CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Brewer (Old Elizabethans)
Brewer (Kent Second XI)
Brewer (Pleasington)
Brewer (East Hants Club)
Brewer (East Lancashire)
Brewer (Old Chelmsfordians)
Brewer (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Brewer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Brewer (Gloucester)
Brewer (HA Gomes' XI)
Brewer (Royal Navy)
A Brewer (Watford Town)
A Brewer (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI, Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Brewer (Ashbrittle Women)
AA Brewer (Herefordshire, Oatlands Park)
AJ Brewer (Middlesex Colts)
AM Brewer (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
B Brewer (umpire)
BH Brewer (scorer)
C Brewer (Wiltshire Under-15s)
C Brewer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Brewer (Wareham Women)
D Brewer (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
DC Brewer (Worcestershire Second XI)
DM Brewer (Maldon, National Westminster Bank, Old Leightonians, Warwickshire Second XI)
E Brewer (scorer)
E Brewer (Harrow School)
EM Brewer (Warwickshire Second XI)
EMR Brewer (Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire Club and Ground)
GH Brewer (Cheltenham)
J Brewer (Cornwall)
J Brewer (Old Whitgiftians)
J Brewer (Penzance and District)
J Brewer (London Fire Service)
J Brewer (Earls Colne)
JE Brewer (Monmouthshire)
JP Brewer (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
K Brewer (Hightown)
KJ Brewer (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
M Brewer (Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-11s)
M Brewer (Bridon)
M Brewer (Somerset Second XI, Taunton)
M Brewer (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
MWD Brewer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire, Stourbridge)
P Brewer (Hale)
R Brewer (Fordhouses)
R Brewer (Staffordshire Cricket League)
R Brewer (Brewood)
R Brewer (Old Anchorians)
R Brewer (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
RN Brewer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RSH Brewer (Bradfield College)
S Brewer (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
S Brewer (Purbrook)
T Brewer (umpire)
T Brewer (Preston, Southport)
TT Brewer (London County)
WJ Brewer (umpire)
A Brewerton (Chawton)
PH Brewerton (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
R Brewerton (Pershore)
P Brewflat (umpire)
Brewin (scorer)
F Brewin (Bournville)
J Brewin (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Dulwich Women)
K Brewin (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
K Brewin (Twickenham Women)
RE Brewin (Derbyshire Second XI)
SW Brewin (Belgrave Cricket League)
Brewis (Cheshire Women)
A Brewis (scorer)
A Brewis (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
DH Brewis (Alnwick)
DR Brewis (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
G Brewis (Bishop Auckland)
GR Brewis (Eton College)
J Brewis (Sunderland)
J Brewis (Alnwick)
J Brewis (Tynedale)
JD Brewis (Mid Durham League)
K Brewis (Alnwick)
M Brewis (Alnwick, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Board)
NH Brewis (Oxford University Authentics)
RHW Brewis (Oxfordshire)
RL Brewis (Cranleigh School)
SR Brewis (Gentlemen Colts of Lancashire)
W Brewis (Mid Durham League)
AC Brewitt (Chigwell School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Brewitt (Accrington)
CP Brewitt (Chigwell School)
WD Brewsher (United Services Portsmouth)
Brewster (Redditch)
Brewster (Peterborough)
Brewster (Worcestershire)
Brewster (Aston, West Bromwich)
Brewster (Old Cambridge Men)
Brewster (Great Western Railway Club)
A Brewster (Abberton and District)
A Brewster (Hythe Second XI)
AP Brewster (National Association of Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI)
B Brewster (Clifton Village Women Second XI, North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
CE Brewster (Essex, Old Felstedians)
D Brewster (Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-70s)
G Brewster (Bestwood Park, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
GG Brewster (Grantham)
HH Brewster (Dorset)
J Brewster (Grantham)
J Brewster (Nottingham)
JS Brewster (Giggleswick School)
K Brewster (Flamingo)
K Brewster (Abberton and District)
K Brewster (Wolverton Town)
P Brewster (St Buryan)
PJ Brewster (Lincolnshire)
R Brewster (Wembley)
R Brewster (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
R Brewster (Falkland)
S Brewster (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
T Brewster (Lincolnshire)
V Brewster (Surrey Championship)
VC Brewster (Warwickshire)
W Brewster (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Sleaford, Southampton Solent University)
W Brewster (Dudley, Shropshire, Smethwick)
W Brewster (umpire)
W Brewster (Burton Latimer)
W Brewster (Chichester Priory Park)
J Brezniak (scorer)
A Bria (Denby, Denby Second XI, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Under-21s)
S Bria (Denby, Denby Second XI)
A Briah (Highway Second XI)
MV Briambridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Brian (Moddershall)
J Brian (Timperley Second XI)
R Brian (British Police)
S Brian (Moddershall)
DC Briance (Marylebone Cricket Club, Stirlands, Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
RB Briance (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead)
A Briant (England Blind)
B Briant (Mill Hill School)
D Briant (scorer)
M Briant (CUACO)
N Briant (Surrey Under-15s Women)
P Briant (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
S Briant (Worcestershire Under-16s)
N Briars (Elvaston, Wirksworth and Middleton)
DL Briault (Repton School)
Brice (umpire)
Brice (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
B Brice (Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
C Brice (Woodlands)
CJ Brice (London Clergy)
CT Brice (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
D Brice (Taunton St Andrews)
EA Brice (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire)
ES Brice (Tonbridge School)
G Brice (The Forty Club)
GE Brice (Berkhamsted School)
GHJ Brice (Northamptonshire)
JA Brice (Bridon, Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI, Taunton St Andrews, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
N Brice (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Brice (umpire)
PD Brice (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Brice (Cleethorpes)
R Brice (Taunton St Andrews)
S Brice (Chichester Priory Park)
S Brice (University College, Chichester)
T Brice (Burnley)
T Brice (Lowestoft Town, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
W Brice (Nassington)
WCW Brice (The Forty Club, Yellowhammers)
WF Brice (umpire)
GK Brice-Smith (Cranleigh School)
HF Brice-Smith (Lincolnshire)
JK Brice-Smith (Cranleigh School)
A Brick (Derbyshire Juniors)
FH Brick (Club Cricket Conference)
M Brick (Alder)
M Brick (Widnes)
C Brickell (umpire)
D Brickell (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
W Brickett (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
WH Brickett (Mayor of Southgate's XI)
J Brickley (Reigate Priory)
AJ Bricknell (umpire)
N Bricknell (umpire)
H Brickward (Neston Women)
Brickyer (Fareham)
M Bridal (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
JAC Bridcut (Hampshire Hogs, Jesters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics)
H Briddan (Notts Castle)
R Briddock (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
Bridel (Leeds Pals)
HS Bridel (Christ's Hospital)
Briden (Middlesex)
Briden (Surrey)
W Briden (Earby)
W Briden (Percy Club)
S Brider (Bramshaw)
Bridge (Herefordshire)
Bridge (Fred Branch's XI)
Bridge (Liverpool)
Bridge (Northumberland Club)
Bridge (Littleborough)
A Bridge (Bromsgrove School)
A Bridge (Dover)
A Bridge (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
AG Bridge (Aldershot Division)
AS Bridge (East Gloucestershire)
C Bridge (Yorkshire Under-14s)
D Bridge (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
DJW Bridge (Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
DR Bridge (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Wallasey)
DS Bridge (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School)
E Bridge (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
F Bridge (Rawtenstall)
G Bridge (Lowerhouse)
G Bridge (Southport and Birkdale)
GA Bridge (Leicestershire Under-25s)
GD Bridge (Durham, Durham Cricket Board)
H Bridge (Hornchurch Athletic)
H Bridge (Rawtenstall)
H Bridge (Bradford Women)
H Bridge (Ben Rhydding Women)
HJN Bridge (King's School, Canterbury)
J Bridge (Bacup)
J Bridge (Padiham)
J Bridge (Hertfordshire)
J Bridge (Lowerhouse Second XI)
J Bridge (Lowerhouse)
J Bridge (Glossop Second XI)
JW Bridge (Lancing College)
K Bridge (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
KM Bridge (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Bridge (Kearsley)
M Bridge (Malmesbury)
M Bridge (Letchworth)
M Bridge (Tenterden Second XI)
N Bridge (St Helens Recreation)
O Bridge (Amport Second XI)
P Bridge (scorer)
PR Bridge (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
R Bridge (Old Wellingtonians)
RA Bridge (Royal Artillery)
RS Bridge (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
T Bridge (Assyrians, Burnley, Burnley Juniors)
T Bridge (Burnley, Trinity)
WB Bridge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
WJB Bridge (Repton School, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
JR Bridgeford (Repton School)
M Bridgeford (Roe Green Second XI)
A Bridgehouse (Ramsbottom)
J Bridgeland (Middlesex Under-15s)
Bridgeman (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
AH Bridgeman (St Paul's School)
CGO Bridgeman (Cambridge University)
DJ Bridgeman (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Repton Pilgrims, Warwickshire Second XI)
E Bridgeman (Dunstall, Ticknall)
E Bridgeman (Brondesbury)
EAR Bridgeman (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
EAR Bridgeman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ERO Bridgeman (Alton Towers, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Huntley Hall Rangers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
G Bridgeman (Hayes)
G Bridgeman (Harlequins)
GJO Bridgeman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari)
GO Bridgeman (Cambridge University Freshmen)
GTO Bridgeman (Cambridge University)
I Bridgeman (Cardiff, Cardiff Cricket Club, Glamorgan Second XI)
J Bridgeman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Bridgeman (The Forty Club)
JRO Bridgeman (Huntley Hall Rangers)
M Bridgeman (Chigwell School)
MA Bridgeman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MR Bridgeman (Eton College)
O Bridgeman (Eton Ramblers, Huntley Hall Rangers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
S Bridgeman (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
WC Bridgeman (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Bridgen (Wimborne, Wimborne and Colehill)
BD Bridgen (Lullington Park, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Tamworth, Waikato Valley)
K Bridgen (Thornbury)
J Bridgens (Hatherley and Reddings)
R Bridgens (Crawley)
Bridger (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Bridger (Mitcham)
Bridger (East Sussex)
Bridger (Bramshot)
Bridger (Broadwater)
Rev Bridger (Broadwater)
AH Bridger (Winchester College)
C Bridger (Peripatetics)
D Bridger (Hampshire Cricket League)
E Bridger (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Women)
EJ Bridger (South London)
GA Bridger (Sussex XI, West Sussex)
H Bridger (Middlesex)
J Bridger (Perranarworthal, Truro)
JD Bridger (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI, Sawbridgeworth)
JD Bridger (London Counties)
JH Bridger (Oxford University Freshmen)
JR Bridger (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Bridger (Royal Navy)
L Bridger (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
M Bridger (Kelvedon and Feering)
M Bridger (Wallington Women)
Marty Bridger (South Woodham Ferrers)
Matt Bridger (South Woodham Ferrers)
P Bridger (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Bridger (Godalming, Surrey)
S Bridger (South Woodham Ferrers)
S Bridger (East Anglia Women)
TA Bridger (WH Eccles' Hampshire Colts)
W Bridger (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
WJ Bridger (King Edward's School Birmingham)
D Bridgers (Enfield)
Bridges (Homerton)
Bridges (Cambridge Town Club)
Bridges (Cirencester)
Bridges (Clarence Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Bridges (Cornwall Women)
A Bridges (Shepherds Bush)
A Bridges (Loughton)
AH Bridges (Winchester College)
AH Bridges (Royal Artillery, Royal Artillery Officers)
B Bridges (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
C Bridges (Spencer Women)
D Bridges (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Bridges (Westerham)
D Bridges (Rugby)
F Bridges (Capel and District)
F Bridges (Broadbridge Heath)
G Bridges (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Bridges (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Old Colfeians Second XI, RACS, RACS Second XI)
G Bridges (Middlesex Tamils)
HH Bridges (JH Bridges' XI)
J Bridges (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
JH Bridges (Surrey)
JJ Bridges (Gentlemen, Somerset)
JS Bridges (Royal Artillery)
K Bridges (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
L Bridges (Barkisland, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
LW Bridges (Cambridge University)
MJ Bridges (Christ's Hospital)
MJ Bridges (Loughton)
R Bridges (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
R Bridges (Rochdale)
RB Bridges (Sherborne School)
RC Bridges (Clifton)
RS Bridges (Eton College)
S Bridges (Walmley)
S Bridges (umpire)
T Bridges (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
TG Bridges (Denstone College)
W Bridges (Norton)
WR Bridges (Shrewsbury School)
WT Bridges (Winchester College)
Bridgett (Bloxwich)
A Bridgett (Blythe Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
JH Bridgett (Accrington)
U Bridgett (Blythe Women)
Bridgewater (Rowley Regis)
EW Bridgewater (Bloxham School)
FG Bridgewater (Oxfordshire)
H Bridgewater (Cowdrey Cricket Club Development XI, Cowdrey Second XI)
J Bridgewater (Porthill Park, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Bridgewater (Whitmore)
M Bridgewater (Earl Shilton Town)
N Bridgewater (Staffordshire Over-50s)
PAC Bridgewater (Eastbourne College, The Rest)
S Bridgewater (The Stoics, Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
C Bridgewood (Hyde Women)
CR Bridgewood (Fleetwood Hesketh)
AC Bridgfoot (Huntingdonshire)
G Bridgford (Flowery Field Second XI)
JP Bridgford (Repton School)
N Bridgford (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s, Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
RR Bridgford (Repton School)
T Bridgford (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
CA Bridgland (King's School, Rochester)
JC Bridgland (Dulwich, High Halstow, Histon, Horsford, University of East Anglia)
JH Bridgland (Highgate School)
NL Bridgland (King's School, Rochester)
A Bridgman (Eckington)
E Bridgman (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
S Bridgman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
S Bridgman (Redditch Women)
SP Bridgman (Bradfield Waifs)
CK Bridgnell (Framlingham College, Suffolk)
N Bridgstock (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Bridgstock (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Swardeston)
Bridgwater (Women's Cricket Association)
JP Bridgwater (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Bridle (Amersham)
BJ Bridle (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Long Ashton)
D Bridle (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Bridle (Bournemouth)
J Bridle (Gosport Borough)
JWI Bridle (Bristol and District Cricket Association, Dorset, Dorset A, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Long Ashton)
L Bridle (Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
M Bridle (Warminster)
B Bridson (Findon)
BR Bridson (Rishton)
D Bridson (Findon)
G Bridson (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
G Bridson (Findon)
M Briele (Bapchild)
M Brien (Nelson)
O Brien (Frogs)
O Brien (Roe Green)
KR Briercliffe (Neston)
Brierley (Lascelles Hall)
Brierley (Great Harwood)
Brierley (Castleton)
Brierley (Irish Guards)
A Brierley (Todmorden Second XI)
A Brierley (Coldstream Guards)
B Brierley (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
C Brierley (Erdington House)
CE Brierley (Castleton, Rochdale)
CH Brierley (Ramsbottom)
CJ Brierley (Hereford Cathedral School)
D Brierley (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
D Brierley (Wellingborough Town)
DP Brierley (Betley, Kibworth, Leicestershire Second XI, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wood Lane)
E Brierley (Castleton, Rugby School)
F Brierley (Gentlemen of Rochdale)
F Brierley (Newton Bridge)
G Brierley (Didsbury)
GW Brierley (Lancing College)
H Brierley (Todmorden Second XI)
H Brierley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Brierley (Haggate)
H Brierley (Castleton)
HC Brierley (Monmouth)
HE Brierley (Devon)
HW Brierley (Worcester City, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
J Brierley (Todmorden)
J Brierley (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Brierley (Glossop Second XI)
J Brierley (Rossall School and Old Boys)
J Brierley (Oldham)
Jim Brierley (Accrington, Enfield, Haslingden)
JC Brierley (Castleton, Marlborough College Second XI)
JG Brierley (Manchester)
KC Brierley (Milnrow)
M Brierley (Old Colfeians)
M Brierley (Oxton)
M Brierley (Rochdale)
M Brierley (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
M Brierley (Penwortham)
MJ Brierley (Todmorden)
N Brierley (Bamford Fieldhouse, Norden)
P Brierley (North London)
PD Brierley (Didsbury, Todmorden)
R Brierley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Brierley (scorer)
R Brierley (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
RDF Brierley (The Forty Club)
RM Brierley (Cheshire, Hyde)
S Brierley (Betley, Middleton, Rochdale)
S Brierley (Royton)
S Brierley (Milnrow)
S Brierley (Betley, Wood Lane)
S Brierley (Central Lancashire League)
S Brierley (Timperley)
T Brierley (Kington)
T Brierley (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
TA Brierley (Lowerhouse)
TH Brierley (Ramsbottom)
TL Brierley (Canada, Glamorgan, Lancashire)
TMB Brierley (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-19s, Herefordshire Under-21s)
W Brierley (Worsthorne)
W Brierley (Boughton Hall)
WG Brierley (Lascelles Hall)
WH Brierley (Huddersfield, Lascelles Hall)
Y Brierley (Colwall Women)
A Brierly (Universities Athletic Union)
F Brierly (Holmesdale)
HBL Brierly (Radley College)
HJR Brierly (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards, Coldstream Guards, Household Brigade)
HM Brierly (Mill Hill School)
J Brierly (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
J Brierly (Sandwich Town Second XI)
G Briers (umpire)
H Briers (Ridgeway Women)
L Briers (umpire)
L Briers (scorer)
M Briers (Oxton)
MP Briers (Durham, Herefordshire)
N Briers (Leicestershire)
NE Briers (Leicestershire)
R Briers (Leicestershire Second XI)
E Briesis (scorer)
R Briesis (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
W Brigdale (Oldswinford)
C Brigden (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
FE Brigden (Catford Wanderers)
J Brigden (Tennyson)
J Brigden (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
R Brigden (Tennyson)
M Brigenshaw (Pytchley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive