XI)
M Bhardwju (IBM Hursley Third XI)
Bhargava (City of London School)
B Bharj (British Airways Second XI)
K Bharj (Warwickshire Under-13s)
K Bharj (Highway)
A Bharker (scorer)
P Bharraowoj (Reading Third XI)
Bharratt (Shepherds Bush)
R Bharti (Reading Second XI)
Z Bharuchi (Old Reigatians)
Bhasin (Clayesmore School)
A Bhasin (City of London School)
A Bhasin (Middlesex Under-14s)
D Bhasin (Ram)
J Bhasin (Clayesmore School)
M Bhasin (Lord's Taverners)
Bhaskar (Great Bromley)
D Bhaskar (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
D Bhaskar (Oxford University)
D Bhaskar (Gentlemen of Essex)
S Bhaskar (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
V Bhaskar (Horsley and Send)
V Bhaskar (Egham)
S Bhaskaran (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
T Bhaskarathas (Leek)
D Bhasker (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
Bhassine (Clayesmore School)
N Bhastoe (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
Bhat (United Hospitals)
A Bhat (Times Tigers)
A Bhat (umpire)
A Bhat (umpire)
G Bhat (Farnham Common Second XI)
H Bhat (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
J Bhat (Sevenoaks Vine)
P Bhat (Bootham School)
S Bhat (University of London)
T Bhat (Old Colfeians)
T Bhat (RMCC)
D Bhata (St Leonards Hospital)
K Bhatal (Standard Second XI)
R Bhatat (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
A Bhatena (Falkland)
K Bhathal (Standard Second XI)
A Bhathena (Ealing)
A Bhati (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
A Bhati (Lyndworth Second XI)
A Bhatia (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Oakham School)
A Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
A Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
B Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
B Bhatia (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
H Bhatia (Chiswick and Whitton)
HN Bhatia (Headmasters' Conference Southern Schools)
HP Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Bhatia (Winscombe)
j Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
K Bhatia (Indian Gymkhana)
K Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
P Bhatia (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PA Bhatia (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Durham University)
R Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
R Bhatia (Chiswick and Whitton)
R Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
S Bhatia (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Bhatnagar (Hightown)
A Bhatnajar (Shaftesbury)
Bhatt (Christ College, Brecon)
Bhatt (scorer)
Bhatt (Batley Grammar School)
A Bhatt (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI, Ipswich School, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
A Bhatt (Three Caps)
A Bhatt (Hillingdon Manor)
A Bhatt (umpire)
M Bhatt (Walton-le-Dale)
M Bhatt (Woodford Green)
M Bhatt (Syston Town)
M Bhatt (Ilford)
MR Bhatt (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore, Wiltshire)
N Bhatt (Dukesmead Women, Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Under-21s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women)
N Bhatt (Shree Sanatan Centre)
P Bhatt (Woodford Green)
P Bhatt (Portsmouth Community)
P Bhatt (Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
R Bhatt (Thame Town)
S Bhatt (Gloucestershire Second XI)
S Bhatt (Clay Cross, Denby)
S Bhatt (Steyning)
S Bhatt (Crawley Nayee)
S Bhatt (Hinckley Town)
T Bhatt (Grimsargh)
V Bhatt (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
P Bhattachara (Princes Risborough)
Bhattacharjee (Shepherds Bush)
S Bhattacharjee (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
P Bhattacharya (Cricket Society)
P Bhattacharya (Princes Risborough)
Z Bhattay (Sussex Martlets)
Bhatti (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Bhatti (Colne)
A Bhatti (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Bhatti (British Airways)
A Bhatti (Slough, Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
A Bhatti (Burnage)
A Bhatti (Southgate)
A Bhatti (Quarndon)
A Bhatti (Cheshire Lines)
A Bhatti (Dukinfield)
A Bhatti (Alvaston and Boulton)
A Bhatti (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Bhatti (Oldham)
A Bhatti (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
A Bhatti (Slough Second XI)
A Bhatti (Old Owens)
A Bhatti (Rolls Royce)
A Bhatti (Indian Gymkhana)
A Bhatti (Stainsby Hall)
A Bhatti (Bolton)
A Bhatti (BCS Grosvenor)
A Bhatti (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
A Bhatti (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
A Bhatti (Hampton Hill)
A Bhatti (Crown Wood)
A Bhatti (Vatican XI)
A Bhatti (Lyndworth Second XI)
A Bhatti (Werneth)
A Bhatti (Oldham)
B Bhatti (Tiffin School)
D Bhatti (British Airways Second XI)
D Bhatti (Hoghton Second XI)
F Bhatti (Oakfield Parkonians)
H Bhatti (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
H Bhatti (Middlesex Under-17s)
H Bhatti (Slough Second XI)
H Bhatti (St Edward's School, Oxford)
H Bhatti (Todmorden Second XI)
H Bhatti (Cosby)
H Bhatti (Beaconsfield)
I Bhatti (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
I Bhatti (Kings Heath Second XI)
I Bhatti (Wandgas)
I Bhatti (Old Sinjuns)
IA Bhatti (Keynsham)
J Bhatti (Marlow)
K Bhatti (Longsight Second XI)
K Bhatti (Bedfordshire Development XI)
K Bhatti (Moddershall)
L Bhatti (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
L Bhatti (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
M Bhatti (Spen Victoria)
M Bhatti (North Maidenhead)
M Bhatti (Derby Congregational)
M Bhatti (Lye)
M Bhatti (Kamand Centre)
M Bhatti (Bradford Area)
M Bhatti (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
M Bhatti (Bowling Old Lane)
M Bhatti (scorer)
MS Bhatti (umpire)
N Bhatti (Berkswell)
N Bhatti (Honourable Artillery Company)
NA Bhatti (Old Alleynians)
P Bhatti (Hitchin)
P Bhatti (Letchworth Garden City)
R Bhatti (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
R Bhatti (Knebworth Park)
R Bhatti (Great Horton)
R Bhatti (Warwickshire Under-17s)
R Bhatti (Windhill Second XI)
RS Bhatti (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
S Bhatti (umpire)
S Bhatti (Massey Ferguson)
S Bhatti (umpire)
S Bhatti (Slough Second XI)
S Bhatti (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Bhatti (Metropolitan Police)
S Bhatti (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
T Bhatti (Baildon, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Undercliffe, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy)
T Bhatti (Saltaire)
T Bhatti (Civil Service)
T Bhatti (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
T Bhatti (Darfield)
U Bhatti (Luton Hurricanes)
V Bhatti (Crown Wood)
W Bhatti (Wraysbury)
W Bhatti (Wickersley Old Village)
W Bhatti (Whitley Hall)
W Bhatti (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
W Bhatti (Shenley Fields SYS)
Z Bhatti (Ford Sports Club, May and Baker)
Z Bhatti (Denton Second XI)
Z Bhatti (Woodford Green)
B Bhattia (Chiswick and Latymer)
H Bhattia (Chiswick and Latymer)
HA Bhattia (Beaconsfield)
K Bhattia (Chiswick and Latymer)
RJ Bhattia (Chiswick and Latymer)
S Bhattia (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
V Bhattia (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Bhatty (Ashby Timken)
R Bhatty (Epping)
D Bhauik (Old Finchleians)
S Bhaumick (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-17s)
S Bhaumick (Glastonbury)
S Bhaumick (Butleigh)
S Bhaumick (Bedminster)
S Bhavanaka (Bankfoot)
A Bhave (scorer)
Bhavesh (Oxford University Authentics)
Bhawardia (The Forty Club)
Bhayat (Aston Manor Second XI)
A Bhayat (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
A Bhayat (Peugeot Talbot)
A Bhayat (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Third XI)
A Bhayat (Peugeot Second XI)
AR Bhayat (Bedworth, Highway)
G Bhayat (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
O Bhayat (Bedworth)
S Bhayat (Highway, Highway Second XI)
S Bhayat (Alvis-Sphinx)
S Bhayat (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
S Bhayat (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
S Bhayat (RMCC)
S Bhayat (RMCC Second XI)
G Bhayet (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Bhayji (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
N Bhayla (Spalding)
R Bhedresa (Harrow Town)
Z Bhettay (Ealing, St James's Montefiore)
Z Bhettay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Bhicku (Deane and Derby)
A Bhide (Blackheath Fourth XI)
P Bhimaraj (Ashford)
V Bhimjaiani (Incogniti)
Y Bhimjial (Club Cricket Conference)
Bhimjixani (Bristol University)
V Bhimjiyani (Brondesbury)
V Bhimjiyani (Marylebone Cricket Club London North)
V Bhimjiyani (South Hampstead)
W Bhinder (Andover)
A Bhiwapure (Follands)
P Bhoday (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
M Bhodresha (IBM Hursley)
A Bhogal (Penn)
A Bhogal (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Bhogal (Idle, Idle Second XI)
A Bhogal (Penn)
A Bhogal (Himley)
Arunveer Bhogal (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
Arvinder Bhogal (Himley, Himley Second XI)
C Bhogal (Penn Women, Wolverhampton Women)
G Bhogal (Ilford)
G Bhogal (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
GS Bhogal (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
H Bhogal (Harborne Third XI)
H Bhogal (Bronze Third XI)
P Bhogal (Brunel University)
P Bhogal (Acton)
R Bhogal (Potton Town)
R Bhogal (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
S Bhogal (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Bhojal (Wycombe House)
A Bhojani (Blackrod, East Lancashire, Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI, Lancashire A Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
A Bhojani (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
A Bhojani (Eagley)
A Bhojani (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
F Bhojani (Haywards Heath)
H Bhojani (East Lancashire)
H Bhojani (Blackrod)
H Bhojani (Blackburn Northern)
I Bhojani (Blackrod)
I Bhojani (Oldham)
I Bhojani (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
J Bhojani (Oldham)
N Bhojani (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
N Bhojani (Bolton Indians Second XI)
P Bhojani (Denton Second XI)
S Bhojani (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
S Bhojani (Kibworth, Wolverhampton)
S Bhojani (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
SI Bhojani (Blackrod, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-19s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Bhojaraj (Welford Park Second XI)
S Bhojwani (Bedford Modern School)
S Bhojwani (The Forty Club)
M Bhol (Ropley)
H Bhola (Bolton)
M Bhola (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
M Bhola (Preston)
M Bhola (Radcliffe)
R Bhome (Buckhurst Hill, Chigwell School, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians)
R Bhome (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians, Marylebone Cricket Club, University of London)
R Bhome (Wembley)
R Bhome (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bhomia (Holborough Anchorians)
P Bhomra (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
R Bhonsle (The Forty Club)
M Bhoola (Shelley)
M Bhoola (Shelley)
MA Bhoola (Shelley)
M Bhoola Ahmed (Shelley)
M Bhoombla (Gravesend)
V Bhoombla (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R Bhopar (Cambridge University Crusaders)
B Bhora (Ipswich)
BG Bhore (Bromsgrove School)
DG Bhore (Bromsgrove School)
S Bhuamick (Somerset Under-17s)
H Bhubesh (May and Baker)
A Bhudia (Aztecs)
A Bhudia (Watford Town)
J Bhudia (Aztecs)
V Bhudia (Bessborough)
S Bhuiyan (Scintilla)
SK Bhundia (Leighton Park School)
S Bhupal (Harrow)
Bhupinder Singh (Fordhouses)
Bhupinder Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
Bhupi Singh (Asian)
K Bhuriya (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
H Bhurrut (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
B Bhushan (Acton)
M Bhushan (Cambridge University)
M Bhushan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
R Bhuskute (Yorkshire Under-14s)
A Bhuta (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
G Bhutani (Gravesend Second XI)
A Bhutawala (Deane and Derby Second XI)
M Bhutiya (Dunstable Town)
NJ Bhutt (Old Tonbridgians)
S Bhutt (South Hampstead)
V Bhuttae (University of East Anglia)
C b Hutton (The Forty Club)
K Bhuvaneswaram (Boyne Hill)
M Bhuvi (Stockport Grammar School)
A Bhyat (RMCC)
G Bhyatt (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
Aisha Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Hawarden Park Women)
Anisha Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Tamworth Women)
S Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Bi (Felsted School Women)
S Bi (Northamptonshire Women)
Salma Bi (Worcestershire Women)
Shabana Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
Sufia Bi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
D Biagi (Sutton)
C Biaks (Hurstbourne Priors)
P Bialyk (Sarisbury Green)
AJ Bianchi (Forest School)
M Bianchi (scorer)
A Bianga (Readingensians)
Biant (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
F Biaq (Somerset Second XI)
Bibb (Birmingham University)
D Bibb (Club Cricket Conference)
EL Bibb (Kings Heath)
A Bibbey (Belbroughton Third XI)
JW Bibbey (Warrington)
K Bibbey (Blackheath Women)
M Bibbey (United Services Portsmouth)
W Bibbey (Cheshire, Llandudno Visitors)
D Bibbi (Middlesex Second XI)
F Bibbie (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
M Bibbing (Clevedon)
M Bibbing (D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, Royal Corps of Signals)
S Bibbing (Clevedon)
M Bibbington (Essex Services)
Bibbins (Bilston St Leonard's)
J Bibbon (Yorkshire Under-15s)
Bibby (Hightown)
Bibby (Solihull School)
AB Bibby (Bootham School)
B Bibby (Sherborne)
C Bibby (Heathfield Park)
D Bibby (umpire)
D Bibby (Rishton)
D Bibby (Butleigh, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
D Bibby (Bootle)
E Bibby (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
G Bibby (Mistley, Mistley)
G Bibby (Mistley)
G Bibby (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
G Bibby (Mistley)
GHM Bibby (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs, Radley College)
H Bibby (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
H Bibby (Middlesex Academy)
J Bibby (Rishton)
J Bibby (Rishton)
J Bibby (Matching Green)
J Bibby (Tollesbury)
J Bibby (umpire)
J Bibby (Rainford)
JE Bibby (Wallasey)
JK Bibby (Ormskirk)
JR Bibby (Ackworth School)
JT Bibby (Combined Services Under-25s, Rishton, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
K Bibby (scorer)
L Bibby (East Lancashire, Rishton)
L Bibby (Anglesey Aluminium)
M Bibby (Mistley, Mistley)
M Bibby (English Universities South)
M Bibby (Ewhurst)
M Bibby (Mistley)
M Bibby (United Services Portsmouth)
M Bibby (Hambledon)
MP Bibby (umpire)
N Bibby (Clitheroe)
P Bibby (Stanmore)
P Bibby (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
P Bibby (Martley)
P Bibby (Rishton)
PB Bibby (Manchester Clergy)
R Bibby (Old Whitgiftians)
R Bibby (Church, Rishton)
R Bibby (Cookham Dean)
R Bibby (Sherborne)
RE Bibby (Marylebone Cricket Club, Neston)
RE Bibby (Wallasey)
RI Bibby (Wallasey)
RW Bibby (scorer)
S Bibby (Benfleet)
S Bibby (Eccleston)
S Bibby (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
S Bibby (Bootham School)
SL Bibby (Malvern College, Surrey Young Amateurs)
T Bibby (Cookham Dean)
TB Bibby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Bibby (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
W Bibby (Abingdon School)
WB Bibby (Colne)
R Bibey (Devon Dumplings)
F Bibi (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Northamptonshire Women)
U Bibi (Clifton Women)
BA Bibra (Royal Artillery)
FA Bibra (Royal Artillery)
FA Bibra (Southern Command)
DB Bice (Maidenhead and Bray)
R Bice (Monksbrook)
N Bichall (Atherstone)
J Bichard (Hutton, Raphael)
P Bichard (Hampshire Second XI)
P Bichard (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
A Bichel (Walsden)
PW Bichener (Bedfordshire)
T Bichener (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
DA Bick (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
T Bick (Willclare)
Bickel (umpire)
Bickel (Shropshire Police)
D Bickel (GOC 2nd Division Invitational XI)
L Bickel (Surrey Optimists)
P Bickel (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Bickell (Devon Dumplings)
C Bickell (umpire)
D Bickell (Old Buckenham)
D Bickell (Middlesex Women)
D Bickell (Uphill Castle)
H Bickell (scorer)
H Bickell (Uphill Castle)
J Bickell (Hampshire Second XI)
R Bickell (Worlington)
RG Bickell (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Bickell (New Milton)
D Bicker (Beverley, Beverley Second XI)
G Bicker (Beverley Second XI)
Bickerdike (Ripon Grammar School)
C Bickerdike (umpire)
E Bickerdike (Cumberland Nomads)
E Bickerdike (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Bickerdike (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
JM Bickerdike (Old Lantonians)
S Bickerdike (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
S Bickerdike (St Annes)
T Bickerdike (scorer)
E Bickerdyke (Cumberland)
J Bickerdyke (scorer)
J Bickerdyke (Morley Second XI)
Bickers (Beverley)
C Bickers (Monkton Combe School)
J Bickers (Tendring)
R Bickers (Beverley, Hull, Langton Wold)
D Bickerstaff (Marske, Marske Second XI)
ER Bickerstaff (Sefton)
I Bickerstaff (Cherry Tree Second XI)
J Bickerstaff (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
C Bickerstaffe (Cumberland)
H Bickerstaffe (Oxton)
I Bickerstaffe (Cherry Tree Third XI)
I Bickerstaffe (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
S Bickerstaffe (North Lancashire and Cumbria League)
S Bickerstaffe (Civil Service)
SC Bickerstaffe (umpire)
G Bickerstatt (Farley Hill)
AC Bickersteth (Rugby School)
EH Bickersteth (Oxton)
EM Bickersteth (Rugby School)
ER Bickersteth (Denbighshire, Eton Ramblers)
ER Bickersteth (East Riding)
G Bickersteth (Farley Hill)
H Bickersteth (Oxton)
J Bickersteth (Portsmouth Borough)
R Bickersteth (Fareham)
RM Bickersteth (Rugby School)
RM Bickersteth (Hampshire Rovers)
RW Bickersteth (Corinthians, South Hampshire Rovers)
Bickerton (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
AA Bickerton (Staffordshire)
B Bickerton (Derbyshire Juniors)
C Bickerton (Cheadle)
D Bickerton (Tillside)
E Bickerton (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
FM Bickerton (umpire)
G Bickerton (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Rolls Royce)
HE Bickerton (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Worcester City)
HR Bickerton (Leighton Park School)
J Bickerton (Walmley Women Second XI)
J Bickerton (Alnwick)
JG Bickerton (Boughton Hall)
JM Bickerton (Leighton Park School)
K Bickerton (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
WH Bickerton (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
Bicket (Welbeck College)
Bicket (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
GC Bicket (Stragglers of Asia)
GC Bicket (Sussex Martlets)
GC Bickett (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
W Bickett (Stragglers of Asia)
W Bickett (Sussex Martlets)
C Bickford (Northern)
C Bickford (Oxton)
D Bickford (Bishop Gore School)
D Bickford (Rioteers)
GHI Bickford (Cornwall, Repton School)
M Bickford (Marlborough Blues)
WW Bickford (Cornwall, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JC Bickford-Smith (Cornwall, The Leys School)
LW Bickford-Smith (Cornwall)
WN Bickford-Smith (Cornwall, The Leys School)
RHS Bickham (Blundell's School)
W Bickham (Manchester)
F Bickle (Lowerhouse Second XI)
G Bickle (Bude)
GM Bickle (Bromborough Pool)
J Bickle (Oakmere Women)
RW Bickle (Leeds Grammar School)
SM Bickle (Bromborough Pool)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive