CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Chell (Lowerhouse)
C Chell (West Midlands Under-20s Women)
J Chell (Moddershall)
P Chell (Worcestershire Second XI)
PT Chell (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
N Chellel (Linden Park Second XI)
J Chellingworth (Northern)
C Chellow (Three Rivers and Watford)
T Chelmick (Hampton Hill)
Chelsea (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Viscount Chelsea (Eton College, House of Commons, I Zingari, Incogniti, Lords and Commons, Opposition)
JH Chelton (Chelmsford Clergy)
A Cheme (Waltham)
D Chen (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
WP Chenappa (Loughborough College Summer School)
B Chenery (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Chenery (Diss)
C Chenery (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
CH Chenery (Burghley Park)
CJ Chenery (Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Chenery (umpire)
J Chenery (Littlebourne Second XI)
L Chenery (Rishton)
Cheney (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Cheney (East Midlands Women)
M Cheney (Alton)
FE Chennell (Neasden)
Chennery (Ashdown)
Chenory (Combined Mechanics)
E Cher (Dorset Under-15s Women)
G Cherian (Nantwich, Winnington Park)
WW Cheriton (Shrewsbury School)
N Chermside (I Zingari)
Cherrill (Sutton Command Depot)
AC Cherrington (Devon Women)
J Cherrington (Devon Under-14s)
J Cherrington (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
PR Cherrington (Leicestershire)
P Cherrison (High Halstow Second XI)
Cherry (Bedfordshire)
Cherry (Bournville Second XI)
A Cherry (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
A Cherry (Barwell)
AC Cherry (EG Bromley-Martin's XI)
AD Cherry (Dorset)
B Cherry (umpire)
B Cherry (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Parramatta)
B Cherry (Wellesbourne Second XI)
B Cherry (MG Car Company)
BO Cherry (Barnsley)
DD Cherry (Glamorgan)
FW Cherry (Bedford Modern School)
GA Cherry (Denstone College)
GC Cherry (Oxford University)
GC Cherry (Oxfordshire)
GF Cherry (Bedford Modern School)
H Cherry (referee)
I Cherry (Hampton and Solihull)
J Cherry (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
J Cherry (Denby, Denby Second XI)
LA Cherry (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Cropredy, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
P Cherry (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R Cherry (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
R Cherry (Ipswich)
RH Cherry (Dover College)
S Cherry (Caistor)
S Cherry (Denton Second XI)
SA Cherry (Bedfordshire, Biggleswade, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Dunstable Town, Henlow, Ickwell, Middlesex Academy, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire Second XI, Tring Park)
TW Cherry (umpire)
UJ Cherry (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Indian Gymkhana, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
HMA Cherry-Downes (Charterhouse School, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Perambulators)
J Cherson (Somerset Under-15s Women)
JA Chervak (Cambridge University)
P Chesetty (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
Cheshire (Derbyshire Friars)
Cheshire (Coseley)
A Cheshire (Worcestershire Under-17s)
AJ Cheshire (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
B Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI)
C Cheshire (FP Knox's XI)
C Cheshire (Barnt Green)
C Cheshire (London Clergy)
C Cheshire (Nidderdale Cricket League)
CF Cheshire (Northern Schools)
CS Cheshire (Harlequins, Oxford University Authentics, Radley College, Repton Pilgrims, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI, The Rest, The Stoics)
L Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI)
M Cheshire (Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
RH Cheshire (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Cheshire (Banbury, Barnt Green, Bromsgrove School, Evesham, Leamington, Pinelands, Stourbridge, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
SD Cheshire (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
W Cheshire (Middlewich)
C Cheslin (Berkswell, Birmingham and District Cricket League, Evesham, Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Pilgrims, Warwickshire Under-17s)
CM Cheslin (Surrey Second XI)
MW Cheslin (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Cheslyn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
R Chesner (King Edward VI Aston School)
WMH Chesner (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Chesney (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
R Chesney (Bacup)
Chessal (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
WAH Chessall (Dorset)
JR Chessher (Oxford University)
JC Chesshyre (Hertford)
JC Chesslyn (Hertfordshire)
A Chessman (Ashford)
R Chessman (Ashford)
S Chessman (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Chessum (Rushden Town)
Chester (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
A Chester (Surrey)
A Chester (Hertfordshire)
A Chester (United Services Portsmouth)
AB Chester (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
AR Chester (East Lancashire)
C Chester (Derbyshire)
C Chester (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
CA Chester (Buckinghamshire, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Lichfield, Manchester Club, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CJ Chester (East Gloucestershire)
D Chester (Nottinghamshire Club Alliance)
DA Chester (East Lancashire, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire League Under-17s, Lancashire Under-15s)
EJ Chester (East Gloucestershire)
F Chester (Worcestershire)
F Chester (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
FO Chester (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
H Chester (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Neston Women)
J Chester (Marylebone Cricket Club, Single, South, Surrey)
J Chester (Pickwick, Pickwick Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Chester (JE Blair's XI)
J Chester (Richmond)
J Chester (East Gloucestershire)
J Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
JD Chester (umpire)
JG Chester (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
LGR Chester (Brighton College, Old Brightonians)
P Chester (Boston)
P Chester (Colne Second XI)
R Chester (Winchester College)
RHV Chester (Merchant Taylors' School, No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
S Chester (Elvaston)
T Chester (Altofts)
T Chester (Barnsley)
T Chester (Whitwell)
T Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
T Chester (Haslingden)
WFGL Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
Earl of Chesterfield (Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Harlequins, Herefordshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates, Perambulators)
R Chesterfield (Highway, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RB Chesterfield (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, National Association of Young Cricketers)
Chesterman (Mitcham)
D Chesterman (Vagabonds Women)
PL Chesterman (Clifton College)
AG Chester-Master (Sherborne School)
AW Chester-Master (Gloucestershire)
E Chester-Master (Gloucestershire)
R Chester-Master (Herefordshire)
Chester-Masters (Croft-y-bwlla, Monmouthshire)
A Chesters (Timperley Second XI)
B Chesters (Hemel Hempstead Town)
K Chesters (scorer)
K Chesters (Quatt Women Second XI)
RL Chesters (Shropshire Women)
S Chesters (St George's)
Chesterton (Surrey Second XI)
DJ Chesterton (Clifton College)
GH Chesterton (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
H Chesterton (St Paul's School)
P Chesterton (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
P Chesterton (Northern)
W Chesterton (Redditch)
Chester-Williams (Worcestershire Second XI)
MW Chestin (Warwickshire Second XI)
H Chestney (Bacup)
PAD Cheston (Kimbolton School)
I Chesworth (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
T Chesworth (Bootle)
Chetan (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
EB Chetham-Strode (St Paul's School)
Chetrunjan Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Chettle (Bingham)
JM Chettle (Charterhouse School)
RL Chettleburgh (Old Brightonians)
S Chettleburgh (Old Brightonians, St James's Montefiore)
I Chetty (Barkisland)
F Chetwin (Stourbridge)
Chetwode (North Staffordshire Hunt)
MWD Chetwode (Old Cranleighans)
Chetwood (Middlesex Cricket Union)
DS Chetwood (Felsted School)
G Chetwood (Mattishall)
HJP Chetwood (Arabs, Durham University, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
J Chetwood (Lewes Priory, Sussex University)
J Chetwood (Hallam)
S Chetwood (Felsted School)
H Chetwyn (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
A Chetwynd (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
E Chetwynd (Freasley)
EJ Chetwynd (Clifton, Knickerbockers)
G Chetwynd (Harrow School)
J Chetwynd (Atherstone Town)
WH Chetwynd (Herefordshire, Stourbridge)
R Chetwynd-Stapylton (Malvern College)
WE Chetwynd-Stapylton (Malvern College)
R Chetwynd-Talbot (Amport)
GE Chevalier (Ipswich Grammar School)
PT Chevallier (Repton School)
CH Chevasse (Wolverhampton)
RC Cheveley (Lancing Rovers)
C Cheverall (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s)
H Cheverall (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
Cheverton (Suffolk)
P Chevins (Leeds University)
H Chevis (Wiltshire Under-14s)
PS Chevli (Astley Bridge Women)
A Chew (Bowdon)
A Chew (Haslingden Second XI)
CD Chew (New Brighton, Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
D Chew (Rishton)
H Chew (Haslingden)
HER Chew (Bancroft's School)
J Chew (East Lancashire, Rishton)
J Chew (Durham Under-15s)
J Chew (Whalley)
J Chew (Darlington Railway Athletic)
R Chew (Four Oaks)
R Chew (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
S Chew (Old Wellingtonians)
T Chew (Penkridge, Springvale)
WF Chew (East Lancashire)
A Cheyenne (Langley Manor)
A Cheyne (Hampshire Under-13s)
A Cheyne (BAT Sports Second XI, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling)
A Cheyne (Camberley)
AG Cheyne (Westminster School)
IW Cheyne (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Juniors)
J Cheyney (scorer)
M Cheyney (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
M Cheyney (Warwickshire and Buckinghamshire Women)
D Chhabra (Aston Manor, Streetly)
D Chhabra (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
K Chhaniara (Harrow Town, Middlesex Over-50s)
K Chhibber (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Kenilworth, Law Society, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Warwickians, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwick School)
M Chhibber (Hampstead, University of London)
J Chialoufas (Southampton Solent University)
J Chialoufous (Stanmore)
WH Chiazzari (Lancing College)
T Chibanda (Norfolk Over-60s)
M Chibber (Epping)
M Chibber (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
EJB Chibbers (Liverpool)
C Chibhabha (Harefield)
Chichele Giles (Oscott College)
Chichester (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Lord C Chichester (Lords and Commons)
DSS Chichester (Harrow School)
E Chichester (Wincanton)
Earl of Chichester (Earl of Chichester's XI, HC Lowther's XI)
FS Chichester (Portsmouth Garrison)
L Chichester (Charterhouse School)
R Chichester (Devon)
R Chichester (Bath Clergy, Incogniti, Lansdown, Leighton, Prior Park College)
R Chichester (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
SF Chichester (Southern Division)
RCJ Chichester-Constable (Army, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
D Chick (umpire)
G Chick (Rodmersham)
H Chick (Devon)
H Chick (Frogs)
HJ Chick (umpire)
J Chick (Witham)
S Chick (Old Rutlishians)
W Chick (scorer)
AL Chicken (Durham School)
M Chicken (Lancaster University Third XI)
PS Chicken (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
O Chicumba (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
MZU Chida (Cheltenham College)
ADA Chidgey (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Stapleton)
CJ Chidgey (City of London School)
GJ Chidgey (Free Foresters)
H Chidgey (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
M Chidgey (Stapleton)
Chidgeys (umpire)
Chidham (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club Second XI)
L Chidlaw-Roberts (University College School)
G Chidley (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
M Chidley (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
LD Chidson (Dulwich College)
RA Chidson (Dulwich College)
C Chidwick (scorer)
FJN Chiese (Brondesbury, Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
RAN Chiese (Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Over-50s, Stanmore)
R Chieto (Stanmore)
P Chiffers (Somerset Second XI)
N Chignall (British Empire XI)
AH Chignell (Downside Wanderers)
H Chignell (Universities Athletic Union)
M Chignell (Hampshire Second XI)
MG Chignell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Chignell (British Empire XI)
RA Chignell (Dunstable Grammar School)
RFS Chignell (Free Foresters, Sherborne School)
RN Chignell (Formby)
TA Chignell (Hampshire)
J Chilburn (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
A Chilcott (Finchley)
A Chilcott (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
A Chilcott (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
AE Chilcott (St George's Hospital)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
EW Chilcott (Sherborne School)
J Chilcott (Teddington)
P Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Chilcott (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Chilcott (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Chilcott (North Curry)
TA Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
Child (Pudsey)
Child (Bacup)
A Child (Wrea Green)
A Child (Oxford Women)
AJ Child (East Lancashire)
C Child (Accrington, Colne)
CJ Child (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Child (Sidmouth)
DF Child (Berkshire)
EM Child (England Women)
GEJ Child (Berkshire)
HP Child (Goole)
J Child (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Child (West Kent)
J Child (Earl of Bessborough's XI)
J Child (Leeds, Morley)
J Child (Brighton University)
J Child (Battersea Ironsides)
JM Child (Marlborough College)
M Child (Old Colfeians)
R Child (Lancaster, Wrea Green)
RA Child (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RL Child (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
S Child (Colne)
SEH Child (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, I Zingari, Norfolk, Wrea Green)
T Child (Perranarworthal)
TDC Child (Colne)
V Child (Ashmanaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
ZM Child (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
R Childe (Yorkshire Women)
A Childe-Freeman (Herefordshire, Shrewsbury School)
CB Childe-Pemberton (Alton Towers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Household Brigade, Huntley Hall Rangers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Freshmen, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers, Southgate, Windsor Garrison)
PJ Childerley (St Neots)
ESE Childers (Royal Engineers)
HW Childers (Government)
H Children (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
Childs (Surrey)
Childs (Buckinghamshire)
Childs (King's Lynn)
Childs (United Master Butchers' Club)
Childs
A Childs (Durham County Cricket League)
C Childs (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
D Childs (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
D Childs (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
D Childs (Bovey Tracey)
D Childs (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
DR Childs (Winchester College)
E Childs (Norfolk)
FJ Childs (umpire)
H Childs (Billericay)
J Childs (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
J Childs (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Childs (I Zingari)
J Childs (Huntingdonshire, Southgate)
J Childs (Hampshire Collegiate School)
J Childs (Farnworth)
J Childs (Catford Wanderers)
J Childs (Ellingham)
JA Childs (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
JBF Childs (Long Ashton)
JH Childs (England, Essex, Gloucestershire)
JS Childs (Reigate Priory)
L Childs (Croston)
NJ Childs (Brentwood)
P Childs (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
PCF Childs (Winchester College)
PM Childs (Mitchell's and Butler's)
PRR Childs (Winchester College)
R Childs (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Narborough and Littlethorpe, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs, The Forty Club)
R Childs (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridgeshire)
R Childs (Wrea Green)
R Childs (Wellingborough School)
R Childs (Farncombe)
RM Childs (Haileybury College)
S Childs (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
Simon Childs (Bedfordshire Development XI, Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rushden Town)
Stewart Childs (Irthlingborough Town)
T Childs (Littlebourne Second XI)
T Childs (Norton Oakes)
VL Childs (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women)
WAH Childs (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Minor Counties North)
AW Childs-Clarke (Middlesex, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire)
L Chiles (Bloxwich Women)
F Chillcott (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
P Chillemi (Clifton)
Chillingsworth (Hall Green Second XI)
A Chillingworth (Shropshire)
S Chilmaid (umpire)
Chilman (Mitcham)
KG Chilman (York and District)
LJ Chilman (Sebright School)
S Chilman (Ticknall)
SK Chilman (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Dunstall, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
Chilton (Surrey Club and Ground)
Chilton (North Northamptonshire)
Chilton (umpire)
Chilton (Royal Artillery)
A Chilton (Westbury Second XI)
CP Chilton (Chigwell School)
M Chilton (Colts of the South)
MJ Chilton (British Universities, Lancashire)
S Chilton (West Women)
S Chilton (Bedhampton)
T Chilton (Laity)
T Chilton (Liverpool)
N Chilvers (Market Rasen)
B Chilwell (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
P Chima (Reading, Reading Second XI)
S Chimes (Stand, Stand Second XI)
HS Chimrock (Oxford University Authentics)
A Chin (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
G Chin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
A China (scorer)
M Chinery (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
SJ Ching (Croydon)
F Chinkin (umpire)
F Chinkins (umpire)
Chinn (Forest of Arden)
AE Chinn (Derbyshire Friars, Free Foresters, Lichfield, Staffordshire)
E Chinn (Cannock Women)
G Chinn (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
G Chinn (Redditch)
HS Chinn (Birmingham, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Lichfield, Staffordshire)
I Chinn (The Rest, Yorkshire Women)
K Chinn (Horsham Women)
A Chinnaraj (Woodford Wells)
M Chinneck (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Chinneck (Sibton Park Second XI)
O Chinneck (Harpenden)
C Chinner (Lichfield)
JW Chinner (Wolverhampton)
WJ Chinner (Wolverhampton)
EF Chinnery (Surrey)
HB Chinnery (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University Authentics, Surrey)
HM Chinnery (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JL Chinnery (Mistley, Mistley)
MJB Chinnery (Eton College, Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers)
S Chinnery (Halstead)
WH Chinnery (Club Cricket Conference, South Essex)
WM Chinnery (Eton College)
V Chinni (Old Colfeians)
HS Chinnock (Radley College)
K Chinnock (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
A Chin Yue (Andover)
T Chin Yue (Andover, Andover Second XI)
A Chiotia (Hedge End Under-17s)
AJ Chipchase (Chingford)
IV Chipchase (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
LR Chipchase (Mildenhall)
W Chipchase (Hovingham)
C Chipman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
H Chipman (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
HH Chipman (Malvern College)
R Chipman (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
WM Chipp (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Chippa (Farnworth)
A Chippa (Ilford)
DI Chippeck (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers, London University, Radlett)
Chippendale (White Conduit Club)
Chippendale (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
A Chippendale (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
B Chippendale (Middlesex Under-15s)
E Chippendale (Enfield)
H Chippendale (Enfield)
T Chippendale (Driffield Town)
J Chipperfield (Buckhurst Hill)
J Chipperfield (Essex Wanderers)
L Chipperfield (Southgate)
M Chipperfield (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s)
RE Chipperfield (The Forty Club)
S Chipperfield (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
SJ Chipperfield (Great Witchingham, Norfolk Development Squad, Sprowston)
J Chippington (Ealing)
N Chippington (Barby, Barby Second XI)
A Chipps (Dunnington)
E Chipps (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
J Chipps (Lowerhouse)
R Chipps (Dunnington)
R Chirag (Asian)
V Chirag (Leyland)
J Chirnside (Northumberland, Northumberland)
J Chirnside (Kent Women)
P Chirnside (Backworth)
D Chishimba (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Chishimba (Bristol West Indians)
Chisholm (York University)
Chisholm (Bognor)
A Chisholm (umpire)
A Chisholm (Darlington Railway Athletic)
C Chisholm (Cheltenham)
C Chisholm (Old Eastbournians)
CBD Chisholm (Eastbourne, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, University of Gloucestershire)
D Chisholm (York University)
D Chisholm (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Chisholm (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
D Chisholm (Portsmouth)
DCH Chisholm (Worcestershire Regiment)
DG Chisholm (Hampshire Second XI)
FC Chisholm (Harrow School)
GO Chisholm (Dingle)
ID Chisholm (Downside School)
JR Chisholm (Middlesex)
KL Chisholm (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Devon Under-19s Women, Devon Women)
M Chisholm (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Chisholm (Moseley Ashfield)
N Chisholm (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
P Chisholm (Derbyshire Friars)
PN Chisholm (Mercian Brigade)
R Chisholm (Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
R Chisholm (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
R Chisholm (Alnwick)
WA Chisholm (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
WH Chisholm (Oxton Second XI)
R Chisholm-Batten (Marlborough Blues)
A Chishti (Penkridge)
D Chisimba (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Knowle)
J Chislett (Dorset)
CK Chisman (Cockerton)
FE Chisman (scorer)
KJ Chisman (Cockerton)
MS Chisman (Percy Main)
RL Chismon (Durham Young Cricketers, Tudhoe)
A Chisnall (umpire)
D Chisnall (Sawbridgeworth)
FC Chisnell (Cheltenham College)
J Chist (Somerset County Colts)
S Chisthi (Hawks)
A Chiswell (umpire)
S Chitham (Market Bosworth)
AR Chitre (King Edward's School Birmingham, Walmley)
Chitsun (Wanstead)
S Chittalikkal (Ashton-under-Lyne, Irlam)
S Chittam (British Fire Service)
Chittenden (St John's Wood)
C Chittenden (British Empire XI)
DV Chittenden (Edmonton)
OF Chittenden (Harrow School)
RG Chittenden (Felsted School)
S Chittenden (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
S Chittham (Kent Under-17s)
S Chittim (British Fire Service, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
J Chittle (A Shaw's XI)
RH Chittle (Charterhouse School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive