CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DF Coburn (Haileybury College, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Coburn (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
J Coburn (Ditchling)
JB Coburn (Old Tonbridgians)
JP Coburn (Cryptics)
K Coburn (umpire, scorer)
R Coburn (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
V Coburn (Middlesex Women Second XI)
D Cocer (Wiltshire Under-14s)
WF Cochayne (Dover College)
C Cochram (scorer)
C Cochran (Epsom)
CA Cochran (W Rashleigh's XI)
JB Cochran (Shrewsbury School)
WH Cochran (Radley College)
Cochrane (Royal Artillery)
Cochrane (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
A Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
AD Cochrane (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
AG Cochrane (Lancing College)
AH Cochrane (Harrow School, Hillingdon, Marylebone Cricket Club, Moor Park)
AHJ Cochrane (Derbyshire, Gentlemen, Oxford University)
C Cochrane (Worcestershire)
CA Cochrane (Sherborne School)
D Cochrane (Hutton)
D Cochrane (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
D Cochrane (Norton)
DJ Cochrane (2nd Brigade Royal Field Artillery)
E Cochrane (Dublin University)
EL Cochrane (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Cochrane (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
GM Cochrane (Shrewsbury School)
H Cochrane (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
HS Cochrane (Birkenhead Park)
JD Cochrane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JF Cochrane (Royal Navy)
JG Cochrane (Harrow School)
JM Cochrane (Band of Brothers)
JS Cochrane (Shrewsbury School)
KN Cochrane (Birmingham Municipal)
N Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
NA Cochrane (Lordswood Second XI, Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
PW Cochrane (Cranbrook School)
RD Cochrane (Sussex)
RST Cochrane (Malvern College)
SH Cochrane (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
W Cochrane (Bromsgrove School)
W Cochrane (Hagley)
G Cochrane-Davies (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
G Cochrane-Davies (Norfolk Over-60s)
W Cochrane-Dyet (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
A Cock (Great Witchingham)
AA Cock (Millfield School)
BS Cock (Swindon, Wiltshire)
CM Cock (Shipdham)
DF Cock (Essex)
H Cock (Shipdham)
NG Cock (Cornwall)
RH Cock (Tonbridge School)
A Cockar (Bromley Second XI)
K Cockar (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
S Cockar (Bromley Second XI)
Cockayne (Derbyshire Colts B)
D Cockayne (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
E Cockayne (Leicester City League)
J Cockayne (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
JR Cockayne (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
T Cockayne (Norden)
W Cockayne (Ilkeston)
WF Cockayne (Dover College)
Y Cockayne (Nottingham Women)
A Cockbain (English Schools Cricket Association)
I Cockbain (Cheshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
IA Cockbain (Gloucestershire)
MC Cockbain (Birkenhead Park, Bootle)
RG Cockbain (Bootle, Cheshire)
Cockburn (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
Cockburn (Free Foresters)
A Cockburn (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
A Cockburn (Ashington, English Schools Cricket Association, Northumberland Juniors)
CES Cockburn (Essex Club and Ground)
DS Cockburn (Epsom College)
G Cockburn (Eton College)
GJM Cockburn (Bromsgrove School)
J Cockburn (Durham Colts (Central County League))
J Cockburn (Hampshire)
JB Cockburn (Cheltenham College, Herefordshire)
JE Cockburn (Durham)
M Cockburn (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
MK Cockburn (Norfolk)
S Cockburn (Morecambe)
T Cockburn (Cheltenham College)
WD Cockburn (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
JSE Cockburn-Hood (Cambridge University)
B Cockburn-Smith (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
Cockcroft (umpire)
A Cockcroft (Hebden Bridge)
C Cockcroft (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DE Cockcroft (Sedbergh School)
G Cockcroft (Halifax)
H Cockcroft (Todmorden)
J Cockcroft (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Cockcroft (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
JP Cockcroft (Sedbergh School)
JR Cockcroft (Oxford University)
PL Cockcroft (Tong Park)
T Cockcroft (North Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
TB Cockcroft (Old Wellingtonians)
JR Cocke (West London)
W Cockel (scorer)
D Cockell (Nelson Second XI)
DH Cockell (Merchant Taylors' School)
FH Cockell (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Cockell (The Forty Club)
M Cockell (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
N Cockell (Granville)
PJ Cockell (British Police, Nelson)
W Cockell (umpire)
WH Cockell (Cambridgeshire)
AJ Cocker (Burnley)
D Cocker (Church Second XI)
I Cocker (Formby, Haslingden)
JC Cocker (Kent)
P Cocker (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
P Cocker (Elmstead)
WP Cockeram (Sherborne School)
HC Cockerell (London Clergy)
L Cockerell (Southend-on-Sea)
LA Cockerell (Gentlemen of Kent)
M Cockerell (Sir JP Getty's XI)
MRL Cockerell (Brondesbury)
R Cockerell (Mill Hill)
S Cockerell (Gentlemen of Essex)
SP Cockerell (Westminster School)
W Cockerell (Sir JP Getty's XI)
C Cockerill (Lightcliffe)
C Cockerill (umpire)
FC Cockerill (Northamptonshire)
J Cockerill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cockerill (Brixworth)
R Cockerill (Leicester Town)
SP Cockerill (Gentlemen)
G Cockersdale (Birmingham)
Cockersole (Deritend Conservatives)
F Cockersole (Berkswell)
W Cockersole (Dudley and District League)
A Cockerton (Rugby Meteors)
C Cockerton (Rugby Meteors)
KD Cockerton (Burslem, Knypersley, Staffordshire)
C Cockett (Public Schools)
J Cockett (Upton)
JA Cockett (Cambridge University, Minor Counties)
M Cockett (Lensbury)
S Cockett (Truro)
J Cockette (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
HA Cockey (Highgate School)
C Cockie (The Forty Club)
D Cockin (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
H Cockin (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Cockin (Warwickshire Second XI)
AJ Cocking (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-16s, Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road, Newquay)
C Cocking (Barkisland)
D Cocking (umpire)
HP Cocking (Bedfordshire)
R Cocking (Skelmanthorpe)
M Cockings (Mullion)
LB Cockland (Bedfordshire, Dunstable Grammar School)
C Cockle (Buckinghamshire Women)
DFE Cockle (Army)
FC Cockle (Northern)
M Cockle (Wales Over-60s)
S Cockle (Royal Air Force)
P Cockley (Storrington)
S Cockley (Essex Under-15s Women)
B Cocklin (Brentwood, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Cocklin (Hornchurch, Hutton, Shenfield)
M Cocklin (Twickenham Riverside Women)
J Cockling (Beccles Town)
D Cockman (Nomads, South Hampstead)
DW Cockman (The Forty Club)
HJ Cockman (St Paul's School)
E Cockrain (Southport and Birkdale Women)
Cockram (Hartley Wintney)
C Cockram (scorer)
G Cockram (England Junior Women, Junior England Women, West Junior Women, West Women)
H Cockram (Gloucestershire Women)
I Cockram (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Cockram (Hartley Wintney)
R Cockram (Hartley Wintney)
RM Cockram (Alfreton, Falkland, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
S Cockram (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
S Cockram (Knowle)
SJ Cockram (Bowdon, Devon)
C Cockran (Bullingdon)
AD Cockrane (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
P Cockrayne (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Cockrell (Peterborough)
Cockrell (Little Baddow)
Cockrell (Local War Industries)
C Cockrell (Gloucestershire)
N Cockrell (Sefton Park)
D Cockrill (Caistor)
AH Cockroft (Devon)
D Cockroft (Northern)
G Cockroft (Halifax)
H Cockroft (Todmorden)
JM Cockroft (Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
JP Cockroft (Sedbergh School)
T Cockroft (Berkshire Under-19s)
T Cockroft (Hurlingham)
TB Cockroft (Old Wellingtonians)
W Cockroft (Castleton)
Cocks (Royal Air Force)
A Cocks (Basingstoke, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Reading, Swallowfield)
ADB Cocks (Army)
C Cocks (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
D Cocks (Bridgwater)
D Cocks (Warnham)
G Cocks (Aldermaston Park Club, Reading)
J Cocks (umpire)
J Cocks (Ansley Victoria)
J Cocks (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Cocks (Pershore)
JA Cocks (Aldenham School)
JF Cocks (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
JP Cocks (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JPS Cocks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
LG Cocks (Enfield)
LP Cocks (Bedford School)
M Cocks (Grimsby Town)
M Cocks (Lincolnshire Second XI)
MFL Cocks (Lords and Commons)
MG Cocks (Radley College)
MH Cocks (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
P Cocks (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
P Cocks (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
RPS Cocks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
S Cocks (Hursley Park Women)
SH Cocks (University College School)
TP Cocks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
V Cocks (Great Marlow)
W Cocks (Sleaford)
WH Cocks (South Essex)
B Cockshaw (Meltham)
C Cockshott (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
H Cockshott (Liverpool)
M Cockshott (Bradford and Bingley)
S Cockshott (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
AOJ Cockshut (Winchester College)
E Cockshutt (East Staffordshire)
G Cocksworth (Sussex Under-25s)
RGJ Cockwill (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
N Cockwood (Bletchley Town)
GB Cocollis (Aldenham School)
S Coctman (umpire)
R Codati (Bourne)
R Codati (Stoughton and Thurnby)
B Codd (Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
BGM Codd (University College School)
DE Codd (St Paul's School)
H Codd (Market Rasen)
H Codd (Suburban Cricket Association)
J Codd (Market Rasen)
N Codd (Old Dunstonians)
T Codd (Abbotskerswell, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
AB Coddington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Coddington (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
CH Coddington (Savernake Forest)
G Coddington (Castor and Ailsworth)
HA Coddington (United Services Portsmouth)
HGJ Coddington (Haileybury College)
HJ Coddington (Haileybury College)
J Coddington (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Coddington (Grantham)
O Coddington (umpire, scorer)
P Coddington (scorer)
T Coddrington (Old Amplefordians)
J Coder (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Codling (Rydal Mount)
A Codling (Budleigh Salterton)
A Codling (Thorverton)
J Codling (Harrogate, Sefton Park)
J Codling (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
N Codling (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Codling (Wallington)
T Codling (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Codman (Nassington)
TA Codner (Devon Club and Ground, Newton College)
Codrington (Warwick)
A Codrington (Old Amplefordians)
G Codrington (Birkenhead Park)
GH Codrington (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
GR Codrington (Beaumont College)
Jade Codrington (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Old Girls, Wellingborough Town Women)
Jessica Codrington (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Old Girls, Wellingborough Town Women)
JE Codrington (Cirencester)
RW Codrington (The Oratory School)
T Codrington (Old Amplefordians)
A Cody (Player's Athletic)
C Cody (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
Coe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Coe (East Surrey)
Coe (No 2 Balloon Centre)
A Coe (Surrey Women Second XI)
AB Coe (Brighton College)
C Coe (Abberton and District)
D Coe (scorer)
D Coe (umpire)
DR Coe (Hightown)
EFGA Coe (Felsted School)
ER Coe (Handsworth Wood, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
EV Coe (umpire)
G Coe (Leicestershire)
G Coe (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
G Coe (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
G Coe (Winscombe)
GFJ Coe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Coe (Hinckley Town)
J Coe (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Coe (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Foxton, Foxton and Babraham, Stow)
J Coe (St Albans)
J Coe (Downham Town)
J Coe (Firbeck Colliery)
JB Coe (Llandudno Visitors)
JT Coe (AS Tabor's XI)
K Coe (Tottington St John's)
L Coe (Loughborough Town)
M Coe (Earl Shilton Town)
M Coe (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
Michael Coe (Winscombe)
N Coe (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
NR Coe (Sale Second XI)
O Coe (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Coe (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
R Coe (Avon Schools)
R Coe (King's College School, Wimbledon)
R Coe (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
R Coe (Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
S Coe (Leicestershire, London County)
S Coe (St Peters)
SD Coe (St Dunstan's College)
T Coe (scorer)
T Coe (Monton and Weaste)
W Coe (Cromer)
S Coeshail (Luton Town)
J Coeshall (Forest School)
Coetzee (Evesham)
A Coetzee (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
C Coetzee (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
H Coetzee (Ilminster)
I Coetzee (Ampfield)
J Coetzee (Staines and Laleham)
K Coetzee (Royston)
K Coetzee (Royal Navy)
L Coetzee (Stanley)
R Coetzee (Bournemouth)
G Coetzeer (Surrey County Cricket League)
M Coetzer (Forest School)
T Coey (Matlock)
B Coffey (Old Cholmeleians)
CR Coffey (Beaumont College)
E Coffey (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
N Coffey (Bredbury St Marks)
P Coffey (The Forty Club)
PR Coffey (Beaumont College)
R Coffey (Army Women)
RS Coffey (Manchester Grammar School)
T Coffey (Gedling Colliery)
CH Coffin (Actors)
I Coffin (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
JE Coffin (Dorian, Savernake Forest, XYZ Club)
M Coffin (East Cornwall)
S Coffin (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
W Coffin (Addington Village)
F Cofie (Copford)
JH Cofield (Birmingham)
P Coftard (Eastcote)
DJ Cogan (Old Westminsters)
J Cogan (Formby)
J Cogan (Sefton)
JA Cogan (Northern)
JM Cogan (Old Westminsters)
J Cogden (Hampton Hill)
AE Cogdon (Durham Colts)
A Coggan (Lincolnshire Women)
J Coggan (Benwell, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Coggan (Haxey)
D Cogger (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
GL Cogger (Sussex)
L Cogger (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
IM Coggin (Apperley)
DA Coggins (Bootle)
J Coggins (Newport, Shropshire Under-13s)
L Coggins (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
P Coggins (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
PW Coggins (Charterhouse School)
S Coggins (Hatherley and Reddings)
S Coggins (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
T Coggswell (Bishop's Stortford Women)
AF Coghill (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
CAR Coghill (Cheltenham College)
DH Coghill (Cheltenham College)
NA Coghill (Market Drayton, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Old Cheltonians, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
NH Coghill (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
PWS Coghill (Public Schools, Repton School)
T Coghill (Slinfold)
N Coghill-Marshall (Corinthians)
A Coghlan (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
ACL Coghlan (Rugby School)
GB Coghlan (Rugby School)
HG Coghlan (Buckinghamshire, Herefordshire, Owens College)
HS Coghlan (Ampleforth College)
PBL Coghlan (Rugby School)
RH Coghlan (Durham University)
TBL Coghlan (Cambridge University)
WE Coghlan (New Forest Rangers)
WH Coghlan (The Oratory School)
D Coglan (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
I Coglan (Heywood)
A Cogmer (Highfield)
AE Cogswell (Portsmouth Borough)
R Cogswell (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
SG Cogswell (City of London School)
Cogsworth (Army)
A Cohen (Bootle, Lancashire Second XI, Southport and Birkdale, Universities Athletic Union)
A Cohen (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
AN Cohen (Cheltenham College)
B Cohen (Bootle)
BA Cohen (Rugby School)
BB Cohen (City of London School)
D Cohen (Catford and Cyphers)
D Cohen (Old Cholmeleians)
D Cohen (Shropshire Under-17s)
D Cohen (Radlett)
D Cohen (London Maccabi Vale)
D Cohen (Congleton)
DC Cohen (Oxford Universities, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
DH Cohen (University College School)
E Cohen (scorer)
G Cohen (Thurrock)
G Cohen (Grays and Chadwell)
G Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
GSB Cohen (Cheltenham College)
H Cohen (umpire)
H Cohen (umpire)
HA Cohen (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
HN Cohen (Hertfordshire)
J Cohen (Cumberland Juniors)
JM Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
KC Cohen (scorer)
M Cohen (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
N Cohen (Oxford University)
NH Cohen (Ipswich Grammar School)
OE Cohen (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
OGL Cohen (scorer)
P Cohen (Cheam, Kenya Kongonis)
P Cohen (Richmond)
P Cohen (Holmesdale)
PC Cohen (Oundle School)
R Cohen (umpire)
R Cohen (Solihull School)
R Cohen (The Forty Club)
RA Cohen (King Edward's School Birmingham, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Cohen (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
W Cohen (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
WS Cohen (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Cohens (Stanford-le-Hope)
R Cohu (Woodhall Spa)
Coid (Irish Guards)
S Coiles (Cumbria Women)
G Coish (scorer)
JD Cokayne (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Shipley Hall)
R Cokayne (Shipley Hall)
C Cokayne-Frith (Army)
C Coke (The Oratory School)
FS Coke (Herefordshire, Malvern College, Somerset)
J Coke (Household Brigade)
T Coke (Household Brigade)
TH Coke (Cheltenham College)
WCW Coke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Cokeley (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
Coker (Clifton)
Coker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
AE Coker (Rayleigh)
AT Coker (scorer)
B Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
CJ Coker (Wellington College)
D Coker (Tring Park)
G Coker (Old Grammarians)
G Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
GA Coker (The Forty Club)
J Coker (Oxford University)
J Coker (Wallington)
JC Coker (Cheltenham College, Public Schools)
KM Coker (umpire)
LE Coker (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery)
MA Coker (Maldon, Suffolk Development Squad)
P Coker (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Coker (Wallington)
S Coker (Buckinghamshire Women)
ST Coker (Maldon)
RC Coke-Wallis (Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
MRH Colato (Bromsgrove School)
P Colato (umpire)
JM Colban (Louth)
MG Colban (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
AJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Pinner)
BJ Colbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Shepherds Bush)
C Colbeck (EE Bowen's XI, Harrow Town, Lincolnshire, Trinity College, Cambridge)
CE Colbeck (Royal Engineers)
D Colbeck (Pinner)
D Colbeck (Club Cricket Conference)
JE Colbeck (Stowe School)
LBS Colbeck (Cheltenham College)
LG Colbeck (Cambridge University, Europeans, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
SJT Colbeck (Wellington College)
WJ Colbeck (York)
E Colbert (Waltham Forest Women)
J Colborne (Camelot)
H Colbourn (Orsett, Orsett)
J Colbourn (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
WO Colbourn (London Fire Force, London Fire Service)
C Colbourne (Damerham)
G Colbourne (South Weald)
G Colbourne (umpire)
G Colbourne (Cheadle)
GL Colbourne (Oundle Rovers, St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Colbourne (Bournville)
HA Colbourne (Brighton College)
JD Colbourne (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-16s)
P Colbourne (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
P Colbourne (Sussex Second XI)
TC Colbourne (umpire, scorer)
J Colbran (Ashford Town Second XI)
D Colburn (Damerham)
D Colburn (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
D Colburn (Harvington)
H Colburn (Bury St Edmunds)
M Colburn (Damerham)
M Colburn (Bath)
A Colby (scorer)
D Colby (Royal Air Force)
GFT Colby (Charterhouse School)
Colchester (Old Bristolians)
G Colchester (Cambridgeshire, Public Schools, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Shrewsbury School, The Rest)
H Colchester (CF Tufnell's XI)
R Colchin (Kent)
S Colchin (Hampshire, Kent)
C Colclough (Hem Heath)
D Colclough (Little Stoke)
F Colclough (Staffordshire)
J Colclough (Derbyshire Juniors)
K Colclough (Aston Women)
MH Colclough (Development of Excellence XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, The Rest)
S Colclough (Midland Region Police)
S Colclough (Little Stoke, Wood Lane)
S Colclough (Staffordshire Over-50s)
A Colcough (Walsden)
J Coldberg (Millhillians)
P Colden (Earl Shilton Town)
A Coldflock (Winnington Park)
Coldham (Glemsford)
Coldham (Hampstead)
G Coldham (Glemsford)
JM Coldham (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
LW Coldham (Repton School)
SM Coldham (Repton School)
C Coldicott (Benfleet)
CU Coldicott (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Coldicott (scorer)
G Coldicutt (umpire)
TFJ Coldman (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
EA Coldrey (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
RS Coldrey (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
F Coldrick (Bournville Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive