CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Chell (Leicestershire Second XI)
C Chell (Lowerhouse)
C Chell (West Midlands Under-20s Women)
D Chell (umpire)
J Chell (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
J Chell (Hickling)
JW Chell (Derby School, Old Derbeians)
L Chell (Wolviston Second XI)
P Chell (Worcestershire Second XI)
PT Chell (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
C Chella (Leigh)
N Chellachamy (Everton)
N Chellachamy (Everton Second XI)
N Chellachamy (Wrecclesham)
R Chellachamy (Wrecclesham Second XI)
Chelladulai (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
V Chelladurai (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T Chellappa (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
V Chellappan (Loughborough Carillon)
V Chellappan (Loughborough Carillon)
N Chellel (Linden Park Second XI)
A Chellem (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
C Chellen (JSM Runciman's XI)
Chellew (Kew)
C Chellew (Chorleywood)
C Chellew (Abbots Langley, Abbots Langley Second XI)
C Chellew (Amersham)
N Chelliah (Wembley)
Chellingworth (Officers of Militia)
CA Chellingworth (Worcestershire)
H Chellingworth (Bewdley)
J Chellingworth (Northern)
J Chellingworth (Oundle School)
WHG Chellingworth (North Worcestershire)
C Chellow (Three Rivers and Watford)
A Chellun (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
GH Chelmeley (Eton Ramblers)
M Chelmick (Hampton Hill Second XI)
T Chelmick (Hampton Hill)
Chelsea (Eton Ramblers)
Chelsea (House of Commons)
Chelsea (Eton Ramblers)
Viscount Chelsea (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, House of Commons, I Zingari, Incogniti, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Opposition, Wildernesse)
JH Chelton (Chelmsford Clergy)
A Cheme (Waltham)
C Chemier (Blackheath Proprietary School)
D Chen (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
WP Chenappa (Loughborough College Summer School)
M Chendvankar (Indian Gymkhana)
Chenery (Reigate Grammar School)
B Chenery (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Chenery (Diss)
C Chenery (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
C Chenery (Savernake Forest)
C Chenery (Weldon)
CD Chenery (Cheltenham College)
CH Chenery (Burghley Park)
CJ Chenery (Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Chenery (umpire)
J Chenery (Littlebourne Second XI)
L Chenery (Rishton)
L Chenery (East Bergholt)
R Chenery (Suffolk Seniors)
S Chenery (Leigh)
T Chenery (Weldon)
Cheney (Buckinghamshire Women)
C Cheney (Everdon)
D Cheney (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
J Cheney (East Midlands Women)
JM Cheney (Old Hurst Johnians)
M Cheney (Alton)
MG Cheney (Market Harborough)
R Cheney (Southam Second XI)
Cheng (Leighton Park School)
O Cheng (Leighton Park School)
S Chengappa (Knowle Village Second XI)
D Chenhall (Arsenal Football Club)
M Chennel (Royal Ascot)
FE Chennell (Neasden)
J Chennell (Surrey Colts)
C Chennells (Oundle School)
Chennery (Ashdown)
W Chenney (Bentworth)
A Chennupatti (Worsley Third XI)
Chenory (Combined Mechanics)
E Cher (Dorset Under-15s Women)
S Cherakadavath (Hem Heath Second XI)
A Cheram (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
A Cherian (Solent Rangers Second XI)
Gladwin Cherian (Ashford, Ashford, Northwich)
Glinoj Cherian (Nantwich, Northwich, Winnington Park)
Glinoj Cherian (Northwich)
J Cherian (Ashby Timken)
L Cherian (Solent Rangers Second XI)
WW Cheriton (Shrewsbury School)
B Cherkas (Radlett)
N Chermside (I Zingari)
JH Chernock (Wellingborough School)
R Cherodian (Ifield)
R Cherodian (umpire)
P Cherpeau (Mossley Hill)
A Cherrett (North Baddesley Second XI)
B Cherrett (St Leonards Hospital)
M Cherrett (Colehill)
M Cherrett (Flamingo)
P Cherrett (Deanery)
S Cherrett (Preston on Tees)
Cherrill (Sutton Command Depot)
J Cherrill (Limpsfield Chart)
N Cherrill (Chipperfield Second XI)
T Cherrill (Willingdon)
AC Cherrington (Devon Women)
HE Cherrington (Malvern College)
J Cherrington (Devon Under-14s)
J Cherrington (Devon Under-17s)
J Cherrington (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
K Cherrington (Surrey Junior Women)
PR Cherrington (Leicestershire)
PR Cherrington (Wellingborough Grammar School)
R Cherrington (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh Second XI)
P Cherrison (High Halstow Second XI)
P Cherrison (High Halstow)
Cherry (Bedfordshire)
Cherry (Bournville Second XI)
Cherry (Bedford Club and Ground)
A Cherry (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
A Cherry (Barwell)
A Cherry (Highfield)
AC Cherry (EG Bromley-Martin's XI)
AD Cherry (Dorset)
B Cherry (umpire)
B Cherry (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Parramatta)
B Cherry (Wellesbourne Second XI)
B Cherry (MG Car Company)
B Cherry (Denstone College Under-15s)
B Cherry (GO Formby's XI)
BL Cherry (CH Croft's XI)
BL Cherry (HW Fitch's XI)
BL Cherry (CW Parry's XI)
BN Cherry (Clare College, Cambridge, Worcestershire)
BO Cherry (Barnsley)
BV Cherry (College House Side)
CR Cherry (Banbury)
D Cherry (umpire)
D Cherry (scorer)
DD Cherry (Glamorgan)
FW Cherry (Bedford Modern School)
G Cherry (Bloxham Village)
G Cherry (Banbury)
G Cherry (Otterbourne Second XI)
GA Cherry (Denstone College)
GC Cherry (Oxford University)
GC Cherry (Oxfordshire)
GF Cherry (Bedford Modern School)
H Cherry (referee)
I Cherry (Warwickshire Imps)
I Cherry (Hampton and Solihull)
I Cherry (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
I Cherry (Tutbury)
J Cherry (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
J Cherry (Bournville)
J Cherry (Denby, Denby Second XI)
J Cherry (Barns Green)
J Cherry (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
JE Cherry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
L Cherry (Middlesex Cricket Board Under-21s)
L Cherry (Cross Arrows)
L Cherry (Biggleswade)
L Cherry (Dunstable Town)
LA Cherry (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Cropredy, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Cherry (Plymstock)
M Cherry (scorer)
P Cherry (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R Cherry (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
R Cherry (Ipswich)
R Cherry (Denby, Denby Second XI)
R Cherry (Todmorden)
R Cherry (umpire)
R Cherry (Blackhall Second XI)
RH Cherry (Dover College)
S Cherry (Caistor)
S Cherry (Denton Second XI)
S Cherry (Woodhall Spa)
SA Cherry (Bedfordshire, Biggleswade, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Dunstable Town, Henlow, Ickwell, Middlesex Academy, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire Second XI, Tring Park)
TE Cherry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
TW Cherry (umpire)
UJ Cherry (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Indian Gymkhana, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
UJ Cherry (Surrey Amateurs)
W Cherry (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
W Cherry (scorer)
HMA Cherry-Downes (Charterhouse School, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Perambulators)
D Cherryman (Woodbridge School)
J Cherson (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
C Cherukuri (Twyford and Ruscombe)
D Chervack (Ashville College)
J Chervack (Ashville College)
JA Chervak (Cambridge University)
P Chesetty (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
Chesham (Home Park)
C Chesham (Ainsdale)
D Chesham (Wimbledon)
D Chesham (Somerset Under-17s)
Cheshire (Derbyshire Friars)
Cheshire (Coseley)
Cheshire (Handsworth College)
Cheshire (Ironsides)
L Cheshire(1) (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Cheshire (Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
AJ Cheshire (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
B Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI)
B Cheshire (Olton)
B Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
C Cheshire (FP Knox's XI)
C Cheshire (Barnt Green)
C Cheshire (London Clergy)
C Cheshire (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
C Cheshire (Follifoot)
C Cheshire (Reman Services)
C Cheshire (Warwickshire Women)
CF Cheshire (Northern Schools)
CS Cheshire (Harlequins, Oxford University Authentics, Radley College, Repton Pilgrims, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI, The Stoics)
CS Cheshire (Northern and Southern Schools B)
G Cheshire (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
H Cheshire (Nottingham High School Second XI)
J Cheshire (Warwickshire Imps)
JH Cheshire (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
K Cheshire (Pylewell Park)
L Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI)
L Cheshire (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
L Cheshire (Bulkington)
L Cheshire (Glamorgan Under-19s)
L Cheshire (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
L Cheshire (Great and Little Tew Second XI)
L Cheshire (Challow and Childrey)
M Cheshire (Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
M Cheshire (The Forty Club East Midlands)
M Cheshire (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
N Cheshire (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
N Cheshire (Bedfordshire Colts)
P Cheshire (Chorleywood, Chorleywood Second XI)
RH Cheshire (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Cheshire (Banbury, Barnt Green, Bromsgrove School, Evesham, Leamington, Pinelands, Stourbridge, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
S Cheshire (Crompton)
SD Cheshire (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
T Cheshire (PE Murray-Willis' XI)
W Cheshire (Middlewich)
Chesire (Chorleywood)
Chesler (Manchester University)
Cheslin (Princethorpe College)
Cheslin (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
C Cheslin (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI, Birmingham and District Cricket League, Evesham, Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Pilgrims, Warwickshire Under-17s)
CM Cheslin (Surrey Second XI)
M Cheslin (Moseley)
MW Cheslin (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Cheslyn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
R Cheslyn (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Chesner (King Edward VI Aston School)
W Chesner (Harborne Third XI)
WMH Chesner (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
CC Chesney (Incogniti)
CC Chesney (Silwood Park)
M Chesney (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
F Chesney-Brown (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
WAH Chessall (Dorset, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Chessell (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
G Chesser (Banstead)
P Chesser (Steeple Aston)
T Chesser (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Chesses (Shirley Park Second XI)
JR Chessher (Oxford University)
AE Chesshire (Queen's College, Birmingham)
J Chesshire (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JC Chesshyre (Hertford)
JC Chesslyn (Hertfordshire)
Chessman (Droitwich)
A Chessman (Ashford)
G Chessman (Blyth)
G Chessman (Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
R Chessman (Ashford)
S Chessman (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Chesson (Dorking)
KD Chesson (The Forty Club)
S Chessum (Rushden Town)
S Chessum (Rushden Town Second XI)
W Chessum (scorer)
A Chessun (Hayle)
J Chessur (Cockfosters Second XI)
Chester (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Chester (scorer)
Chester (Hounslow Garrison)
Chester (11th Hussars)
Chester (Southport and Birkdale)
Chester (Free Foresters)
Chester (RECCE Training Center Caterick)
Chester (Bradford Grammar School)
Chester
Chester (Law)
Chester (Ross-on-Wye)
A Chester (Surrey)
A Chester (Hertfordshire)
A Chester (United Services Portsmouth)
A Chester (Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
A Chester (Players of the South)
A Chester (East Hertfordshire)
A Chester (umpire)
A Chester (An Eleven)
A Chester (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Chester (Read)
A Chester (Newbury)
A Chester (Aston Unity)
A Chester (South Hants Touring Club)
A Chester (Blackburn Northern)
AB Chester (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
AB Chester (scorer)
AR Chester (East Lancashire)
B Chester (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
C Chester (Derbyshire)
CA Chester (Buckinghamshire, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Lichfield, Manchester Club, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CF Chester (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Old Bloxhamists)
CF Chester (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
CJ Chester (East Gloucestershire)
D Chester (Nottinghamshire Club Alliance)
D Chester (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
DA Chester (East Lancashire, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s)
DR Chester (St Peter's School, York)
E Chester (Didsbury)
EJ Chester (East Gloucestershire)
F Chester (Worcestershire)
F Chester (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
FO Chester (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
GF Chester (Beddington)
H Chester (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Neston Women)
H Chester (Rickling Green)
J Chester (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Chester (Pickwick, Pickwick Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Chester (JE Blair's XI)
J Chester (Richmond)
J Chester (East Gloucestershire)
J Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
J Chester (Godalming)
J Chester (Stoneleigh)
J Chester (Putney)
J Chester (Longsight)
J Chester (Chertsey)
J Chester (umpire)
J Chester (Mitcham)
J Chester (The Forty Club)
J Chester (Werneth)
J Chester (The Forty Club)
J Chester (Gentlemen of Liverpool and District)
J Chester (Surbiton)
JA Chester (The Forty Club)
JD Chester (umpire)
JG Chester (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
JG Chester (A Monnington's XI)
L Chester (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
LGR Chester (Brighton College, Old Brightonians)
M Chester (umpire)
P Chester (Boston)
P Chester (Colne Second XI)
P Chester (Stragglers of Asia)
P Chester (Neston)
R Chester (Winchester College)
R Chester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Chester (St Paul's School)
R Chester (Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI)
R Chester (Southern Command)
R Chester (Royal Navy)
RA Chester (Aston Villa Football Club)
RA Chester (GJW Jakeman's XI)
RHV Chester (Merchant Taylors' School, No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
RP Chester (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
RP Chester (Old Cuthbertians)
RP Chester (FB Hawkin's XI)
S Chester (Elvaston)
T Chester (Altofts)
T Chester (Barnsley)
T Chester (Whitwell)
T Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
T Chester (Haslingden)
T Chester (Newbury)
T Chester (Cleveland and Teesside League)
T Chester (Wrenthorpe, Wrenthorpe Second XI)
T Chester (umpire)
T Chester (Whitwell Second XI)
WFGL Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
Chesterfield (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Chesterfield (Christ Church, Oxford)
Earl of Chesterfield (Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Harlequins, Herefordshire, House of Commons, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates, Perambulators)
R Chesterfield (Highway, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Chesterfield (Leamington)
RB Chesterfield (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, National Association of Young Cricketers)
Chesterman (Mitcham)
A Chesterman (Thames Ditton)
B Chesterman (Thames Ditton)
C Chesterman (South Newton)
D Chesterman (Vagabonds Women)
D Chesterman (Sandhurst Second XI)
H Chesterman (Worksop College Masters)
J Chesterman (King Edward's School, Witley)
PL Chesterman (Clifton College)
R Chesterman (Broughton and North Newington)
AG Chester-Master (Sherborne School)
AW Chester-Master (Gloucestershire)
E Chester-Master (Gloucestershire)
RC Chester-Master (Herefordshire)
Chester-Masters (Croft-y-bwlla, Monmouthshire)
Chesters (Flixton Third XI)
A Chesters (Timperley Second XI)
B Chesters (Hemel Hempstead Town)
EJ Chesters (Didsbury)
K Chesters (Shropshire Women)
L Chesters (Shotton)
RL Chesters (Shropshire Women)
S Chesters (St George's)
Chesterton (Surrey Second XI)
Chesterton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
C Chesterton (Teversal Second XI)
DJ Chesterton (Clifton College)
G Chesterton (Tetbury District XI)
GH Chesterton (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
GH Chesterton (scorer)
H Chesterton (St Paul's School)
K Chesterton (Bramshaw)
M Chesterton (Reigate Grammar School)
P Chesterton (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
P Chesterton (Northern)
R Chesterton (The Forty Club)
R Chesterton (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
SR Chesterton (The Forty Club)
W Chesterton (Redditch)
Chester-Williams (Worcestershire Second XI)
MW Chestin (Warwickshire Second XI)
H Chestney (Bacup)
P Cheston (East Anglia University)
PAD Cheston (Kimbolton School)
Cheswick (The Forty Club)
BE Chesworth (The Forty Club)
I Chesworth (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
I Chesworth (North West Counties Cricket League)
R Chesworth (Sneyd Colliery)
R Chesworth (Werneth)
T Chesworth (Bootle)
J Chet (Reading University Second XI)
Chetan (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Chetan (Osterley)
N Chetan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EB Chetham-Strode (St Paul's School)
D Cheto (White Waltham)
D Chetri (Wickham)
R Chetri (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
Chetrunjan Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Chettle (Bingham)
Chettle (Magdalen College, Oxford)
CL Chettle (Notts Forest)
CL Chettle (Old Oakhamians)
CL Chettle (Nottingham High School Second XI)
GL Chettle (A Local XI)
J Chettle (Higham Ferrers Town)
JM Chettle (Charterhouse School)
R Chettle (Grasshoppers)
RA Chettle (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
RA Chettle (Oakham School)
RA Chettle (FH Green's XI)
J Chettlebrugh (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
R Chettleburgh (Norfolk Women)
RL Chettleburgh (Old Brightonians)
S Chettleburgh (Old Brightonians, St James's Montefiore)
C Chetty (Fakenham)
C Chetty (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
I Chetty (Barkisland)
P Chetty (Slough Second XI)
Shrinath Chettyappan (Murton)
Suresh Chettyappan (Murton, Murton Second XI)
M Chetwade (Frogs)
Chetwin (The Forty Club)
F Chetwin (Stourbridge)
G Chetwind (scorer)
Chetwode (North Staffordshire Hunt)
Chetwode (Dartmouth Cadets)
Chetwode (Royal Naval College Cadets)
MWD Chetwode (Frogs, Old Cranleighans)
Chetwood (Middlesex Cricket Union)
Chetwood (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Chetwood (Bryanston School)
A Chetwood (Bryanston School)
D Chetwood (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association)
DS Chetwood (Felsted School)
G Chetwood (Mattishall)
H Chetwood (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
HJP Chetwood (Arabs, Durham University, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Chetwood (Lewes Priory, Sussex University)
J Chetwood (Hallam)
LW Chetwood (Law)
S Chetwood (Felsted School)
H Chetwyn (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
Chetwynd (16th Queen's Lancers)
Chetwynd (Botany Bay)
A Chetwynd (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
B Chetwynd (The Forty Club)
B Chetwynd (The Mount)
B Chetwynd (Botany Bay Second XI)
E Chetwynd (Freasley)
EJ Chetwynd (Clifton, Knickerbockers)
F Chetwynd (scorer)
G Chetwynd (Harrow School)
G Chetwynd (Crusaders)
G Chetwynd (Civil Service)
J Chetwynd (Atherstone Town)
J Chetwynd (North Warwickshire Second XI)
K Chetwynd (Ardleigh Green)
M Chetwynd (The Forty Club)
M Chetwynd (Yelverton Bohemians)
WH Chetwynd (Herefordshire, Stourbridge)
WH Chetwynd (16th Queen's Lancers)
R Chetwynd-Stapylton (Malvern College)
WE Chetwynd-Stapylton (Malvern College)
R Chetwynd-Talbot (Amport)
A Cheung (Ormskirk School)
C Cheung (Sherborne School)
J Cheung (Sherborne School A XI)
K Cheung (Dover College)
V Cheung (Farley Hill)
Chevalier (Royal Naval Barracks)
GE Chevalier (Ipswich Grammar School)
A Chevalier Taylor (Artists)
AJ Chevallier (Jesus College, Cambridge)
PT Chevallier (Repton School)
N Chevarari (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
CH Chevasse (Wolverhampton)
RC Cheveley (Lancing Rovers)
RC Cheveley (Romany)
C Cheverall (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s)
C Cheverall (High Easter)
C Cheverall (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
C Cheverall (Stebbing)
H Cheverall (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
R Cheverall (High Easter)
B Cheveralls (Westcliff-on-Sea)
C Cheverell (High Easter)
Cheverton (Suffolk)
Cheverton (Dorset Police)
C Cheverton (umpire)
D Cheverton (South Shields, South Shields Second XI)
EJ Cheverton (Huyton)
Chevington (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
P Chevins (Leeds University)
H Chevis (Wiltshire Under-14s)
H Chevis (Swindon)
J Chevli (Horwich)
N Chevli (Bolton Third XI)
N Chevli (Bolton)
N Chevli (Bolton)
N Chevli (Bolton Second XI)
PS Chevli (Astley Bridge Women)
Chew (Streetly Second XI)
Chew (Southport)
A Chew (Bowdon)
A Chew (Haslingden Second XI)
A Chew (Abington)
A Chew (umpire)
C Chew (Bedworth Third XI)
CD Chew (New Brighton, Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
D Chew (Rishton)
D Chew (Withnell Fold, Withnell Fold Second XI)
E Chew (Withnell Fold, Withnell Fold Second XI)
H Chew (Haslingden)
HER Chew (Bancroft's School)
I Chew (Withnell Fold Second XI)
J Chew (East Lancashire, Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
J Chew (Durham Under-15s)
J Chew (Whalley)
J Chew (Darlington Railway Athletic)
K Chew (scorer)
M Chew (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
M Chew (umpire)
M Chew (Bold Dragoon)
O Chew (scorer)
P Chew (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
R Chew (Four Oaks)
R Chew (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
R Chew (Chobham)
R Chew (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
S Chew (Old Wellingtonians)
T Chew (Penkridge, Springvale)
T Chew (Pelsall)
W Chew (Birkdale)
WF Chew (East Lancashire)
B Chewter (John Robinson's XI)
A Cheychi (Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
A Cheyenne (Langley Manor)
Cheyne (South Hants Touring Club)
Cheyne (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
A Cheyne (Hampshire Under-13s)
A Cheyne (BAT Sports Second XI, Camberley, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
AG Cheyne (Westminster School)
AR Cheyne (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
GM Cheyne (Rev TH Belcher's XI)
IW Cheyne (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
W Cheyne (Brondesbury)
J Cheyney (scorer)
M Cheyney (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
M Cheyney (Warwickshire and Buckinghamshire Women)
M Cheyney (Alton)
M Cheyney (scorer)
W Cheyney (Bentworth)
D Chhabra (Aston Manor, Streetly)
D Chhabra (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
J Chhabra (Garstang Third XI)
R Chhabra (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
YS Chhabra (Garstang Third XI)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians Second XI)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians Third XI)
J Chhana (Farnworth Social Circle, Lancashire Under-14s)
J Chhana (scorer)
K Chhaniara (Harrow Town, Middlesex Over-50s)
K Chhanira (Harrow Town)
K Chharbta (Harrow Town)
N Chhibbao (Chiswick and Latymer)
Chhibber (City of London School)
K Chhibber (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Kenilworth, Law Society, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Warwickians, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwick School)
M Chhibber (Hampstead, University of London)
M Chhibber (Highgate School)
K Chhibbers (Old Pauline)
J Chialoufas (Southampton Solent University)
J Chialoufous (Stanmore)
WH Chiazzari (Lancing College)
A Chib (Clay Cross)
V Chib (Checkendon)
T Chibanda (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Chibanda (Norfolk Over-60s)
N Chibba (Chiswick and Latymer)
N Chibbar (Chiswick and Latymer)
N Chibbar (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
K Chibber (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
M Chibber (Epping)
M Chibber (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
EJB Chibbers (Liverpool)
R Chibija (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
R Chibisa (Brook, Brook, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
T Chibvongodze (Castleford)
Chichele Giles (Oscott College)
PC Chicherter (Burghley Park)
Chichester (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Chichester (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Chichester (Romany)
Chichester (ES Bliss' XI)
Chichester (Aldershot Division)
Chichester (Staff College, Camberley)
B Chichester (E Chanter's XI)
Lord C Chichester (Lords and Commons)
DSS Chichester (Harrow School)
E Chichester (Wincanton)
E Chichester (Prior Park)
E Chichester (E Chanter's XI)
Earl of Chichester (Earl of Chichester's XI, HC Lowther's XI)
FE Chichester (United Services Portsmouth)
FG Chichester (South Saxons)
FS Chichester (Portsmouth Garrison, South Saxons)
GM Chichester (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
H Chichester (Butterflies)
H Chichester (I Zingari)
H Chichester (Sparsholt)
J Chichester (3rd Battalion, Worcester Regiment)
K Chichester (Butterflies)
L Chichester (Charterhouse School)
L Chichester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Chichester (Epsom)
P Chichester (Butterflies)
PC Chichester (AB Norman's XI)
PC Chichester (Burghley Park)
PC Chichester (Exton)
R Chichester (Devon)
R Chichester (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
R Chichester (Bath Clergy, Incogniti, Lansdown, Leighton, Prior Park College)
R Chichester (Prior Park)
R Chichester (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Chichester (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
R Chichester (Weston-super-Mare)
R Chichester (Somerset Clergy)
R Chichester (Somerset Stragglers)
SF Chichester (Southern Division)
RC Chichester-Constable (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RCJ Chichester-Constable (Army, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
A Chick (Grantham)
A Chick (Canford School)
D Chick (umpire)
G Chick (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
G Chick (Milstead)
G Chick (Hythe Second XI)
H Chick (Devon)
H Chick (Frogs)
H Chick (Henfield)
HJ Chick (umpire)
J Chick (Witham)
J Chick (Arden Taverners)
J Chick (Marsh)
R Chick (Portishead)
S Chick (Old Rutlishians)
T Chick (umpire)
W Chick (scorer)
Chicken (The Leys School)
A Chicken (Tottington St John's Women)
AL Chicken (Durham School)
D Chicken (Blyth)
HB Chicken (Durham School)
J Chicken (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Second XI)
JME Chicken (Blyth)
M Chicken (Lancaster University Third XI)
PS Chicken (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
R Chicken (Tarleton Second XI)
S Chicken (Edenfield)
S Chicken (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
G Chickrabarti (scorer)
O Chicumba (Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
MZU Chida (Cheltenham College)
K Chidber (Grannies)
Chidell (Women's Cricket Association)
Chidgey (City of London School)
Chidgey (North Somerset Clergy)
A Chidgey (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
ADA Chidgey (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Stapleton)
CJ Chidgey (City of London School)
CJ Chidgey (Old Citizens)
GJ Chidgey (Free Foresters)
H Chidgey (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
H Chidgey (Flax Bourton)
M Chidgey (Stapleton)
M Chidgey (Stapleton)
R Chidgey (Taunton)
Chidgeys (umpire)
Chidham (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club Second XI)
L Chidlaw-Roberts (University College School)
G Chidley (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
M Chidley (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Chidlow (Bloxwich Victoria)
Chidsey (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Chidsey (Hordle Village)
C Chidsey (Flax Bourton)
J Chidsey (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Chidsey (Lymington)
V Chidsey (Hordle Village)
LD Chidson (Dulwich College)
RA Chidson (Dulwich College)
C Chidwick (scorer)
I Chidwick (umpire)
A Chiekrie (Lytham)
FJN Chiese (Brondesbury, Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
R Chiese (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RAN Chiese (Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Over-50s, Stanmore)
R Chieto (Stanmore)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive