CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bett (umpire)
Bett (Middlesex Women)
Bett (HMS Cumberland)
A Bett (Trent College)
AH Bett (Northern, Northern Second XI)
AP Bett (Berkhamsted School)
D Bett (Meltham)
FC Bett (Incogniti)
GC Bett (Broadwater)
HC Bett (Incogniti, Marlborough College)
HC Bett (Broadwater)
J Bett (Incogniti)
J Bett (Wimbledon)
J Bett (Swardeston)
J Bett (Cuckney Fourth XI)
J Bett (Barnes)
MC Bett (HJ Enthoven's XI)
N Bett (Aston-on-Trent, BWIA Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers)
R Bett (Cuckney Fourth XI)
RC Bett (Charterhouse School)
RJ Bett (Felsted School)
S Bett (Scothern)
T Bett (St Dunstan's College)
TC Bett (Incogniti)
C Bettaney (Kingsbury Colliery)
E Bettaney (Kingsbury Colliery)
E Bettaney (Tamworth and District)
J Bettaney (Betley)
H Bettany (London and North Eastern Railway)
N Betteley (The Forty Club)
P Betteley (scorer)
P Betteley (The Forty Club)
P Betteley (The Forty Club)
P Betteley (Wales Over-60s)
WH Betteley (Caernarvon, Caernarvonshire)
PHC Bettely (The Forty Club)
Betteridge (Sutton Coldfield)
Betteridge (Alcester and Ragley Park)
A Betteridge (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Betteridge (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
B Betteridge (Barwell)
B Betteridge (Hinckley Amateur)
D Betteridge (Finedon Dolben)
D Betteridge (Bredon)
G Betteridge (The Forty Club)
G Betteridge (Shipston-on-Stour)
H Betteridge (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
H Betteridge (King Edward Dormitory)
HE Betteridge (Abingdon School)
J Betteridge (Harland and Wolff)
J Betteridge (North Baddesley)
J Betteridge (Andover Fourth XI)
L Betteridge (Macknade)
M Betteridge (South Wilts Third XI, Wiltshire Under-14s)
MH Betteridge (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI, Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI)
N Betteridge (Beaulieu)
N Betteridge (Bidford-on-Avon Second XI)
S Betteridge (Papplewick and Linby)
S Betteridge (scorer)
S Betteridge (Paultons)
S Betteridge (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Development XI, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Betteridge (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
T Betteridge (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
P Betterley (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
P Betterley (The Forty Club)
P Betterly (The Forty Club)
Betterson (umpire)
E Betterson (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
Bettesworth (The Oratory School)
C Bettesworth (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
E Bettesworth (Richmond)
J Bettesworth (Newdigate)
L Bettesworth (Bryanston School)
P Bettesworth (Newdigate)
WA Bettesworth (Sussex)
CA Bettin (AG Shillingford's XI)
BJ Bettington (M Patten's XI)
BJ Bettington (VH Neser's XI)
BJ Bettington (GF Bell's XI)
JH Bettington (Kensington Park, Surrey Second XI)
RH Bettington (FA Waldock's XI)
RHB Bettington (RHB Bettington's XI)
D Bettinson (Cambridge Papworth Women)
G Bettinson (Astericks)
H Bettinson (Chessington)
S Bettinson (International Club)
WB Bettinson (Pallingswick)
M Bettis (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
MA Bettis (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Sandford)
NC Bettis (Devon, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Gloucestershire Second XI, North Devon, Sandford)
CW Bettiscombe (Glastonbury and District)
Bettison (Notts Amateurs)
B Bettison (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
B Bettison (Old Oakhamians)
D Bettison (South Normanton)
H Bettison (BA Collieries, Notts Collieries)
J Bettison (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Bettison (Hucknall)
m Bettison (South Normanton)
MH Bettison (FR Simpson's XI)
N Bettison (South Normanton)
K Bettiss (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Bettiss (Devon)
M Bettiss (Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s)
M Bettiss (Devon Under-21s)
M Bettiss (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Bettiss (Victoria Park)
M Bettiss (Sandford)
G Bettle (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Bettle (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI, Bashley (Rydal) Under-15s)
J Bettle (Ellingham Second XI)
PJ Bettle (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
CD Bettles (St Dunstan's College)
K Bettles (Cardiff, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
K Bettles (umpire)
MW Bettles (Kimbolton School)
NC Bettles (Leicester Banks)
F Bettles-Lake (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JND Bettley (The Forty Club)
JNG Bettley (The Stoics)
I Bettney (Clay Cross Works, Clay Cross Works Second XI)
CV Bettran (Esher)
Bettridge (Coleshill)
Adam Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
Antony Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
E Bettridge (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
J Bettridge (Derbyshire Colts)
JR Bettridge (Solihull School)
JR Bettridge (umpire)
JR Bettridge (Buccaneers, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Old Hurst Johnians, Old Rossallians, Sussex Martlets, The Stoics)
JR Bettridge (umpire)
M Bettridge (scorer)
S Bettridge (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
T Bettridge (Newark Ransome and Marles)
Betts (Leicestershire)
Betts (West Bromwich)
Betts (Hertfordshire)
Betts (Brighton)
Betts (Liverpool)
Betts (Surrey Club)
Betts (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Betts (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Betts (Bearsted)
Betts (Bishop's Stortford)
Betts (Flycatchers)
Betts (Okehampton)
Betts (Harlequins)
Betts (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Betts (N C and W L)
Betts (Oxton)
A Betts (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Neston)
A Betts (Maidstone)
A Betts (Newton Tracey Third XI)
A Betts (Underriver)
A Betts (Stonyhurst College)
A Betts (Chingford Second XI)
BM Betts (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Betts (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
C Betts (Rochdale)
CO Betts (Kings Heath)
D Betts (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
D Betts (Sherwood Colliery)
D Betts (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
E Betts (Loughborough)
E Betts (Redbourn)
E Betts (scorer)
F Betts (Northamptonshire)
FG Betts (Lincoln Lindum)
G Betts (Yorkshire)
G Betts (Kent)
G Betts (Berkswell)
G Betts (Players of Sheffield)
G Betts (Yorkshire Colts)
G Betts (Perse School)
G Betts (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Betts (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
G Betts (Pickwick)
GF Betts (Minor Counties)
H Betts (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
H Betts (Hertfordshire)
H Betts (Nottingham High School)
H Betts (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
H Betts (Cuckney Fourth XI)
HCF Betts (Old Tonbridgians)
I Betts (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
I Betts (Buxton Strugglers)
I Betts (Bethany School)
I Betts (Buxton)
J Betts (Loughton Women, Waltham Forest Women)
J Betts (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
J Betts (scorer)
J Betts (Cambridgeshire Second XI, March Town, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
J Betts (Acle)
J Betts (March Town)
J Betts (scorer)
J Betts (Kidmore End)
J Betts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Betts (Woodborough)
JA Betts (Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire)
JA Betts (Stonyhurst College)
JD Betts (umpire)
JEA Betts (Berkshire)
K Betts (Sibton Park)
K Betts (Surrey Junior Women)
K Betts (KDV Reichwald's XI)
K Betts (Newton Tracey Third XI)
K Betts (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
L Betts (Clifton Village Third XI)
M Betts (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
M Betts (umpire)
M Betts (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Betts (Castle Hill)
M Betts (Chestfield Second XI)
M Betts (umpire)
M Betts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
M Betts (umpire)
M Betts (Cuckney Fourth XI)
M Betts (Great Dalby)
MM Betts (Durham, Middlesex, Warwickshire)
MP Betts (Kent, Middlesex)
MP Betts (Bickley)
N Betts (Dove Holes)
N Betts (scorer)
O Betts (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
O Betts (Clayesmore School)
O Betts (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
P Betts (Gentlemen of West Kent)
P Betts (Sibton Park)
P Betts (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
PL Betts (Oundle School)
R Betts (umpire)
R Betts (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RD Betts (Ipswich Greyhounds)
RPI Betts (Old Tonbridgians)
S Betts (Landore)
S Betts (Dulwich)
S Betts (Benwell Hill, South Northumberland)
S Betts (Cormorants)
S Betts (Sherwood Colliery)
S Betts (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
S Betts (Burridge)
S Betts (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
SM Betts (Old Alleynians)
T Betts (Castle Hill)
T Betts (North Perrott)
T Betts (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
T Betts (Coventry Schools)
W Betts (Maidstone, Mote Park)
W Betts (Bootle, Players of Sheffield)
W Betts (Sheffield Wednesday)
W Betts (Yorkshire Colts)
W Betts (Sheffield)
WFM Betts (Ardingly College)
WG Betts (Birmingham Municipal)
WH Betts (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Betts (Sheffield Scouts)
WH Betts (Birkenhead Park)
WP Betts (Birkenhead Park)
RB Bettson (Whitgift Grammar School)
M Bettson-Burdett (Rolleston)
D Bettsworth (umpire)
D Bettsworth (umpire)
A Bettune (Mudeford)
Betty (Aston Manor Second XI)
A Betty (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
D Betty (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
D Betty (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
D Betty (Milford Hall)
D Betty (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
F Betty (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
WKM Betty (Liverpool)
WMK Betty (Liverpool)
G Betz (St Lawrence and Highland Court, Sutton)
S Beu (Deal Victoria and Barns Close)
J Beukes (Datchet)
R Beukes (Bracknell)
B Beukman (Worksop)
Beullett (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Beumont (scorer)
J Beumont (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
F Beutt (The Stage)
Beuttler (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
T Beuzeval (Challow and Childrey)
Bevan (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
Bevan (Brighton University)
Bevan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Bevan (Reed's School)
Bevan (St Andrew's Mutual)
Bevan (Uppingham School Second XI)
Bevan (Summer Hill)
Bevan (Sussex Martlets)
Bevan (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Bevan (Bromyard)
Bevan (1st Guards Brigade)
Bevan (Birmingham University Second XI)
Bevan (Liverpool Institute)
Bevan (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
Bevan (Embley Park School)
Bevan (New Brighton)
Bevan (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Bevan (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Bevan (Harrow Town)
A Bevan (Southowram)
A Bevan (Somerset Second XI)
A Bevan (Huntingdonshire Colts)
A Bevan (Aston Ingham)
A Bevan (umpire)
A Bevan (Ross-on-Wye)
A Bevan (Fawley Third XI)
A Bevan (South Woodford Second XI)
AB Bevan (Uppingham School)
AW Bevan (The Forty Club)
B Bevan (Neston)
B Bevan (The Forty Club)
C Bevan (J Chirnside's XI)
C Bevan (Christleton)
C Bevan (Garstang)
C Bevan (Huntingdonshire Colts)
C Bevan (Tewkesbury)
C Bevan (Milton Abbey School)
C Bevan (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
C Bevan (Standish)
C Bevan (Milton Hornets)
C Bevan (Free Foresters)
C Bevan (Taunton)
C Bevan (Great Shelford)
C Bevan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
CR Bevan (Leamington)
D Bevan (Ventnor)
D Bevan (Leeds University)
D Bevan (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
D Bevan (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
D Bevan (Hampshire Wayfarers)
D Bevan (Embley Park School)
DG Bevan (Eastern Province, Gloucestershire)
DMA Bevan (Marlborough Blues)
DME Bevan (Uppingham School)
DR Bevan (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DR Bevan (Clifton College)
DR Bevan (Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers)
E Bevan (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
E Bevan (Tewkesbury)
EG Bevan (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
EG Bevan (London Clergy)
EJ Bevan (The Forty Club)
EK Bevan (Cornwall)
EL Bevan (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
F Bevan (The Clowns)
FN Bevan (Huntingdonshire)
FRH Bevan (Norwich Wanderers)
G Bevan (Wales)
G Bevan (Ventnor)
G Bevan (Elstead)
G Bevan (Wildernesse)
G Bevan (Embley Park School)
G Bevan (Silksworth, Silksworth Second XI)
GH Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI)
GJ Bevan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
GL Bevan (Hertfordshire)
GR Bevan (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI)
H Bevan (Huntingdonshire Colts)
H Bevan (Rickling Ramblers)
H Bevan (Heywood Third XI)
H Bevan (Bolton School)
HC Bevan (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HE Bevan (Downton)
HE Bevan (Thespids)
HE Bevan (Wimbledon)
HED Bevan (Glamorgan Second XI, Gowerton, South Wales Cricket Association)
HW Bevan (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
I Bevan (The Stoics)
IR Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Bevan (Wales)
J Bevan (Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Bevan (Ludgrove)
J Bevan (Cornwall)
J Bevan (Trowbridge)
J Bevan (Middlesex Under-19s)
J Bevan (Kegworth Town)
J Bevan (Gloucester City Winget)
J Bevan (Redditch)
J Bevan (Shobrooke Park)
J Bevan (Whitchurch)
J Bevan (Welshpool)
J Bevan (Northampton Saints Second XI)
J Bevan (Royal Air Force Women)
j Bevan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
J Bevan (Redditch Second XI)
JA Bevan (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
JG Bevan (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JG Bevan (Suffolk Gentlemen)
JL Bevan (Uppingham School)
JM Bevan (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan)
JP Bevan (East Gloucestershire)
JS Bevan (Norfolk)
M Bevan (scorer)
M Bevan (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
M Bevan (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
M Bevan (London County)
M Bevan (Wroxeter and Uppington)
M Bevan (Amport)
M Bevan (Oakfield Third XI)
M Bevan (Colston's School)
M Bevan (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
M Bevan (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
M Bevan (Birkenhead Park)
N Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Bevan (Incogniti)
N Bevan (Wroxeter and Uppington)
NJ Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury Saracens)
O Bevan (Timperley)
O Bevan (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
OC Bevan (Eastbourne, Hertfordshire, Public Schools)
OC Bevan (Eton Ramblers)
P Bevan (Bournemouth)
P Bevan (Brighton University)
P Bevan (Benwell Hill)
P Bevan (Bembridge School)
P Bevan (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
P Bevan (Douai Society)
P Bevan (Beaconsfield Second XI)
P Bevan (Chiddingly)
P Bevan (Cambridge University Crusaders)
PG Bevan (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
R Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Bevan (Wroxeter and Uppington)
R Bevan (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
R Bevan (Solihull)
R Bevan (Oundle School)
R Bevan (The Forty Club)
R Bevan (Frenchay)
RK Bevan (Cornwall)
S Bevan (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Herefordshire, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
S Bevan (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
S Bevan (Bembridge School)
S Bevan (Oakham School)
S Bevan (Langley Manor Third XI)
S Bevan (Bath Mid-Week XI)
SV Bevan (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
T Bevan (Army)
T Bevan (Kegworth Town)
T Bevan (Brighton University)
T Bevan (Burridge Fourth XI)
T Bevan (Wormelow)
T Bevan (Beddington)
T Bevan (Old Alleynians)
T Bevan (Kegworth Town)
T Bevan (Eton Ramblers)
T Bevan (Aldershot Command)
T Bevan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Bevan (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
TG Bevan (Old Alleynians)
TJ Bevan (Old Alleynians)
TW Bevan (St Bees School)
W Bevan (Carmarthenshire)
W Bevan (Old Alleynians)
W Bevan (Monmouth and District)
W Bevan (Alleyn's School)
W Bevan (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
WA Bevan (Private Banks)
WI Bevan (St Helens Recreation)
Bevan Edwards (Shorncliffe Camp)
Bevan-Edwards (Portsmouth Garrison)
DM Bevan-Jones (Dean Close School)
I Bevan-Jones (Dean Close School)
BH Bevan-Pitman (Clifton College)
Bevans (scorer)
Bevans (Hordle Village)
A Bevans (scorer)
G Bevans (Market Harborough)
M Bevans (Dorridge)
T Bevans (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
G Bevan-Thomas (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
G Bevan-Thomas (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
TG Bevan-Thomas (British Universities Sports Federation, Old Eastbournians, Sussex Young Cricketers)
Beven (Tewkesbury)
Beven (Milton Hornets)
D Beven (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
D Beven (Isle of Wight)
FRH Beven (Brighton College, Old Brightonians, Sussex Martlets)
HEH Beven (Mill Hill School)
N Beven (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Beven (Sussex Martlets)
R Beven (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
S Beven (Middlesex Junior Women)
TJ Beven (Eton College)
L Bevenot (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Beverage (Green Jackets)
CH Bevercombe (Hook Norton)
J Bevercombe (AWB Marshall's XI)
R Beveredge (umpire)
Beveridge (Worcestershire Second XI)
Beveridge (Sonning)
Beveridge (The Royal Hospital School)
Beveridge (Botany Bay Second XI)
A Beveridge (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
AA Beveridge (Benwell)
C Beveridge (The Oratory School)
F Beveridge (Junior England Women)
F Beveridge (West Women)
F Beveridge (West Junior Women)
GB Beveridge (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
GB Beveridge (Warwickshire Imps)
HW Beveridge (Westminster School)
J Beveridge (Royal Air Force)
J Beveridge (Ambergate)
J Beveridge (Old Leightonians)
J Beveridge (West Women)
J Beveridge (Uppermill)
LA Beveridge (Cheltenham College)
R Beveridge (Middlesex)
R Beveridge (HP Chaplin's XI)
R Beveridge (Sussex Dolphins)
S Beveridge (Ambergate)
T Beveridge (Royal Air Force)
T Beveridge (The Royal Hospital School)
Beverley (Royal Marines)
EL Beverley (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
H Beverley (United Services Portsmouth)
HYL Beverley (Royal Navy, Wellington College)
I Beverley (Ashover)
J Beverley (Ebenezer)
L Beverley (Colne Third XI)
LAR Beverley (Royal Marines)
M Beverley (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
P Beverley (Devonshire Park)
P Beverley (umpire)
AR Bevern (Ludgrove)
I Bevers (scorer)
I Bevers (umpire)
G Beves (Notts Amateurs)
WJ Bevias (Old Honitonians)
Beville (umpire)
H Beville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bevin (Pershore Second XI)
D Bevin (New Brighton)
K Bevin (umpire)
P Bevin (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Bevin (Rugby)
R Bevin (Oundle School)
R Bevin (Oakham)
S Bevin (Long Buckby)
S Bevin (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
SP Bevin (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Lutterworth, Oakham School)
F Bevine (Sparkhill)
Beving (Solihull School)
Bevington (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Bevington (Middlesex Colts)
EW Bevington (Epsom College)
HV Bevington (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
J Bevington (Crystal Palace)
JC Bevington (Middlesex)
JC Bevington (Incogniti)
S Bevington (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
T Bevington (Crystal Palace)
T Bevington (Worcester City)
TAD Bevington (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
Bevins (Old Silhillians)
C Bevins (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
G Bevins (New Milton)
M Bevins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MS Bevins (Berkswell, Dorridge, Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull School, Worcestershire Second XI)
MS Bevins (Old Edwardians)
MS Bevins (scorer)
P Bevins (Steeple Langford)
R Bevins (Pickwick)
R Bevins (Solihull Blossomfield)
R Bevins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RS Bevins (Sparkhill)
S Bevins (Bournville)
SR Bevins (Herefordshire, Worcestershire)
T Bevins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Bevir (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
W Bevir (Abingdon School)
Bevis (Follands)
AJ Bevis (Cambridgeshire)
CA Bevis (Thornbury)
D Bevis (Sarisbury Athletic)
D Bevis (Caythorpe Second XI)
D Bevis (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
D Bevis (umpire)
D Bevis (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
DC Bevis (Sherborne School)
G Bevis (Notts Amateurs)
H Bevis (Froxfield, Froxfield Second XI)
IS Bevis (scorer)
J Bevis (Herstmonceux)
M Bevis (Caistor)
P Bevis (Agrarians)
R Bevis (North Stoneham)
RDC Bevis (Sherborne School)
S Bevis (The Forty Club)
S Bevis (Burridge Third XI)
S Bevis (Droitwich Spa)
W Bevis (North Stoneham)
A Bevis-Knowles (scorer)
A Bevis-Knowles (Ickenham, Ickenham Fourth XI)
ADH Bevis-Knowles (Ickenham)
E Bevis-Knowles (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
Beviss (Allhallows School)
FWP Beviss (Ellesmere College)
N Beviss (Devon Under-15s Women)
A Bevitt-Smith (Chignal)
H Bevitt-Smith (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
AW Bevon (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
W Bevon (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
Bevor (South Yorkshire)
Bew (Women's Cricket Association)
Bew (Surrey Club)
Bew (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
E Bew (Sussex Second XI)
E Bew (The Forty Club)
G Bew (Captain Handley's Team)
G Bew (Mitcham)
P Bew (Mortimer West End Second XI)
P Bew (Horley)
S Bew (Bransgore)
B Bewell (The Forty Club)
J Bewely (Durham Women)
A Bewers (British Empire XI)
P Bewers (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Bewers (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
R Bewers (Maldon)
AG Bewes (Devon, Old Shirburnians, Sherborne School)
AG Bewes (Gentlemen of Dorset)
AG Bewes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FG Bewes (East Gloucestershire, Sherborne School)
GPH Bewes (Giggleswick School)
H Bewes (Devon Colts)
HD Bewes (Sherborne School)
KA Bewes (Sherborne School)
RA Bewes (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Sherborne School)
M Bewett (The Forty Club)
Bewick (Cotton College)
Bewick (UKSC)
Bewick (Bolton Grammar School)
A Bewick (umpire)
A Bewick (Bolton)
A Bewick (Hylton)
AJG Bewick (Free Foresters, Romany)
AWG Bewick (Gloucestershire)
C Bewick (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
C Bewick (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
E Bewick (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Bewick (Hampstead)
I Bewick (British Army of the Rhine)
J Bewick (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Bewick (Finchampstead Fifth XI, Finchampstead Fourth XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
James Bewick (Chester-le-Street, Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
John Bewick (Chester-le-Street, Durham)
JL Bewick (Durham, Durham Colts)
M Bewick (Wye)
M Bewick (Wye Second XI)
M Bewick (Stocksfield)
M Bewick (scorer)
P Bewick (Stocksfield)
RH Bewick (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Bewick (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
Bewicke (Staff College, Sandhurst and Royal Military College, Sandhurst Staff)
A Bewicke (umpire)
AB Bewicke (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Bewicke (Eton College)
C Bewicke jun (Close House, Harrow School, Household Brigade, Northumberland Club and Ground)
C Bewicke sen (C Bewicke's XI)
J Bewicke (Torquay)
PW Bewicke (Close House)
RE Bewicke (Close House)
RW Bewicke (Aldershot Division)
D Bewicke Copley (Green Jackets)
D Bewicke-Copley (Eton Ramblers)
Bewlay (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
H Bewlay (Warwickshire Heathens)
D Bewley (umpire)
DJ Bewley (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
F Bewley (Nelson)
F Bewley (Derbyshire Advertiser)
GR Bewley (Bootle)
I Bewley (Midlands and North Women, South Women, Women's Cricket Association)
I Bewley (Durham Women)
IH Bewley (Cheshire Cricket Association)
R Bewley (Bootham School)
TH Bewley (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
A Bews (Brewood)
CG Bewsey (Cryptics)
CGF Bewsey (Lancing College)
CGF Bewsey (Bank of England)
JN Bewsey (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
S Bewsey (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
Bewsher (Islington Albion)
FW Bewsher (St Paul's School)
HF Bewsher (Army)
JES Bewsher (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
JG Bewsher (Mill Hill School)
TJ Bewsher (Durham University)
FW Bewster (St Paul's School)
Bewtra (The Stage)
G Bewwick (Derbyshire Colts)
Bex (Dudley)
A Bex (Addiscombe)
G Bex (Woodford Wells Second XI)
Bexley (Oldfield)
Bexon (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Bexon (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
M Bexon (Riddings)
P Bexon (South Normanton)
P Bexon (South Normanton)
P Bexon (Leeds Grammar School)
H Bexson (Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
T Bexton (Alfreton)
R Bextor (That's Life)
T Beyer (South Eastern Command)
E Beynan (Ynystawe)
D Beynom (Welwyn Garden City)
Beynon (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
A Beynon (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
A Beynon (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Four Oaks Saints Women)
A Beynon (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Beynon
A Beynon (Syston Town Second XI)
C Beynon (Chesterfield)
D Beynon (Welwyn Garden City)
D Beynon (Welwyn Garden City)
DA Beynon (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
DCL Beynon (Cuckfield, Haileybury Hermits, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Welwyn Garden City)
DCL Beynon (Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
DWS Beynon (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
FGH Beynon (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association, South Wales Cricket Association)
G Beynon (St Mary's Hospital)
G Beynon (Tavistock Ramblers)
G Beynon (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
G Beynon (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
H Beynon (East Haddon)
HC Beynon (CE de Trafford's XI)
HD Beynon (Loughborough)
JE Beynon (Cranleigh School)
K Beynon (scorer)
P Beynon (umpire)
R Beynon (Glamorgan East)
R Beynon (umpire)
R Beynon (scorer)
S Beynon (Pocklington School)
S Beynon (Welwyn Garden City)
S Beynon (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
WR Beynon (Monmouthshire)
D Beypell (Halls)
D Beyxer (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
D Beyxer (Long Whatton)
P Bez (Henley Second XI)
Bezant (Northgate Grammar School)
M Bezant (Suffolk Club and Ground)
N Bezant (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Bezer (Lansdown)
A Bezer (Leighton)
AH Bezer (Somerset)
AH Bezer (Bath Cricket Association)
C Bezer (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
G Bezer (Old Colfeians)
I Bezodis (Reigate Grammar School)
N Bezodis (Reigate Grammar School)
Bezuidenhoudt (Maidenhead and Bray)
E Bezuidenhout (Bromley Common)
R Bezuidenhout (Goring-by-Sea)
R Bezuidenhout (High Wycombe Second XI)
R Bezuidenhout (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
A Bha (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Bhabra (Windsor Third XI)
B Bhabra (Attenborough, Attenborough, Attenborough Second XI, Lindum, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
B Bhabra (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Students)
B Bhabra (Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
L Bhabra (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
L Bhabra (The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham)
L Bhabra (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Bhabra (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
P Bhabra (The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham)
P Bhabra (Hickling)
P Bhabra (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
P Bhabra (Attenborough, Attenborough Second XI)
R Bhabra (Plumtree)
A Bhacci (Urmston)
K Bhachu (Bristol University, Fives and Heronians)
K Bhachu (Forest School)
P Bhachu (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P Bhachu (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
P Bhachu (Stoke Green Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive