CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Colkin (Ambleside, Atherstone Town, Bedworth, Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Nuneaton)
B Coll (Glossop Second XI)
D Coll (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
E Coll (Glossop Second XI)
E Collacott (Exiles)
S Collar (Winchester, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
Collard (Bridge Hill)
A Collard (umpire)
AH Collard (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
BH Collard (Shrewsbury Second XI)
C Collard (Knowle Village Second XI)
D Collard (umpire)
D Collard (Langley Mill United)
DA Collard (Tonbridge School)
DC Collard (Cambridgeshire)
J Collard (Cumbria Under-13s)
JD Collard (Felsted Robins)
L Collard (Essex Second XI, Gidea Park)
NE Collard (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
NRW Collard (Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Collard (umpire)
R Collard (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
RG Collard (Devon)
RG Collard (Oxton)
RP Collard (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Cricket Board, Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, SJ Blues, Young Essex)
T Collard (South Eastern District)
T Collard (Shrewsbury Second XI)
G Collastan (scorer)
P Collecott (umpire)
AM Colledge (Oundle Rovers)
B Colledge (South Northumberland)
LR Colledge (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, Marehay)
T Colledge (Washington)
WL Colledge (Bedford School)
College (Atherstone Town)
College (Army)
A College (Four Oaks Saints)
T College (South Hetton)
EH Collen (Blackheath)
G Collen (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
LO Collen (Isleham)
MT Collen (Isleham)
PE Collen (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Collen (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI, Hampton-in-Arden, Olton and West Warwickshire)
S Collen (Cambridge Papworth Women)
J Collens (Liverpool Atlas)
JH Collens (Wavertree)
H Coller (St Augustines)
H Coller (Wimbledon)
Colles (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
TO Colles (Broughton)
J Collet (Bourton Vale)
Collett (umpire)
Collett (Harborne)
Collett (Folkestone)
Collett (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Collett (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
A Collett (West Midlands Women)
A Collett (Bourton Vale)
A Collett (Ashurst)
A Collett (Thornbury)
AN Collett (Sevenoaks Vine)
C Collett (Harefield)
CH Collett (Kearsney)
D Collett (Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DC Collett (Merionethshire, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
E Collett (Leicestershire Women)
EF Collett (Old Cheltonians)
GE Collett (Bishop's Stortford College)
GF Collett (Gloucestershire)
HJD Collett (Sussex)
I Collett (umpire)
IJ Collett (Abberton and District, Cornflowers)
J Collett (Old Elizabethans)
J Collett (Springfield)
J Collett (Bourton Vale)
JC Collett (Bishop's Stortford College)
JE Collett (Bourton Vale)
JH Collett (East Gloucestershire)
LA Collett (scorer)
M Collett (Glastonbury)
M Collett (Falmouth Second XI)
M Collett (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
M Collett (Cove Women)
M Collett (Butleigh)
MJ Collett (Bourton Vale)
NFV Collett (Brighton College)
P Collett (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
T Collett (Devon)
T Collett (Rushton)
TT Collett (St Bees School)
W Collett (Trinity)
WE Collett (Surrey)
CH Collette (Wellington College)
W Collett-Sanders (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Collett-White (Somerset Women)
Colley (Burton-on-Trent)
Colley (Free Foresters)
Colley (Yorkshire)
Colley (Forest of Arden)
Colley (Locks Heath Third XI)
AH Colley (Rugby)
C Colley (Rolleston)
CM Colley (University College School)
D Colley (Wallington)
D Colley (Blackheath Wanderers)
E Colley (Hampton-in-Arden)
EH Colley (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
G Colley (North Shields, Tynemouth)
GF Colley (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JR Colley (Free Foresters)
K Colley (Linden Park Second XI)
N Colley (Reading, Reading Second XI)
N Colley (Steyning)
NL Colley (Tonbridge School)
RH Colley (Oxford University)
RH Colley (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts, Jersey)
S Colley (Ashby Hastings)
S Colley (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Colley (Stourport-on-Severn)
T Colley (Hull)
T Colley (Household Brigade)
TCP Colley (Windsor Garrison)
W Colley (Haslingden)
W Colley (Yorkshire Second XI)
Collicott (umpire)
B Collicott (Durham Under-13s Women)
D Collicott (Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
R Collicott (Universities Athletic Union)
AR Collicutt (Warwickshire Second XI)
Collie (Royal Air Force)
AW Collie (Wimbledon)
H Collie (Cove Women)
RM Collie (Royal Navy)
Collier (Kent)
Collier (Warminster)
Collier (Pilgrims)
Collier (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
Collier (Christ's College, Finchley)
Collier (Barnet)
Collier (Royal Navy)
Collier (University of Glamorgan)
A Collier (Solihull)
A Collier (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Collier (Whitley Hall)
A Collier (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
A Collier (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
A Collier (Devon Under-14s)
A Collier (Middlesex Club and Ground)
A Collier (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
A Collier (Surrey Schools)
A Collier (Hatherleigh)
AC Collier (The Borderers Association)
AC Collier (Uppingham School)
AH Collier (Leicester)
AJ Collier (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
AJR Collier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Collier (Longsight Second XI)
B Collier (British Transport Club (Southampton))
C Collier (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
C Collier (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s)
CAH Collier (Dover College)
CF Collier (Brooklands)
CGA Collier (Worcestershire)
CI Collier (Brooklands, Radley College)
CS Collier (Oxfordshire)
D Collier (Corsham)
D Collier (Harome)
D Collier (Brockenhurst Second XI)
D Collier (umpire)
D Collier (Ampfield)
DA Collier (King's College School, Wimbledon)
DG Collier (Clarendon Park, Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Shropshire)
DL Collier (City of London School, London University)
E Collier (umpire)
EC Collier (Cambridgeshire)
FE Collier (Cambridgeshire)
G Collier (Broomleys, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
GF Collier (Uppingham Rovers)
GH Collier (Incogniti)
H Collier (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
H Collier (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
H Collier (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
H Collier (Ryde)
HC Collier (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HM Collier (Liverpool)
I Collier (Rishton)
I Collier (Worsley)
I Collier (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
I Collier (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
I Collier (Army)
J Collier (Accrington)
J Collier (umpire)
J Collier (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Town, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Colts)
J Collier (Harvel, Harvel Second XI, Hornchurch Athletic)
J Collier (Gentlemen of Halifax, Halifax, Todmorden)
J Collier (Devon)
J Collier (Leicester City League)
J Collier (scorer)
JE Collier (Christ's College, Finchley)
JG Collier (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JTD Collier (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
K Collier (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Collier (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
M Collier (Devon, Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
M Collier (Eastcote)
M Collier (Offham, Offham Second XI)
M Collier (umpire)
M Collier (Middlesex County Cricket League)
M Collier (Club Cricket Conference)
M Collier (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Collier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Collier (Finchley)
P Collier (Gidea Park and Romford)
P Collier (scorer)
PS Collier (Harome)
R Collier (Cambridgeshire)
R Collier (Appleby Frodingham)
R Collier (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s)
R Collier (Royal Navy)
RJM Collier (King's School, Canterbury)
RL Collier (King's College School, Wimbledon)
S Collier (Essex Second XI)
S Collier (Gravesend RF Second XI)
SHC Collier (Corsham, Wiltshire)
SJ Collier (Brighton and Hove, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Eastbourne, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-19s)
SP Collier (Worcester City)
SR Collier (Sussex Cricket League)
SW Collier (Berkshire)
T Collier (Hall Bower)
W Collier (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
W Collier (Corsham)
YT Collier (Uppingham Rovers)
G Collighan (Norden)
G Collighan (Portsmouth Community)
A Collin (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
A Collin (Bewdley)
BD Collin (Durham County Juniors)
D Collin (Keswick)
D Collin (Streetly Second XI)
D Collin (Cumbria Under-15s)
D Collin (Wavertree)
E Collin (Durham, Durham Second XI)
E Collin (Brentwood)
EPC Collin (Wellington College)
EW Collin (East Gloucestershire, Eton College)
FS Collin (Royal Engineers)
G Collin (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-17s)
I Collin (Aldershot District)
J Collin (Norden)
JRO Collin (Charterhouse School)
M Collin (Old Wimbledonians)
MR Collin (Surrey Women)
S Collin (Normandy Women)
SC Collin (England XI)
T Collin (Warwickshire)
T Collin (Essex)
WE Collin (Hertfordshire)
CVA Colling (Bedfordshire, The Forty Club)
E Colling (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
S Colling (Denton St Lawrence)
CJS Collingbourne (Gloucester Nondescripts)
HF Collingbourne (Gloucester Nondescripts)
Collinge (Oldham)
A Collinge (Exmouth)
A Collinge (Bacup)
C Collinge (umpire)
C Collinge (Rawtenstall)
C Collinge (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
D Collinge (Norden)
D Collinge (Worksop College)
DRM Collinge (Rossall School)
EM Collinge (Radley College)
G Collinge (umpire)
H Collinge (Haslingden)
H Collinge (Dulesgate)
J Collinge (scorer)
J Collinge (Haslingden)
J Collinge (Dulesgate)
J Collinge (umpire)
J Collinge (Moseley Second XI)
JAR Collinge (Radley College)
JG Collinge (Oxford University)
JM Collinge (Radley College)
JT Collinge (Burnley Butchers)
M Collinge (Devon Under-14s)
M Collinge (Northop Hall)
M Collinge (Thornham Second XI)
MJ Collinge (Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s, Woolpit)
MJM Collinge (Rossall School)
MT Collinge (Bacup)
O Collinge (Booth)
R Collinge (Haslingden)
RA Collinge (Combined Services)
T Collinge (Truro, Truro Second XI)
W Collinge (Bacup)
W Collinge (Single Butchers of Burnley)
WG Collinge (North Lancashire League)
J Collingham (United Services Portsmouth)
J Collingham (United Services Portsmouth)
A Collings (Camden)
AW Collings (Gloucestershire)
BC Collings (scorer)
C Collings (Wombourne)
C Collings (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
CJ Collings (United Services Portsmouth)
DI Collings (Cornwall)
DS Collings (Eton College)
EJ Collings (Dulwich College)
EP Collings (Somerset)
I Collings (St Austell)
J Collings (Waresley)
J Collings (Weston-super-Mare)
M Collings (Dorset Club and Ground)
N Collings (Great Ayton)
N Collings (Paignton)
P Collings (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Wombourne)
A Collingson (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
JA Collings-Wells (Hambledon, Hampshire Under-15s, Portsmouth and Southsea)
SR Collings-Wells (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
S Collington (Woodbank Second XI)
Collingwood (umpire)
Collingwood (Irnham Park)
Collingwood (Coughton)
A Collingwood (Lincolnshire)
A Collingwood (Hursley Park Women, Lullington Park Women)
BE Collingwood (Cambridge University, Somerset)
CJ Collingwood (Western)
D Collingwood (Durham, Shotley Bridge, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
D Collingwood (Swan Green)
F Collingwood (United Master Butchers' Club)
HN Collingwood (Northallerton)
J Collingwood (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Collingwood (Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board)
JHF Collingwood (Berwickshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Collingwood (Lullington Park Women)
PD Collingwood (Delhi Daredevils, Durham, England, Perth Scorchers)
PK Collingwood (British Police, Durham Cricket Association, Shotley Bridge)
R Collingwood (Swan Green, Swan Green)
R Collingwood (Beaumont College)
S Collingwood (Hertfordshire Colts)
W Collingwood (Peterborough)
W Collingwood (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
R Collingwood-Gittins (Cambridge University Crusaders, East Lancashire)
Collins (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
Collins (London)
Collins (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
Collins (Hornchurch)
Collins (Surrey Second XI)
Collins (Worcestershire Second XI)
Collins (Chatham)
Collins (Sussex Cricket Association)
Collins (Lord Hawke's XI)
Collins (West Kent Wanderers)
Collins (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Collins (umpire)
Collins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Collins (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Collins (West Kent)
Collins (Wimborne)
Collins (Solihull School)
Collins (Hagley)
Collins (Freasley)
Collins (Nottingham High School)
Collins
Collins (Glossop)
Collins (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Collins (Hambledon Town)
Collins (Manchester High School for Girls)
Collins (Normandy Women)
Collins (Woodbank)
A Collins (Sussex)
A Collins (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Collins (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
A Collins (York)
A Collins (Mitcham)
A Collins (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
A Collins (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
A Collins (Chadwell Heath)
A Collins (Shirehampton)
A Collins (Hertfordshire)
A Collins (Wales Under-15s)
A Collins (Ampfield)
A Collins (Harborne)
A Collins (Roffey)
A Collins (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
A Collins (Longparish)
A Collins (Cheadle Hulme)
A Collins (Roe Green Second XI)
A Collins (scorer)
Albert Collins (Freasley)
Arthur Collins (Freasley)
AEJ Collins (Clarke's House Junior, Clifton College, Clifton College Junior School, Royal Engineers)
AFE Collins (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
AH Collins (Wellingborough)
AJ Collins (Wiltshire)
AJ Collins (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AJ Collins (Stonyhurst College)
AJM Collins (Littleborough)
ALM Collins (Ipswich School)
AM Collins (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A)
AO Collins (Harrow School, Sussex)
AT Collins (England Women)
B Collins (Kent)
B Collins (Cuckfield)
B Collins (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
B Collins (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
B Collins (Hampshire Collegiate School)
B Collins (Woolpit)
B Collins (Woodbank)
B Collins (Uppingham School)
B Collins (Sussex Second XI)
B Collins (The Forty Club)
B Collins (Liskeard)
BA Collins (Oxford University)
BA Collins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BC Collins (Derbyshire Second XI)
BF Collins (England Under-17s, England Under-19s, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough)
BG Collins (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
BJ Collins (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
BJ Collins (Oxfordshire, St Helens Recreation)
BT Collins (Somerset Second XI)
C Collins (Kent)
C Collins (Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
C Collins (Minster)
C Collins (Ashtead)
C Collins (umpire)
C Collins (Monton and Weaste)
C Collins (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
C Collins (Lincolnshire Second XI)
C Collins (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
C Collins (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
C Collins (Bournemouth Second XI)
CA Collins (Kings Heath)
CJ Collins (Berkshire, Royal Navy)
CS Collins (scorer)
CW Collins (Gentlemen of Berkshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive