CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bakewell (Nuneaton)
AH Bakewell (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, The Rest)
C Bakewell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Bakewell (East Midlands Women, England Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
E Bakewell (England Invitation XI Women)
E Bakewell (JP Bragger's XI)
G Bakewell (Stoke-on-Trent)
G Bakewell (Colwall)
G Bakewell (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
GW Bakewell (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
H Bakewell (Avery's)
J Bakewell (Bilsthorpe)
JR Bakewell (Derbyshire Women)
R Bakewell (Tenbury Wells)
RH Bakewell (Somerset Stragglers)
RW Bakewell (Worksop College)
S Bakewell (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
W Bakewell (Leicester)
W Bakewell (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
T Bakhash (Oxford School)
I Bakhsh (Indian Gymkhana)
Bakht (Bancroft's School)
I Bakish (Histon)
M Bakker (Merrow)
M Bakker (Wanderers)
PJ Bakker (Hampshire, Netherlands)
H Bakkes (Oldham)
Bakrania (Colston's Collegiate School)
A Bakrania (Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Bakrania (Frenchay)
A Bakrania (Bristol West Indians)
A Bakrania (Colston's Collegiate School)
F Bakri (Uppingham Rovers)
F Bakri (scorer)
V Bakri (scorer)
A Bakr Siddiq (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Bakr Siddique (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Baksh (Thornaby)
A Baksh (Cleveland Under-15s)
I Baksh (Histon)
I Baksh (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
L Baksh (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
N Baksh (Histon)
R Bakshi (Slaithwaite)
R Bakshi (Elland)
R Bakshi (Lascelles Hall)
R Bakshi (Aston Manor)
R Bakshi Tom James Shani (Lascelles Hall)
R Baksi (Elland)
C Bal (Old Elizabethans)
G Bal (Bronze Third XI)
A Bala (Ilford)
I Balaam (Great Baddow)
B Balac (Chester Boughton Hall)
M Balac (Warwickshire)
K Balachandran (Middlesex Tamils)
S Balachandran (England Tamil Cricket League)
J Baladiwala (Preston)
DS Balage (Finchley, Old Wilsonians)
A Balagopal (Frindsbury Second XI)
B Balagopal (Frindsbury Second XI)
Balaji (South Bank University)
W Balak (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
S Balakrishan (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
K Balakrishnan (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
K Balakrishnan (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
P Balakrishnan (umpire)
R Balakrishnan (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
S Balakrishnan (Babraham)
Balakumar (GE Hamble Second XI)
J Balakumar (Old Parkonians)
L Balakumar (Old Parkonians)
V Balakumar (Old Parkonians)
Vas Balakumarasingara (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
Vinno Balakumarasingara (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
Balal Ali (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Balal Ali (Bledlow Village)
Balal Ali (Aston Rowant Second XI)
Balal Hussain (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
J Bala-Murugan (Adastrians)
A Balan (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
A Balan (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
CS Balasingham (Indian Gymkhana)
A Balasubramaim (Great Horton)
K Balasubramaniam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KN Balasubramaniam (Incogniti, Purley)
V Balasubramaniam (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
V Balasubramaniam (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
V Balasubramaniam (Wandgas)
A Balasubramanian (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
A Balasubramanian (Hartshead Moor)
G Balasubramanian (Epping)
S Balasubramanian (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
S Balasubrananian (Werneth)
G Balasundaram (Cowgate)
L Balasundaram (Theale and Tilehurst)
R Balasundaram (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
Balasuramanam (Incogniti)
Roshan Balasuriya (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
S Balasuthenthirarajan (Cambridge NCI)
S Balasuthenthirarajan (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
D Balatine (Shrewsbury School)
Balbir Singh (Gidea Park and Romford)
JH Balby (Great Yarmouth)
L Balcam (Walsden)
Balch (Berkshire Under-12s)
JLI Balch (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
M Balch (Merrow)
M Balch (Parley)
M Balch (Dulwich)
MA Balch (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Richmond, Weybridge)
R Balch (University of Surrey)
R Balch (Berkshire B Under-12s, Berkshire Under-12s)
T Balch (Chard)
T Balch (South Petherton)
R Balchache (umpire)
A Balchin (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
A Balchin (Farncombe)
D Balchin (Southwick)
G Balchin (Olinda)
G Balchin (umpire)
J Balchin (Southwick)
N Balchin (Bishops College)
N Balchin (Weybridge Vandals)
NM Balchin (Wiltshire)
P Balchin (Ewhurst)
S Balchin (St Fagans Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
T Balchin (Ewhurst)
T Balchin (Hurley)
W Balchin (Linchmere)
J Balching (Norfolk Under-16s)
F Balcock (Bishop's Waltham)
Balcomb (The Oratory School)
A Balcomb (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Balcomb (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
Balcombe (Old Johnians)
Balcombe (The Weald)
Balcombe (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Balcombe (Xwaafians)
A Balcombe (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
A Balcombe (Alton)
A Balcombe (Bagshot)
D Balcombe (Old Johnians)
D Balcombe (Bagshot)
D Balcombe (St John's School, Leatherhead)
DJ Balcombe (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hampshire, Kent)
J Balcombe (Bagshot)
J Balcombe (Croydon)
J Balcombe (St James's Montefiore)
J Balcombe (Cryptics)
J Balcombe (Bagshot Second XI)
J Balcombe (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Balcombe (Otterbourne Second XI, Otterbourne Third XI)
M Balcombe (Rye)
M Balcombe (Oakmount)
N Balcombe (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Balcombe (Somerset Under-13s)
P Balcombe (Redoubtables Women)
P Balcombe (Bagshot Second XI)
R Balcombe (scorer)
S Balcombe (Otterbourne Third XI)
S Balcombe (Clevedon, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
S Balcombe (Essex Over-50s)
S Balcombe (Frant)
WJ Balcombe (Aldenham School)
S Balcome (Felsted School)
R Bald (Liverpool)
C Baldam (Wolviston Second XI)
H Baldasera (Milford Hall Women)
Balded (Hawks)
C Baldelli (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
S Baldelli (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
SD Baldem (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Balden (Edgbaston)
Balden (Edgbaston)
Balden (Edgbaston Second XI)
AD Balden (The Forty Club)
EH Balden (Edgbaston)
SB Balden (FA Bainbridge's XI)
SD Balden (Edgbaston, Warwickshire Crusaders)
TD Balden (Edgbaston)
CH Balderson (Deddington)
F Balderson (Alkborough Third XI)
G Balderson (scorer)
G Balderson (Cheshire Under-14s)
James Balderson (Alkborough Third XI)
Joseph Balderson (Alkborough Third XI)
M Balderson (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Balderson (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
TPB Balderson (The Rest)
HA Balderston (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Balderstone (Woodhouse Grove School)
B Balderstone (umpire)
E Balderstone (Frocester, Hartley Country Club, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
G Balderstone (Rishton)
JC Balderstone (England, Leicestershire, The Rest, Yorkshire)
L Balderstone (East Under-17s Women, Kent Women A)
T Balderstone (scorer)
S Baldey (Hampton-in-Arden)
S Baldey (Grannies)
L Baldie (Falkland Second XI)
Balding (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Balding (Oakham School)
Balding (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Balding (Reading School)
Balding (Newbury)
B Balding (Royal Corps of Signals)
I Balding (Lord Porchester's XI)
IA Balding (Marlborough College)
ME Balding (St Lawrence)
RE Balding (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
SA Balding (Old Alleynians)
W Balding (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Baldip (Chiswick and Latymer)
S Baldiste (Leicester)
C Baldo (Bagnall)
Baldock (W Foord-Kelcey's XI)
Baldock (Winchester Garrison Rifle Depot)
Baldock (Byfleet)
A Baldock (Aythorpe Roding)
A Baldock (Atherstone)
A Baldock (Wessex Exiles)
A Baldock (Old Pauline)
B Baldock (Trafford Metrovics Women)
C Baldock (Chingford)
C Baldock (Mercian Brigade)
C Baldock (Little Eaton)
C Baldock (scorer)
CAR Baldock (Worksop College)
CM Baldock (Old Hurst Johnians)
CM Baldock (Old Hurst Johnians)
D Baldock (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
D Baldock (Prees)
D Baldock (South Devon)
D Baldock (Thorverton)
D Baldock (Battle)
E Baldock (Somerset Stragglers)
EH Baldock (Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
FE Baldock (Byfleet, Somerset Stragglers)
FS Baldock (Royal Artillery)
G Baldock (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
H Baldock (Gentlemen of Kent)
H Baldock (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
H Baldock (Frensham)
I Baldock (Gore Court, Kent Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Baldock (umpire)
J Baldock (The Skinners' School)
J Baldock (Lincolnshire Women)
JE Baldock (scorer)
JH Baldock (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Bidborough, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI, Linden Park, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
K Baldock (East Tytherley Second XI)
K Baldock (Ampfield Second XI)
L Baldock (Prees)
M Baldock (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
M Baldock (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
M Baldock (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Baldock (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
M Baldock (Linden Park)
M Baldock (Stansted)
M Baldock (Bath and Wells Clergy)
M Baldock (Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
M Baldock (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
M Baldock (J Carter's XI)
MK Baldock (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Brentwood School Under-15s, Cambridge University Crusaders, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
P Baldock (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
R Baldock (Langton Wold)
RS Baldock (St Paul's School)
TA Baldock (Somerset Stragglers)
W Baldock (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Baldock (Lymington)
W Baldock (Captain JH Amory's XI)
WF Baldock (Somerset)
WS Baldock (Hampshire)
G Baldrey (Tuddenham)
Baldrick (Netherton)
D Baldry (Outwood)
DAJ Baldry (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
DO Baldry (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
DO Baldry (Hampshire Second XI)
J Baldry (Lowestoft)
J Baldry (Suffolk Club and Ground)
K Baldry (Ipswich Second XI)
K Baldry (Thatcham Town Third XI)
L Baldry (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
L Baldry (Arnold)
S Baldry (Paignton, Torquay)
T Baldry (Egham)
M Baldry-Steen (Pagham)
B Baldserson (umpire)
Baldwick (Princes Park)
Baldwin (Dartford)
Baldwin (Dorset Under-15s)
Baldwin (Stowmarket)
Baldwin (Ipswich)
Baldwin (Norfolk)
Baldwin (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Baldwin (Bury and West Suffolk)
Baldwin (Royal Air Force)
Baldwin (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Baldwin (Accrington Second XI)
Baldwin (Settle)
Baldwin (East Sussex)
Baldwin (Enfield Second XI)
Baldwin (Werneth)
Baldwin (Bournville)
Baldwin (Combined Mechanics)
Baldwin (Knutsford)
Baldwin (Winterside School)
Baldwin (Metropolitan Police)
Baldwin (Enfield)
Baldwin (Reading University)
Baldwin (Chatham)
Baldwin (Alvechurch)
Baldwin (Kent)
Baldwin (Brighton)
Baldwin (Warwick School)
Baldwin (Kenton)
Baldwin (Walsall Town Unity)
Baldwin (Great Western Railway Club)
Baldwin (Nutley)
Baldwin (Clergy)
Baldwin (West Mercia Police)
Baldwin (Colwall)
Baldwin (Ombersley)
Baldwin (Wycombe Abbey Women)
Baldwin (Hertfordshire Colts)
Baldwin (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Baldwin (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Baldwin (Band (Depot) West Yorkshire)
Baldwin (West End)
Baldwin (Royal Armoured Corps)
Baldwin (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Baldwin (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
Baldwin jun (Brighton)
A Baldwin (Suffolk)
A Baldwin (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
A Baldwin (Scotland Women)
A Baldwin (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
A Baldwin (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
A Baldwin (scorer)
A Baldwin (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
A Baldwin (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
AB Baldwin (ES Carter's XI)
AT Baldwin (Oystermouth)
B Baldwin (Milnthorpe)
B Baldwin (The Forty Club)
BJ Baldwin (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norwich, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI, Topcroft)
BL Baldwin (Giggleswick School)
BLC Baldwin (Ratcliffe College)
BM Baldwin (Reading University)
C Baldwin (Surrey)
C Baldwin (Burnley)
C Baldwin (Combined Mechanics)
C Baldwin (scorer)
C Baldwin (Lensbury)
C Baldwin (Gomersal Second XI)
C Baldwin (Milnthorpe)
C Baldwin (Dumbleton)
C Baldwin (Orpington Second XI)
C Baldwin (Gloucester City Winget)
C Baldwin (Settle)
C Baldwin (Dullingham)
C Baldwin (Redmarley)
C Baldwin (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
C Baldwin (Dullingham)
C Baldwin (Great Milton)
C Baldwin (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
CF Baldwin (Southport, Whitehaven)
CF Baldwin (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CM Baldwin (Giggleswick School)
D Baldwin (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Baldwin (Hartshead Moor)
D Baldwin (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Baldwin (Milnthorpe)
D Baldwin (Stand, Stand Second XI)
D Baldwin (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
D Baldwin (Calmore Sports)
D Baldwin (Dullingham)
D Baldwin (Dullingham)
D Baldwin (Harlow Town)
D Baldwin (Harlow Town Chairman's XI)
D Baldwin (umpire)
E Baldwin (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
E Baldwin (Alvechurch)
E Baldwin (Bournville Third XI)
E Baldwin (Birmingham Suburban League)
E Baldwin (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
EH Baldwin (Leamington College)
EM Baldwin (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
F Baldwin (Royal Marines)
F Baldwin (Towcestrians Women)
F Baldwin (Sale Second XI)
F Baldwin (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
F Baldwin (Bidford-on-Avon)
FJ Baldwin (Brighton Brunswick)
G Baldwin (Ormskirk)
G Baldwin (umpire)
G Baldwin (Ormskirk Grammar School)
G Baldwin (Ombersley)
GD Baldwin (Sheffield Collegiate)
GF Baldwin (Northamptonshire)
GH Baldwin (Preston)
GT Baldwin (Worcestershire Second XI)
H Baldwin (Hampshire)
H Baldwin (scorer)
H Baldwin (Shrewsbury School)
H Baldwin (Lowerhouse)
H Baldwin (Burnley Colts)
H Baldwin (Basingstoke)
H Baldwin (Eton Ramblers)
HG Baldwin (Surrey)
I Baldwin (Bridgnorth)
I Baldwin (BAE Warton)
I Baldwin (Fordham)
I Baldwin (St Annes)
I Baldwin (Freckleton)
J Baldwin (East Lancashire)
J Baldwin (Wivenhoe Town)
J Baldwin (Wollaton)
J Baldwin (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Baldwin (scorer)
J Baldwin (Ifield)
J Baldwin (Roe Green Second XI)
J Baldwin (Leeds Morland)
J Baldwin (Heyford, Towcestrians)
J Baldwin (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
J Baldwin (Burscough Farmers)
J Baldwin (Warwick University)
J Baldwin (Old Wellingburians)
J Baldwin (Crawley)
J Baldwin (New Farnley Second XI)
J Baldwin (umpire)
J Baldwin (Haslingden)
J Baldwin (Brondesbury)
J Baldwin (Canon Frome)
J Baldwin (Dullingham)
J Baldwin (Woodlands Second XI)
J Baldwin (Horwich)
J Baldwin (Surrey Cricket League)
J Baldwin (Cherry Tree)
J Baldwin (Horwich RMI)
J Baldwin (Chesham Fourth XI)
JD Baldwin (Lowerhouse)
JH Baldwin (Stonyhurst)
JHE Baldwin (Wrekin College)
JL Baldwin (Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Loughborough Town, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
JL Baldwin (I Zingari)
JL Baldwin (Lord Guernsey's XI)
JW Baldwin (Rawtenstall)
K Baldwin (Ratcliffe College)
K Baldwin (umpire)
L Baldwin (Little Lever)
L Baldwin (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
L Baldwin (Golborne)
L Baldwin (Maidenhead and Bray)
L Baldwin (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
L Baldwin (Cleobury Mortimer)
L Baldwin (Ormskirk Grammar School)
L Baldwin (Eagley)
L Baldwin (Yorkshire Women)
M Baldwin (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Baldwin (Avon Schools)
M Baldwin (Hampshire Under-13s)
M Baldwin (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
M Baldwin (Farnham Common)
M Baldwin (Moorlands)
N Baldwin (scorer)
N Baldwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Baldwin (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
N Baldwin (Horseheath)
N Baldwin (Linden Park)
N Baldwin (Free Foresters)
N Baldwin (Frant)
N Baldwin (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
NA Baldwin (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Optimists)
NM Baldwin (Cambridge University)
O Baldwin (Old Wellingburians)
OJ Baldwin (scorer)
OR Baldwin (Lords and Commons)
P Baldwin (Isle of Wight Under-19s)
P Baldwin (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
P Baldwin (Downside Wanderers)
P Baldwin (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
P Baldwin (Elford)
P Baldwin (umpire)
P Baldwin (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
P Baldwin (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
P Baldwin (Lowestoft)
P Baldwin (Suffolk Club and Ground)
P Baldwin (Incogniti)
P Baldwin (umpire)
PA Baldwin (umpire)
PG Baldwin (Bath College)
PJ Baldwin (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, St Albans)
PJ Baldwin (Wigan)
PJ Baldwin (Highfield)
PJ Baldwin (Downside School)
PJA Baldwin (Exeter University)
PK Baldwin (umpire)
R Baldwin (South Eastern District)
R Baldwin (Basingstoke)
R Baldwin (Milnthorpe)
R Baldwin (Flashmen)
R Baldwin (Bourne)
R Baldwin (Surrey Cricket League)
RA Baldwin (Worcestershire Women)
RT Baldwin (St Edward's School, Oxford)
S Baldwin (Wanstead)
S Baldwin (Leigh)
S Baldwin (Junior C Women)
S Baldwin (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
S Baldwin (Alvechurch)
S Baldwin (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
S Baldwin (Chadwell Heath)
S Baldwin (Tunbridge Wells)
S Baldwin (Forest School)
S Baldwin (National Westminster Bank)
S Baldwin (scorer)
S Baldwin (Leamington Second XI)
S Baldwin (London New Zealand Club)
S Baldwin (Weybridge Vandals)
S Baldwin (umpire)
S Baldwin (Effingham)
S Baldwin (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Baldwin (Spring View)
S Baldwin (Harting)
S Baldwin (Tuddenham)
S Baldwin (West Women)
S Baldwin (West Junior Women)
S Baldwin (National Westminster Bank)
SPJ Baldwin (Langleybury)
T Baldwin (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
T Baldwin (Halstead)
T Baldwin (Midsomer Norton)
T Baldwin (Timsbury)
T Baldwin (Overbury)
T Baldwin (Stirlands)
T Baldwin (scorer)
T Baldwin (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
TF Baldwin (New Cross Albion)
TR Baldwin (Preston)
TS Baldwin (Stonyhurst, Stonyhurst College)
W Baldwin (Blackpool Services)
W Baldwin (Nelson)
W Baldwin (Maidstone)
W Baldwin (Burnley)
WS Baldwin (Kent Colts)
S Baldwinson (Manchester, Yorkshire)
S Baldwinson (Otley)
S Baldwinson (Harewood)
Baldwyn (Monmouthshire)
D Baldy (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Baldy (Grannies)
KM Baldy (Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
Bale (King's College, Taunton)
Bale (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Bale (Leighton Park School)
Bale (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Bale (Bloxham School)
Bale (Romany)
A Bale (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
A Bale (Kelham College Stragglers)
B Bale (Kew Women)
E Bale (Mitcham)
E Bale (Neston)
E Bale (Bowden)
EW Bale (London County, Surrey, The Rest, Worcestershire)
F Bale (Leicestershire)
F Bale (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
F Bale (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Bale (Wallington)
J Bale (umpire)
K Bale (Enfield)
L Bale (scorer)
M Bale (Berkshire Cricket Association, Berkshire Under-25s)
M Bale (Newbold on Avon)
M Bale (Wokingham)
M Bale (Berkshire Bantams)
N Bale (Sefton)
N Bale (Bloxham School)
PW Bale (Havant)
R Bale (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
T Bale (Kibworth)
T Bale (Kibworth Third XI)
T Bale (Westgate-on-Sea)
TJ Bale (umpire)
TM Bale (King's School, Canterbury)
VC Bale (Shropshire Women)
W Bale (Old Silhillians)
WA Bale (umpire)
WA Bale (The Forty Club)
M Baleci (Stockton)
Balen (Old Nottinghamians)
P Balen (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
L Balendra (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
S Balendran (Bletchley Town)
Bales (Newbury)
B Bales (Worcestershire Under-12s)
BS Bales (Bromsgrove School)
T Bales (Evesham, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
T Bales (Pershore)
K Baley (umpire)
N Baley (Appleby Frodingham)
Balfom (umpire)
RD Balford (Alton Towers)
Balform (umpire)
Balfour (Yorkshire)
Balfour (Oxford University)
Balfour (Western)
Balfour (Guards)
Balfour (I Zingari)
Balfour (Butterflies)
Balfour (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Balfour (umpire)
Balfour (scorer)
Balfour (Hymers College, Hull)
A Balfour (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Balfour (Godshill)
A Balfour (Bourton Vale)
ADA Balfour (Acryse Place)
ADA Balfour (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
AE Balfour (Westminster School)
AH Balfour (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
AM Balfour (Westminster School)
C Balfour (I Zingari)
C Balfour (umpire)
D Balfour (Hymers College, Hull)
DFM Balfour (Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Westminster School)
E Balfour (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
E Balfour (I Zingari)
EB Balfour (King Arthur Dormitory)
FM Balfour (Brighton College)
GW Balfour (Hymers College, Hull)
HS Balfour (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
I Balfour (Portsmouth Civil Service)
I Balfour (Moneyfields)
I Balfour (Moneyfields)
I Balfour (Cornwall)
IB Balfour (Winchester College)
IHS Balfour (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stamford School Town House, Stamford Youth XI)
IHS Balfour (umpire)
ISA Balfour (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
J Balfour (Kelvedon and Feering)
J Balfour (Charterhouse School)
J Balfour (Eckington)
JA Balfour (Gloucestershire Colts)
K Balfour (Godshill)
K Balfour (Downton)
L Balfour (Orleans Club)
LC Balfour (Brighton College)
LHS Balfour (umpire)
NH Balfour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NR Balfour (Ampleforth College)
PSK Balfour (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
R Balfour (Purton)
R Balfour (Westminster School)
R Balfour (Westminster School)
R Balfour (Alleyn's School)
RD Balfour (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Balfour (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
T Balfour (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
T Balfour (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WS Balfour (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
Z Balfour (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
VRSR Balfour-Browne (Radley College)
HG Balfour-Paul (Sedbergh School)
Balhetchet (Douai Society)
Bali (Old Edwardians)
Bali (Amersham)
Bali (Royal Artillery)
K Bali (English Boarding Schools)
K Bali (Eton Ramblers)
P Bali (Dartford Second XI)
R Bali (Middlesex Over-50s)
S Bali (Longsight Second XI)
B Balicki (Hall Bower)
B Balicki (Emley Clarence)
R Balir (umpire)
A Balis (East Tytherley)
Balji (South Bank University)
Baljinder Singh (Aston-on-Trent)
Baljinder Singh (Walsall YMF Second XI)
Baljit Singh (Old Parkonians)
Baljit Singh (Ickenham)
Baljit Singh (Leamington Khalsa)
Baljit Singh (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
A Balkaran (Indian Gymkhana)
I Balker (Pylewell Park)
G Balkham (Cheddar)
J Balkham (Hoddesdon)
J Balkham (Roydon)
D Balkissoon (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
BD Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
CL Balkwill (Yardley)
D Balkwill (St Edmund's College, Ware)
DP Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Balkwill (Knowle and Dorridge)
JF Balkwill (Ordnance Survey)
WRA Balkwill (Merchant Taylors' School)
Ball (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
Ball
Ball (Winterside School)
Ball (Huntingdonshire)
Ball (Royal Artillery)
Ball (Nuneaton)
Ball (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Ball (Women's Royal Army Corps)
Ball (Isle of Wight)
Ball (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
Ball (Ordnance Survey)
Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Ball (48th MU)
Ball (Hockley Heath)
Ball (Sutton Coldfield Grammar School)
Ball (Knowle Hospital)
Ball (Union Castle)
Ball (Birch Coppice)
Ball (Birmingham Gas Officials)
Ball (Dorridge)
Ball (Free Foresters)
Ball (Harvington)
Ball (Heywood Third XI)
Ball (Walsall YMF)
Ball (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Ball (The Skinners' School)
Ball (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Ball (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Ball (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
Ball (Bowden)
Ball (Hartfield)
Ball (Army Women)
Ball (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Ball (Clayesmore School)
Ball (Surrey Junior Women)
Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Ball (scorer)
A Ball (Dunstall)
A Ball (Torrisholme)
A Ball (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Ball (Isle of Wight Cricket League)
A Ball (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
A Ball (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
A Ball (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Ball (Brondesbury)
A Ball (Langley Mill United)
A Ball (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Ball (Thurnby)
A Ball (Market Drayton Second XI)
A Ball (Kirkley)
A Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Ball (Derbyshire Over-50s)
A Ball (Clacton Ramblers)
A Ball (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
A Ball (Dorset Under-21s)
A Ball (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
A Ball (Chobham)
A Ball (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Ball (Twyford House)
A Ball (Kingsholm)
A Ball (Arabs)
A Ball (Tewkesbury)
A Ball (Heywood Third XI)
A Ball (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Ball (scorer)
A Ball (Stoke Gabriel)
A Ball (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
A Ball (Warwick School)
A Ball (umpire)
AD Ball (Mill Hill School)
AH Ball (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AJ Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club President's XI)
AJ Ball (Kent)
AS Ball (Ilkeston)
AW Ball (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
B Ball (Lord's Taverners)
B Ball (umpire)
B Ball (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
B Ball (Ormskirk)
B Ball (umpire)
B Ball (Follands)
B Ball (Embley Park)
B Ball (umpire)
B Ball (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
B Ball (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
B Ball (Braintree)
B Ball (Ellingham)
B" Ball (Essex Over-70s)
BJ Ball (Abberton and District, Essex Over-60s, Gentlemen of Essex, North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
BW Ball (Felsted School)
C Ball (Malmesbury)
C Ball (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
C Ball (scorer, umpire)
C Ball (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
C Ball (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Ball (East Staffordshire)
C Ball (Yardley)
C Ball (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
C Ball (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
C Ball (Stone)
C Ball (Frinton-on-Sea)
C Ball (Ross-on-Wye)
C Ball (Oxfordshire Colts)
C Ball (Essex Under-13s Women)
C Ball (Glossop)
C Ball (Nailsea Over-40s)
C Ball (Worksop College)
C Ball (Marlow Second XI)
C Ball (Hereford Cathedral School)
C Ball (Ellingham)
C Ball (The Forty Club)
C Ball (Petersfield)
C Ball (Oxford School)
C Ball (Moddershall)
D Ball (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
D Ball (Buckinghamshire)
D Ball (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
D Ball (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
D Ball (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
D Ball (Maidenhead and Bray)
D Ball (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Ball (Knypersley, Leek)
D Ball (Alton)
D Ball (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
D Ball (Rishton)
D Ball (Bournemouth University)
D Ball (Coalville and District)
D Ball (Histon)
D Ball (Heaton)
D Ball (Staffordshire Academy)
D Ball (Hungerford)
D Ball (Launceston)
D Ball (Shroton)
D Ball (Newbold Verdon)
D Ball (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
D Ball (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
D Ball (umpire)
D Ball (Oakham School)
D Ball (Union Castle)
D Ball (Staffordshire Development XI)
D Ball (scorer)
D Ball (Chippingdale)
D Ball (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
D Ball (South Devon)
D Ball (Lewdown)
D Ball (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Ball (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
D Ball (Old Basing)
D Ball (Callington)
D Ball (Tavistock)
DCS Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Royal Army Service Corps, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club, Tonbridge School)
DG Ball (Essex Services, King Edward's School Birmingham, Northamptonshire, Old Edwardians Association)
DGF Ball (Devon)
DJ Ball (Bowdon, Cheshire, Minor Counties North Under-25s, Timperley, Warwickshire Second XI)
DJ Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
DJ Ball (Neston)
E Ball (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
E Ball (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
E Ball (King's School, Rochester)
E Ball (Nuneaton)
E Ball (Knowle Hospital)
E Ball (Woodhouses)
E Ball (Ashbourne)
E Ball (Ampfield)
E Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
E Ball (Ampfield and North Baddesley, Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI)
E Ball (Frinton-on-Sea)
E Ball (WG Grace's XI)
EC Ball (Somerset)
EC Ball (Weymouth College)
EF Ball (Southwark Clergy)
EG Ball (Old Leightonians)
EH Ball (WG Grace's XI)
EV Ball (ARP)
EW Ball (Gloucestershire)
EW Ball (WM Brownlee's XI)
F Ball (Bedfordshire)
F Ball (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
F Ball (Street)
F Ball (East Midlands Women Second XI)
F Ball (Chelmsford Nomads)
F Ball (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
F Ball (Eton Ramblers)
G Ball (Bedfordshire)
G Ball (Mid Durham League)
G Ball (Derbyshire Women)
G Ball (Loughborough College)
G Ball (Northern)
G Ball (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
G Ball (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
G Ball (Mottisfont B)
G Ball (Langley Mill United)
G Ball (Twyford House)
G Ball (Bognor Regis)
G Ball (Ormskirk)
G Ball (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
G Ball (The Forty Club)
G Ball (Star Alvis)
G Ball (Star Alvis Second XI)
G Ball (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
GA Ball (Leicestershire)
GJS Ball (Essex Services)
GW Ball (umpire)
GW Ball (umpire)
H Ball (Church)
H Ball (Leicester Thursday League)
H Ball (Sparkhill)
H Ball (Stone)
H Ball (Long Ashton)
HA Ball (Griff and Coton)
HR Ball (Bradfield College)
I Ball (Withnell Fold)
IH Ball (scorer)
J Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Ball (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
J Ball (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Ball (County Club)
J Ball (Old Chelmsfordians)
J Ball (High Wycombe)
J Ball (Loughborough University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Ball (Long Ashton)
J Ball (Berkshire Under-15s, Wokingham)
J Ball (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
J Ball (Wednesbury)
J Ball (Farnham Royal)
J Ball (Newton Bridge)
J Ball (umpire)
J Ball (Newbold Verdon)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (Rowley Regis)
J Ball (Wiltshire Police)
J Ball (Southport)
J Ball (Gateshead Fell)
J Ball (Dulwich Women)
J Ball (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ball (Sidley)
j Ball (Kirkley)
J Ball (Petersfield)
J Ball (Britwell Salome)
J Ball (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
J Ball (Moulton Academy)
J Ball (Blackhall)
J Ball (Atherstone)
J Ball (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Ball (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Ball (Surrey Over-70s)
J Ball (Welbeck Colliery)
J Ball (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
J Ball (scorer)
J Ball (The Forty Club)
J Ball (The Forty Club)
J Ball (Northumberland Over-50s)
J Ball (Abberton and District)
J Ball (umpire)
J Ball (Derby Daily Telegraph)
J Ball (Northern Cricket League)
J Ball (Warwick School)
J Ball (Ashby Timken, Kislingbury Temperance)
J Ball (Market Harborough)
J Ball (Blythe)
J Ball (Blackhall Second XI)
J Ball (Ibstock Town Second XI)
J Ball (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
J Ball (Mount Kelly)
J Ball (Irthlingborough Town)
J Ball (Alder)
JA Ball (Cranbrook School)
JA Ball (Old Edwardians Association)
JDT Ball (Solihull School)
JE Ball (Neasden)
JE Ball (Lancashire Colts)
JE Ball (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
JF Ball (Sedbergh School)
JFA Ball (Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
JH Ball (scorer)
JH Ball (umpire)
JJ Ball (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
JP Ball (Hightown)
JS Ball (Leicestershire Public Schools)
JS Ball (Trent College)
JT Ball (Nottinghamshire)
K Ball (Northamptonshire)
K Ball (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
K Ball (Neston)
K Ball (Longparish Second XI)
KJ Ball (Northamptonshire)
L Ball (Beacon)
L Ball (Northern)
L Ball (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
L Ball (Hyde)
L Ball (Northern Second XI)
L Ball (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
L Ball (Biggleswade)
L Ball (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
L Ball (S Springall's XI)
LC Ball (Elstow School)
LR Ball (Solihull School)
M Ball (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Ball (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Under-19s)
M Ball (Bobbing Court)
M Ball (Denby)
M Ball (Lancashire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Ball (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s)
M Ball (Sparsholt)
M Ball (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
M Ball (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
M Ball (St Bede's School)
M Ball (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Ball (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
M Ball (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Ball (Alton Third XI)
M Ball (Chudleigh)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (Hellingly)
M Ball (Ambergate)
M Ball (Tutbury)
M Ball (Embley Park)
M Ball (Guisborough Second XI)
M Ball (Huntingdonshire Colts)
M Ball (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
M Ball (Colston's School)
M Ball (Wellow and Plaitford)
M Ball (Heaton)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (umpire)
M Ball (scorer)
M Ball (Whiteparish)
M Ball (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
MCJ Ball (Gloucestershire)
MW Ball (Felsted School)
N Ball (Hainault and Clayhall)
N Ball (Moddershall)
N Ball (Stirlands)
N Ball (Burridge)
N Ball (Hampshire Under-15s)
N Ball (Oakmere)
N Ball (Blackhall)
N Ball (Alrewas)
N Ball (Ashcombe Park)
N Ball (Worcester Park)
NO Ball (Women's Cricket Association)
O Ball (Oakham School)
O Ball (Ropley)
P Ball (Somerset Second XI)
P Ball (Weston-super-Mare)
P Ball (Leek)
P Ball (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
P Ball (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Ball (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Ball (Shirley)
P Ball (Bognor Regis)
P Ball (Rugby School)
P Ball (Spondon Second XI)
P Ball (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
P Ball (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
P Ball (Aigburth)
P Ball (Star Alvis Second XI)
PJG Ball (Derby School)
R Ball (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
R Ball (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
R Ball (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Ball (Penn)
R Ball (umpire)
R Ball (Leicester Town)
R Ball (Godshill)
R Ball (Langleybury Second XI)
R Ball (Ashcombe Park)
R Ball (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI)
R Ball (Warwickshire Over-60s)
R Ball (Desborough Town)
R Ball (scorer)
R Ball (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
R Ball (Harland and Wolff)
R Ball (The Forty Club)
R Ball (Leicester Nomads)
R Ball (Preston Nomads Second XI)
R Ball (Clayesmore School)
R Ball (Findon)
R Ball (Langleybury)
Raymond Ball (Thurcroft Welfare)
Richard Ball (Thurcroft Welfare)
RM Ball (Bournville, Bournville Second XI, Bournville Triplex, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
RM Ball (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Ball (Durham Cricket Board)
S Ball (Bacup)
S Ball (Bowdon)
S Ball (Crompton)
S Ball (scorer)
S Ball (Petersfield)
S Ball (Bowdon Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Romiley Women)
S Ball (New Ash Green Second XI)
S Ball (Overstone Park)
S Ball (Kislingbury Temperance)
S Ball (umpire)
S Ball (Liverpool University)
S Ball (umpire)
S Ball (Alton Third XI)
S Ball (Beths Grammar School)
S Ball (Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
S Ball (Law Society)
S Ball (Wigan)
S Ball (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Ball (Eynsford)
S Ball (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Ball (Bromley Second XI)
S Ball (Heywood)
S Ball (Stone)
S Ball (Barnards Green Third XI)
S Ball (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
S Ball (Middleton)
S Ball (Great Houghton)
S Ball (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Ball (Chorley St James, Chorley St James Second XI)
S Ball (Alton, Alton Second XI)
Simon Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Stephen Ball (Ashton-under-Lyne)
SA Ball (Delph and Dobcross)
SC Ball (Alexandra Park)
SJ Ball (Club Cricket Conference, Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Cricket Association, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southern Cricket League, University of Southampton, Winchester)
SL Ball (umpire)
SL Ball (St Helens Recreation)
SL Ball (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
SP Ball (Gloucester)
SP Ball (Gloucester City)
SR Ball (Solihull School)
SR Ball (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
ST Ball (scorer)
SW Ball (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
T Ball (Newton)
T Ball (umpire)
T Ball (Luckett)
T Ball (Newdigate)
T Ball (Standard Second XI)
T Ball (umpire)
T Ball (Bledlow)
T Ball (Downham and Bellingham)
TE Ball (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
TJ Ball (King's School, Bruton)
TL Ball (Tonbridge School)
TO Ball (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Leek, Moddershall, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
U Ball (Hampshire Women)
V Ball (Heywood)
VE Ball (umpire)
VG Ball (Gloucestershire Women, Somerset Women)
W Ball (Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Veterans of Leicestershire)
W Ball (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Ball (Harrow Town)
W Ball (Leicester)
W Ball (Leicestershire)
W Ball (Aigburth)
WE Ball (Nuneaton)
WH Ball (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
WJ Ball (Northamptonshire)
WK Ball (Neston)
WRL Ball (New Brighton, Oxton)
a Balla (Aldershot Third XI)
R Balla (British Airways Second XI)
D Ballam (Dorset Over-50s)
R Ballam (Suttoners)
R Ballam (Suttoners Third XI)
HK Ballamy (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
J Ballamy (Findon)
N Ballamy (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
Ballamyn (Lancing College)
Ballance (Poole Grammar School)
Ballance (University of Southampton Second XI)
APD Ballance (Marlborough College)
B Ballance (Cleckheaton Second XI)
GS Ballance (Derbyshire, England, Mid West Rhinos, Yorkshire)
H Ballance (Oundle School)
I Ballance (Wolverhampton Police)
TGL Ballance (Oxford University)
TGL Ballance (Sussex XI)
WR Balland (CB Phillips' XI)
M Ballands (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, Lordswood Second XI, Stirlands)
E Ballantine (Essex Under-13s Women)
CH Ballantine Dykes (Durham University, Eton College)
J Ballantine-Dykes (Warwick University)
JJ Ballantine Dykes (Eton College)
D Ballantyne (Wednesbury)
D Ballantyne (Stoke Row)
H Ballantyne (Broughton)
JL Ballantyne (Epsom College)
JR Ballantyne (Border Union League)
JT Ballantyne (Civil Service)
L Ballantyne (WJ Page's Team)
M Ballantyne (Harvel Second XI)
M Ballantyne (Addiscombe)
REC Ballantyne (Forest School)
W Ballantyne (Maidenhead and Bray)
W Ballantyne (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
WA Ballantyne (Southport and Birkdale)
J Ballantyne-Dykes (Wiltshire Queries)
A Ballanyne (Maidenhead and Bray)
Ballard (Sir H Mann's XI)
Ballard (umpire)
Ballard (Theatre Royal)
Ballard (W Davidson's XI)
Ballard (Players of Essex)
Ballard (Deanery)
C Ballard (Stanford-le-Hope)
C Ballard (Southwick)
CJ Ballard (South Hampstead)
D Ballard (The Forty Club)
DF Ballard (Kent Second XI)
EC Ballard (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Ballard (AWE Tadley, AWE Tadley Second XI)
G Ballard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Ballard (Pershore Women)
G Ballard (Broadmoor)
G Ballard (Battle)
HE Ballard (Southport)
J Ballard (Derbyshire Women)
J Ballard (Chelmsford, Essex)
J Ballard (Tamworth)
J Ballard (Brighton College)
J Ballard (Chelmsford and District)
J Ballard (Beddington)
K Ballard (Bedford Modern School)
L Ballard (Ormskirk)
L Ballard (Carshalton)
LA Ballard (Epsom College)
M Ballard (Oxton)
N Ballard (Bringsty)
P Ballard (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Ballard (Christ College, Brecon)
P Ballard (Havant Third XI)
R Ballard (Bewdley Third XI)
R Ballard (CUACO Second XI)
R Ballard (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
R Ballard (West Buckland School)
RK Ballard (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Elworth, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Stone)
RL Ballard (Club Cricket Conference)
T Ballard (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Fives and Heronians, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Ballard (Uppingham School)
T Ballard (Shopwyke Strollers)
T Ballard (Strollers)
W Ballard (Gravesend Second XI)
W Ballard (Old Vigornians)
M Ballard-Collins (Portsmouth Second XI)
N Ballard-Collins (Portsmouth)
CD Ballard-Smith (Sherborne School)
Z Ballat (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
K Ballbank (Atherstone Town Third XI)
Balle (Arcadians)
Ballenden (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
M Ballens (Gore Court Second XI)
M Ballentine (South Hants Touring Club)
M Ballentine (Portsmouth)
M Ballentine (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Ballentyne (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
S Ballentyne (Gravesend Second XI)
TH Ballentyne (Exeter University, Felsted Robins, Halstead)
R Ballerino (Chertsey)
A Ballett (Alphington)
P Ballett (Hinton Admiral)
Balliah
J Ballin (Hyde Under-15s)
Ballinger (Welbeck College)
Ballinger (The Forty Club)
Ballinger (Stanway)
A Ballinger (Willclare)
AN Ballinger (Wellingborough School)
CP Ballinger (Dean Close School)
D Ballinger (umpire)
G Ballinger (scorer)
G Ballinger (Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
G Ballinger (Willclare)
GJG Ballinger (The Forty Club)
J Ballinger (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
J Ballinger (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Ballinger (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
J Ballinger (Willclare)
JA Ballinger (Repton School)
M Ballinger (Old Cranleighans)
RJ Ballinger (Durham University, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association South, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Teddington)
RJ Ballinger (English Schools Cricket Association)
S Ballinger (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
SA Ballinger (Coventry Schools)
T Ballinger (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
T Ballinger (scorer)
Ballington (Derby Constitutional)
D Ballington (North Warwickshire Second XI)
G Ballington (Shenfield High School)
T Ballington (Shenfield)
T Ballington (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
Ballisat (Bedford College Women)
M Ballmont (Shropshire Women)
A Balloch (Rushton Second XI)
J Balloch (Kimbolton School)
Balls (Handsworth Wood)
Balls (Players of Surrey)
Balls (I Zingari)
Balls (Canford School)
B Balls (Warwickshire Public Schools)
BW Balls (Solihull School)
EM Balls (Lords and Commons)
G Balls (Green Jackets)
HP Balls (South Devon)
J Balls (Hordle Village)
M Balls (Mattishall)
O Balls (Sandhurst Wanderers)
P Balls (Portsmouth and Southsea)
P Balls (Green Jackets)
RH Balls (Cambridge Town Club, Eton College, Harlequins, Maidenhead, Oxford University)
C Balluza (Wymondham College)
C Balluza (Loddington and Mawsley)
C Balluza (Aberystwyth University)
C Balluzza (Llandysul)
GJ Bally (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
JH Bally (Norfolk)
T Ballyer (Charterhouse Friars)
M Ballyn (Allhallows School)
L Balmain (Reading School)
Balme (Forest School)
AF Balme (Lofthouse)
P Balme (Whitley Hall)
B Balmer (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
CSM Balmer (Woolwich Garrison)
G Balmer (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
G Balmer (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Second XI)
HR Balmer (Neston)
J Balmer (Bishop Auckland and District, Crook and District, Durham)
J Balmer (Universities Athletic Union)
J Balmer (Durham County Juniors)
J Balmer (Formby)
J Balmer (ITC)
J Balmer (Neston)
J Balmer (Army)
J Balmer (Birkenhead Park)
K Balmer (Dorset Over-50s)
K Balmer (Bournemouth)
K Balmer (Dorset Cricket Association)
K Balmer (The Forty Club)
N Balmer (Owmby)
R Balmer (Mid Durham League)
R Balmer (Royal Fusiliers Club)
T Balmer (Warrington)
T Balmer (Hallam)
T Balmer (Didsbury)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive