CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

HD Bowly (Cheltenham College)
J Bowly (Gloucester)
A Bowmaker (Durham County Juniors)
MW Bowmaker (Swaffham)
T Bowmaker (Durham Coast Cricket League)
Bowman (umpire)
Bowman (Catterick Garrison)
Bowman (Yorkshire)
Bowman (Pate's Grammar School)
A Bowman (Bishop Auckland, Derbyshire Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Stockton)
A Bowman (Cheshire XI)
A Bowman (Cambridge Town Club)
A Bowman (Stowe Templars)
A Bowman (Rowner)
A Bowman (Whixley Women)
AAHC Bowman (Anti-Aircraft XI)
AH Bowman (Nottingham High School)
AH Bowman (Liverpool, Liverpool College)
AH Bowman (Cumberland)
AM Bowman (Boughton Hall)
AP Bowman (Aldenham School)
B Bowman (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
C Bowman (Blackhall)
CW Bowman (Repton School)
D Bowman (Radcliffe)
D Bowman (Cuckfield)
D Bowman (Charterhouse Friars)
D Bowman (Mildenhall Women)
E Bowman (Mildenhall Women, Suffolk Under-13s Women)
G Bowman (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
GI Bowman (Brentwood School, Sussex Second XI)
HE Bowman (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
I Bowman (Beaulieu)
J Bowman (Bramhall)
J Bowman (Keele University)
J Bowman (Club Cricket Conference)
J Bowman (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Bowman (Cuckfield)
JM Bowman (Woodbridge School)
M Bowman (Backworth)
M Bowman (Stowe Templars)
M Bowman (Oundle School)
M Bowman (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
M Bowman (Rowner)
N Bowman (Marton, Marton Second XI)
O Bowman (Yorkshire Junior Women)
R Bowman (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
R Bowman (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
R Bowman (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
R Bowman (Rowner)
RC Bowman (Cheshire Gentlemen)
RE Bowman (St Helens Recreation)
RE Bowman (Hightown)
S Bowman (Yorkshire Women)
S Bowman (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
S Bowman (Cleckheaton)
S Bowman (Rowner)
S Bowman (Worcester Nomads)
SR Bowman (Leicestershire Second XI)
T Bowman (Harrogate)
T Bowman (Scholes)
TH Bowman (Denstone College, Lincolnshire)
W Bowman (Downham Town, Norfolk Under-17s, Stow)
W Bowman (Edenbridge, Huntingdonshire)
WH Bowman (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
WR Bowman (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
FN Bowman-Shaw (Eton College)
GA Bowman-Shaw (Eton College)
J Bowman-Shaw (Butterflies)
JB Bowman-Smith (Eton College)
D Bowmar (umpire)
H Bowmar (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WH Bowmar (Nottinghamshire Colts)
Bowmer (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
E Bowmer (umpire)
HE Bowmer (Derbyshire)
I Bowmer (Alfreton)
J Bowmer (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Bowmer (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
JJ Bowmer (Wellingborough Grammar School)
WA Bowmer (umpire)
Marquis of Bowmont (Alnwick, Bullingdon, Christ Church College, Oxford, House of Commons, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Kelso, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Marquis of Bowmont (Eton College)
AE Bown (Dorset)
CR Bown (Wiltshire)
EA Bown (Lancing College)
J Bown (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Bown (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
JR Bown (Wiltshire)
N Bown (Hampshire Second XI)
PJ Bown (scorer)
R Bown (Billingshurst)
S Bown (Hinckley Town)
TP Bown (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Bownas (Peterlee)
A Bowner (Nuneaton Second XI)
J Bownes (Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club)
J Bowns (Warwickshire Second XI)
JS Bowns (Rossall School)
P Bowpitt (Old Hamptonians)
W Bowra (Brighton, Hampshire, Kent, Surrey, West Kent)
L Bowrey (Stroud)
Bowring (Lowerhouse)
B Bowring (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
C Bowring (Liverpool, Shrewsbury School)
CJ Bowring (Somerset)
ER Bowring (Shrewsbury School)
FB Bowring (Eastbourne College)
FH Bowring (Liverpool and District, Oxford University Authentics, Shrewsbury School)
G Bowring (The Oratory School)
H Bowring (Rugby School)
HA Bowring (Dingle)
IM Bowring (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Bowring (Danbury)
J Bowring (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
J Bowring (The Oratory School)
JB Bowring (Emeriti)
K Bowring (Owmby)
MP Bowring (Cuckfield)
NH Bowring (Shrewsbury School)
PS Bowring (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Bowring (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
S Bowring (Danbury)
T Bowring (Oxford University)
T Bowring (Devon Under-17s)
W Bowring (Liverpool)
S Bowry (Incogniti, Purley, The Stage, Westerham)
DM Bows (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
C Bowser (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
DJ Bowser (Braunton, Devon, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, North Devon, Somerset Second XI)
S Bowser (Smethwick Wednesday)
D Bowsher (Hungerford)
W Bowsher (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
C Bowskill (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
W Bowskill (Hertfordshire)
W Bowskill
G Bowstead (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
J Bowstead (Middlesex)
L Bowstead (Liverpool)
P Bowstead (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
AJ Bowtell (City of London School)
CE Bowtell (Cambridgeshire)
EF Bowtell (Oxfordshire)
LT Bowtell (Oxfordshire)
S Bowtell (Cambridge Town Club)
T Bowtell (Bishop's Stortford)
Bowyer (Broomfield)
Bowyer (Mitcham)
Bowyer (umpire)
A Bowyer (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
A Bowyer (scorer)
AW Bowyer (Bruce Castle School)
B Bowyer (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
B Bowyer (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
BGW Bowyer (Eastbourne College, Hampshire Club and Ground, Hampshire Second XI)
D Bowyer (Todmorden)
DJ Bowyer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
GEW Bowyer (Buckinghamshire)
HF Bowyer (Stanstead Park)
I Bowyer (Tring Park)
IJ Bowyer (Buckinghamshire, Hitchin, Letchworth)
J Bowyer (Epsom, Surrey)
J Bowyer (Maldon)
J Bowyer (scorer)
JD Bowyer (Berkhamsted School)
KJ Bowyer (Bedfordshire Women)
L Bowyer (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Vernon Carus Women)
M Bowyer (Buckinghamshire)
M Bowyer (Bristol and District Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
M Bowyer (Somerset County Alliance)
M Bowyer (Shirehampton)
NS Bowyer (Services XI)
R Bowyer (Maldon)
RB Bowyer (Haileybury Wanderers)
RC Bowyer (Bowdon)
V Bowyer (Oxford Women)
W Bowyer (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
B Bowyer-Davis (Wareham Women)
W Bowyer-Smijth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Box (United South of England Eleven)
A Box (Midsomer Norton)
B Box (scorer)
CJ Box (Eaton Socon, Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Hertfordshire)
D Box (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Box (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
D Box (Stockport Georgians)
G Box (Croydon)
J Box (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
JB Box (Cambridge University)
JB Box (scorer)
JW Box (Middlesex)
N Box (Burghill and Tillington)
P Box (Hammerwich)
R Box (Atherstone Town Second XI)
T Box (Cambridge Town and County Club, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gentlemen of Sussex, Hampshire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Petworth, South, Surrey, Sussex, West)
TW Box (Prince's Club and Ground, Sussex Colts)
Boxall (Surrey Club and Ground)
Boxall (Hampshire)
Boxall (Ilkeston)
Boxall (Essex)
AJ Boxall (Army, Army Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
AL Boxall (Christ's Hospital)
B Boxall (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Boxall (Haslemere)
C Boxall (Dorking, Godalming, Players of Surrey)
C Boxall (Downe and District)
CA Boxall (Sutton)
D Boxall (Haslemere)
DH Boxall (Gloucestershire Club and Ground, Gloucestershire Second XI)
F Boxall (Mitcham)
G Boxall (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers, Sydenhurst Ramblers, Three Counties Cricket League)
G Boxall (Sunbury)
G Boxall (Haslemere)
J Boxall (Surrey, Surrey Second XI)
L Boxall (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
N Boxall (Bridgnorth Second XI)
NJ Boxall (Old Merchant Taylors, Sparsholt)
P Boxall (North Warwickshire)
P Boxall (Wye Second XI)
R Boxall (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-60s)
R Boxall (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
RE Boxall (County Club)
S Boxall (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
T Boxall (Brighton, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey, West Kent)
T Boxall (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
TJ Boxall (Christ's Hospital)
W Boxall (Dorking)
Boxer (Fareham)
A Boxer (Winchmore Hill)
A Boxer (Hythe Second XI)
N Boxer (umpire)
NWH Boxer (Hornsey)
PD Boxford (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
CCW Box-Grainger (Cricket Society, The Forty Club)
KCP Box-Grainger (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Cricket Society, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s, Old Tonbridgians, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Universities Athletic Union)
WM Boxill (United Hospitals)
T Boxon (Barnsley)
G Boxshall (Oxted and Limpsfield)
H Boxwell (Olton Second XI)
HW Boxwell (Bristol Grammar School)
WN Boxwell (Malvern College)
B Boy (scorer)
L Boyadjian (Thorverton)
AJ Boyall (Royal Navy)
JR Boyall (Grantham)
LFF Boyall (City of London School)
Boyce (Berkshire)
Boyce (Upton Park Club)
Boyce (Moseley)
AR Boyce (Westminster School)
AW Boyce (AL Dowding's XI)
B Boyce (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Boyce (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
B Boyce (Notts Unity Casuals)
D Boyce (Worcestershire)
D Boyce (Reading Second XI)
DVM Boyce (Stamford School)
F Boyce (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
G Boyce (Nottinghamshire Women)
G Boyce (Henley, Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
G Boyce (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
GM Boyce (Oundle School)
H Boyce (Lancashire Women)
H Boyce (Newmarket)
I Boyce (Trojans)
J Boyce (Shropshire Over-50s)
J Boyce (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
J Boyce (Solihull Blossomfield)
J Boyce (North Notts Women)
JE Boyce (Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI)
L Boyce (Hampshire Under-13s)
L Boyce (Gravesend RF Second XI)
M Boyce (Glamorgan)
M Boyce (scorer)
MAG Boyce (Leicestershire)
N Boyce (Solihull Municipal)
P Boyce (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
P Boyce (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
RW Boyce (West Ham United Football Club)
RWG Boyce (Oakham School)
S Boyce (Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women)
W Boyce (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
WO Boyce (Towcester)
P Boyce-Kenyon (Nelson)
Boycott (Gentlemen of Kent)
Boycott (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
AG Boycott (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CK Boycott (Worcestershire Women)
G Boycott (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, The Rest, Yorkshire)
HC Boycott (Northamptonshire)
PR Boycott (Astwood Bank, Redditch)
R Boycott (Astwood Bank Women)
RD Boycott (Old Wellingtonians)
RJ Boycott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Boyd (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Boyd (Officers of the Western District)
A Boyd (Oldham)
A Boyd (Kent Under-10s, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
A Boyd (I Zingari, Orpheus Club)
A Boyd (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
A Boyd (scorer)
ABP Boyd (Westminster School)
AC Boyd (Hertfordshire, The Leys School)
AJ Boyd (Oxford University Authentics)
AK Boyd (Hertford College, Oxford, Radley College)
ANA Boyd (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
B Boyd (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
C Boyd (Hitchin)
C Boyd (Trojans)
C Boyd (Harlequins)
C Boyd (Locks Heath)
CG Boyd (Nottingham High School)
D Boyd (scorer)
D Boyd (British Empire XI)
E Boyd (Old Cheltonians)
E Boyd (West Kent)
E Boyd (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
E Boyd (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
FPPM Boyd (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HP Boyd (Denstone College)
J Boyd (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J Boyd (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
J Boyd (Sussex Second XI)
JAL Boyd (Eton College)
JC Boyd (Uppingham School)
JD Boyd (Rossall School)
JH Boyd (Nottingham High School)
JL Boyd (Royal Navy)
JM Boyd (St Paul's School)
JW Boyd (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Huntingdonshire, Incogniti, Tonbridge School)
LC Boyd (Free Foresters, Royal Corps of Signals, Sussex Second XI)
M Boyd (umpire)
M Boyd (Berkhamsted and District Women, East Women, Women's Cricket Association, Wycombe Abbey School)
M Boyd (Cheltenham College)
M Boyd (Trojans)
M Boyd (Lymington Second XI)
MD Boyd (Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s)
OT Boyd (Forest School)
PAM Boyd (Harrow School, Oxford University Authentics)
R Boyd (Sunderland)
RA Boyd (Kent Second XI, Tonbridge)
RJ Boyd (Westminster School)
RW Boyd (Cheltenham College)
S Boyd (Finchley)
S Boyd (Pannal Women)
SJ Boyd (Ashington, England Under-17s, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-19s, South Northumberland)
T Boyd (Highcroft and Great Barr)
T Boyd (Ansley Sports)
TJ Boyd (Hightown)
W Boyd (Tunbridge Wells)
W Boyd (West Kent)
W Boyd (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
W Boyd (Hartlepool)
WA Boyd (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
WC Boyd (Wellington College)
WG Boyd (Sherborne School)
RG Boydall (Eaton Park)
H Boyd Cardew (East Gloucestershire)
A Boyde (Oldham)
JG Boydel (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Boydell (Royal Air Force)
V Boydell (Westbourne Club)
C Boydell-Gibson (Emeriti, Gentlemen of Devon)
D Boyden (Maldon)
FH Boyden (St Paul's School)
J Boyden (Bacup)
J Boyden (Sheffield United)
K Boyden (Bacup)
M Boyden (umpire)
M Boyden (Rugby)
MKL Boyden (Norfolk)
RH Boyden (Bacup)
S Boyden (scorer)
H Boyd Garden (East Gloucestershire)
RJ Boyd-Moss (Cambridge University, Northamptonshire)
JA Boyd-Smith (Stowe Templars)
E Boyd-Wallis (Forest School)
RD Boyd-Wallis (Cheltenham College)
HA Boye (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Boyea (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
G Boyek (Merchant Taylors' School)
M Boyer (Ilkeston Rutland, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
M Boyer (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
RC Boyer (Manchester Club and Ground)
RW Boyer (Haileybury College)
S Boyer (Towcestrians Women)
T Boyer (Formby)
TJ Boyer (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Boyers (scorer)
MJ Boyers (Essex)
SE Boyers (Berkshire Bantams, Hampshire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
Boyes (scorer)
A Boyes (Pickering)
C Boyes (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
C Boyes (Colts of the North)
CJ Boyes (Hampshire Conference Clubs)
DL Boyes (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire, Staffordshire Borderers)
E Boyes (Retford)
ES Boyes (Rugby School)
FL Boyes (umpire)
GF Boyes (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire Second XI)
GM Boyes (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham Second XI)
GM Boyes (Tunbridge Wells)
GS Boyes (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Boyes (Rochdale, Royal Artillery)
J Boyes (Clifton Village)
J Boyes (Barnsley, Gomersal)
J Boyes (Kimberley Institute)
J Boyes (The Forty Club)
JA Boyes (Rugby School)
M Boyes (Tunbridge Wells)
OL Boyes (Bedfordshire)
P Boyes (Olinda)
PC Boyes (Royal Navy)
R Boyes (Bradford)
RA Boyes (Nottingham University)
T Boyes (Sleaford)
Boyes-Varley (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
F Boyington (Notts Castle)
H Boylan (Grannies)
HS Boyland (Carlisle, Cumberland)
J Boyland (Newquay)
JB Boyland (Gloucestershire Second XI)
S Boyland (Chingford)
A Boyle (York)
AAJ Boyle (Ampleforth College)
AC Boyle (Richmond)
AG Boyle (Ampleforth College)
AH Boyle (Trinity College, Oxford)
AR Boyle (Bradfield College)
C Boyle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CB Boyle (Richmond)
CE Boyle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
CP Boyle (Felsted School)
CW Boyle (Oxford University)
D Boyle (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
D Boyle (Hampshire Cricket League)
DH Boyle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DHM Boyle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
E Boyle (Junior England Women)
EC Boyle (Bemerton, South Wilts)
EC Boyle (Richmond)
G Boyle (Milford Hall Women)
GC Boyle (Surrey Colts)
GHM Boyle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Boyle (Hampshire Colts)
J Boyle (umpire)
J Boyle (Lashings World XI)
J Boyle (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Boyle (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
J Boyle (Huyton)
JD Boyle (Old Elizabethans)
JDL Boyle (Bradfield College)
L Boyle (Whalley)
M Boyle (East Molesey)
M Boyle (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
ND Boyle (Cherry Tree, East Lancashire)
P Boyle (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
R Boyle (Derbyshire Over-50s)
RF Boyle (Gentlemen of Devon)
RF Boyle (Portsmouth Corinthians, Royal Navy)
S Boyle (York)
S Boyle (Maidenhead and Bray)
SA Boyle (Prestwich)
T Boyle (Ashton-on-Mersey)
WJA Boyle (Westminster School)
WRDC Boyle (Walsall YMF)
WS Boyle (Incogniti)
D Boyles (Exbury)
J Boyles (umpire)
TH Boyles (Cambridge University)
Boylin (Bournville)
E Boylin (Selly Oak)
G Boylin (Kenilworth Second XI)
A Boyling (Essex Senior Schools, Rest of Essex)
Boyman (British Army of the Rhine)
M Boyne (Andover)
S Boynes (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
CN Boyns (Cambridge University, Shropshire, Worcestershire)
R Boyns (Penzance and District)
S Boyns (Linton Park)
I Boynton (English Universities South)
JD Boynton (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Development XI, Combined Services Under-25s, Gomersal, Infantry, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
K Boynton (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
S Boynton (Beverley Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
AFR Boys (Worth School)
B Boys (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
EC Boys (Islington Albion)
FC Boys (Combined Services)
FW Boys (Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F, Uppingham School Next XXII)
HEW Boys (London Playing Fields Association)
HO Boys (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Boys (Rochdale)
JC Boys (Epsom College)
JH Boys (The Forty Club)
JJ Boys (Kent)
R Boys (Lancashire)
AE Boyse (Ashfield, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
B Boyse (Nuneaton)
Boyson (Northampton Women)
HA Boyson (The Oratory School)
J Boyson (The Oratory School)
JA Boyson (Broughton, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
GF Boys-Stones (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury Saracens, South Northumberland)
RC Boys-Stones (Marylebone Cricket Club, Midland Bank, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Shrewsbury Saracens, South Northumberland)
A Boyte (National Westminster Bank)
H Boyton (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
IJ Boyton (Middlesex Cricket Board)
VHT Boyton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Boyzer (umpire)
EF Bozman (Whitgift Grammar School)
P Bozward (Evesham)
CW Brabant (Devon)
GW Brabant (Uppingham School Mathematical Forms)
C Brabazon (Shifnal)
TAC Brabazon (King's School, Rochester)
J Brabbam (Birmingham City Police)
J Brabbins (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
J Brabham (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Brabner (Harpenden)
RG Brabner (Club Cricket Conference, Essex University, Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
S Brabner (umpire, scorer)
P Brabon (umpire)
P Brabon (Wye, Wye Second XI)
Brabrook (Bury and West Suffolk)
A Brabyn (scorer)
HJC Brabyn (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Brabyn (Truro, Truro Second XI)
A Brace (Walthamstow)
B Brace (Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
C Brace (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
CW Brace (London Playing Fields Association)
J Brace (umpire)
JJ Brace (Wallasey)
L Brace (Cornwall Under-17s, Newquay)
M Brace (Kidderminster Victoria, Worcester Dominies and Guild, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
PJ Brace (umpire)
S Brace (Bishop's Stortford)
SC Brace (Somerset Second XI)
T Brace (Bishop's Stortford)
D Bracegirdle (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
W Bracegirdle (Clifton Village)
Bracewell (Gentlemen and Players XI)
A Bracewell (Colne)
AP Bracewell (Enfield, Rishton, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Bracewell (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
C Bracewell (Old Bristolians Westbury)
CH Bracewell (Shrewsbury School)
CW Bracewell (Earby)
CW Bracewell (Burnley)
D Bracewell (Colne)
D Bracewell (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
DJ Bracewell (Enfield)
E Bracewell (Leeds University)
FE Bracewell (Skipton)
H Bracewell (Accrington)
J Bracewell (scorer)
J Bracewell (Accrington)
JH Bracewell (Burnley)
JH Bracewell (EA Knight's XI)
M Bracewell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MH Bracewell (Warwickshire Second XI)
R Bracewell (Colne)
R Bracewell (South Shore)
RA Bracewell (Blackpool, Lancashire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
RW Bracewell (Earby)
T Bracewell (Frinton-on-Sea)
WH Bracewell (Earby)
Bracey (Old Meeting)
C Bracey (scorer)
C Bracey (Frenchay)
FC Bracey (Derbyshire)
J Bracey (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
JR Bracey (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Winterbourne)
SN Bracey (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
VCE Bracey (Blundell's School)
Bracher (North Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
C Bracher (South Wilts)
D Bracher (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
FC Bracher (Gloucestershire)
WJ Bracher (Bristol YMCA Second XI)
CC Brachi (Leamington, Leamington College)
P Brachi (Aldenham School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive