CricketArchive

England Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Banton (Nottinghamshire)
D Banton (Oxfordshire)
KG Banton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Banton (scorer)
S Banton (Kent Over-50s)
T Banton (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Bromsgrove School, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
Bantram (Salters Club)
JG Banwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
T Banwell (East Harptree)
A Banyard (Wickham Park Second XI)
P Banyard (Westcliff-on-Sea)
HS Banzal (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
K Banzil (Scarborough)
Bapa (Church)
B Baptist (Bristol)
D Baptiste (Hawks, Hawks, Leyton County)
F Baptiste (Hornchurch)
G Baptiste (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
R Bapu (Alder)
S Bapuji (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Bapusha (Chislehurst and West Kent)
Baqar Ali (Epping)
Baqar Ali (Fives and Heronians)
S Bar (Highway)
S Bar (Northumberland Under-15s)
LM Baragh (umpire)
NG Barak (Marlborough College)
FHR Baraldi (Uppingham School)
C Baranowski (Caverswall)
S Baranowski (Caverswall)
H Baranwal (Burnley)
J Barazeti-Scott (Herefordshire Under-15s)
A Barba (Old Wellingburians)
A Barbar (Herefordshire Over-50s)
J Barbar (Nelson Third XI)
D Barbeary (Deddington Women)
J Barbeer (Henley Second XI)
Barber (Northampton Women)
Barber (Retford)
Barber (Glossop)
Barber (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
Barber (Great Waltham)
Barber (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Barber (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Barber (Dudley Second XI)
Barber (Metropolitan Police, Metropolitan Police Central)
Barber (scorer)
Barber (No 2 Balloon Centre)
Barber (Combined Services XI)
A Barber (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Barber (Romiley)
A Barber (Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-19s, Cornwall Under-21s, Truro)
A Barber (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire County Colts)
A Barber (Warwickshire Over-50s)
A Barber (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
A Barber (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Barber (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Barber (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Barber (Thornham Second XI)
AH Barber (Durham School)
AJ Barber (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI, Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
AJ Barber (Dulwich College)
AJ Barber (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
AMJ Barber (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
AN Barber (Essex)
AP Barber (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
AT Barber (Oxford University, Yorkshire)
B Barber (Norfolk Women)
BH Barber (Shrewsbury School)
C Barber (Sutton Coldfield)
C Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
C Barber (Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
C Barber (Topcroft)
C Barber (Nomansland)
C Barber (Knights Valley)
CH Barber (Crystal Palace)
CR Barber (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Barber (umpire)
D Barber (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Barber (Skelmanthorpe)
D Barber (Driffield Town)
D Barber (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Barber (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Barber (West Midlands)
D Barber (Beccles Town)
D Barber (St Austell)
D Barber (Stockport)
D Barber (Clayton West)
DF Barber (Royal Naval School)
DJ Barber (Pershore, Shropshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
DS Barber (St Edward's School, Oxford)
E Barber (Enfield)
E Barber (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Barber (Sheffield)
E Barber (Club Cricket Conference)
E Barber (Horsley and Send)
EF Barber (Ceylon, Marlborough College, Up-Country XI)
EG Barber (Warwickshire)
EJ Barber (Staffordshire)
EJ Barber (Repton Pilgrims)
F Barber (Harrogate)
F Barber (Southgate)
FA Barber (Derbyshire)
FHL Barber (Giggleswick School)
FHP Barber (Bradfield College)
FPGD Barber (Eton College)
FR Barber (Hampshire Women)
FSG Barber (Cambridge Town Club)
G Barber (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Barber (umpire)
G Barber (Stockport)
GA Barber (Christ's Hospital)
GG Barber (Brighton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Barber (Sevenoaks Vine)
GL Barber (Dinnington and District)
GS Barber (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
GW Barber (Earl of Stamford's Team)
GWP Barber (Eton College, Free Foresters)
H Barber (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Barber (Berkshire)
H Barber (Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
H Barber (Royal Air Force)
H Barber (Darwen)
H Barber (Sheffield Wednesday)
H Barber (May and Baker)
HC Barber (Whitgift School)
HC Barber (Rugby School)
HW Barber (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
HW Barber (Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
HW Barber (Lansdown)
I Barber (Derby and District Cricket League)
I Barber (Podington Second XI)
J Barber (Yorkshire)
J Barber (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
J Barber (Heckmondwike)
J Barber (Southgate)
J Barber (Reading)
J Barber (umpire)
J Barber (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Barber (Haslingden)
J Barber (Bredbury St Marks)
J Barber (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
J Barber (Berkshire, Henley, Henley Second XI)
J Barber (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
J Barber (Sussex Women)
J Barber (Somerset Women)
JAP Barber (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JB Barber (Lancashire)
JB Barber (umpire)
JB Barber (Dauntsey's School)
JC Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
JC Barber (Repton School)
JE Barber (Stonyhurst College)
JJ Barber (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
JS Barber (Highgate School)
K Barber (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
L Barber (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Barber (scorer)
LH Barber (Club Cricket Conference)
LW Barber (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Oxfordshire)
M Barber (Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
M Barber (Droitwich Spa)
M Barber (Mildenhall, Suffolk Under-17s, Suffolk Under-19s)
M Barber (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
M Barber (Middlesex Under-15s)
M Barber (Sheffield Collegiate)
M Barber (Bredbury St Marks Women, Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
M Barber (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Barber (Parley)
M Barber (Kent Cricket League)
M Barber (Repton School)
M Barber (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Barber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MFFS Barber (Eton College)
MR Barber (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Wallasey)
MS Barber (Oxford University Authentics, Shrewsbury School)
N Barber (Durham County Cricket League)
N Barber (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
NE Barber (Doncaster League, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
O Barber (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Sibton Park Women)
P Barber (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Barber (Borough of Twickenham)
P Barber (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
P Barber (New Ash Green Second XI)
PC Barber (Neston)
PE Barber (G Goonesena's XI)
PEG Barber (Cambridge Vandals)
PG Barber (Free Foresters)
PG Barber (Haileybury College)
PJ Barber (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
R Barber (umpire)
R Barber (Wanderers)
R Barber (Buckinghamshire)
R Barber (Middlesex Colts)
R Barber (Altofts)
R Barber (Hertfordshire)
R Barber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Barber (Alnwick)
R Barber (Derby and District Cricket League)
R Barber (Stockport)
RA Barber (Essex Cricket Board, Maldon, Suffolk, Suffolk Under-25s)
RA Barber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD Barber (Eton College)
RH Barber (umpire)
RH Barber (Club Cricket Conference, Lincolnshire)
RJD Barber (Notts Amateurs, Repton School)
RW Barber (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
S Barber (Pershore)
S Barber (Royal Naval School)
S Barber (Pulborough)
S Barber (Glossop)
SH Barber (Shrewsbury School)
ST Barber (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
SW Barber (Epsom College)
T Barber (Tolly Cobbold League)
T Barber (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
T Barber (Mildenhall)
T Barber (Aston, Edgbaston, Smethwick)
T Barber (Aston Park)
T Barber (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
T Barber (scorer)
T Barber (Skelmanthorpe)
T Barber (Clayton West)
TC Barber (Eton College, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
TD Barber (Free Foresters, Nottinghamshire)
TDR Barber (Eton College)
TE Barber (Hampshire)
TF Barber (Crystal Palace)
TGW Barber (Worksop College)
TP Barber (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
W Barber (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
W Barber (Sheffield)
W Barber (Hampshire)
W Barber (Essex Second XI)
W Barber (Club Cricket Conference)
W Barber (Coleshill)
W Barber (Market Harborough)
W Barber (Otley)
W Barber (Cross Arrows)
WB Barber (Repton School)
WD Barber (Army, Nottinghamshire)
WF Barber (Eton College)
WH Barber (Warwickshire)
WH Barber (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
WLF Barber (Combined Services)
WR Barber (Accrington)
CE Barber-Fleming (Rugby School)
J Barberis (Buckhurst Hill)
FW Barberry (Birmingham Union)
R Barber-Starkey (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
S Barberton (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
AE Barbery (Warwickshire)
D Barbery (Deddington Women)
A Barbett (Hertford)
G Barbett (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Barbett (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
AFA Barbier (Giggleswick School)
TM Barbone (Brentwood, Essex Under-13s)
RC Barbor (Devon)
RCB Barbor (Rugby School)
RW Barbor (Devon Colts, Gentlemen of Devon)
M Barbosa (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
D Barbour (Ormskirk)
J Barbour (Wivenhoe Town)
JS Barbour (Highgate School)
W Barbour (Rugby School)
S Barbrook (Ventnor)
J Barcham (umpire)
ACS Barchard (Harrow School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Barchard (Cambridge University)
F Barchard (Winchester College)
FC Barchard (Tonbridge School)
HG Barchard (Lancashire)
HP Barchard (Malvern)
WH Barchard (Western)
A Barcia (Bramshaw Under-11s)
M Barcia (Nomansland)
S Barcia (Bramshaw Under-13s, Bramshaw Under-15s)
Barclay (Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire Club and Ground)
Barclay (R Grimston's XI)
A Barclay (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
AC Barclay (Cambridge University, Harrow School)
AJ Barclay (Charterhouse School)
B Barclay (scorer)
B Barclay (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
B Barclay (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
BR Barclay (The Forty Club)
C Barclay (Cambridge University)
CR Barclay (EG Bromley-Martin's XI)
E Barclay (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
FM Barclay (Eton College)
G Barclay (Sefton)
GP Barclay (Eton College)
H Barclay (Aston Park)
H Barclay (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harrow Town)
HT Barclay (Bullingdon, Christ Church College, Oxford)
J Barclay (Essex Under-15s, Loughton)
J Barclay (Sefton)
J Barclay (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Holmesdale, Kent Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
JR Barclay (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Paul's School)
JRC Barclay (Old Hurst Johnians)
JRT Barclay (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State, Sussex)
M Barclay (Holmesdale Second XI)
P Barclay (South Hampstead)
PHF Barclay (The Forty Club)
R Barclay (Harrow School)
R Barclay (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Sidcup)
R Barclay (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
RG Barclay (Harrow School)
RI Barclay (Hampshire Second XI, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Letchworth, Letchworth Garden City, University of Southampton)
RM Barclay (Merchant Taylors' School)
T Barclay (Brasenose College, Oxford)
T Barclay (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
TH Barclay (Stowe School)
V Barclay (Midlands Women, The Rest, Warwickshire Women, Yorkshire Women)
WE Barclay (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Barcroft (Bacup)
J Barcroft (Haslingden)
P Barcroft (Lancashire)
T Barcroft (Blythe, Meir Heath)
N Bardai (Oxford)
C Barde (Devon Women)
P Bardele (scorer)
H Bardell (Birmingham Messiah)
Barden (Bedford Modern School)
B Barden (Tunbridge Wells)
C Barden (Linden Park)
F Barden (Read, Rishton)
F Barden (scorer)
J Barden (Sidley)
K Barden (Orpington Nomads Women)
M Barden (Suffolk Over-60s)
N Barden (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
P Barden (Upchurch Second XI)
S Barden (Netherton)
JH Barder (Cranleigh School)
D Bardle (Handsworth Women)
P Bardo (Maldon)
N Bardoloi (Wiltshire Queries)
A Bardon (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s)
HR Bardon (Cambridge University)
L Bardon (Durham County Schoolboys A)
M Bardon (Durham County Schoolboys A)
SJ Bardon (Beverley Town, South Hampstead)
A Bardouleau (Worthing Third XI)
TE Bardrick (Bangor Lawyers)
Bardsley (Burnley, Burnley Grammar School)
C Bardsley (Bredbury St Marks)
D Bardsley (umpire)
EV Bardsley (Public Schools)
G Bardsley (Rishton)
J Bardsley (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
J Bardsley (Oxford University Authentics)
J Bardsley (scorer)
JB Bardsley (Winchester College)
JV Bardsley (Arabs, Free Foresters, RJL Altham's XI, Southern Schools, Winchester College)
LA Bardsley (Sefton)
M Bardsley (Stalybridge Colts)
MA Bardsley (Wellington College)
P Bardsley (umpire)
R Bardsley (scorer)
R Bardsley (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
R Bardsley (Denton, Denton Second XI)
R Bardsley (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
RA Bardsley (City of London School)
RC Bardsley (East Lancashire)
RV Bardsley (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Oxford University)
S Bardsley (Four Oaks Saints)
S Bardsley (Cheshire)
S Bardsley (Aston Unity)
S Bardsley (Waterlooville)
S Bardsley (Sale Moor)
T Bardsley (Romsey)
WA Bardsley (Cheshire, Universities Athletic Union)
WLF Bardsley (Winchester College)
Bardsly (Nottingham University)
GR Bardswell (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HH Bardswell (Liverpool)
JH Bardswell (Liverpool)
TNF Bardswell (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
J Bareham (umpire)
JA Bareham (Reading University)
O Bareham (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
WJ Barell (Aldenham School)
B Barendilla (Blackheath Women)
B Barends (Banbury)
Baresh (Channel Islands Over-50s)
A Baretto (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
EJ Barff (Clifton College Masters)
Barfield (Walsham)
K Barfield (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
F Barfoot (Leicester Marlborough)
G Barfoot (Hampshire)
M Barfoot (Dumbleton)
MR Barfoot (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
P Barfoot (Brixworth Second XI)
A Barford (Grendon and Prims)
J Barford (Grendon and Prims, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
MT Barford (Cambridge University)
P Barford (Malden Wanderers, Walton-on-Thames)
P Barford (Nottingham University)
G Barfour (Veterans of Leicestershire)
J Barge (Bexleyheath)
JF Barge (King's College School, Wimbledon)
T Barge (Hythe and Dibden)
KW Bargh (Haslingden)
MJ Bargh (Cumbria Women)
T Bargh (Haslingden)
B Bargiacchi (Kettering Town)
G Bargota (Saltaire Second XI)
K Bargota (Griff and Coton)
Barham (Old Edwardians Association)
Barham (Wymondham College)
A Barham (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
H Barham (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
H Barham (Old Tonbridgians)
HJ Barham (Old Tonbridgians)
M Barham (Holmesdale, Sevenoaks Vine)
MJ Barham (Old Tonbridgians)
P Barham (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Barham (The Forty Club)
S Barhey (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
F Bari (Norden)
I Bari (Ford Sports Club)
K Bari (Mistley, Mistley)
M Bari (Woodford Green)
M Bari (West Essex)
U Bari (Netherton)
A Barica (Bramshaw Under-11s)
D Barik (Cheadle)
AEG Baring (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Baring (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars)
G Baring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Baring (Hertford College, Oxford)
H Baring (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
HA Baring (LG Robinson's XI)
N Baring (Hurlingham)
P Baring (Eton College)
P Baring (The Forty Club)
W Baring (Bullingdon)
W Baring (I Zingari)
M Barion (Woodbank Second XI)
Bari Saleemi (Old Parkonians)
J Baritt (Burnley Second XI)
AS Bariwala (Akota Cricket Club, Lincolnshire, Preston, Skegness)
E Bark (Giggleswick School)
K Bark (Wallasey)
ACK Barkas (Cheltenham College)
GD Barkas (City of London School)
JD Barkas (City of London School)
S Barkas (Durham Colts)
JG Barkass-Williamson (Durham, Northamptonshire)
M Barkatali (Denton, Denton Second XI)
MM Barkatali (Cheetham Hill)
D Barkaway (Kent Cricket League, Kent Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive