CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Brewer (Old Elizabethans)
Brewer (Kent Second XI)
Brewer (Pleasington)
Brewer (East Hants Club)
Brewer (East Lancashire)
Brewer (Old Chelmsfordians)
Brewer (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Brewer (Gloucester)
Brewer (HA Gomes' XI)
Brewer (Royal Navy)
Brewer (St Edward's Martyrs)
Brewer (Metal Box Company)
Brewer (Seaford College)
Brewer (Wiltshire Queries)
A Brewer (Watford Town)
A Brewer (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI, Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Brewer (Hornsey)
A Brewer (Ashbrittle Women)
A Brewer (umpire)
A Brewer (scorer)
A Brewer (Denton Second XI)
AA Brewer (Herefordshire, Oatlands Park)
AA Brewer (Middlesex Colts)
AA Brewer (Revellers)
AA Brewer (Hampstead)
AA Brewer (Edgbaston)
AJ Brewer (Middlesex Colts)
AM Brewer (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
B Brewer (umpire)
B Brewer (Cadnam)
B Brewer (Timperley)
BH Brewer (scorer)
C Brewer (Wiltshire Under-15s)
C Brewer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Brewer (Leatherhead)
C Brewer (Wareham Women)
C Brewer (Shrewton)
C Brewer (Amport)
C Brewer (Seaford College)
C Brewer (Oxted)
C Brewer (Somerset Over-50s)
C Brewer (Ludgvan)
C Brewer (Surrey Under-13s Women)
D Brewer (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
D Brewer (Woodgreen)
D Brewer (Calmore Wanderers)
D Brewer (scorer)
D Brewer (Berkshire Bantams)
DC Brewer (Worcestershire Second XI)
DM Brewer (Maldon, National Westminster Bank, Old Leightonians, Warwickshire Second XI)
E Brewer (scorer)
E Brewer (Harrow School)
E Brewer (Newborough)
EM Brewer (Warwickshire Second XI)
EMR Brewer (Monmouthshire)
F Brewer (Ashley)
G Brewer (Dorset Rangers)
G Brewer (Beaminster)
GH Brewer (Cheltenham)
H Brewer (Rawtenstall)
I Brewer (umpire)
J Brewer (Cornwall)
J Brewer (Old Whitgiftians)
J Brewer (Penzance and District)
J Brewer (London Fire Service)
J Brewer (Butterflies)
J Brewer (CUACO Second XI)
J Brewer (Alderholt Under-15s)
J Brewer (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
J Brewer (Earls Colne)
J Brewer (Nutbrook)
J Brewer (Bloxwich)
J Brewer (Preston)
JE Brewer (Monmouthshire)
JF Brewer (East Hill)
JP Brewer (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
K Brewer (Hightown)
K Brewer (Exbury Second XI)
K Brewer (Blezard's XI)
K Brewer (Enfield Grammar School)
KJ Brewer (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
L Brewer (Riverside Women)
M Brewer (Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-11s, Calmore Sports Under-17s)
M Brewer (Bridon)
M Brewer (Somerset Second XI, Taunton)
M Brewer (Leckford)
M Brewer (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
M Brewer (Torquay)
M Brewer (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
M Brewer (Flitwick)
M Brewer (Exeter School)
MWD Brewer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire, Stourbridge)
N Brewer (Upper Haugh)
P Brewer (Hale)
P Brewer (Woodgreen)
P Brewer (The Bourne Second XI)
PJ Brewer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Brewer (Fordhouses)
R Brewer (Staffordshire Cricket League)
R Brewer (Brewood)
R Brewer (Old Anchorians)
R Brewer (Fordhouses)
R Brewer (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
R Brewer (Hordle Village)
R Brewer (Redditch)
R Brewer (The Forty Club)
R Brewer (Timperley)
R Brewer (Wiltshire Queries)
RGH Brewer (Sussex Young Amateurs)
RN Brewer (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RSH Brewer (Bradfield College)
S Brewer (Hook and Newnham, Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
S Brewer (Purbrook)
S Brewer (Old Victorians)
S Brewer (South Newton)
S Brewer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Brewer (Uphill Castle)
S Brewer (Winton)
S Brewer (Andover Second XI)
S Brewer (Hayes Second XI)
S Brewer (scorer)
S Brewer (South Wilts)
S Brewer (Castell Alun)
S Brewer (The Bourne Second XI)
T Brewer (umpire)
T Brewer (Preston, Southport)
T Brewer (Solihull School)
T Brewer (Ordnance Survey)
T Brewer (Calmore Sports)
T Brewer (Oldswinford)
T Brewer (Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Brewer (Purbrook)
T Brewer (Calne)
TF Brewer (Northwich)
TT Brewer (London County)
TT Brewer (Northwich)
WJ Brewer (umpire)
WJ Brewer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Brewerton (Longsight)
Brewerton (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Brewerton (Gosport)
A Brewerton (Chawton)
A Brewerton (King Edward's School Witley)
A Brewerton (Gosport)
EA Brewerton (Timperley Third XI)
PH Brewerton (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
R Brewerton (Pershore)
RS Brewerton (Bradford Grammar School)
W Brewerton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Brewflat (umpire)
Brewill (Oakham School Under-16s)
AD Brewill (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
CB Brewill (Old Oakhamians)
W Brewilt (Notts Amateurs)
Brewin (scorer)
Brewin (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Brewin (United Services)
Brewin (Ripon Grammar School)
Brewin (Wyggeston Grammar School)
A Brewin (Bryanston School)
B Brewin (The Wine Trade)
D Brewin (Egerton Park)
D Brewin (umpire)
E Brewin (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
F Brewin (Bournville)
F Brewin (Cheadle Hulme School)
H Brewin (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Brewin (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Dulwich Women, Twickenham Women)
K Brewin (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
K Brewin (Twickenham Women)
M Brewin (Bryanston School)
P Brewin (Newtown Linford Second XI)
R Brewin (Twickenham)
R Brewin (Nottinghamshire Colts)
RE Brewin (Derbyshire Second XI)
SW Brewin (Belgrave Cricket League)
R Brewins (CE Anson's XI)
Brewis (Cheshire Women)
Brewis (Langdale Hall)
Brewis (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Brewis (Giggleswick School)
Brewis (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
A Brewis (scorer)
A Brewis (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
B Brewis (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
C Brewis (Winterslow Under-13s)
D Brewis (Alnwick)
DH Brewis (Alnwick)
DR Brewis (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
G Brewis (Bishop Auckland)
GR Brewis (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
IN Brewis (Giggleswick School)
J Brewis (Sunderland)
J Brewis (Alnwick)
J Brewis (Tynedale)
J Brewis (Battersea Ironsides)
JD Brewis (Mid Durham League)
K Brewis (Alnwick)
M Brewis (Alnwick, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Board)
NH Brewis (Oxford University Authentics)
R Brewis (Lintz)
RHW Brewis (Oxfordshire)
RL Brewis (Cranleigh School)
S Brewis (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
SR Brewis (Gentlemen Colts of Lancashire)
W Brewis (Mid Durham League)
AC Brewitt (Chigwell School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Brewitt (Accrington)
CP Brewitt (Chigwell School)
WD Brewsher (United Services Portsmouth)
Brewster (Redditch)
Brewster (Peterborough)
Brewster (Worcestershire)
Brewster (Aston, West Bromwich)
Brewster (Old Cambridge Men)
Brewster (Great Western Railway Club)
Brewster (11th Hussars)
Brewster (Kidderminster)
Brewster (scorer)
Brewster (scorer)
Brewster (Kidderminster Early Rising)
Brewster (Adjutant General's Corps)
A Brewster (Abberton and District)
A Brewster (Hythe Second XI)
A Brewster (umpire)
A Brewster (Yorkshire Senior Cricket League)
ADF Brewster (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
ADF Brewster (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AF Brewster (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AP Brewster (National Association of Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI)
B Brewster (Clifton Village Women Second XI, North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
C Brewster (LN Constantine's XI)
C Brewster (Broadbridge Heath)
CE Brewster (Essex, Old Felstedians)
D Brewster (Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-70s)
D Brewster (Suffolk Club and Ground)
EW Brewster (scorer)
EW Brewster (scorer)
EW Brewster (scorer)
FH Brewster (scorer)
G Brewster (Bestwood Park, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
GG Brewster (Grantham)
GH Brewster (Revellers)
GO Brewster (Grantham)
H Brewster (Loughborough College)
H Brewster (Oakham Amateurs)
HE Brewster (Surrey Club and Ground)
HH Brewster (Dorset)
J Brewster (Grantham)
J Brewster (Nottingham)
J Brewster (Civil Service)
J Brewster (St Peter's School, York)
JS Brewster (Giggleswick School)
K Brewster (Flamingo)
K Brewster (Abberton and District)
K Brewster (Wolverton Town)
K Brewster (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
K Brewster (Denplan Mansbridge)
K Brewster (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
P Brewster (St Buryan)
P Brewster (Denplan Mansbridge)
P Brewster (Suffolk Club and Ground)
P Brewster (Lincolnshire Colts)
PJ Brewster (Lincolnshire)
R Brewster (Wembley)
R Brewster (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
R Brewster (Falkland)
R Brewster (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Brewster (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Brewster (Stock Exchange)
R Brewster (Army Under-25s)
R Brewster (Kettering)
R Brewster (The Forty Club)
RW Brewster (scorer)
S Brewster (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
S Brewster (umpire)
S Brewster (Denplan Mansbridge)
S Brewster (Finchley)
T Brewster (Lincolnshire)
V Brewster (Surrey Championship)
V Brewster (Civil Service)
VC Brewster (Warwickshire)
W Brewster (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Sleaford, Southampton Solent University)
W Brewster (Dudley, Shropshire, Smethwick)
W Brewster (umpire)
W Brewster (Burton Latimer)
W Brewster (Chichester Priory Park)
W Brewster (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
W Brewster (Neston)
J Brezniak (scorer)
A Bria (Denby, Denby Second XI, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Under-21s)
S Bria (Denby, Denby Second XI)
S Bria (Denby Second XI)
A Briah (Highway Second XI)
A Briah (Bulkington)
H Briah (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
M Brial (St Cross)
MV Briambridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Brian (scorer)
B Brian (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
H Brian (umpire)
J Brian (Timperley Second XI)
R Brian (Metropolitan Police)
R Brian (British Police)
R Brian (Britannia Royal Naval College)
S Brian (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
TC Brian (scorer)
D Briance (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Briance (Stirlands)
D Briance (Sussex Cricket League)
DC Briance (Chichester Priory Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stirlands, Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
G Briance (scorer)
G Briance (Stirlands)
RB Briance (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead)
Briant (Petersfield)
A Briant (England Blind)
B Briant (Mill Hill School)
C Briant (Farnham Common Third XI)
D Briant (scorer)
M Briant (CUACO)
N Briant (Surrey Under-15s Women)
P Briant (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
P Briant (The Mote)
P Briant (The Forty Club)
S Briant (Worcestershire Under-16s)
A Briars (St Neots)
A Briars (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
D Briars (Burridge Second XI)
K Briars (umpire)
N Briars (Elvaston, Wirksworth and Middleton)
Briars Ali (Hythe and Dibden)
S Briasco (Stockport)
DL Briault (Repton School)
Brice (umpire)
Brice (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
Brice (Follands)
A Brice (Clevedon)
AP Brice (Wellingborough School)
B Brice (Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
C Brice (Woodlands)
C Brice (Batley Grammar School)
CJ Brice (London Clergy)
CT Brice (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
D Brice (Taunton St Andrews)
E Brice (scorer)
EA Brice (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire)
ES Brice (Tonbridge School)
G Brice (The Forty Club)
G Brice (Swansea Central Cricket League)
G Brice (scorer)
GE Brice (Berkhamsted School)
GHJ Brice (Northamptonshire)
J Brice (Retford)
JA Brice (Bridon, Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI, Taunton St Andrews, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
M Brice (Horley)
M Brice (scorer)
MD Brice (Filleigh)
N Brice (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Brice (umpire)
P Brice (Checkley)
P Brice (Cheddar)
P Brice (Worthing)
PD Brice (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
PD Brice (Alcester and Ragley Park)
R Brice (Cleethorpes)
R Brice (Taunton St Andrews)
R Brice (umpire)
R Brice (Middlesex Cricket Union Veterans)
R Brice (The Forty Club North Thames)
RG Brice (Weston-super-Mare)
S Brice (Chichester Priory Park)
S Brice (University College, Chichester)
S Brice (scorer)
S Brice (Littlebourne Second XI)
S Brice (Lowestoft Town Women)
T Brice (Burnley)
T Brice (Lowestoft Town, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
T Brice (Norwich)
T Brice (scorer)
W Brice (Nassington)
W Brice (Lowestoft Town)
WC Brice (Band of Brothers)
WCW Brice (The Forty Club, Yellowhammers)
WCW Brice (Old Tonbridgians)
WE Brice (Trowbridge)
WF Brice
WPW Brice (Scorpions)
GK Brice-Smith (Cranleigh School)
HF Brice-Smith (Lincolnshire)
HM Brice-Smith (Wallasey)
HM Brice-Smith (Pocklington School)
JK Brice-Smith (Cranleigh School)
R Brice-Smith (Pocklington School)
Brick (Sutton Valence School)
A Brick (Derbyshire Juniors)
A Brick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Brick (Alder)
D Brick (Moorfield Second XI)
D Brick (Moorfield)
D Brick (Liverpool)
E Brick (Hanwell)
FH Brick (Club Cricket Conference)
M Brick (Alder)
M Brick (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
M Brick (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
M Brick (Widnes)
S Brick (Cleobury Mortimer)
T Brick (Highgate School)
Brickell (Romsey Social)
Brickell (Northenden)
C Brickell (umpire)
D Brickell (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
D Brickell (umpire)
F Brickell (Glynde and Beddingham)
J Brickell (Warminster)
LA Brickels (Hightown)
Brickenden (42nd Highlanders)
R Bricker (Winton)
W Brickett (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
WH Brickett (Mayor of Southgate's XI)
Brickill (Northenden)
J Brickles (Napier's Sports Club)
R Brickles (Wallasey)
J Brickley (Reigate Priory)
J Brickley (Reigate Grammar School)
R Brickley (Bridgnorth Second XI)
A Bricknell (Romsey Social)
AJ Bricknell (umpire)
G Bricknell (Isle of Wight)
G Bricknell (Arundel)
J Bricknell (Coventry Second XI)
N Bricknell (umpire)
H Brickward (Neston Women)
Brickwood (United Services Portsmouth)
Brickwood (Royal Artillery Hilsea)
Brickwood (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Brickwood (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Brickyer (Fareham)
M Bridal (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
M Bridal (The Forty Club)
JAC Bridcut (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs, Jesters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Surrey Grasshoppers)
H Briddan (Notts Castle)
AP Bridden (Old Ellesmerians)
R Briddick (Flixton Third XI)
T Briddick (umpire)
A Briddock (umpire)
R Briddock (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
R Briddock (Sedgefield)
R Briddock (Sedgefield Second XI)
T Briddock (umpire)
B Briddon (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
G Briddon (Bugbrooke)
HH Briddon (Boughton Hall)
N Briddon (Northampton Saints Second XI)
HS Bridel (Leeds Pals)
HS Bridel (Christ's Hospital)
HS Bridel (Leeds Pals)
Briden (Middlesex)
Briden (Surrey)
JC Briden (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
W Briden (Earby)
W Briden (Percy Club)
J Brident (Hampshire Hogs)
S Brider (Bramshaw)
Bridge (Herefordshire)
Bridge (Fred Branch's XI)
Bridge (Liverpool)
Bridge (Northumberland Club)
Bridge (Littleborough)
Bridge (Chatham Division)
Bridge (East Hertfordshire)
Bridge (Shillinglee)
Bridge (Adastral Second XI)
Bridge (EC Hornby's XI)
Bridge (Formby)
Bridge (Ramsbottom)
A Bridge (Bromsgrove School)
A Bridge (Dover)
A Bridge (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
A Bridge (St Helens Recreation)
A Bridge (Littleborough)
A Bridge (scorer)
A Bridge (scorer)
AE Bridge (Ormskirk)
AG Bridge (Aldershot Division)
AMT Bridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AS Bridge (East Gloucestershire)
B Bridge (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
B Bridge (Studley)
C Bridge (Benfleet)
C Bridge (Yorkshire Under-14s)
C Bridge (Portishead)
C Bridge (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
C Bridge (Collingham and Linton)
C Bridge (Portishead)
C Bridge (Collingham)
CCM Bridge (King's School, Canterbury)
CSC Bridge (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Bridge (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
D Bridge (Bromsgrove Third XI)
DJW Bridge (Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
DR Bridge (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Wallasey)
DR Bridge (Liscard Junior School)
DS Bridge (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School)
E Bridge (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
F Bridge (Rawtenstall)
G Bridge (Lowerhouse)
G Bridge (Southport and Birkdale)
G Bridge (Cheshunt)
G Bridge (Oxton)
G Bridge (England Under-17s)
G Bridge (The Forty Club)
GA Bridge (Leicestershire Under-25s)
GD Bridge (Durham, Durham Cricket Board)
H Bridge (Hornchurch Athletic)
H Bridge (Rawtenstall)
H Bridge (Ben Rhydding Women, Bradford Women)
HJN Bridge (King's School, Canterbury)
I Bridge (Wicken)
J Bridge (Bacup)
J Bridge (Padiham)
J Bridge (Hertfordshire)
J Bridge (Lowerhouse Second XI)
J Bridge (Glossop Second XI)
J Bridge (umpire)
J Bridge (Poynton)
J Bridge (Bishop's Stortford)
J Bridge (Burscough Farmers)
J Bridge (Battersea Ironsides)
J Bridge (Leigh)
J Bridge (Chingford)
JRW Bridge (Dorset Rangers)
JW Bridge (Lancing College)
K Bridge (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
KM Bridge (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Bridge (Kearsley)
L Bridge (scorer)
L Bridge (umpire)
M Bridge (Malmesbury)
M Bridge (Letchworth)
M Bridge (Tenterden Second XI)
M Bridge (Wessex Exiles)
M Bridge (The Stoics)
M Bridge (Glossop and District Cricket League)
M Bridge (Letchworth Garden City)
M Bridge (umpire)
M Bridge (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
M Bridge (The Privateers)
M Bridge (Honourable Artillery Company)
N Bridge (St Helens Recreation)
O Bridge (Amport Second XI)
P Bridge (scorer)
P Bridge (umpire)
PR Bridge (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PS Bridge (Emeriti)
R Bridge (Old Wellingtonians)
RA Bridge (Royal Artillery)
RS Bridge (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
RS Bridge (Bristol Grammar School Masters)
S Bridge (Bredon)
S Bridge (Cheltenham Civil Service)
T Bridge (Assyrians, Burnley, Burnley Juniors)
T Bridge (Burnley, Trinity)
T Bridge (Ormskirk)
T Bridge (Lowerhouse)
T Bridge (Lancashire League Under-17s)
TR Bridge (Emeriti)
VV Bridge (Warwickshire)
WB Bridge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
WB Bridge (Studley)
WB Bridge (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
WC Bridge (Eton Ramblers)
WJ Bridge (Suffolk Gentlemen)
WJB Bridge (Repton School, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
Bridgefield (Kidderminster)
Bridgeford (Kidderminster)
Bridgeford (Kidderminster)
D Bridgeford (Kidderminster)
JR Bridgeford (Repton School)
M Bridgeford (Roe Green Second XI)
A Bridgehouse (Ramsbottom)
Bridgeland (G Sawyer's XI)
J Bridgeland (Middlesex Under-15s)
Bridgeman (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Bridgeman (Sou' Westers)
Bridgeman (Alleyn's School)
Bridgeman (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Bridgeman (Eton Ramblers)
A Bridgeman (Ridgeway Women)
AH Bridgeman (St Paul's School)
C Bridgeman (Servicemaster)
C Bridgeman (Sou' Westers)
CGO Bridgeman (Cambridge University)
D Bridgeman (Brislington)
D Bridgeman (Sou' Westers)
DJ Bridgeman (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Repton Pilgrims, Warwickshire Second XI)
E Bridgeman (Dunstall, Ticknall)
E Bridgeman (Brondesbury)
E Bridgeman (Free Foresters)
EAR Bridgeman (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
EAR Bridgeman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ERO Bridgeman (Alton Towers, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Huntley Hall Rangers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
F Bridgeman (Worshipful Company of Skinners)
G Bridgeman (Hayes)
G Bridgeman (Harlequins)
G Bridgeman (Chichester Clergy)
GJO Bridgeman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari)
GJO Bridgeman (Eton Ramblers)
GO Bridgeman (Cambridge University Freshmen)
GTO Bridgeman (Cambridge University)
I Bridgeman (Cardiff, Cardiff Cricket Club, Glamorgan Second XI)
J Bridgeman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Bridgeman (Repton Pilgrims)
J Bridgeman (Hambledon Third XI)
J Bridgeman (Cottenham)
J Bridgeman (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
J Bridgeman (Alleyn's School)
JM Bridgeman (The Forty Club)
JRO Bridgeman (Huntley Hall Rangers)
K Bridgeman (Lyndhurst)
M Bridgeman (Chigwell School)
MA Bridgeman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MB Bridgeman (Eton Ramblers)
MR Bridgeman (Eton College)
O Bridgeman (Eton Ramblers, Huntley Hall Rangers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
R Bridgeman (Windsor Victoria Second XI)
RJO Bridgeman (Eton Ramblers)
S Bridgeman (East Anglia Under-19s Women, Riverside Women)
S Bridgeman (Bradfield Waifs)
SP Bridgeman (Bradfield Waifs)
T Bridgeman (Chard)
T Bridgeman (Thame Town)
W Bridgeman (Repton School)
W Bridgeman (Repton Pilgrims)
WC Bridgeman (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bridgemount (Stoke Bishop Women)
Bridgen (Tamworth Second XI)
Bridgen (Perse School)
BD Bridgen (Bournemouth, Dorset, Lullington Park, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Tamworth, Waikato Valley, Wimborne, Wimborne and Colehill)
D Bridgen
D Bridgen (Knockers)
H Bridgen (scorer)
K Bridgen (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, Thornbury)
Bridgens (Brierley Hill)
J Bridgens (Hatherley and Reddings)
R Bridgens (Crawley)
S Bridgeon (Hardye's School)
Bridger (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Bridger (Mitcham)
Bridger (East Sussex)
Bridger (Bramshot)
Bridger (West Surrey Colts)
Bridger (Sutton Valence School)
Bridger (Brighton)
Bridger (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Bridger (Royal Air Force)
Bridger (Broadwater)
Rev Bridger (Broadwater)
AH Bridger (Winchester College)
B Bridger (Wrecclesham Second XI)
C Bridger (Peripatetics)
D Bridger (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Bridger (South Hants Touring Club)
D Bridger (Cormorants)
D Bridger (Fareham)
D Bridger (Wrecclesham Second XI)
DN Bridger (Robertsbridge)
E Bridger (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Women)
EJ Bridger (South London)
FJ Bridger (Surrey Amateurs)
G Bridger (Hawkley)
G Bridger (Havant)
GA Bridger (Sussex XI, West Sussex)
H Bridger (Middlesex)
J Bridger (Perranarworthal, Truro)
J Bridger (Mottisfont)
J Bridger (East Tytherley)
J Bridger (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
JD Bridger (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI, Sawbridgeworth)
JD Bridger (London Counties)
JH Bridger (Oxford University Freshmen)
JR Bridger (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Bridger (JR Bridger's XI)
JR Bridger (Sir PF Warner's XI)
JR Bridger (CF Tufnell's XI)
JR Bridger (DL Curling's XI)
K Bridger (Royal Navy)
L Bridger (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Bridger (Kelvedon and Feering)
M Bridger (Wallington Women)
M Bridger (Great Bedwyn)
M Bridger (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
Marty Bridger (South Woodham Ferrers)
Matt Bridger (South Woodham Ferrers)
P Bridger (Offham, Offham Second XI)
R Bridger (Hyde Ramblers)
R Bridger (Mottisfont)
R Bridger (Portsmouth Grammar School)
RA Bridger (RO Jenkins' XI)
S Bridger (Godalming, Surrey)
S Bridger (South Woodham Ferrers)
S Bridger (East Anglia Women)
S Bridger (Kelvedon and Feering)
S Bridger (Bramshaw Second XI)
T Bridger (Heathcoat Second XI)
TA Bridger (WH Eccles' Hampshire Colts)
TR Bridger (Allhallows School)
W Bridger (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
W Bridger (Shrewsbury School)
WJ Bridger (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Bridgernon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Bridgers (Enfield)
D Bridgers (The Forty Club)
Bridges (Homerton)
Bridges (Cambridge Town Club)
Bridges (Cirencester)
Bridges (Clarence Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Bridges (Earlestown Second XI)
Bridges (Kings Heath)
Bridges (Perry Barr)
Bridges (Calmore Wanderers)
Bridges (Ombersley)
Bridges (Middlesex Junior Women)
Bridges (Alvechurch)
A Bridges (Cornwall Women)
A Bridges (Shepherds Bush)
A Bridges (Loughton)
A Bridges (Perranarworthal)
A Bridges (Fleet)
A Bridges (Surrey Optimists)
A Bridges (scorer)
A Bridges (Surrey Junior Women)
A Bridges (M Law's XI)
AH Bridges (Winchester College)
AH Bridges (Royal Artillery, Royal Artillery Officers)
B Bridges (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
C Bridges (Spencer Women)
C Bridges (Malvern)
C Bridges (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
D Bridges (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Bridges (Westerham)
D Bridges (Hartley)
D Bridges (Oxford Brookes University)
D Bridges (Broadbridge Heath)
D Bridges (Rugby)
D Bridges (Beaconsfield Women)
D Bridges (Somerset Stragglers)
F Bridges (Capel and District)
F Bridges (Broadbridge Heath)
F Bridges (England Disabled)
F Bridges (England Physical Disability XI)
F Bridges (England Disability XI)
F Bridges (Bourton Vale)
G Bridges (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Bridges (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Old Colfeians Second XI, RACS, RACS Second XI)
G Bridges (Middlesex Tamils)
G Bridges (Boughton Hall)
G Bridges (High Wycombe Second XI)
HH Bridges (JH Bridges' XI)
J Bridges (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
J Bridges (umpire)
J Bridges (Riverside Women)
J Bridges (Mudeford Under-15s)
JH Bridges (Surrey)
JH Bridges (Leatherhead)
JJ Bridges (Gentlemen, Somerset)
JS Bridges (Royal Artillery)
K Bridges (Waltham St Lawrence)
KA Bridges (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
KC Bridges (JT Turner's XI)
L Bridges (Barkisland, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
L Bridges (Overbury)
L Bridges (Martley)
LW Bridges (Cambridge University)
M Bridges (scorer)
M Bridges (Rugby)
M Bridges (The Forty Club)
M Bridges (Locks Heath Second XI)
M Bridges (BAE Systems)
M Bridges (umpire)
M Bridges (Barkisland)
M Bridges (East Christchurch)
MJ Bridges (Christ's Hospital)
MJ Bridges (Loughton)
MJ Bridges (Northgate Grammar School)
N Bridges (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
O Bridges (Belbroughton Third XI)
P Bridges (Windsor Second XI)
P Bridges (Headley)
R Bridges (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
R Bridges (Rochdale)
RB Bridges (Sherborne School)
RC Bridges (Clifton)
RS Bridges (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Eton College)
S Bridges (Walmley)
S Bridges (umpire)
S Bridges (Messingham Third XI)
S Bridges (Cropredy)
T Bridges (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
TG Bridges (Denstone College)
V Bridges (Middlesex Junior Women)
W Bridges (Norton)
WR Bridges (Shrewsbury School)
WT Bridges (Winchester College)
R Bridgestock (Norfolk Development Squad)
Bridget (Middlesex Junior Women)
Bridgett (Bloxwich)
A Bridgett (Blythe Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
A Bridgett (scorer)
A Bridgett (Moddershall Women)
J Bridgett (Old Alleynians)
J Bridgett (Bloxwich Second XI)
JH Bridgett (Accrington)
U Bridgett (Blythe Women)
U Bridgett (scorer)
Bridgewater (Rowley Regis)
Bridgewater (W Forbes' XI)
Bridgewater (Middlesex Women)
Bridgewater (White Heather Women)
DS Bridgewater (Waterloo Park)
EWR Bridgewater (Bloxham School)
FG Bridgewater (Oxfordshire)
H Bridgewater (Cowdrey Cricket Club Development XI, Cowdrey Second XI)
J Bridgewater (Porthill Park, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Bridgewater (Whitmore)
JH Bridgewater (Roysse's School, Abingdon, Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
JRG Bridgewater (Bloxham School)
M Bridgewater (Earl Shilton Town)
N Bridgewater (Staffordshire Over-50s)
N Bridgewater (Whitmore)
PAC Bridgewater (Eastbourne College, The Rest)
PAC Bridgewater (Free Foresters)
R Bridgewater (Whitmore)
S Bridgewater (The Stoics, Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
A Bridgewood (Old Cheltonians)
C Bridgewood (Hyde Women)
CR Bridgewood (Fleetwood Hesketh)
AC Bridgfoot (Huntingdonshire)
Bridgford (Birmingham Messiah)
Bridgford (Kidderminster)
G Bridgford (Flowery Field Second XI)
J Bridgford (Wythenshawe Second XI)
JP Bridgford (Repton School)
N Bridgford (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s, Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
RR Bridgford (Repton School)
T Bridgford (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
Bridgin (Tamworth)
CA Bridgland (King's School, Rochester)
CA Bridgland (Incogniti)
J Bridgland (Hollingbourne)
J Bridgland (North Middlesex)
J Bridgland (Free Foresters)
JC Bridgland (Dulwich, High Halstow, Histon, Horsford, University of East Anglia)
JC Bridgland (University College School)
JH Bridgland (Highgate School)
NL Bridgland (King's School, Rochester)
A Bridgman (Eckington)
C Bridgman (Eckington)
E Bridgman (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
GB Bridgman (Chichester Clergy)
M Bridgman (Eckington)
S Bridgman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
S Bridgman (Redditch Women)
SP Bridgman (Bradfield Waifs)
WC Bridgman (Eton Ramblers)
CK Bridgnell (Framlingham College, Suffolk)
N Bridgstock (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Bridgstock (Framlingham College, Horsford, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Quilibets, Swardeston, Vauxhall Mallards)
R Bridgstock (Loughborough University)
Bridgwater (Women's Cricket Association)
Bridgwater (Solihull School)
Bridgwater (Worksop College)
C Bridgwater (umpire)
JP Bridgwater (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
PC Bridgwood (Bristol United Banks)
Bridle (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Bridle (Bournemouth)
Bridle (The Forty Club)
A Bridle (Amersham)
A Bridle (Amersham Second XI)
BJ Bridle (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Long Ashton)
D Bridle (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Bridle (Bournemouth)
J Bridle (Gosport Borough)
J Bridle (Deanery, Deanery A)
J Bridle (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
J Bridle (Twyford)
J Bridle (The Forty Club)
J Bridle (Dorset)
JWI Bridle (Bristol and District Cricket Association, Dorset, Dorset A, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Hampshire Over-70s, Long Ashton)
LJ Bridle (Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-17s)
M Bridle (Warminster)
N Bridle (Mangotsfield Junior Football Club Invitation XI)
SJ Bridle (The Forty Club)
T Bridle (Long Ashton)
H Bridley (Romsey Third XI)
D Bridmore (scorer)
B Bridson (Findon)
BR Bridson (Rishton)
D Bridson (Findon)
D Bridson (scorer)
G Bridson (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
G Bridson (Findon)
J Bridson (Wells Cathedral School)
S Bridson (Follifoot)
J Briealgy (Grannies)
Briegel (Epsom College)
M Briele (Bapchild)
P Brieley (Incogniti)
S Brieley (Middleton)
D Briely (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
AO Brien (Denton West)
J Brien (Ryde School)
JFMO Brien (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JO Brien (Burghclere Second XI)
JO Brien (Old Hambledonians)
KO Brien (Burghclere)
M Brien (Nelson)
N Brien (Sway Under-15s)
O Brien (Frogs)
O Brien (Roe Green)
P Brien (Ryde School)
R Brien (Stretford Second XI)
RO Brien (Littleton and West Hill)
SO Brien (Burghclere)
T Brien (Castle Hill)
C Brient (Long Buckby)
D Brier (Woodhouse Grove School)
KR Briercliffe (Neston)
Brierley (Lascelles Hall)
Brierley (Great Harwood)
Brierley (Castleton)
Brierley (Irish Guards)
Brierley (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Brierley (Ramsbottom)
Brierley (Manchester High School Old Girls)
Brierley (Worcester St John's)
A Brierley (Todmorden Second XI)
A Brierley (Coldstream Guards)
A Brierley (Whalley)
A Brierley (Cheshire Lines)
A Brierley (Werneth)
A Brierley (umpire)
A Brierley (St Asaph Second XI)
A Brierley (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
A Brierley (Civil Service Women)
AJ Brierley (Sherborne Pilgrims)
B Brierley (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
B Brierley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Brierley (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
C Brierley (Erdington House)
CE Brierley (Castleton, Rochdale)
CH Brierley (Ramsbottom)
CJ Brierley (Hereford Cathedral School)
D Brierley (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
D Brierley (Werneth)
D Brierley (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Wellingborough Old Grammarians, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
D Brierley (Werneth)
D Brierley (Werneth)
D Brierley (umpire)
D Brierley (J and G Meakin)
D Brierley (Kelseymen)
D Brierley (Braunton)
DP Brierley (Betley, Kibworth, Leicestershire Second XI, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wood Lane)
E Brierley (Castleton, Rugby School)
E Brierley (Wilnecote)
F Brierley (Gentlemen of Rochdale)
F Brierley (Newton Bridge)
G Brierley (Didsbury)
G Brierley (umpire)
G Brierley (Walsden Third XI)
GW Brierley (Lancing College)
H Brierley (Todmorden Second XI)
H Brierley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Brierley (Haggate)
H Brierley (Castleton)
H Brierley (Kingsbury Colliery)
H Brierley (Wilnecote)
H Brierley (Liverpool Clergy)
H Brierley (umpire)
H Brierley (Warwickshire Acorns)
HC Brierley (Monmouth)
HE Brierley (Devon)
HW Brierley (Worcester City, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
J Brierley (Todmorden)
J Brierley (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Brierley (Glossop Second XI)
J Brierley (Rossall School and Old Boys)
J Brierley (Oldham)
J Brierley (scorer)
J Brierley (Lancashire Colts)
J Brierley (Clitheroe)
J Brierley (Grannies)
J Brierley (Wirksworth and Middleton)
J Brierley (The Leys School)
J Brierley (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
Jack Brierley (Haslingden)
Jim Brierley (Accrington, Enfield, Haslingden)
JC Brierley (Castleton, Marlborough College Second XI)
JG Brierley (Manchester)
JS Brierley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
K Brierley (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
KC Brierley (Milnrow)
L Brierley (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
M Brierley (Old Colfeians)
M Brierley (Oxton)
M Brierley (Rochdale)
M Brierley (umpire)
M Brierley (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
M Brierley (Old Rossallians)
M Brierley (Penwortham)
MJ Brierley (Todmorden)
N Brierley (Bamford Fieldhouse, Norden)
P Brierley (Old Edwardians)
P Brierley (North London)
P Brierley (Cross Arrows)
PD Brierley (Didsbury, Todmorden)
PJE Brierley (St Peter's School, York)
R Brierley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Brierley (scorer)
R Brierley (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
R Brierley (Nottingham High School)
R Brierley (umpire)
R Brierley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Brierley (Cheshire Under-17s)
R Brierley (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
RDF Brierley (The Forty Club)
RM Brierley (Cheshire, Hyde)
S Brierley (Betley, Middleton, Rochdale)
S Brierley (Royton)
S Brierley (Milnrow)
S Brierley (Betley, Wood Lane)
S Brierley (Central Lancashire League)
S Brierley (Timperley)
S Brierley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Brierley (Kington)
T Brierley (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
T Brierley (Old Cheltonians)
T Brierley (Stragglers of Asia)
T Brierley (Royal Corps of Signals)
T Brierley (Cheltenham College)
TA Brierley (Lowerhouse)
TL Brierley (Canada, Glamorgan, Lancashire)
TM Brierley (Free Foresters)
TMB Brierley (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-19s, Herefordshire Under-21s)
W Brierley (Worsthorne)
WB Brierley (Boughton Hall)
WG Brierley (Lascelles Hall)
WH Brierley (Huddersfield, Lascelles Hall)
WH Brierley (Boughton Hall)
Y Brierley (Colwall Women)
O Brierley-Jones (Settle Second XI)
Brierly (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Brierly (Universities Athletic Union)
F Brierly (Holmesdale)
H Brierly (Wadham College, Oxford)
H Brierly (Liverpool Clergy)
HBL Brierly (Radley College)
HJR Brierly (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards, Coldstream Guards, Household Brigade)
HM Brierly (Mill Hill School)
J Brierly (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
J Brierly (Sandwich Town Second XI)
J Brierly (The Leys School)
J Brierly (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Brierly (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
M Brierly (Hinton Charterhouse)
S Brierly (Reading Second XI)
T Brierly (Old Cheltonians)
T Brierly (Grannies)
B Briers (scorer)
G Briers (umpire)
H Briers (Ridgeway Women)
L Briers (scorer)
LAR Briers (umpire)
M Briers (Oxton)
M Briers (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
MP Briers (Durham, Herefordshire)
MP Briers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Briers (Leicestershire)
N Briers (Electricity Sports)
NE Briers (Leicestershire)
R Briers (Leicestershire Second XI)
B Brierton (umpire)
S Brieshaber (scorer)
E Briesis (scorer)
R Briesis (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
Brietmeyer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
L Briffett (North Petherton)
S Briffett (North Petherton)
B Brigdale (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
J Brigdale (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
W Brigdale (Oldswinford)
W Brigdale (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
C Brigden (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
C Brigden (Barnstaple and Pilton)
FE Brigden (Catford Wanderers)
J Brigden (Tennyson)
J Brigden (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
R Brigden (Tennyson)
E Brigeman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Brigenshaw (Pytchley)
J Brigers (Somerset Stragglers)
B Briges (Norwich School)
C Briges (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive